Licensed to Lakers Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/28/2017 09:06 PM
          Group C Meet #5  A Meet Hosted by Skowhegan Rec - 7/27/2017          
                  USATF-Maine Youth T&F Developmental Series                   
                             Skowhegan High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Dyck, Abagail          8 skow                   20.31      18.42   3 
  2 Serber, Lilah              8 Gardiner               18.85      18.92   3 
  3 Garland, Abigail           8 SRTC                   20.72      19.30   3 
  4 Estes, Dakota              7 SRTC                   20.46      19.51   3 
  5 Kimball, Davanee           8 Wins Rec               21.62      19.66   2 
  6 Ker, Josie                 8 Waterville             19.42      19.77   3 
  7 Zeimetz, Hannah            8 Waterville                        19.78   1 
  8 Monaghan, Kara             7 Gardiner               19.94      20.18   3 
  9 Prokop, Kristina           7 skow                              20.56   1 
 10 Schencks, Aubrie           8 Lakers                 20.61      20.80   3 
 11 Pelletier, Addison         7 AUG                    20.92      21.11   2 
 12 Umland, Emilie             8 Gardiner               21.49      21.39   2 
 13 Wilcott, Sophia            7 AUG                    22.08      22.09   2 
 14 Boudreau, Scout            8 Gardiner               22.36      23.70   2 
 15 Ward, Emmersen             5 SRTC                   28.45      24.14   1 
 16 Dennett, Molly             7 Lakers                 24.56      24.97   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Prokop, Kristina           7 skow                            1:38.34   1 
  2 Kimball, Davanee           8 Wins Rec                        1:41.65   1 
  3 Estes, Dakota              7 SRTC                 1:42.60    1:45.91   2 
  4 Ward, Emmersen             5 SRTC                 1:51.21    1:47.66   2 
  5 Wilcott, Sophia            7 AUG                  1:47.93    1:48.89   2 
  6 Schencks, Aubrie           8 Lakers               1:45.18    1:49.22   2 
  7 Foreman, Cicelia           7 Lakers                          2:10.10   1 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kimball, Davanee           8 Wins Rec             6-11.00    7-05.00  
  2 Zeimetz, Hannah            8 Waterville           7-08.00    6-09.00  
  3 Wilcott, Sophia            7 AUG                  5-11.00    6-05.00  
  4 Ker, Josie                 8 Waterville           5-09.00   J6-05.00  
  5 Monaghan, Kara             7 Gardiner             6-00.00    5-11.00  
  6 Van Dyck, Abagail          8 skow                            5-09.00  
  7 Folsom, Gracelyn           8 WREC                 4-10.00    5-08.00  
  8 Pelletier, Addison         7 AUG                  6-00.50    5-02.00  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garland, Abigail           8 SRTC                              28-08  
  2 Van Dyck, Abagail          8 skow                   17-10      25-02  
  3 Schencks, Aubrie           8 Lakers                 18-04      23-10  
  4 Umland, Emilie             8 Gardiner               29-01      22-00  
  5 Zeimetz, Hannah            8 Waterville             25-01      21-06  
  6 Serber, Lilah              8 Gardiner               23-00      21-01  
  7 Boudreau, Isabella         8 Gardiner               22-01      19-03  
  8 Folsom, Gracelyn           8 WREC                   18-00      17-04  
  9 Lazure, Gabrielle          7 WREC                              15-09  
 10 Foreman, Cicelia           7 Lakers              12-05.50      15-07  
 11 Prokop, Kristina           7 skow                              15-05  
 12 Dennett, Molly             7 Lakers                 17-01     J15-05  
 13 Estes, Dakota              7 SRTC                              15-00  
 14 Wyman, Quinn               7 WREC                              14-07  
 
800 Meter Race Walk 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Addison         7 AUG                  5:51.61    5:53.08  
  2 Boudreau, Isabella         8 Gardiner             6:21.78    6:34.36  
  3 Folsom, Gracelyn           8 WREC                 6:19.86    6:57.91  
 -- Boudreau, Scout            8 Gardiner             5:46.74         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Soucy, Ella                9 Gardiner               16.78      16.44   2 
  2 Grant, Grace               9 WREC                   17.07      16.94   2 
  3 Farias, Ciara             10 Gardiner               17.22      17.03   2 
  4 Hines, Aryanah            10 Waterville             17.50      17.15   2 
  5 Martin, Danica            10 Gardiner               17.23      17.25   2 
  6 Moore, Lauryn              9 skow                   17.61      18.13   2 
  7 Bell, Phoebe               9 Lakers                 19.50      18.70   2 
  8 Cole, Payton               9 Wins Rec               19.83      19.19   1 
  9 Cady, Emry                 9 Gardiner                          19.97   1 
 10 Blier, Chloe              10 AUG                    19.93      20.10   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Farias, Ciara             10 Gardiner             1:31.83    1:22.77   2 
  2 Nichols, Taryn            10 Gardiner             1:21.75    1:23.30   2 
  3 Hines, Aryanah            10 Waterville           1:28.80    1:26.93   2 
  4 Moore, Lauryn              9 skow                            1:30.47   1 
  5 Bell, Phoebe               9 Lakers               1:40.29    1:41.28   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Siren, Lucia              10 skow                 6:43.60    6:30.00  
