2018 USATF-Maine Developmental Youth Summer Series 13-14 Performance List
 
Girls  13-14 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.00 F  NWI  Stephanie Jewell          14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2     13.06 F  NWI  Sydney Connolly           14  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3     13.20 F  NWI  Shukri Deqow              14  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  3     13.20 F  NWI  Alyvia Caruso             14  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5     13.40 F  NWI  Elizabeth Littell         14  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6     13.46 F  NWI  Alayna Blier              14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  7     13.60 F  NWI  McKenzie Crossman         14  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8     13.86 F  NWI  Rose Jenkins              13  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  9     13.88 F  NWI  Naomi McGadney            13  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 10     13.90 F  NWI  Lia Traficonte            13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 11     14.00 F  NWI  Anna Connors              13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11     14.00 F  NWI  Ana Napijalo              14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11     14.00 F  NWI  Katie Merrill             14  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14     14.10 F  NWI  Elle Burkhardt            13  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14     14.10 F  NWI  Kiana Goldberg            13  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 16     14.21 F  NWI  Jada Stevenson            13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 16     14.21 F  NWI  Esmae Stockley            13  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18     14.25 F  NWI  Juliet Regonini           14  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 19     14.39 F  NWI  Audrey Murrin             14  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 20     14.48 F  NWI  Grace Marino              13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 21     14.50 F  NWI  Rose Dinh                 13  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 22     14.60 F  NWI  Iman Alaari               13  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 23     14.70 F  NWI  Maya Powers               14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 24     14.71 F  NWI  Madigan Murphy            14  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 25     14.72 F  NWI  Alanna Bachelder          14  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 25     14.72 F  NWI  Allie Kimball             13  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 27     14.73 F  NWI  Montana Langille          13  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 28     14.79 F  NWI  Kyla Piacitelli           13  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 29     14.81 F  NWI  Caroline Mazgaj           14  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 30     14.83 F  NWI  Kristen Kirk              14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 31     14.88 F  NWI  Olivia Airey              13  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 32     14.90 F  NWI  Macy Jonsson              13  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 33     14.93 F  NWI  Ellie Darby               13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 34     14.94 F  NWI  Aleia Childs              13  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 35     15.00 F  NWI  Adriyanna Edge            13  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 35     15.00 F  NWI  Kylee Spugnardi           13  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 37     15.01 F  NWI  Abby Swedberg             14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 38     15.06 F  NWI  Mary Spencer              13  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 39     15.08 F  NWI  Hannah Osmer              13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 40     15.10 F  NWI  Inas Alaari               13  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 41     15.13 F  NWI  Jillian Eldridge          14  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 42     15.20 F  NWI  Hannah Osmer              13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 43     15.27 F  NWI  Megan Brewer              14  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 44     15.29 F  NWI  Jenna Badeau              14  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 45     15.30 F  NWI  Marina Davis              13  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 46     15.40 F  NWI  Hannah Milliken           13  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 46     15.40 F  NWI  Linda Unk-                13  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 48     15.61 F  NWI  Brianna Harriman          14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 49     15.69 F  NWI  Evelyn Humbert            13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 50     15.70 F  NWI  Isabelle Averill          14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 50     15.70 F  NWI  Emma Trefts               13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 50     15.70 F  NWI  Fousiya Matan             13  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 53     15.77 F  NWI  Josie Smith               13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 54     15.80 F  NWI  Eliza Morris              14  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 54     15.80 F  NWI  Alexandra Wallingford     14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 56     15.88 F  NWI  Mckenzie Murray           13  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 57     15.90 F  NWI  Isabelle Langelier        13  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 58     15.96 F  NWI  Lorraine Thai             13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 58     15.96 F  NWI  Abby Batchelder           13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 60     15.97 F  NWI  Olivia Hill               13  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 61    X15.98 F  NWI  Emerson Walston - 15      14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 62     16.06 F  NWI  Emily Feher               13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 63     16.10 F  NWI  Amelia Mooney             14  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 63     16.10 F  NWI  Miranda Tanguay           13  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 65     16.17 F  NWI  Katelyn Seile             13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 66     16.20 F  NWI  Emily Quinnell            14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 66     16.20 F  NWI  Maddy Ramsey              14  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 66     16.20 F  NWI  Breah Beaucage            13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 69     16.26 F  NWI  Eleora Haviland           14  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 70     16.30 F  NWI  Chloe Lehme               13  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 70     16.30 F  NWI  Lauren Hatch              13  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 72     16.34 F  NWI  Lily Woodside             13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 73     16.40 F  NWI  Arbai Abdirahman          13  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 74     16.45 F  NWI  Alexandria Hutchison      14  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 75     16.55 F  NWI  Amelia Reed               14  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 76     16.56 F  NWI  Alexis Thornwall          14  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 76     16.56 F  NWI  Antionette Logan          14  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 78     16.59 F  NWI  Bo Miller                 13  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 79     16.64 F  NWI  Shalomi Goewey            13  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 79     16.64 F  NWI  Natalie Logan             14  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 81     16.66 F  NWI  Ali Nason                 14  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 82     16.80 F  NWI  Eleanor Backman           13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 83     16.90 F  NWI  Shima Ali                 14  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 84     16.91 F  NWI  Elise Brooks              13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 85     16.95 F  NWI  Paige Inforati            13  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 86     16.97 F  NWI  Julianna Hesseltine       13  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 87     17.20 F  NWI  Lily Brassley             14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 88     17.27 F  NWI  Breisha Flett             14  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 89     17.33 F  NWI  Heidi Punch               13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 90     17.80 F  NWI  Rosario Ortiz             13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 91     18.00 F  NWI  Abigail MacDonald         13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 92     18.07 F  NWI  Abigail MacDonald         13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 93     18.26 F  NWI  Cassidy Rand              13  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 94     18.30 F  NWI  Whitney Churchill         13  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 95     18.74 F  NWI  Emalee McCorrison         13  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 96     18.76 F  NWI  Addison Lopes             13  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 97     19.27 F  NWI  Lillian Verrill           14  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 98     19.96 F  NWI  Ari Murray                13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 99     22.06 F  NWI  Jewel Roberts             13  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
100     22.37 F  NWI  Tuqa Algharrrawi          13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Girls  13-14 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     27.30 F  NWI  Lia Traficonte            13  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2     27.70 F  NWI  Alayna Blier              14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3     27.90 F  NWI  Stephanie Jewell          14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  4     28.06 F  NWI  Rose Jenkins              13  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5     28.20 F  NWI  Shukri Deqow              14  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  6     28.30 F  NWI  Kaeden Green              14  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6     28.30 F  NWI  Sydney Connolly           14  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8     28.37 F  NWI  Naomi McGadney            13  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9     28.50 F  NWI  Elizabeth Littell         14  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10     29.30 F  NWI  Stella McLean             13  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 11     29.37 F  NWI  Anna Connors              13  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12     29.66 F  NWI  Kiana Goldberg            13  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 13     29.90 F  NWI  Maya Powers               14  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14     30.00 F  NWI  McKenzie Crossman         14  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15     30.10 F  NWI  Ana Napijalo              14  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16     30.37 F  NWI  Alanna Bachelder          14  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 17     30.40 F  NWI  Juliet Regonini           14  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 18     30.60 F  NWI  Rose Dinh                 13  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 19     30.65 F  NWI  Esmae Stockley            13  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20     30.90 F  NWI  Zoe Plizga                13  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 21     31.02 F  NWI  Allie Kimball             13  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 22     31.35 F  NWI  Jenna Badeau              14  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 23     31.40 F  NWI  Sydney Shiben             13  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 24     31.48 F  NWI  Mary Spencer              13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 25     31.50 F  NWI  Inas Alaari               13  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 25     31.50 F  NWI  Macy Jonsson              13  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 25     31.50 F  NWI  Grace Marino              13  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 28     31.60 F  NWI  Hannah Goodbody           13  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 28     31.60 F  NWI  Zoey Pennell              14  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 28     31.60 F  NWI  Kylee Spugnardi           13  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 31     31.73 F  NWI  Evelyn Cecilla Von Humbe  13  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 32     31.80 F  NWI  Allie Sutton              13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 33     31.83 F  NWI  Ellie Darby               13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 34     31.89 F  NWI  Brianna Harriman          14  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 35     31.90 F  NWI  Riley Shaw                14  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 35     31.90 F  NWI  Paige Collins             14  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 37     31.99 F  NWI  Olivia Hill               13  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 38     32.00 F  NWI  Iman Alaari               13  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 38     32.00 F  NWI  Madigan Murphy            14  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 40     32.10 F  NWI  Hannah Sullivan           13  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 41     32.11 F  NWI  Megan Brewer              14  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 42     32.12 F  NWI  Jillian Eldridge          14  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 43     32.20 F  NWI  Sarah Amato               14  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 43     32.20 F  NWI  Marina Davis              13  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 45     32.30 F  NWI  Elle Burkhardt            13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 45     32.30 F  NWI  Linda Unk-                13  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 45     32.30 F  NWI  Taylor Austerer           13  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 48     32.36 F  NWI  Heidi Punch               13  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 49     32.43 F  NWI  Jada Stevenson            13  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 50     32.50 F  NWI  Breah Beaucage            13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 50     32.50 F  NWI  Aleia Childs              13  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 52     32.57 F  NWI  Hannah Osmer              13  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 53     32.80 F  NWI  Amran Ibrahim             13  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 53     32.80 F  NWI  Adriyanna Edge            13  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 55     32.81 F  NWI  Nora White                14  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 56     32.90 F  NWI  Hannah Milliken           13  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 56     32.90 F  NWI  Alexandra Wallingford     14  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 58     32.92 F  NWI  Mckenzie Murray           13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 59     32.95 F  NWI  Eleora Haviland           14  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 60     33.00 F  NWI  Fousiya Matan             13  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 61    X33.07 F  NWI  Emerson Walston - 15      14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 61     33.07 F  NWI  Cecilla Humbert           13  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 63     33.33 F  NWI  Kasey Mushlit             13  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 64     33.42 F  NWI  Abby Batchelder           13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 65     33.46 F  NWI  Montana Langille          13  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 66     33.66 F  NWI  Isabelle Griffith         14  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 67     33.70 F  NWI  Lisha Powell              13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 67     33.70 F  NWI  Kendra Baker              13  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 67     33.70 F  NWI  Isabelle Langelier        13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 67     33.70 F  NWI  Bhavananjali Sanapala     14  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 71     33.72 F  NWI  Bo Miller                 13  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 72    X33.79 F  NWI  Emerson Walston -15       14  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 73     33.90 F  NWI  Kyla Piacitelli           13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 73     33.90 F  NWI  Eleanor Backman           13  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 75     33.96 F  NWI  Emma Trefts               13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 76     34.19 F  NWI  Alexis Thornwall          14  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 77     34.20 F  NWI  Miranda Tanguay           13  Sanford              7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 78     34.23 F  NWI  Sahiti Sanapala           13  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 79     34.26 F  NWI  Gillian Shaw              14  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 80     34.30 F  NWI  Eliza Morris              14  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 81     34.33 F  NWI  Natalie Logan             14  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 82     34.41 F  NWI  Paige Inforati            13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 83     34.72 F  NWI  Emily Feher               13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 84     34.80 F  NWI  Alivia Knox               14  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 85     35.00 F  NWI  Ramsey Maddy              14  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 86     35.14 F  NWI  Alexandria Hutchison      14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 87     35.30 F  NWI  Nora Freeman              13  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 88     35.32 F  NWI  Antionette Logan          14  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 89     35.38 F  NWI  Mikala Ferland            14  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 90     35.51 F  NWI  Breisha Flett             14  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 91     35.56 F  NWI  Gabrielle Bardwell        13  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 92     35.70 F  NWI  Brianna Nguyen            14  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 93     35.72 F  NWI  Ali Nason                 14  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 94     36.20 F  NWI  Amelia Reed               14  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 95     36.40 F  NWI  Shima Ali                 14  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 96     36.60 F  NWI  Abigail Scott             13  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 97     36.90 F  NWI  Lauren Hatch              13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 97     36.90 F  NWI  Isabelle Averill          14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 99    X37.21 F  NWI  Chloe Sheahan-15          14  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
