2018 USATF-Maine Developmental Youth Summer Series 11-12 Performance List
 
Girls  11-12 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.70 F  NWI  Cj Rubin                  12  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2     13.70 F  NWI  Sarah Moore               12  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2     13.70 F  NWI  Madelyn Violette          12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4     14.00 F  NWI  Emerson Flaker            11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5     14.10 F  NWI  Abigail Jacobson          12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5     14.10 F  NWI  Jenni Flynn               11  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7     14.20 F  NWI  Ashley Connolly           12  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8     14.30 F  NWI  Kailyn McIntyre           12  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9     14.60 F  NWI  Brooke Mahoney            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9     14.60 F  NWI  Kathryn O'Donnell         12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11     14.72 F  NWI  Avery Pettingill          12  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 12     14.78 F  NWI  Devin Horr                11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 13     14.80 F  NWI  Eve Gallacher             12  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14     14.98 F  NWI  Madison Ross              12  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 14     14.98 F  NWI  Anna Molloy               12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16     15.04 F  NWI  Abby Marshall             12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 17     15.10 F  NWI  Hadley Mahoney            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18     15.12 F  NWI  Julia Reed                12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 19     15.14 F  NWI  Madeline Thai             11  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 20     15.17 F  NWI  Callie Moran              12  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 21     15.20 F  NWI  Phoebe FitzPatrick        12  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22     15.21 F  NWI  Molly Curtis              12  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 23     15.28 F  NWI  Lizalyn Boudreau          11  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 24     15.30 F  NWI  Lizalyn Boudreau          11  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 25     15.31 F  NWI  Emily Fadrigon            11  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 26     15.40 F  NWI  Natalie Smith             12  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 26     15.40 F  NWI  Grace Keleher             12  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 28     15.46 F  NWI  Madilyn Fecteau           11  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 29     15.50 F  NWI  Emma-Grace Foskett        12  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 30     15.51 F  NWI  Madeline Thai             11  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 31     15.55 F  NWI  Addison Serber            12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 32     15.57 F  NWI  Ava Martin                11  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 33     15.60 F  NWI  Kyri Meak                 11  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 33     15.60 F  NWI  Elsa Freeman              11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 33     15.60 F  NWI  Anneliese Collin          11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 36     15.61 F  NWI  Audrey O'Meara            11  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 36     15.61 F  NWI  Madeline Michaud          12  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 38     15.70 F  NWI  Olivia Cameron            12  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 38     15.70 F  NWI  Shyla Gailey              12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 38     15.70 F  NWI  Malley Obrien             12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 38     15.70 F  NWI  Tyler Sparling            12  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 38     15.70 F  NWI  Anja Machado              11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 43     15.74 F  NWI  Gabrielle Roberts         11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 44     15.80 F  NWI  Gretchyn Paradis          12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 44     15.80 F  NWI  Elysia Palmer             11  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 46     15.90 F  NWI  Micah Joler               12  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 47     16.00 F  NWI  Mahdis Verrill            11  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 48     16.07 F  NWI  Camryn Caruso             12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 49     16.10 F  NWI  Kyra Fortier              11  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 49     16.10 F  NWI  Cassidy Mann              11  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 49     16.10 F  NWI  Kayleigh Soucy            11  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 52     16.14 F  NWI  Meadow Cyr                12  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 53     16.15 F  NWI  Keira Stearns             12  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 54     16.19 F  NWI  Paige Goodwin             12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 55     16.23 F  NWI  Madisyn Niles             12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 56     16.26 F  NWI  Caitlyn Marsh             12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 57     16.27 F  NWI  Hannah Abello             11  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 58     16.28 F  NWI  Allie Salinas             11  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 58     16.28 F  NWI  Solece Campbell           12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 58     16.28 F  NWI  Clara Woods               11  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 61     16.30 F  NWI  Addie Huff                11  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 61     16.30 F  NWI  Megan Garber              12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 61     16.30 F  NWI  Ariana Guay               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 61     16.30 F  NWI  Abigail Marston           12  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 65     16.40 F  NWI  Aurora Azara              11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 65     16.40 F  NWI  Kiara Bushman             11  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 65     16.40 F  NWI  Ruhee Patel               11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 68     16.42 F  NWI  Stella Fox                12  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 69     16.45 F  NWI  Madelyn Copithorne        12  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 70     16.50 F  NWI  Natalie Miner             11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 70     16.50 F  NWI  Qamar Ali                 12  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 70     16.50 F  NWI  Abigail Smith             12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 73     16.55 F  NWI  Amelia O'Meara            12  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 74     16.56 F  NWI  Elizabeth Flowers         12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 75     16.57 F  NWI  Ellie Quinn               12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 76     16.60 F  NWI  Brooke Chase              12  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 76     16.60 F  NWI  Adeline Burkhardt         11  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 76     16.60 F  NWI  Nicole Agossou            12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 79     16.63 F  NWI  Ella Jones                11  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 79     16.63 F  NWI  Kaylyn Goodridge          12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 81     16.70 F  NWI  Josy Hollenbach           12  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 81     16.70 F  NWI  Jillian Holland           11  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 83     16.78 F  NWI  Aryanah Hines             11  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 84     16.80 F  NWI  Eva Kousky                11  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 84     16.80 F  NWI  Kaitlyn Dickson           11  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 84     16.80 F  NWI  Skye Wind                 12  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 87     16.81 F  NWI  Audrey Murerwa            11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 88     16.85 F  NWI  Noel Thomas               11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 89     16.90 F  NWI  Layla Facchiano           11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 89     16.90 F  NWI  Elspeth Migliore          11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 89     16.90 F  NWI  Layla Westbrook           12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 89     16.90 F  NWI  Parker Theriault          11  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 93     16.94 F  NWI  Kaylyn Bourque            12  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 94     17.00 F  NWI  Ellery Herrick            11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 95     17.01 F  NWI  Liana Arnold              12  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 96     17.10 F  NWI  Hallye Thibodeau          12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 97     17.11 F  NWI  Katie Miller              12  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 97     17.11 F  NWI  Vivian Bryand             12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 99     17.13 F  NWI  Priya Sahney              11  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
100     17.15 F  NWI  Danica Flewelling         12  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Girls  11-12 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     29.10 F  NWI  Saphryn Humason-Fulgham   12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2     29.40 F  NWI  Emerson Flaker            11  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3     29.60 F  NWI  Jenni Flynn               11  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4     30.20 F  NWI  Eve Gallacher             12  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5     30.30 F  NWI  Abigail Jacobson          12  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6     30.60 F  NWI  Ashley Connolly           12  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  7     30.70 F  NWI  Haley Ball                12  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8     30.90 F  NWI  Madelyn Violette          12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9     31.10 F  NWI  Anna Molloy               12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10     31.21 F  NWI  Callie Moran              12  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11     31.40 F  NWI  Sarah Moore               12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 12     31.80 F  NWI  Madley Mahoney            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13     31.88 F  NWI  Molly Curtis              12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 14     32.10 F  NWI  Phoebe FitzPatrick        12  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 15     32.13 F  NWI  Ani Roberts               12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 15     32.13 F  NWI  Tyler Sparling            12  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 17     32.20 F  NWI  Micah Joler               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 18     32.33 F  NWI  Madison Ross              12  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19     32.36 F  NWI  Natalie Ryan              12  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 20     32.47 F  NWI  Madeline Thai             11  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 21     32.50 F  NWI  Lizzy Grinder             11  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 22     32.60 F  NWI  Elysia Palmer             11  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 22     32.60 F  NWI  Grace Keleher             12  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 24     32.62 F  NWI  Gretchyn Paradis          12  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 25     32.70 F  NWI  Devin Horr                11  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 26     32.90 F  NWI  Lizalyn Boudreau          11  FREEPORT TRACK       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 27     33.00 F  NWI  Hadley Mahoney            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 28     33.10 F  NWI  Kyra Fortier              11  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 29     33.19 F  NWI  Madisyn Niles             12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 30     33.30 F  NWI  Elsa Freeman              11  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 31     33.40 F  NWI  Julia Reed                12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 31     33.40 F  NWI  Kyri Meak                 11  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 33     33.60 F  NWI  Madeline McEvoy           12  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 33     33.60 F  NWI  Islah Godo                11  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 33     33.60 F  NWI  Shyla Gailey              12  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 33     33.60 F  NWI  Abby Marshall             12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 33     33.60 F  NWI  Kiara Bushman             11  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 38     33.70 F  NWI  Avery Pettingill          12  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 39     33.80 F  NWI  Olivia Cameron            12  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 40     33.87 F  NWI  Kaylyn Bourque            12  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 41     33.90 F  NWI  Meadow Cyr                12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 41     33.90 F  NWI  Marinna Emery             12  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 43     33.93 F  NWI  Solece Campbell           12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 44     33.96 F  NWI  Lucy Susen                11  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 45     34.00 F  NWI  Natalie Smith             12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 46     34.04 F  NWI  Paige Goodwin             12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 47     34.10 F  NWI  Adeline Burkhardt         11  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 48     34.16 F  NWI  Stella Fox                12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 49     34.20 F  NWI  Jane Flynn                12  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 49     34.20 F  NWI  Skye Wind                 12  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 51     34.40 F  NWI  Caitlyn Marsh             12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 52     34.42 F  NWI  Sophie Schall             12  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 53     34.50 F  NWI  Anneliese Collin          11  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 54     34.52 F  NWI  Kaylyn Goodridge          12  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 55     34.60 F  NWI  Mahdis Verrill            11  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 56     34.70 F  NWI  Addison Serber            12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 57     34.79 F  NWI  Madeline Michaud          12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 58     34.80 F  NWI  Audrey O'Meara            11  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 59     35.00 F  NWI  Megan Garber              12  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 60     35.02 F  NWI  Allie Salinas             11  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 61     35.03 F  NWI  Kennedy Hicks             11  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 62     35.10 F  NWI  Emily Fadrigon            11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 62     35.10 F  NWI  Malley Obrien             12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 64     35.12 F  NWI  Aryanah Hines             11  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 65     35.20 F  NWI  Evelyn Goudreau           11  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 66     35.30 F  NWI  Ariana Guay               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 67     35.39 F  NWI  Ruth White                12  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 68     35.40 F  NWI  Natalie Miner             11  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 69     35.61 F  NWI  Ellie Quinn               12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 70     35.80 F  NWI  Qamar Ali                 12  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 71     35.90 F  NWI  Abigail Smith             12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 71     35.90 F  NWI  Kayleigh Soucy            11  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 73     35.91 F  NWI  Carolina Lobe             12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 74     35.98 F  NWI  Haylee Bishop             12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 75     35.99 F  NWI  Evelyn Winslow            12  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 76     36.05 F  NWI  Lauren Low                11  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 77     36.10 F  NWI  Kaelyn Rae Langlois       12  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 77     36.10 F  NWI  Brooke Stevens            11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 79     36.20 F  NWI  Eva Kousky                11  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 79     36.20 F  NWI  Victoria Dorrington       11  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 81     36.30 F  NWI  Kamryn Wambui-Kamau       11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 81     36.30 F  NWI  Chloe Hartnett            11  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 83     36.34 F  NWI  Ciara Farias              11  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 84     36.40 F  NWI  Savannah Smith            11  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 85     36.50 F  NWI  Clara Woods               11  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 86     36.56 F  NWI  Savanna Lolar             11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 87     36.60 F  NWI  Gracelynn Dauphinais      11  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 88     36.70 F  NWI  Monica Farley             12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 88     36.70 F  NWI  Ellery Herrick            11  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 90     36.80 F  NWI  Allie-Mae Rivard          11  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 90     36.80 F  NWI  Sabine Sites              12  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 92     36.86 F  NWI  Abigail Blagdon           12  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 93     36.90 F  NWI  Maddie Huff               11  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 93     36.90 F  NWI  Aurora Azara              11  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 93     36.90 F  NWI  Amalie Oinonen            12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 96     37.00 F  NWI  Ruhee Patel               11  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 97     37.09 F  NWI  Addison Verrill           12  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 98     37.10 F  NWI  Kaitlyn Dickson           11  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 98     37.10 F  NWI  Abigail Marston           12  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