  2 Barlow, Sydney            10 Gardiner             6:35.84    6:31.00  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Taryn            10 Gardiner            10-09.00   10-05.00  
  2 Martin, Danica            10 Gardiner             8-10.00    8-07.00  
  3 Barlow, Sydney            10 Gardiner             8-03.50    8-02.00  
  4 Siren, Lucia              10 skow                 8-02.00    7-00.00  
  5 Cole, Payton               9 Wins Rec                        6-00.00  
  6 Cady, Emry                 9 Gardiner                        5-09.00  
  7 Burgess, Maeve             9 WREC                 6-02.00    5-05.00  
  8 Raymond, Alexandria        9 Wins Rec             4-06.00    5-00.00  
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Siren, Lucia              10 skow                   61-03      57-07  
  2 Barlow, Sydney            10 Gardiner               46-08      44-02  
  3 Nichols, Taryn            10 Gardiner               42-00      42-08  
  4 Moore, Lauryn              9 skow                   28-01      38-02  
  5 Day, Keira                 9 Wins Rec                          34-02  
  6 Bell, Phoebe               9 Lakers                 32-02      32-02  
  7 Burgess, Maeve             9 WREC                32-04.50      29-03  
  8 Farias, Ciara             10 Gardiner               28-03      28-05  
  9 Soucy, Ella                9 Gardiner               22-09      26-06  
 10 Cole, Payton               9 Wins Rec               30-04      23-09  
 11 Grant, Grace               9 WREC                   25-10      23-07  
 12 Blier, Chloe              10 AUG                               23-06  
 13 Cady, Emry                 9 Gardiner                          21-11  
 14 Wright, Mackenzie          9 skow                   21-04      20-07  
 15 Hines, Aryanah            10 Waterville             24-00      19-10  
 16 Raymond, Alexandria        9 Wins Rec                          12-02  
 
800 Meter Race Walk Exhibition 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Burgess, Maeve             9 WREC                 5:47.92   X5:33.82  
 -- Bell, Phoebe               9 Lakers               5:58.73   X6:07.23  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Rose             12 Lakers                 14.33      13.95   2 
  2 McGadney, Naomi           12 Waterville             14.52      14.18   2 
  3 Rau, Cadence              12 AUG                    14.55      14.27   2 
  4 Goldberg, Kiana           12 Gardiner               15.22      15.10   2 
  5 Kimball, Allie            12 Wins Rec               15.24      15.48   2 
  6 Goodwin, Paige            11 Wins Rec               16.48      16.18   2 
  7 Serber, Addison           11 Gardiner               16.54      16.26   2 
  8 Niles, Madisyn            11 Wins Rec               16.78      16.54   1 
  9 Quinn, Elizabeth          11 skow                   16.82      16.72   1 
 10 Tessier, Kelly            11 skow                   19.01      17.54   1 
 11 Liddell, Nevaeh           11 skow                              18.47   1 
 12 Fitzgerald, Julia         11 skow                   19.03      19.51   1 
 13 Peck, Emiko               11 Waterville                        21.18   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Rose             12 Lakers               1:07.59    1:07.94   2 
  2 Rau, Cadence              12 AUG                  1:09.47    1:09.07   2 
  3 Kimball, Allie            12 Wins Rec             1:15.86    1:18.83   2 
  4 Montell, Yana             11 Gardiner             1:24.78    1:22.89   2 
  5 Tessier, Kelly            11 skow                 1:29.98    1:25.77   1 
  6 Quinn, Elizabeth          11 skow                            1:30.25   1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Exhibition 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Jenkins, Rose             12 Lakers                 14.74     X14.15  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Recreation  'A'                           1:06.62    1:03.46  
     1) Kimball, Allie 12               2) Bourque, Kaylyn 11             
     3) Goodwin, Paige 11               4) Niles, Madisyn 11              
  2 Gardiner Summer Track  'A'                        1:07.09    1:07.85  
     1) Serber, Addison 11              2) Jamison, Julia 11              
     3) Montell, Yana 11                4) Goldberg, Kiana 12             
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Rose             12 Lakers              14-01.00   14-05.50  
  2 McGadney, Naomi           12 Waterville          13-08.25   13-01.00  
  3 Rau, Cadence              12 AUG                 13-00.00   12-00.00  
  4 Bourque, Kaylyn           11 Wins Rec            11-01.50   11-05.00  
  5 Quinn, Elizabeth          11 skow                10-08.50   10-08.50  
  6 Niles, Madisyn            11 Wins Rec             8-04.00    9-01.00  
  7 Goodwin, Paige            11 Wins Rec             9-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 Folsom, Isabel            11 WREC                 8-06.50    8-05.00  
  9 Brann, Emilee             11 Gardiner             8-01.00    8-04.00  
 10 Serber, Addison           11 Gardiner             9-01.00    7-08.00  
 11 Liddell, Nevaeh           11 skow                            7-06.00  
 12 Peck, Emiko               11 Waterville                      7-05.00  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Welch, Riley              11 skow                   41-07      56-00  
  2 Tessier, Kelly            11 skow                   45-06      46-02  
  3 Fitzgerald, Julia         11 skow                   36-01      44-06  
  4 Munn, Ava                 11 skow                   32-07      34-04  
  5 Murray, Cadence           12 Wins Rec               31-11      34-02  
