Licensed to Lakers Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/27/2018 09:27 PM
           Group C Meet #5 A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec - 7/26/2018            
                  USATF-Maine Youth T&F Developmental Series                   
                               Cony High School                                
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheng, Catherine           8 WREC                   19.26      18.30   3 
  2 Monaghan, Kara             8 GST                    18.37      18.41   3 
  3 Sparling, Sydney           8 Lakers                 19.33      19.71   3 
  4 Mortimer, Evelyn           8 WREC                              19.78   1 
  5 Lafrenaye, Brea            8 Wiscasset Rec          19.34      20.04   3 
  6 Bolduc, Ellie              7 skow                   20.41      20.54   3 
  7 Wilcott, Sophia            8 Aug 2018                          20.70   1 
  8 Ward, Emmersen             6 SRTC                   20.64      20.88   3 
  9 Rose, Isabelle             8 Waterville                        20.98   1 
 10 Quimby, Reagan             8 skow                   20.64      21.01   3 
 11 Stevenson, Hadley          8 Lakers                            21.16   1 
 12 Duplessis, Lilly           6 Aug 2018               22.03      21.78   3  21.771
 13 Duplessis, Molly           6 Aug 2018               22.81      21.78   2  21.777
 14 Van Tassel, Kylie          6 WREC                              22.23   1 
 15 Poirier, Anya              8 Wins Rec               22.86      22.40   2 
 16 Dennett, Molly             8 Lakers                 24.10      24.32   2 
 17 Setchell, Nora             7 GST                               24.59   1 
 18 Stevenson, Olena           6 Lakers                 23.28      25.64   2 
 19 Foreman, Cicelia           8 Lakers                 24.28      26.84   2 
 20 Scott, Emma                6 Wiscasset Rec                     26.93   1 
 21 McFarland, Addalyn         4 Lakers                 55.62      35.69   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sparling, Sydney           8 Lakers               1:36.93    1:37.34  
  2 Cheng, Catherine           8 WREC                            1:37.56  
  3 Wilcott, Sophia            8 Aug 2018             1:35.49    1:39.18  
  4 Ward, Emmersen             6 SRTC                 1:38.12    1:40.42  
  5 Bolduc, Ellie              7 skow                 1:42.88    1:44.69  
  6 Duplessis, Lilly           6 Aug 2018             1:50.98    1:44.78  
  7 McFarland, Addalyn         4 Lakers               3:42.95    3:58.63  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bolduc, Ellie              7 skow                 7-01.00    7-04.00  
  2 Wilcott, Sophia            8 Aug 2018             7-03.75    6-07.75  
  3 Pelletier, Addison         8 Aug 2018             5-10.00    6-04.25  
  4 Ward, Emmersen             6 SRTC                 4-10.50    6-04.00  
  5 Duplessis, Molly           6 Aug 2018             5-05.00    6-03.00  
  6 Mortimer, Evelyn           8 WREC                            6-00.00  
  7 Monaghan, Kara             8 GST                  5-04.25    6-00.00  
  8 Cheng, Catherine           8 WREC                 4-06.00    5-10.50  
  9 Chase, Emerson             5 Wins Rec             4-05.00    5-09.00  
 10 Fortier, Hunter            6 Lakers                          5-05.00  
 11 Stevenson, Hadley          8 Lakers                          5-03.00  
 12 Scott, Emma                6 Wiscasset Rec        5-01.50    5-00.50  
 13 Poirier, Anya              8 Wins Rec             4-10.75    4-07.50  
 14 Higgins, Jillian           6 Wiscasset Rec        4-07.50    4-06.00  
 15 Setchell, Nora             7 GST                             4-04.25  
 16 Stevenson, Hannah          6 Lakers                          4-04.00  
 17 Duplessis, Lilly           6 Aug 2018             5-10.00    4-01.75  
 18 Dennett, Molly             8 Lakers               3-10.00    3-11.00  
 19 Foreman, Cicelia           8 Lakers               4-01.00    3-03.50  
 20 Stevenson, Olena           6 Lakers                          1-06.75  
 -- Lafrenaye, Brea            8 Wiscasset Rec        8-02.00         ND  
 -- Van Tassel, Kylie          6 WREC                                 ND  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lafrenaye, Brea            8 Wiscasset Rec          27-11      29-05  
  2 Mortimer, Evelyn           8 WREC                              28-03  
  3 Pelletier, Addison         8 Aug 2018                          25-09  
  4 Rose, Isabelle             8 Waterville                        24-02  
  5 Dennett, Molly             8 Lakers                 17-01      20-05  
  6 Setchell, Nora             7 GST                               19-07  
  7 Fortier, Hunter            6 Lakers                            19-02  
  8 Poirier, Anya              8 Wins Rec               13-11      18-06  