100     37.11 F  NWI  Katie Miller              12  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Girls  11-12 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:08.33 F       Emerson Flaker            11  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2   1:12.40 F       Saphryn Humason-Fulgham   12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   1:12.40 F       Haley Ball                12  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4   1:14.20 F       Phoebe FitzPatrick        12  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5   1:14.60 F       Abigail Jacobson          12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   1:15.03 F       Abby Marshall             12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7   1:15.36 F       Madisyn Niles             12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  8   1:15.71 F       Ruth White                12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9   1:15.83 F       Tyler Sparling            12  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 10   1:16.59 F       Audrey O'Meara            11  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11   1:16.68 F       Yana Montell              12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 12   1:16.86 F       Meadow Cyr                12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13   1:16.90 F       Brooke Mahoney            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14   1:17.45 F       Sophie Schall             12  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15   1:17.68 F       Avery Pettingill          12  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 16   1:17.90 F       Eve Gallacher             12  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17   1:19.37 F       Hannah Abello             11  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 18   1:19.52 F       Taryn Nichols             11  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 19   1:19.77 F       Ciara Farias              11  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 20   1:19.90 F       Rahel Delaney             11  Unattached           7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21   1:19.95 F       Lizalyn Boudreau          11  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 22   1:20.00 F       Emily Gilliam             12  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 23   1:20.87 F       Anneliese Collin          11  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 24   1:21.84 F       Corina Arimond            12  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 25   1:22.31 F       Addison Verrill           12  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 26   1:23.20 F       Sarah Moore               12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 27   1:23.90 F       Adeline Burkhardt         11  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 28   1:24.30 F       Kamryn Wambui-Kamau       11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 29   1:25.24 F       Allie Salinas             11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 30   1:25.40 F       Kasey Smith               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 31   1:25.63 F       Sabine Sites              12  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 32   1:25.92 F       Aryanah Hines             11  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 33   1:26.30 F       Victoria Dorrington       11  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 34   1:26.48 F       Amina Suleiman            12  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 35   1:26.60 F       Skye Wind                 12  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 36   1:27.08 F       Brigham McCann            11  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 37   1:27.10 F       Aurora Azara              11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 38   1:27.41 F       Carolina Lobe             12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 39   1:28.30 F       Amalie Oinonen            12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 40   1:29.27 F       Liana Arnold              12  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 41   1:29.61 F       Mya Madden                11  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 42   1:30.65 F       Ellery Herrick            11  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 43   1:31.00 F       Madeline Walker           11  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 44   1:33.21 F       Megan Garber              12  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 45   1:34.00 F       Riley Record              11  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 46   1:34.20 F       McKenzie Coldwell         12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 47   1:36.20 F       Anna Lowell               11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 48   1:45.10 F       MacKenzie Daigle          11  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Girls  11-12 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:42.06 F       Emerson Flaker            11  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  2   2:44.10 F       Hadley Mahoney            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3   2:44.50 F       Madley Mahoney            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4   2:45.60 F       Haley Ball                12  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5   2:47.10 F       Meseret Day               12  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6   2:51.60 F       Ruth White                12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7   2:57.73 F       Tyler Sparling            12  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8   3:02.30 F       Sylvia Harvey             12  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9   3:04.17 F       Hannah Abello             11  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10   3:04.90 F       Rahel Delaney             11  Unattached           7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11   3:05.08 F       Yana Montell              12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 12   3:06.00 F       Angelina Nason            11  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 13   3:07.00 F       Madeline McEvoy           12  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 14   3:07.72 F       Kyri Meak                 11  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 15   3:09.29 F       Lizalyn Boudreau          11  FREEPORT TRACK       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 16   3:10.13 F       Lucia Siren               11  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 17   3:10.32 F       Sydney Barlow             11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 18   3:10.58 F       Corina Arimond            12  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19   3:11.60 F       Yana Montell              12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 20   3:11.78 F       Aryanah Hines             11  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 21   3:12.00 F       Micah Joler               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 22   3:12.37 F       Addison Verrill           12  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 23   3:16.40 F       Natalie Miner             11  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 24   3:16.70 F       Jillian Holland           11  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 25   3:17.00 F       Josy Hollenbach           12  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 26   3:17.11 F       Sophie Schall             12  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 27   3:17.16 F       Abigail Jacobson          12  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 28   3:19.00 F       Brigham McCann            11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 29   3:21.90 F       Marinna Emery             12  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 30   3:22.60 F       Megan Garber              12  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 31   3:23.26 F       Rowan Driscoll            11  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 32   3:23.30 F       Skye Wind                 12  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 33   3:23.40 F       Abigail Marston           12  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 33   3:23.40 F       Amina Suleiman            12  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 35   3:23.72 F       Carolina Lobe             12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 36   3:26.00 F       Kasey Smith               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 37   3:29.50 F       Aurora Azara              11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 38   3:29.70 F       Riley Record              11  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 39   3:30.60 F       Adeline Burkhardt         11  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 40   3:32.00 F       Carly Satterfield         11  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 41   3:35.97 F       Sadie May                 11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 42   3:37.20 F       Sophie Rose Guthrie       11  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 43   3:37.80 F       Chloe Hartnett            11  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 44   3:40.07 F       Noel Thomas               11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 45   3:44.80 F       Kaelyn Rae Langlois       12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 46   3:48.71 F       Savanna Lolar             11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 47   3:58.79 F       Alexandra Collins         11  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 48   4:06.00 F       MacKenzie Daigle          11  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Girls  11-12 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:31.67 F       Ruth White                12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2   5:41.00 F       Hadley Mahoney            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   5:46.00 F       Sylvia Harvey             12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4   5:48.10 F       Emerson Flaker            11  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5   6:00.00 F       Sabine Sites              12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   6:06.28 F       Addison Verrill           12  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7   6:11.10 F       Meseret Day               12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8   6:17.70 F       Angelina Nason            11  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9   6:26.70 F       Natalie Miner             11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10   6:31.63 F       Lucia Siren               11  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 11   6:33.00 F       Rowan Driscoll            11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12   6:34.52 F       Corina Arimond            12  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13   6:36.26 F       Sydney Barlow             11  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 14   6:37.00 F       Avery Pettingill          12  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15   6:38.00 F       Brigham McCann            11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16   6:38.30 F       Adeline Burkhardt         11  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17   6:40.20 F       Marinna Emery             12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17   6:40.20 F       Josy Hollenbach           12  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 19   6:41.50 F       Rahel Delaney             11  Unattached            7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 20   6:43.10 F       Evelyn Rush               12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 21   6:45.36 F       Ciara Farias              11  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 22   6:57.21 F       Sophie Schall             12  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 23   7:11.19 F       Carolina Lobe             12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24   7:14.10 F       Kaelyn Rae Langlois       12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 25   7:14.20 F       Abigail Marston           12  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 26   7:17.10 F       Sophie Hepler             12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 27   7:26.29 F       Olivia Harris             11  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 28   7:30.00 F       Carly Satterfield         11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 29   8:03.80 F       Chloe Hartnett            11  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 30   8:13.30 F       Andrea Lancia             12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Girls  11-12 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11:32.43 F       Ruth White                12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2  12:54.02 F       Rahel Delaney             11  Unattached           6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  3  13:39.70 F       Corina Arimond            12  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4  13:43.30 F       Angelina Nason            11  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5  14:04.64 F       Evelyn Rush               12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6  14:07.06 F       Sylvia Harvey             12  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  7  14:16.49 F       Natalie Miner             11  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  8  14:25.75 F       Sydney Barlow             11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9  14:49.39 F       Ciara Farias              11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10  15:03.00 F       Rowan Driscoll            11  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 11  15:19.90 F       Marinna Emery             12  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 12  15:54.49 F       Olivia Harris             11  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 13  16:01.30 F       Josy Hollenbach           12  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14  16:21.60 F       Adeline Burkhardt         11  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 15  18:08.99 F       Sophie Hepler             12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Girls  11-12 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:37.30 F       Sarah Bush                12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   4:49.70 F       Rahel Delaney             11  Unattached           7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   4:53.70 F       Abigail Jacobson          12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4   5:13.30 F       Carly Satterfield         11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5   5:19.47 F       Sydney Barlow             11  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6   5:24.70 F       Leilani Mitchell          11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7   5:26.30 F       Caitlyn Marsh             12  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8   5:26.60 F       Ellery Herrick            11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9   5:31.00 F       Olivia Doyon              12  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10   5:33.80 F       Monica Farley             12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11   5:36.70 F       Ary Flett                 11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12   5:39.50 F       Audrey Drennan            12  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13   5:42.03 F       Chloe Blier               11  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 14   5:42.15 F       Sophie Rose Guthrie       11  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 15   5:42.60 F       Linnea Andersson          12  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 16   5:44.00 F       Elaina Hamilton           12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 17   5:49.50 F       Aryana Flett              12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 18  X5:57.31 F       Julia Jamison             12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 19   6:00.20 F       Katie Barr                12  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20   6:04.20 F       Kasey Smith               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 21   6:10.40 F       Kaitlyn Dickson           11  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 22   6:11.90 F       Lyra Legawiec             11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23   6:14.80 F       Odessa Kay                11  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 24   6:26.00 F       Kaelee Boonstra           12  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 25   6:28.57 F       Elishiva Susen            11  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 26   6:36.79 F       Allison Turner            12  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 27   6:54.99 F       Parker Theriault          11  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 28   7:10.50 F       Noella Champagne          11  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 29        DQ F       Anja Machado              11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 29        DQ F       Ciara Farias              11  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Girls  11-12 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.10 F  NWI  Ava Martin                11  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2     15.10 F  NWI  Saphryn Humason-Fulgham   12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3     15.16 F  NWI  Callie Moran              12  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4     16.67 F  NWI  Keira Stearns             12  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5     16.80 F  NWI  Abigail Jacobson          12  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6     17.00 F  NWI  Azsa Leighton             12  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  7     17.10 F  NWI  Mahdis Verrill            11  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  7     17.10 F  NWI  Sabine Sites              12  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9     17.20 F  NWI  Meseret Day               12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9     17.20 F  NWI  Angelina Nason            11  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 11     17.26 F  NWI  Madeline Michaud          12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 12     17.50 F  NWI  Abigail Marston           12  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 13    X17.55 F  NWI  Kelly Tessier             12  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 14     17.59 F  NWI  Madelyn Copithorne        12  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15     17.70 F  NWI  Anneliese Collin          11  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15     17.70 F  NWI  Brooke Chase              12  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 17     17.82 F  NWI  Jenni Flynn               11  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 17     17.82 F  NWI  Kaylyn Bourque            12  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 19     17.90 F  NWI  Audrey O'Meara            11  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 20     18.44 F  NWI  Emily Gilliam             12  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 21     18.49 F  NWI  Ella Jones                11  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 22     18.50 F  NWI  Skye Wind                 12  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 22     18.50 F  NWI  Kaelee Boonstra           12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 22     18.50 F  NWI  Vivian Bryand             12  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 25     18.80 F  NWI  Audrey Drennan            12  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 26     18.82 F  NWI  Mya Madden                11  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 27     19.00 F  NWI  Aurora Azara              11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 28     19.25 F  NWI  Meadow Cyr                12  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 29     20.10 F  NWI  Odessa Kay                11  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 30     20.20 F  NWI  Elise Landry              11  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 31     20.49 F  NWI  Taryn Nichols             11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 32     20.76 F  NWI  Caminea Layman            11  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 33     20.98 F  NWI  Emilee Brown              12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 34     22.61 F  NWI  Jillian Holland           11  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 35     38.70 F  NWI  Anna Lowell               11  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Girls  11-12  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4-06.00 F       Sarah Moore               12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2   4-04.00 F       Elysia Palmer             11  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2   4-04.00 F       Natalie Ryan              12  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  4   4-02.00 F       Ava Martin                11  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4   4-02.00 F       Yana Montell              12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  4   4-02.00 F       Azsa Leighton             12  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4   4-02.00 F       Emerson Flaker            11  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  8   4-00.00 F       Evelyn Goudreau           11  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8   4-00.00 F       Ella Cameron              11  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8   4-00.00 F       Saphryn Humason-Fulgham   12  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  8   4-00.00 F       Abigail Jacobson          12  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  8   4-00.00 F       Olivia Cameron            12  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 13   3-11.00 F       Keira Stearns             12  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13   3-11.00 F       Solece Campbell           12  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13   3-11.00 F       Maranda Pert              12  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 16   3-10.00 F       Julia Reed                12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16   3-10.00 F       Taryn Nichols             11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 16   3-10.00 F       Kennedy Hicks             11  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 16   3-10.00 F       Yana Montell              12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 16   3-10.00 F       Maeve Davis               12  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 16   3-10.00 F       Brooke Chase              12  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 16   3-10.00 F       Emily Gilliam             12  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 16   3-10.00 F       Leilani Mitchell          11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 24   3-08.00 F       Emilee Brown              12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 24   3-08.00 F       Mya Madden                11  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 24   3-08.00 F       Jenni Flynn               11  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 24   3-08.00 F       Natalie Smith             12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 24   3-08.00 F       Marinna Emery             12  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 24   3-08.00 F       Aurora Azara              11  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 24   3-08.00 F       Eve Gallacher             12  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 24   3-08.00 F       Devin Horr                11  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 24   3-08.00 F       Kyra Fortier              11  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 24   3-08.00 F       Maggie Metzler            11  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 24   3-08.00 F       Katie Miller              12  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 24   3-08.00 F       Layla Westbrook           12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 24   3-08.00 F       Kaelee Boonstra           12  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 24   3-08.00 F       Ellie Quinn               12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 24   3-08.00 F       Kaylyn Bourque            12  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 39   3-06.00 F       Layla Facchiano           11  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 39   3-06.00 F       Kaylyn Goodridge          12  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 39   3-06.00 F       Hannah Abello             11  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 39   3-06.00 F       Angelina Nason            11  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 39   3-06.00 F       Liana Arnold              12  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 44   3-05.00 F       Addison Verrill           12  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 44   3-05.00 F       Sabine Sites              12  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 44   3-05.00 F       Noel Thomas               11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 44   3-05.00 F       Amelia O'Meara            12  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 44   3-05.00 F       Kamryn Wambui-Kamau       11  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 44   3-05.00 F       Caminea Layman            11  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 44   3-05.00 F       Stella Fox                12  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 44   3-05.00 F       Charlotte Thompson        11  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 52   3-04.00 F       Audrey O'Meara            11  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 52   3-04.00 F       Lucia Siren               11  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 52   3-04.00 F       Ariana Guay               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 52   3-04.00 F       Eva Kousky                11  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 52   3-04.00 F       Islah Godo                11  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 57   3-02.00 F       Ella Cotnoir              12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 57   3-02.00 F       Rowan Driscoll            11  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 57   