Licensed to Lakers Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/22/2018 08:42 PM
    2018 USATF-Maine Open & Masters/Para-Athletic Championships - 7/22/2017    
                          Hosted by Lakers Track Club                          
                               Cony High School                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 29&U Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 D'Angelo, Nicole F00         Lakers                            2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Women 29&U Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 D'Angelo, Nicole F00         Lakers                           10.50m   34-05.50 
  2 Grace, Elena F00             Unattached                        9.38m   30-09.25 
 
Women 35-39 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Winchenbach, Molly F00       Wiscasset                         6.77m   22-02.50 
 
Women 60-64 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  3 Foss, Valaree F00            Unattached                        5.55m   18-02.50 
 
Women 29&U Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grace, Elena F00             Unattached                       16.35m      53-08 
 
Women 29&U Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grace, Elena F00             Unattached                       33.34m     109-04 
 
Women 35-39 Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Winchenbach, Molly F00       Wiscasset                         7.24m      23-09 
 
Women 60-64 Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  2 Foss, Valaree F00            Unattached                        7.39m      24-03 
 
Men 29&U 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Matthew T00         Wiscasset                         17.5h  
 
Men 29&U Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Matthew T00         Wiscasset                         4.92m   16-01.75 
 
Men 30-34 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dennett, Mark T00            Lakers                            3.31m   10-10.50 
 
Men 35-39 Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  2 Winchenbach, Josiah T00      Wiscasset                         3.07m   10-01.00 
 
Men 29&U Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Worster, Troy F00            Lakers                           11.52m   37-09.50 
  2 Worster, Ryan F00            Lakers                            9.93m   32-07.00 
  4 Chapman, Matthew F00         Wiscasset                         6.82m   22-04.50 
 
Men 30-34 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dennett, Mark F00            Lakers                            5.97m   19-07.00 
 
Men 35-39 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  3 Winchenbach, Josiah F00      Wiscasset                         7.46m   24-05.75 
 
Men 65-69 Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Foss, Stephen F00            Unattached                        6.27m   20-07.00 
  2 Sinclair, John F00           Unattached                        5.04m   16-06.50 
 
Men 29&U Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Worster, Ryan F00            Lakers                           37.26m     122-03 
  2 Worster, Troy F00            Lakers                           37.01m     121-05 
 
Men 30-34 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dennett, Mark F00            Lakers                           23.77m      78-00 
 
Men 35-39 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  3 Winchenbach, Josiah F00      Wiscasset                        23.27m      76-04 
 
Men 65-69 Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sinclair, John F00           Unattached                       14.61m      47-11 
 
Men 29&U Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Worster, Troy F00            Lakers                           34.62m     113-07 
  3 Chapman, Matthew F00         Wiscasset                        19.95m      65-05 
 -- Worster, Ryan F00            Lakers                             FOUL            
 
Men 30-34 Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dennett, Mark F00            Lakers                           24.62m      80-09 
 
Men 35-39 Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  2 Winchenbach, Josiah F00      Wiscasset                        33.69m     110-06