  9 Quimby, Reagan             8 skow                   31-11      18-00   2nd Best 17-04.00
 10 Sparling, Sydney           8 Lakers                           J18-00   2nd Best 16-06.00
 11 Foreman, Cicelia           8 Lakers                 15-07      17-04  
 12 Stevenson, Hadley          8 Lakers                            17-02  
 13 Chase, Emerson             5 Wins Rec               14-00      12-06  
 14 Higgins, Jillian           6 Wiscasset Rec           9-00      12-03  
 15 Stevenson, Hannah          6 Lakers                             9-08  
 16 Scott, Emma                6 Wiscasset Rec           9-08       6-06  
 
800 Meter Race Walk 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Addison         8 Aug 2018             5:27.11    5:42.03  
  2 Quimby, Reagan             8 skow                 6:47.64    6:43.59  
  3 Chase, Emerson             5 Wins Rec                        7:41.34  
 -- Van Tassel, Kylie          6 WREC                                 DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Soucy, Ella               10 GST                    16.12      16.30   3 
  2 Abello, Charlotte          9 Wiscasset Rec          16.65      16.63   3 
  3 Grant, Grace              10 WREC                   16.70      16.85   3 
  4 Stevenson, Evelyn         10 Lakers                 17.20      17.16   3 
  5 Chartier, Olivia          10 GST                               17.87   1 
  6 Meak, Mirra                9 Wins Rec                          18.04   1 
  7 Serber, Lila               9 GST                               18.27   1 
  8 Duplessis, Olivia          9 Aug 2018               17.73      18.48   3 
  9 Schencks, Aubrie           9 Lakers                 19.48      19.44   2 
 10 McDonough, Alexandraia    10 Wins Rec               18.77      19.51   3 
 11 Bilodeau, Kera             9 Wins Rec               19.06      19.66   3 
 12 Turner, Reve               9 Aug 2018               18.69      19.68   3 
 13 Stevenson, Lydia           9 Lakers                 19.68      19.99   2 
 14 McCausland, Emma           9 Wins Rec               20.43      20.62   2 
 15 Chartier, Madison          9 GST                    20.52      21.35   2 
 16 Boudreau, Scout            9 GST                    21.03      21.39   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abello, Charlotte          9 Wiscasset Rec        1:21.45    1:20.77  
  2 Duplessis, Olivia          9 Aug 2018             1:29.02    1:29.70  
  3 Grant, Grace              10 WREC                 1:37.76    1:34.83  
  4 Folsom, Gracelyn           9 WREC                            1:38.12  
  5 McCausland, Emma           9 Wins Rec             1:44.16    1:38.13  
  6 Schencks, Aubrie           9 Lakers               1:37.00    1:43.16  
  7 Boothby, Nikita           10 GST                  1:40.21    1:45.34  
  8 Boudreau, Scout            9 GST                  1:50.86    1:55.93  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chartier, Olivia          10 GST                             7:16.36  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Summer Track  'A'                         1:22.78    1:18.79  
     1) Bilodeau, Kera 9                2) Day, Kiera 10                  
     3) McDonough, Alexandraia 10       4) Meak, Mirra 9                  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grant, Grace              10 WREC                 8-02.50    8-11.00  
  2 Abello, Charlotte          9 Wiscasset Rec        7-09.00    8-08.00  
  3 Stevenson, Evelyn         10 Lakers                          8-07.00  
  4 Duplessis, Olivia          9 Aug 2018             7-11.00    8-00.00  
  5 Chartier, Olivia          10 GST                  7-10.00    7-11.00  
  6 Day, Kiera                10 Wins Rec             8-02.00    7-01.00  
  7 Serber, Lila               9 GST                             6-11.00  
  8 Meak, Mirra                9 Wins Rec                        6-10.50  
  9 Stevenson, Lydia           9 Lakers                          6-08.00  
 10 Turner, Reve               9 Aug 2018                        6-06.00  
 11 Folsom, Gracelyn           9 WREC                 5-08.00    6-04.00  
 12 Boothby, Nikita           10 GST                  6-03.50    6-01.00  
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bilodeau, Kera             9 Wins Rec               33-06      37-09  
  2 Day, Kiera                10 Wins Rec               30-00      35-08  
  3 McDonough, Alexandraia    10 Wins Rec               23-04      34-10  
  4 Schencks, Aubrie           9 Lakers                 34-05      34-07  
  5 Turner, Reve               9 Aug 2018               31-01      33-10  
  6 Burgess, Maeve            10 WREC                32-04.50      31-00  
  7 Boudreau, Isabella         9 GST                    30-10      29-02  
  8 Folsom, Gracelyn           9 WREC                   18-00      26-05  
  9 Serber, Lila               9 GST                               23-01  