3-02.00 F       Allie Salinas             11  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 57   3-02.00 F       Kiara Bushman             11  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 57   3-02.00 F       Mary Haney                11  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 57   3-02.00 F       Allie-Mae Rivard          11  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 57   3-02.00 F       Emily Fadrigon            11  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 57   3-02.00 F       Madison Hartigan          12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 57   3-02.00 F       Addison Smith             11  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 57   3-02.00 F       Elise Landry              11  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 57   3-02.00 F       Victoria Dorrington       11  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 57   3-02.00 F       Alexandra Collins         11  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 57   3-02.00 F       Kaitlyn McCorrison        12  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 57   3-02.00 F       Audrey Drennan            12  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 71   3-00.00 F       Emily Dunbar              11  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 71   3-00.00 F       Mina Fitzgerald           11  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 71   3-00.00 F       Hallye Thibodeau          12  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 71   3-00.00 F       Elaina Hamilton           12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 71   3-00.00 F       Claire Davis              11  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 71   3-00.00 F       MacKenzie Daigle          11  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 71   3-00.00 F       Abigail Blagdon           12  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 78   2-11.00 F       Lauren Low                11  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 79   2-11.00 F       Allie Smith               12  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 79   2-11.00 F       Natalie Healy             11  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 79   2-11.00 F       Samantha Ossenfort        12  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 82   2-08.00 F       Chloe Hartnett            11  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 83        NH F       Myranda Westman           11  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 83        NH F       Lydia Suhy                11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 83        NH F       Olivia Harris             11  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 83        NH F       Noella Champagne          11  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 83        NH F       Allysa Rocque             12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 83        NH F       Vivian Bryand             12  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 83        NH F       Isabella DeSimio          11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 83        NH F       Riley Welch               12  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 83        NH F       Brigham McCann            11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 83        NH F       Lilly Goodwin             11  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 83        NH F       Linnea Andersson          12  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Girls  11-12  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  13-09.00 F       Saphryn Humason-Fulgham   12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2  13-04.00 F       Emerson Flaker            11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3  13-00.00 F       Anna Molloy               12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4  12-09.50 F       Sarah Moore               12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5  12-03.75 F       Maranda Pert              12  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6  12-02.75 F       Callie Moran              12  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  7  11-11.00 F       Gretchyn Paradis          12  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8  11-10.00 F       Madeline Michaud          12  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  8  11-10.00 F       Haley Ball                12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10  11-09.75 F       Devin Horr                11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11  11-09.00 F       Ashley Connolly           12  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12  11-08.00 F       Ella Cameron              11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13  11-03.50 F       Audrey O'Meara            11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14  11-03.00 F       Jillian Holland           11  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15  11-02.50 F       Madeline Thai             11  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 16  11-02.00 F       Madeline Thai             11  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 17  11-01.00 F       Jenni Flynn               11  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18  11-00.50 F       Taryn Nichols             11  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 18  11-00.50 F       Megan Garber              12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20  11-00.00 F       Kaylyn Bourque            12  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 21  10-11.75 F       Ellie Quinn               12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 22  10-11.00 F       Olivia Cameron            12  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23  10-10.50 F       Molly Curtis              12  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 23  10-10.50 F       Addison Serber            12  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 25  10-10.00 F       Brooke Chase              12  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 25  10-10.00 F       Kyra Fortier              11  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 25  10-10.00 F       Elysia Palmer             11  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 28  10-09.00 F       Gabrielle Roberts         11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 29  10-08.00 F       Emilee Brown              12  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 30  10-07.50 F       Emma Syphers              12  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 31  10-07.00 F       Marinna Emery             12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 32  10-06.25 F       Emma Syphers              12  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 33  10-06.00 F       Paige Goodwin             12  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 33  10-06.00 F       Solece Campbell           12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 33  10-06.00 F       Angelina Nason            11  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 36  10-05.00 F       Sarah Bush                12  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 37  10-04.00 F       Kelly Tessier             12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 37  10-04.00 F       Lizalyn Boudreau          11  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 39  10-03.00 F       Caitlyn Marsh             12  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 39  10-03.00 F       Julia Reed                12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 39  10-03.00 F       Azsa Leighton             12  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 39  10-03.00 F       Liana Arnold              12  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 43  10-02.50 F       Anneliese Collin          11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 44  10-02.00 F       Amina Suleiman            12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 44  10-02.00 F       Abigail Marston           12  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 44  10-02.00 F       Malley Obrien             12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 47  10-01.00 F       Madilyn Fecteau           11  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 48  10-00.50 F       Madelyn Copithorne        12  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 49  10-00.00 F       Kennedy Hicks             11  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 50   9-11.50 F       Micah Joler               12  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 50   9-11.50 F       Maggie Metzler            11  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 52   9-11.00 F       Eva Kousky                11  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 53   9-10.50 F       Amelia O'Meara            12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 54   9-10.00 F       Ava Martin                11  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 54   9-10.00 F       Layla Facchiano           11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 54   9-10.00 F       Ariana Guay               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 57   9-09.50 F       Stella Fox                12  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 58   9-08.50 F       Kaelyn Rae Langlois       12  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 58   9-08.50 F       Isabel Folsom             12  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 60   9-08.00 F       Chloe Hartnett            11  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 61   9-07.50 F       Lyra Legawiec             11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 62   9-07.00 F       Ella Cotnoir              12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 63   9-06.50 F       Danica Flewelling         12  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 63   9-06.50 F       Kyri Meak                 11  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 65   9-06.00 F       Vivian Bryand             12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 66   9-05.00 F       Odessa Kay                11  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 66   9-05.00 F       Addie Huff                11  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 66   9-05.00 F       Kaelee Boonstra           12  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 69   9-04.75 F       Noel Thomas               11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 70   9-03.00 F       Madisyn Niles             12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 71   9-02.75 F       Mya Madden                11  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 72   9-02.50 F       Ciara Farias              11  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 73   9-02.00 F       Mahdis Verrill            11  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 74   9-01.50 F       Rowan Driscoll            11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 75   9-01.00 F       Haley Barrett             11  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 75   9-01.00 F       Kaylyn Goodridge          12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 75   9-01.00 F       Elizabeth Flowers         12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 75   9-01.00 F       Qamar Ali                 12  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 75   9-01.00 F       Emily Fadrigon            11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 75   9-01.00 F       Abigail Smith             12  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 81   9-00.50 F       Avery Pettingill          12  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 82   9-00.00 F       Olivia Doyon              12  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 82   9-00.00 F       Fallon Lawson             12  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 84   8-11.00 F       Lydia Suhy                11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 84   8-11.00 F       Caminea Layman            11  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 86   8-09.50 F       Ruhee Patel               11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 87   8-08.25 F       Elishiva Susen            11  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 88   8-08.00 F       Layla Westbrook           12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 88   8-08.00 F       Hannah Abello             11  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 90   8-06.75 F       Kaitlyn McCorrison        12  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 91   8-06.50 F       Clara Woods               11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 92   8-06.00 F       Lizalyn Boudreau          11  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 93   8-05.50 F       Lauren Low                11  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 94   8-05.00 F       Elise Landry              11  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 95   8-04.50 F       Riley Record              11  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 95   8-04.50 F       Kaitlyn Dickson           11  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 95   8-04.50 F       Madeline Walker           11  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 98   8-04.00 F       Leilani Mitchell          11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 99   8-02.50 F       Margaret Kingsley         11  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
100   8-01.50 F       Brooke Stevens            11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Girls  11-12  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  31-11.00 F       Saphryn Humason-Fulgham   12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2  28-04.00 F       Sarah Moore               12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3  25-06.50 F       Islah Godo                11  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4  25-03.50 F       Molly Curtis              12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5  24-08.00 F       Evelyn Goudreau           11  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  6  24-01.00 F       Olivia Cameron            12  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6  24-01.00 F       Audrey O'Meara            11  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  8  24-00.00 F       Emma Syphers              12  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  9  23-10.00 F       Abigail Marston           12  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 10  23-06.50 F       Jillian Holland           11  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11  23-04.00 F       Maranda Pert              12  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12  23-01.00 F       Amelia O'Meara            12  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 12  23-01.00 F       Micah Joler               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 14  22-08.50 F       Megan Garber              12  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15  22-03.00 F       Kennedy Hicks             11  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 16  22-02.50 F       Lizalyn Boudreau          11  FREEPORT TRACK       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 17  22-00.00 F       Madisyn Niles             12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 18  21-10.50 F       Cj Rubin                  12  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 19  21-10.00 F       Danica Flewelling         12  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19  21-10.00 F       Haley Barrett             11  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 21  21-08.50 F       Paige Goodwin             12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 22  21-07.00 F       Brooke Chase              12  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 23  20-11.00 F       Lizzy Grinder             11  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 24  20-08.50 F       Kaelyn Rae Langlois       12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 25  20-07.50 F       Rahel Delaney             11  Unattached           7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 25  20-07.50 F       Ella Cotnoir              12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 27  20-03.50 F       Isabel Folsom             12  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 28  19-11.00 F       Aurora Azara              11  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 29  19-10.00 F       Olivia Doyon              12  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 30  19-04.50 F       Olympia Farrell           12  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 31  18-07.00 F       Abigail Blagdon           12  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 32  18-00.50 F       Linnea Andersson          12  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 33  17-11.00 F       Skye Wind                 12  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 34  16-07.50 F       Saydie Landry             11  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 35  12-08.50 F       Olivia Harris             11  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 36      FOUL F       Kaylee Jenkins            12  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 36      FOUL F       Anna Shanning             11  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 36      FOUL F       Madison Hartigan          12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 36      FOUL F       Libbie Strout             11  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 36      FOUL F       Noella Champagne          11  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 36      FOUL F       Allysa Rocque             12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Girls  11-12  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  32-08.50 F       Maranda Pert              12  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2  27-04.50 F       Riley Welch               12  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3  27-00.50 F       Emma Martin               12  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4  25-06.00 F       Taryn Nichols             11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5  25-04.75 F       Phoebe FitzPatrick        12  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6  24-07.00 F       Kelly Tessier             12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7  24-04.50 F       Mary Haney                11  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8  24-02.00 F       Madelyn Violette          12  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9  24-00.00 F       Evelyn Rush               12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10  23-09.00 F       Ariana Guay               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 11  23-06.75 F       Allie Smith               12  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12  23-05.50 F       Hannah Bilodeau           12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 13  23-04.00 F       Abby Marshall             12  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 14  23-03.00 F       Sophie Hepler             12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 15  22-09.50 F       Natalie Healy             11  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 16  22-08.00 F       Jenni Flynn               11  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 17  22-06.00 F       Nicole Agossou            12  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 18  21-08.00 F       Kaylee Jenkins            12  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 19  21-05.00 F       Kaelee Boonstra           12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 20  21-01.00 F       Meadow Cyr                12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 21  21-00.75 F       Leilani Mitchell          11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 22  20-11.00 F       Caitlyn Marsh             12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 23  20-08.75 F       Solece Campbell           12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 24  20-08.50 F       Audria Nevells            12  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 25  20-03.50 F       Emma Syphers              12  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 26  20-02.00 F       Layla Westbrook           12  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 27  19-04.00 F       Haley Barrett             11  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 28  19-03.50 F       Elaina Hamilton           12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 29  19-01.00 F       Kaitlyn Dickson           11  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 30  19-00.25 F       Madeline Thai             11  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 31  18-10.00 F       Madeline Michaud          12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 32  18-08.75 F       Samantha Ossenfort        12  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 33  18-08.00 F       Olivia Cameron            12  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 33  18-08.00 F       Olivia Doyon              12  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 35  18-07.00 F       Libbie Strout             11  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 35  18-07.00 F       Hallye Thibodeau          12  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 37  18-06.00 F       Chloe Hartnett            11  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 38  18-04.00 F       Evelyn Winslow            12  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 39  18-01.50 F       Gretchyn Paradis          12  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 40  18-01.00 F       Abigail Smith             12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 41  18-00.00 F       Amina Suleiman            12  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 42  17-08.75 F       Stella Fox                12  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 43  17-08.50 F       Olympia Farrell           12  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 44  17-05.00 F       Olivia Fraser             12  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 45  17-03.25 F       Carly Satterfield         11  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 46  17-02.00 F       Maggie Metzler            11  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 47  17-00.00 F       Tyler Sparling            12  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 48  16-09.00 F       Islah Godo                11  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 48  16-09.00 F       Emma-Grace Foskett        12  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 50  16-06.50 F       Payton Newson             11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 51  16-05.00 F       Priya Sahney              11  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 52  16-04.50 F       Sydney Barlow             11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 53  16-03.00 F       Aurora Azara              11  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 54  16-02.50 F       Allysa Rocque             12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 55  16-01.00 F       Cj Rubin                  12  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 55  16-01.00 F       Evelyn Goudreau           11  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 57  16-00.25 F       Alexandra Collins         11  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 