100     37.50 F  NWI  Lily Brassley             14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Girls  13-14 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:05.30 F       Mia-Claire Kezal          14  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   1:06.11 F       Rose Jenkins              13  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3   1:06.96 F       Alayna Blier              14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4   1:07.30 F       Kaeden Green              14  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5   1:07.67 F       Elizabeth Littell         14  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6   1:09.50 F       Stephanie Jewell          14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7   1:10.40 F       Kristen Kirk              14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  8   1:10.59 F       Olivia Airey              13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9   1:10.90 F       Jenna Badeau              14  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 10   1:10.94 F       Nora White                14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11   1:11.00 F       Lia Traficonte            13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 11   1:11.00 F       Sydney Shiben             13  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13   1:12.06 F       Brianna Harriman          14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 14   1:12.07 F       Allie Kimball             13  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 15   1:12.20 F       Macy Jonsson              13  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16   1:12.40 F       Sarah Amato               14  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17   1:12.90 F       Allie Sutton              13  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17   1:12.90 F       Inas Alaari               13  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19   1:13.10 F       Lucy Kocev                13  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20   1:13.20 F       Paige Collins             14  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 21   1:13.59 F       Jillian Eldridge          14  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 22   1:13.60 F       Riley Shaw                14  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 23   1:13.74 F       Alanna Bachelder          14  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 24   1:13.97 F       Kasey Mushlit             13  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 25   1:14.32 F       Myah Worster              13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 26   1:14.70 F       Abby Batchelder           13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 27   1:15.60 F       Amran Ibrahim             13  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 28  X1:15.80 F       Izabelle Trefts-15        14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 29   1:16.50 F       Megan Brewer              14  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 30   1:16.68 F       Hannah Osmer              13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 31   1:16.74 F       Eleora Haviland           14  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 32   1:16.78 F       Emily Feher               13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 33   1:17.75 F       Madison Boucher           13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 34   1:18.60 F       Lisha Powell              13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 35   1:20.70 F       Breisha Flett             14  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 36   1:21.30 F       Alexandra Wallingford     14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 37   1:21.50 F       Miranda Tanguay           13  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 38   1:21.80 F       Emily Quinnell            14  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 39   1:22.68 F       Macy Farrington           13  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 40   1:23.60 F       Fousiya Matan             13  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 41   1:24.30 F       Isabelle Langelier        13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 42   1:24.65 F       Grace Henry               14  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 43   1:26.40 F       Isabelle Griffith         14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 44   1:27.20 F       Emma Trefts               13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 45   1:27.50 F       Eleanor Backman           13  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 46   1:27.60 F       Amelia Reed               14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 47   1:27.70 F       Brianna Nguyen            14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 48   1:28.40 F       Gwen Catalano             13  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 49   1:34.70 F       Bridget Frazier           13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 50   1:34.98 F       Isabelle Gerken           13  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 51   1:37.22 F       Bridget Frazier           13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 52   1:37.79 F       Ashlyn Poulin             14  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 53   1:39.34 F       Mackinna Campbell         13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 54   1:44.71 F       Cassidy Rand              13  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Girls  13-14 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:32.78 F       Mia-Claie Kezal           14  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  2   2:40.14 F       Anna Connors              13  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3   2:45.76 F       Nora White                14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4   2:48.00 F       Addison Kennedy           13  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  5   2:49.40 F       Taylor Austerer           13  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6   2:50.02 F       Kristen Kirk              14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7   2:56.10 F       Lucy Kocev                13  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8   2:56.80 F       Alayna Blier              14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9   2:57.36 F       Jillian Eldridge          14  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10   2:58.10 F       Annabelle brooks         14  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 11   2:58.94 F       Brianna Harriman          14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 12   2:59.63 F       Allie Kimball             13  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 13   3:02.23 F       Jenna Badeau              14  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 14   3:02.53 F       Allie Hesler              13  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 15   3:05.10 F       Bo Miller                 13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 16   3:05.20 F       Breisha Flett             14  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 17   3:05.97 F       Alexis Thornwall          14  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18   3:07.00 F       Gwen Catalano             13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 19   3:07.12 F       Hannah Higgins            14  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 20   3:07.31 F       Katherine Kohtala         13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 21   3:08.95 F       Lilly Mushlit             13  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 22   3:11.11 F       Macy Farrington           13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 23   3:12.36 F       Grace Henry               14  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 24   3:13.00 F       Lisha Powell              13  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 25   3:14.86 F       Alanna Bachelder          14  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 26   3:15.86 F       Elia Morgan               14  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 27   3:17.02 F       Shalomi Goewey            13  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 28   3:18.50 F       Miranda Tanguay           13  Sanford              7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 29   3:19.10 F       Eleanor Backman           13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 30   3:20.00 F       Stephanie Jewell          14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 31   3:25.00 F       Isabelle Langelier        13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 32   3:27.50 F       Alexandra Wallingford     14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 33   3:27.85 F       Ashlyn Poulin             14  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 34   3:30.04 F       Isabelle Gerken           13  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 35   3:32.97 F       Mackinna Campbell         13  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 36   3:33.00 F       Alivia Knox               14  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 37   3:35.85 F       Isabelle Griffith         14  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 38   3:37.69 F       Bridget Frazier           13  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 39   4:28.63 F       Cassidy Rand              13  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Girls  13-14 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:10.20 F       Mia-Claire Kezal          14  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   5:23.30 F       Mia-Claie Kezal           14  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3   5:44.60 F       Taylor Austerer           13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4   5:47.00 F       Camille Culpovich         14  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5   6:12.74 F       Nora White                14  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  6   6:17.00 F       Lucy Kocev                13  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7   6:19.87 F       Lilly Mushlit             13  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8   6:20.60 F       Emily Quinnell            14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9   6:20.80 F       Allie Hesler              13  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10   6:21.20 F       Gwen Catalano             13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11   6:21.90 F       Lisha Powell              13  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 12   6:27.39 F       Katherine Kohtala         13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 13   6:28.43 F       Alexis Thornwall          14  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14   6:30.18 F       Isabelle Gerken           13  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15   6:31.46 F       Elise Brooks              13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16   6:34.58 F       Jenna Badeau              14  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 17   6:34.75 F       Macy Farrington           13  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18   6:43.10 F       Breisha Flett             14  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 19   6:45.80 F       Maya Judice               13  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 20   6:47.00 F       Ella Downing              13  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21   6:48.88 F       Hannah Higgins            14  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 22   6:54.44 F       Rebecca White             13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 23   6:59.06 F       Bridget Frazier           13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24   7:00.00 F       Isabelle Griffith         14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 25   7:10.00 F       Mackinna Campbell         13  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 26   7:37.42 F       Bridget Frazier           13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 27        DQ F       Rose Tuttle               13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Girls  13-14 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11:50.30 F       Mia-Claire Kezal          14  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2  11:51.53 F       Mia-Claie Kezal           14  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3  13:43.87 F       Isabelle Gerken           13  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4  13:52.54 F       Annie Roach               13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  5  14:15.00 F       Lisha Powell              13  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6  14:28.00 F       Emily Quinnell            14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  7  14:39.71 F       Lilly Mushlit             13  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  8  15:05.80 F       Ella Downing              13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9  15:41.21 F       Bridget Frazier           13  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10  15:56.60 F       Rose Tuttle               13  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 11  16:16.89 F       Rebecca White             13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12  17:00.36 F       Mackinna Campbell         13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13       DNF F       Maya Judice               13  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Girls  13-14 1500m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  X8:08.48 F       Izabelle Trefts-15        14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2   8:57.60 F       Amelia Mooney             14  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  3   9:23.00 F       Nora Knowlton             13  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4   9:47.63 F       Shalomi Goewey            13  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5  10:00.60 F       Megan Brewer              14  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  6 X10:10.54 F       Ashlyn Poulin             14  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  7 X10:10.95 F       Juliana Montell           14  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  8  10:11.80 F       Breisha Flett             14  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9  10:13.80 F       Julianna Hesseltine       13  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 10  10:19.70 F       Bo Miller                 13  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11  10:22.58 F       Ashlyn Poulin             14  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 12  10:30.20 F       Isabelle Langelier        13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13  10:30.85 F       Juliana Montell           14  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 14  10:38.50 F       Adriyanna Edge            13  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 15  10:48.57 F       Rebecca White             13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 16 X10:52.96 F       Muriel Lattin             14  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 17  10:57.30 F       Isabelle Averill          14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18  12:22.59 F       Ari Murray                13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19 X12:47.26 F       Lily Belanger             13  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 20  16:14.47 F       Tuqa Algharrrawi          13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 21        DQ F       Tuga Algharrrawi          13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Girls  13-14 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    X16.84 F  NWI  Rose Jenkins              13  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2    X16.93 F  NWI  Kiana Goldberg            13  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3     17.00 F  NWI  Josie Harrington          14  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4     17.40 F  NWI  Kristen Kirk              14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5     17.68 F  NWI  Leah Frazee               14  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  6     17.90 F  NWI  Shukri Deqow              14  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  7     18.60 F  NWI  Ashley Sheldon            13  Unattached           7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8     19.30 F  NWI  Alyvia Caruso             14  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9     19.34 F  NWI  Grace Willey              13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10     19.40 F  NWI  Macy Jonsson              13  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11     19.50 F  NWI  Gillian Shaw              14  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 12     19.80 F  NWI  Rose Dinh                 13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13     19.93 F  NWI  Cecilla Humbert           13  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13     19.93 F  NWI  Evelyn Cecilla Von Humbe  13  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15     20.10 F  NWI  Evelyn Humbert            13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16     20.37 F  NWI  Zoey Pennell              14  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 17     20.45 F  NWI  Myah Worster              13  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 18     20.50 F  NWI  Riley Shaw                14  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 19     20.60 F  NWI  Paige Collins             14  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 20     20.61 F  NWI  Montana Langille          13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 21     20.64 F  NWI  Ellie Darby               13  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 22     20.72 F  NWI  Hannah Osmer              13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 23     20.79 F  NWI  Hannah Osmer              13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24     20.83 F  NWI  Michaela Bragdon          14  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 25     21.00 F  NWI  Amran Ibrahim             13  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 26     21.12 F  NWI  Emily Jones               14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 27     21.30 F  NWI  Zoe Plizga                13  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 28    X21.43 F  NWI  Eleora Haviland           14  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 29     21.50 F  NWI  Audrey Murrin             14  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 30     21.60 F  NWI  Grace Marino              13  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 31     21.67 F  NWI  Olivia Hill               13  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 32     21.90 F  NWI  Maya Judice               13  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 32     21.90 F  NWI  Stephanie Jewell          14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 34     22.05 F  NWI  Shalomi Goewey            13  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 35    X22.23 F  NWI  Juliana Montell           14  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 36     22.30 F  NWI  Gwen Catalano             13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 37     22.39 F  NWI  Kelsey Jalbert            13  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 38     22.49 F  NWI  Mckenzie Murray           13  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 39     22.61 F  NWI  Paige Inforati            13  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 40     22.70 F  NWI  Gabrielle Bardwell        13  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 41     22.90 F  NWI  Breah Beaucage            13  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 42     22.98 F  NWI  Juliana Montell           14  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 43     23.00 F  NWI  Bo Miller                 13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 44     23.60 F  NWI  Macy Farrington           13  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 45     24.39 F  NWI  Julianna Hesseltine       13  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 46     26.32 F  NWI  Lillian Verrill           14  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Girls  