  6 Folsom, Isabel            11 WREC                   30-04      33-05  
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McGadney, Naomi           12 Waterville             49-02      78-08  
  2 Welch, Riley              11 skow                   70-09      65-08  
  3 Montell, Yana             11 Gardiner                          50-05  
  4 Bourque, Kaylyn           11 Wins Rec               56-07      50-01  
  5 Jamison, Julia            11 Gardiner               37-07      43-10  
  6 Brann, Emilee             11 Gardiner               45-09      40-05  
  7 Murray, Cadence           12 Wins Rec               40-08      36-06  
  8 Fitzgerald, Julia         11 skow                   42-09      31-10  
  9 Peck, Emiko               11 Waterville                        30-01  
 
800 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Kiana           12 Gardiner             5:45.24    5:33.66  
  2 Jamison, Julia            11 Gardiner             5:58.59    6:23.33  
  3 Brann, Emilee             11 Gardiner                        6:59.96  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blier, Alayna             13 AUG                    13.80      13.56   4 
  2 Wentworh, Charlotte       14 AUG                    14.16      14.28   4 
  3 Bachelder, Alanna         13 Lakers                 14.72      14.37   4 
  4 Veilleux, Jenna           14 Wins Rec               14.57      14.52   4 
  5 Badeau, Jenna             13 Lakers                 15.24      14.91   4 
  6 Reis, Delia               14 Gardiner               15.26      14.92   4 
  6 Green, Gabrielle          14 Lakers                 15.34      14.92   4 
  8 Kirk, Kristen             13 AUG                    15.29      15.24   4 
  9 Estes, Peyton             13 SRTC                   15.64      15.37   3 
 10 Johnson, Erica            13 Gardiner               15.78      15.60   3 
 11 Higgins, Hannah           13 Wins Rec               16.05      15.65   3 
 12 Shaw, Ella                13 Gardiner               16.24      15.67   3 
 13 Harriman, Brianna         13 AUG                    16.27      15.87   3 
 14 Estes-Harrington, Briann  14 SRTC                   16.26      16.34   3 
 15 Huey, Megan               13 Wins Rec               17.12      16.38   2 
 16 Haviland, Eleora          13 Waterville             16.20      16.51   3 
 17 Townsend, Abigail         13 Wins Rec               16.86      16.53   2 
 18 Ward, Zoi                 13 SRTC                   17.02      16.64   2 
 19 Townsend, Sarah           13 Wins Rec               16.42      16.72   2 
 20 Wotton, Nellie            13 skow                   17.29      16.88   2 
 21 Zeimetz, Meriah           13 Waterville             17.83      17.46   1 
 22 Doiron, Emma              14 AUG                    18.35      17.76   1 
 23 Ker, Lily                 14 Waterville             18.19      17.93   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wentworh, Charlotte       14 AUG                  1:07.78    1:07.23   3 
  2 Blier, Alayna             13 AUG                  1:13.03    1:08.77   3 
  3 Bachelder, Alanna         13 Lakers               1:12.10    1:09.49   3 
  4 Kirk, Kristen             13 AUG                  1:14.24    1:10.35   2 
  5 Lynch, Naomi              14 Gardiner             1:13.83    1:12.82   2 
  6 Badeau, Jenna             13 Lakers               1:11.87    1:13.15   3 
  7 Harriman, Brianna         13 AUG                  1:17.77    1:17.70   2 
  8 Haviland, Eleora          13 Waterville           1:19.70    1:19.07   2 
  9 Johnson, Erica            13 Gardiner             1:30.29    1:27.16   1 
 10 Wotton, Nellie            13 skow                 1:30.20    1:28.44   1 
 11 Doiron, Emma              14 AUG                  1:29.27    1:30.24   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirk, Grace               13 AUG                             5:39.00  
  2 Ferry, Jennifer           14 Wins Rec             6:01.92    5:55.00  
  3 Bellerose, Haley          14 skow                 5:57.13    5:58.00  
  4 Bachelder, Alanna         13 Lakers               6:06.17    6:05.00  
  5 Badeau, Jenna             13 Lakers               6:14.73    6:08.00  
  6 Estes, Peyton             13 SRTC                 6:29.19    6:33.00  
  7 Higgins, Hannah           13 Wins Rec             6:39.69    6:35.00  
  8 Estes-Harrington, Briann  14 SRTC                 6:43.88    6:46.00  
  9 Ward, Zoi                 13 SRTC                            6:53.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Exhibition 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 -- Kirk, Kristen             13 AUG                              X19.72   2 
 -- Haviland, Eleora          13 Waterville             22.43     X22.98   2 
 -- Kirk, Grace               13 AUG                              X23.03   1 
 -- Montell, Juliana          13 Gardiner                         X23.95   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gardiner Summer Track  'A'                        1:02.90    1:03.44  
     1) Johnson, Erica 13               2) Shaw, Ella 13                  
     3) Montell, Juliana 13             4) Reis, Delia 14                 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wentworh, Charlotte       14 AUG                 12-02.50   12-09.00  
  2 Veilleux, Jenna           14 Wins Rec            13-11.00   12-06.00  
  3 Ferry, Jennifer           14 Wins Rec            10-05.50   12-03.00  
  4 Johnson, Erica            13 Gardiner            12-02.00   11-09.50  
  5 Blier, Alayna             13 AUG                  9-10.00   11-07.00  
  6 Harriman, Brianna         13 AUG                 10-09.50  J11-07.00  