58  15-11.00 F       Madeline Clement          11  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 59  15-09.00 F       Isabel Folsom             12  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 60  15-06.00 F       Saydie Landry             11  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 60  15-06.00 F       Kaylyn Goodridge          12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 62  15-03.25 F       Malley Obrien             12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 63  15-02.25 F       Elishiva Susen            11  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 64  15-02.00 F       Emily Dunbar              11  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 65  15-00.00 F       Ava Martin                11  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 66  14-10.00 F       Emily Ray                 12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 66  14-10.00 F       Allie-Mae Rivard          11  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 68  14-09.00 F       Allysa Rocque             12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 68  14-09.00 F       Clara Woods               11  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 70  14-08.00 F       Addison Serber            12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 71  14-07.00 F       Kasey Smith               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 72  14-05.00 F       Kamryn Wambui-Kamau       11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 73  14-03.00 F       Gracelynn Dauphinais      11  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 74  14-02.00 F       Megan Garber              12  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 75  14-01.00 F       Brooke Stevens            11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 76  14-00.50 F       Odessa Kay                11  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 76  14-00.50 F       Aaminah Al-Fdeilat        11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 78  13-10.00 F       Aryanah Hines             11  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 79  13-09.00 F       Riley Record              11  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 80  13-08.00 F       Sylvia Davis              11  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 80  13-08.00 F       Eva Kousky                11  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 82  13-07.50 F       Lydia Suhy                11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 83  13-05.00 F       Noella Champagne          11  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 83  13-05.00 F       Victoria Dorrington       11  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 85  13-04.50 F       Chloe Blier               11  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 86  13-04.00 F       Audrey Murerwa            11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 87  13-03.00 F       Audrey Drennan            12  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 88  13-02.50 F       Orla Gallacher            11  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 88  13-02.50 F       Anna Shanning             11  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 90  13-01.00 F       Ciara Farias              11  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 90  13-01.00 F       Kaili Sumner              12  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 92  13-00.00 F       Katie Barr                12  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 93  12-11.00 F       Ellie Mcgrath             12  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 94  12-08.50 F       Allison Turner            12  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 95  12-06.00 F       Margaret Kingsley         11  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 96  12-04.00 F       Monica Farley             12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 97  12-00.00 F       Isabella DeSimio          11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 98  11-11.00 F       Kailee Earley             11  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 99  11-07.00 F       Ciara Farias              11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
100  11-01.00 F       Abigail Gurney            11  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
100  11-01.00 F       Claire Davis              11  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Girls  11-12  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  72-03.00 F       Kelly Tessier             12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2  71-11.00 F       Maranda Pert              12  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3  67-09.00 F       Riley Welch               12  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4  61-08.00 F       Meadow Cyr                12  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5  60-02.00 F       Emma Martin               12  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6  48-03.00 F       Ella Cameron              11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7  47-03.00 F       Elaina Hamilton           12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8  47-00.00 F       Hannah Bilodeau           12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9  44-07.00 F       Audria Nevells            12  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 10  44-04.00 F       Isabel Folsom             12  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 11  43-08.25 F       Leilani Mitchell          11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 12  43-03.25 F       Ariana Guay               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13  42-02.00 F       Shyla Gailey              12  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 14  40-04.00 F       Aurora Azara              11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15  39-08.00 F       Kaylyn Goodridge          12  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 16  37-06.00 F       Kaylee Jenkins            12  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 17  37-05.00 F       Libbie Strout             11  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18  37-02.00 F       Mary Haney                11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18  37-02.00 F       Allysa Rocque             12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 20  36-06.00 F       Noel Thomas               11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 21  34-08.50 F       Payton Newson             11  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 22  32-05.00 F       Amelia O'Meara            12  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 23  28-05.75 F       Allie-Mae Rivard          11  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 24  27-00.00 F       Anna Shanning             11  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 25  24-06.00 F       Layla Facchiano           11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 26  17-10.00 F       Isabella DeSimio          11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 27  16-08.00 F       Kailee Earley             11  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Girls  11-12  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 107-09.00 F       Maranda Pert              12  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2  84-01.00 F       Madelyn Violette          12  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3  76-10.00 F       Saphryn Humason-Fulgham   12  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4  71-07.00 F       Evelyn Rush               12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5  69-08.00 F       Riley Welch               12  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6  68-03.00 F       Kaylyn Bourque            12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7  62-02.00 F       Yana Montell              12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8  60-05.00 F       Abby Marshall             12  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9  58-06.00 F       Olivia Cameron            12  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10  58-02.00 F       Kaelyn Rae Langlois       12  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 11  56-08.00 F       Elsa Freeman              11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12  56-01.00 F       Emilee Brown              12  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13  55-03.00 F       Katie Miller              12  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 14  54-08.00 F       Sophie Hepler             12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 15  53-11.00 F       Lucia Siren               11  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 16  52-10.00 F       Eve Gallacher             12  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16  52-10.00 F       Ella Cameron              11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18  52-01.00 F       Gretchyn Paradis          12  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 19  50-11.00 F       Kennedy Hicks             11  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 20  50-07.00 F       Emma Martin               12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 21  50-01.00 F       Emma-Grace Foskett        12  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22  49-11.00 F       Sydney Barlow             11  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 23  49-08.00 F       Mary Haney                11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24  47-02.00 F       Sarah Bush                12  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 25  46-07.00 F       Sophie Schall             12  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 26  46-04.00 F       Kiara Bushman             11  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 27  45-07.00 F       Isabel Folsom             12  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 28  45-06.00 F       Audrey O'Meara            11  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 29  45-00.00 F       Layla Westbrook           12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 30  44-09.00 F       Libbie Strout             11  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 31  43-09.00 F       Ava Martin                11  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 32  43-04.00 F       Olivia Doyon              12  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 33  43-02.00 F       Natalie Miner             11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 34  43-01.00 F       Amelia O'Meara            12  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 35  42-10.00 F       Tyler Sparling            12  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 36  42-07.00 F       Emma Syphers              12  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 37  42-05.00 F       Payton Newson             11  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 38  42-02.00 F       Emma Syphers              12  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 39  41-01.00 F       Elaina Hamilton           12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 40  40-07.00 F       Brooke Mahoney            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 41  40-01.00 F       Natalie Smith             12  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 42  39-06.00 F       Emily Gilliam             12  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 43  39-00.00 F       Audrey Drennan            12  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 44  38-09.00 F       Kelly Tessier             12  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 45  38-07.00 F       Hannah Bilodeau           12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 45  38-07.00 F       Lydia Suhy                11  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 47  38-05.00 F       Cj Rubin                  12  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 48  38-03.00 F       Orla Gallacher            11  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 49  38-00.00 F       Kaylee Jenkins            12  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 50  37-10.00 F       Allysa Rocque             12  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 51  37-06.00 F       Charlotte Thompson        11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 52  37-05.00 F       Addison Smith             11  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 53  37-03.00 F       Kaelee Boonstra           12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 54  37-02.00 F       Gracelynn Dauphinais      11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 54  37-02.00 F       Aryanah Hines             11  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 56  36-09.00 F       Sadie Porch               12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 56  36-09.00 F       Lauren Low                11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 58  36-06.00 F       Paige Goodwin             12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 59  36-05.00 F       Eva Kousky                11  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 60  35-03.00 F       Emily Dunbar              11  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 61  33-09.00 F       Audria Nevells            12  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 62  33-04.00 F       Kaitlyn Dickson           11  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 63  32-09.00 F       Priya Sahney              11  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 64  31-09.00 F       Brooke Brennan            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 65  31-08.00 F       MacKenzie Daigle          11  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 66  31-07.00 F       Haley Barrett             11  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 67  31-03.00 F       Riley Record              11  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 68  31-02.00 F       Lizalyn Boudreau          11  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 69  30-10.00 F       Noella Champagne          11  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 70  30-05.00 F       Lyra Legawiec             11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 71  29-08.00 F       Olivia Fraser             12  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 72  29-03.00 F       Hadley Mahoney            12  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 73  29-01.00 F       Saydie Landry             11  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 74  29-00.00 F       Addison Smith             11  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 75  28-09.00 F       Margaret Kingsley         11  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 76  28-08.00 F       Kamryn Wambui-Kamau       11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 77  28-06.00 F       Kaili Sumner              12  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 78  28-05.00 F       Audrey Murerwa            11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 78  28-05.00 F       Maggie Metzler            11  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 80  28-02.00 F       Odessa Kay                11  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 81  27-11.00 F       Chloe Blier               11  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 82  27-10.00 F       Emily Ray                 12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 83  27-02.00 F       Elspeth Migliore          11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 84  25-05.00 F       Vivian Bryand             12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 85  24-09.00 F       Allison Turner            12  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 86  24-04.00 F       Ellie Mcgrath             12  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 87  24-01.00 F       Kailee Earley             11  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 88  22-05.00 F       Isabella DeSimio          11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 89  22-03.00 F       Ruhee Patel               11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 90  21-01.00 F       Unique Pirre-Louis        12  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 91  18-01.00 F       Anna Shanning             11  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 92  16-05.00 F       Myranda Westman           11  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 93        ND F       Taryn Nichols             11  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  11-12 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.00 F  NWI  Emmett Mooney             12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2     14.10 F  NWI  Sam Rogers                12  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3     14.30 F  NWI  Luke Cunniffe             12  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3     14.30 F  NWI  Jason Hargesheimer        12  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3     14.30 F  NWI  Kenneth Foss              12  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6     14.35 F  NWI  Jayden Lafrenaye          12  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7     14.50 F  NWI  Carter Weed               12  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  8     14.66 F  NWI  Quinton Bisher            12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9     14.69 F  NWI  Nathan Blades             12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 10     14.72 F  NWI  Ethan Marquis             12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11     14.73 F  NWI  Joey Richards             12  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 12     14.79 F  NWI  Gage Jones                12  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13     14.80 F  NWI  Cambel Haron              12  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 14     14.81 F  NWI  Ethan Goodrich            11  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 15     14.86 F  NWI  Bruce Coulter             12  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 16     14.90 F  NWI  Stephen Pierre            12  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 17     15.00 F  NWI  Griffin Gammon            11  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 18     15.10 F  NWI  Jack Ford                 11  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 18     15.10 F  NWI  Cadyn Langlois            12  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 18     15.10 F  NWI  Cormac McKenney           12  Cape Elizabeth       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 21     15.20 F  NWI  Aiden Gordon              12  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 21     15.20 F  NWI  Tyler Bartick             12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 21     15.20 F  NWI  Timothy Falso             12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 21     15.20 F  NWI  Hunter Milliken           11  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 21     15.20 F  NWI  Max Stadnicki             11  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 26     15.23 F  NWI  Talon Loftus              12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 27     15.27 F  NWI  Xavier Pike               12  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 28     15.30 F  NWI  Dominik Ondo              12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 29     15.40 F  NWI  Domante Powell            12  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 29     15.40 F  NWI  Garrett Crossman          12  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 31     15.45 F  NWI  Aidyn Ball                11  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 32     15.50 F  NWI  Colin Lannon              11  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 32     15.50 F  NWI  Finn Gray                 12  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 32     15.50 F  NWI  Elias Libby-Richards      12  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 35     15.52 F  NWI  Landon Smith              11  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 36     15.53 F  NWI  Owen Fullerton            12  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 37     15.56 F  NWI  Samuel Steeves            12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 38     15.65 F  NWI  Josh Hancock              12  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 39     15.67 F  NWI  Brycen Scales             12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 40     15.70 F  NWI  Brandon Prak              11  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 41     15.76 F  NWI  Brady Maheu               12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 42     15.77 F  NWI  Liam Cormier              12  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 43     15.78 F  NWI  Wyatt Martin              12  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 44     15.80 F  NWI  Caleb Murphy              11  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 45     15.90 F  NWI  Owen Booker               12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 46     15.91 F  NWI  Aiden Surran              11  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 47     15.95 F  NWI  Aidea Punch               12  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 48     15.97 F  NWI  Ty Walker                 12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 49     16.00 F  NWI  Louis Thurston            12  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 49     16.00 F  NWI  Nathan Geary              11  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 49     16.00 F  NWI  Rowan Hinkley             11  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 49     16.00 F  NWI  Jacob Mora                12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 53     16.07 F  NWI  Nick Marion               12  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 54     16.08 F  NWI  Henry Huntley             11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 55     16.10 F  NWI  Connor Leclerc            12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 56     16.19 F  NWI  Eben Buck                 12  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 56     16.19 F  NWI  Henry Buetens             12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 56     16.19 F  NWI  Ben Shaw                  11  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 59     16.20 F  NWI  Michael Chase             11  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 59     16.20 F  NWI  Drake Knox                12  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 59     16.20 F  NWI  Bryan Oullette            12  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 59     16.20 F  NWI  Srikarthik Muddana        12  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 63     16.24 F  NWI  Andrew Slocum             11  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 64     16.27 F  NWI  Garrett Newey             11  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 65     16.30 F  NWI  Ryan Sweet                11  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 65     16.30 F  NWI  Brayden Davis             12  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 65     16.30 F  NWI  Aidan Lee                 12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 68     16.34 F  NWI  Joseph Murray-Frink       12  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 68     16.34 F  NWI  Caleb Simonds             12  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 70     16.35 F  NWI  Owen Blades               11  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 71     16.38 F  NWI  Ivan Hilton               12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 72     16.40 F  NWI  Finneas Grant             12  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 72     16.40 F  NWI  Gabe Glass                11  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 74     16.43 F  NWI  Garrison Wilkerson        12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 75     16.44 F  NWI  Julian Worster            12  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 76     16.47 F  NWI  Silas Comstock            11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 77     16.49 F  NWI  Bjorn Brickett            12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 78     16.50 F  NWI  Brayden Davis             11  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 78     16.50 F  NWI  Jacob Hutchinson          11  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 80     16.60 F  NWI  Josh Smith                12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 80     16.60 F  NWI  Gavin Sampson             11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 82     16.70 F  NWI  Joseph Kessler            11  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 82     16.70 F  NWI  Jack Richards             12  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 84     16.76 F  NWI  Will Jordan               12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 85     16.78 F  NWI  Eli Ker                   11  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 86     16.79 F  NWI  Samuel Goldey             12  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 87     16.81 F  NWI  Ian McCann                12  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 88     16.82 F  NWI  Theodore Blanke           11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 89     16.88 F  NWI  Caeden Humpage            11  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 90     16.89 F  NWI  Riley Dever               11  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 91     16.90 F  NWI  Lucas Renaud              11  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 91     16.90 F  NWI  Jackson Landry            12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 93     16.94 F  NWI  Xavier Bradford           12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 94     16.96 F  NWI  Tristen Allen             11  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 95     17.00 F  NWI  Evan Yale                 11  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 95     17.00 F  NWI  Carter Pennell            11  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 97     17.06 F  NWI  Aidan Bryant              11  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 98     17.07 F  NWI  Eddie Knutson             11  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 99     17.10 F  NWI  Enoch Boudreau            12  FREEPORT TRACK       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 99     17.10 F  NWI  Dustin Morin              12  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 99     17.10 F  NWI  Ernie DeBiassio-Thibeaul  11  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 99     17.10 F  NWI  Owen Tebbets              12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 99     17.10 F  NWI  Curtis Nason              11  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 