13-14  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-02.00 F       Rose Jenkins              13  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2   5-00.00 F       Josie Harrington          14  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2   5-00.00 F       Emma Green                14  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4   4-10.00 F       Audrey Murrin             14  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5   4-06.00 F       Ella Novak                13  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5   4-06.00 F       Lucy Kocev                13  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5   4-06.00 F       Kristen Kirk              14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5   4-06.00 F       Emma Saraceno             14  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5   4-06.00 F       Leah Frazee               14  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10   4-04.00 F       Elia Morgan               14  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 10   4-04.00 F       Jada Stevenson            13  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 10   4-04.00 F       Ashley Sheldon            13  Unattached           7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13   4-03.00 F       Myah Worster              13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13   4-03.00 F       Emily Champney-Brown      14  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13   4-03.00 F       Shalomi Goewey            13  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 16   4-02.00 F       Paige Collins             14  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 16   4-02.00 F       Zoe Plizga                13  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16   4-02.00 F       Riley Shaw                14  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 16   4-02.00 F       Lia Traficonte            13  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 20   4-00.00 F       Lilly deWildt             13  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20   4-00.00 F       Megan Brewer              14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20   4-00.00 F       Emily Jones               14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 20   4-00.00 F       Grace Willey              13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 20   4-00.00 F       Maya Powers               14  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 20   4-00.00 F       Aleia Childs              13  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 26   3-10.00 F       Maya Judice               13  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 26   3-10.00 F       Allie Kimball             13  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 26   3-10.00 F       Mikala Ferland            14  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 26   3-10.00 F       Grace Marino              13  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 26   3-10.00 F       Ava Saxton                14  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 31   3-09.00 F       Bo Miller                 13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 31   3-09.00 F       Alexandria Hutchison      14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 31   3-09.00 F       Sahiti Sanapala           13  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 31   3-09.00 F       Emily Feher               13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 35   3-06.00 F       Macy Farrington           13  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 35   3-06.00 F       Kyla Piacitelli           13  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 35   3-06.00 F       Lillian Verrill           14  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 35   3-06.00 F       Mckenzie Murray           13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 35   3-06.00 F       Gillian Shaw              14  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 35   3-06.00 F       Olivia Hill               13  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 35   3-06.00 F       Alayna Blier              14  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 42   3-03.00 F       Lily Belanger             13  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 42   3-03.00 F       Emalee McCorrison         13  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 44   3-02.00 F       Lily Brassley             14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 45   3-00.00 F       Katherine Kohtala         13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 45   3-00.00 F       Laura Cost-Kirkpatrick    13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 47        NH F       Nora Freeman              13  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 47        NH F       Tuqa Algharrrawi          13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Girls  13-14  Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9-03.00 F       Leah Frazee               14  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   6-06.00 F       Paige Inforati            13  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3   6-00.00 F       Maya Judice               13  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  3   6-00.00 F       Madison Boucher           13  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   6-00.00 F       Gillian Shaw              14  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   5-06.00 F       Hannah Osmer              13  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6   5-06.00 F       Emily Jones               14  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6   5-06.00 F       Kristen Kirk              14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  9   5-03.00 F       Alanna Bachelder          14  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 10   5-00.00 F       Olivia Neely              13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10   5-00.00 F       Mckenzie Murray           13  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12   4-06.00 F       Mikala Ferland            14  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 13        NH F       Anika Noack               13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 13        NH F       Hannah Osmer              13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Girls  13-14  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  15-05.00 F       Alyvia Caruso             14  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2  15-01.50 F       Lia Traficonte            13  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3  14-11.75 F       Kaeden Green              14  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4  14-11.00 F       Sydney Connolly           14  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5  14-10.25 F       Rose Jenkins              13  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6  14-04.00 F       Inas Alaari               13  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7  14-03.00 F       Juliet Regonini           14  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7  14-03.00 F       Audrey Murrin             14  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7  14-03.00 F       Caroline Mazgaj           14  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10  14-01.00 F       Leah Frazee               14  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 11  14-00.50 F       Naomi McGadney            13  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 12  14-00.00 F       Ana Napijalo              14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13  13-08.50 F       Emma Green                14  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14  13-08.00 F       McKenzie Crossman         14  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 15  13-07.50 F       Ellie Darby               13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16  13-04.50 F       Katie Merrill             14  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17  13-01.75 F       Abby Batchelder           13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 18  12-11.50 F       Lucy Kocev                13  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19  12-10.00 F       Rose Dinh                 13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 20  12-09.00 F       Megan Randall             14  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 21  12-06.00 F       Kiana Goldberg            13  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 21  12-06.00 F       Emma Saraceno             14  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 23  12-05.25 F       Lilly deWildt             13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24  12-05.00 F       Riley Shaw                14  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 25  12-04.00 F       Ella Novak                13  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 26  12-03.50 F       Allie Kimball             13  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 27  12-03.00 F       Stella McLean             13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 28  12-02.75 F       Brianna Harriman          14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 29  12-01.50 F       Olivia Neely              13  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 30  11-11.00 F       Allie Sutton              13  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 30  11-11.00 F       Mckenzie Murray           13  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 30  11-11.00 F       Anna Connors              13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 33  11-10.75 F       Myah Worster              13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 34  11-10.00 F       Sydney Shiben             13  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 34  11-10.00 F       Emma Trefts               13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 36  11-09.50 F       Gabrielle Bardwell        13  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 37  11-07.50 F       Esmae Stockley            13  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 38  11-07.00 F       Lorraine Thai             13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 39  11-06.50 F       Isabelle Griffith         14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 40  11-05.00 F       Adriyanna Edge            13  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 40  11-05.00 F       Miranda Tanguay           13  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 40  11-05.00 F       Chloe Lehme               13  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 43  11-04.00 F       Stephanie Jewell          14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 43  11-04.00 F       Gwen Catalano             13  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 43  11-04.00 F       Amran Ibrahim             13  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 46 X11-02.50 F       Emerson Walston - 15      14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 47  11-01.00 F       Jada Stevenson            13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 48  11-00.50 F       Abby Swedberg             14  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 49  10-11.50 F       Lily Woodside             13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 49  10-11.50 F       Katelyn Seile             13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 51  10-11.00 F       Kylee Spugnardi           13  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 52  10-10.00 F       Kyla Piacitelli           13  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 52  10-10.00 F       Lorraine Thai             13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 54  10-09.50 F       Elle Burkhardt            13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 55  10-08.50 F       Elise Brooks              13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 55  10-08.50 F       Olivia Hill               13  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 57  10-08.00 F       Madison Merrill           13  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 58  10-07.00 F       Grace Marino              13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 58  10-07.00 F       Fousiya Matan             13  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 60  10-04.50 F       Alexandra Wallingford     14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 61  10-04.00 F       Breah Beaucage            13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 62  10-03.75 F       Elia Morgan               14  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 63  10-02.50 F       Macy Farrington           13  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 64  10-02.25 F       Eleora Haviland           14  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 65  10-02.00 F       Kasey Mushlit             13  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 65  10-02.00 F       Isabelle Averill          14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 67  10-00.50 F       Alexandria Hutchison      14  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 68  10-00.00 F       Laura Cost-Kirkpatrick    13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 69   9-11.00 F       Rose Tuttle               13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 70  X9-10.00 F       Izabelle Trefts-15        14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 70   9-10.00 F       Emily Quinnell            14  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 72   9-09.25 F       Juliana Montell           14  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 73   9-08.50 F       Hannah Milliken           13  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 74   9-08.00 F       Marina Davis              13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 75   9-05.50 F       Arbai Abdirahman          13  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 76   9-04.00 F       Julianna Hesseltine       13  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 76   9-04.00 F       Octavia Herrick           14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 76   9-04.00 F       Hannah Higgins            14  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 79   9-03.00 F       Whitney Churchill         13  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 80   9-02.00 F       Linda Unk-                13  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 81   9-01.50 F       Shima Ali                 14  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 81   9-01.50 F       Hannah Johndro            13  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 83   8-07.50 F       Lillian Verrill           14  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 84   8-07.00 F       Isabelle Gerken           13  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 85   8-06.00 F       Lily Brassley             14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 86   8-04.00 F       Mackinna Campbell         13  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 87   8-03.00 F       Katherine Kohtala         13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 88   8-02.50 F       Emalee McCorrison         13  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 89   8-01.75 F       Ari Murray                13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 90   8-01.00 F       Abigail MacDonald         13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 91   7-08.50 F       Addison Lopes             13  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 92   6-08.00 F       Tuqa Algharrrawi          13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 93   6-05.00 F       Lily Belanger             13  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 94      FOUL F       Shukri Deqow              14  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 94      FOUL F       Gracey Woganon            13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 94      FOUL F       Tuga Algharrrawi          13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 94      FOUL F       Shalomi Goewey            13  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Girls  13-14  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  31-05.50 F       Naomi McGadney            13  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2  31-02.00 F       Sydney Connolly           14  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3  31-00.00 F       Alyvia Caruso             14  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4  30-11.50 F       Madison Boucher           13  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  5  30-05.50 F       Ava Saxton                14  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6  30-02.50 F       Kaeden Green              14  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  7  29-07.00 F       Brianna Harriman          14  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  8  29-00.00 F       Ana Napijalo              14  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9  28-11.00 F       Audrey Murrin             14  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10  28-08.00 F       Lia Traficonte            13  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 11  28-02.25 F       Leah Frazee               14  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12  27-07.00 F       Rose Dinh                 13  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13  27-04.00 F       Amran Ibrahim             13  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 14  27-01.00 F       Ashley Sheldon            13  Unattached           7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 15  26-08.00 F       McKenzie Crossman         14  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16  26-07.00 F       Ella Novak                13  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 17  26-05.00 F       Lilly deWildt             13  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 17  26-05.00 F       Mikala Ferland            14  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 19  26-02.50 F       Abby Batchelder           13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20  25-10.00 F       Kyla Piacitelli           13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 21  25-09.00 F       Olivia Neely              13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 22  25-01.50 F       Acadi Aruguldies          14  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 23  25-00.00 F       Eleora Haviland           14  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 24  24-10.00 F       Fousiya Matan             13  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 25  24-09.00 F       Hannah Higgins            14  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 26  24-08.00 F       Isabelle Griffith         14  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 26  24-08.00 F       Mackinna Campbell         13  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 28  24-03.50 F       Adriyanna Edge            13  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 29  24-02.00 F       Emma Trefts               13  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 30 X23-10.75 F       Emerson Walston - 15      14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 31  23-09.00 F       Linda Unk-                13  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 32  23-07.50 F       Emily Quinnell            14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 33  23-01.50 F       Mckenzie Murray           13  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 34  23-01.00 F       Laura Cost-Kirkpatrick    13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 35  22-11.00 F       Gwen Catalano             13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 35 X22-11.00 F       Emerson Walston -15       14  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 37  22-08.25 F       Octavia Herrick           14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 38  22-08.00 F       Hannah Milliken           13  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 39  22-04.00 F       Amelia Mooney             14  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 40  22-02.00 F       Nora Knowlton             13  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 41  22-01.00 F       Alexandra Wallingford     14  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 42  22-00.00 