2018 USATF-Maine Developmental Youth Summer Series Group A Performance List
 
Girls  8 & Under 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     16.84 F  NWI  Mia Mariello               8  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2     17.64 F  NWI  Briella Boudreau           8  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3     17.70 F  NWI  Greta Krantz               8  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4     17.84 F  NWI  Cali Potts                 7  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5     18.00 F  NWI  Matilda Freeman            7  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6     18.57 F  NWI  Madison Ross               8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7     18.74 F  NWI  Payton Seekins             7  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8     18.99 F  NWI  Taylor Lucas               8  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9     19.12 F  NWI  Alexa Roy                  8  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10     19.19 F  NWI  Grace Dube                 8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11     19.20 F  NWI  Briella Boudreau           8  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11     19.20 F  NWI  Lily Sither                8  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13     19.30 F  NWI  Acadia Pelletier           8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14     19.50 F  NWI  Paige Jarochym             8  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15     19.64 F  NWI  Renee Reel                 8  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 16     19.70 F  NWI  Meah Maclauchlan           8  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17     19.90 F  NWI  Brooklyn McAlevey          8  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18     20.00 F  NWI  Bayla Clark                8  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19     20.10 F  NWI  Aubrey Connolly            7  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20     20.30 F  NWI  Finleigh Sirois            7  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21     20.50 F  NWI  Nora Schmidt               7  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 22     20.60 F  NWI  Charlotte Grantham         7  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 22     20.60 F  NWI  Nora Schucker              8  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 24     20.90 F  NWI  Marlie Hall                8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 25     21.09 F  NWI  Quinn Johnson              6  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 26     21.10 F  NWI  Sally Pierce               7  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 27     21.30 F  NWI  Skylar Blair               8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 28     21.60 F  NWI  Maysun Burnham             7  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 29     21.70 F  NWI  Amaya Carter               7  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 30     21.90 F  NWI  Abigail Gilley             8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 31     22.06 F  NWI  Edelawit Rimkunas          7  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 32     22.10 F  NWI  Natalie Johnson            6  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 33     22.26 F  NWI  Aubrey Ladd                8  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 34     22.60 F  NWI  Leela Marie Morris         6  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 35     23.00 F  NWI  Kelenese Dickson           5  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 36     23.06 F  NWI  Caroline Desmond           6  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 37     23.28 F  NWI  Annalynne Goodwin          7  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 38     23.50 F  NWI  Elliot Schulz              7  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 39     23.80 F  NWI  Myah Carbone               6  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 40     25.19 F  NWI  Corinne Ladd               6  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 41     25.43 F  NWI  Autumn Knight              6  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 42     25.70 F  NWI  Molly Bryant               7  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 43     25.90 F  NWI  Lydia Tate                 5  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 43     25.90 F  NWI  Jaydn Murphy               7  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Girls  8 & Under 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     37.20 F  NWI  Mia Mariello               8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2     38.30 F  NWI  Greta Krantz               8  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3     38.35 F  NWI  Ida Huntley                8  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  4     38.40 F  NWI  Matilda Freeman            7  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5     38.90 F  NWI  Harbour Libby              8  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5     38.90 F  NWI  Cali Potts                 7  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  7     39.00 F  NWI  Payton Seekins             7  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8     39.50 F  NWI  Briella Boudreau           8  FREEPORT TRACK       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9     40.70 F  NWI  Grace Dube                 8  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10     40.90 F  NWI  Skylar Blair               8  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11     42.40 F  NWI  Alexa Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 12     42.50 F  NWI  Acadia Pelletier           8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13     42.60 F  NWI  Taylor Lucas               8  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13     42.60 F  NWI  Naomi Small                8  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 15     43.00 F  NWI  Bayla Clark                8  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16     43.31 F  NWI  Madison Ross               8  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 17     43.60 F  NWI  Megan Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 18     43.96 F  NWI  Nora Schucker              8  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 19     44.30 F  NWI  Maysun Burnham             7  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 20     44.50 F  NWI  Brooklyn McAlevey          8  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 20     44.50 F  NWI  Lily Sither                8  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 22     44.53 F  NWI  Aubrey Connolly            7  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 23     44.61 F  NWI  Renee Reel                 8  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 24     44.70 F  NWI  Charlotte Grantham         7  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 25     45.20 F  NWI  Meah Maclauchlan           8  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 26     45.22 F  NWI  Cecelia Waring             7  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 27     45.31 F  NWI  Nora Schmidt               7  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 28     45.40 F  NWI  Paige Jarochym             8  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 29     46.10 F  NWI  Marlie Hall                8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 30     46.60 F  NWI  Annalynne Goodwin          7  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 31     46.80 F  NWI  Khloey Dickson             8  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 32     47.10 F  NWI  Sophia Marquis             7  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 33     47.60 F  NWI  Sally Pierce               7  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 33     47.60 F  NWI  Jovie Mayo                 7  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 35     48.18 F  NWI  Finleigh Sirois            7  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 36     48.20 F  NWI  Quinn Johnson              6  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 37     48.50 F  NWI  Caitlin Tracy              7  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 38     48.80 F  NWI  Natalie Johnson            6  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 39     48.88 F  NWI  Aubrey Ladd                8  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 40     49.20 F  NWI  Elliot Schulz              7  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 41     50.05 F  NWI  Lola Fullman-Fitzgerald    7  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 42     50.46 F  NWI  Kaia Chen                  8  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 43     52.00 F  NWI  Kelenese Dickson           5  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 43     52.00 F  NWI  Caroline Desmond           6  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 43     52.00 F  NWI  Myah Carbone               6  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 46     56.19 F  NWI  Molly Bryant               7  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 47     56.90 F  NWI  Corinne Ladd               6  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 48     57.00 F  NWI  Lydia Tate                 5  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 49     57.60 F  NWI  Jaydn Murphy               7  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 50     57.90 F  NWI  Leela Marie Morris         6  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 50     57.90 F  NWI  Autumn Knight              6  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 52   1:00.40 F  NWI  Edelawit Rimkunas          7  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 53   1:00.41 F  NWI  Blair Clukey               5  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Girls  8 & Under 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:30.60 F       Madison Ross               8  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   1:30.70 F       Ida Huntley                8  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   1:32.40 F       Briella Boudreau           8  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4   1:34.42 F       Cali Potts                 7  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5   1:36.50 F       Matilda Freeman            7  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   1:37.70 F       Acadia Pelletier           8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7   1:40.00 F       Renee Reel                 8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8   1:40.71 F       Payton Seekins             7  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9   1:41.00 F       Taylor Lucas               8  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10   1:44.80 F       Nora Schucker              8  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11   1:45.59 F       Greta Krantz               8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 12   1:45.97 F       Briella Boudreau           8  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 13   1:46.10 F       Nora Schmidt               7  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14   1:47.70 F       Brooklyn McAlevey          8  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15   1:53.10 F       Finleigh Sirois            7  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16   1:53.30 F       Annalynne Goodwin          7  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17   1:53.50 F       Elliot Schulz              7  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18   1:56.12 F       Megan Roy                  8  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 19   1:59.60 F       Sally Pierce               7  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 19   1:59.60 F       Maysun Burnham             7  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21   2:13.44 F       Quinn Johnson              6  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 22   2:29.97 F       Edelawit Rimkunas          7  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 23   2:55.22 F       Kelenese Dickson           5  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Girls  8 & Under 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:26.30 F       Madison Ross               8  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2   3:31.30 F       Acadia Pelletier           8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3   3:35.90 F       Cali Potts                 7  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4   3:37.40 F       Taylor Lucas               8  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5   3:39.50 F       Briella Boudreau           8  FREEPORT TRACK       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6   3:41.54 F       Nora Schucker              8  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  7   3:43.71 F       Nora Schmidt               7  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  8   3:49.60 F       Abigail Gilley             8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9   3:54.70 F       Amaya Carter               7  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10   4:00.10 F       Kaia Chen                  8  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 11   4:02.40 F       Elliot Schulz              7  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 12   4:08.80 F       Sophia Marquis             7  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13   4:16.90 F       Naomi Small                8  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 14   4:20.30 F       Maysun Burnham             7  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15   4:39.97 F       Finleigh Sirois            7  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Girls  8 & Under 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:04.50 F       Jovie Mayo                 7  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   6:14.00 F       Khloey Dickson             8  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   6:20.30 F       Devi Clark                 6  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4   6:25.60 F       Megan Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5   6:28.40 F       Abigail Gilley             8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   6:30.40 F       Alexa Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  7   6:30.70 F       Aubrey Connolly            7  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8   6:40.00 F       Leela Marie Morris         6  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9   6:42.10 F       Nora Schucker              8  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10   6:44.00 F       Myah Carbone               6  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 11   6:47.00 F       Jaydn Murphy               7  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 12   6:55.30 F       Autumn Knight              6  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 12   6:55.30 F       Quinn Johnson              6  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 14   6:55.90 F       Amaya Carter               7  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 15   6:56.72 F       Finleigh Sirois            7  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 16   6:58.30 F       Molly Bryant               7  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 17   7:23.30 F       Kelenese Dickson           5  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18   7:23.50 F       Caroline Desmond           6  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 19   7:30.80 F       Fern Andre                 5  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20   8:22.90 F       Caitlin Tracy              7  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 21   9:15.30 F       Sophia Marquis             7  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 22  10:11.00 F       Sidney Cirone              7  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 23  10:23.80 F       Grace Schucker             6  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 24        DQ F       Aubrey Ladd                8  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 24        DQ F       Nora Schmidt               7  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Girls  8 & Under  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3-03.00 F       Ida Huntley                8  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  2   3-02.00 F       Alexa Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3   3-00.00 F       Renee Reel                 8  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4   2-10.00 F       Madison Ross               8  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5   2-09.00 F       Cali Potts                 7  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5   2-09.00 F       Megan Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5   2-09.00 F       Mia Mariello               8  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  5   2-09.00 F       Kaia Chen                  8  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  5   2-09.00 F       Abigail Gilley             8  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 10   2-06.00 F       Greta Krantz               8  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10   2-06.00 F       Khloey Dickson             8  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10   2-06.00 F       Brooklyn McAlevey          8  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10   2-06.00 F       Acadia Pelletier           8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10   2-06.00 F       Amaya Carter               7  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15   2-05.00 F       Myah Carbone               6  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 15   2-05.00 F       Aubrey Ladd                8  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 17   2-02.00 F       Corinne Ladd               6  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18        NH F       Quinn Johnson              6  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 18        NH F       Fern Andre                 5  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 18        NH F       Edelawit Rimkunas          7  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 18        NH F       Taylor Lucas               8  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 18        NH F       Jaydn Murphy               7  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 18        NH F       Payton Seekins             7  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 18        NH F       Marlie Hall                8  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 18        NH F       Caitlin Tracy              7  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 18        NH F       Sophia Marquis             7  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 18        NH F       Sidney Cirone              7  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 18        NH F       Harbour Libby              8  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 
Girls  8 & Under  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9-03.00 F       Mia Mariello               8  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   8-11.50 F       Briella Boudreau           8  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   8-07.50 F       Renee Reel                 8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4   8-06.00 F       Greta Krantz               8  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5   8-01.00 F       Alexa Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   8-00.50 F       Ida Huntley                8  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7   7-09.50 F       Megan Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8   7-08.50 F       Skylar Blair               8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9   7-06.00 F       Paige Jarochym             8  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10   7-04.50 F       Briella Boudreau           8  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11   7-03.00 F       Nora Schmidt               7  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12   7-00.50 F       Taylor Lucas               8  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13   7-00.00 F       Cali Potts                 7  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 14   6-09.50 F       Annalynne Goodwin          7  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14   6-09.50 F       Khloey Dickson             8  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 16   6-08.00 F       Brooklyn McAlevey          8  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17   6-07.50 F       Fern Andre                 5  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18   6-03.00 F       Abigail Gilley             8  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 19   5-10.50 F       Jovie Mayo                 7  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 20   5-09.00 F       Aubrey Connolly            7  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 21   5-06.50 F       Aubrey Ladd                8  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 21   5-06.50 F       Natalie Johnson            6  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 23   5-04.00 F       Madison Ross               8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 24   5-01.00 F       Sidney Cirone              7  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 25   4-08.25 F       Corinne Ladd               6  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 26   4-07.50 F       Caitlin Tracy              7  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 26   4-07.50 F       Quinn Johnson              6  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 28   4-05.50 F       Myah Carbone               6  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 29   4-04.50 F       Grace Dube                 8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 30   4-04.00 F       Amaya Carter               7  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 31   4-03.50 F       Caroline Desmond           6  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 32   4-01.00 F       Meah Maclauchlan           8  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 33   3-11.00 F       Jaydn Murphy               7  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 34   3-09.50 F       Autumn Knight              6  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 35   3-08.00 F       Sally Pierce               7  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 36   3-04.00 F       Edelawit Rimkunas          7  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 37   3-02.00 F       Molly Bryant               7  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 38      FOUL F       Payton Seekins             7  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Girls  8 & Under  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  19-05.00 F       Mia Mariello               8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2  18-02.00 F       Megan Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3  16-04.00 F       Briella Boudreau           8  FREEPORT TRACK       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4  16-03.00 F       Alexa Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5  15-02.00 F       Khloey Dickson             8  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6  14-03.00 F       Greta Krantz               8  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  7  14-02.00 F       Cali Potts                 7  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  8  13-07.00 F       Amaya Carter               7  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9  12-10.50 F       Renee Reel                 8  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10  11-11.00 F       Sophia Marquis             7  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 11  11-10.00 F       Grace Dube                 8  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 12  11-00.00 F       Jovie Mayo                 7  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13  10-11.00 F       Aubrey Ladd                8  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 14  10-09.00 F       Annalynne Goodwin          7  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15  10-07.50 F       Lily Sither                8  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 16  10-05.00 F       Jaydn Murphy               7  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 17  10-03.00 F       Lydia Tate                 5  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 18  10-02.50 F       Brooklyn McAlevey          8  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 19  10-01.00 F       Aubrey Connolly            7  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 20   9-10.00 F       Nora Schucker              8  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 20   9-10.00 F       Madison Ross               8  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 22   9-05.00 F       Harbour Libby              8  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 22   9-05.00 F       Quinn Johnson              6  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 22   9-05.00 F       Natalie Johnson            6  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 25   9-02.50 F       Payton Seekins             7  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 25   9-02.50 F       Paige Jarochym             8  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 27   9-01.00 F       Charlotte Grantham         7  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 28   9-00.50 F       Skylar Blair               8  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 29   9-00.00 F       Caitlin Tracy              7  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 30   8-10.00 F       Maysun Burnham             7  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 30   8-10.00 F       Abigail Gilley             8  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 32   8-04.50 F       Edelawit Rimkunas          7  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 33   8-03.00 F       Marlie Hall                8  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 34   8-02.00 F       Myah Carbone               6  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 35   7-10.00 F       Taylor Lucas               8  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 36   7-02.00 F       Caroline Desmond           6  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 36   7-02.00 F       Sidney Cirone              7  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 38   6-10.00 F       Kelenese Dickson           5  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 39   6-05.00 F       Grace Schucker             6  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 40   6-03.50 F       Molly Bryant               7  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 41   6-02.50 F       Fern Andre                 5  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 42   6-01.00 F       Autumn Knight              6  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 43   5-01.00 F       Sally Pierce               7  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 44   4-11.75 F       Corinne Ladd               6  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Girls  8 & Under  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  48-06.00 F       Mia Mariello               8  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2  39-08.00 F       Megan Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3  38-04.00 F       Alexa Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4  36-08.00 F       Renee Reel                 8  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5  33-05.00 F       Khloey Dickson             8  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6  30-08.00 F       Lily Sither                8  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7  26-00.00 F       Bayla Clark                8  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8  25-02.00 F       Greta Krantz               8  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9  24-09.00 F       Grace Dube                 8  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10  23-01.00 F       Jaydn Murphy               7  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11  22-07.00 F       Aubrey Ladd                8  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 12  20-06.00 F       Lydia Tate                 5  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13  20-05.00 F       Jovie Mayo                 7  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14  19-10.00 F       Annalynne Goodwin          7  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15  19-08.00 F       Quinn Johnson              6  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16  19-03.00 F       Sidney Cirone              7  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16  19-03.00 F       Leela Marie Morris         6  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18  17-08.00 F       Madison Ross               8  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19  17-04.00 F       Caitlin Tracy              7  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20  16-03.00 F       Kelenese Dickson           5  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21  15-09.00 F       Myah Carbone               6  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 22  14-05.00 F       Charlotte Grantham         7  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 23  14-04.00 F       Marlie Hall                8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 24  12-11.00 F       Caroline Desmond           6  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 25  12-09.00 F       Corinne Ladd               6  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 26  12-08.00 F       Fern Andre                 5  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 27   9-08.00 F       Autumn Knight              6  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Girls  09-10 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.56 F  NWI  Ashley Foley              10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2     15.58 F  NWI  Macey Weisberg             9  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3     15.62 F  NWI  Jordyn Crump              10  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4     15.70 F  NWI  Harlow Oleary             10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5     16.10 F  NWI  Anna Smyth                10  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6     16.20 F  NWI  Alexandria Hatch          10  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7     16.62 F  NWI  Marina Violette           10  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8     16.80 F  NWI  Siena Carbone              9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9     16.90 F  NWI  Kelsey Record              9  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10     17.03 F  NWI  Caroline Dutton            9  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11     17.10 F  NWI  Alyssa Mann                9  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12     17.14 F  NWI  Hadley Perry              10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 13     17.20 F  NWI  Sofie Snyder              10  PATRIOT T. C.        