Boys  11-12 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     27.50 F  NWI  Emmett Mooney             12  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2     28.80 F  NWI  Nathan Blades             12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3     28.84 F  NWI  Sam Rogers                12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4     29.90 F  NWI  Jason Hargesheimer        12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5     29.92 F  NWI  Joey Richards             12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  5     29.92 F  NWI  Jayden Lafrenaye          12  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7     29.95 F  NWI  Luke Cunniffe             12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8     30.14 F  NWI  Quinton Bisher            12  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9     30.24 F  NWI  Ethan Marquis             12  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10     30.49 F  NWI  Ethan Goodrich            11  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 11     30.50 F  NWI  Jack Ford                 11  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12     30.68 F  NWI  Gage Jones                12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13     30.70 F  NWI  Max Stadnicki             11  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 14     30.78 F  NWI  Garrett Crossman          12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 15     30.87 F  NWI  Henry Huntley             11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 16     30.93 F  NWI  Bruce Coulter             12  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 17     31.18 F  NWI  Ian McCann                12  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 18     31.20 F  NWI  Tyler Bartick             12  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19     31.30 F  NWI  Josh Hancock              12  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20     31.46 F  NWI  Dominik Ondo              12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 21     31.60 F  NWI  Brandon Prak              11  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21     31.60 F  NWI  Rocco Deschambault        11  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 23     31.73 F  NWI  Cambel Haron              12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 24     31.90 F  NWI  Wyatt Martin              12  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 25     32.00 F  NWI  Owen Blades               11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 25     32.00 F  NWI  Tyson Tingley             12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 27     32.20 F  NWI  Carter Weed               12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 27     32.20 F  NWI  Finn Gray                 12  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 29     32.40 F  NWI  Colin Lannon              11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 30     32.46 F  NWI  Xavier Pike               12  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 31     32.54 F  NWI  Max Cheng                 12  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 32     32.60 F  NWI  Owen Booker               12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 33     32.70 F  NWI  Aidyn Ball                11  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 34     32.72 F  NWI  Owen Fullerton            12  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 35     32.80 F  NWI  Gavin Sampson             11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 36     32.87 F  NWI  Will Francis              11  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 37     33.10 F  NWI  Gabe Glass                11  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 37     33.10 F  NWI  Aiden Gordon              12  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 37     33.10 F  NWI  Srikarthik Muddana        12  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 40     33.13 F  NWI  Ty Walker                 12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 41     33.30 F  NWI  Caleb Murphy              11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 42     33.40 F  NWI  Eagan Whitten             12  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 43     33.50 F  NWI  Silas Comstock            11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 43     33.50 F  NWI  Timothy Falso             12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 45     33.57 F  NWI  Nathan Geary              11  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 45     33.57 F  NWI  Aidean Punch              12  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 47     33.60 F  NWI  Louis Thurston            12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 47     33.60 F  NWI  Garrett Newey             11  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 47     33.60 F  NWI  Domante Powell            12  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 50     33.67 F  NWI  Brady Maheu               12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 51     33.70 F  NWI  Aiden Surran              11  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 52     33.74 F  NWI  Andrew Slocum             11  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 53     33.80 F  NWI  Ryan Sweet                11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 53     33.80 F  NWI  Finneas Grant             12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 55     33.82 F  NWI  Landon Smith              11  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 55     33.82 F  NWI  Jameson Dennis            12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 57     33.84 F  NWI  Ivan Hilton               12  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 58     33.94 F  NWI  Caleb Simonds             12  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 59     34.00 F  NWI  Stephen Pierre            12  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 59     34.00 F  NWI  Caleb Pelletier           12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 59     34.00 F  NWI  Cadyn Langlois            12  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 62     34.04 F  NWI  Cooper Neely              11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 63     34.10 F  NWI  Brayden Davis             12  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 64     34.26 F  NWI  Eben Buck                 12  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 65     34.39 F  NWI  Henry Buetens             12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 66     34.40 F  NWI  Enoch Boudreau            12  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 67     34.50 F  NWI  Kenneth Foss              12  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 68     34.54 F  NWI  Theodore Blanke           11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 69     34.59 F  NWI  Lucas Renaud              11  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 70     34.64 F  NWI  Elijah Farias             12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 71     34.75 F  NWI  Enoch Boudreau            12  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 72     34.80 F  NWI  Elias Libby-Richards      12  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 72     34.80 F  NWI  Eli Castles               11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 72     34.80 F  NWI  Jackson Landry            12  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 75     34.95 F  NWI  Samuel Goldey             12  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 76     35.10 F  NWI  Jack Richards             12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 77     35.13 F  NWI  Riley Dever               11  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 78     35.21 F  NWI  Gabriel Winch             12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 79     35.40 F  NWI  Saylor Timberlake         11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 79     35.40 F  NWI  Hunter Milliken           11  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 81     35.43 F  NWI  Xavier Bradford           12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 82     35.50 F  NWI  Evan Yale                 11  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 83     35.60 F  NWI  Brycen Scales             12  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 84     35.67 F  NWI  Eli Ker                   11  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 85     35.70 F  NWI  Caeden Humpage            11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 86     35.75 F  NWI  Jackson Davis             11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 87     35.76 F  NWI  Bjorn Brickett            12  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 88     35.79 F  NWI  Carter Rau                11  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 89     35.94 F  NWI  Andrew Young              11  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 90     36.10 F  NWI  Nicholas Dube             11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 91     36.25 F  NWI  Tyler Bryant              11  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 92     36.49 F  NWI  Julian Woster             12  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 93     36.58 F  NWI  Tristan Karcanes          11  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 94     36.63 F  NWI  Aidan Bryant              11  Foxcroft              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 95     36.86 F  NWI  Jack Marquis              11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 96     36.90 F  NWI  Jacob Morse               12  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 97     36.93 F  NWI  Jobe Thibodeau            11  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 98     36.96 F  NWI  Tristen Allen             11  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 99     36.98 F  NWI  Corbin Anderson           11  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
100     37.13 F  NWI  Eric Norwald              12  Sanford               7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  11-12 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:06.12 F       Jayden Lafrenaye          12  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2   1:08.24 F       Gage Jones                12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3   1:08.50 F       Emmett Mooney             12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4   1:09.50 F       Luke Cunniffe             12  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5   1:09.60 F       Cormac McKenney           12  Cape Elizabeth       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6   1:09.76 F       Ethan Marquis             12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7   1:11.07 F       Reece Veilleux            12  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8   1:11.92 F       Tyler Wilkinson           12  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9   1:11.96 F       Kaiden Plourde            11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10   1:12.70 F       Creighty Dickson          12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10   1:12.70 F       Jack Ford                 11  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 12   1:13.00 F       Jason Hargesheimer        12  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13   1:13.08 F       Henry Huntley             11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 14   1:13.60 F       Max Stadnicki             11  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 14   1:13.60 F       Ian McCann                12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16   1:14.49 F       Talon Loftus              12  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 17   1:14.60 F       Christopher Jaynes        11  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 18   1:15.00 F       Tyson Tingley             12  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 19   1:15.70 F       Aidan Lee                 12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 20   1:15.80 F       Owen Grant                12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 21   1:16.32 F       Will Francis              11  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 22   1:17.00 F       Quinlan Repetto           12  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 23   1:17.03 F       Cole Allen                12  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 24   1:17.13 F       Finley Ward               12  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 25   1:18.20 F       Eagan Whitten             12  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 25   1:18.20 F       Caleb Pelletier           12  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 27   1:18.47 F       Eben Buck                 12  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 28   1:18.60 F       Timothy Falso             12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 29   1:18.70 F       Caleb Murphy              11  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 30   1:19.11 F       Liam Cormier              12  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 31   1:19.15 F       Cooper Neely              11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 32   1:19.16 F       Eli Castles               11  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 33   1:19.52 F       Kameron Plourde           11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 34   1:20.60 F       Brayden Davis             12  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 35   1:20.95 F       Brady Maheu               12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 36   1:21.00 F       Brayden Davis             11  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 36   1:21.00 F       Rowan Hinkley             11  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 38   1:21.30 F       Jonathan Koehler          12  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 39   1:21.57 F       Jameson Dennis            12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 40   1:21.60 F       Andrew Young              11  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 41   1:22.17 F       Jonah Jenkins             11  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 42   1:22.30 F       Nathan Geary              11  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 43   1:22.43 F       Caleb Simonds             12  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 44   1:22.70 F       Jack Richards             12  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 45   1:22.90 F       Brandon Prak              11  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 46   1:23.24 F       Henry Buetens             12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 47   1:23.38 F       Corbin Anderson           11  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 48   1:23.60 F       Tristan Karcanes          11  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 49   1:23.75 F       Tait Harvey               11  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 50   1:23.97 F       Thijs Ward                11  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 51   1:24.10 F       Troy Suhy                 12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 51   1:24.10 F       Eric Norwald              12  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 53   1:24.20 F       Cole Freeman              11  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 54   1:24.40 F       Sebastian Shields         12  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 55   1:24.63 F       Vladan Napijalo           11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 56   1:24.70 F       Joseph Kessler            11  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 57   1:24.80 F       Gavin Sampson             11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 58   1:25.12 F       Carter Rau                11  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 59   1:25.36 F       Parker Ashfield           12  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 60   1:27.10 F       Thomas Leggat-Barr        12  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 61   1:27.50 F       Forrest Andre             12  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 62   1:27.70 F       Aiden Gordon              12  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 63   1:27.80 F       Jobe Thibodeau            11  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 64   1:28.34 F       Benjamin Arsenault        12  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 65   1:28.46 F       Aidea Punch               12  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 66   1:28.49 F       Xavier Bradford           12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 67   1:30.00 F       Elias Libby-Richards      12  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 68   1:30.58 F       Ryder Drinkert            11  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 69   1:32.00 F       Quinn St. Peter-Scott     12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 70   1:32.30 F       Tyler Bryant              11  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 71   1:33.08 F       Preston Garland           11  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 72   1:35.01 F       Aleksej Mojsilocic        11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 73   1:35.10 F       Michael Chase             11  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 74   1:35.50 F       Dominic Davis             11  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 75   1:35.80 F       George Quintal            11  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 76   1:36.06 F       Anonymous Athlete         11  Unattached           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 77   1:37.48 F       Hayna Francis             11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 78   1:38.27 F       Tristen Allen             11  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 79   1:38.96 F       Geoffrey Chase            11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 80   1:39.24 F       Tegbaru Coiley            11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 81   1:39.41 F       Rocco Deschambault        11  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 82   1:40.40 F       Dayton Schlosberg         12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 83   1:54.72 F       Ezekiel Bushey            12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Boys  11-12 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:36.70 F       Jason Hargesheimer        12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   2:38.11 F       Ethan Marquis             12  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3   2:41.83 F       Tyler Wilkinson           12  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4   2:42.00 F       Henry Huntley             11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5   2:43.00 F       Tait Harvey               11  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   2:47.28 F       Kaiden Plourde            11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  7   2:47.32 F       Reece Veilleux            12  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  8   2:50.63 F       Thomas Labbe              11  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  9   2:51.50 F       Christopher Jaynes        11  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10   2:53.72 F       Cole Allen                12  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11   2:54.77 F       Beckett Cote              11  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 12   2:55.10 F       Finley Ward               12  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13   2:55.20 F       George Klatsky            11  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14   2:55.30 F       Kameron Plourde           11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 15   2:55.60 F       Rowan McDonald            11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16   2:57.90 F       Gavin Sampson             11  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17   