F       Hannah Sullivan           13  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 43  21-10.50 F       Gabrielle Bardwell        13  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 44  21-10.00 F       Juliana Montell           14  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 45  21-08.00 F       Macy Farrington           13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 45  21-08.00 F       Rebecca White             13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 47  21-06.50 F       Juliana Montell           14  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 48  21-05.00 F       Stella McLean             13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 49  20-06.00 F       Hannah Johndro            13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 50  19-11.50 F       Isabelle Averill          14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 51  19-10.25 F       Rose Tuttle               13  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 52  18-11.00 F       Lily Brassley             14  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 53  18-07.50 F       Isabelle Gerken           13  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 54  18-02.00 F       Katherine Kohtala         13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 55  17-05.00 F       Ashlyn Poulin             14  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 56  16-11.00 F       Muriel Lattin             14  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 57  15-06.00 F       Ari Murray                13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 58  15-04.50 F       Rosario Ortiz             13  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 59  15-04.00 F       Tuqa Algharrrawi          13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 60      FOUL F       Gracey Woganon            13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Girls  13-14  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  30-09.00 F       Grace Kirk                14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2  30-04.00 F       Madison Boucher           13  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  3  29-00.75 F       Olivia Neely              13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4  28-10.00 F       Kosisochukwu Ifeji        14  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5  28-09.00 F       Eliza Morris              14  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6  28-02.50 F       Izabella Damboise         13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7 X27-06.00 F       Chelsey Cote  - 15        14  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8  27-04.00 F       Madigan Murphy            14  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  9  26-07.00 F       Lily Brassley             14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 10  25-10.00 F       Eleanor Folsom            14  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11  25-07.00 F       Rhiannon Pete             14  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12 X25-04.00 F       Jordan Tibbetts-15        14  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12  25-04.00 F       Allie Hesler              13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 14 X24-11.75 F       Chelsey Cote-15           14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15  24-11.50 F       Lilly deWildt             13  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 16  24-08.00 F       Abby Swedberg             14  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 17  24-03.00 F       Kendra Baker              13  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 18 X24-02.00 F       Emerson Walston - 15      14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 19  23-11.25 F       Megan Brewer              14  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 20 X23-09.50 F       Emerson Walston -15       14  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 21  23-07.50 F       Jewel Roberts             13  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 22  23-06.00 F       Amelia Reed               14  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 22  23-06.00 F       Maya Powers               14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 24  23-05.00 F       Emily Quinnell            14  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 25  23-02.00 F       Eleora Haviland           14  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 26  23-00.00 F       Ella Downing              13  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 27  22-10.75 F       Grace Henry               14  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 28  22-08.00 F       Brianna Harriman          14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 29  22-05.00 F       Lauren Hatch              13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 29  22-05.00 F       Adriyanna Edge            13  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 31  22-01.00 F       Summer Gammon             13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 32  21-10.00 F       Hannah Johndro            13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 33  21-08.00 F       Aleia Childs              13  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 34  21-06.00 F       Ana Napijalo              14  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 35  21-05.00 F       Isabelle Averill          14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 36  21-00.00 F       Octavia Herrick           14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 37  20-10.00 F       Nora Knowlton             13  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 38  20-08.00 F       Rosario Ortiz             13  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 39  20-07.00 F       Madison Merrill           13  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 40  20-05.00 F       Ariana Brown              14  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 41  19-11.00 F       Kiana Goldberg            13  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 42  19-10.00 F       Miranda Tanguay           13  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 43  19-09.50 F       Jazmynn Boston            13  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 44  19-09.00 F       Ramsey Maddy              14  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 45  19-05.00 F       Alivia Knox               14  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 46 X19-04.50 F       Chloe Sheahan-15          14  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 47  18-10.00 F       Eleanor Backman           13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 48  18-08.00 F       Alexandra Wallingford     14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 49  18-07.00 F       Muriel Lattin             14  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 49  18-07.00 F       Elle Burkhardt            13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 51  18-04.00 F       Lisha Powell              13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 52  17-10.00 F       Abigail Scott             13  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 52  17-10.00 F       Julianna Hesseltine       13  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 52  17-10.00 F       Cadence Rau               13  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 55  17-05.75 F       Abigail MacDonald         13  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 56  17-04.00 F       Montana Langille          13  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 57  16-10.25 F       Marina Davis              13  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 58  16-08.25 F       Isabelle Langelier        13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 59  16-03.50 F       Lorraine Thai             13  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 60  15-07.00 F       Brianna Nguyen            14  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 61  14-01.00 F       Evelyn Farmer             13  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 61  14-01.00 F       Lily Belanger             13  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 63  13-00.50 F       Ari Murray                13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 64  13-00.00 F       Lily Belanger             13  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 65  12-08.50 F       Addison Lopes             13  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 66  12-04.50 F       Badia Aldhaibani          13  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 67  11-00.00 F       Gracey Woganon            13  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 68   7-01.50 F       Katherine Nolette         13  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Girls  13-14  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  71-07.00 F       Loren McAlpine            14  Unattached           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2  70-07.00 F       Loran McAlpine            14  Unattached            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3 X67-01.00 F       Jordan Tibbetts-15        14  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4  66-03.00 F       Jewel Roberts             13  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5  66-02.00 F       Madigan Murphy            14  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6  66-01.00 F       Kosisochukwu Ifeji        14  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7 X63-09.00 F       Chelsey Cote-15           14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  8  63-01.00 F       Kristen Kirk              14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8  63-01.00 F       Emily Champney-Brown      14  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10  63-00.00 F       Grace Henry               14  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11  62-07.00 F       Olivia Neely              13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12  60-02.00 F       Grace Kirk                14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 13  58-07.00 F       Eleanor Folsom            14  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 14  58-05.00 F       Madison Boucher           13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 14  58-05.00 F       Olivia Hill               13  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16  58-00.00 F       Nora White                14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 17  57-08.00 F       Izabella Damboise         13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18  57-06.00 F       Ariana Brown              14  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 19  55-06.00 F       Ella Downing              13  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 20  55-02.00 F       Rhiannon Pete             14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 21  54-04.00 F       Eliza Morris              14  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 22  53-08.00 F       Maya Powers               14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23  52-04.00 F       Lisha Powell              13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 24  50-11.00 F       Kendra Baker              13  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 25  50-03.00 F       Hannah Johndro            13  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 26  50-02.00 F       Shalomi Goewey            13  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 27  48-01.25 F       Octavia Herrick           14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 28  48-00.00 F       Lillian Verrill           14  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 29  45-01.00 F       Amelia Reed               14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 30  44-09.00 F       Tara Curry                13  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 31  42-06.00 F       Cadence Rau               13  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 32  42-05.00 F       Lily Brassley             14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 33  42-02.00 F       Rosario Ortiz             13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 34  40-00.00 F       Isabelle Langelier        13  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 35  39-07.00 F       Jazmynn Boston            13  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 36  35-10.00 F       Amelia Mooney             14  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 37  35-07.00 F       Lily Belanger             13  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 38  31-09.50 F       Madison Merrill           13  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 39  31-03.00 F       Eleanor Backman           13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 40  30-10.00 F       Mackinna Campbell         13  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 41  26-07.00 F       Abigail MacDonald         13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 42  12-10.00 F       Gracey Woganon            13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Girls  13-14  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  74-07.00 F       Eliza Morris              14  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2  70-07.00 F       Naomi McGadney            13  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3  65-11.00 F       Grace Kirk                14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4 X65-03.00 F       Emerson Walston - 15      14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5  65-02.00 F       Abby Swedberg             14  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6  61-02.00 F       Emily Quinnell            14  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7  58-03.00 F       Maya Powers               14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8  56-02.00 F       Madigan Murphy            14  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9  55-04.00 F       Lauren Hatch              13  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10 X54-07.00 F       Chelsey Cote-15           14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 11  52-09.00 F       Maddy Ramsey              14  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 12  51-07.00 F       Amelia Reed               14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13  51-05.00 F       Cadence Rau               13  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 14  50-08.00 F       Rebecca White             13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 15  48-07.00 F       Allie Hesler              13  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 15  48-07.00 F       Madison Merrill           13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17  48-01.00 F       Hannah Johndro            13  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18  47-07.00 F       Josie Smith               13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19  46-07.00 F       Eleanor Folsom            14  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 20  45-08.00 F       Kendra Baker              13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 21  45-06.00 F       Lorraine Thai             13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 22  45-02.00 F       Lilly deWildt             13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 23  44-07.00 F       Hannah Milliken           13  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 24  44-03.00 F       Abigail Scott             13  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 25  43-10.00 F       Montana Langille          13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 26  42-11.00 F       Ariana Brown              14  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 27  42-04.00 F       Megan Brewer              14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 28  42-02.00 F       Rhiannon Pete             14  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 29  41-08.00 F       Clara Lamontagne          13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 30  40-09.00 F       Brianna Harriman          14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 31  40-07.00 F       Muriel Lattin             14  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 32  39-05.00 F       Kylee Spugnardi           13  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 33  39-00.00 F       Lorraine Thai             13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 34  38-06.00 F       Lily Brassley             14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 35  38-02.00 F       Hannah Higgins            14  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 36  38-01.00 F       Izabella Damboise         13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 37  35-00.00 F       Tara Curry                13  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 38  34-07.00 F       Adriyanna Edge            13  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 39  31-11.00 F       Lily Belanger             13  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 40  31-01.00 F       Whitney Churchill         13  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 41  30-03.00 F       Jewel Roberts             13  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 42  29-10.00 F       Rosario Ortiz             13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 43  28-10.00 F       Bridget Frazier           13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 44  28-06.00 F       Bridget Frazier           13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 45  25-08.00 F       Abigail MacDonald         13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 46  22-08.00 F       Brianna Nguyen            14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 47   9-03.00 F       Katherine Nolette         13  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Boys  13-14 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.00 F  NWI  Abdirizak Abukar          14  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2     12.20 F  NWI  Mack Wilkins              13  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3     12.23 F  NWI  Nathan Hyndman            14  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  4     12.30 F  NWI  Lucas Frechette           14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  4     12.30 F  NWI  Hunter Burkhardt          14  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4     12.30 F  NWI  Nolan Garey               14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  7     12.31 F  NWI  Tory Davis                14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  8     12.50 F  NWI  Abdirizak Adukar          14  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  9     12.56 F  NWI  Frank Morang              14  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 10     12.60 F  NWI  Jayden Flaker             14  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11     12.62 F  NWI  Chase Campbell            14  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12     12.90 F  NWI  Dany McLaughlin           14  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13     13.00 F  NWI  Ryan Gray                 14  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 14     13.06 F  NWI  James Cognata             13  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 15     13.10 F  NWI  Spencer Stadnicki         13  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 16     13.20 F  NWI  Farid Muhammad-Aceto      13  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 17     13.25 F  NWI  Josh Horr                 13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18     13.30 F  NWI  Kevin Burke               14  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 19     13.37 F  NWI  Connor Morin              14  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 20     13.40 F  NWI  Elijah Alexander          14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 20     13.40 F  NWI  Chase Webster             13  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 22     13.50 F  NWI  Nichlos Aube              13  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 22     13.50 F  NWI  Luke Ford                 14  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 22     13.50 F  NWI  Alex Webb                 14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 25     13.53 F  NWI  Drew Adams                14  