 10 McCausland, Emma           9 Wins Rec               24-11      23-00  
 11 Boothby, Nikita           10 GST                               21-01  
 12 Chartier, Madison          9 GST                    24-08      17-02  
 13 Soucy, Ella               10 GST                    29-07      12-04  
 
800 Meter Race Walk Exhibition 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Isabella         9 GST                  6:15.06    5:36.01  
  2 Burgess, Maeve            10 WREC                 5:33.82    5:42.25  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Serber, Addison           12 GST                               15.55   1 
  2 Meak, Kyri                11 Wins Rec                          15.60   1 
  3 Sparling, Tyler           12 Lakers                 15.78      15.70   3 
  4 Michaud, Madeline         12 GST                    15.61      16.09   3 
  5 Cyr, Meadow               12 skow                              16.14   2 
  6 Abello, Hannah            11 Wiscasset Rec          16.20      16.27   3 
  7 Flowers, Elizabeth        12 GST                               16.56   2 
  8 Goodwin, Paige            12 Wins Rec               16.19      16.64   3 
  9 Goodridge, Kaylyn         12 skow                   16.63      16.73   3 
 10 Bourque, Kaylyn           12 Wins Rec                          16.94   2 
 11 Arnold, Liana             12 Waterville                        17.01   2 
 12 Hines, Aryanah            11 Waterville             16.78      17.24   3 
 13 Hicks, Kennedy            11 SRTC                              17.37   2 
 14 Jamison, Julia            12 GST                               17.68   1 
 15 Cotnoir, Ella             12 GST                    18.07      17.81   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sparling, Tyler           12 Lakers               1:18.16    1:15.83  
  2 Montell, Yana             12 GST                  1:16.84    1:16.68  
  3 Abello, Hannah            11 Wiscasset Rec        1:25.75    1:19.37  
  4 Nichols, Taryn            11 GST                  1:19.65    1:19.52  
  5 Gilliam, Emily            12 Wiscasset Rec        1:20.00    1:22.20  
  6 Hines, Aryanah            11 Waterville           1:25.92    1:28.03  
  7 Arnold, Liana             12 Waterville                      1:29.27  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Siren, Lucia              11 skow                 6:31.63    6:44.84  
  2 Farias, Ciara             11 GST                  6:45.36    7:22.59  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Exhibition 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tessier, Kelly            12 skow                              17.55  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gardiner Summer Track  'A'                        1:07.19    1:05.59  
     1) Barlow, Sydney 11               2) Montell, Yana 12               
     3) Michaud, Madeline 12            4) Nichols, Taryn 11              
  2 Gardiner Summer Track  'B'                                   1:05.62  
     1) Serber, Addison 12              2) Brown, Emilee 12               
     3) Flowers, Elizabeth 12           4) Jamison, Julia 12              
  3 Skowhegan Rec. Track Team  'A'                    1:09.29    1:07.62  
     1) Cyr, Meadow 12                  2) Goodridge, Kaylyn 12           
     3) Quinn, Ellie 12                 4) Siren, Lucia 11                
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michaud, Madeline         12 GST                 11-10.00   11-07.00  
  2 Bourque, Kaylyn           12 Wins Rec            10-11.50   11-00.00  
  3 Serber, Addison           12 GST                 10-10.50   10-09.00  
  4 Goodwin, Paige            12 Wins Rec                       10-06.00  
  5 Nichols, Taryn            11 GST                 11-00.50   10-03.50  
  6 Arnold, Liana             12 Waterville                     10-03.00  
  7 Brown, Emilee             12 GST                 10-08.00   10-01.00  
  8 Hicks, Kennedy            11 SRTC                           10-00.00  
  9 Folsom, Isabel            12 WREC                 8-06.50    9-08.50  
 10 Cotnoir, Ella             12 GST                  7-09.50    9-07.00  
 11 Meak, Kyri                11 Wins Rec                        9-06.50  
 12 Farias, Ciara             11 GST                  8-01.00    9-02.50  
 13 Flowers, Elizabeth        12 GST                             9-01.00  
 14 Rocque, Allysa            12 GST                  5-06.00    5-04.00  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tessier, Kelly            12 skow                   72-03      71-04  
  2 Welch, Riley              12 skow                   62-06      67-09  
  3 Cyr, Meadow               12 skow                   50-03      61-08  
  4 Folsom, Isabel            12 WREC                   33-05      44-04  
  5 Goodridge, Kaylyn         12 skow                   30-03      39-08  