2:59.90 F       Max Stadnicki             11  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18   3:00.50 F       Caleb Pelletier           12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19   3:00.80 F       Ethan Palmer              12  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 20   3:01.20 F       Sebastian Shields         12  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21   3:01.70 F       Jack Ford                 11  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 22   3:01.78 F       Caleb Simonds             12  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 23   3:03.30 F       Joseph Kessler            11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 24   3:04.64 F       Carter Rau                11  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 25   3:06.00 F       Andrew Catalano           11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 26   3:06.44 F       Andrew Beckwith           12  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 27   3:06.72 F       Braden Rioux              12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 28   3:06.88 F       Ty Walker                 12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 29   3:07.00 F       Vladan Napijalo           11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 29   3:07.00 F       Rowan Hinkley             11  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 31   3:08.20 F       Brayden Davis             12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 32   3:08.62 F       Will Francis              11  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 33   3:09.27 F       Thijs Ward                11  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 34   3:10.00 F       Andrew Young              11  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 35   3:10.70 F       Tanner Berry-Hart         12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 36   3:11.54 F       Corbin Anderson           11  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 37   3:13.10 F       Max Cheng                 12  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 38   3:13.90 F       Kenneth Foss              12  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 39   3:14.92 F       Samuel Goldey             12  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 40   3:15.00 F       Jayden Johnson            11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 41   3:15.09 F       Garrison Wilkerson        12  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 42   3:18.02 F       Henry Buetens             12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 43   3:18.30 F       Eric Norwald              12  Sanford               7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 44   3:20.00 F       Rocco Deschambault        11  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 45   3:20.20 F       Eagan Whitten             12  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 46   3:20.43 F       Liam Waring               11  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 47   3:20.58 F       Jobe Thibodeau            11  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 48   3:20.60 F       Josh Smith                12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 49   3:24.16 F       Ryder Drinkert            11  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 50   3:25.10 F       Isaac Scribellito         11  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 51   3:25.28 F       Anonymous Athlete         11  Unattached            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 52   3:27.09 F       Jackson Veilleux          12  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 53   3:27.22 F       George Quintal            11  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 54   3:29.02 F       Parker Ashfiled           12  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 55   3:30.00 F       Nathan Geary              11  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 56   3:32.88 F       Preston Garland           11  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 57   3:34.80 F       Tyler Bryant              11  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 58   3:35.92 F       Theodore Blanke           11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 59   3:36.12 F       Parker Ashfield           12  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 60   3:44.77 F       Tristen Allen             11  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 61   3:46.80 F       Hayna Francis             11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 62   3:51.27 F       Jackson Langille          11  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 63   3:51.50 F       Geoffrey Chase            11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 64   3:52.00 F       William Stewart           11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 65   4:01.58 F       Tristen Allen             11  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 66   4:17.91 F       Ezekiel Bushey            12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  11-12 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:24.25 F       Reece Veilleux            12  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2   5:31.80 F       Gabe Harmon               12  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3   5:36.57 F       Thomas Labbe              11  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4   5:38.70 F       Aidan Lee                 12  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5   5:41.05 F       Finley Ward               12  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6   5:44.08 F       Andrew Beckwith           12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7   5:45.21 F       Rowan Tate                12  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  8   5:47.30 F       Tait Harvey               11  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  9   5:53.02 F       Connor Leclerc            12  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 10   5:53.80 F       Jackson Veilleux          12  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11   5:55.94 F       Braden Rioux              12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 12   5:57.00 F       Marshall Wall             11  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 13   6:00.45 F       Jonah Jenkins             11  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 14   6:01.72 F       Christopher Jaynes        11  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 15   6:02.90 F       Andrew Catalano           11  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16   6:03.35 F       Cole Allen                12  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 17   6:04.75 F       Carter Rau                11  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 18   6:05.90 F       Sebastian Shields         12  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 19   6:08.30 F       Caleb Pelletier           12  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 20   6:09.00 F       Quinlan Repetto           12  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 21   6:10.80 F       Vladan Napijalo           11  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 22   6:11.00 F       Max Stadnicki             11  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 23   6:14.13 F       Elijah Farias             12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 24   6:14.70 F       Gavin Sampson             11  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 25   6:16.51 F       Thijs Ward                11  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 26   6:18.00 F       Ellis Slover              12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 27   6:20.00 F       Ethan Palmer              12  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 28   6:24.00 F       Eagan Whitten             12  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 29   6:24.40 F       George Quintal            11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 30   6:25.90 F       Josh Smith                12  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 31   6:32.24 F       George Quintal            11  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 32   6:32.73 F       Stefan Macgovern          12  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 33   6:40.60 F       Isaac Scribellito         11  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 34   6:47.00 F       Thomas Leggat-Barr        12  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 35   6:53.00 F       Eric Norwald              12  Sanford              7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 36   7:05.52 F       Kodiak Gerken             12  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 37   7:06.60 F       Jackson Guerrette         12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 38   7:10.00 F       Quinn St. Peter-Scott     12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 39   7:10.73 F       Parker Ashfield           12  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 40   7:39.90 F       Jack Marquis              11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 41   7:54.00 F       William Stewart           11  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 42   8:03.95 F       Hayna Francis             11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Boys  11-12 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11:59.54 F       Beckett Cote              11  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2  12:49.00 F       Tait Harvey               11  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3  12:57.09 F       Andrew Beckwith           12  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4  13:01.00 F       Eric Norwald              12  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5  13:09.93 F       Braden Rioux              12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  6  13:11.22 F       Rowan Tate                12  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  7  13:11.69 F       Cole Allen                12  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  8  13:12.70 F       Marshall Wall             11  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9  13:19.90 F       Finley Ward               12  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 10  13:23.70 F       Jackson Veilleux          12  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 11  13:24.00 F       Sebastian Shields         12  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12  13:28.00 F       Quinlan Repetto           12  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 13  13:31.00 F       ?? McDonald               12  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14  13:37.00 F       Vladan Napijalo           11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15  13:41.50 F       Eagan Whitten             12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 16  13:43.28 F       Reece Veilleux            12  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 17  14:01.59 F       Jonah Jenkins             11  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 18  14:23.00 F       Thomas Leggat-Barr        12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19  14:33.06 F       Elijah Farias             12  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 20  14:42.00 F       Nick Doughty              11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 21  15:18.03 F       Kodiak Gerken             12  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 22  15:53.00 F       Quinn St. Peter-Scott     12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23  18:14.45 F       Ezekiel Bushey            12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  11-12 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:22.70 F       Rowan McDonald            11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2   4:48.50 F       Thomas Leggat-Barr        12  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3   5:09.50 F       Riley Cirone              11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4   5:23.97 F       Ezra Haviland             12  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5   5:30.20 F       Eli Burt                  11  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6   5:36.57 F       Sean Patrick Lanigan      12  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7   5:39.66 F       Benjamin Arsenault        12  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  8   5:46.20 F       Eli Castles               11  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9   5:47.13 F       David Winchenbach         12  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 10   6:08.00 F       Jackson Guerrette         12  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 11   6:51.30 F       Owen Tebbets              12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 12   6:52.00 F       Dustin Morin              12  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 13   7:13.66 F       Ali Algharrrawi           11  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 14  10:30.00 F       Isaiah Bodwell            12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 15       XDQ F       George Quintal            11  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  11-12 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.80 F  NWI  Emmett Mooney             12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2     13.90 F  NWI  Riley Bardwell            11  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3     14.30 F  NWI  Nathan Blades             12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4     15.10 F  NWI  Elias Libby-Richards      12  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5     15.50 F  NWI  Josh Hancock              12  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6     15.53 F  NWI  Jayden Lafrenaye          12  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7     16.07 F  NWI  Luke Cunniffe             12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8     16.20 F  NWI  Stephen Pierre            12  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9     16.35 F  NWI  Andrew Clark              11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10     16.40 F  NWI  Christopher Jaynes        11  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11     16.62 F  NWI  Tyler Wilkinson           12  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 11     16.62 F  NWI  Rowan Tate                12  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13     16.67 F  NWI  Xavier Pike               12  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 14     16.70 F  NWI  Jacob Mora                12  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15     16.80 F  NWI  Ben Shaw                  11  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16     16.85 F  NWI  Xavier Pike               12  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 17     16.90 F  NWI  Finneas Grant             12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18     16.95 F  NWI  Joseph Murray-Fink        12  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19     16.99 F  NWI  Aidan Bryant              11  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 20     17.00 F  NWI  Creighty Dickson          12  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21     17.13 F  NWI  Kaiden Plourde            11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 22     17.18 F  NWI  Brycen Scales             12  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 22     17.18 F  NWI  Silas Comstock            11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24     17.20 F  NWI  Jack Richards             12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 25     17.28 F  NWI  Owen Grant                12  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 26     17.34 F  NWI  Finn Gray                 12  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 27     17.36 F  NWI  Elijah Farias             12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 28     17.47 F  NWI  Joseph Murray-Frink       12  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 28     17.47 F  NWI  Garrett Newey             11  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 30     17.50 F  NWI  Aiden Gordon              12  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 31     17.55 F  NWI  Kameron Plourde           11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 32     17.88 F  NWI  Caeden Humpage            11  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 33     17.90 F  NWI  Owen Blades               11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 34     17.97 F  NWI  Garrison Wilkerson        12  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 35     18.00 F  NWI  Eli Castles               11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 36     18.10 F  NWI  Kenneth Foss              12  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 37     18.20 F  NWI  Drake Knox                12  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 38     18.60 F  NWI  Gabe Glass                11  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 39     18.66 F  NWI  Jayden Johnson            11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 40    X18.85 F  NWI  Bryan Oullette            12  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 41     18.90 F  NWI  Noah Briggs               12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 42     18.93 F  NWI  Brady Maheu               12  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 43     18.95 F  NWI  Forrest Andre             12  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 44    X19.14 F  NWI  Ezra Haviland             12  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 45     19.15 F  NWI  Kaden Campbell            11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 46     19.16 F  NWI  Patrick Howorth           12  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 47     19.30 F  NWI  Lucas Renaud              11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 47     19.30 F  NWI  Hunter Milliken           11  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 49    X19.40 F  NWI  David Winchenbach         12  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 49     19.40 F  NWI  Michael Chase             11  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 51     19.59 F  NWI  Andrew Catalano           11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 52     19.67 F  NWI  Diesel Blackwell          11  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 53     19.90 F  NWI  Dayton Schlosberg         12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 54    X22.86 F  NWI  Jonah Jenkins             11  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 55     23.28 F  NWI  Curtis Nason              11  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 56     23.37 F  NWI  Jack Magnet               11  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 57     28.51 F  NWI  Ali Algharrrawi           11  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Boys  11-12  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4-08.00 F       Griffin Gammon            11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   4-08.00 F       Isaac Jawor               12  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3   4-06.00 F       Pierce Walston            12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3   4-06.00 F       Reece Veilleux            12  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3   4-06.00 F       Ethan Palmer              12  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3   4-06.00 F       Jayden Lafrenaye          12  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7   4-04.00 F       Creighty Dickson          12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7   4-04.00 F       Jason Hargesheimer        12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7   4-04.00 F       Thomas Leggat-Barr        12  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7   4-04.00 F       Sam Rogers                12  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11   4-03.00 F       Quinton Bisher            12  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 12   4-02.00 F       Owen Fullerton            12  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12   4-02.00 F       Will Francis              11  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12   4-02.00 F       Carter Weed               12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 15   4-01.00 F       Tyler Bartick             12  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15   4-01.00 F       Nathan Blades             12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 15   4-01.00 F       Srikarthik Muddana        12  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 15   4-01.00 F       Wyatt Martin              12  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 15   4-01.00 F       Connor Leclerc            12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 20   4-00.00 F       Rowan Tate                12  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 20   4-00.00 F       Owen Grant                12  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 20   4-00.00 F       Stephen Pierre            12  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 20   4-00.00 F       Andrew Clark              11  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 20   4-00.00 F       Nathan Culina             12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 25   3-11.00 F       Kaiden Plourde            11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 25   3-11.00 F       Silas Comstock            11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 25   3-11.00 F       Brycen Scales             12  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 28   3-10.00 F       Aiden Gordon              12  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 28   3-10.00 F       Luke Cunniffe             12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 28   3-10.00 F       Cadyn Langlois            12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 28   3-10.00 F       Finn Gray                 12  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 28   3-10.00 F       Andrew Catalano           11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 33   3-09.00 F       Ivan Hilton               12  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 33   3-09.00 F       Elijah Farias             12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 33   3-09.00 F       Xavier Pike               12  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 33   3-09.00 F       Julian Woster             12  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 33   3-09.00 F       David Winchenbach         12  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 38   3-08.00 F       Caleb Simonds             12  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 38   3-08.00 F       Timothy Falso             12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 38   3-08.00 F       Drake Knox                12  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 38   3-08.00 F       Joseph Murray-Fink        12  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 38   3-08.00 F       Josh Smith                12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 38   3-08.00 F       Brady Harris              11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 44   3-07.00 F       Jayden Johnson            11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 44   3-07.00 F       Caleb Hayes               12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 