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 26     13.56 F  NWI  Andrew Melanson           14  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 27     13.57 F  NWI  Joshua Horr               13  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 28     13.70 F  NWI  Hunter Smith              13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 28     13.70 F  NWI  Nicholas Garey            14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 28     13.70 F  NWI  Reagan Bossong            13  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 31     13.80 F  NWI  Julien Turmenne           14  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 31     13.80 F  NWI  Sylvain MacGovern         14  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 33     13.83 F  NWI  Koda Allen                13  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 34     13.85 F  NWI  Jackson Smith             13  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 35     13.89 F  NWI  Billy Albertson           13  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 36     14.00 F  NWI  Ben Keleher               14  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 36     14.00 F  NWI  Corbin Flewelling         14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 38     14.10 F  NWI  Jordan Knighton           14  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 38     14.10 F  NWI  Benjamin Littell          14  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 38     14.10 F  NWI  Owen Lynch                14  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 41     14.14 F  NWI  Camden Bessey             14  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 42     14.15 F  NWI  Liam Card                 13  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 43     14.19 F  NWI  Brennan Kitchen           13  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 44     14.20 F  NWI  Darien Davis              14  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 45     14.22 F  NWI  Chase Mailhot             13  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 46     14.40 F  NWI  James Baur                14  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 47     14.43 F  NWI  Thomas Leonard            13  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 48     14.50 F  NWI  Jackson Kingsley          13  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 48     14.50 F  NWI  Danny McLaughlin          14  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 50    X14.58 F  NWI  Jayden Brawn-15           14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 51     14.60 F  NWI  Kevin Kieu                14  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 51     14.60 F  NWI  Eli Palmer                14  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 51     14.60 F  NWI  Nolan Pease               13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 54     14.70 F  NWI  Lagan O'Driscoll          13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 55     14.79 F  NWI  Leo Mlynski               14  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 56     14.80 F  NWI  Angel Ortiz               14  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 56     14.80 F  NWI  Luke Morey                13  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 58     14.82 F  NWI  Connor Robertson          14  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 59     14.85 F  NWI  Joey Rouhana              14  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 60     14.90 F  NWI  Landon Jones              13  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 60     14.90 F  NWI  Benjamin Klingle          13  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 60     14.90 F  NWI  Gavin Grenier             13  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 63     15.03 F  NWI  Toby Martin               14  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 64     15.08 F  NWI  Cameron O'Donnell         13  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 65     15.10 F  NWI  Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 66     15.18 F  NWI  Erik Desrosiers           13  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 67     15.20 F  NWI  David Andersson           14  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 67     15.20 F  NWI  Brendan Rogers            13  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 69     15.21 F  NWI  Samuel Redd               14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 70     15.28 F  NWI  Lendl Zaehringer          13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 71     15.30 F  NWI  Derek Stephens            13  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 72     15.40 F  NWI  Wyatt Perron              14  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 72     15.40 F  NWI  Seth Badeau               14  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 72     15.40 F  NWI  Ben Prestes               13  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 75     15.51 F  NWI  Garrett Bosse             14  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 76     15.52 F  NWI  Jadyn Arnold              14  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 77     15.53 F  NWI  Jack Guinness             13  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 78     15.54 F  NWI  Matthew Herrick           14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 79     15.60 F  NWI  Dyllan St Peter           13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 79     15.60 F  NWI  Dylan Shepherd            14  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 81     15.70 F  NWI  Isaac Miller              13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 82     15.80 F  NWI  Kevin LaPanne             13  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 83     15.81 F  NWI  Gage Boudreau             14  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 84     15.84 F  NWI  Josh LaGrange             13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 85     15.90 F  NWI  Anthony Hayes             13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 86     15.91 F  NWI  Conner Easter             13  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 87     16.00 F  NWI  Aaron Gull                13  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 88     16.08 F  NWI  Alex Maheu                13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 89     16.20 F  NWI  Ezra Foster               13  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 90     16.27 F  NWI  Jason Pacheco             14  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 91     16.30 F  NWI  Jacob Scrapchansky        13  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 92     16.40 F  NWI  Ian Guerrette             13  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 92     16.40 F  NWI  Ezra Crabtree             13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 94     16.60 F  NWI  Xander Newson             13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 95     16.67 F  NWI  James Bertolino           13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 96     16.70 F  NWI  Sam Rank                  13  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 97     16.80 F  NWI  Aiden Webb                13  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 98     16.90 F  NWI  Cameron Geiger            13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 98     16.90 F  NWI  Conor Glasier             13  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
100     17.00 F  NWI  Calvin Small              14  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 
Boys  13-14 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     24.50 F  NWI  Frank Morang              14  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2     24.80 F  NWI  Nigel Katende             14  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2     24.80 F  NWI  Abdirizak Abukar          14  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4     25.44 F  NWI  Jayden Flaker             14  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5     25.50 F  NWI  Hunter Burkhardt          14  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  6     25.70 F  NWI  Dany McLaughlin           14  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7     26.10 F  NWI  Nolan Garey               14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8     26.20 F  NWI  Mason Booker              14  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9     26.28 F  NWI  Jordan Knighton           14  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10     26.30 F  NWI  Nathan Hyndman            14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10     26.30 F  NWI  Ryan Gray                 14  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12     26.38 F  NWI  Chase Campbell            14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 13     26.50 F  NWI  Tory Davis                14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14     26.97 F  NWI  James Cognata             13  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 15     27.20 F  NWI  Farid Muhammad-Aceto      13  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 16     27.23 F  NWI  Reagan Bossong            13  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 17     27.50 F  NWI  Luke Ford                 14  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18     27.67 F  NWI  Andrew Melanson           14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19     27.80 F  NWI  Owen Lynch                14  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20     27.90 F  NWI  Ben Keleher               14  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 21     27.92 F  NWI  Jackson Smith             13  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 22     27.95 F  NWI  Benjamin Littell          14  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 23     28.00 F  NWI  Elijah Alexander          14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23     28.00 F  NWI  Spencer Stadnicki         13  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 25     28.06 F  NWI  Kevin Burke               14  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 26     28.10 F  NWI  Alex Webb                 14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 26     28.10 F  NWI  Elijah Alexnder           14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 28     28.20 F  NWI  Nicholas Garey            14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 28     28.20 F  NWI  Mack Wilkins              13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 30     28.42 F  NWI  Charlie Collins           14  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 31     28.51 F  NWI  Drew Adams                14  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 32     28.56 F  NWI  Conor Morin               14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 33     28.63 F  NWI  Jonathan Dalessandro      14  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 34     28.71 F  NWI  Ian Potter                14  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 35     28.73 F  NWI  Koda Allen                13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 36     28.80 F  NWI  Chase Webster             13  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 37     28.85 F  NWI  Billy Albertson           13  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 38     28.90 F  NWI  Darien Davis              14  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 38     28.90 F  NWI  James Baur                14  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 40     29.10 F  NWI  Kevin Kieu                14  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 41     29.44 F  NWI  Brennan Kitchen           13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 42     29.50 F  NWI  Eli Palmer                14  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 43     29.60 F  NWI  Tyler Berry               13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 44     30.00 F  NWI  Brennan Kithin            13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 45     30.07 F  NWI  Koda Allen                13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 46     30.19 F  NWI  Jackson Kingsley          13  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 47     30.20 F  NWI  Chase Mailhot             13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 47     30.20 F  NWI  Hudson Holden             14  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 47     30.20 F  NWI  Cameron O'Donnell         13  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 47     30.20 F  NWI  Joey Rouhana              14  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 47     30.20 F  NWI  Landon Jones              13  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 52     30.40 F  NWI  Gavin Grenier             13  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 53     30.45 F  NWI  Seth Dixon                13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 54     30.60 F  NWI  Hunter Smith              13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 55     30.68 F  NWI  Samuel Redd               14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 56     30.70 F  NWI  Nichlos Aube              13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 57     30.80 F  NWI  Ben Prestes               13  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 57     30.80 F  NWI  Brendan Rogers            13  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 57     30.80 F  NWI  Luke Morey                13  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 60    X30.84 F  NWI  Jayden Brawn-15           14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 61     30.90 F  NWI  Lagan O'Driscoll          13  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 62    X31.16 F  NWI  Thomas Owen -15           14  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 63     31.60 F  NWI  Benjamin Klingle          13  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 64     31.70 F  NWI  Caleb Chamberland         13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 65     31.73 F  NWI  Toby Martin               14  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 65     31.73 F  NWI  Derek Stephens            13  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 67     31.90 F  NWI  Ryan Pelletier            14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 67     31.90 F  NWI  Julien Turmenne           14  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 67     31.90 F  NWI  Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 70     32.10 F  NWI  Angel Ortiz               14  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 71     32.14 F  NWI  Gage Boudreau             14  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 72     32.23 F  NWI  Matthew Herrick           14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 73     32.30 F  NWI  Dyllan St Peter           13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 74     32.38 F  NWI  Ryan St.Peter             14  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 75     32.40 F  NWI  Kevin LaPanne             13  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 76     32.65 F  NWI  Jadyn Arnold              14  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 77     32.70 F  NWI  Wyatt Perron              14  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 78     32.80 F  NWI  Nathan Driscoll           13  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 79     32.83 F  NWI  Alex Maheu                13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 80     32.96 F  NWI  Lucas Allen               13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 81     33.01 F  NWI  Conor Glasier             13  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 82     33.09 F  NWI  Sam Rank                  13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 83     33.16 F  NWI  Tate Whitmore             13  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 84     33.20 F  NWI  Payton Blagdon            13  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 84     33.20 F  NWI  Ezra Crabtree             13  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 86     33.30 F  NWI  Seth Badeau               14  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 87     33.38 F  NWI  Jason Pacheco             14  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 88     33.42 F  NWI  Conner Easter             13  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 89     33.45 F  NWI  Dylan Shepherd            14  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 90     33.90 F  NWI  Isaiah Taylor             13  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 91     34.20 F  NWI  Brayden Duguay            13  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 92     34.54 F  NWI  James Bertolino           13  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 93     34.90 F  NWI  Alrick Sands              13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 94    X35.00 F  NWI  Christopher Cost-Kirkpat  14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 95     35.47 F  NWI  Ryan Grondin              13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 96     35.60 F  NWI  Cameron Geiger            13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 97     35.73 F  NWI  James Cote                13  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 98     35.90 F  NWI  Drake St Pierre           13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 99     36.16 F  NWI  Lucas Richards            13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