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14     17.25 F  NWI  Brookelin Jones           10  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 15     17.30 F  NWI  Sadie DelVecchio          10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16     17.40 F  NWI  Gracie Richard            10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17     17.46 F  NWI  Anastasia Baxter          10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 18     17.70 F  NWI  Faith Stoddard             9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19     17.72 F  NWI  Emily Hodge                9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 20     17.75 F  NWI  Kate Geary                 9  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 21     17.80 F  NWI  Summer Johnson            10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21     17.80 F  NWI  Rachel Tanguay            10  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 23     17.90 F  NWI  Madison Sampietro         10  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 23     17.90 F  NWI  Laura Callaghan           10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 25     18.00 F  NWI  Audrey Winch               9  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 26     18.10 F  NWI  Emma Clukey                9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 27     18.11 F  NWI  Penelope Knowles           9  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 28     18.20 F  NWI  Julia Gilbert             10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 29     18.22 F  NWI  Penelope Terhune          10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 30     18.31 F  NWI  Charlotte Fraser           9  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 31     18.40 F  NWI  Averi Holt                 9  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 32     18.56 F  NWI  Lainey Trieu              10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 33     18.70 F  NWI  Julia Marino               9  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 34     18.85 F  NWI  Trinity Tracy              9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 35     18.90 F  NWI  Lucia Belliveau-Azzarito  10  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 35     18.90 F  NWI  Isabelle Desormiers        9  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 35     18.90 F  NWI  Charlotte Desmond          9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 38     18.92 F  NWI  Breanna Chaplin            9  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 39     19.00 F  NWI  Eliza Cyr                 10  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 40     19.09 F  NWI  Vivian Anderson            9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 41     19.12 F  NWI  Addison Rush              10  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 42     19.34 F  NWI  Charleston Louie           9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 43     19.40 F  NWI  Brooke Boclair            10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 44     19.60 F  NWI  Leianna Nguyen             9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 44     19.60 F  NWI  Leah Jarochym             10  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 46     19.79 F  NWI  Violet Chase              10  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 47     20.06 F  NWI  Isabel Losacco             9  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 48     20.90 F  NWI  Evelyn Boonstra           10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 49     21.20 F  NWI  Ruby Jordan                9  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 50     21.23 F  NWI  Charlotte Krantz          10  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 51     24.40 F  NWI  Averi Bryant               9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Girls  09-10 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     33.70 F  NWI  Harlow Oleary             10  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2     34.00 F  NWI  Jordyn Crump              10  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3     34.78 F  NWI  Macey Weisberg             9  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  4     35.40 F  NWI  Alexandria Hatch          10  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5     36.10 F  NWI  Ashley Foley              10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6     36.41 F  NWI  Brookelin Jones           10  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7     36.60 F  NWI  Anna Smyth                10  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8     36.70 F  NWI  Hadley Perry              10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9     37.20 F  NWI  Julia Wardrop             10  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10     37.30 F  NWI  Siena Carbone              9  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 11     37.60 F  NWI  Marina Violette           10  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 12     38.10 F  NWI  Summer Johnson            10  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13     38.20 F  NWI  Madeleine Muschinski      10  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 14     38.30 F  NWI  Kate Geary                 9  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 15     38.40 F  NWI  Faith Stoddard             9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16     38.50 F  NWI  Sadie DelVecchio          10  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 17     39.20 F  NWI  Grace Beeler              10  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 18     39.30 F  NWI  Leianna Nguyen             9  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 18     39.30 F  NWI  Madison Sampietro         10  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 20     39.60 F  NWI  Gracie Richard            10  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 21     39.70 F  NWI  Cayla Sullivan             9  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 22     39.80 F  NWI  Anastasia Baxter          10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 23     40.20 F  NWI  Penelope Knowles           9  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 24     40.50 F  NWI  Rachel Tanguay            10  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 25     40.60 F  NWI  Eliza Cyr                 10  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 26     40.67 F  NWI  Penelope Terhune          10  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 27     40.71 F  NWI  Sofia Short                9  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 28     40.80 F  NWI  Kelsey Record              9  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 29     41.00 F  NWI  Averi Holt                 9  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 29     41.00 F  NWI  Audrey Winch               9  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 31     41.20 F  NWI  Charlotte Fraser           9  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 32     41.60 F  NWI  Charlotte Desmond          9  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 33     41.82 F  NWI  Laura Callaghan           10  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 34     41.90 F  NWI  Lucia Belliveau-Azzarito  10  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 34     41.90 F  NWI  Lainey Trieu              10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 34     41.90 F  NWI  Julia Marino               9  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 37     42.67 F  NWI  Julia Gilbert             10  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 38     42.89 F  NWI  Emily Hodge                9  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 39     42.90 F  NWI  Brooke Boclair            10  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 40     43.30 F  NWI  Emma Clukey                9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 41     43.50 F  NWI  Taylor Davis               9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 42     43.80 F  NWI  Vivian Anderson            9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 43     43.90 F  NWI  Trinity Tracy              9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 44     44.10 F  NWI  Leah Jarochym             10  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 45     44.20 F  NWI  Isabel Losacco             9  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 46     44.30 F  NWI  Grace Parenti              9  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 47     44.40 F  NWI  Isabelle Desormiers        9  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 48     44.50 F  NWI  Charleston Louie           9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 49     44.90 F  NWI  Olive Candura              9  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 50     45.40 F  NWI  Luisa Simpson              9  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 50     45.40 F  NWI  Juliana Parenti            9  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 52     46.10 F  NWI  Ruby Jordan                9  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 53     48.10 F  NWI  Gracie Saucier             9  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 54     48.50 F  NWI  Evelyn Boonstra           10  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 55     50.50 F  NWI  Charlotte Krantz          10  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 56     53.90 F  NWI  Averi Bryant               9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 
Girls  09-10 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:24.22 F       Hadley Perry              10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2   1:25.89 F       Alexandria Hatch          10  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3   1:26.70 F       Jordyn Crump              10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4   1:27.51 F       Brookelin Jones           10  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5   1:28.25 F       Marina Violette           10  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6   1:29.00 F       Anna Smyth                10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7   1:29.50 F       Julia Wardrop             10  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8   1:29.66 F       Grace Beeler              10  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9   1:30.90 F       Kate Geary                 9  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10   1:31.50 F       Siena Carbone              9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11   1:31.80 F       Lainey Trieu              10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12   1:32.25 F       Cayla Sullivan             9  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 13   1:32.60 F       Eliza Cyr                 10  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14   1:33.14 F       Julia Marino               9  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 15   1:34.50 F       Gracie Richard            10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15   1:34.50 F       Maia Downing               9  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17   1:34.59 F       Sadie DelVecchio          10  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 18   1:35.12 F       Kelsey Record              9  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 19   1:38.20 F       Emma Clukey                9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20   1:38.70 F       Anastasia Baxter          10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21   1:38.73 F       Sofia Short                9  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 22   1:39.10 F       Laura Callaghan           10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 23   1:39.20 F       Madeleine Muschinski      10  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 24   1:42.30 F       Isabel Losacco             9  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 25   1:43.81 F       Summer Johnson            10  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 26   1:46.68 F       Taylor Davis               9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 27   1:48.37 F       Trinity Tracy              9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Girls  09-10 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:15.60 F       Hadley Perry              10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2   3:20.46 F       Julia Wardrop             10  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  3   3:20.80 F       MACKENZIE Shields         10  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4   3:22.00 F       Grace Beeler              10  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5   3:23.70 F       Alexandria Hatch          10  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6   3:24.60 F       Eliza Cyr                 10  Sanford              7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  7   3:25.30 F       Caroline Dutton            9  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8   3:26.20 F       Jordyn Crump              10  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9   3:30.10 F       Kelsey Record              9  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10   3:32.93 F       Sofia Short                9  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11   3:38.00 F       Lainey Trieu              10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 12   3:38.27 F       Maia Downing               9  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 13   3:49.04 F       Charlotte Fraser           9  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 14   3:52.00 F       Trinity Tracy              9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 15   3:57.00 F       Taylor Davis               9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16   4:01.90 F       Grace Parenti              9  Sanford              7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 17   4:04.40 F       Juliana Parenti            9  Sanford              7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 18   4:15.00 F       Gracie Saucier             9  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 
Girls  09-10 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   7:01.90 F       MACKENZIE Shields         10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   7:49.00 F       Emily Hodge                9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   8:23.00 F       Gracie Saucier             9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4   9:01.60 F       Violet Chase              10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Girls  09-10 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:44.50 F       Gracie Richard            10  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2   5:46.60 F       Olive Candura              9  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3   5:46.90 F       Emma Clukey                9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4   5:53.30 F       Vivian Anderson            9  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5   5:55.50 F       Emily Hodge                9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6   6:06.84 F       Grace Parenti              9  Sanford              6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  7   6:08.78 F       Juliana Parenti            9  Sanford              6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  8   6:16.00 F       Isabelle Desormiers        9  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9   6:17.00 F       Julia Marino               9  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10   6:21.86 F       Violet Chase              10  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 11   6:36.41 F       Evelyn Boonstra           10  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 12   6:46.30 F       Trinity Tracy              9  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13   6:53.31 F       Summer Johnson            10  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 14   7:00.66 F       Averi Bryant               9  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 15   7:05.00 F       Charlotte Krantz          10  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 
Girls  09-10  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3-05.00 F       Alexandria Hatch          10  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2   3-04.00 F       Marina Violette           10  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  3   3-02.00 F       Anna Smyth                10  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  3   3-02.00 F       Sofia Short                9  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3   3-02.00 F       Cayla Sullivan             9  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3   3-02.00 F       Emily Hodge                9  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  3   3-02.00 F       Julia Wardrop             10  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3   3-02.00 F       Hadley Perry              10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9   3-01.00 F       Stoorza Kayleen           10  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9   3-01.00 F       Violet Chase              10  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9   3-01.00 F       Summer Johnson            10  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9   3-01.00 F       Sadie DelVecchio          10  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13   3-00.00 F       Siena Carbone              9  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 13   3-00.00 F       Charlotte Fraser           9  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 15   2-10.00 F       MACKENZIE Shields         10  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 15   2-10.00 F       Trinity Tracy              9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 15   2-10.00 F       Isabelle Desormiers        9  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 15   2-10.00 F       Caroline Dutton            9  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 19        NH F       Breanna Chaplin            9  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 19        NH F       Emma Clukey                9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 19        NH F       Vivian Anderson            9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 19        NH F       Gracie Saucier             9  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 19        NH F       Evelyn Boonstra           10  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 19        NH F       Charleston Louie           9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 19        NH F       Maia Downing               9  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 19        NH F       Isabel Losacco             9  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 
Girls  09-10  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11-04.00 F       Macey Weisberg             9  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2  10-10.00 F       Ashley Foley              10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3  10-08.00 F       Julia Wardrop             10  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4  10-01.00 F       Anna Smyth                10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5   9-06.50 F       Jordyn Crump              10  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6   9-05.00 F       Harlow Oleary             10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7   9-03.00 F       MACKENZIE Shields         10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8   9-01.00 F       Caroline Dutton            9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8   9-01.00 F       Hadley Perry              10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10   9-00.00 F       Siena Carbone              9  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11   8-10.00 F       Julia Gilbert             10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12   8-07.50 F       Summer Johnson            10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13   8-07.00 F       Maia Downing               9  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14   8-06.00 F       Alyssa Mann                9  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15   8-05.00 F       Emily Hodge                9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15   8-05.00 F       Sofie Snyder              10  PATRIOT T. C.        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15   8-05.00 F       Cayla Sullivan             9  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18   8-04.75 F       Sofia Short                9  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19   8-04.00 F       Leah Jarochym             10  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20   8-01.50 F       Rachel Tanguay            10  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21   7-10.00 F       Isabelle Desormiers        9  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 22   7-07.00 F       Isabel Losacco             9  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 23   7-05.00 F       Vivian Anderson            9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 24   7-04.50 F       Kaylee Stoorza            10  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 24   7-04.50 F       Grace Beeler              10  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 26   7-02.00 F       Piper Leone                9  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 27   7-01.50 F       Faith Stoddard             9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 28   7-01.00 F       Trinity Tracy              9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 29   6-11.50 F       Kelsey Record              9  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 30   6-10.00 F       Kate Geary                 9  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 30   6-10.00 F       Lucia Belliveau-Azzarito  10  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 32   6-09.50 F       Charleston Louie           9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 33   6-08.00 F       Charlotte Desmond          9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 34   6-07.00 F       Averi Holt                 9  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 35   6-06.00 F       Hailey Racine              9  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 36   6-01.00 F       Olive Candura              9  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 37   5-08.50 F       Violet Chase              10  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 38   5-06.00 F       Emma Clukey                9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 39   5-01.50 F       Lainey Trieu              10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 40   5-01.00 F       Eliza Cyr                 10  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 40   5-01.00 F       Ruby Jordan                9  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 42   5-00.00 F       Penelope Terhune          10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 42   5-00.00 F       Taylor Davis               9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 44   4-07.50 F       Evelyn Boonstra           10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 45   4-06.50 F       Juliana Aguirre           10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 46   4-05.00 F       Charlotte Krantz          10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 47      FOUL F       Penelope Knowles           9  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Girls  09-10  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  19-04.00 F       Julia Wardrop             10  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2  18-08.50 F       Jordyn Crump              10  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3  17-02.00 F       Addison Rush              10  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4  15-03.00 F       Caroline Dutton            9  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  5  15-00.00 F       Sadie DelVecchio          10  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6  14-11.00 F       Siena Carbone              9  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6  14-11.00 F       Gracie Richard            10  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8  14-08.50 F       Anna Smyth                10  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  9  14-06.00 F       Vivian Anderson            9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10  14-05.00 F       Leah Jarochym             10  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 11  14-04.00 F       Summer Johnson            10  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 12  13-10.00 F       Evelyn Boonstra           10  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13  13-07.00 F       MACKENZIE Shields         10  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 14  13-03.00 F       Ashley Foley              10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 15  13-02.00 F       Madison Sampietro         10  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16  12-08.00 F       Taylor Davis               9  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 17  12-05.50 F       Rachel Tanguay            10  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 17  12-05.50 F       Charleston Louie           9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 19  11-11.00 F       Leianna Nguyen             9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 19  11-11.00 F       Stoorza Kayleen           10  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 21  11-04.00 F       Averi Holt                 9  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 21  11-04.00 F       Faith Stoddard             9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 23  11-02.00 F       Madeleine Muschinski      10  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 24  10-08.00 F       Juliana Aguirre           10  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 25  10-07.00 F       Charlotte Fraser           9  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 26  10-05.00 F       Anastasia Baxter          10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 26  10-05.00 F       Isabelle Desormiers        9  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 28  10-02.00 F       Emily Hodge                9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 28  10-02.00 F       Lucia Belliveau-Azzarito  10  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 30   9-11.00 F       Olive Candura              9  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 30   9-11.00 F       Emma Clukey                9  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 32   9-10.00 F       Brooke Boclair            10  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 32   9-10.00 F       Charlotte Desmond          9  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 34   9-04.00 F       Averi Bryant               9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 35   8-08.00 F       Grace Parenti              9  Sanford              7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 36   8-03.00 F       Gracie Saucier             9  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 37   8-02.00 F       Juliana Parenti            9  Sanford              7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 38   8-00.00 F       Lainey Trieu              10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 39   7-11.00 F       Breanna Chaplin            9  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 40   7-07.50 F       Kelsey Record              9  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 41   6-08.00 F       Eliza Cyr                 10  Sanford              6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 42   1-00.00 F       Charlotte Krantz          10  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 
Girls  09-10  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  67-09.00 F       Julia Wardrop             10  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2  58-04.00 F       Addison Rush              10  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3  54-01.00 F       Marina Violette           10  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4  45-01.00 F       Summer Johnson            10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5  44-10.00 F       Siena Carbone              9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6  42-11.00 F       Charlotte Krantz          10  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7  41-03.00 F       Jordyn Crump              10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8  39-00.00 F       Lucia Belliveau-Azzarito  10  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9  37-08.00 F       Sofie Snyder              10  PATRIOT T. C.        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10  36-10.00 F       Sadie DelVecchio          10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11  35-11.00 F       Charleston Louie           9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12  35-05.00 F       Alexandria Hatch          10  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13  34-11.00 F       Faith Stoddard             9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14  34-04.00 F       Leianna Nguyen             9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15  33-08.00 F       Madison Sampietro         10  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16  33-06.00 F       Vivian Anderson            9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 17  32-05.00 F       Charlotte Fraser           9  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 17  32-05.00 F       Sofia Short                9  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19  30-10.00 F       Emma Clukey                9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20  29-11.00 F       Caroline Dutton            9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21  29-06.00 F       Madeleine Muschinski      10  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 22  27-06.00 F       MACKENZIE Shields         10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 23  26-03.00 F       Rachel Tanguay            10  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 24  25-07.00 F       Averi Holt                 9  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 25  23-10.00 F       Olive Candura              9  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 26  23-09.00 F       Evelyn Boonstra           10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 27  23-05.00 F       Piper Leone                9  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 28  23-03.00 F       Alyssa Mann                9  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 29  22-01.00 F       Juliana Aguirre           10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 29  22-01.00 F       Gracie Richard            10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 31  21-07.00 F       Leah Jarochym             10  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 31  21-07.00 F       Emily Hodge                9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 33  21-06.00 F       Charlotte Desmond          9  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 34  21-00.00 F       Violet Chase              10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 35  20-09.00 F       Isabelle Desormiers        9  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 36  19-00.00 F       Lainey Trieu              10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 37  18-11.00 F       Gracie Saucier             9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 38  17-10.00 F       Breanna Chaplin            9  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 38  17-10.00 F       Brooke Boclair            10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 40  16-00.00 F       Taylor Davis               9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Girls  11-12 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.70 F  NWI  Cj Rubin                  12  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2     13.70 F  NWI  Madelyn Violette          12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3     14.00 F  NWI  Emerson Flaker            11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4     14.10 F  NWI  Abigail Jacobson          12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5     14.20 F  NWI  Ashley Connolly           12  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6     14.60 F  NWI  Kathryn O'Donnell         12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6     14.60 F  NWI  Brooke Mahoney            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8     14.72 F  NWI  Avery Pettingill          12  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9     14.80 F  NWI  Eve Gallacher             12  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10     15.04 F  NWI  Abby Marshall             12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11     15.10 F  NWI  Hadley Mahoney            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12     15.12 F  NWI  Julia Reed                12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 13     15.28 F  NWI  Lizalyn Boudreau          11  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 14     15.30 F  NWI  Lizalyn Boudreau          11  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15     15.31 F  NWI  Emily Fadrigon            11  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 16     15.40 F  NWI  Natalie Smith             12  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17     15.46 F  NWI  Madilyn Fecteau           11  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 18     15.57 F  NWI  Ava Martin                11  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 19     15.60 F  NWI  Anneliese Collin          11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19     15.60 F  NWI  Elsa Freeman              11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21     15.61 F  NWI  Audrey O'Meara            11  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 22     15.70 F  NWI  Shyla Gailey              12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 22     15.70 F  NWI  Anja Machado              11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 24     16.07 F  NWI  Camryn Caruso             12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 25     16.10 F  NWI  Kayleigh Soucy            11  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 25     16.10 F  