  7 Kirk, Grace               13 AUG                            11-06.00  
  8 Lynch, Naomi              14 Gardiner            10-05.00  J11-06.00  
  9 Haviland, Eleora          13 Waterville          11-05.00   11-03.50  
 10 Estes-Harrington, Briann  14 SRTC                12-04.00   10-11.00  
 11 Zeimetz, Meriah           13 Waterville          10-07.00  J10-11.00  
 12 Bentley, Elise            14 Gardiner             9-11.50   10-03.00  
 13 Huey, Megan               13 Wins Rec             8-06.50   10-00.00  
 14 Reis, Delia               14 Gardiner            10-09.00    9-10.00  
 15 Ward, Zoi                 13 SRTC                 8-06.00    9-04.00  
 16 Doiron, Emma              14 AUG                  6-10.00   J9-04.00  
 17 Ker, Lily                 14 Waterville           9-03.00    9-01.00  
 18 Montell, Juliana          13 Gardiner             8-07.50    9-00.50  
 19 Shaw, Ella                13 Gardiner             8-07.00    8-10.00  
 20 Wotton, Nellie            13 skow                            6-02.00  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirk, Kristen             13 AUG                    58-03      58-05  
  2 Folsom, Eleanor           13 WREC                   53-02      55-05  
  3 Wheeler, Sophie           14 skow                   42-08      52-00  
  4 DeMott, Shelby            14 Lakers                 52-02      49-10  
  5 Huey, Megan               13 Wins Rec               35-09      44-11  
  6 Townsend, Abigail         13 Wins Rec               42-00      35-00  
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Gabrielle          14 Lakers                 90-07      93-04  
  2 Kirk, Grace               13 AUG                    60-09      53-07  
  3 Townsend, Sarah           13 Wins Rec                          52-10  
  4 Estes, Peyton             13 SRTC                              52-01  
  5 Estes-Harrington, Briann  14 SRTC                   38-09      49-02  
  6 DeMott, Shelby            14 Lakers                            47-02  
  7 Bentley, Elise            14 Gardiner               45-03      46-05  
  8 Lynch, Naomi              14 Gardiner               40-01      38-10  
  9 Blier, Alayna             13 AUG                               37-08  
 10 Ward, Zoi                 13 SRTC                              37-00  
 11 Shaw, Ella                13 Gardiner                          35-10  
 12 Wotton, Nellie            13 skow                   30-05      34-08  
 13 Reis, Delia               14 Gardiner                          34-02  
 14 Ker, Lily                 14 Waterville          33-06.25      30-03  
 15 Wheeler, Sophie           14 skow                              28-10  
 
400 Meter Dash 15 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Clair, Sophie           15 Lakers               1:07.30    1:07.83  
 
1500 Meter Run 15 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Clair, Sophie           15 Lakers               5:34.51    5:39.00  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cote, Lex                  8 Waterville             37.15      37.35   7 
  2 Ward, Briehr               8 SRTC                   37.90      38.31   7 
  3 Burnham, Eli               7 AUG                    40.65      39.13   6 
  4 Morris, Caleb              7 Waterville             38.05      39.84   7 
  5 Garcia, Reeve              8 skow                   40.94      39.98   6 
  6 Moody, Clyde               7 WREC                   41.01      40.00   6 
  7 Souviney, Nixon            7 Wins Rec               42.60      40.53   5 
  8 Brockway, Myles            7 Waterville             42.39      40.68   6 
  9 Pantermoller, Grayson      8 Wins Rec               42.18      40.83   6 
 10 Moore, Carson              8 Gardiner               40.65      42.25   7 
 11 St. Germain, Samuel        8 WREC                   46.39      42.27   5 
 12 Johnson, John              7 skow                              43.08   1 
 13 Ouellette, Mitchell        7 Wins Rec               44.37      43.11   5 
 14 O'Clair, Sullivan          8 Lakers                 44.73      44.31   5 
 15 Veilleux, Justin           6 AUG                    58.51      45.64   3 
 16 Nadeau, Trafton            5 Wins Rec               47.76      47.17   4 
 17 Cornforth, Maxwell         6 Wins Rec                          47.84   2 
 18 Hilton, Noah               7 skow                              48.55   1 
 19 Garland, Isaac             7 SRTC                   48.42      50.42   4 
 20 Swails, Macein             7 AUG                    52.51      53.15   3 
 21 Lambert, Maddox            6 Wins Rec                          53.78   1 
 22 Dennett, Sam               5 Lakers                 52.41      55.41   4 
 23 Schencks, Camden           7 Lakers               1:10.39    1:02.35   3 
 24 Estes, Jack                3 SRTC                 1:28.89    1:24.07   3 
 25 Dennett, Andrew            3 Lakers                          1:40.31   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cote, Lex                  8 Waterville           3:12.21    3:07.26  
  2 Burnham, Eli               7 AUG                  3:36.73    3:16.17  
  3 Souviney, Nixon            7 Wins Rec                        3:24.34  
  4 Pantermoller, Grayson      8 Wins Rec             3:33.45    3:24.99  
  5 Barnes, Bradley            8 skow                 3:19.61    3:28.50  
  6 Johnson, John              7 skow                            3:48.50  
  7 Quintal, Abraham           7 Gardiner             3:48.18    3:50.05  
  8 Moore, Carson              8 Gardiner             3:39.93    3:50.69  
  9 Swails, Macein             7 AUG                             4:07.32  
