Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/20/2018 05:36 AM
                          GROUP A MEET 4 - 7/19/2018                           
                                    MEET A                                     
                                    windham                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & un
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mariello, Mia              8 Saco Bay Strider       16.84      17.60   5 
  2 Krantz, Greta              8 Westbrook Summer       17.94      17.70   5 
  3 Freeman, Matilda           7 Portland Rec                      18.00   2 
  4 Sither, Lily               8 Scarboro                          19.20   1 
  4 Boudreau, Briella          8 Falcon Pilot           17.64      19.20   5 
  6 Pelletier, Acadia          8 TRAIL                             19.30   1 
  7 Ross, Madison              8 Westbrook Summer       18.57      19.40   5 
  8 Jarochym, Paige            8 York                              19.50   3 
  8 Dube, Grace                8 Westbrook Summer       19.19      19.50   4 
 10 Maclauchlan, Meah          8 Portland Rec                      19.70   3 
 11 McAlevey, Brooklyn         8 Wind Park/Rec                     19.90   1 
 12 Clark, Bayla               8 Gorham                            20.00   2 
 13 Connolly, Aubrey           7 Westbrook Summer       22.00      20.10   4 
 14 Sirois, Finleigh           7 Gorham                            20.30   2 
 15 Schmidt, Nora              7 Portland Rec                      20.50   1 
 16 Grantham, Charlotte        7 Falmouth Flyers                   20.60   1 
 16 Schucker, Nora             8 Gorham                 19.80      20.60   4 
 18 Hall, Marlie               8 TRAIL                             20.90   2 
 19 Lucas, Taylor              8 Wind Park/Rec          18.99      21.00   5 
 20 Pierce, Sally              7 Falmouth Flyers        22.87      21.10   4 
 21 Blair, Skylar              8 TRAIL                             21.30   1 
 22 Burnham, Maysun            7 Scarboro                          21.60   2 
 23 Carter, Amaya              7 Westbrook Summer       23.30      21.70   3 
 24 Roy, Alexa                 8 TRAIL                  19.12      21.90   5 
 24 Gilley, Abigail            8 TRAIL                             21.90   2 
 26 Johnson, Natalie           6 Westbrook Summer       22.42      22.10   4 
 27 Morris, Leela Marie        6 Gorham                 27.10      22.60   3 
 28 Johnson, Quinn             6 TRAIL                  21.09      22.70   4 
 29 Desmond, Caroline          6 TRAIL                  23.06      23.50   4 
 29 Schulz, Elliot             7 Wind Park/Rec          23.96      23.50   3 
 31 Carbone, Myah              6 TRAIL                  25.06      23.80   3 
 32 Rimkunas, Edelawit         7 Gorham                 22.06      25.10   4 
 33 Bryant, Molly              7 Westbrook Summer                  25.70   2 
 34 Murphy, Jaydn              7 Gorham                 26.80      25.90   3 
 34 Tate, Lydia                5 TRAIL                  26.99      25.90   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & un
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Madison              8 Westbrook Summer                1:30.60   1 
  2 Huntley, Ida               8 Westbrook Summer                1:30.70   2 
  3 Boudreau, Briella          8 Falcon Pilot         1:45.97    1:32.40   4 
  4 Freeman, Matilda           7 Portland Rec                    1:36.50   2 
  5 Pelletier, Acadia          8 TRAIL                           1:37.70   1 
  6 Reel, Renee                8 TRAIL                           1:40.00   2 
  7 Lucas, Taylor              8 Wind Park/Rec        1:47.05    1:41.00   4 
  8 Schucker, Nora             8 Gorham               1:39.90    1:44.80   4 
  9 Schmidt, Nora              7 Portland Rec                    1:46.10   1 
 10 McAlevey, Brooklyn         8 Wind Park/Rec                   1:47.70   1 
 11 Sirois, Finleigh           7 Gorham                          1:53.10   2 
 12 Goodwin, Annalynne         7 Wind Park/Rec                   1:53.30   3 
 13 Schulz, Elliot             7 Wind Park/Rec        1:57.39    1:53.50   4 
 14 Burnham, Maysun            7 Scarboro                        1:59.60   3 
 15 Pierce, Sally              7 Falmouth Flyers      1:59.60    2:03.40   3 