NWI  Cassidy Mann              11  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 27     16.26 F  NWI  Caitlyn Marsh             12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 28     16.28 F  NWI  Clara Woods               11  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 29     16.30 F  NWI  Megan Garber              12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 29     16.30 F  NWI  Addie Huff                11  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 31     16.40 F  NWI  Aurora Azara              11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 31     16.40 F  NWI  Ruhee Patel               11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 33     16.50 F  NWI  Natalie Miner             11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 34     16.55 F  NWI  Amelia O'Meara            12  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 35     16.63 F  NWI  Ella Jones                11  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 36     16.70 F  NWI  Jillian Holland           11  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 37     16.80 F  NWI  Kaitlyn Dickson           11  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 38     16.81 F  NWI  Audrey Murerwa            11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 39     16.90 F  NWI  Elspeth Migliore          11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 39     16.90 F  NWI  Layla Westbrook           12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 41     17.00 F  NWI  Ellery Herrick            11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 42     17.11 F  NWI  Vivian Bryand             12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 43     17.13 F  NWI  Priya Sahney              11  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 44     17.21 F  NWI  Madeline Walker           11  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 45     17.23 F  NWI  Addison Verrill           12  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 46     17.60 F  NWI  Brooke Brennan            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 47     17.80 F  NWI  Orla Gallacher            11  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 47     17.80 F  NWI  Brigham McCann            11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 47     17.80 F  NWI  Andrea Lancia             12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 50     17.90 F  NWI  Lydia Suhy                11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 50     17.90 F  NWI  Shruti Sanapala           11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 52     17.94 F  NWI  Kaelee Boonstra           12  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 53     17.96 F  NWI  Monica Farley             12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 54     18.10 F  NWI  McKenzie Coldwell         12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 54     18.10 F  NWI  Ary Flett                 11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 56     18.19 F  NWI  Margaret Kingsley         11  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 57     18.70 F  NWI  Ellie Mcgrath             12  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 58     18.94 F  NWI  Katie Barr                12  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 59     19.43 F  NWI  Olivia Fraser             12  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 60     20.00 F  NWI  Isabella DeSimio          11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Girls  11-12 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     29.40 F  NWI  Emerson Flaker            11  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2     30.20 F  NWI  Eve Gallacher             12  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3     30.30 F  NWI  Abigail Jacobson          12  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4     30.60 F  NWI  Ashley Connolly           12  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5     30.70 F  NWI  Haley Ball                12  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6     30.90 F  NWI  Madelyn Violette          12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  7     31.80 F  NWI  Madley Mahoney            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8     32.36 F  NWI  Natalie Ryan              12  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  9     32.90 F  NWI  Lizalyn Boudreau          11  FREEPORT TRACK       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10     33.00 F  NWI  Hadley Mahoney            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 11     33.30 F  NWI  Elsa Freeman              11  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 12     33.40 F  NWI  Julia Reed                12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13     33.60 F  NWI  Madeline McEvoy           12  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13     33.60 F  NWI  Abby Marshall             12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13     33.60 F  NWI  Shyla Gailey              12  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16     33.70 F  NWI  Avery Pettingill          12  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 17     33.90 F  NWI  Marinna Emery             12  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 18     33.96 F  NWI  Lucy Susen                11  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 19     34.00 F  NWI  Natalie Smith             12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 20     34.20 F  NWI  Jane Flynn                12  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 21     34.40 F  NWI  Caitlyn Marsh             12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 22     34.50 F  NWI  Anneliese Collin          11  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 23     34.80 F  NWI  Audrey O'Meara            11  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 24     35.00 F  NWI  Megan Garber              12  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 25     35.10 F  NWI  Emily Fadrigon            11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 26     35.40 F  NWI  Natalie Miner             11  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 27     35.90 F  NWI  Kayleigh Soucy            11  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 28     35.99 F  NWI  Evelyn Winslow            12  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 29     36.10 F  NWI  Brooke Stevens            11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 30     36.30 F  NWI  Kamryn Wambui-Kamau       11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 31     36.50 F  NWI  Clara Woods               11  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 32     36.70 F  NWI  Ellery Herrick            11  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 32     36.70 F  NWI  Monica Farley             12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 34     36.80 F  NWI  Sabine Sites              12  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 35     36.90 F  NWI  Aurora Azara              11  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 35     36.90 F  NWI  Maddie Huff               11  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 37     37.00 F  NWI  Ruhee Patel               11  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 38     37.09 F  NWI  Addison Verrill           12  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 39     37.10 F  NWI  Kaitlyn Dickson           11  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 40     37.12 F  NWI  Jillian Holland           11  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 41     37.68 F  NWI  Amelia O'Meara            12  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 42     37.90 F  NWI  Brigham McCann            11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 42     37.90 F  NWI  Priya Sahney              11  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 44     38.20 F  NWI  Ella Cameron              11  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 44     38.20 F  NWI  Audrey Murerwa            11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 46     38.40 F  NWI  Arana Flett               11  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 46     38.40 F  NWI  Lydia Suhy                11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 48     38.60 F  NWI  Layla Westbrook           12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 49     38.66 F  NWI  Adah Holt                 11  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 50     38.70 F  NWI  Katie Barr                12  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 51     39.10 F  NWI  Margaret Kingsley         11  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 52     39.31 F  NWI  Kaylin Addition           11  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 53     39.67 F  NWI  Orla Gallacher            11  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 54     39.93 F  NWI  Evie Waring               12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 55     40.20 F  NWI  Olivia Fraser             12  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 56     40.30 F  NWI  Riley Record              11  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 57     41.40 F  NWI  Vivian Bryand             12  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 58     42.10 F  NWI  Ellie Mcgrath             12  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 59     43.37 F  NWI  Madison Hartigan          12  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 60     47.70 F  NWI  Isabella DeSimio          11  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 61     49.10 F  NWI  Noella Champagne          11  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 62     52.80 F  NWI  Kailee Earley             11  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Girls  11-12 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:08.33 F       Emerson Flaker            11  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2   1:12.40 F       Haley Ball                12  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3   1:14.60 F       Abigail Jacobson          12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4   1:15.03 F       Abby Marshall             12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5   1:16.59 F       Audrey O'Meara            11  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6   1:16.90 F       Brooke Mahoney            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7   1:17.68 F       Avery Pettingill          12  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8   1:17.90 F       Eve Gallacher             12  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9   1:19.95 F       Lizalyn Boudreau          11  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10   1:20.87 F       Anneliese Collin          11  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11   1:22.31 F       Addison Verrill           12  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12   1:24.30 F       Kamryn Wambui-Kamau       11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13   1:25.63 F       Sabine Sites              12  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 14   1:26.48 F       Amina Suleiman            12  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 15   1:27.08 F       Brigham McCann            11  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 16   1:27.10 F       Aurora Azara              11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17   1:30.65 F       Ellery Herrick            11  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 18   1:31.00 F       Madeline Walker           11  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 19   1:33.21 F       Megan Garber              12  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 20   1:34.00 F       Riley Record              11  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 21   1:34.20 F       McKenzie Coldwell         12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Girls  11-12 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:42.06 F       Emerson Flaker            11  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  2   2:44.10 F       Hadley Mahoney            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3   2:44.50 F       Madley Mahoney            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4   2:45.60 F       Haley Ball                12  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5   2:47.10 F       Meseret Day               12  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6   3:02.30 F       Sylvia Harvey             12  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  7   3:07.00 F       Madeline McEvoy           12  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8   3:09.29 F       Lizalyn Boudreau          11  FREEPORT TRACK       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  9   3:12.37 F       Addison Verrill           12  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10   3:16.40 F       Natalie Miner             11  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11   3:16.70 F       Jillian Holland           11  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 12   3:17.16 F       Abigail Jacobson          12  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 13   3:19.00 F       Brigham McCann            11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 14   3:21.90 F       Marinna Emery             12  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 15   3:22.60 F       Megan Garber              12  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16   3:23.26 F       Rowan Driscoll            11  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 17   3:23.40 F       Amina Suleiman            12  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 18   3:29.50 F       Aurora Azara              11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 19   3:29.70 F       Riley Record              11  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 
Girls  11-12 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:41.00 F       Hadley Mahoney            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   5:46.00 F       Sylvia Harvey             12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   5:48.10 F       Emerson Flaker            11  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4   6:00.00 F       Sabine Sites              12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5   6:06.28 F       Addison Verrill           12  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6   6:11.10 F       Meseret Day               12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7   6:26.70 F       Natalie Miner             11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8   6:33.00 F       Rowan Driscoll            11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9   6:37.00 F       Avery Pettingill          12  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10   6:38.00 F       Brigham McCann            11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11   6:40.20 F       Marinna Emery             12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12   6:43.10 F       Evelyn Rush               12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 13   8:13.30 F       Andrea Lancia             12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Girls  11-12 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  14:04.64 F       Evelyn Rush               12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2  14:07.06 F       Sylvia Harvey             12  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  3  14:16.49 F       Natalie Miner             11  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  4  15:03.00 F       Rowan Driscoll            11  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5  15:19.90 F       Marinna Emery             12  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 
Girls  11-12 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:53.70 F       Abigail Jacobson          12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   5:26.30 F       Caitlyn Marsh             12  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   5:26.60 F       Ellery Herrick            11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4   5:33.80 F       Monica Farley             12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5   5:36.70 F       Ary Flett                 11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   5:39.50 F       Audrey Drennan            12  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7   5:49.50 F       Aryana Flett              12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8   6:00.20 F       Katie Barr                12  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9   6:10.40 F       Kaitlyn Dickson           11  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10   6:26.00 F       Kaelee Boonstra           12  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11   7:10.50 F       Noella Champagne          11  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 12        DQ F       Anja Machado              11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Girls  11-12 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.10 F  NWI  Ava Martin                11  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2     16.80 F  NWI  Abigail Jacobson          12  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3     17.00 F  NWI  Azsa Leighton             12  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4     17.10 F  NWI  Sabine Sites              12  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5     17.20 F  NWI  Meseret Day               12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6     17.70 F  NWI  Anneliese Collin          11  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  7     17.90 F  NWI  Audrey O'Meara            11  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  8     18.49 F  NWI  Ella Jones                11  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  9     18.50 F  NWI  Vivian Bryand             12  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9     18.50 F  NWI  Kaelee Boonstra           12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11     18.80 F  NWI  Audrey Drennan            12  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 12     19.00 F  NWI  Aurora Azara              11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13     22.61 F  NWI  Jillian Holland           11  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Girls  11-12  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4-04.00 F       Natalie Ryan              12  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  2   4-02.00 F       Azsa Leighton             12  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2   4-02.00 F       Emerson Flaker            11  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  2   4-02.00 F       Ava Martin                11  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5   4-00.00 F       Abigail Jacobson          12  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5   4-00.00 F       Ella Cameron              11  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  7   3-10.00 F       Julia Reed                12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  7   3-10.00 F       Maeve Davis               12  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  9   3-08.00 F       Marinna Emery             12  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  9   3-08.00 F       Aurora Azara              11  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  9   3-08.00 F       Natalie Smith             12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9   3-08.00 F       Kaelee Boonstra           12  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9   3-08.00 F       Eve Gallacher             12  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  9   3-08.00 F       Layla Westbrook           12  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 15   3-05.00 F       Kamryn Wambui-Kamau       11  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15   3-05.00 F       Addison Verrill           12  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15   3-05.00 F       Sabine Sites              12  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15   3-05.00 F       Amelia O'Meara            12  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 19   3-04.00 F       Audrey O'Meara            11  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 20   3-02.00 F       Audrey Drennan            12  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 20   3-02.00 F       Madison Hartigan          12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 20   3-02.00 F       Rowan Driscoll            11  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 20   3-02.00 F       Emily Fadrigon            11  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 24        NH F       Brigham McCann            11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 24        NH F       Lydia Suhy                11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 24        NH F       Vivian Bryand             12  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 24        NH F       Isabella DeSimio          11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 24        NH F       Noella Champagne          11  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Girls  11-12  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  13-04.00 F       Emerson Flaker            11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2  11-10.00 F       Haley Ball                12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3  11-09.00 F       Ashley Connolly           12  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4  11-08.00 F       Ella Cameron              11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5  11-03.50 F       Audrey O'Meara            11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6  11-03.00 F       Jillian Holland           11  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7  11-00.50 F       Megan Garber              12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8  10-07.00 F       Marinna Emery             12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9  10-04.00 F       Lizalyn Boudreau          11  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10  10-03.00 F       Julia Reed                12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10  10-03.00 F       Caitlyn Marsh             12  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10  10-03.00 F       Azsa Leighton             12  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13  10-02.50 F       Anneliese Collin          11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14  10-02.00 F       Amina Suleiman            12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15  10-01.00 F       Madilyn Fecteau           11  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 16   9-10.50 F       Amelia O'Meara            12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17   9-10.00 F       Ava Martin                11  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 18   9-06.00 F       Vivian Bryand             12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19   9-05.00 F       Addie Huff                11  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19   9-05.00 F       Kaelee Boonstra           12  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 21   9-01.50 F       Rowan Driscoll            11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 22   9-01.00 F       Emily Fadrigon            11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 22   9-01.00 F       Haley Barrett             11  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 24   9-00.50 F       Avery Pettingill          12  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 25   8-11.00 F       Lydia Suhy                11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 26   8-09.50 F       Ruhee Patel               11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 27   8-08.00 F       Layla Westbrook           12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 28   8-06.50 F       Clara Woods               11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 29   8-06.00 F       Lizalyn Boudreau          11  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 30   8-04.50 F       Kaitlyn Dickson           11  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 30   8-04.50 F       Madeline Walker           11  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 30   8-04.50 F       Riley Record              11  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 33   8-02.50 F       Margaret Kingsley         11  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 34   8-01.50 F       Brooke Stevens            11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 35   8-01.00 F       Cj Rubin                  12  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 36   7-07.00 F       Ellie Mcgrath             12  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 37   7-06.00 F       Brigham McCann            11  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 38   7-04.00 F       Kailee Earley             11  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 39   7-00.00 F       Audrey Murerwa            11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 40   6-09.00 F       Shruti Sanapala           11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 41   6-06.00 F       Isabella DeSimio          11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 42   6-04.00 F       Noella Champagne          11  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 43   5-10.00 F       Audrey Drennan            12  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 44      FOUL F       Monica Farley             12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Girls  11-12  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  24-01.00 F       Audrey O'Meara            11  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2  23-06.50 F       Jillian Holland           11  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3  23-01.00 F       Amelia O'Meara            12  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4  22-08.50 F       Megan Garber              12  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5  22-02.50 F       Lizalyn Boudreau          11  FREEPORT TRACK       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  6  21-10.50 F       Cj Rubin                  12  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  7  21-10.00 F       Haley Barrett             11  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  8  19-11.00 F       Aurora Azara              11  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  9      FOUL F       Madison Hartigan          12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9      FOUL F       Noella Champagne          11  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Girls  11-12  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  24-02.00 F       Madelyn Violette          12  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2  24-00.00 F       Evelyn Rush               12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3  23-04.00 F       Abby Marshall             12  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  4  21-05.00 F       Kaelee Boonstra           12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5  20-11.00 F       Caitlyn Marsh             12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6  20-02.00 F       Layla Westbrook           12  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  7  19-04.00 F       Haley Barrett             11  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  8  19-01.00 F       Kaitlyn Dickson           11  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9  18-04.00 F       Evelyn Winslow            12  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10  18-00.00 F       Amina Suleiman            12  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 11  17-05.00 F       Olivia Fraser             12  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 12  16-05.00 F       Priya Sahney              11  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 13  16-03.00 F       Aurora Azara              11  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 14  16-01.00 F       Cj Rubin                  12  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 15  15-00.00 F       Ava Martin                11  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16  14-09.00 F       Clara Woods               11  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 17  14-05.00 F       Kamryn Wambui-Kamau       11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 18  14-02.00 F       Megan Garber              12  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 19  14-01.00 F       Brooke Stevens            11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 20  13-09.00 F       Riley Record              11  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 21  13-07.50 F       Lydia Suhy                11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 22  13-05.00 F       Noella Champagne          11  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 23  13-04.00 F       Audrey Murerwa            11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 24  13-03.00 F       Audrey Drennan            12  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 25  13-02.50 F       Orla Gallacher            11  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 26  13-00.00 F       Katie Barr                12  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 27  12-11.00 F       Ellie Mcgrath             12  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 28  12-06.00 F       Margaret Kingsley         11  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 29  12-04.00 F       Monica Farley             12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 30  12-00.00 F       Isabella DeSimio          11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 31  11-11.00 F       Kailee Earley             11  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 32   9-03.00 F       Ruhee Patel               11  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 