  6 Rocque, Allysa            12 GST                               37-02  
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Welch, Riley              12 skow                   62-07      69-08  
  2 Montell, Yana             12 GST                    49-07      62-02  
  3 Bourque, Kaylyn           12 Wins Rec               68-03      53-03  
  4 Hicks, Kennedy            11 SRTC                              50-11  
  5 Brown, Emilee             12 GST                    56-01      50-01  
  6 Barlow, Sydney            11 GST                    47-05      49-11  
  7 Siren, Lucia              11 skow                   53-11      49-10  
  8 Folsom, Isabel            12 WREC                   33-09      45-07  
  9 Sparling, Tyler           12 Lakers                 42-10      39-04  
 10 Tessier, Kelly            12 skow                   40-09      38-09  
 11 Hines, Aryanah            11 Waterville             30-11      37-02  
 12 Gilliam, Emily            12 Wiscasset Rec          39-06      35-03  
 13 Rocque, Allysa            12 GST                    37-10      34-00  
 
800 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barlow, Sydney            11 GST                             5:19.47  
  2 Blier, Chloe              11 Aug 2018             8:59.54    5:42.03  
  3 Guthrie, Sophie Rose      11 GST                             5:42.15  
 -- Farias, Ciara             11 GST                                  DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blier, Alayna             14 Aug 2018               13.57      13.46   2 
  2 McGadney, Naomi           13 Waterville             14.03      13.88   2 
  3 Jenkins, Rose             13 Lakers                 13.86      13.98   2 
  4 Goldberg, Kiana           13 GST                    14.10      14.33   2 
  5 Kimball, Allie            13 Wins Rec               15.05      14.72   2 
  6 Kirk, Kristen             14 Aug 2018                          14.83   1 
  7 Bachelder, Alanna         14 Lakers                 14.37      15.03   2 
  8 Badeau, Jenna             14 Lakers                 14.91      15.37   2 
  9 Harriman, Brianna         14 Aug 2018               15.61      15.80   1 
 10 Churchill, Whitney        13 Wins Rec               18.57      18.30   1 
 11 Nolette, Katherine        13 Lakers                            29.77   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Rose             13 Lakers               1:07.59    1:06.11  
  2 Blier, Alayna             14 Aug 2018             1:11.07    1:06.96  
  3 Badeau, Jenna             14 Lakers               1:11.87    1:10.90  
  4 Harriman, Brianna         14 Aug 2018             1:12.19    1:12.06  
  5 Kimball, Allie            13 Wins Rec             1:16.06    1:12.07  
  6 Bachelder, Alanna         14 Lakers               1:09.49    1:13.74  
  7 Mushlit, Kasey            13 Lakers               1:16.38    1:13.97  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mushlit, Lilly            13 Lakers               6:34.28    6:19.87  
  2 Badeau, Jenna             14 Lakers               6:08.00    6:34.58  
  3 Higgins, Hannah           14 Wins Rec             6:48.88    7:20.01  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Exhibition 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Rose             13 Lakers                 16.84      16.87   2 
  2 Kirk, Kristen             14 Aug 2018               17.48      17.63   2 
  3 Goldberg, Kiana           13 GST                    16.93      17.70   2 
  4 Harrington, Josie         14 Wiscasset Rec                     18.83   1 
  5 Montell, Juliana          14 GST                    22.23      22.55   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lakers Track Club  'A'                            1:01.89    1:00.45  
     1) Bachelder, Alanna 14            2) Badeau, Jenna 14               
     3) Jenkins, Rose 13                4) Mushlit, Lilly 13              
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirk, Kristen             14 Aug 2018                        5-06.00  
  2 Bachelder, Alanna         14 Lakers               5-03.00    5-00.00  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Rose             13 Lakers              14-05.50   14-10.25  
  2 McGadney, Naomi           13 Waterville          13-08.25   14-00.50  
  3 Kimball, Allie            13 Wins Rec            10-11.50   12-03.50  
  4 Goldberg, Kiana           13 GST                 12-06.00   12-03.25  
  5 Harriman, Brianna         14 Aug 2018            12-02.75   12-01.00  
  6 Montell, Juliana          14 GST                  9-03.75    9-09.25  
  7 Mushlit, Kasey            13 Lakers              10-02.00    9-08.00  
  8 Churchill, Whitney        13 Wins Rec             8-04.50    9-03.00  
  9 Higgins, Hannah           14 Wins Rec             9-04.00    9-01.75  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirk, Kristen             14 Aug 2018               54-08      63-01  