 16 Rimkunas, Edelawit         7 Gorham               2:29.97    2:32.10   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & un
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mustang Trailblazers  'A'                                    1:29.40  
  2 Westbrook Summer Track & Field  'A'               1:23.09    1:36.00  
 
Girls Long Jump 8 & un
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mariello, Mia              8 Saco Bay Strider     7-11.50    9-03.00  
  2 Boudreau, Briella          8 Falcon Pilot         7-04.50    8-11.50  
  3 Reel, Renee                8 TRAIL                6-06.50    8-07.50  
  4 Krantz, Greta              8 Westbrook Summer     6-01.50    8-06.00  
  5 Roy, Alexa                 8 TRAIL                7-03.50    8-01.00  
  6 Huntley, Ida               8 Westbrook Summer     6-08.50    8-00.50  
  7 Roy, Megan                 8 TRAIL                7-00.50    7-09.50  
  8 Blair, Skylar              8 TRAIL                           7-08.50  
  9 Jarochym, Paige            8 York                 7-04.00    7-06.00  
 10 Schmidt, Nora              7 Portland Rec                    7-03.00  
 11 Lucas, Taylor              8 Wind Park/Rec        5-02.00    7-00.50  
 12 Goodwin, Annalynne         7 Wind Park/Rec        4-06.00    6-09.50  
 13 McAlevey, Brooklyn         8 Wind Park/Rec                   6-08.00  
 14 Andre, Fern                5 Westbrook Summer     4-09.50    6-07.50  
 15 Gilley, Abigail            8 TRAIL                6-03.00    5-10.50  
 16 Mayo, Jovie                7 TRAIL                5-10.50    5-10.00  
 17 Johnson, Natalie           6 Westbrook Summer     3-08.00    5-06.50  
 18 Carbone, Myah              6 TRAIL                3-01.00    4-05.50  
 19 Cirone, Sidney             7 Gorham               5-01.00    4-03.50  
 19 Desmond, Caroline          6 TRAIL                4-00.00    4-03.50  
 21 Maclauchlan, Meah          8 Portland Rec                    4-01.00  
 22 Knight, Autumn             6 Westbrook Summer     3-05.50    3-09.50  
 23 Rimkunas, Edelawit         7 Gorham               4-08.00    3-04.00  
 24 Bryant, Molly              7 Westbrook Summer                3-02.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 8 & un
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mariello, Mia              8 Saco Bay Strider       39-09      48-06  
  2 Roy, Megan                 8 TRAIL                  36-02      39-08  
  3 Roy, Alexa                 8 TRAIL                  31-03      38-04  
  4 Reel, Renee                8 TRAIL                  36-08      34-03  
  5 Dickson, Khloey            8 Wind Park/Rec          32-05      33-05  
  6 Sither, Lily               8 Scarboro                          30-08  
  7 Clark, Bayla               8 Gorham                            26-00  
  8 Krantz, Greta              8 Westbrook Summer                  25-02  
  9 Dube, Grace                8 Westbrook Summer       20-09      24-09  
 10 Murphy, Jaydn              7 Gorham                 17-09      23-01  
 11 Tate, Lydia                5 TRAIL                   9-10      20-06  
 12 Mayo, Jovie                7 TRAIL                  17-03      20-05  
 13 Goodwin, Annalynne         7 Wind Park/Rec          18-00      19-10  
 14 Johnson, Quinn             6 TRAIL                             19-08  
 15 Cirone, Sidney             7 Gorham                            19-03  
 15 Morris, Leela Marie        6 Gorham                 11-00      19-03  
 17 Ross, Madison              8 Westbrook Summer                  17-08  
 18 Tracy, Caitlin             7 Westbrook Summer       11-01      17-04  
 19 Dickson, Kelenese          5 Wind Park/Rec                     16-03  
 20 Carbone, Myah              6 TRAIL                  15-02      15-09  
 21 Grantham, Charlotte        7 Falmouth Flyers                   14-05  
 22 Hall, Marlie               8 TRAIL                             14-04  
 23 Desmond, Caroline          6 TRAIL                   9-00      12-11  
 24 Andre, Fern                5 Westbrook Summer        9-00      12-08  
 25 Knight, Autumn             6 Westbrook Summer        9-05       9-08  
 
Girls 800 Meter Race Walk 8 & un
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mayo, Jovie                7 TRAIL                6:23.20    6:04.50  
  2 Dickson, Khloey            8 Wind Park/Rec        6:21.40    6:14.00  