Girls  11-12  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  48-03.00 F       Ella Cameron              11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2  42-02.00 F       Shyla Gailey              12  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3  40-04.00 F       Aurora Azara              11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4  32-05.00 F       Amelia O'Meara            12  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5  17-10.00 F       Isabella DeSimio          11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6  16-08.00 F       Kailee Earley             11  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Girls  11-12  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  84-01.00 F       Madelyn Violette          12  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2  71-07.00 F       Evelyn Rush               12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3  60-05.00 F       Abby Marshall             12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4  56-08.00 F       Elsa Freeman              11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5  52-10.00 F       Ella Cameron              11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5  52-10.00 F       Eve Gallacher             12  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7  45-06.00 F       Audrey O'Meara            11  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8  45-00.00 F       Layla Westbrook           12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9  43-09.00 F       Ava Martin                11  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10  43-02.00 F       Natalie Miner             11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11  43-01.00 F       Amelia O'Meara            12  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 12  40-07.00 F       Brooke Mahoney            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13  40-01.00 F       Natalie Smith             12  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14  39-00.00 F       Audrey Drennan            12  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15  38-07.00 F       Lydia Suhy                11  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 16  38-05.00 F       Cj Rubin                  12  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 17  38-03.00 F       Orla Gallacher            11  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18  37-03.00 F       Kaelee Boonstra           12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19  36-09.00 F       Sadie Porch               12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20  33-04.00 F       Kaitlyn Dickson           11  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 21  32-09.00 F       Priya Sahney              11  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 22  31-09.00 F       Brooke Brennan            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 23  31-07.00 F       Haley Barrett             11  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 24  31-03.00 F       Riley Record              11  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 25  31-02.00 F       Lizalyn Boudreau          11  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 26  30-10.00 F       Noella Champagne          11  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 27  29-08.00 F       Olivia Fraser             12  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 28  29-03.00 F       Hadley Mahoney            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 29  28-09.00 F       Margaret Kingsley         11  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 30  28-08.00 F       Kamryn Wambui-Kamau       11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 31  28-05.00 F       Audrey Murerwa            11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 32  27-02.00 F       Elspeth Migliore          11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 33  25-05.00 F       Vivian Bryand             12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 34  24-04.00 F       Ellie Mcgrath             12  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 35  24-01.00 F       Kailee Earley             11  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 36  22-05.00 F       Isabella DeSimio          11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 37  22-03.00 F       Ruhee Patel               11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Girls  13-14 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.06 F  NWI  Sydney Connolly           14  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2     13.20 F  NWI  Alyvia Caruso             14  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3     13.40 F  NWI  Elizabeth Littell         14  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4     13.60 F  NWI  McKenzie Crossman         14  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5     14.00 F  NWI  Katie Merrill             14  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5     14.00 F  NWI  Ana Napijalo              14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7     14.21 F  NWI  Jada Stevenson            13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8     14.25 F  NWI  Juliet Regonini           14  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9     14.39 F  NWI  Audrey Murrin             14  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10     14.48 F  NWI  Grace Marino              13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11     14.50 F  NWI  Rose Dinh                 13  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12     14.60 F  NWI  Iman Alaari               13  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13     14.71 F  NWI  Madigan Murphy            14  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 14     14.79 F  NWI  Kyla Piacitelli           13  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 15     14.90 F  NWI  Macy Jonsson              13  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16     14.94 F  NWI  Aleia Childs              13  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 17     15.00 F  NWI  Adriyanna Edge            13  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18     15.10 F  NWI  Inas Alaari               13  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19     15.80 F  NWI  Eliza Morris              14  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20     16.10 F  NWI  Miranda Tanguay           13  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21     16.30 F  NWI  Lauren Hatch              13  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21     16.30 F  NWI  Chloe Lehme               13  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 23     16.55 F  NWI  Amelia Reed               14  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 24     16.59 F  NWI  Bo Miller                 13  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 25     16.64 F  NWI  Shalomi Goewey            13  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 26     16.80 F  NWI  Eleanor Backman           13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 27     17.27 F  NWI  Breisha Flett             14  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 28     19.27 F  NWI  Lillian Verrill           14  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Girls  13-14 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     28.30 F  NWI  Sydney Connolly           14  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2     28.50 F  NWI  Elizabeth Littell         14  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3     30.00 F  NWI  McKenzie Crossman         14  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4     30.10 F  NWI  Ana Napijalo              14  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5     30.40 F  NWI  Juliet Regonini           14  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6     30.60 F  NWI  Rose Dinh                 13  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  7     30.90 F  NWI  Zoe Plizga                13  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8     31.40 F  NWI  Sydney Shiben             13  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9     31.50 F  NWI  Macy Jonsson              13  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9     31.50 F  NWI  Inas Alaari               13  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9     31.50 F  NWI  Grace Marino              13  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 12     31.60 F  NWI  Hannah Goodbody           13  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 12     31.60 F  NWI  Zoey Pennell              14  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 14     31.80 F  NWI  Allie Sutton              13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15     31.90 F  NWI  Riley Shaw                14  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 16     32.00 F  NWI  Madigan Murphy            14  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16     32.00 F  NWI  Iman Alaari               13  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 18     32.20 F  NWI  Sarah Amato               14  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 19     32.30 F  NWI  Taylor Austerer           13  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 20     32.43 F  NWI  Jada Stevenson            13  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 21     32.50 F  NWI  Aleia Childs              13  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 22     32.80 F  NWI  Adriyanna Edge            13  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 23     33.66 F  NWI  Isabelle Griffith         14  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 24     33.70 F  NWI  Bhavananjali Sanapala     14  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 25     33.72 F  NWI  Bo Miller                 13  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 26     33.90 F  NWI  Eleanor Backman           13  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 26     33.90 F  NWI  Kyla Piacitelli           13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 28     34.20 F  NWI  Miranda Tanguay           13  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 29     34.23 F  NWI  Sahiti Sanapala           13  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 30     34.26 F  NWI  Gillian Shaw              14  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 31     34.30 F  NWI  Eliza Morris              14  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 32     35.30 F  NWI  Nora Freeman              13  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 33     35.51 F  NWI  Breisha Flett             14  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 34     35.56 F  NWI  Gabrielle Bardwell        13  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 35     35.70 F  NWI  Brianna Nguyen            14  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 36     36.20 F  NWI  Amelia Reed               14  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 37     36.60 F  NWI  Abigail Scott             13  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 38     36.90 F  NWI  Lauren Hatch              13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 39     37.60 F  NWI  Evelyn Farmer             13  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 40     42.80 F  NWI  Lillian Verrill           14  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Girls  13-14 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:05.30 F       Mia-Claire Kezal          14  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   1:07.67 F       Elizabeth Littell         14  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3   1:11.00 F       Sydney Shiben             13  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4   1:12.20 F       Macy Jonsson              13  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5   1:12.40 F       Sarah Amato               14  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   1:12.90 F       Allie Sutton              13  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   1:12.90 F       Inas Alaari               13  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8   1:13.10 F       Lucy Kocev                13  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9   1:13.60 F       Riley Shaw                14  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10   1:17.75 F       Madison Boucher           13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11   1:20.70 F       Breisha Flett             14  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12   1:21.50 F       Miranda Tanguay           13  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13   1:26.40 F       Isabelle Griffith         14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14   1:27.50 F       Eleanor Backman           13  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15   1:27.60 F       Amelia Reed               14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16   1:27.70 F       Brianna Nguyen            14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17   1:28.40 F       Gwen Catalano             13  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18   1:39.34 F       Mackinna Campbell         13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Girls  13-14 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:32.78 F       Mia-Claie Kezal           14  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  2   2:49.40 F       Taylor Austerer           13  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3   2:56.10 F       Lucy Kocev                13  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4   2:58.10 F       Annabelle brooks         14  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5   3:02.53 F       Allie Hesler              13  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  6   3:05.10 F       Bo Miller                 13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  7   3:05.20 F       Breisha Flett             14  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  8   3:07.00 F       Gwen Catalano             13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9   3:17.02 F       Shalomi Goewey            13  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10   3:18.50 F       Miranda Tanguay           13  Sanford              7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 11   3:19.10 F       Eleanor Backman           13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 12   3:32.97 F       Mackinna Campbell         13  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 13   3:35.85 F       Isabelle Griffith         14  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Girls  13-14 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:10.20 F       Mia-Claire Kezal          14  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   5:23.30 F       Mia-Claie Kezal           14  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3   5:44.60 F       Taylor Austerer           13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4   5:47.00 F       Camille Culpovich         14  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5   6:17.00 F       Lucy Kocev                13  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   6:20.80 F       Allie Hesler              13  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7   6:21.20 F       Gwen Catalano             13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8   6:43.10 F       Breisha Flett             14  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9   6:45.80 F       Maya Judice               13  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10   6:47.00 F       Ella Downing              13  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11   7:00.00 F       Isabelle Griffith         14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12   7:10.00 F       Mackinna Campbell         13  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Girls  13-14 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11:50.30 F       Mia-Claire Kezal          14  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2  11:51.53 F       Mia-Claie Kezal           14  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3  15:05.80 F       Ella Downing              13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4  17:00.36 F       Mackinna Campbell         13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5       DNF F       Maya Judice               13  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Girls  13-14 1500m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:47.63 F       Shalomi Goewey            13  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2  10:11.80 F       Breisha Flett             14  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3  10:19.70 F       Bo Miller                 13  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4  10:38.50 F       Adriyanna Edge            13  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Girls  13-14 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     19.30 F  NWI  Alyvia Caruso             14  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2     19.40 F  NWI  Macy Jonsson              13  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3     19.50 F  NWI  Gillian Shaw              14  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4     19.80 F  NWI  Rose Dinh                 13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5     20.37 F  NWI  Zoey Pennell              14  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  6     20.50 F  NWI  Riley Shaw                14  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  7     21.30 F  NWI  Zoe Plizga                13  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8     21.50 F  NWI  Audrey Murrin             14  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9     21.60 F  NWI  Grace Marino              13  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10     21.90 F  NWI  Maya Judice               13  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11     22.05 F  NWI  Shalomi Goewey            13  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12     22.30 F  NWI  Gwen Catalano             13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13     22.39 F  NWI  Kelsey Jalbert            13  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 14     22.70 F  NWI  Gabrielle Bardwell        13  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15     23.00 F  NWI  Bo Miller                 13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 16     26.32 F  NWI  Lillian Verrill           14  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Girls  13-14  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-00.00 F       Emma Green                14  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2   4-10.00 F       Audrey Murrin             14  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3   4-06.00 F       Lucy Kocev                13  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3   4-06.00 F       Emma Saraceno             14  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3   4-06.00 F       Ella Novak                13  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6   4-04.00 F       Jada Stevenson            13  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  7   4-03.00 F       Shalomi Goewey            13  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8   4-02.00 F       Riley Shaw                14  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  8   4-02.00 F       Zoe Plizga                13  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10   4-00.00 F       Aleia Childs              13  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11   3-10.00 F       Grace Marino              13  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11   3-10.00 F       Maya Judice               13  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13   3-09.00 F       Bo Miller                 13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13   3-09.00 F       Sahiti Sanapala           13  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15   3-06.00 F       Lillian Verrill           14  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15   3-06.00 F       Kyla Piacitelli           13  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 15   3-06.00 F       Gillian Shaw              14  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 18        NH F       Nora Freeman              13  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 
Girls  13-14  Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6-00.00 F       Gillian Shaw              14  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   6-00.00 F       Madison Boucher           13  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   6-00.00 F       Maya Judice               13  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Girls  13-14  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  15-05.00 F       Alyvia Caruso             14  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2  14-11.00 F       Sydney Connolly           14  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3  14-04.00 F       Inas Alaari               13  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4  14-03.00 F       Juliet Regonini           14  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4  14-03.00 F       Audrey Murrin             14  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6  14-00.00 F       Ana Napijalo              14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7  13-08.50 F       Emma Green                14  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8  13-08.00 F       McKenzie Crossman         14  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9  13-04.50 F       Katie Merrill             14  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10  12-11.50 F       Lucy Kocev                13  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11  12-10.00 F       Rose Dinh                 13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 12  12-09.00 F       Megan Randall             14  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 13  12-06.00 F       Emma Saraceno             14  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 14  12-05.00 F       Riley Shaw                14  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15  12-04.00 F       Ella Novak                13  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16  11-11.00 F       Allie Sutton              13  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17  11-10.00 F       Sydney Shiben             13  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18  11-09.50 F       Gabrielle Bardwell        13  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19  11-06.50 F       Isabelle Griffith         14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20  11-05.00 F       Adriyanna Edge            13  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20  11-05.00 F       Chloe Lehme               13  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20  11-05.00 F       Miranda Tanguay           13  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 23  11-04.00 F       Gwen Catalano             13  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 24  11-01.00 F       Jada Stevenson            13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 25  10-10.00 F       Kyla Piacitelli           13  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 26  10-07.00 F       Grace Marino              13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 27   8-07.50 F       Lillian Verrill           14  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 28   8-04.00 F       Mackinna Campbell         13  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 29      FOUL F       Shalomi Goewey            13  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Girls  13-14  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  31-02.00 F       Sydney Connolly           14  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2  31-00.00 F       Alyvia Caruso             14  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3  30-11.50 F       Madison Boucher           13  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  4  29-00.00 F       Ana Napijalo              14  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5  28-11.00 F       Audrey Murrin             14  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6  27-07.00 F       Rose Dinh                 13  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  7  26-08.00 F       McKenzie Crossman         14  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8  26-07.00 F       Ella Novak                13  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9  25-10.00 F       Kyla Piacitelli           13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10  24-08.00 F       Isabelle Griffith         14  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 10  24-08.00 F       Mackinna Campbell         13  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 12  24-03.50 F       Adriyanna Edge            13  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13  22-11.00 F       Gwen Catalano             13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 14  21-10.50 F       Gabrielle Bardwell        13  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 
Girls  13-14  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  30-04.00 F       Madison Boucher           13  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  2  28-09.00 F       Eliza Morris              14  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3  27-04.00 F       Madigan Murphy            14  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4  25-04.00 F       Allie Hesler              13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5  23-06.00 F       Amelia Reed               14  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  6  23-00.00 F       Ella Downing              13  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  7  22-05.00 F       Adriyanna Edge            13  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  7  22-05.00 F       Lauren Hatch              13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9  22-01.00 F       Summer Gammon             13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10  21-08.00 F       Aleia Childs              13  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11  21-06.00 F       Ana Napijalo              14  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 12  19-10.00 F       Miranda Tanguay           13  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13  18-10.00 F       Eleanor Backman           13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 14  17-10.00 F       Abigail Scott             13  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 15  15-07.00 F       Brianna Nguyen            14  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 16  14-01.00 F       Evelyn Farmer             13  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 
Girls  13-14  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  66-02.00 F       Madigan Murphy            14  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2  58-05.00 F       Madison Boucher           13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3  55-06.00 F       Ella Downing              13  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4  54-04.00 F       Eliza Morris              14  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5  50-02.00 F       Shalomi Goewey            13  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  6  48-00.00 F       Lillian Verrill           14  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7  45-01.00 F       Amelia Reed               14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8  31-03.00 F       Eleanor Backman           13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9  30-10.00 F       Mackinna Campbell         13  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Girls  13-14  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  74-07.00 F       Eliza Morris              14  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2  56-02.00 F       Madigan Murphy            14  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3  55-04.00 F       Lauren Hatch              13  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4  51-07.00 F       Amelia Reed               14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5  48-07.00 F       Allie Hesler              13  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6  44-03.00 F       Abigail Scott             13  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7  34-07.00 F       Adriyanna Edge            13  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8  22-08.00 F       Brianna Nguyen            14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Girls  15-16 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.37 F  NWI  Shai Knight               15  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2     14.40 F  NWI  Shalyn Bauer              15  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3     15.29 F  NWI  Paige Marchand            15  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4     15.45 F  NWI  Ava Gleason               15  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5     16.90 F  NWI  Shurube Stamey            15  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6     17.78 F  NWI  Lily Grant                15  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Girls  15-16 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     30.20 F  NWI  Merveille Mukwa           15  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2     31.00 F  NWI  Shai Knight               15  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3     34.30 F  NWI  Ava Gleason               15  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4     36.61 F  NWI  Shurube Stamey            15  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  5     40.32 F  NWI  Lily Grant                15  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Girls  15-16 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:11.30 F       Shai Knight               15  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   1:20.60 F       Caroline Bishop           15  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Girls  15-16 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:02.50 F       Caroline Bishop           15  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 
Girls  15-16 1500m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:01.50 F       Caroline Bishop           15  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Girls  15-16 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     20.10 F  NWI  Shalyn Bauer              15  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2     20.70 F  NWI  Paige Marchand            15  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3     22.90 F  NWI  Lily Grant                15  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 
Girls  15-16  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3-10.00 F       Lily Grant                15  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Girls  15-16  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11-11.00 F       Shalyn Bauer              15  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   9-07.00 F       Ava Gleason               15  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Girls  15-16  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  25-02.00 F       Caroline Bishop           15  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2  22-02.00 F       Shurube Stamey            15  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 
Girls  15-16  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  24-09.50 F       Shurube Stamey            15  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2  22-05.50 F       Lily Grant                15  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 