 -- Estes, Jack                3 SRTC                                DNF  
 
High Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cote, Lex                  8 Waterville           3-03.00    3-03.00  
  2 Barnes, Bradley            8 skow                 2-09.00    3-00.00  
  3 Garcia, Reeve              8 skow                 2-06.00   J3-00.00  
  4 Ward, Briehr               8 SRTC                 2-09.00   J3-00.00  
  5 St. Germain, Samuel        8 WREC                 2-06.00    2-09.00  
  6 Veilleux, Justin           6 AUG                             2-06.00  
  6 Brockway, Myles            7 Waterville           2-06.00    2-06.00  
  6 Moody, Clyde               7 WREC                 2-09.00    2-06.00  
  9 Quintal, Abraham           7 Gardiner             2-09.00   J2-06.00  
 -- Garland, Isaac             7 SRTC                 2-06.00         NH  
 -- Ouellette, Mitchell        7 Wins Rec             2-06.00         NH  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richards, Ethen            8 Gardiner            18-02.50   17-10.00  
  2 Morris, Caleb              7 Waterville          16-06.00   17-08.00  
  3 Garcia, Reeve              8 skow                13-04.25   13-11.00  
  4 Barnes, Bradley            8 skow                13-05.00   13-04.00  
  5 Moody, Clyde               7 WREC                12-00.50   12-05.00  
  6 Moore, Carson              8 Gardiner            13-07.50   12-00.00  
  7 Schencks, Camden           7 Lakers              10-06.00  J12-00.00  
  8 Veilleux, Justin           6 AUG                 11-03.00   11-10.00  
  9 St. Germain, Samuel        8 WREC                11-04.50   11-06.00  
 10 Pantermoller, Grayson      8 Wins Rec                       11-02.00  
 11 Souviney, Nixon            7 Wins Rec             9-00.50   11-01.00  
 12 Burnham, Eli               7 AUG                            10-00.00  
 13 Swails, Macein             7 AUG                  7-04.25    9-09.00  
 14 Ouellette, Mitchell        7 Wins Rec             9-00.00    9-06.00  
 15 Lambert, Maddox            6 Wins Rec                        9-02.00  
 16 Brockway, Myles            7 Waterville           8-07.00    8-11.50  
 17 O'Clair, Sullivan          8 Lakers              10-06.00    8-04.00  
 18 Dennett, Sam               5 Lakers               7-04.00    8-00.00  
 19 Cornforth, Maxwell         6 Wins Rec                        7-08.50  
 20 Estes, Jack                3 SRTC                            4-03.00  
 21 Dennett, Andrew            3 Lakers                          2-07.00  
 
800 Meter Race Walk 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, John              7 skow                            7:33.09  
  2 Ochoa-durrell, Allen       8 skow                 8:39.77   11:11.88  
 -- Richards, Ethen            8 Gardiner             6:08.08         DQ  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Ethan           10 Waterville             34.08      34.44   4 
  2 Labbe, Thomas             10 Wins Rec               36.14      34.82   3 
  3 Jenkins, Jonah            10 Lakers                 37.94      35.09   3 
  4 Morgan, Caleb              9 Lakers                 36.82      35.48   3 
  5 Leighton, Bowen           10 SRTC                   35.47      36.28   4 
  6 Beckwith, Alexander        9 Wins Rec               35.76      36.53   4 
  7 Ker, Eli                  10 Waterville             36.00      37.02   4 
  8 Rau, Carter               10 AUG                    38.01      37.12   3 
  9 Tardiff, Cooper           10 Waterville             38.15      37.40   2 
 10 Ward, Thijs               10 SRTC                   37.39      37.97   3 
 11 Gillis, Jahmiyo           10 Gardiner               35.75      38.52   4 
 12 Garland, Preston          10 SRTC                   41.83      40.36   2 
 13 Wright, Mason              9 skow                   40.22      41.60   2 
 14 Butler, Aidan              9 SRTC                   43.58      43.37   1 
 15 Quintal, George           10 Gardiner               42.20      43.54   2 
 16 Lambert, Bretton          10 Wins Rec                          45.49   1 
 17 James, Quentin            10 Lakers                            57.03   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Labbe, Thomas             10 Wins Rec             3:03.49    2:59.87  
  2 Beckwith, Alexander        9 Wins Rec             3:01.18    3:01.91  
  3 Jenkins, Jonah            10 Lakers               3:10.31    3:03.07  
  4 Rau, Carter               10 AUG                  3:15.26    3:04.47  
  5 Anderson, Corbin          10 Waterville           3:12.49    3:10.59  
  6 Ward, Thijs               10 SRTC                 3:29.79    3:10.77  
  7 Quintal, George           10 Gardiner             3:21.91    3:25.37  
  8 Lamarche, Kye             10 Lakers                          3:30.40  
  9 Fitzgerald, Josh          10 skow                 3:31.16    3:40.52  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Labbe, Thomas             10 Wins Rec             3-00.00    3-06.00  
  2 Beckwith, Alexander        9 Wins Rec             3-01.00    3-03.00  
  3 Morgan, Caleb              9 Lakers               3-03.00   J3-03.00  
  3 Lamarche, Kye             10 Lakers                         J3-03.00  
  5 Joler, Daniel             10 Waterville                     J3-03.00  
  6 Fitzgerald, Josh          10 skow                 2-10.00   J3-03.00  
  7 Butler, Aidan              9 SRTC                 2-10.00    3-00.00  
  8 Dutil, Dawson              9 Wins Rec             3-01.00    2-09.00  
 -- Wright, Mason              9 skow                 2-10.00         NH  