  2 Kirk, Grace               14 Aug 2018                          60-02  
  3 Folsom, Eleanor           14 WREC                   55-05      58-07  
  4 Rau, Cadence              13 Aug 2018               34-01      42-06  
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McGadney, Naomi           13 Waterville             83-02      70-07  
  2 Kirk, Grace               14 Aug 2018                          65-11  
  3 Rau, Cadence              13 Aug 2018               49-06      51-05  
  4 Folsom, Eleanor           14 WREC                   38-00      46-07  
  5 Harriman, Brianna         14 Aug 2018                          40-09  
  6 Lattin, Muriel            14 WREC                   40-03      40-07  
  7 Higgins, Hannah           14 Wins Rec               29-10      38-02  
  8 Churchill, Whitney        13 Wins Rec               30-03      31-01  
  9 Nolette, Katherine        13 Lakers                             9-03  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Montell, Juliana          14 GST                 10:30.85   10:49.36  
  2 Lattin, Muriel            14 WREC                11:27.57   11:34.67  
 
100 Meter Dash 15 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ker, Lily                 15 Waterville             17.27      17.41  
 
400 Meter Dash 15 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goltz, Clara              15 Wiscasset Rec                   1:22.20  
 
1500 Meter Run 15 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goltz, Clara              15 Wiscasset Rec                   6:29.33  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Exhibition 15 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cotnoir, Skye             15 GST                    20.67      21.04  
  2 Goltz, Clara              15 Wiscasset Rec                     24.60  
 
Long Jump 15 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cotnoir, Skye             15 GST                 12-03.00   11-11.25  
  2 Ker, Lily                 15 Waterville          10-05.50   10-08.25  
 
Discus Throw 15 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cotnoir, Skye             15 GST                    64-07      64-10  
 
Javelin Throw 15 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cotnoir, Skye             15 GST                    55-08      41-10  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ross, Liam                 8 Wins Rec                          37.83   1 
  2 Brockway, Myles            8 Waterville             37.12      38.96   3 
  3 Herzing, Joshua            8 Lakers                 37.96      39.78   3 
  4 Souviney, Nixon            8 Wins Rec               39.51      39.87   3 
  5 Harradon, Callen           8 WREC                   39.09      39.88   3 
  6 Veilleux, Justin           7 Aug 2018               40.99      41.60   3 
  7 Black, Theodore            7 GST                    44.11      42.79   3 
  8 Nadeau, Trafton            6 Wins Rec               44.42      45.07   3 
  9 Turner, Teague             7 Aug 2018               47.02      45.30   2 
 10 Dennett, Sam               6 Lakers                 46.45      48.77   2 
 11 Kenney, Logan              8 GST                    45.84      48.98   2 
 12 Nichols, Ben               7 GST                    55.31      52.71   2 
 13 Bennett, Jackson           6 Lakers               1:34.13      56.29   2 
 14 Henderson, Jaxon           8 GST                    52.95      57.53   2 
 15 Medlen, Jackson            6 WREC                            1:01.36   1 
 16 Schencks, Camden           8 Lakers               1:02.35    1:12.90   2 
 17 Dennett, Andrew            4 Lakers               1:34.60    1:36.76   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quintal, Abraham           8 GST                  3:11.28    3:20.18  
  2 Veilleux, Justin           7 Aug 2018                        3:24.79  
  3 Van Tassel, Michael        8 WREC                            3:46.17  
  4 Black, Theodore            7 GST                             3:47.49  
  5 Turner, Teague             7 Aug 2018             3:46.94    3:48.13  
 
High Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harradon, Callen           8 WREC                 2-11.00    2-11.00  
  2 Hilton, Noah               8 skow                            2-08.00  
  2 Brockway, Myles            8 Waterville           2-08.00    2-08.00  
  2 Souviney, Nixon            8 Wins Rec                        2-08.00  
  5 Herzing, Joshua            8 Lakers                         J2-08.00  
 -- Van Tassel, Michael        8 WREC                                 NH  
 -- Henderson, Jaxon           8 GST                                  NH  
 -- Ross, Liam                 8 Wins Rec                             NH  
 -- Quintal, Abraham           8 GST                  2-08.00         NH  
 -- Lacasse, Tucker            4 skow                                 NH  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schencks, Camden           8 Lakers              15-09.50   15-05.00  