Girls  15-16  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  51-08.00 F       Lily Grant                15  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2  43-09.00 F       Shurube Stamey            15  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Boys  8 & Under 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     17.50 F  NWI  Keagan Laverriere          8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2     17.50 F  NWI  Kendrick Woods             8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3     17.60 F  NWI  Penuel Kiza                8  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4     17.70 F  NWI  Damian Clingan             8  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5     18.20 F  NWI  Nicholas Deschambault      8  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6     18.50 F  NWI  Braeden Holmes             8  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6     18.50 F  NWI  David Foster               8  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6     18.50 F  NWI  Cote Anakin                8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6     18.50 F  NWI  Colin Record               6  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10     18.70 F  NWI  Ethan Dmitriyev            8  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 11     18.80 F  NWI  Gavin Guay                 8  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 11     18.80 F  NWI  Gavin Reed                 7  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13     18.90 F  NWI  Callum Crockett            7  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13     18.90 F  NWI  Zacarias Lora              8  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13     18.90 F  NWI  Evan Trieu                 8  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16     19.40 F  NWI  Myles Douglas              8  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 17     19.50 F  NWI  Wyland Herrick             8  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 17     19.50 F  NWI  Ryan Neault                8  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 19     19.54 F  NWI  Dane Langelier             8  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 20     19.70 F  NWI  Jacoby Burton              7  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 20     19.70 F  NWI  Asher Candura              7  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 20     19.70 F  NWI  Dylan Kachmar              8  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 23     19.75 F  NWI  Dean Woods                 7  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 24     19.80 F  NWI  Landyn Crossman            7  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 25     19.90 F  NWI  River Burnham              7  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 26     20.00 F  NWI  Wesley Howard              8  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 26     20.00 F  NWI  Trey Coleman               8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 28     20.20 F  NWI  Tucker Vincent             7  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 29     20.40 F  NWI  Jonah Magnuson             6  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 29     20.40 F  NWI  Max Tullman                8  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 31     20.80 F  NWI  Connor Brunton             8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 32     20.90 F  NWI  Jameson Campbell           6  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 33     21.00 F  NWI  Michael Scofield           7  Sanford              7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 33     21.00 F  NWI  Cameron Connolly           6  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 35     21.10 F  NWI  Cooper Dickson             6  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 36     21.16 F  NWI  Grant Brooks               7  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 37     21.20 F  NWI  Bryce Boucher              8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 37     21.20 F  NWI  Theodore Simpson           7  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 39     21.30 F  NWI  Timothy Chaplin            6  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 40     21.40 F  NWI  David Rank                 6  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 41     21.80 F  NWI  Justin Azara               8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 42     22.00 F  NWI  Elliott Tate               7  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 43     22.30 F  NWI  Tyler Emerson              8  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 44     22.50 F  NWI  Ben Sither                 6  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 45     22.60 F  NWI  Pierce Shields             8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 46     23.40 F  NWI  Darwin Adams               7  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 47     23.53 F  NWI  Mitchell Steed             7  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 48     23.90 F  NWI  Kayo Longstreth            6  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 48     23.90 F  NWI  Troy Thomas                7  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 50     24.30 F  NWI  Owen Head                  7  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 51     24.40 F  NWI  Jacob Azara                5  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 52     24.60 F  NWI  Jason Thomas               6  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 53     25.26 F  NWI  Keegan Karcanes            6  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 54     25.50 F  NWI  Porter Hall                5  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 55     25.72 F  NWI  Kieran Louie               7  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 56     27.62 F  NWI  Nolan Bragan               7  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 57     28.20 F  NWI  Will Boudreau              6  FREEPORT TRACK       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 58     30.43 F  NWI  Wolfgang Edgerly           6  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Boys  8 & Under 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     34.50 F  NWI  Kendrick Woods             8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2     34.60 F  NWI  Wyatt Palmer               8  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3     36.70 F  NWI  Damian Clingan             8  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4     36.90 F  NWI  Nicholas Deschambault      8  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5     36.98 F  NWI  Drew Trenholm              8  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6     37.10 F  NWI  Penuel Kiza                8  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7     37.56 F  NWI  Keagan Laverriere          8  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8     38.10 F  NWI  Gavin Reed                 7  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9     38.24 F  NWI  Dane Langelier             8  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10     38.34 F  NWI  Callum Crockett            7  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11     38.42 F  NWI  Mahad Suleiman             8  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 12     38.50 F  NWI  Evan Trieu                 8  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13     38.65 F  NWI  Zacarias Lora              8  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 14     39.10 F  NWI  Gavin Guay                 8  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14     39.10 F  NWI  Colin Record               6  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16     39.20 F  NWI  Ethan Dmitriyev            8  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17     39.82 F  NWI  Trey Coleman               8  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 18     39.90 F  NWI  Tadhg Lake                 8  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19     41.10 F  NWI  Landyn Crossman            7  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 20     41.20 F  NWI  Tyler Sampietro            7  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21     41.30 F  NWI  Tucker Vincent             7  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 22     41.40 F  NWI  Wesley Howard              8  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 23     41.54 F  NWI  Wyland Herrick             8  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 24     42.18 F  NWI  Asher Candura              7  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 25     42.30 F  NWI  Myles Douglas              8  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 26     42.36 F  NWI  Dean Woods                 7  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 27     42.50 F  NWI  Briggs Downing             7  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 28     42.80 F  NWI  Braeden Holmes             8  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 29     42.99 F  NWI  Jonah Magnuson             6  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 30     43.00 F  NWI  Grant Brooks               7  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 31     43.10 F  NWI  Max Tullman                8  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 32     43.20 F  NWI  Kayo Longstreth            6  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 33     43.30 F  NWI  Ethan Porch                8  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 34     43.70 F  NWI  River Burnham              7  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 35     43.75 F  NWI  Ryan Neault                8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 36     44.00 F  NWI  David Rank                 6  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 37     44.20 F  NWI  Cameron Connolly           6  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 38     44.26 F  NWI  Connor Brunton             8  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 39     44.29 F  NWI  Dylan Kachmar              8  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 40     44.40 F  NWI  Oliver Fouts               7  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 41     44.50 F  NWI  Lucas Tracy                6  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 42     44.80 F  NWI  Harrison Dutton            6  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 43     45.00 F  NWI  Ben Sither                 6  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 44     45.31 F  NWI  Cooper Dickson             6  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 45     45.90 F  NWI  Pierce Shields             8  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 46     46.10 F  NWI  Michael Scofield           7  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 47     46.46 F  NWI  Timothy Chaplin            6  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 48     46.50 F  NWI  Tyler Emerson              8  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 49     47.80 F  NWI  Jacoby Burton              7  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 50     48.63 F  NWI  Troy Thomas                7  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 51     49.80 F  NWI  Elliott Tate               7  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 52     52.30 F  NWI  Darwin Adams               7  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 53     54.30 F  NWI  Kieran Louie               7  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 54     55.80 F  NWI  Eli Merrill                8  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 55     57.50 F  NWI  Jacob Azara                5  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 56     59.10 F  NWI  Jason Thomas               6  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 57   1:00.30 F  NWI  Will Boudreau              6  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 58   1:07.93 F  NWI  Nolan Bragan               7  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 59   1:14.10 F  NWI  Will Boudreau              6  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  8 & Under 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:23.00 F       Kendrick Woods             8  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2   1:24.90 F       Mahad Suleiman             8  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3   1:26.10 F       Penuel Kiza                8  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4   1:26.99 F       Gavin Reed                 7  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  5   1:27.00 F       Gavin Guay                 8  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6   1:27.10 F       Tadhg Lake                 8  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  7   1:28.47 F       Nicholas Deschambault      8  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  8   1:29.10 F       Evan Trieu                 8  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9   1:33.57 F       Dane Langelier             8  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 10   1:36.30 F       Jonah Magnuson             6  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11   1:36.55 F       Myles Douglas              8  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 12   1:36.70 F       Cote Anakin                8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13   1:37.40 F       Justin Azara               8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 14   1:37.99 F       Dean Woods                 7  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 15   1:39.68 F       Jameson Campbell           6  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 16   1:40.70 F       Briggs Downing             7  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 16   1:40.70 F       Harrison Dutton            6  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 18   1:41.60 F       Max Tullman                8  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 19   1:41.90 F       Asher Candura              7  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 20   1:46.30 F       David Rank                 6  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 21   1:50.90 F       Tucker Vincent             7  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 22   1:54.40 F       Michael Scofield           7  Sanford              6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 23   1:59.10 F       Theodore Simpson           7  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 24   1:59.62 F       Eli Merrill                8  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 25   2:06.40 F       Kieran Louie               7  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 26   2:06.70 F       Jacob Azara                5  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 27   2:08.20 F       Troy Thomas                7  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 28   2:10.90 F       Will Boudreau              6  FREEPORT TRACK       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 29   2:17.31 F       Jason Thomas               6  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 30        NT F       Wesley Howard              8  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 30        NT F       Damian Clingan             8  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Boys  8 & Under 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:07.20 F       Mahad Suleiman             8  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   3:10.00 F       Tadhg Lake                 8  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   3:13.20 F       Kendrick Woods             8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4   3:13.50 F       Nicholas Deschambault      8  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5   3:15.00 F       Evan Trieu                 8  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   3:24.00 F       Dane Langelier             8  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7   3:25.00 F       Myles Douglas              8  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8   3:26.80 F       Justin Azara               8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9   3:31.00 F       Harrison Dutton            6  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10   3:34.30 F       Penuel Kiza                8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11   3:39.00 F       Wyland Herrick             8  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12   3:40.80 F       Jonah Magnuson             6  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13   3:47.50 F       Asher Candura              7  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 14   3:51.20 F       Tucker Vincent             7  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15   3:52.00 F       Jameson Campbell           6  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 16   3:52.30 F       Dean Woods                 7  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 17   4:02.60 F       Braeden Holmes             8  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18   4:42.10 F       Will Boudreau              6  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19   4:47.50 F       Tyler Emerson              8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 20   4:54.90 F       Will Boudreau              6  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 21   5:28.80 F       Kayo Longstreth            6  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 22   5:38.20 F       Jason Thomas               6  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 23   5:44.10 F       Eli Merrill                8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  8 & Under 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:43.30 F       Ryan Neault                8  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2   5:58.40 F       Cooper Dickson             6  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   6:21.00 F       Jameson Campbell           6  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4   6:28.00 F       Michael Scofield           7  Sanford              7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5   6:28.91 F       Tyler Emerson              8  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  6   6:44.40 F       Oliver Fouts               7  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7   6:52.32 F       Kayo Longstreth            6  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  8   6:55.51 F       Theodore Simpson           7  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  9   7:00.50 F       Owen Head                  7  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10   7:13.90 F       Carson Quinton             8  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11   7:24.20 F       Braeden Holmes             8  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 12   7:30.43 F       Jake Sawyer                6  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 13   7:31.70 F       Jason Thomas               6  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 14   7:58.60 F       Trey Coleman               8  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15   8:14.50 F       Kieran Louie               7  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 16   8:35.00 F       Jacob Azara                5  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17   8:47.70 F       Eli Merrill                8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 18  11:39.50 F       Darwin Adams               7  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 19        DQ F       Ethan Dmitriyev            8  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Boys  8 & Under  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3-03.00 F       Wyatt Palmer               8  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   2-11.00 F       Drew Trenholm              8  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   2-10.00 F       Nicholas Deschambault      8  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4   2-09.00 F       Jacoby Burton              7  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5   2-08.00 F       Dane Langelier             8  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5   2-08.00 F       Kieran Louie               7  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7   2-07.00 F       Connor Brunton             8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7   2-07.00 F       Max Tullman                8  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7   2-07.00 F       Owen Head                  7  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10   2-06.00 F       Ryan Neault                8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11        NH F       Pierce Shields             8  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11        NH F       Troy Thomas                7  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11        NH F       Jason Thomas               6  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11        NH F       Nolan Bragan               7  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 11        NH F       Lucas Tracy                6  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11        NH F       Tyler Emerson              8  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11        NH F       Grant Brooks               7  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11        NH F       Justin Azara               8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11        NH F       Myles Douglas              8  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Boys  8 & Under  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10-04.00 F       Kendrick Woods             8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2   9-05.50 F       Nicholas Deschambault      8  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3   9-05.00 F       Wyatt Palmer               8  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4   8-09.00 F       Jacoby Burton              7  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5   8-07.50 F       Mahad Suleiman             8  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6   8-00.00 F       Briggs Downing             7  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  7   7-11.00 F       Keagan Laverriere          8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  8   7-10.00 F       Landyn Crossman            7  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9   7-08.00 F       Zacarias Lora              8  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10   7-07.00 F       Harrison Dutton            6  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 11   7-05.00 F       Tadhg Lake                 8  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 12   7-04.00 F       Dean Woods                 7  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 12   7-04.00 F       Ryan Neault                8  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 12   7-04.00 F       River Burnham              7  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15   7-03.50 F       Jameson Campbell           6  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 16   7-02.00 F       Mitchell Steed             7  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 17   7-00.00 F       Eli Merrill                8  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 17   7-00.00 F       Michael Scofield           7  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 17   7-00.00 F       Colin Record               6  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 20   6-11.00 F       Ethan Dmitriyev            8  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 20   6-11.00 F       Trey Coleman               8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 22   6-09.00 F       Myles Douglas              8  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 22   6-09.00 F       Tucker Vincent             7  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 22   6-09.00 F       Pierce Shields             8  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 22   6-09.00 F       Dylan Kachmar              8  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 26   6-07.00 F       Darwin Adams               7  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 27   6-04.00 F       Gavin Guay                 8  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 27   6-04.00 F       Wesley Howard              8  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 29   6-03.00 F       Grant Brooks               7  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 29   6-03.00 F       Justin Azara               8  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 29   6-03.00 F       Dane Langelier             8  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 32   6-01.00 F       Owen Head                  7  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 33   5-10.50 F       Kieran Louie               7  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 34   5-02.00 F       Timothy Chaplin            6  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 34   5-02.00 F       Elliott Tate               7  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 36   5-01.50 F       Nolan Bragan               7  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 37   4-10.00 F       Cote Anakin                8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 38   4-06.50 F       Jason Thomas               6  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 39   4-05.00 F       Will Boudreau              6  FREEPORT TRACK       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 40   4-03.50 F       Penuel Kiza                8  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 41   3-11.00 F       Carson Quinton             8  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 42   3-07.00 F       Jake Sawyer                6  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 42   3-07.00 F       Jacob Azara                5  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 44      FOUL F       Gavin Reed                 7  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 44      FOUL F       Jonah Magnuson             6  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 44      FOUL F       Wolfgang Edgerly           6  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Boys  8 & Under  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  21-06.50 F       Nicholas Deschambault      8  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2  17-09.00 F       Wyatt Palmer               8  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3  17-04.00 F       Kendrick Woods             8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4  17-01.00 F       Keagan Laverriere          8  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5  16-00.00 F       Dane Langelier             8  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6  15-11.50 F       Max Tullman                8  Cape Elizabeth        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7  15-09.00 F       Carson Quinton             8  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8  15-02.50 F       Evan Trieu                 8  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9  14-04.00 F       Wesley Howard              8  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10  13-04.50 F       Trey Coleman               8  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11  12-10.00 F       Callum Crockett            7  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 12  12-08.50 F       Drew Trenholm              8  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 13  12-07.50 F       Elliott Tate               7  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14  12-01.00 F       Wyland Herrick             8  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 15  11-10.50 F       Justin Azara               8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15  11-10.50 F       Eli Merrill                8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 17  11-09.50 F       Connor Brunton             8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18  11-08.00 F       Pierce Shields             8  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 18  11-08.00 F       Cooper Dickson             6  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 20  11-07.00 F       Briggs Downing             7  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 21  10-07.00 F       Jameson Campbell           6  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21  10-07.00 F       Damian Clingan             8  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21  10-07.00 F       Grant Brooks               7  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 24  10-06.00 F       Tyler Sampietro            7  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 25   9-10.00 F       Harrison Dutton            6  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 26   9-09.50 F       Kayo Longstreth            6  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 27   9-03.00 F       Darwin Adams               7  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 28   9-02.00 F       Jonah Magnuson             6  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 29   8-10.00 F       Kieran Louie               7  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 30   8-09.50 F       Nolan Bragan               7  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 30   8-09.50 F       Ethan Porch                8  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 32   8-07.00 F       Owen Head                  7  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 33   8-06.50 F       Cameron Connolly           6  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 34   8-04.50 F       Timothy Chaplin            6  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 35   7-11.00 F       Porter Hall                5  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 36   7-08.00 F       Jake Sawyer                6  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 37   7-00.50 F       River Burnham              7  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 38   6-07.50 F       Jacob Azara                5  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 39   6-01.00 F       Ben Sither                 6  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 40   5-07.50 F       Michael Scofield           7  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 41   5-07.00 F       Will Boudreau              6  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 42   5-05.00 F       Will Boudreau              6  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Boys  8 & Under  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  59-01.00 F       Nicholas Deschambault      8  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2  48-10.00 F       Dane Langelier             8  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3  46-02.00 F       Keagan Laverriere          8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4  40-01.00 F       Connor Brunton             8  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  5  36-10.00 F       Mitchell Steed             7  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6  36-03.00 F       Wyatt Palmer               8  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  7  35-06.00 F       Elliott Tate               7  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  8  35-03.00 F       Cooper Dickson             6  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9  34-03.50 F       Kendrick Woods             8  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 10  34-02.00 F       Trey Coleman               8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 11  34-01.00 F       Wyland Herrick             8  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 12  32-06.00 F       Eli Merrill                8  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13  31-08.00 F       Ben Sither                 6  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 14  31-01.00 F       Max Tullman                8  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 15  30-03.00 F       Bryce Boucher              8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15  30-03.00 F       Wesley Howard              8  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 17  30-01.00 F       Damian Clingan             8  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 17  30-01.00 F       Penuel Kiza                8  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 19  29-09.00 F       Ethan Dmitriyev            8  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 20  29-03.00 F       Carson Quinton             8  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 21  28-08.00 F       Drew Trenholm              8  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 22  28-05.00 F       Pierce Shields             8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 23  28-04.00 F       Tyler Emerson              8  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 24  28-02.00 F       Harrison Dutton            6  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 25  27-01.00 F       Tucker Vincent             7  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 26  25-10.00 F       Justin Azara               8  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 27  25-06.00 F       Braeden Holmes             8  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 28  25-00.50 F       Gavin Reed                 7  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 29  24-11.50 F       Evan Trieu                 8  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 30  24-03.00 F       Grant Brooks               7  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 30  24-03.00 F       Kayo Longstreth            6  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 32  23-08.00 F       Callum Crockett            7  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 33  23-04.00 F       Troy Thomas                7  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 34  21-09.00 F       Porter Hall                5  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 35  20-07.00 F       Michael Scofield           7  Sanford              6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 35  20-07.00 F       Cameron Connolly           6  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 37  19-03.00 F       Nolan Bragan               7  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 38  18-10.00 F       Timothy Chaplin            6  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 39  17-09.00 F       Will Boudreau              6  FREEPORT TRACK       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 40  17-05.00 F       Jacob Azara                5  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 41  15-05.50 F       Darwin Adams               7  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 42  12-05.00 F       Jason Thomas               6  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 43   9-00.00 F       Jake Sawyer                6  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 
