Licensed to Lakers Timing - Contractor License
                                       
 2018 Open and Masters Developmental Track & Field Series - Meet 1 - 6/15/2018 
                               Cony High School                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 29&U Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCormic, Maggie F00      17 Patriot                           2.65m    8-08.25 
  2 Snyder, Tiana F00         15 Patriot                           2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Men 29&U 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Will T00           18 Lakers TC                         12.70  
  2 Worster, Ryan T00         17 Lakers TC                         12.82  
  3 Loyola, Cedrick T00       15 Wiscassett                        12.89  
  4 Worster, Troy T00         19 Lakers TC                         12.95  
 
Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Stan T00         45 Lakers TC                         29.94  
 
Men 29&U 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Will T00           18 Lakers TC                         58.06  
 
Men 29&U 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chen, Carter T00          15 Unattached                        18.79  
  2 Green, Will T00           18 Lakers TC                         19.96  
 
Men 45-49 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Stan T00         45 Lakers TC                         19.66  
 
Men 29&U Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chen, Carter F00          15 Unattached                        2.40m    7-10.50 
 
Men 29&U Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Loyola, Cedrick T00       15 Wiscassett                        5.29m   17-04.25 
  2 Worster, Ryan T00         17 Lakers TC                         4.53m   14-10.50 
  3 Worster, Troy T00         19 Lakers TC                         3.97m   13-00.25 
 
Men 45-49 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Stan T00         45 Lakers TC                         4.81m   15-09.50 
 
Men 29&U Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Loyola, Cedrick T00       15 Wiscassett                       11.18m   36-08.25 
 
Men 45-49 Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Stan T00         45 Lakers TC                        10.38m   34-00.75 
 
Men 29&U Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Worster, Troy F00         19 Lakers TC                        11.38m   37-04.00 
  2 Worster, Ryan F00         17 Lakers TC                        10.96m   35-11.50 
 
Men 29&U Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Worster, Troy F00         19 Lakers TC                        36.37m     119-04 
  2 Worster, Ryan F00         17 Lakers TC                        33.30m     109-03 
</PRE>
</BODY>
</HTML>