100     36.70 F  NWI  Gerald Tibbetts           13  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Boys  13-14 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     55.90 F       Nigel Katende             14  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2     57.00 F       Hunter Burkhardt          14  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  3     57.30 F       Abdirizak Abukar          14  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4     58.00 F       Tory Davis                14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5     58.74 F       Chase Campbell            14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6     58.90 F       Ryan Gray                 14  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  7   1:00.90 F       Tyler Berry               13  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8   1:01.37 F       Andrew Melanson           14  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  9   1:01.40 F       Nolan Garey               14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 10   1:01.71 F       Charlie Collins           14  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11   1:03.41 F       James Cognata             13  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 12   1:03.42 F       Frank Morang              14  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 13   1:03.69 F       Jayden Flaker             14  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 14   1:03.75 F       Luke Ford                 14  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 15   1:03.90 F       Riley Day                 14  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 16   1:04.00 F       Chase Webster             13  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 17   1:04.30 F       Dany McLaughlin           14  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 18   1:04.60 F       Reagan Bossong            13  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 19   1:05.00 F       Farid Muhammad-Aceto      13  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 19   1:05.00 F       Owen Lynch                14  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 21   1:05.10 F       Mack Wilkins              13  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 22  X1:05.50 F       Jayden Brawn-15           14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 23   1:05.67 F       Brennan Kitchen           13  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 24   1:05.96 F       Clark Morrison            14  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 25   1:06.00 F       Ben Keleher               14  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 26   1:06.10 F       Darien Davis              14  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 27   1:06.20 F       Spencer Stadnicki         13  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 28   1:06.50 F       Kevin Kieu                14  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 29   1:07.00 F       Grady Satterfield         14  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 30   1:07.10 F       Lucas Frechette           14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 30   1:07.10 F       Nicholas Garey            14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 32   1:07.20 F       Alex Webb                 14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 32   1:07.20 F       Jordan Knighton           14  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 34   1:07.30 F       Connor Langstaff          14  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 35   1:07.44 F       Drew Adams                14  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 36   1:08.00 F       Oliver Brown              14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 37   1:08.10 F       Caleb Young               14  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 38   1:08.11 F       Matthew Herrick           14  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 39   1:08.12 F       Connor Morin              14  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 40   1:08.39 F       Joey Rouhana              14  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 41   1:08.40 F       Billy Albertson           13  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 42   1:09.40 F       Landon Jones              13  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 43   1:10.20 F       Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 43   1:10.20 F       James Baur                14  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 45   1:10.30 F       Gavin Grenier             13  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 46   1:10.48 F       Jacob Pelletier           14  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 47   1:10.50 F       Jackson Kingsley          13  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 48   1:11.00 F       Chase Mailhot             13  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 49   1:12.00 F       Nichlos Aube              13  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 50   1:12.40 F       Hunter Smith              13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 51   1:12.59 F       Tate Whitmore             13  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 52   1:12.70 F       Lagan O'Driscoll          13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 53   1:12.80 F       Luke Morey                13  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 54   1:13.40 F       Jack Childs               14  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 55   1:13.49 F       Payton Blagdon            13  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 56   1:13.70 F       Parker Libby              13  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 56   1:13.70 F       Nathan Driscoll           13  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 58   1:13.80 F       Ewan Alexander            13  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 59   1:15.40 F       Julien Turmenne           14  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 60  X1:16.27 F       Colby Pawson -15          14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 61   1:16.54 F       Alex Maheu                13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 62   1:16.75 F       Erik Desrosiers           13  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 63   1:18.41 F       Jadyn Arnold              14  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 64   1:19.40 F       Nolan Pease               13  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 65   1:21.10 F       Gerald Tibbetts           13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 66   1:22.33 F       Kevin LaPanne             13  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 67   1:22.46 F       James Bertolino           13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 68   1:24.20 F       Garrett Bosse             14  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 69   1:24.30 F       Drake St Pierre           13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 70   1:24.90 F       Alrick Sands              13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 71   1:25.15 F       Jason Pacheco             14  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 72   1:27.61 F       Conor Glasier             13  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 73   1:28.96 F       Shravanan Bushey          14  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 74   1:29.00 F       Aiden Webb                13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 75  X1:29.86 F       Ethyn Lolar-15            14  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 76   1:34.01 F       Alexander Choate          13  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Boys  13-14 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:14.10 F       Hunter Burkhardt          14  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   2:22.79 F       Charlie Collins           14  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3   2:22.86 F       Ian Meserve               14  Unattached           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4   2:24.25 F       James Cognata             13  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  5   2:26.00 F       Grady Satterfield         14  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6   2:27.90 F       Nolan Garey               14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7   2:28.80 F       Luke Ford                 14  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8   2:30.00 F       Camden Bessey             14  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9   2:30.75 F       Philip Alyokhin           14  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10   2:31.30 F       Caleb Young               14  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11   2:31.47 F       Drew Adams                14  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12   2:32.00 F       Eli Palmer                14  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13   2:32.50 F       Hunter Pruett             14  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14   2:34.00 F       Riley Day                 14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 15   2:35.00 F       Henry Horne               13  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16   2:37.70 F       Sylvain MacGovern         14  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 17   2:40.10 F       James Baur                14  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18   2:40.67 F       Adam Henderson            14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19   2:41.00 F       Nicholas Garey            14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 20   2:43.00 F       Brady Martin              14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 21  X2:43.24 F       Jayden Brawn-15           14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 22   2:44.35 F       Brennan Kithin            13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 23   2:45.00 F       Ben Keleher               14  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 24   2:45.40 F       Jmes Baur                 14  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 25   2:45.87 F       Liam Card                 13  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 26   2:48.40 F       Jonathan Dalessandro      14  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 27   2:48.79 F       Caden Cote                14  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 28   2:50.00 F       Alex Webb                 14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 29   2:52.00 F       Darien Davis              14  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 29   2:52.00 F       Mack Wilkins              13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 31   2:52.50 F       Landon Jones              13  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 32   2:52.56 F       Jacob Pelletier           14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 33   2:53.00 F       Oliver Brown              14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 34   2:53.10 F       Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 35   2:53.50 F       Chase Webster             13  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 36   2:53.98 F       Jack Guinness             13  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 37   2:54.00 F       Hunter Smith              13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 38   2:57.00 F       Elijah Alexander          14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 39   2:58.00 F       Gavin Grenier             13  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 40   2:59.80 F       Chase Mailhot             13  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 41   3:00.60 F       Lagan O'Driscoll          13  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 42   3:00.70 F       Elijah Alexnder           14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 43   3:01.70 F       Erik Desrosiers           13  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 44   3:02.60 F       Kodi Quimby               14  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 45   3:02.78 F       Cooper Blakley            13  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 46   3:07.40 F       Sam Rank                  13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 47   3:07.88 F       James Bertolino           13  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 48   3:13.81 F       Lucas Allen               13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 49   3:15.50 F       Gerald Tibbetts           13  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 50   3:18.59 F       Shravanan Bushey          14  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 51   3:19.00 F       Ian Guerrette             13  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 52   3:24.80 F       Nate Rorer                13  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 53   3:27.70 F       Drake St Pierre           13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 54   3:30.00 F       Brayden Duguay            13  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 55   3:33.30 F       Aiden Webb                13  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 56   3:45.71 F       Alexander Choate          13  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 57  X3:54.86 F       Ethyn Lolar-15            14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Boys  13-14 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:40.95 F       Ian Meserve               14  Unattached           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   4:44.00 F       Grady Satterfield         14  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3   4:52.53 F       Charlie Collins           14  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4   4:59.50 F       Nigel Katende             14  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5   5:00.20 F       Nolan Garey               14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6   5:06.50 F       Luke Ford                 14  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  7   5:10.00 F       Eli Palmer                14  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  8   5:10.48 F       James Cognata             13  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9   5:10.50 F       Henry Horne               13  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10   5:10.68 F       Connor Robertson          14  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11   5:13.00 F       Parker Libby              13  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 12   5:14.60 F       Caleb Young               14  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13   5:15.30 F       Camden Bessey             14  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 14   5:16.90 F       Philip Alyokhin           14  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 15   5:19.30 F       Connor Langstaff          14  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16   5:20.00 F       Nicholas Garey            14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 17   5:21.40 F       Hunter Pruett             14  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 18   5:24.00 F       Oliver Brown              14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 19   5:29.81 F       Adam Miller Treat         14  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20   5:33.95 F       Jacob Pelletier           14  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 21   5:36.00 F       Darien Davis              14  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 22   5:37.70 F       Nathan Driscoll           13  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 23   5:39.00 F       Ewan Alexander            13  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 24   5:46.58 F       David Andersson           14  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 25   5:49.73 F       Caden Cote                14  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 26   5:54.90 F       Jonathan Dalessandro      14  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 27   5:59.00 F       Jacob Scrapchansky        13  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 28  X5:59.62 F       Colby Pawson -15          14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 29   6:00.20 F       Jack Childs               14  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 30   6:01.00 F       Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 31   6:01.50 F       Riley Day                 14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 32   6:03.00 F       Alex Webb                 14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 33   6:08.58 F       Cooper Blakley            13  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 34   6:20.79 F       Kodi Quimby               14  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 35   6:21.00 F       Elijah Alexander          14  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 36   6:23.40 F       Luis Mockler              14  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 37   6:33.63 F       Sam Rank                  13  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 38   6:39.00 F       Hunter Smith              13  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 39   6:52.10 F       Ian Guerrette             13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 40   6:59.60 F       Elijah Benson             13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 41   7:00.50 F       Wyatt Perron              14  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 42   7:21.50 F       Julien Turmenne           14  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 43  X7:25.62 F       Ethyn Lolar-15            14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Boys  13-14 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:08.57 F       Ian Meserve               14  Unattached           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2  10:09.70 F       Grady Satterfield         14  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3  10:45.66 F       Charlie Collins           14  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4  11:25.00 F       Nathan Driscoll           13  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5  11:26.00 F       Ty Gammon                 14  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6  11:39.81 F       Philip Alyokhin           14  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7  11:45.90 F       Parker Libby              13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8  11:59.61 F       Jacob Pelletier           14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  9 X11:59.70 F       Colby Pawson -15          14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10  12:04.74 F       Liam Card                 13  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 11  12:07.00 F       Caleb Young               14  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12  12:07.40 F       Oliver Brown              14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13  12:20.00 F       Camden Bessey             14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14  12:24.00 F       Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 15  12:49.50 F       Chase Webster             13  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 16  12:49.60 F       Caleb Chamberland         13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17  13:10.80 F       Darien Davis              14  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18  13:23.90 F       Kodi Quimby               14  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 19  13:46.00 F       Nicholas Garey            14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 20  14:23.00 F       Alex Webb                 14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 21  14:26.00 F       Sam Rank                  13  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 22 X16:12.87 F       Ethyn Lolar-15            14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 23  18:04.00 F       Evan Stoner               14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Boys  13-14 1500m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   8:56.80 F       Brady Martin              14  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2   9:31.00 F       Alrick Sands              13  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3  10:28.97 F       Kaleb Westman             13  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4  10:30.78 F       Kodi Quimby               14  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5  10:39.12 F       Shravanan Bushey          14  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6  10:54.31 F       Joshua Bohm               14  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7  11:08.00 F       Ian Guerrette             13  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8  12:26.90 F       Evan Stoner               14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  9        DQ F       Elijah Benson             13  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Boys  13-14 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.80 F  NWI  Tory Davis                14  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2     14.70 F  NWI  Hunter Smith              13  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3     15.20 F  NWI  Jayden Flaker             14  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4     15.70 F  NWI  Nolan Garey               14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5     15.90 F  NWI  Frank Morang              14  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6     16.10 F  NWI  Jabreel Muhammad-Aceto    14  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7     17.29 F  NWI  Connor Langstaff          14  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8     17.71 F  NWI  Corbin Flewelling         14  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9     18.30 F  NWI  Farid Muhammad-Aceto      13  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9     18.30 F  NWI  Spencer Stadnicki         13  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 11     18.80 F  NWI  Lucas Franchette          14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 12    X18.82 F  NWI  Thomas Owen 15            14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 13     19.00 F  NWI  Luke Ford                 14  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14     19.40 F  NWI  Jonathan Dalessandro      14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15     19.50 F  NWI  Toby Martin               14  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 16     19.70 F  NWI  Chase Webster             13  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 17    X20.06 F  NWI  Thomas Owen -15           14  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 18     20.19 F  NWI  Drew Adams                14  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 19     20.30 F  NWI  Hudson Holden             14  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 19     20.30 F  NWI  