Boys  09-10 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.20 F  NWI  Matthew Grace             10  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2     15.50 F  NWI  Joey Foley                10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3     15.80 F  NWI  Hunter Caiazzo            10  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4     15.90 F  NWI  Nathan Foley               9  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5     16.00 F  NWI  Jack Brogan               10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5     16.00 F  NWI  Jackson Bartick           10  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  7     16.10 F  NWI  Finn McMahon              10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  7     16.10 F  NWI  Dylan Crockett            10  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9     16.40 F  NWI  Rocco Ciccomancini        10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9     16.40 F  NWI  Karl Longstreth           10  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 11     16.50 F  NWI  Nick Verill               10  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 12     16.80 F  NWI  William Harmon             9  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13     16.90 F  NWI  Matthew Bilodeau          10  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 14     17.30 F  NWI  Tyler Surran              10  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15     17.40 F  NWI  Andrew O'Meara             9  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15     17.40 F  NWI  Ognjen Oluic              10  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 15     17.40 F  NWI  Ael Shimirwa              10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 18     17.50 F  NWI  Eli Ford                   9  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 19     17.70 F  NWI  Adam Bodwell               9  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 19     17.70 F  NWI  Daniel Smith               9  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 21     17.73 F  NWI  Tanner Ladd               10  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 22     17.80 F  NWI  Aaron Dumais              10  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 22     17.80 F  NWI  Riley Davis               10  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 24     17.83 F  NWI  Marshall Huber            10  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 25     17.99 F  NWI  Cooper Allen               9  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 25     17.99 F  NWI  Jackson Holmes             9  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 27     18.06 F  NWI  Dylan Marcello             9  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 28     18.10 F  NWI  Macen Boissonneau          9  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 29     18.20 F  NWI  Logan Brassard            10  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 30     18.30 F  NWI  Ben Knox                  10  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 31     18.33 F  NWI  Pierce McLellan            9  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 32     18.40 F  NWI  Tyler Prak                 9  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 32     18.40 F  NWI  Isaac Crabtree             9  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 34     18.50 F  NWI  August Groh                9  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 35     18.60 F  NWI  Benjamin Dionne-Underwoo   9  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 36     18.70 F  NWI  Jonah Bryand              10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 37     18.80 F  NWI  Wyatt Johnson              9  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 37     18.80 F  NWI  Andrew Bouthot            10  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 39     18.90 F  NWI  Nolan Brooks               9  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 39     18.90 F  NWI  Gilbert Adams              9  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 41     19.00 F  NWI  Cody Robinson              9  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 41     19.00 F  NWI  Allan Mitchell-Ciampi     10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 43     19.02 F  NWI  Peter Rank                10  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 44     19.29 F  NWI  mattias Bryant            10  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 45     19.30 F  NWI  Wallace Marsh             10  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 46     19.40 F  NWI  Sean Azara                10  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 47     19.50 F  NWI  Michael Carpenter          9  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 48     19.80 F  NWI  Gavin Langelier           10  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 49     19.83 F  NWI  Rohin Collis              10  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 50     20.20 F  NWI  Paris Knight               9  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 51     20.40 F  NWI  Jackson Vincent            9  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 52     20.90 F  NWI  Jackson Goodwin            9  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 53     22.18 F  NWI  Jackson DeMado             9  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 54     23.10 F  NWI  Caden Smith               10  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 55     25.53 F  NWI  Wesley Bragan             10  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Boys  09-10 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     30.78 F  NWI  Matthew Grace             10  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2     31.71 F  NWI  Peter Rank                10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3     32.10 F  NWI  Joey Foley                10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4     32.80 F  NWI  Dylan Crockett            10  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5     33.00 F  NWI  Finn McMahon              10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6     33.29 F  NWI  Logan Brassard            10  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7     33.30 F  NWI  Jack Brogan               10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8     33.50 F  NWI  Cade Potts                10  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9     34.30 F  NWI  Nathan Foley               9  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10     34.39 F  NWI  Christopher Richards      10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11     34.60 F  NWI  Ael Shimirwa              10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11     34.60 F  NWI  Karl Longstreth           10  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13     34.70 F  NWI  Andrew O'Meara             9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14     34.78 F  NWI  August Groh                9  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 14     34.78 F  NWI  Aelal Shimirwa            10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 16     34.97 F  NWI  Will Harmon                9  Cape Elizabeth        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 17     35.03 F  NWI  Rocco Ciccomancini        10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 18     35.20 F  NWI  Carter Cormier            10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19     35.40 F  NWI  Aaron Dumais              10  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20     35.51 F  NWI  Macen Boissonneau          9  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 21     35.80 F  NWI  Jackson Holmes             9  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 22     35.90 F  NWI  Brady Peterson            10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 23     36.10 F  NWI  Chase Cleary               9  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 24     36.40 F  NWI  Ognjen Oluic              10  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 25     36.60 F  NWI  Alexander Harriman         9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 25     36.60 F  NWI  Riley Davis               10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 27     36.75 F  NWI  Tanner Ladd               10  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 28     36.85 F  NWI  Nick Verill               10  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 29     37.00 F  NWI  Daniel Smith               9  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 30     37.05 F  NWI  Cooper Allen               9  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 31     37.09 F  NWI  Benjamin Dionne-Underwoo   9  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 32     37.10 F  NWI  Tyler Surran              10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 33     37.48 F  NWI  Dylan Marcello             9  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 34     38.90 F  NWI  Cody Robinson              9  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 35     38.98 F  NWI  Rohin Collis              10  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 36     39.10 F  NWI  Gilbert Adams              9  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 37     39.30 F  NWI  Nolan Brooks               9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 38     39.63 F  NWI  mattias Bryant            10  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 39     40.30 F  NWI  Ben Knox                  10  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 40     40.46 F  NWI  Jackson Bartick           10  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 41     40.62 F  NWI  Allan Mitchell-Ciampi     10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 42     41.07 F  NWI  Gavin Langelier           10  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 43     41.46 F  NWI  Ryan Wheeler               9  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 44     41.60 F  NWI  Sean Azara                10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 45     42.31 F  NWI  Andrew Bouthot            10  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 46     42.57 F  NWI  Caden Smith               10  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 47     43.00 F  NWI  Isaac Crabtree             9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 48     43.97 F  NWI  Michael Carpenter          9  Sanford               7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 49     44.78 F  NWI  Jackson Vincent            9  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 50     45.80 F  NWI  Tyler Prak                 9  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 51     46.82 F  NWI  Jackson Goodwin            9  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 52     48.40 F  NWI  Sebastian Snyder           9  PATRIOT T. C.        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 53     53.05 F  NWI  Paris Knight               9  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  09-10 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:14.30 F       Joey Foley                10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2   1:14.40 F       Cade Potts                10  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3   1:18.60 F       Jack Brogan               10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4   1:20.70 F       Nathan Foley               9  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5   1:21.00 F       Isaac Pelletier           10  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5   1:21.00 F       Daniel Smith               9  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  7   1:22.00 F       Finn McMahon              10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8   1:22.30 F       Dylan Crockett            10  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8   1:22.30 F       Andrew O'Meara             9  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10   1:22.50 F       Christopher Richards      10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11   1:23.40 F       Carter Cormier            10  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 12   1:24.90 F       Macen Boissonneau          9  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13   1:25.80 F       Jackson Holmes             9  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 14   1:25.83 F       Tanner Ladd               10  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 15   1:26.30 F       Peter Rank                10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16   1:27.80 F       Hunter Caiazzo            10  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 16   1:27.80 F       Ael Shimirwa              10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 18   1:29.10 F       Marshall Huber            10  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 19   1:29.20 F       August Groh                9  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 19   1:29.20 F       Riley Davis               10  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 21   1:31.10 F       William Harmon             9  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 22   1:31.25 F       Wyatt Johnson              9  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 23   1:31.80 F       Pierce McLellan            9  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 24   1:32.82 F       Gavin Langelier           10  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 25   1:33.00 F       Sean Azara                10  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 26   1:33.48 F       Aelal Shimirwa            10  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 27   1:34.20 F       Jackson Vincent            9  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 28   1:34.50 F       Wallace Marsh             10  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 29   1:37.00 F       Logan Brassard            10  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 30   1:39.00 F       Caden Smith               10  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 31   1:40.10 F       Michael Carpenter          9  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 32   1:46.80 F       Owen Farmer               10  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 33   1:48.40 F       Paris Knight               9  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 34   1:56.01 F       Tyler Prak                 9  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Boys  09-10 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:48.20 F       Cade Potts                10  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   3:04.10 F       Finn McMahon              10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   3:04.40 F       Dylan Crockett            10  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4   3:05.10 F       Joey Foley                10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5   3:08.00 F       Peter Rank                10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   3:10.00 F       Christopher Richards      10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   3:10.00 F       Macen Boissonneau          9  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8   3:10.30 F       Jackson Holmes             9  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9   3:14.40 F       Carter Cormier            10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10   3:14.70 F       Daniel Smith               9  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11   3:18.40 F       Alexander Harriman         9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12   3:18.60 F       Brady Peterson            10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13   3:18.98 F       Tanner Ladd               10  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14   3:29.80 F       Wyatt Johnson              9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 15   3:33.60 F       Aelal Shimirwa            10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 16   3:37.50 F       Ognjen Oluic              10  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 17   3:40.60 F       Tyler Surran              10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18   3:41.00 F       Logan Brassard            10  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19   3:49.00 F       Jackson Vincent            9  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20   3:51.40 F       Gavin Langelier           10  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  09-10 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:42.30 F       Cade Potts                10  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2   6:07.43 F       Jackson Holmes             9  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  3   6:13.40 F       Finn McMahon              10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4   6:13.80 F       Isaac Pelletier           10  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5   6:14.90 F       Peter Rank                10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6   6:23.90 F       Christopher Richards      10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  7   6:25.50 F       Carter Cormier            10  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8   7:34.30 F       Michael Carpenter          9  Sanford              7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 
Boys  09-10 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:56.40 F       Daniel Smith               9  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   5:18.30 F       Karl Longstreth           10  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3   5:26.20 F       Nolan Brooks               9  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4   5:31.80 F       Wyatt Johnson              9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5   5:36.80 F       Paris Knight               9  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6   5:51.80 F       Michael Carpenter          9  Sanford               7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7   6:01.50 F       Allan Mitchell-Ciampi     10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8   6:01.70 F       Nick Verill               10  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9   6:31.50 F       Isaac Crabtree             9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10        DQ F       Riley Davis               10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Boys  09-10  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4-02.00 F       Jackson Bartick           10  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2   3-09.00 F       Cade Potts                10  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   3-07.00 F       Joey Foley                10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   3-07.00 F       Eli Ford                   9  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   3-07.00 F       Nathan Foley               9  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   3-05.00 F       Chase Cleary               9  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6   3-05.00 F       Will Harmon                9  Cape Elizabeth        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8   3-04.00 F       Riley Davis               10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8   3-04.00 F       Brady Peterson            10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8   3-04.00 F       Gilbert Adams              9  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8   3-04.00 F       Wallace Marsh             10  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12   3-02.00 F       C Adamc                    9  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 12   3-02.00 F       Wyatt Johnson              9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 12   3-02.00 F       Cooper Allen               9  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15   3-01.00 F       Jack Brogan               10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15   3-01.00 F       Logan Brassard            10  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15   3-01.00 F       Nick Verill               10  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18   2-08.00 F       Wesley Bragan             10  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19        NH F       Caden Smith               10  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 19        NH F       Andrew O'Meara             9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19        NH F       Sean Azara                10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19        NH F       Andrew Bouthot            10  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 19        NH F       Cody Robinson              9  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19        NH F       Tyler Surran              10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19        NH F       Paris Knight               9  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19        NH F       Isaac Crabtree             9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 19        NH F       Nolan Brooks               9  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  09-10  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11-10.50 F       Jackson Bartick           10  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  2  11-08.50 F       Cade Potts                10  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  3  10-09.00 F       Joey Foley                10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4  10-04.50 F       Jackson Holmes             9  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  5  10-04.00 F       Hunter Caiazzo            10  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  6  10-03.00 F       Aaron Dumais              10  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  7  10-00.00 F       Nathan Foley               9  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  8   9-11.00 F       Wallace Marsh             10  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9   9-07.00 F       Logan Brassard            10  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10   9-05.00 F       Chase Cleary               9  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10   9-05.00 F       Ognjen Oluic              10  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 12   9-04.00 F       Riley Davis               10  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13   9-02.00 F       Matthew Bilodeau          10  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13   9-02.00 F       Gilbert Adams              9  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 15   9-00.00 F       Isaac Crabtree             9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16   8-11.50 F       Eli Ford                   9  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 17   8-08.50 F       Macen Boissonneau          9  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 18   8-08.00 F       Benjamin Dionne-Underwoo   9  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 19   8-06.00 F       Rohin Collis              10  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 20   8-05.00 F       Wyatt Johnson              9  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 21   8-04.00 F       Andrew Bouthot            10  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 21   8-04.00 F       Karl Longstreth           10  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 23   8-02.50 F       Tyler Surran              10  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 24   8-01.75 F       Cooper Allen               9  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 25   8-01.00 F       mattias Bryant            10  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 26   8-00.00 F       Cody Robinson              9  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 27   7-11.00 F       William Harmon             9  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 28   7-09.50 F       Gavin Langelier           10  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 29   7-08.00 F       Sean Azara                10  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 30   7-05.00 F       Ael Shimirwa              10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 30   7-05.00 F       Nick Verill               10  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 32   7-03.50 F       Tanner Ladd               10  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 33   7-03.25 F       Dylan Marcello             9  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 34   7-03.00 F       Adam Bodwell               9  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 35   7-01.00 F       Jackson Goodwin            9  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 36   7-00.00 F       Nolan Brooks               9  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 37   6-01.00 F       Michael Carpenter          9  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 38   5-09.00 F       Sebastian Snyder           9  PATRIOT T. C.        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 39   5-08.50 F       Jackson DeMado             9  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 40   5-04.00 F       Ben Knox                  10  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 41   5-02.00 F       Caden Smith               10  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 42   3-11.75 F       Wesley Bragan             10  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 43      FOUL F       Pierce McLellan            9  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Boys  09-10  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  20-05.00 F       Jackson Bartick           10  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2  18-09.00 F       Gavin Langelier           10  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3  18-08.00 F       Nick Verill               10  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4  15-09.00 F       Tanner Ladd               10  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5  15-08.50 F       Nolan Brooks               9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6  15-08.00 F       Andrew Bouthot            10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7  15-06.50 F       Jackson Goodwin            9  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8  15-04.00 F       Ognjen Oluic              10  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9  14-10.00 F       Rocco Ciccomancini        10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10  14-03.50 F       Chase Cleary               9  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11  14-02.25 F       Cooper Allen               9  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12  14-00.00 F       Matthew Grace             10  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13  13-11.50 F       Jackson Holmes             9  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14  13-05.75 F       Wesley Bragan             10  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15  13-04.00 F       Alexander Harriman         9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16  13-03.50 F       Isaac Crabtree             9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 17  13-02.00 F       Dylan Crockett            10  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 17  13-02.00 F       Jonah Bryand              10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 19  12-09.00 F       Jackson Vincent            9  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 20  12-07.00 F       Karl Longstreth           10  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21  12-06.50 F       Sean Azara                10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 22  12-03.50 F       Michael Carpenter          9  Sanford               7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 23  12-02.50 F       Eli Ford                   9  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 24  12-00.00 F       Sebastian Snyder           9  PATRIOT T. C.         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 25  11-10.50 F       Andrew O'Meara             9  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 26  11-08.00 F       Cody Robinson              9  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 27  11-07.00 F       Wallace Marsh             10  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 28  11-06.00 F       Gilbert Adams              9  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 29  10-11.00 F       Dylan Marcello             9  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 30   9-04.00 F       Benjamin Dionne-Underwoo   9  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  09-10  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  80-03.00 F       Jackson Bartick           10  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2  55-04.00 F       Matthew Grace             10  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3  55-00.00 F       Andrew O'Meara             9  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4  52-06.00 F       Eli Ford                   9  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5  51-03.00 F       Isaac Pelletier           10  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5  51-03.00 F       Nathan Foley               9  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  7  49-10.00 F       Andrew Bouthot            10  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  8  48-02.00 F       Sean Azara                10  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9  47-06.00 F       Alexander Harriman         9  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10  47-03.00 F       Jonah Bryand              10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 11  47-02.00 F       Wyatt Johnson              9  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 12  46-10.00 F       Cooper Allen               9  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13  46-06.00 F       mattias Bryant            10  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 14  46-02.00 F       Carter Cormier            10  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 15  43-10.00 F       Ognjen Oluic              10  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 16  43-00.00 F       Isaac Crabtree             9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 17  42-03.00 F       Nick Verill               10  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 18  40-09.00 F       Ben Knox                  10  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 19  40-07.00 F       Wesley Bragan             10  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20  40-05.00 F       Chase Cleary               9  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 21  39-02.00 F       Tyler Prak                 9  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 22  38-01.00 F       Jackson Goodwin            9  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 23  37-09.00 F       Karl Longstreth           10  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 24  37-04.00 F       Jackson Vincent            9  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 25  37-03.00 F       Gilbert Adams              9  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 26  36-01.00 F       Nolan Brooks               9  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 27  35-06.00 F       Owen Farmer               10  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 28  35-04.00 F       Paris Knight               9  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 29  32-08.00 F       Cody Robinson              9  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 30  31-10.00 F       Michael Carpenter          9  Sanford              7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 31  29-11.00 F       Rocco Ciccomancini        10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 32  26-03.00 F       Sebastian Snyder           9  PATRIOT T. C.        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 33  25-09.00 F       Adam Bodwell               9  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 34  23-07.00 F       Benjamin Dionne-Underwoo   9  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 