 -- Tardiff, Cooper           10 Waterville                           NH  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Josh          10 skow                19-08.75   21-01.00  
  2 Anderson, Corbin          10 Waterville          18-08.50   17-10.00  
  3 Jenkins, Jonah            10 Lakers              16-05.50   14-00.00  
  4 Joler, Daniel             10 Waterville          13-11.00   13-08.00  
  5 Dutil, Dawson              9 Wins Rec            12-08.50   13-00.00  
  6 Lambert, Bretton          10 Wins Rec                       12-10.00  
  7 Ker, Eli                  10 Waterville          13-10.00   12-07.50  
  8 Rau, Carter               10 AUG                 13-07.50   12-00.00  
  9 Ward, Thijs               10 SRTC                12-07.00  J12-00.00  
 10 Wright, Mason              9 skow                12-08.00   11-09.00  
 11 Garland, Preston          10 SRTC                11-07.00   11-02.00  
 12 James, Quentin            10 Lakers                         10-11.50  
 13 Tardiff, Cooper           10 Waterville           8-08.00    8-07.50  
 14 Butler, Aidan              9 SRTC                10-09.00    8-04.00  
 -- Goodrich, Ethan           10 Waterville                           ND  
 
800 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Quintal, George           10 Gardiner                             DQ  
 -- Gagne, Josh                9 skow                                 DQ  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Albertson, Billy          12 skow                   31.58      30.15   5 
  2 Richards, Joey            11 Wins Rec               30.42      30.49   5 
  3 Veilleux, Reece           11 AUG                               32.36   1 
  4 Roberts, Alex             12 AUG                               32.43   2 
  5 Zeimetz, Simeon           11 Waterville                        32.54   1 
  6 Loftus, Talon             11 Wins Rec                          33.26   2 
  7 Howard, Dalton            12 skow                   33.27      33.53   5 
  8 Gray, Finn                11 AUG                    34.37      33.55   5 
  9 Ward, Finley              11 SRTC                   33.42      34.07   5 
 10 Dutil, Dayton             12 Wins Rec                          34.68   1 
 11 Buck, Eben                11 AUG                    35.62      35.53   4 
 12 Brickett, Bjorn           11 Wins Rec               35.48      36.16   4 
 13 Beckwith, Andrew          11 Wins Rec               35.83      36.51   4 
 14 Veilleux, Jackson         11 AUG                    38.78      36.94   3 
 15 Munn, Owyn                12 skow                   36.68      37.17   4 
 16 Russell, Jameson          12 AUG                    37.71      37.43   4 
 17 Goldey, Samuel            11 AUG                    38.34      37.91   3 
 18 Estes, Xavier             12 SRTC                   40.68      40.63   3 
 19 McIntire, Miles           12 Wins Rec               41.33      40.92   2 
 20 Genest, Jacob             11 Wins Rec               40.93      40.97   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Finley              11 SRTC                 2:57.05    2:56.55  
  2 Veilleux, Jackson         11 AUG                             3:00.31  
  3 Beckwith, Andrew          11 Wins Rec             2:58.43    3:01.48  
  4 Haviland, Ezra            11 Waterville           3:15.93    3:11.56  
  5 Brickett, Bjorn           11 Wins Rec             3:14.98    3:15.67  
  6 Dollhopf, Patrick         12 WREC                 3:08.78    3:17.52  
  7 Goldey, Samuel            11 AUG                  3:19.78    3:36.18  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Veilleux, Reece           11 AUG                            11:56.00  
  2 Blakley, Cooper           12 Wins Rec            13:25.32   13:26.00  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Howard, Dalton            12 skow                   17.57      16.99   3 
  2 Spears, Robert            11 Wins Rec               19.69      17.44   1 
  3 Dollhopf, Patrick         12 WREC                   18.57      17.90   2 
  4 Gray, Finn                11 AUG                    18.62      18.01   2 
  5 Tardif, Logan             12 Waterville             18.99      18.33   2 
  6 Butler, Sullivan          12 SRTC                   18.45      18.37   3 
  7 Farias, Elijah            11 Gardiner               18.37      19.06   3 
  8 Munn, Owyn                12 skow                   19.06      19.16   1 
  9 Bertolini, Justin         12 Gardiner               18.85      19.52   2 
 10 Richards, Izaak           11 Gardiner                          19.76   1 
 11 Haviland, Ezra            11 Waterville             20.83      19.88   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Recreation  'A'                           5:36.11    5:33.72  
     1) Loftus, Talon 11                2) Richards, Joey 11              
     3) Brickett, Bjorn 11              4) Beckwith, Andrew 11            
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tardif, Logan             12 Waterville           4-04.00    4-06.00  
  2 Veilleux, Reece           11 AUG                  4-05.00    4-03.00  
  3 Butler, Sullivan          12 SRTC                 3-10.00    4-00.00  
  4 Zeimetz, Simeon           11 Waterville                     J4-00.00  
  5 Steeves, Samuel           11 skow                 3-10.00   J4-00.00  
  6 Prokrup, Jacob            12 skow                            3-09.00  
  7 Howard, Dalton            12 skow                 3-04.00   J3-09.00  
  8 Bertolini, Justin         12 Gardiner                       J3-09.00  
  9 Gray, Finn                11 AUG                  3-06.00    3-06.00  
  9 Richards, Joey            11 Wins Rec                        3-06.00  