44   3-07.00 F       Nicholas Dube             11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 44   3-07.00 F       Sante Ciccomancini        12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 48   3-06.00 F       Max Cheng                 12  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 48   3-06.00 F       Thomas Labbe              11  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 48   3-06.00 F       Finley Ward               12  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 48   3-06.00 F       Bjorn Brickett            12  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 48   3-06.00 F       Aiden Surran              11  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 48   3-06.00 F       Theodore Blanke           11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 48   3-06.00 F       Kameron Plourde           11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 48   3-06.00 F       Tyler Wilkinson           12  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 48   3-06.00 F       Kaden Crawford            11  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 57   3-05.00 F       Reese Smith               11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 57   3-05.00 F       Jacob Hutchinson          11  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 57   3-05.00 F       Samuel Cote               11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 57   3-05.00 F       Landon Smith              11  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 57   3-05.00 F       Julian Worster            12  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 57   3-05.00 F       Rowan Hinkley             11  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 63   3-04.00 F       Sebastian Shields         12  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 63   3-04.00 F       Owen Blades               11  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 63   3-04.00 F       Caleb Murphy              11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 63   3-04.00 F       Ben Shaw                  11  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 63   3-04.00 F       Riley Dever               11  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 68   3-03.00 F       Andrew Beckwith           12  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 68   3-03.00 F       Cooper Neely              11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 68   3-03.00 F       Tristen Allen             11  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 71   3-02.00 F       Tj Cutting                11  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 71   3-02.00 F       Garrett Newey             11  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 73   3-00.00 F       Alecxander O'Meara        12  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 73   3-00.00 F       Carter Leone              11  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 75   2-09.00 F       Liam Waring               11  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 75   2-09.00 F       Ali Algharrrawi           11  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 77        NH F       Owen Tebbets              12  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 77        NH F       Jackson Davis             11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 77        NH F       Jacob Hamilton            12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 77        NH F       Tristan Karcanes          11  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 77        NH F       Kenneth Foss              12  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 77        NH F       Riley Bardwell            11  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 77        NH F       Isaac Scribellito         11  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 77        NH F       Anonymous Athlete         11  Unattached            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 77        NH F       Brayden Davis             12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 77        NH F       Michael Chase             11  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 77        NH F       Eli Castles               11  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 77        NH F       Brian Day                 11  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 77        NH F       Curtis Nason              11  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 77        NH F       Brady Lacasse             11  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 77        NH F       Samuel Steeves            12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 77        NH F       Vladan Napijalo           11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 77        NH F       Noah Briggs               12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 77        NH F       Logan Burns               12  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  11-12  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  15-03.50 F       Nathan Blades             12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  2  14-08.75 F       Pierce Walston            12  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3  14-05.00 F       Joey Richards             12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4  14-02.00 F       Jason Hargesheimer        12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  5  13-10.00 F       Luke Cunniffe             12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6  13-09.50 F       Tyler Bartick             12  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  7  13-06.00 F       Emmett Mooney             12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  8  13-04.50 F       Bruce Coulter             12  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9  13-03.00 F       Samuel Steeves            12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10  13-02.00 F       Will Francis              11  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11  13-00.50 F       Tyler Wilkinson           12  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12  12-09.75 F       Sam Rogers                12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13  12-09.00 F       Carter Weed               12  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 13  12-09.00 F       Ethan Palmer              12  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 13  12-09.00 F       Max Stadnicki             11  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 16  12-08.50 F       George Klatsky            11  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 17  12-08.00 F       Xavier Pike               12  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 18  12-07.50 F       Stephen Pierre            12  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 19  12-07.00 F       Cormac McKenney           12  Cape Elizabeth       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 20  12-06.00 F       Elijah Farias             12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 21  12-04.00 F       Elias Libby-Richards      12  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 21  12-04.00 F       Finn Gray                 12  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 23  12-03.50 F       Nick Marion               12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 23  12-03.50 F       Marshall Wall             11  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 25  12-02.50 F       Owen Fullerton            12  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 26  12-02.00 F       Ben Shaw                  11  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 26  12-02.00 F       Josh Hancock              12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 28  12-01.00 F       Eben Buck                 12  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 29  12-00.00 F       Wyatt Martin              12  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 29  12-00.00 F       Quinton Bisher            12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 31  11-11.00 F       Elijah Farias             12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 32  11-10.00 F       Owen Booker               12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 32  11-10.00 F       Reece Veilleux            12  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 34  11-08.50 F       Jack Ford                 11  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 35  11-07.75 F       Kaiden Plourde            11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 36  11-07.25 F       Aiden Surran              11  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 37  11-07.00 F       David Winchenbach         12  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 38  11-06.50 F       Bjorn Brickett            12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 39  11-06.00 F       Finley Ward               12  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 39  11-06.00 F       Garrett Crossman          12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 39  11-06.00 F       Cadyn Langlois            12  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 42  11-05.50 F       Ian McCann                12  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 43  11-05.00 F       Finneas Grant             12  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 44  11-04.00 F       Jack Richards             12  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 45  11-03.00 F       Tyson Tingley             12  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 46  11-02.25 F       Nicholas Dube             11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 47  11-02.00 F       Gabe Glass                11  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 47  11-02.00 F       Owen Blades               11  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 49  11-01.00 F       Ezra Haviland             12  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 49  11-01.00 F       Connor Leclerc            12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 49  11-01.00 F       Kenneth Foss              12  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 49  11-01.00 F       Kameron Plourde           11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 53  11-00.50 F       Reese Smith               11  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 54  10-11.00 F       Kaden Campbell            11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 54  10-11.00 F       Vladan Napijalo           11  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 56  10-10.50 F       Cole Allen                12  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 56  10-10.50 F       Riley Dever               11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 58  10-10.25 F       Brady Harris              11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 59  10-10.00 F       Jonah Jenkins             11  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 59  10-10.00 F       Eli Castles               11  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 61  10-09.00 F       Hunter Milliken           11  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 61  10-09.00 F       Jacob Mora                12  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 61  10-09.00 F       Timothy Falso             12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 61  10-09.00 F       Jackson Guerrette         12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 65  10-08.50 F       Forrest Andre             12  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 66  10-08.25 F       Rowan Tate                12  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 67  10-08.00 F       Owen Grant                12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 67  10-08.00 F       Jackson Veilleux          12  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 67  10-08.00 F       Srikarthik Muddana        12  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 70  10-07.00 F       Jackson Landry            12  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 71  10-06.50 F       Creighty Dickson          12  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 72  10-05.50 F       Theodore Blanke           11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 73  10-05.00 F       Samuel Goldey             12  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 73  10-05.00 F       Ivan Hilton               12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 75  10-04.50 F       Enoch Boudreau            12  FREEPORT TRACK       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 76  10-04.00 F       Julian Worster            12  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 76  10-04.00 F       Owen Grant                12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 78  10-03.50 F       Eddie Knutson             11  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 79  10-02.50 F       Andrew Young              11  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 79  10-02.50 F       Caeden Humpage            11  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 79  10-02.50 F       Xavier Bradford           12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 82  10-02.00 F       Josh Smith                12  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 83  10-01.50 F       Joseph Murray-Frink       12  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 84  10-01.00 F       Evan Yale                 11  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 85  10-00.00 F       Jackson Davis             11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 85  10-00.00 F       Landen Cole               11  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 87   9-11.25 F       Cooper Neely              11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 88   9-11.00 F       Thijs Ward                11  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 88   9-11.00 F       Christopher Jaynes        11  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 90   9-10.75 F       Landon Smith              11  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 91   9-10.50 F       Riley Bardwell            11  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 92   9-10.00 F       Aiden Gordon              12  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 92   9-10.00 F       Tristan Karcanes          11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 92   9-10.00 F       Colin Pennell             11  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 95   9-09.75 F       Garrison Wilkerson        12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 96   9-08.00 F       Rowan McDonald            11  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 96   9-08.00 F       Nathan Geary              11  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 98   9-07.50 F       Samuel Cote               11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 98   9-07.50 F       Saylor Timberlake         11  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
100   9-07.00 F       Carter Rau                11  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
100   9-07.00 F       Silas Comstock            11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
100   9-07.00 F       Noah Cote                 11  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Boys  11-12  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  31-04.50 F       Pierce Walston            12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2  31-00.00 F       Emmett Mooney             12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3  29-05.50 F       Joey Richards             12  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4  28-10.50 F       Quinton Bisher            12  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5  27-11.00 F       Sam Rogers                12  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6  27-03.00 F       Owen Booker               12  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7  27-00.50 F       Owen Fullerton            12  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8  26-09.00 F       Nick Marion               12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9  26-05.00 F       Max Stadnicki             11  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 10  26-03.00 F       Beckett Cote              11  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 11  26-01.75 F       Eben Buck                 12  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 12  26-01.00 F       George Klatsky            11  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13  26-00.50 F       Jonah Jenkins             11  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 14  25-02.00 F       Connor Leclerc            12  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15  25-00.50 F       Finneas Grant             12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16  24-09.00 F       Cole Allen                12  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 17  24-05.00 F       Kenneth Foss              12  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18  24-03.50 F       Tanner Smith              12  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19  24-01.50 F       Cadyn Langlois            12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 20  23-10.50 F       Finley Ward               12  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 21  23-06.00 F       David Winchenbach         12  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 22  23-04.75 F       Kaden Crawford            11  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 23  23-00.00 F       Camden Shiben             11  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 23  23-00.00 F       Kaiden Plourde            11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 25  22-10.50 F       Samuel Goldey             12  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 26  22-06.75 F       Jackson Landry            12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 27  22-06.00 F       Garrett Crossman          12  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 28  22-04.50 F       Jackson Guerrette         12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 29  22-04.00 F       Kameron Plourde           11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 30  22-03.00 F       Forrest Andre             12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 31  22-02.00 F       Braden Rioux              12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 32  22-01.25 F       Cooper Neely              11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 33  22-01.00 F       Elias Libby-Richards      12  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 34  22-00.75 F       Saylor Timberlake         11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 35  21-05.50 F       Samuel Cote               11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 36  21-05.00 F       Drake Knox                12  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 36  21-05.00 F       Julian Worster            12  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 38  21-03.50 F       Enoch Boudreau            12  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 39  21-03.00 F       Curtis Nason              11  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 40  21-02.00 F       Ryan Sweet                11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 41  21-01.75 F       Kodiak Gerken             12  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 42  21-01.50 F       Timothy Falso             12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 43  20-08.75 F       Brady Harris              11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 44  20-05.25 F       Julian Woster             12  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 45  20-02.00 F       Tyson Tingley             12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 46  20-01.75 F       Ernie DeBiassio-Thibeaul  11  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 47  19-08.00 F       Troy Suhy                 12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 48  19-05.50 F       Jayden Johnson            11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 49  19-00.50 F       Hunter Milliken           11  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 50  18-11.50 F       Mason Twitchell           12  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 51  18-11.00 F       Thijs Ward                11  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 52  18-07.50 F       Eli Burt                  11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 53  18-02.00 F       Liam Waring               11  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 54  17-10.75 F       Aiden Gordon              12  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 55  16-08.00 F       Jacob Morse               12  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 56  14-06.00 F       Jacob Hamilton            12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 57  12-03.00 F       Ali Algharrrawi           11  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 58      FOUL F       Theodore Blanke           11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 58      FOUL F       Ian McCann                12  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 58      FOUL F       Michael Chase             11  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 58      FOUL F       Owen Tebbets              12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 58      FOUL F       Dustin Morin              12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 58      FOUL F       Enoch Boudreau            12  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  11-12  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  31-06.75 F       Colby Largay              12  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2  31-03.25 F       Latrell Hatcher           12  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3  30-01.25 F       Carter Weed               12  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4  29-11.00 F       Ty Walker                 12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5  29-01.75 F       Jack Brewer               12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  6  28-09.00 F       Tanner Smith              12  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7  28-04.50 F       Kase Walston              11  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8  27-07.00 F       Cadyn Langlois            12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9  26-10.00 F       Tyler Pelletier           12  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 10  26-05.50 F       Isaac Jawor               12  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11  26-05.00 F       Griffin Gammon            11  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12  25-00.00 F       Creighty Dickson          12  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12  25-00.00 F       Owen Booker               12  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 14  24-10.00 F       Colin Lannon              11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15  24-09.00 F       Tyler Bryant              11  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16  24-08.00 F       Srikarthik Muddana        12  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 17  24-04.50 F       Tyler Bartick             12  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18  24-03.00 F       Asher Rubin               12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 19  24-01.50 F       Mason Philbrick           12  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 