  2 Hilton, Noah               8 skow                           14-06.75  
  3 Veilleux, Justin           7 Aug 2018                       14-02.00  
  4 Ross, Liam                 8 Wins Rec                       14-00.75  
  5 Harradon, Callen           8 WREC                           13-07.25  
  6 Souviney, Nixon            8 Wins Rec            12-10.50   13-02.00  
  7 Black, Theodore            7 GST                            12-07.50  
  8 Brockway, Myles            8 Waterville                     12-06.75  
  9 Kenney, Logan              8 GST                 12-05.00   11-06.50  
 10 Dennett, Sam               6 Lakers              10-04.50   11-04.00  
 11 Nichols, Ben               7 GST                  8-04.00    8-07.75  
 12 Nadeau, Trafton            6 Wins Rec             9-03.50    8-07.50  
 13 Van Tassel, Michael        8 WREC                 8-09.50    8-05.75  
 14 Turner, Teague             7 Aug 2018             7-03.75    7-01.75  
 15 Bennett, Jackson           6 Lakers               3-04.00    6-03.00  
 16 Lacasse, Tucker            4 skow                 6-02.50    5-07.75  
 17 Dennett, Andrew            4 Lakers               3-10.25    3-05.75  
 
800 Meter Race Walk 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quintal, Abraham           8 GST                             5:42.04  
  2 Hilton, Noah               8 skow                            7:30.50  
 -- Medlen, Jackson            6 WREC                                 DQ  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Goodridge, Evan            9 skow                   36.60      34.86   4 
  2 Morgan, Caleb             10 Lakers                 35.18      35.72   4 
  3 Beckwith, Alexander       10 Wins Rec                          35.97   1 
  4 Cote, Lex                  9 Waterville             37.15      36.31   4 
  5 Ward, Briehr               9 SRTC                   37.17      36.85   4 
  6 Card, Owen                10 Wiscasset Rec                     38.34   1 
  7 Brown, Jordan             10 GST                    39.17      38.60   4 
  8 Sparling, Noah            10 Lakers                 38.15      38.90   4 
  9 Cognata, Allen             9 WREC                   40.33      40.87   3 
 10 Stepp, Elliott             9 Wins Rec                          41.43   1 
 11 Guthrie, Maz               9 GST                               41.68   2 
 12 Pantermoller, Grayson      9 Wins Rec               41.88      42.53   3 
 13 Butler, Aidan             10 SRTC                   43.18      45.45   3 
 14 Bell, Nolan                9 Wins Rec               46.57      47.78   3 
 15 Ducharme, Brady           10 skow                              49.17   2 
 16 Wilcott, Caleb             9 Aug 2018               46.93      51.92   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Alexander       10 Wins Rec                        2:53.43  
  2 Cote, Lex                  9 Waterville           3:07.26    2:54.41  
  3 Ward, Briehr               9 SRTC                 3:07.74    3:19.78  
  4 Sparling, Noah            10 Lakers               3:33.93    3:25.28  
  5 Cognata, Allen             9 WREC                 3:44.19    3:35.89  
  6 Pantermoller, Grayson      9 Wins Rec             3:39.91    3:39.29  
  7 Bennett, Carter            9 Lakers                          3:42.27  
  8 Guthrie, Maz               9 GST                  3:46.29    3:50.59  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Alexander       10 Wins Rec                        3-06.00  
  2 Cote, Lex                  9 Waterville           3-03.00    3-03.00  
  3 Butler, Aidan             10 SRTC                 3-00.00    3-00.00  
  4 Goodridge, Owen            9 skow                 2-09.00   J3-00.00  
  4 Ward, Briehr               9 SRTC                 3-00.00   J3-00.00  
  6 Lacasse, Eben              9 skow                           J3-00.00  
  7 Ducharme, Brady           10 skow                 2-09.00    2-09.00  
  7 Goodridge, Evan            9 skow                            2-09.00  
  9 Sparling, Noah            10 Lakers                         J2-09.00  
 10 Wilcott, Caleb             9 Aug 2018                       J2-09.00  
 -- Bell, Nolan                9 Wins Rec                             NH  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goodridge, Owen            9 skow                17-05.00   17-06.25  
  2 Goodridge, Evan            9 skow                           17-03.00  
  3 Ducharme, Brady           10 skow                18-04.50   17-00.50  
  4 Card, Owen                10 Wiscasset Rec       16-10.50   16-00.00  
  5 Brown, Jordan             10 GST                 15-06.00   14-10.00  
  6 Stepp, Elliott             9 Wins Rec                       14-01.25  
  7 Lacasse, Eben              9 skow                12-00.00   13-05.75  
  8 Butler, Aidan             10 SRTC                14-02.50   13-00.50  