  9 Walker, Barrett           12 skow                            3-06.00  
 12 Farias, Elijah            11 Gardiner             3-06.00   J3-06.00  
 12 Ward, Finley              11 SRTC                 3-06.00   J3-06.00  
 -- Spears, Robert            11 Wins Rec                             NH  
 -- Genest, Jacob             11 Wins Rec                             NH  
 -- Blakley, Cooper           12 Wins Rec                             NH  
 -- Russell, Jameson          12 AUG                                  NH  
 -- Richards, Izaak           11 Gardiner                             NH  
 -- McIntire, Miles           12 Wins Rec                             NH  
 
Triple Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tardif, Logan             12 Waterville          28-07.50   28-07.00  
  2 Prokrup, Jacob            12 skow                           27-07.50  
  3 Roberts, Alex             12 AUG                            27-05.00  
  4 Butler, Sullivan          12 SRTC                24-11.00   26-09.00  
  5 Steeves, Samuel           11 skow                22-03.75   24-07.50  
  6 Dollhopf, Patrick         12 WREC                23-06.00   24-00.00  
  7 Haviland, Ezra            11 Waterville          23-02.50   23-02.00  
  8 Munn, Owyn                12 skow                18-04.50   21-04.00  
  9 Walker, Barrett           12 skow                           21-02.50  
 10 Estes, Xavier             12 SRTC                           21-02.00  
 11 Buck, Eben                11 AUG                            20-11.00  
 12 Spears, Robert            11 Wins Rec                       19-07.00  
 13 Goldey, Samuel            11 AUG                            19-04.50  
 -- Hight, Kaeson             11 skow                                 ND  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prokrup, Jacob            12 skow                           29-00.00  
  2 Dickinson, Orion          12 skow                24-08.00   27-11.00  
  3 Quirion, Matthew          12 Wins Rec            26-11.00   27-02.00  
  4 Moore, Dillion            12 skow                19-06.00   22-10.00  
  5 Dutil, Dayton             12 Wins Rec                       22-09.00  
  6 Loftus, Talon             11 Wins Rec                       22-01.00  
  7 Easter, Conner            12 Lakers              19-02.00   21-07.00  
  8 Steeves, Samuel           11 skow                20-09.00   21-03.00  
  9 Bertolini, Justin         12 Gardiner            17-09.50   19-08.50  
 10 Russell, Jameson          12 AUG                 17-04.50   18-09.00  
 11 Farias, Elijah            11 Gardiner                       17-09.00  
 12 Blakley, Cooper           12 Wins Rec            17-01.00   17-01.00  
 13 Genest, Jacob             11 Wins Rec                       17-00.00  
 14 Richards, Izaak           11 Gardiner            18-11.00   16-10.00  
 15 Walker, Barrett           12 skow                           16-04.00  
 15 Grant, Aidan              11 WREC                17-01.50  J16-00.00  
 16 Estes, Xavier             12 SRTC                           16-00.00  
 18 Buck, Eben                11 AUG                 14-10.50   14-03.00  
 19 Veilleux, Jackson         11 AUG                            13-02.00  
 20 Hight, Kaeson             11 skow                 7-01.00    9-06.00  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Katz, Gabe                14 Wins Rec               26.97      26.19   6 
  2 Toner, Riley              14 Wins Rec               27.46      26.89   6 
  3 Olin, Levi                14 Wins Rec               27.78      27.56   6 
  4 mortimer, tyler           14 skow                   29.91      29.10   5 
  5 Albertson, Isaiah         14 skow                   30.10      29.59   5 
  6 Quimby, Preston           14 skow                   30.06      30.18   5 
  7 Gray, Ryan                13 AUG                               30.24   1 
  8 Gingras, Thomas           13 Gardiner               31.76      30.62   4 
  9 St. Pierre, Zackery       14 Wins Rec               31.26      30.68   4 
 10 Brann, Cole               13 Gardiner               30.75      31.22   5 
 11 Pelletier, Jacob          13 AUG                               32.01   1 
 12 Oneglia, Jack             13 Lakers                 33.78      32.09   3 
 13 Yang, Ryan                13 Wins Rec               32.29      32.17   4 
 14 Warme, Aidan              14 Wins Rec                          32.20   1 
 15 Pelletier, Ryan           13 AUG                    33.71      32.25   3 
 16 Dorval, Jack              14 Wins Rec               32.68      32.39   4 
 17 Badeau, Seth              13 Lakers                 32.66      33.54   4 
 18 Falardeau, Conner         14 skow                   34.83      34.84   3 
 19 Redd, Sam                 13 AUG                    36.54      35.21   3 
 20 Veilleux, Connor          13 Wins Rec               36.63      35.64   2 
 21 Arnold, Jadyn             13 Waterville             36.47      36.27   3 
 22 Quimby, Kodi              13 skow                   48.22      44.83   2 
 23 Hurst, Matthew            13 SRTC                   38.77      46.24   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olin, Levi                14 Wins Rec             2:44.09    2:31.91  
  2 Boudreau, Tucker          14 Gardiner                        2:48.45  
  3 Dorval, Jack              14 Wins Rec                        2:50.83  
  4 mortimer, tyler           14 skow                            2:53.22  
  5 Boudreau, Jackson         13 Gardiner                        3:03.86  
  6 Warme, Aidan              14 Wins Rec                        3:06.79  
  7 Yang, Ryan                13 Wins Rec             3:05.34    3:10.54  