Brady Martin              14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 21     20.32 F  NWI  Jack Guinness             13  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 22     20.54 F  NWI  Matthew Herrick           14  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 23     20.63 F  NWI  Koda Allen                13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24     20.69 F  NWI  Nolan Pease               13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 25     20.88 F  NWI  Alex Maheu                13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 26     20.96 F  NWI  Isaac Miller              13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 27     21.10 F  NWI  Angel Ortiz               14  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 28     21.13 F  NWI  Payton Blagdon            13  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 28     21.13 F  NWI  Koda Allen                13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 30     21.35 F  NWI  Evan Smith                13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 31     21.40 F  NWI  Thomas McCormack          13  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 32     21.56 F  NWI  Derek Stephens            13  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 33     21.77 F  NWI  James Cote                13  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 34     21.79 F  NWI  Sullivan Butler           13  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 35     21.92 F  NWI  Aaron Gull                13  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 36     21.97 F  NWI  David Andersson           14  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 37     22.23 F  NWI  Adam Miller Treat         14  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 38     22.36 F  NWI  Nigel Tall                13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 39     23.28 F  NWI  Ryan St.Peter             14  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 40     24.65 F  NWI  Rj Biggs                  13  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  13-14  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-05.00 F       Nigel Katende             14  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2   5-05.00 F       Ryan Gray                 14  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3   5-03.00 F       Kevin Burke               14  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   5-03.00 F       Conor Morin               14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  5   5-02.00 F       Nathan Hyndman            14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5   5-02.00 F       Lucas Franchette          14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7   5-00.00 F       Corbin Flewelling         14  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7   5-00.00 F       Hunter Pruett             14  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7   5-00.00 F       Chase Campbell            14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7   5-00.00 F       Henry Horne               13  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7   5-00.00 F       Daniel Collin             14  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7   5-00.00 F       Tory Davis                14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7   5-00.00 F       Mason Booker              14  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 14   4-10.00 F       Jayden Flaker             14  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 14   4-10.00 F       Adam Henderson            14  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 16   4-08.00 F       Camden Bessey             14  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 16   4-08.00 F       Connor Langstaff          14  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 18  X4-06.00 F       Thomas Owen -15           14  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 18   4-06.00 F       David Andersson           14  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 18   4-06.00 F       Jackson Smith             13  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18   4-06.00 F       Brady Martin              14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18  X4-06.00 F       Thomas Owen 15            14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18   4-06.00 F       Ryan Pelletier            14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 24   4-03.00 F       Gage Boudreau             14  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 24   4-03.00 F       Jacob Pelletier           14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 24   4-03.00 F       Evan Smith                13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24   4-03.00 F       Charles St. Lawrence      13  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 28   4-02.00 F       Nichlos Aube              13  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 28   4-02.00 F       Luke Ford                 14  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 28   4-02.00 F       Joey Rouhana              14  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 28   4-02.00 F       Colton Holland            13  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 28   4-02.00 F       Caleb Young               14  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 33   4-00.00 F       Alex Maheu                13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 33   4-00.00 F       Thomas McCormack          13  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 33   4-00.00 F       Liam Card                 13  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 33   4-00.00 F       Sullivan Butler           13  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 33   4-00.00 F       Matthew Herrick           14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 38   3-11.00 F       Nolan Pease               13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 38   3-11.00 F       Jackson Kingsley          13  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 38   3-11.00 F       Jordan Knighton           14  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 38   3-11.00 F       Aaron Gull                13  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 38   3-11.00 F       Nate Rorer                13  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 43   3-09.00 F       Hunter Smith              13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 43   3-09.00 F       Ben Francis               13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 43  X3-09.00 F       Christopher Cost-Kirkpat  14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 43   3-09.00 F       Seth Badeau               14  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 43   3-09.00 F       Cooper White              13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 43   3-09.00 F       Isaiah Taylor             13  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 49   3-08.00 F       Ian Randall               13  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 49   3-08.00 F       Ezra Crabtree             13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 51   3-06.00 F       Nigel Tall                13  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 51   3-06.00 F       James Cote                13  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 53        NH F       Xander Newson             13  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 53        NH F       Ben Prestes               13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 53        NH F       Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 53        NH F       Ian Guerrette             13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 53        NH F       Miles McIntire            13  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 53        NH F       Elijah Benson             13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 53        NH F       James Cognata             13  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  13-14  Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   8-00.00 F       Ryan Gray                 14  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2   7-06.00 F       Toby Martin               14  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   7-06.00 F       Ian McKeen                14  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2   7-06.00 F       Luke Ford                 14  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5   7-00.00 F       Jonathan Dalessandro      14  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   6-06.00 F       Ben Prestes               13  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6   6-06.00 F       Henry Horne               13  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6   6-06.00 F       Colby Johnston            13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6   6-06.00 F       Joey Rouhana              14  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10   6-00.00 F       Alex Maheu                13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11   5-06.00 F       Matthew Shayne            13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12   5-00.00 F       Josh LaGrange             13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12   5-00.00 F       Seth Badeau               14  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 14   4-06.00 F       Brandon Smith             13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 15        NH F       Colby Johnston            13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Boys  13-14  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  18-07.00 F       Frank Morang              14  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  2  18-00.50 F       Nigel Katende             14  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  3  17-07.50 F       Nathan Hyndman            14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4  16-10.00 F       Kevin Burke               14  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5  16-03.75 F       Chase Campbell            14  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6  16-01.00 F       Jayden Flaker             14  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  7  15-10.00 F       Connor Morin              14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8  15-09.00 F       Lucas Frechette           14  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  9  15-07.00 F       Ryan Gray                 14  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9  15-07.00 F       Camden Bessey             14  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11  15-04.50 F       Mason Booker              14  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 12  15-03.50 F       Charlie Collins           14  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13  15-01.00 F       Hunter Pruett             14  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 14  14-10.00 F       Drew Adams                14  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15  14-09.25 F       Corbin Flewelling         14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 16  14-09.00 F       Ian McKeen                14  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 17  14-07.50 F       Owen Lynch                14  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 18  14-06.50 F       Jackson Smith             13  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19  14-05.50 F       Koda Allen                13  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 20  14-05.00 F       Jonathan Dalessandro      14  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 21  14-02.00 F       Josh Horr                 13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 22  14-01.00 F       Luke Ford                 14  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 23  13-10.00 F       Ian Potter                14  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 23  13-10.00 F       Connor Langstaff          14  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 25  13-07.50 F       Toby Martin               14  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 25  13-07.50 F       Brady Martin              14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 27  13-05.00 F       Henry Horne               13  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 27  13-05.00 F       Tyler Berry               13  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 27  13-05.00 F       Elijah Alexander          14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 30  13-03.00 F       Andrew Melanson           14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 31  13-02.00 F       Ewan Alexander            13  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 32  13-01.75 F       Joshua Bohm               14  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 33  13-01.50 F       Nolan Pease               13  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 34  13-01.25 F       Chase Webster             13  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 35  12-11.75 F       Leo Mlynski               14  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 36  12-11.50 F       Lagan O'Driscoll          13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 37  12-09.00 F       Reagan Bossong            13  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 38  12-08.50 F       Jacob Pelletier           14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 38  12-08.50 F       Riley Day                 14  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 38  12-08.50 F       Thomas McCormack          13  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 41  12-07.00 F       Lendl Zaehringer          13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 42 X12-06.75 F       Jayden Brawn-15           14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 43  12-05.50 F       Garrett Bosse             14  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 44  12-05.00 F       James Cote                13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 44  12-05.00 F       Ben Prestes               13  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 44  12-05.00 F       Jadyn Arnold              14  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 44  12-05.00 F       Brennan Kitchen           13  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 44  12-05.00 F       Dylan Shepherd            14  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 49  12-04.00 F       Eli Palmer                14  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 50  12-03.00 F       Kaleb Barrett             13  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 50  12-03.00 F       Brendan Rogers            13  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 52  12-00.00 F       Caden Cote                14  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 52  12-00.00 F       Aaron Gull                13  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 54  11-11.00 F       Ezra Crabtree             13  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 54  11-11.00 F       Kevin LaPanne             13  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 56  11-10.50 F       Tory Davis                14  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 57  11-08.50 F       Nate Rorer                13  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 58  11-07.50 F       Ezra Foster               13  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 59  11-05.50 F       David Andersson           14  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 60  11-04.00 F       Sullivan Butler           13  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 61  11-03.50 F       Derek Stephens            13  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 62  11-02.00 F       Drake St Pierre           13  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 63  11-01.00 F       Sam Young                 14  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 64  10-11.50 F       Caden Andrei              14  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 65  10-11.00 F       Kaleb Westman             13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 66  10-09.75 F       Isaac Miller              13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 67  10-09.50 F       Conor Glasier             13  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 68  10-07.50 F       Tate Whitmore             13  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 69  10-07.00 F       Anthony Hayes             13  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 70  10-06.50 F       Isaiah Taylor             13  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 71  10-06.00 F       Luke Morey                13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 72  10-04.00 F       Calvin Small              14  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 72  10-04.00 F       Cooper White              13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 74   9-11.00 F       Keegan Plourde            14  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 74   9-11.00 F       Alrick Sands              13  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 76   9-10.00 F       Ben Francis               13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 77   9-07.00 F       Parker Libby              13  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 78   9-06.50 F       Evan Stoner               14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 78   9-06.50 F       Brandon Smith             13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 80   9-06.00 F       Gerald Tibbetts           13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 81   9-05.50 F       Lucas Richards            13  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 82   9-05.00 F       Brayden Duguay            13  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 83   9-02.00 F       Miles McIntire            13  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 84   9-00.50 F       Elijah Benson             13  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 84   9-00.50 F       Henri Pernin              13  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 86   8-11.50 F       Rj Biggs                  13  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 87   8-11.00 F       Ian Guerrette             13  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 88   8-08.00 F       Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 89   8-00.50 F       Cameron Geiger            13  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 90   7-10.50 F       Ryan Pelletier            14  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 91   7-04.75 F       Laith Al-Fdeilat          13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 92   7-01.50 F       Dylan Thibodeau           13  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 93   7-00.00 F       Kolby Norris              13  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 94   5-11.50 F       Alexander Choate          13  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 95      FOUL F       Wyatt Perron              14  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 