Boys  11-12 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.10 F  NWI  Sam Rogers                12  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2     14.30 F  NWI  Luke Cunniffe             12  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2     14.30 F  NWI  Jason Hargesheimer        12  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4     14.69 F  NWI  Nathan Blades             12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  5     14.80 F  NWI  Cambel Haron              12  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6     15.00 F  NWI  Griffin Gammon            11  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  7     15.10 F  NWI  Jack Ford                 11  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  7     15.10 F  NWI  Cormac McKenney           12  Cape Elizabeth       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9     15.20 F  NWI  Tyler Bartick             12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10     15.40 F  NWI  Garrett Crossman          12  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11     15.50 F  NWI  Finn Gray                 12  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11     15.50 F  NWI  Colin Lannon              11  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13     15.65 F  NWI  Josh Hancock              12  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 14     15.70 F  NWI  Brandon Prak              11  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 15     15.78 F  NWI  Wyatt Martin              12  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 16     16.00 F  NWI  Jacob Mora                12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16     16.00 F  NWI  Nathan Geary              11  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16     16.00 F  NWI  Louis Thurston            12  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 19     16.07 F  NWI  Nick Marion               12  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 20     16.08 F  NWI  Henry Huntley             11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 21     16.10 F  NWI  Connor Leclerc            12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 22     16.19 F  NWI  Ben Shaw                  11  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 23     16.20 F  NWI  Srikarthik Muddana        12  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 24     16.30 F  NWI  Aidan Lee                 12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 25     16.35 F  NWI  Owen Blades               11  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 26     16.40 F  NWI  Finneas Grant             12  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 26     16.40 F  NWI  Gabe Glass                11  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 28     16.60 F  NWI  Gavin Sampson             11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 29     16.70 F  NWI  Jack Richards             12  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 30     16.76 F  NWI  Will Jordan               12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 31     16.81 F  NWI  Ian McCann                12  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 32     16.88 F  NWI  Caeden Humpage            11  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 33     16.89 F  NWI  Riley Dever               11  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 34     16.90 F  NWI  Lucas Renaud              11  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 35     16.94 F  NWI  Xavier Bradford           12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 36     17.00 F  NWI  Evan Yale                 11  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 36     17.00 F  NWI  Carter Pennell            11  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 38     17.07 F  NWI  Eddie Knutson             11  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 39     17.10 F  NWI  Enoch Boudreau            12  FREEPORT TRACK       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 39     17.10 F  NWI  Curtis Nason              11  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 41     17.30 F  NWI  Colin Pennell             11  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 42     17.40 F  NWI  Jayden Johnson            11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 43     17.43 F  NWI  Jameson Dennis            12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 44     17.50 F  NWI  Tristan Karcanes          11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 44     17.50 F  NWI  Noah Briggs               12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 46     17.60 F  NWI  Eric Norwald              12  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 47     17.80 F  NWI  Caleb Hayes               12  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 48     17.99 F  NWI  Alex Jordan               12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 49     18.00 F  NWI  Rocco Deschambault        11  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 50     18.10 F  NWI  Thomas Leggat-Barr        12  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 51     18.30 F  NWI  Tyler Bryant              11  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 52     18.87 F  NWI  Aleksej Mojsilocic        11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 53     19.33 F  NWI  Isaiah Bodwell            12  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 54     19.50 F  NWI  Cole Freeman              11  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 55     19.69 F  NWI  Thomas Jensen             11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 56     20.20 F  NWI  Jack Mazaris-Atkinson     11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 57     23.30 F  NWI  Noah Porch                11  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 58     25.34 F  NWI  Logan Burns               12  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Boys  11-12 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     28.80 F  NWI  Nathan Blades             12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2     28.84 F  NWI  Sam Rogers                12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3     29.90 F  NWI  Jason Hargesheimer        12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4     29.95 F  NWI  Luke Cunniffe             12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5     30.50 F  NWI  Jack Ford                 11  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6     30.78 F  NWI  Garrett Crossman          12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7     30.87 F  NWI  Henry Huntley             11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8     31.18 F  NWI  Ian McCann                12  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9     31.20 F  NWI  Tyler Bartick             12  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10     31.30 F  NWI  Josh Hancock              12  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11     31.60 F  NWI  Rocco Deschambault        11  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11     31.60 F  NWI  Brandon Prak              11  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13     31.73 F  NWI  Cambel Haron              12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 14     31.90 F  NWI  Wyatt Martin              12  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15     32.00 F  NWI  Tyson Tingley             12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15     32.00 F  NWI  Owen Blades               11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17     32.20 F  NWI  Finn Gray                 12  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18     32.40 F  NWI  Colin Lannon              11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19     32.80 F  NWI  Gavin Sampson             11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20     33.10 F  NWI  Srikarthik Muddana        12  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20     33.10 F  NWI  Gabe Glass                11  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 22     33.57 F  NWI  Nathan Geary              11  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 23     33.60 F  NWI  Louis Thurston            12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 24     33.80 F  NWI  Finneas Grant             12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 25     33.82 F  NWI  Jameson Dennis            12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 26     34.00 F  NWI  Caleb Pelletier           12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 27     34.40 F  NWI  Enoch Boudreau            12  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 28     34.59 F  NWI  Lucas Renaud              11  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 29     34.75 F  NWI  Enoch Boudreau            12  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 30     34.80 F  NWI  Eli Castles               11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 31     35.10 F  NWI  Jack Richards             12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 32     35.13 F  NWI  Riley Dever               11  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 33     35.21 F  NWI  Gabriel Winch             12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 34     35.43 F  NWI  Xavier Bradford           12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 35     35.50 F  NWI  Evan Yale                 11  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 36     35.70 F  NWI  Caeden Humpage            11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 37     35.75 F  NWI  Jackson Davis             11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 38     35.94 F  NWI  Andrew Young              11  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 39     36.10 F  NWI  Nicholas Dube             11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 40     36.25 F  NWI  Tyler Bryant              11  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 41     36.58 F  NWI  Tristan Karcanes          11  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 42     37.13 F  NWI  Eric Norwald              12  Sanford               7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 43     37.72 F  NWI  Curtis Nason              11  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 44     37.95 F  NWI  Troy Suhy                 12  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 45     38.00 F  NWI  Dominic Davis             11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 46     38.12 F  NWI  Noah Briggs               12  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 47     38.80 F  NWI  Caleb Hayes               12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 48     39.30 F  NWI  Riley Cirone              11  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 49     40.25 F  NWI  Isaac Day                 11  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 50     43.13 F  NWI  Thomas Jensen             11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 51     54.93 F  NWI  Noah Porch                11  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  11-12 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:09.50 F       Luke Cunniffe             12  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2   1:09.60 F       Cormac McKenney           12  Cape Elizabeth       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3   1:12.70 F       Jack Ford                 11  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3   1:12.70 F       Creighty Dickson          12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5   1:13.00 F       Jason Hargesheimer        12  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6   1:13.08 F       Henry Huntley             11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  7   1:13.60 F       Ian McCann                12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8   1:14.60 F       Christopher Jaynes        11  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9   1:15.00 F       Tyson Tingley             12  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10   1:15.70 F       Aidan Lee                 12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11   1:17.03 F       Cole Allen                12  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12   1:18.20 F       Caleb Pelletier           12  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13   1:19.16 F       Eli Castles               11  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 14   1:21.57 F       Jameson Dennis            12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 15   1:21.60 F       Andrew Young              11  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 16   1:22.30 F       Nathan Geary              11  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 17   1:22.70 F       Jack Richards             12  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 18   1:22.90 F       Brandon Prak              11  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 19   1:23.60 F       Tristan Karcanes          11  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 20   1:23.75 F       Tait Harvey               11  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 21   1:24.10 F       Eric Norwald              12  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 21   1:24.10 F       Troy Suhy                 12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 23   1:24.20 F       Cole Freeman              11  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 24   1:24.40 F       Sebastian Shields         12  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 25   1:24.63 F       Vladan Napijalo           11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 26   1:24.80 F       Gavin Sampson             11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 27   1:27.10 F       Thomas Leggat-Barr        12  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 28   1:27.50 F       Forrest Andre             12  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 29   1:28.49 F       Xavier Bradford           12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 30   1:32.30 F       Tyler Bryant              11  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 31   1:35.01 F       Aleksej Mojsilocic        11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 32   1:35.50 F       Dominic Davis             11  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 33   1:38.96 F       Geoffrey Chase            11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 34   1:39.41 F       Rocco Deschambault        11  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Boys  11-12 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:36.70 F       Jason Hargesheimer        12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   2:42.00 F       Henry Huntley             11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   2:43.00 F       Tait Harvey               11  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4   2:51.50 F       Christopher Jaynes        11  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5   2:53.72 F       Cole Allen                12  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6   2:55.20 F       George Klatsky            11  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7   2:55.60 F       Rowan McDonald            11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8   2:57.90 F       Gavin Sampson             11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9   3:00.50 F       Caleb Pelletier           12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10   3:01.20 F       Sebastian Shields         12  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11   3:01.70 F       Jack Ford                 11  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 12   3:06.00 F       Andrew Catalano           11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13   3:07.00 F       Vladan Napijalo           11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14   3:10.00 F       Andrew Young              11  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15   3:15.00 F       Jayden Johnson            11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16   3:18.30 F       Eric Norwald              12  Sanford               7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 17   3:20.00 F       Rocco Deschambault        11  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18   3:30.00 F       Nathan Geary              11  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 19   3:34.80 F       Tyler Bryant              11  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 20   3:51.50 F       Geoffrey Chase            11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  11-12 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:31.80 F       Gabe Harmon               12  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2   5:38.70 F       Aidan Lee                 12  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3   5:47.30 F       Tait Harvey               11  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  4   5:53.02 F       Connor Leclerc            12  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  5   6:01.72 F       Christopher Jaynes        11  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  6   6:02.90 F       Andrew Catalano           11  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  7   6:03.35 F       Cole Allen                12  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  8   6:05.90 F       Sebastian Shields         12  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9   6:08.30 F       Caleb Pelletier           12  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10   6:10.80 F       Vladan Napijalo           11  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11   6:14.70 F       Gavin Sampson             11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 12   6:32.73 F       Stefan Macgovern          12  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 13   6:47.00 F       Thomas Leggat-Barr        12  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 14   6:53.00 F       Eric Norwald              12  Sanford              7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 
Boys  11-12 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  12:49.00 F       Tait Harvey               11  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2  13:01.00 F       Eric Norwald              12  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3  13:11.69 F       Cole Allen                12  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4  13:24.00 F       Sebastian Shields         12  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5  13:31.00 F       ?? McDonald               12  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6  13:37.00 F       Vladan Napijalo           11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7  14:23.00 F       Thomas Leggat-Barr        12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Boys  11-12 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:22.70 F       Rowan McDonald            11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2   4:48.50 F       Thomas Leggat-Barr        12  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3   5:09.50 F       Riley Cirone              11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4   5:46.20 F       Eli Castles               11  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5  10:30.00 F       Isaiah Bodwell            12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 
Boys  11-12 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.90 F  NWI  Riley Bardwell            11  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2     14.30 F  NWI  Nathan Blades             12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3     15.50 F  NWI  Josh Hancock              12  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4     16.07 F  NWI  Luke Cunniffe             12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5     16.40 F  NWI  Christopher Jaynes        11  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6     16.70 F  NWI  Jacob Mora                12  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7     16.80 F  NWI  Ben Shaw                  11  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8     16.90 F  NWI  Finneas Grant             12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9     17.00 F  NWI  Creighty Dickson          12  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10     17.20 F  NWI  Jack Richards             12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11     17.34 F  NWI  Finn Gray                 12  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 12     17.88 F  NWI  Caeden Humpage            11  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 13     17.90 F  NWI  Owen Blades               11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14     18.00 F  NWI  Eli Castles               11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15     18.60 F  NWI  Gabe Glass                11  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16     18.66 F  NWI  Jayden Johnson            11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 17     18.90 F  NWI  Noah Briggs               12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18     18.95 F  NWI  Forrest Andre             12  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 19     19.15 F  NWI  Kaden Campbell            11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 20     19.30 F  NWI  Lucas Renaud              11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21     19.59 F  NWI  Andrew Catalano           11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 22     23.28 F  NWI  Curtis Nason              11  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  11-12  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4-08.00 F       Griffin Gammon            11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   4-04.00 F       Thomas Leggat-Barr        12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   4-04.00 F       Jason Hargesheimer        12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   4-04.00 F       Sam Rogers                12  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   4-04.00 F       Creighty Dickson          12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6   4-01.00 F       Nathan Blades             12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6   4-01.00 F       Tyler Bartick             12  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   4-01.00 F       Srikarthik Muddana        12  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6   4-01.00 F       Connor Leclerc            12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6   4-01.00 F       Wyatt Martin              12  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11   3-10.00 F       Luke Cunniffe             12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11   3-10.00 F       Andrew Catalano           11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11   3-10.00 F       Finn Gray                 12  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 14   3-07.00 F       Nicholas Dube             11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14   3-07.00 F       Sante Ciccomancini        12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 14   3-07.00 F       Jayden Johnson            11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14   3-07.00 F       Caleb Hayes               12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18   3-04.00 F       Owen Blades               11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18   3-04.00 F       Ben Shaw                  11  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18   3-04.00 F       Sebastian Shields         12  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18   3-04.00 F       Riley Dever               11  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 22   3-00.00 F       Carter Leone              11  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 23        NH F       Curtis Nason              11  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 23        NH F       Logan Burns               12  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 23        NH F       Riley Bardwell            11  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 23        NH F       Jackson Davis             11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 23        NH F       Vladan Napijalo           11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 23        NH F       Tristan Karcanes          11  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 23        NH F       Noah Briggs               12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 23        NH F       Eli Castles               11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 23        NH F       Brian Day                 11  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  11-12  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  15-03.50 F       Nathan Blades             12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  2  14-02.00 F       Jason Hargesheimer        12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  3  13-10.00 F       Luke Cunniffe             12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4  13-09.50 F       Tyler Bartick             12  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5  12-09.75 F       Sam Rogers                12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6  12-08.50 F       George Klatsky            11  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  7  12-07.00 F       Cormac McKenney           12  Cape Elizabeth       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  8  12-04.00 F       Finn Gray                 12  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  9  12-03.50 F       Nick Marion               12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10  12-02.00 F       Josh Hancock              12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10  12-02.00 F       Ben Shaw                  11  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 12  12-00.00 F       Wyatt Martin              12  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 13  11-08.50 F       Jack Ford                 11  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 14  11-06.00 F       Garrett Crossman          12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15  11-05.50 F       Ian McCann                12  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 16  11-05.00 F       Finneas Grant             12  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 17  11-04.00 F       Jack Richards             12  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 18  11-03.00 F       Tyson Tingley             12  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 19  11-02.25 F       Nicholas Dube             11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 20  11-02.00 F       Gabe Glass                11  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 20  11-02.00 F       Owen Blades               11  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 22  11-01.00 F       Connor Leclerc            12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 23  10-11.00 F       Kaden Campbell            11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 23  10-11.00 F       Vladan Napijalo           11  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 25  10-10.50 F       Cole Allen                12  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 25  10-10.50 F       Riley Dever               11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 27  10-10.00 F       Eli Castles               11  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 28  10-09.00 F       Jacob Mora                12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 29  10-08.50 F       Forrest Andre             12  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 30  10-08.00 F       Srikarthik Muddana        12  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 31  10-06.50 F       Creighty Dickson          12  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 32  10-04.50 F       Enoch Boudreau            12  FREEPORT TRACK       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 33  10-03.50 F       Eddie Knutson             11  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 34  10-02.50 F       Xavier Bradford           12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 34  10-02.50 F       Andrew Young              11  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 34  10-02.50 F       Caeden Humpage            11  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 37  10-01.00 F       Evan Yale                 11  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 38  10-00.00 F       Landen Cole               11  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 38  10-00.00 F       Jackson Davis             11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 40   9-11.00 F       Christopher Jaynes        11  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 41   9-10.50 F       Riley Bardwell            11  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 42   9-10.00 F       Tristan Karcanes          11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 42   9-10.00 F       Colin Pennell             11  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 44   9-08.00 F       Nathan Geary              11  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 44   9-08.00 F       Rowan McDonald            11  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 46   9-06.00 F       Jayden Johnson            11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 46   9-06.00 F       Carter Pennell            11  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 48   9-05.00 F       Curtis Nason              11  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 48   9-05.00 F       Noah Briggs               12  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 50   9-01.25 F       Sebastian Shields         12  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 51   8-10.50 F       Rocco Deschambault        11  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 52   8-10.00 F       Andrew Catalano           11  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 53   8-07.50 F       Jack Mazaris-Atkinson     11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 54   8-02.00 F       Caleb Hayes               12  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 55   8-01.50 F       Riley Cirone              11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 56   8-01.00 F       Troy Suhy                 12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 57   7-10.50 F       Geoffrey Chase            11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 58   7-00.00 F       Isaiah Bodwell            12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 59   6-03.50 F       Aleksej Mojsilocic        11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 60   6-02.50 F       Eric Norwald              12  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 61   5-06.00 F       Noah Porch                11  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 62      FOUL F       Thomas Jensen             11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 62      FOUL F       Dominic Davis             11  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 
Boys  11-12  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  27-11.00 F       Sam Rogers                12  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2  26-09.00 F       Nick Marion               12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3  26-01.00 F       George Klatsky            11  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4  25-02.00 F       Connor Leclerc            12  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5  25-00.50 F       Finneas Grant             12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6  24-09.00 F       Cole Allen                12  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7  23-00.00 F       Camden Shiben             11  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8  22-06.00 F       Garrett Crossman          12  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9  22-03.00 F       Forrest Andre             12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10  21-03.50 F       Enoch Boudreau            12  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11  21-03.00 F       Curtis Nason              11  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12  20-02.00 F       Tyson Tingley             12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13  19-08.00 F       Troy Suhy                 12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14  19-05.50 F       Jayden Johnson            11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15      FOUL F       Enoch Boudreau            12  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 15      FOUL F       Ian McCann                12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Boys  11-12  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  26-05.00 F       Griffin Gammon            11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2  25-00.00 F       Creighty Dickson          12  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3  24-10.00 F       Colin Lannon              11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4  24-09.00 F       Tyler Bryant              11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5  24-08.00 F       Srikarthik Muddana        12  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6  24-04.50 F       Tyler Bartick             12  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7  24-03.00 F       Asher Rubin               12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8  23-07.00 F       Hudson Shepherd           12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9  23-05.50 F       Henry Huntley             11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10  23-01.00 F       Kaden Campbell            11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11  22-03.00 F       Rocco Deschambault        11  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12  21-10.00 F       Stefan Macgovern          12  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 13  21-05.00 F       George Klatsky            11  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 14  21-02.00 F       Nicholas Dube             11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 15  20-08.50 F       Sante Ciccomancini        12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 16  20-07.00 F       Troy Suhy                 12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17  20-01.00 F       Eddie Knutson             11  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 18  19-10.00 F       Riley Bardwell            11  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 19  19-09.00 F       Dominic Davis             11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20  19-07.50 F       Jayden Johnson            11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 21  19-07.00 F       Jackson Davis             11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 22  19-05.00 F       Wyatt Martin              12  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 23  19-03.00 F       Lucas Renaud              11  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 24  19-02.00 F       Louis Thurston            12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 25  19-01.00 F       Enoch Boudreau            12  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 26  19-00.00 F       Enoch Boudreau            12  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 26  19-00.00 F       Nick Marion               12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 28  18-08.50 F       Garrett Crossman          12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 29  18-01.00 F       Andrew Young              11  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 30  18-00.00 F       Sebastian Shields         12  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 31  17-11.00 F       Caeden Humpage            11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 32  17-10.00 F       Caleb Hayes               12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 33  17-06.00 F       Forrest Andre             12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 34  17-02.00 F       Gavin Sampson             11  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 35  17-00.00 F       Tyson Tingley             12  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 