  8 Redd, Sam                 13 AUG                             3:30.63  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Jacob          13 AUG                            11:57.00  
  2 Oneglia, Jack             13 Lakers              14:25.24   13:12.43  
  3 Cote, Caden               13 Waterville                     14:11.92  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Tucker          14 Gardiner                          19.34   1 
  2 Gray, Ryan                13 AUG                    20.39      19.87   2 
  3 Albertson, Isaiah         14 skow                   20.68      20.05   2 
  4 Brann, Cole               13 Gardiner               20.73      20.92   1 
  5 Gingras, Thomas           13 Gardiner               22.95      21.56   1 
  6 mortimer, tyler           14 skow                   19.88      22.30   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Recreation  'A'                           4:39.50    4:58.67  
     1) St. Pierre, Zackery 14          2) Olin, Levi 14                  
     3) Toner, Riley 14                 4) Goodwin, Trey 14               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Ryan                13 AUG                  4-11.00    4-06.00  
  2 Toner, Riley              14 Wins Rec             4-03.00    4-03.00  
  3 Goodwin, Trey             14 Wins Rec             4-03.00   J4-03.00  
  4 Pelletier, Jacob          13 AUG                  4-01.00    4-00.00  
  4 Badeau, Seth              13 Lakers               4-02.00    4-00.00  
  6 Pelletier, Ryan           13 AUG                  3-10.00   J4-00.00  
  7 Oneglia, Jack             13 Lakers               2-09.00   J4-00.00  
  7 Cote, Caden               13 Waterville           3-08.00   J4-00.00  
 -- Hurst, Matthew            13 SRTC                                 NH  
 -- Quimby, Kodi              13 skow                                 NH  
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toner, Riley              14 Wins Rec             6-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Badeau, Seth              13 Lakers                               NH  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katz, Gabe                14 Wins Rec            36-00.00   36-02.00  
  2 Olin, Levi                14 Wins Rec            31-05.00   33-06.00  
  3 Goodwin, Trey             14 Wins Rec            31-08.00   31-06.00  
  4 Russell, Brad             14 Lakers              30-07.00   31-02.50  
  5 St. Pierre, Zackery       14 Wins Rec            29-07.50   29-01.50  
  6 Yang, Ryan                13 Wins Rec            25-10.00   25-02.00  
  7 Dorval, Jack              14 Wins Rec            25-01.00   23-07.00  
  8 Cote, Caden               13 Waterville          21-06.00   23-00.00  
  9 Arnold, Jadyn             13 Waterville          22-06.00   22-10.50  
 10 Veilleux, Connor          13 Wins Rec            21-09.00   21-00.00  
 11 McIntire, Ben             13 Wins Rec            18-06.00   20-09.50  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quimby, Preston           14 skow                           30-10.00  
  2 Albertson, Isaiah         14 skow                29-10.00   28-08.00  
  3 mortimer, tyler           14 skow                27-06.00   26-03.00  
  4 Falardeau, Conner         14 skow                24-02.25   25-10.00  
  5 Dorval, Jack              14 Wins Rec            23-01.00   24-08.00  
  6 Russell, Brad             14 Lakers              24-10.50   24-00.00  
  7 Pelletier, Ryan           13 AUG                            21-07.00  
  8 Redd, Sam                 13 AUG                 19-08.00   20-07.50  
  9 Warme, Aidan              14 Wins Rec            20-09.50   18-05.00  
 10 Veilleux, Connor          13 Wins Rec                       17-11.00  
 11 Gingras, Thomas           13 Gardiner                       16-09.00  
 12 Quimby, Kodi              13 skow                13-10.00   16-05.00  
 13 Hurst, Matthew            13 SRTC                           15-01.00  
 14 Arnold, Jadyn             13 Waterville                     14-08.50  
 
200 Meter Dash 15 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huelsbeck, Shayn          15 AUG                    31.78      31.28  
 
800 Meter Run 15 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huelsbeck, Shayn          15 AUG                             2:57.62  
 
Shot Put 15 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mattingly, Nathan         15 Wins Rec            24-02.00   26-02.00  
  2 Huelsbeck, Shayn          15 AUG                 24-03.00   25-04.50  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Mixed
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gardiner Summer Track  'A'                                   1:21.16  
     1) Boudreau, Isabella 8            2) Serber, Lilah 8                
     3) Richards, Ethen 8               4) Quintal, Abraham 7             
  2 Sandy River Track Club  'A'                       1:24.57    1:24.01  
     1) Garland, Isaac 7                2) Garland, Abigail 8             
     3) Ward, Emmersen 5                4) Ward, Briehr 8                 
  3 Lakers Track Club  'A'                            1:29.04    1:46.28  
     1) Dennett, Sam 5                  2) Dennett, Molly 7               
     3) Schencks, Camden 7              4) Foreman, Cicelia 7             
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Mixed
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lakers Track Club  'A'                            1:01.77    1:02.48  
     1) Badeau, Seth 13                 2) Russell, Brad 14               
     3) Badeau, Jenna 13                4) Bachelder, Alanna 13