  9 Bell, Nolan                9 Wins Rec            10-02.00   11-01.00  
 10 Cognata, Allen             9 WREC                           11-00.50  
 11 Bennett, Carter            9 Lakers              11-02.00   10-09.00  
 12 Wilcott, Caleb             9 Aug 2018             9-01.00    9-06.00  
 
800 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Lacasse, Eben              9 skow                                 DQ  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Richards, Joey            12 Wins Rec               29.92      30.04   2 
  2 Goodrich, Ethan           11 Waterville             30.49      31.04   2 
  3 Cheng, Max                12 WREC                   33.98      32.54   2 
  4 Hilton, Ivan              12 skow                   34.00      33.84   2 
  5 Buck, Eben                12 Aug 2018               34.26      34.34   2 
  6 Farias, Elijah            12 GST                               34.64   1 
  7 Ker, Eli                  11 Waterville             36.00      35.67   2 
  8 Brickett, Bjorn           12 Wins Rec                          35.76   1 
  9 Anderson, Corbin          11 Waterville             36.56      36.98   2 
 10 Jenkins, Jonah            11 Lakers                 35.09      37.17   2 
 11 Pelletier, Tyler          12 Aug 2018                          37.35   1 
 12 Veilleux, Jackson         12 Aug 2018                          38.95   1 
 13 Quintal, George           11 GST                               41.57   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cote, Beckett             11 Waterville           2:50.60    2:54.77  
  2 Ward, Finley              12 SRTC                 2:55.10    3:02.23  
  3 Rau, Carter               11 Aug 2018             3:09.42    3:04.64  
  4 Beckwith, Andrew          12 Wins Rec                        3:06.44  
  5 Ward, Thijs               11 SRTC                 3:10.77    3:09.27  
  6 Anderson, Corbin          11 Waterville           3:10.59    3:11.54  
  7 Cheng, Max                12 WREC                 3:20.08    3:13.10  
  8 Goldey, Samuel            12 Aug 2018             3:17.38    3:14.92  
  9 Veilleux, Jackson         12 Aug 2018                        3:27.09  
 10 Quintal, George           11 GST                  3:33.52    3:27.22  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cote, Beckett             11 Waterville                     11:59.54  
  2 Beckwith, Andrew          12 Wins Rec                       12:57.09  
  3 Ward, Finley              12 SRTC                           13:19.90  
  4 Veilleux, Jackson         12 Aug 2018                       13:23.70  
  5 Jenkins, Jonah            11 Lakers              15:59.14   14:01.59  
 -- Veilleux, Reece           12 Aug 2018            13:43.28        DNF  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lafrenaye, Jayden         12 Wiscasset Rec          15.53      15.59  
  2 Farias, Elijah            12 GST                    18.01      17.36  
  3 Grant, Owen               12 GST                    17.28      17.51  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Augusta Rec  'A'                                             5:45.90  
     1) Buck, Eben 12                   2) Goldey, Samuel 12              
     3) Rau, Carter 11                  4) Veilleux, Reece 12             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Veilleux, Reece           12 Aug 2018             4-04.00    4-06.00  
  2 Lafrenaye, Jayden         12 Wiscasset Rec        4-06.00    4-03.00  
  3 Winchenbach, David        12 Wiscasset Rec        3-08.00    3-09.00  
  4 Farias, Elijah            12 GST                  3-06.00   J3-09.00  
  5 Hilton, Ivan              12 skow                 3-03.00   J3-09.00  
  6 Grant, Owen               12 GST                  4-00.00    3-06.00  
  6 Cheng, Max                12 WREC                 3-08.00    3-06.00  
  6 Brickett, Bjorn           12 Wins Rec                        3-06.00  
  6 Crawford, Kaden           11 Wiscasset Rec                   3-06.00  
 10 Beckwith, Andrew          12 Wins Rec                        3-03.00  
 
Triple Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richards, Joey            12 Wins Rec            28-08.75   29-05.50  
  2 Cote, Beckett             11 Waterville                     26-03.00  
  3 Jenkins, Jonah            11 Lakers              25-09.00   26-00.50  
  4 Buck, Eben                12 Aug 2018            26-01.75   23-10.75  
  5 Ward, Finley              12 SRTC                22-07.00   23-10.50  
  6 Winchenbach, David        12 Wiscasset Rec       24-03.00   23-06.00  
  7 Crawford, Kaden           11 Wiscasset Rec                  23-04.75  
  8 Goldey, Samuel            12 Aug 2018            22-07.00   22-10.50  
  9 Ward, Thijs               11 SRTC                18-09.00   18-11.00  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Tyler          12 Aug 2018                       26-10.00  