Boys  13-14  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  39-06.50 F       Nigel Katende             14  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2  34-08.00 F       Nathan Hyndman            14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3  34-06.75 F       Conor Morin               14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  4  32-10.00 F       Owen Lynch                14  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5  31-11.00 F       Connor Langstaff          14  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6  31-06.50 F       Kevin Burke               14  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7  31-01.50 F       Tyler Berry               13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8  30-05.00 F       Brady Martin              14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9  29-10.00 F       Kaleb Barrett             13  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10  29-08.00 F       Nolan Pease               13  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11 X29-02.25 F       Jayden Brawn-15           14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 12  29-01.75 F       Eli Palmer                14  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13  28-08.00 F       Riley Day                 14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14  28-06.00 F       Evan Smith                13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15  28-05.00 F       Seth Dixon                13  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 16  28-01.00 F       Hudson Holden             14  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17  27-11.00 F       Dylan Shepherd            14  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 18  27-10.50 F       Brendan Rogers            13  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19  27-09.50 F       Elijah Alexander          14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 20  27-07.50 F       Drew Adams                14  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 21  27-06.00 F       Sullivan Butler           13  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 22  27-01.50 F       Clark Morrison            14  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 23  26-10.50 F       Thomas McCormack          13  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 24  26-06.50 F       Jadyn Arnold              14  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 25  26-06.00 F       Caden Cote                14  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 26  25-06.50 F       Kevin LaPanne             13  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 27  25-06.00 F       David Andersson           14  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 28  25-01.00 F       Nate Rorer                13  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 29  24-05.50 F       Reagan Bossong            13  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 30  24-00.00 F       Parker Libby              13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 31  23-11.75 F       Keegan Plourde            14  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 32  23-06.50 F       Conor Glasier             13  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 33  23-06.00 F       Tate Whitmore             13  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 34  23-00.50 F       Brayden Duguay            13  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 35  22-05.00 F       Elijah Benson             13  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 36  21-08.00 F       Gage Boudreau             14  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 37      FOUL F       Alrick Sands              13  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 37      FOUL F       Sylvain MacGovern         14  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 37      FOUL F       Garrett Bosse             14  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 37      FOUL F       Evan Stoner               14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Boys  13-14  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  37-11.75 F       Angel Ortiz               14  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2  35-06.75 F       Mason Booker              14  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  3  34-09.50 F       Gage Boudreau             14  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4  33-10.75 F       Jabreel Muhammad-Aceto    14  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5  33-02.00 F       Lucas Franchette          14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  6  32-05.00 F       Benjamin Littell          14  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7  30-09.50 F       Caleb Young               14  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8  30-07.00 F       Hunter Smith              13  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9  30-03.50 F       Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10  29-09.00 F       Koda Allen                13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11  28-10.50 F       Ben Francis               13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12  28-10.00 F       Koda Allen                13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13  28-04.00 F       Conor Morin               14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 14  28-00.00 F       Tyler Berry               13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 15  27-09.50 F       Ethan Humphrey            13  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16  27-08.00 F       Orion Dickinson           13  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 17  27-07.00 F       Luke Morey                13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 17  27-07.00 F       Charlie Collins           14  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19  27-05.00 F       Clark Morrison            14  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 20  26-11.00 F       Samuel Redd               14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 20  26-11.00 F       Gavin Barbour             13  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 22  26-01.50 F       Cameron Geiger            13  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23 X26-00.00 F       Ethyn Lolar-15            14  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24  24-11.00 F       Conner Easter             13  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 25  24-10.00 F       Shawn Soucy               13  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 26  23-08.00 F       Solomon Susen             13  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 27  23-05.00 F       Charles St. Lawrence      13  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 28  23-00.00 F       Ian Randall               13  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 29  22-10.00 F       Riley Day                 14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 30  22-05.50 F       Ryan Pelletier            14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 31  22-04.50 F       Kodi Quimby               14  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 32 X21-09.00 F       Christopher Cost-Kirkpat  14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 33  21-07.50 F       Chase Webster             13  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 34  21-04.00 F       Ezra Crabtree             13  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 35  20-11.00 F       James Bertolino           13  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 36  20-08.50 F       Wyatt Perron              14  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 37  20-08.00 F       Brayden Duguay            13  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 38  19-09.00 F       Nate Rorer                13  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 39  19-01.25 F       Colby Johnston            13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 40  18-11.50 F       David Andersson           14  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 41  18-11.00 F       Colby Johnston            13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 42  18-05.00 F       Alrick Sands              13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 43  17-03.00 F       Liam Card                 13  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 44  17-01.00 F       Elijah Benson             13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 45  16-03.00 F       Caleb Chamberland         13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 45  16-03.00 F       Keegan Plourde            14  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 47  16-01.00 F       Alexander Choate          13  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 48  15-09.00 F       Xander Newson             13  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 49  15-03.00 F       Cooper Blakley            13  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 50  15-02.00 F       Laith Al-Fdeilat          13  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 51  15-00.25 F       Cooper White              13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 52  14-09.50 F       Shravanan Bushey          14  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 53  14-07.00 F       Dodge Lafrinea            13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 54  13-08.25 F       Thomas McCormack          13  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 55  13-05.50 F       Evan Stoner               14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 56  12-06.00 F       Kolby Norris              13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 57  11-09.50 F       Dylan Thibodeau           13  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Boys  13-14  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 107-01.00 F       Hunter Smith              13  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2 106-04.00 F       Angel Ortiz               14  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3 100-07.00 F       Jabreel Muhammad-Aceto    14  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4  98-05.00 F       Lucas Frechette           14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5  97-04.00 F       Connor Morin              14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6  91-01.00 F       Charlie Collins           14  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7  84-10.00 F       Orion Dickinson           13  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  8  82-11.00 F       Leo Mlynski               14  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  8  82-11.00 F       Gage Boudreau             14  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10  82-01.50 F       Luke Morey                13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 11  80-09.00 F       Ethan Humphrey            13  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12  78-10.00 F       Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 13  78-05.00 F       Joey Rouhana              14  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 14  76-05.00 F       Gavin Barbour             13  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 15  72-09.00 F       Nathan Hyndman            14  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 16  72-08.00 F       Ben Francis               13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 17  70-00.00 F       Caden Andrei              14  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18  69-11.00 F       Caden Cote                14  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 19  67-06.00 F       Ian Randall               13  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 20  66-02.00 F       Sam Young                 14  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 21  65-05.00 F       Samuel Redd               14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 22  63-06.00 F       Nate Rorer                13  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 23  62-02.00 F       Adam Miller Treat         14  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 24  60-07.00 F       Joshua Bohm               14  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 25 X59-04.00 F       Ethyn Lolar-15            14  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 26  59-01.00 F       Wyatt Perron              14  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 27  55-09.00 F       Solomon Susen             13  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 28  55-01.00 F       Garrett Bosse             14  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 29  53-07.00 F       Alex Webb                 14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 30  53-02.00 F       Thomas McCormack          13  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 31  53-01.00 F       Nolan Pease               13  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 32  53-00.00 F       Jackson Smith             13  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 33  52-06.00 F       Shawn Soucy               13  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 34  52-04.00 F       Charles St. Lawrence      13  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 35  51-07.00 F       Cameron Geiger            13  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 36  51-03.00 F       Conner Easter             13  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 37  47-03.00 F       Keegan Plourde            14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 38  47-01.00 F       Parker Libby              13  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 39  45-08.00 F       Kodi Quimby               14  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 40  45-04.00 F       Xander Newson             13  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 41  45-00.00 F       Shravanan Bushey          14  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 42  44-05.00 F       Brayden Duguay            13  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 43  43-11.00 F       Evan Stoner               14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 44  43-07.50 F       Dyllan St Peter           13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 45  43-02.00 F       Dodge Lafrinea            13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 46  41-00.00 F       Ryan Pelletier            14  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 47  37-11.00 F       Cooper Blakley            13  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 48  37-08.00 F       Dylan Thibodeau           13  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 49  35-06.00 F       Laith Al-Fdeilat          13  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 50  34-08.00 F       Barrett Walker            13  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 51  33-08.00 F       Henri Pernin              13  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 52  31-00.00 F       Elijah Benson             13  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 53  30-07.00 F       Lucas Ochoa-Durrell       13  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 54      FOUL F       Sullivan Butler           13  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Boys  13-14  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 121-03.00 F       Mason Booker              14  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  2 102-02.00 F       Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  3  96-01.00 F       Owen Lynch                14  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4  93-08.00 F       Ian McKeen                14  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5  87-10.00 F       Angel Ortiz               14  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6  82-03.00 F       Daniel Collin             14  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  7  81-09.00 F       Caleb Young               14  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  8  78-07.00 F       Clark Morrison            14  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9  75-10.00 F       Koda Allen                13  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10  74-08.00 F       Kevin Burke               14  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 11  74-06.00 F       Colton Holland            13  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 12  69-09.00 F       Ben Francis               13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12  69-09.00 F       Samuel Redd               14  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 14  69-00.00 F       Tyler Berry               13  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 15  68-10.00 F       Benjamin Littell          14  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16  68-07.00 F       Ryan Grondin              13  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 17  67-03.00 F       Erik Desrosiers           13  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 18  65-06.00 F       Jackson Smith             13  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19  64-06.00 F       Keegan Plourde            14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 20  63-01.00 F       Charles St. Lawrence      13  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 21  62-08.00 F       Gavin Barbour             13  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 22  62-07.00 F       Elijah Benson             13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 23  61-10.00 F       Nate Rorer                13  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 24  61-08.00 F       Brandon Smith             13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 25  61-04.00 F       Ian Guerrette             13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 26  60-11.00 F       Nigel Tall                13  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 27  58-10.00 F       Seth Badeau               14  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 28  58-09.00 F       Dyllan St Peter           13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 29  57-00.00 F       Brayden Duguay            13  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 30  56-09.00 F       Nathan Driscoll           13  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 31  55-09.00 F       Gage Boudreau             14  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 32  55-07.00 F       Cooper Blakley            13  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 33  55-01.00 F       Conor Glasier             13  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 34  55-00.00 F       Ezra Crabtree             13  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 35  54-11.00 F       Shawn Soucy               13  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 36  54-05.00 F       Conner Easter             13  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 37  53-09.00 F       Anthony Hayes             13  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 38  53-04.00 F       Cooper White              13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 39  52-11.00 F       Sam Young                 14  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 40  52-08.00 F       Drake St Pierre           13  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 41  52-05.00 F       Caden Andrei              14  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 42  52-00.00 F       Xander Newson             13  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 43 X51-09.00 F       Ethyn Lolar-15            14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 44  50-10.00 F       Orion Dickinson           13  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 45  50-00.00 F       Liam Card                 13  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 45  50-00.00 F       Barrett Walker            13  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 47  49-07.00 F       Thomas McCormack          13  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 48  48-02.00 F       Gerald Tibbetts           13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 48  48-02.00 F       Solomon Susen             13  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 50  47-04.00 F       Colby Johnston            13  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 51  45-02.00 F       Dylan Thibodeau           13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 52  42-07.00 F       Shawn Soucy               13  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 53  40-09.00 F       Nichlos Aube              13  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 54  40-02.00 F       Sullivan Butler           13  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 55  38-11.00 F       Cameron Geiger            13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 56  37-02.00 F       Shravanan Bushey          14  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 57  33-08.00 F       Kolby Norris              13  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 58  32-02.00 F       Dodge Lafrinea            13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 59  23-09.00 F       Lucas Ochoa-Durrell       13  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Boys   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     20.77 F  NWI  Ben Treat                     Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Boys   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:40.85 F       Ben Treat                     Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3