20  23-09.00 F       Samuel Steeves            12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 21  23-08.00 F       Mason Twitchell           12  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 22  23-07.00 F       Hudson Shepherd           12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 23  23-05.50 F       Henry Huntley             11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 24  23-02.00 F       Jacob Hutchinson          11  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 24  23-02.00 F       Devin Griffey             12  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 26  23-01.00 F       Kaden Campbell            11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 27  23-00.00 F       Andrew Slocum             11  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 28  22-11.50 F       Aidean Punch              12  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 29  22-05.00 F       Jacob Morse               12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 30  22-03.00 F       Rocco Deschambault        11  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 31  21-11.00 F       William Runco             11  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 32  21-10.00 F       Stefan Macgovern          12  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 33  21-05.00 F       George Klatsky            11  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 34  21-02.00 F       Nicholas Dube             11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 35  21-01.75 F       Alecxander O'Meara        12  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 36  21-00.00 F       Corbin Anderson           11  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 37  20-10.75 F       Jack Marquis              11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 38  20-08.50 F       Sante Ciccomancini        12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 39  20-08.00 F       Henry Buetens             12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 40  20-07.00 F       Troy Suhy                 12  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 41  20-05.50 F       Nathan Culina             12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 42  20-04.50 F       Joseph Kessler            11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 42  20-04.50 F       Stephen Pierre            12  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 44  20-04.00 F       Landon Smith              11  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 45  20-03.00 F       Jackson Landry            12  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 46  20-01.00 F       Eddie Knutson             11  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 47  20-00.00 F       Ernie DeBiassio-Thibeaul  11  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 48  19-10.00 F       Riley Bardwell            11  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 49  19-09.00 F       Dominic Davis             11  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 50  19-07.50 F       Jayden Johnson            11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 51  19-07.00 F       Jackson Davis             11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 52  19-05.00 F       Wyatt Martin              12  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 53  19-03.00 F       Lucas Renaud              11  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 54  19-02.00 F       Louis Thurston            12  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 55  19-01.00 F       Enoch Boudreau            12  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 56  19-00.00 F       Enoch Boudreau            12  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 56  19-00.00 F       Nick Marion               12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 58  18-10.25 F       Ivan Hilton               12  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 59  18-08.50 F       Garrett Crossman          12  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 60  18-04.50 F       Thijs Ward                11  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 61  18-01.00 F       Andrew Young              11  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 62  18-00.00 F       Sebastian Shields         12  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 63  17-11.00 F       Caeden Humpage            11  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 64  17-10.00 F       Caleb Hayes               12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 65  17-09.50 F       Hayna Francis             11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 66  17-09.00 F       William Stewart           11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 67  17-07.50 F       Ezekiel Bushey            12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 68  17-06.00 F       Forrest Andre             12  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 69  17-02.00 F       Gavin Sampson             11  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 70  17-01.50 F       Eben Buck                 12  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 71  17-00.00 F       Tyson Tingley             12  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 72  16-10.00 F       Noah Porch                11  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 73  16-09.25 F       Jackson Guerrette         12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 74  16-09.00 F       Xavier Bradford           12  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 75  16-08.00 F       Dustin Morin              12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 76  16-07.00 F       Carter Leone              11  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 77  16-06.50 F       Owen Grant                12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 78  16-04.50 F       Carter Rau                11  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 79  16-02.50 F       Jackson Langille          11  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 80  15-08.00 F       Cole Andrei               11  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 81  15-05.00 F       Tegbaru Coiley            11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 82  15-04.00 F       Nathan Chadbourne         11  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 83  15-03.00 F       Dayton Schlosberg         12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 83  15-03.00 F       Kaden Crawford            11  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 85  15-02.00 F       Jacob Hamilton            12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 86  14-09.00 F       Logan Burns               12  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 87  14-06.00 F       Preston Garland           11  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 88  14-03.50 F       Isaac Scribellito         11  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 89  13-04.25 F       Owen Tebbets              12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 90  12-09.00 F       Vladan Napijalo           11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 91  12-05.00 F       Thomas Jensen             11  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 92  12-03.00 F       George Quintal            11  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 93  11-08.50 F       Ali Algharrrawi           11  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 94  11-03.00 F       Samuel Wingard            11  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 95        ND F       Talon Loftus              12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 95        ND F       Sawyer Merrill            12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  11-12  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  91-00.00 F       Colby Largay              12  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2  89-05.00 F       Isaac Jawor               12  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3  77-10.00 F       Hudson Shepherd           12  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4  76-09.00 F       Latrell Hatcher           12  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5  66-07.00 F       Pierce Walston            12  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6  65-10.00 F       Ellis Slover              12  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  7  62-08.00 F       Tyler Pelletier           12  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  8  56-02.00 F       Jack Brewer               12  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  9  55-10.00 F       Conner Ouellette          12  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10  55-07.00 F       Samuel Steeves            12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11  54-09.00 F       Kase Walston              11  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12  53-08.00 F       Sawyer Merrill            12  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 13  53-02.00 F       Mason Philbrick           12  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 14  52-09.00 F       Ty Walker                 12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 15  51-05.00 F       Alecxander O'Meara        12  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 16  50-09.00 F       Reese Smith               11  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 17  50-05.00 F       Rocco Deschambault        11  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 18  50-04.00 F       Asher Rubin               12  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 19  49-04.00 F       Jackson Davis             11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 20  48-08.00 F       Riley Bardwell            11  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 21  47-08.00 F       Jayden Johnson            11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 22  46-06.00 F       Kaden Campbell            11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 23  45-10.00 F       Mason Twitchell           12  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 24  45-06.00 F       Curtis Nason              11  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 25  45-03.00 F       Sante Ciccomancini        12  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 26  44-04.00 F       Jacob Hamilton            12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 26  44-04.00 F       George Klatsky            11  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 28  42-05.00 F       Liam Cormier              12  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 29  42-00.00 F       David Winchenbach         12  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 30  41-03.00 F       Joseph Bohm               12  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 31  38-09.00 F       Ernie DeBiassio-Thibeaul  11  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 32  37-00.00 F       Forrest Andre             12  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 33  36-08.00 F       William Stewart           11  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 33  36-08.00 F       Braden Rioux              12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 35  36-07.00 F       Devin Griffey             12  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 36  36-02.00 F       Christopher Jaynes        11  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 37  36-01.00 F       Andrew Young              11  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 38  36-00.00 F       Jackson Guerrette         12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 39  35-00.00 F       Elijah Farias             12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 40  34-11.00 F       Ivan Hilton               12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 41  34-10.00 F       Corbin Anderson           11  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 42  34-03.00 F       Cole Freeman              11  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 43  34-00.00 F       Cole Andrei               11  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 44  33-01.00 F       Noah Briggs               12  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 45  32-01.00 F       Isaac Scribellito         11  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 46  30-09.00 F       Rowan McDonald            11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 47  29-11.00 F       Ali Algharrrawi           11  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 48  27-05.00 F       Felix Howorth             11  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 49  26-06.00 F       Patrick Howorth           12  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 49  26-06.00 F       Logan Burns               12  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 51  25-07.00 F       Owen Tebbets              12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 52  22-04.00 F       Kaden Crawford            11  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 53  18-03.00 F       George Quintal            11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Boys  11-12  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 108-08.00 F       Owen Booker               12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2  95-05.00 F       Griffin Gammon            11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3  90-07.00 F       Tanner Berry-Hart         12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4  89-03.00 F       George Klatsky            11  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5  88-03.00 F       Jack Brewer               12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6  86-04.00 F       Creighty Dickson          12  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  7  85-05.00 F       Isaac Jawor               12  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8  82-09.00 F       Will Francis              11  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  9  81-04.00 F       Emmett Mooney             12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 10  80-05.00 F       Dominik Ondo              12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11  80-01.00 F       Quinton Bisher            12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12  77-09.00 F       Ty Walker                 12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13  76-10.00 F       Tyler Pelletier           12  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 14  75-09.00 F       Talon Loftus              12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 15  75-06.50 F       Jayden Johnson            11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 16  73-02.00 F       Louis Thurston            12  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 17  73-00.00 F       Ellis Slover              12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 18  71-11.00 F       Jordan Michaud            11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 19  71-03.00 F       Jacob Morse               12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 20  69-10.00 F       Aiden Surran              11  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 21  69-00.00 F       Tyler Bryant              11  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 21  69-00.00 F       Domante Powell            12  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 23  68-09.00 F       Connor Leclerc            12  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 24  68-08.00 F       Tyler Bartick             12  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 25  67-11.00 F       Caleb Simonds             12  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 26  65-00.00 F       Josh Smith                12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 27  64-10.00 F       Kase Walston              11  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 28  62-09.00 F       Garrett Newey             11  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 29  62-07.00 F       Andrew Beckwith           12  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 29  62-07.00 F       Elijah Farias             12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 31  62-06.00 F       Colin Lannon              11  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 32  62-05.00 F       Latrell Hatcher           12  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 33  62-00.00 F       Gabe Harmon               12  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 34  61-08.00 F       Cormac Kennedy            12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 35  61-05.00 F       Hudson Shepherd           12  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 36  61-01.00 F       Nick Kelley               12  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 37  60-10.00 F       Cormac McKenney           12  Cape Elizabeth       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 38  60-05.00 F       Henry Buetens             12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 39  59-07.50 F       Stefan Macgovern          12  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 40  59-02.00 F       Corbin Anderson           11  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 41  58-11.00 F       Nick Marion               12  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 42  58-10.00 F       Riley Dever               11  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 43  58-04.00 F       Asher Rubin               12  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 44  58-01.00 F       Finneas Grant             12  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 45  57-06.00 F       Kaden Campbell            11  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 46  57-04.00 F       Stephen Pierre            12  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 47  57-03.00 F       Kaden Crawford            11  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 48  56-09.00 F       Riley Bardwell            11  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 49  55-09.00 F       Elias Libby-Richards      12  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 50  55-08.00 F       Lucas Renaud              11  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 51  55-06.00 F       Sante Ciccomancini        12  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 52  55-05.00 F       Brady Harris              11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 53  55-02.00 F       Cadyn Langlois            12  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 54  54-10.00 F       Caleb Pelletier           12  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 55  54-08.00 F       Eli Ker                   11  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 56  54-07.00 F       Conner Ouellette          12  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 57  53-04.00 F       Jackson Davis             11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 58  53-03.50 F       Brandon Prak              11  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 59  53-01.50 F       Tyson Tingley             12  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 60  52-06.00 F       Luke Mosher               12  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 61  51-10.00 F       Drake Knox                12  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 62  51-09.00 F       Devin Griffey             12  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 63  51-08.00 F       Quinn St. Peter-Scott     12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 64  51-05.00 F       Jack Marquis              11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 65  50-08.00 F       Wyatt Tasker              11  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 66  49-01.00 F       Nicholas Dube             11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 66  49-01.00 F       Dominic Davis             11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 68  48-09.00 F       Ethan Goodrich            11  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 68  48-09.00 F       Jack Magnet               11  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 70  48-08.00 F       Caeden Humpage            11  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 71  48-06.00 F       Aidea Punch               12  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 72  48-03.00 F       Troy Suhy                 12  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 73  47-11.00 F       Ezekiel Bushey            12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 74  47-08.00 F       Michael Chase             11  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 75  47-02.00 F       Jacob Hamilton            12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 76  46-10.00 F       Caleb Hayes               12  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 77  46-09.00 F       Elijah Farias             12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 78  45-10.00 F       Joseph Bohm               12  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 79  45-05.00 F       Thomas Jensen             11  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 79  45-05.00 F       Colby Largay              12  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 81  45-02.00 F       Owen Fullerton            12  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 82  44-11.00 F       Eli Burt                  11  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 83  44-09.00 F       Andrew Slocum             11  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 84  43-05.00 F       Aidan Bryant              11  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 85  43-02.00 F       Dayton Schlosberg         12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 86  43-01.00 F       Owen Grant                12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 87  42-09.00 F       Owen Grant                12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 88  42-00.00 F       Andrew Catalano           11  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 89  41-08.00 F       Thomas Labbe              11  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 90  41-00.00 F       William Stewart           11  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 91  40-10.00 F       Landon Smith              11  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 92  40-09.00 F       Julian Worster            12  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 93  40-03.00 F       Diesel Blackwell          11  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 94  39-03.00 F       Riley Cirone              11  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 95  39-00.00 F       Sebastian Shields         12  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 96  38-11.00 F       Logan Burns               12  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 97  38-09.00 F       Cooper Neely              11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 98  37-10.00 F       Enoch Boudreau            12  FREEPORT TRACK       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 99  36-00.00 F       Reese Smith               11  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
100  35-06.00 F       Jonathan Koehler          12  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 
Boys   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     20.77 F  NWI  Ben Treat                     Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Boys   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:40.85 F       Ben Treat                     Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3