  2 Anderson, Corbin          11 Waterville          21-00.00   20-06.00  
  3 Hilton, Ivan              12 skow                17-06.50   18-10.25  
  4 Ward, Thijs               11 SRTC                17-08.50   18-04.50  
  5 Grant, Owen               12 GST                 16-06.50   16-06.50  
  6 Rau, Carter               11 Aug 2018            15-09.00   16-04.50  
  7 Crawford, Kaden           11 Wiscasset Rec                  15-03.00  
  8 Quintal, George           11 GST                 12-03.00   11-02.00  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cognata, James            13 WREC                   26.97      27.36   2 
  2 Albertson, Billy          13 skow                   28.94      28.85   2 
  3 Pelletier, Ryan           14 Aug 2018               33.63      31.90   1 
  4 Boudreau, Gage            14 Wins Rec               32.82      32.14   2 
  5 Arnold, Jadyn             14 Waterville             36.27      32.65   1 
  6 Whitmore, Tate            13 Wiscasset Rec          32.75      33.18   2 
  7 Badeau, Seth              14 Lakers                 32.66      33.79   2 
  8 McIntire, Miles           13 Wins Rec               46.78      44.67   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cognata, James            13 WREC                 2:24.25    2:34.04  
  2 Cote, Caden               14 Waterville                      2:48.79  
  3 Pelletier, Jacob          14 Aug 2018             2:54.21    2:52.56  
  4 Quimby, Kodi              14 skow                 3:02.60    3:04.36  
  5 Blakley, Cooper           13 Wins Rec                        3:05.09  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Jacob          14 Aug 2018            12:30.95   11:59.61  
  2 Quimby, Kodi              14 skow                14:16.81   13:23.90  
 -- Card, Liam                13 Wiscasset Rec       12:04.74        DNF  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andersson, David          14 Wiscasset Rec                     21.97  
  2 Butler, Sullivan          13 SRTC                   21.79      25.19  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Ryan           14 Aug 2018             4-06.00    4-06.00  
  2 Andersson, David          14 Wiscasset Rec        3-08.00   J4-06.00  
  3 Boudreau, Gage            14 Wins Rec                        4-03.00  
  4 Pelletier, Jacob          14 Aug 2018             4-00.00   J4-03.00  
  5 Butler, Sullivan          13 SRTC                 4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- McIntire, Miles           13 Wins Rec                             NH  
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Badeau, Seth              14 Lakers               5-00.00    5-00.00  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Butler, Sullivan          13 SRTC                26-11.50   27-06.00  
  2 Arnold, Jadyn             14 Waterville          23-00.00   26-06.50  
  3 Cote, Caden               14 Waterville          23-00.00   26-06.00  
  4 Andersson, David          14 Wiscasset Rec                  25-06.00  
  5 Whitmore, Tate            13 Wiscasset Rec       20-07.00   23-06.00  
  6 Boudreau, Gage            14 Wins Rec                       21-08.00  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Gage            14 Wins Rec            32-09.50   34-09.50  
  2 Dickinson, Orion          13 skow                27-08.00   25-10.00  
  3 Easter, Conner            13 Lakers              24-11.00   22-05.50  
  4 Pelletier, Ryan           14 Aug 2018            22-05.50   22-04.50   2nd Best 21-01.25
  5 Quimby, Kodi              14 skow                18-11.00  J22-04.50   2nd Best 20-05.00
  6 Andersson, David          14 Wiscasset Rec                  18-11.50  
  7 Card, Liam                13 Wiscasset Rec                  17-03.00  
  8 Blakley, Cooper           13 Wins Rec            15-00.00   15-03.00  
 
Shot Put 15 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grazulis, Jaden           15 Waterville          35-02.00   36-05.00  
  2 Quimby, Preston           15 skow                           35-05.25  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Mixed
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wiscasset Parks and Rec  'A'                      1:04.99    1:01.70  
     1) Winchenbach, David 12           2) Abello, Hannah 11              
     3) Gilliam, Emily 12               4) Lafrenaye, Jayden 12           
  2 Winslow Summer Track  'A'                         1:04.41    1:02.61  
     1) Brickett, Bjorn 12              2) Meak, Kyri 11                  
     3) Goodwin, Paige 12               4) Richards, Joey 12              
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Mixed
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Summer Track  'A'                         1:07.46    1:12.55  
     1) McIntire, Miles 13              2) Blakley, Cooper 13             
     3) Higgins, Hannah 14              4) Kimball, Allie 13