36  16-10.00 F       Noah Porch                11  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 37  16-09.00 F       Xavier Bradford           12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 38  16-07.00 F       Carter Leone              11  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 39  14-09.00 F       Logan Burns               12  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 40  12-09.00 F       Vladan Napijalo           11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 41  12-05.00 F       Thomas Jensen             11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  11-12  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  77-10.00 F       Hudson Shepherd           12  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2  50-05.00 F       Rocco Deschambault        11  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3  50-04.00 F       Asher Rubin               12  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4  49-04.00 F       Jackson Davis             11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5  48-08.00 F       Riley Bardwell            11  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6  47-08.00 F       Jayden Johnson            11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  7  46-06.00 F       Kaden Campbell            11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  8  45-06.00 F       Curtis Nason              11  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  9  45-03.00 F       Sante Ciccomancini        12  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10  44-04.00 F       George Klatsky            11  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 11  37-00.00 F       Forrest Andre             12  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 12  36-02.00 F       Christopher Jaynes        11  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 13  36-01.00 F       Andrew Young              11  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 14  34-03.00 F       Cole Freeman              11  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 15  33-01.00 F       Noah Briggs               12  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 16  30-09.00 F       Rowan McDonald            11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 17  26-06.00 F       Logan Burns               12  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Boys  11-12  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  95-05.00 F       Griffin Gammon            11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2  89-03.00 F       George Klatsky            11  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3  86-04.00 F       Creighty Dickson          12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4  75-06.50 F       Jayden Johnson            11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  5  73-02.00 F       Louis Thurston            12  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6  69-00.00 F       Tyler Bryant              11  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  7  68-09.00 F       Connor Leclerc            12  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  8  68-08.00 F       Tyler Bartick             12  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9  62-06.00 F       Colin Lannon              11  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 10  62-00.00 F       Gabe Harmon               12  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11  61-08.00 F       Cormac Kennedy            12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 12  61-05.00 F       Hudson Shepherd           12  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13  60-10.00 F       Cormac McKenney           12  Cape Elizabeth       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 14  59-07.50 F       Stefan Macgovern          12  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 15  58-11.00 F       Nick Marion               12  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 16  58-10.00 F       Riley Dever               11  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 17  58-04.00 F       Asher Rubin               12  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 18  58-01.00 F       Finneas Grant             12  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 19  57-06.00 F       Kaden Campbell            11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 20  56-09.00 F       Riley Bardwell            11  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 21  55-08.00 F       Lucas Renaud              11  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 22  55-06.00 F       Sante Ciccomancini        12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 23  54-10.00 F       Caleb Pelletier           12  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 24  53-04.00 F       Jackson Davis             11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 25  53-03.50 F       Brandon Prak              11  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 26  53-01.50 F       Tyson Tingley             12  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 27  49-01.00 F       Nicholas Dube             11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 27  49-01.00 F       Dominic Davis             11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 29  48-08.00 F       Caeden Humpage            11  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 30  48-03.00 F       Troy Suhy                 12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 31  46-10.00 F       Caleb Hayes               12  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 32  45-05.00 F       Thomas Jensen             11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 33  42-00.00 F       Andrew Catalano           11  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 34  39-03.00 F       Riley Cirone              11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 35  39-00.00 F       Sebastian Shields         12  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 36  38-11.00 F       Logan Burns               12  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 37  37-10.00 F       Enoch Boudreau            12  FREEPORT TRACK       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 38  31-06.00 F       Jack Mazaris-Atkinson     11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 39  30-10.00 F       Noah Briggs               12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 40  30-01.00 F       Isaiah Bodwell            12  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Boys  13-14 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.56 F  NWI  Frank Morang              14  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  2     12.60 F  NWI  Jayden Flaker             14  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3     12.90 F  NWI  Dany McLaughlin           14  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4     13.00 F  NWI  Ryan Gray                 14  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5     13.30 F  NWI  Kevin Burke               14  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6     13.50 F  NWI  Luke Ford                 14  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  7     13.53 F  NWI  Drew Adams                14  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8     13.70 F  NWI  Reagan Bossong            13  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9     13.80 F  NWI  Sylvain MacGovern         14  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10     14.10 F  NWI  Owen Lynch                14  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10     14.10 F  NWI  Jordan Knighton           14  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10     14.10 F  NWI  Benjamin Littell          14  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13     14.14 F  NWI  Camden Bessey             14  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 14     14.40 F  NWI  James Baur                14  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15     14.43 F  NWI  Thomas Leonard            13  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 16     14.50 F  NWI  Jackson Kingsley          13  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16     14.50 F  NWI  Danny McLaughlin          14  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 18     14.60 F  NWI  Nolan Pease               13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 18     14.60 F  NWI  Kevin Kieu                14  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 20     14.85 F  NWI  Joey Rouhana              14  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 21     14.90 F  NWI  Landon Jones              13  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 22     15.03 F  NWI  Toby Martin               14  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 23     15.08 F  NWI  Cameron O'Donnell         13  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 24     15.18 F  NWI  Erik Desrosiers           13  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 25     15.20 F  NWI  Brendan Rogers            13  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 26     15.30 F  NWI  Derek Stephens            13  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 27     15.40 F  NWI  Ben Prestes               13  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 28     15.51 F  NWI  Garrett Bosse             14  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 29     15.60 F  NWI  Dylan Shepherd            14  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 30     15.80 F  NWI  Kevin LaPanne             13  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 31     15.90 F  NWI  Anthony Hayes             13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 32     16.00 F  NWI  Aaron Gull                13  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 33     16.20 F  NWI  Ezra Foster               13  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 34     16.40 F  NWI  Ezra Crabtree             13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 35     16.70 F  NWI  Sam Rank                  13  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 36     17.00 F  NWI  Calvin Small              14  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 37     17.10 F  NWI  Lucas Richards            13  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 37     17.10 F  NWI  Ryan Grondin              13  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 39     18.30 F  NWI  Rj Biggs                  13  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 
Boys  13-14 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     24.50 F  NWI  Frank Morang              14  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2     25.44 F  NWI  Jayden Flaker             14  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3     25.70 F  NWI  Dany McLaughlin           14  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4     26.28 F  NWI  Jordan Knighton           14  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5     26.30 F  NWI  Ryan Gray                 14  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6     27.23 F  NWI  Reagan Bossong            13  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7     27.50 F  NWI  Luke Ford                 14  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8     27.80 F  NWI  Owen Lynch                14  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9     27.95 F  NWI  Benjamin Littell          14  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10     28.06 F  NWI  Kevin Burke               14  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11     28.51 F  NWI  Drew Adams                14  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12     28.63 F  NWI  Jonathan Dalessandro      14  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 13     28.90 F  NWI  James Baur                14  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14     29.10 F  NWI  Kevin Kieu                14  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15     30.19 F  NWI  Jackson Kingsley          13  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 16     30.20 F  NWI  Cameron O'Donnell         13  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16     30.20 F  NWI  Joey Rouhana              14  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 16     30.20 F  NWI  Landon Jones              13  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 19     30.45 F  NWI  Seth Dixon                13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 20     30.80 F  NWI  Brendan Rogers            13  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20     30.80 F  NWI  Ben Prestes               13  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 22     31.73 F  NWI  Toby Martin               14  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 22     31.73 F  NWI  Derek Stephens            13  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 24     32.40 F  NWI  Kevin LaPanne             13  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 25     32.80 F  NWI  Nathan Driscoll           13  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 26     33.09 F  NWI  Sam Rank                  13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 27     33.20 F  NWI  Ezra Crabtree             13  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 28     33.45 F  NWI  Dylan Shepherd            14  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 29     35.47 F  NWI  Ryan Grondin              13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 30     36.16 F  NWI  Lucas Richards            13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 31     38.89 F  NWI  Rj Biggs                  13  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 32     40.96 F  NWI  Ian Randall               13  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  13-14 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     58.90 F       Ryan Gray                 14  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2   1:03.42 F       Frank Morang              14  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  3   1:03.69 F       Jayden Flaker             14  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  4   1:03.75 F       Luke Ford                 14  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  5   1:04.30 F       Dany McLaughlin           14  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6   1:04.60 F       Reagan Bossong            13  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  7   1:05.00 F       Owen Lynch                14  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  8   1:06.50 F       Kevin Kieu                14  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9   1:07.20 F       Jordan Knighton           14  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10   1:07.30 F       Connor Langstaff          14  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11   1:07.44 F       Drew Adams                14  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12   1:08.10 F       Caleb Young               14  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13   1:08.39 F       Joey Rouhana              14  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 14   1:09.40 F       Landon Jones              13  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15   1:10.20 F       James Baur                14  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 16   1:10.50 F       Jackson Kingsley          13  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 17   1:13.40 F       Jack Childs               14  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 18   1:13.70 F       Nathan Driscoll           13  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 19   1:16.75 F       Erik Desrosiers           13  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 20   1:19.40 F       Nolan Pease               13  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 21   1:22.33 F       Kevin LaPanne             13  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 22   1:24.20 F       Garrett Bosse             14  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 
Boys  13-14 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:28.80 F       Luke Ford                 14  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2   2:30.00 F       Camden Bessey             14  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3   2:31.30 F       Caleb Young               14  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4   2:31.47 F       Drew Adams                14  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5   2:32.50 F       Hunter Pruett             14  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   2:35.00 F       Henry Horne               13  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7   2:37.70 F       Sylvain MacGovern         14  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8   2:40.10 F       James Baur                14  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9   2:45.40 F       Jmes Baur                 14  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10   2:48.40 F       Jonathan Dalessandro      14  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11   2:52.50 F       Landon Jones              13  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12   3:01.70 F       Erik Desrosiers           13  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13   3:07.40 F       Sam Rank                  13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 14   3:24.80 F       Nate Rorer                13  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Boys  13-14 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:06.50 F       Luke Ford                 14  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2   5:10.50 F       Henry Horne               13  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3   5:14.60 F       Caleb Young               14  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4   5:15.30 F       Camden Bessey             14  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5   5:19.30 F       Connor Langstaff          14  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6   5:21.40 F       Hunter Pruett             14  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  7   5:37.70 F       Nathan Driscoll           13  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8   5:54.90 F       Jonathan Dalessandro      14  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9   6:00.20 F       Jack Childs               14  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10   6:33.63 F       Sam Rank                  13  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Boys  13-14 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11:25.00 F       Nathan Driscoll           13  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2  11:26.00 F       Ty Gammon                 14  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3  12:07.00 F       Caleb Young               14  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4  12:20.00 F       Camden Bessey             14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5  14:26.00 F       Sam Rank                  13  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Boys  13-14 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.20 F  NWI  Jayden Flaker             14  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2     15.90 F  NWI  Frank Morang              14  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3     17.29 F  NWI  Connor Langstaff          14  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4     19.00 F  NWI  Luke Ford                 14  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5     19.40 F  NWI  Jonathan Dalessandro      14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6     19.50 F  NWI  Toby Martin               14  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7     20.19 F  NWI  Drew Adams                14  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8     20.69 F  NWI  Nolan Pease               13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9     21.56 F  NWI  Derek Stephens            13  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10     21.92 F  NWI  Aaron Gull                13  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11     24.65 F  NWI  Rj Biggs                  13  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  13-14  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-05.00 F       Ryan Gray                 14  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2   5-03.00 F       Kevin Burke               14  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   5-00.00 F       Henry Horne               13  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3   5-00.00 F       Daniel Collin             14  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3   5-00.00 F       Hunter Pruett             14  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6   4-10.00 F       Jayden Flaker             14  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7   4-08.00 F       Connor Langstaff          14  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7   4-08.00 F       Camden Bessey             14  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9   4-02.00 F       Luke Ford                 14  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9   4-02.00 F       Joey Rouhana              14  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9   4-02.00 F       Colton Holland            13  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9   4-02.00 F       Caleb Young               14  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 13   3-11.00 F       Jackson Kingsley          13  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13   3-11.00 F       Aaron Gull                13  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 13   3-11.00 F       Nolan Pease               13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 13   3-11.00 F       Jordan Knighton           14  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 13   3-11.00 F       Nate Rorer                13  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18   3-08.00 F       Ian Randall               13  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 18   3-08.00 F       Ezra Crabtree             13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 20        NH F       Ben Prestes               13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  13-14  Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   8-00.00 F       Ryan Gray                 14  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2   7-06.00 F       Luke Ford                 14  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2   7-06.00 F       Toby Martin               14  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2   7-06.00 F       Ian McKeen                14  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5   7-00.00 F       Jonathan Dalessandro      14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   6-06.00 F       Joey Rouhana              14  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6   6-06.00 F       Ben Prestes               13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6   6-06.00 F       Henry Horne               13  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 
Boys  13-14  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  18-07.00 F       Frank Morang              14  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  2  16-10.00 F       Kevin Burke               14  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3  16-01.00 F       Jayden Flaker             14  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4  15-07.00 F       Ryan Gray                 14  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4  15-07.00 F       Camden Bessey             14  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6  15-01.00 F       Hunter Pruett             14  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  7  14-10.00 F       Drew Adams                14  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  8  14-09.00 F       Ian McKeen                14  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  9  14-07.50 F       Owen Lynch                14  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 10  14-05.00 F       Jonathan Dalessandro      14  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 11  14-01.00 F       Luke Ford                 14  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 12  13-10.00 F       Connor Langstaff          14  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13  13-07.50 F       Toby Martin               14  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 14  13-05.00 F       Henry Horne               13  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 15  13-01.50 F       Nolan Pease               13  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 16  12-09.00 F       Reagan Bossong            13  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 17  12-05.50 F       Garrett Bosse             14  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 18  12-05.00 F       Ben Prestes               13  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 18  12-05.00 F       Dylan Shepherd            14  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 20  12-03.00 F       Brendan Rogers            13  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 20  12-03.00 F       Kaleb Barrett             13  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 22  12-00.00 F       Aaron Gull                13  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 23  11-11.00 F       Ezra Crabtree             13  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 23  11-11.00 F       Kevin LaPanne             13  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 25  11-08.50 F       Nate Rorer                13  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 26  11-07.50 F       Ezra Foster               13  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 27  11-03.50 F       Derek Stephens            13  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 28  10-07.00 F       Anthony Hayes             13  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 29  10-04.00 F       Calvin Small              14  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 30   9-05.50 F       Lucas Richards            13  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 31   8-11.50 F       Rj Biggs                  13  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Boys  13-14  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  32-10.00 F       Owen Lynch                14  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2  31-11.00 F       Connor Langstaff          14  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3  31-06.50 F       Kevin Burke               14  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4  29-10.00 F       Kaleb Barrett             13  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5  29-08.00 F       Nolan Pease               13  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6  28-05.00 F       Seth Dixon                13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7  27-11.00 F       Dylan Shepherd            14  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8  27-10.50 F       Brendan Rogers            13  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9  27-07.50 F       Drew Adams                14  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10  25-06.50 F       Kevin LaPanne             13  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11  25-01.00 F       Nate Rorer                13  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12  24-05.50 F       Reagan Bossong            13  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 13      FOUL F       Sylvain MacGovern         14  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 13      FOUL F       Garrett Bosse             14  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  13-14  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  32-05.00 F       Benjamin Littell          14  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2  30-09.50 F       Caleb Young               14  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3  23-00.00 F       Ian Randall               13  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4  21-04.00 F       Ezra Crabtree             13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5  19-09.00 F       Nate Rorer                13  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Boys  13-14  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  78-05.00 F       Joey Rouhana              14  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  2  67-06.00 F       Ian Randall               13  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3  63-06.00 F       Nate Rorer                13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4  55-01.00 F       Garrett Bosse             14  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5  53-01.00 F       Nolan Pease               13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 
Boys  13-14  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  96-01.00 F       Owen Lynch                14  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2  93-08.00 F       Ian McKeen                14  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3  82-03.00 F       Daniel Collin             14  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  4  81-09.00 F       Caleb Young               14  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5  74-08.00 F       Kevin Burke               14  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  6  74-06.00 F       Colton Holland            13  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  7  68-10.00 F       Benjamin Littell          14  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8  68-07.00 F       Ryan Grondin              13  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  9  67-03.00 F       Erik Desrosiers           13  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10  61-10.00 F       Nate Rorer                13  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 11  56-09.00 F       Nathan Driscoll           13  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 12  55-00.00 F       Ezra Crabtree             13  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13  53-09.00 F       Anthony Hayes             13  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 
Boys  15-16 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.10 F  NWI  Andrew Farr               15  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2     12.50 F  NWI  Grant Haron               15  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2     12.50 F  NWI  Colin Monson              15  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4     13.83 F  NWI  Noah Batoosingh           15  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  5     14.90 F  NWI  Braighton Copeland        15  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6     17.70 F  NWI  Ryan Ball                 15  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 
Boys  15-16 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     23.29 F  NWI  Andrew Farr               15  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2     25.56 F  NWI  Grant Haron               15  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3     36.70 F  NWI  Baxter Pechinski          15  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Boys  15-16 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     55.50 F       Andrew Farr               15  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2   1:06.35 F       Noah Batoosingh           15  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Boys  15-16 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:13.90 F       Andrew Farr               15  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Boys  15-16 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.84 F  NWI  Colin Monson              15  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  15-16  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-04.00 F       Colin Monson              15  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  15-16  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  19-01.00 F       Andrew Farr               15  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  2  18-05.00 F       Colin Monson              15  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3   9-08.00 F       Ryan Ball                 15  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 
Boys  15-16  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  31-10.00 F       Ryan Ball                 15  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2  23-02.00 F       Braighton Copeland        15  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  15-16  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  77-00.00 F       Ryan Ball                 15  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2  71-06.00 F       Braighton Copeland        15  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Boys  15-16  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  67-00.00 F       Ryan Ball                 15  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2  58-06.00 F       Braighton Copeland        15  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1