  3 Clark, Devi                6 Gorham               6:52.30    6:20.30  
  4 Roy, Megan                 8 TRAIL                6:29.60    6:25.60  
  5 Gilley, Abigail            8 TRAIL                6:48.00    6:28.40  
  6 Carter, Amaya              7 Westbrook Summer     6:51.30    6:56.40  
  7 Schucker, Nora             8 Gorham               6:42.10    7:01.00  
  8 Connolly, Aubrey           7 Westbrook Summer     6:28.80    7:05.00  
  9 Sirois, Finleigh           7 Gorham               6:56.72    7:07.50  
 10 Murphy, Jaydn              7 Gorham               6:16.90    7:12.00  
 11 Dickson, Kelenese          5 Wind Park/Rec                   7:23.30  
 12 Andre, Fern                5 Westbrook Summer     8:13.30    7:30.80  
 -- Tracy, Caitlin             7 Westbrook Summer                     DQ  
 -- Schmidt, Nora              7 Portland Rec                         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oleary, Harlow            10 Saco Bay Strider                  15.70   2 
  2 Weisberg, Macey            9 Portland Rec           15.58      16.00   6 
  3 Crump, Jordyn             10 TRAIL                  15.62      16.10   6 
  4 Hatch, Alexandria         10 Scarboro               16.53      16.20   6 
  5 Foley, Ashley             10 Portland Rec           15.56      16.40   6 
  6 Smyth, Anna               10 Saco Bay Strider       16.10      16.80   6 
  6 Carbone, Siena             9 TRAIL                  21.79      16.80   3 
  8 Record, Kelsey             9 Cny Track Club         17.49      16.90   6 
  9 Mann, Alyssa               9 Wind Park/Rec                     17.10   2 
 10 Snyder, Sofie             10 Patriot T. C.                     17.20   3 
 11 DelVecchio, Sadie         10 Westbrook Summer       17.53      17.30   5 
 12 Richard, Gracie           10 TRAIL                  18.97      17.40   4 
 13 Dutton, Caroline           9 TRAIL                  17.03      17.60   6 
 14 Stoddard, Faith            9 Westbrook Summer       22.88      17.70   3 
 15 Johnson, Summer           10 TRAIL                  19.02      17.80   4 
 15 Tanguay, Rachel           10 Sanford                           17.80   2 
 17 Sampietro, Madison        10 Gorham                            17.90   1 
 17 Callaghan, Laura          10 Portland Rec           18.02      17.90   5 
 19 Winch, Audrey              9 Portland Rec           18.27      18.00   5 
 20 Clukey, Emma               9 Westbrook Summer       18.38      18.10   5 
 21 Gilbert, Julia            10 Saco Bay Strider       19.05      18.20   4 
 22 Hodge, Emily               9 Westbrook Summer       17.72      18.30   5 
 23 Holt, Averi                9 York                   19.41      18.40   4 
 24 Baxter, Anastasia         10 Portland Rec           17.46      18.50   6 
 25 Trieu, Lainey             10 Portland Rec           18.56      18.80   5 
 26 Desmond, Charlotte         9 TRAIL                  19.09      18.90   4 
 26 Desormiers, Isabelle       9 Cny Track Club         22.80      18.90   3 
 26 Belliveau-Azzarito, Luci  10 York                   18.90      18.90   5 
 29 Cyr, Eliza                10 Sanford                           19.00   2 
 30 Boclair, Brooke           10 Westbrook Summer                  19.40   2 
 31 Anderson, Vivian           9 Westbrook Summer       19.09      19.50   4 
 31 Louie, Charleston          9 Westbrook Summer       19.34      19.50   4 
 33 Nguyen, Leianna            9 Westbrook Summer                  19.60   2 
 33 Jarochym, Leah            10 York                   19.80      19.60   4 
 35 Losacco, Isabel            9 Scarboro               20.06      20.30   3 
 36 Tracy, Trinity             9 Westbrook Summer       18.85      20.80   5 
 37 Boonstra, Evelyn          10 TRAIL                  22.87      20.90   3 
 38 Jordan, Ruby               9 Portland Rec                      21.20   2 
 39 Krantz, Charlotte         10 Westbrook Summer       21.23      24.10   3 
 40 Bryant, Averi              9 Westbrook Summer                  24.40   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crump, Jordyn             10 TRAIL                           1:26.70   1 
  2 Hatch, Alexandria         10 Scarboro             1:25.89    1:28.80   3 
  3 Smyth, Anna               10 Saco Bay Strider     1:32.77    1:29.00   3 
  4 Wardrop, Julia            10 Scarboro                        1:29.50   2 
  5 Carbone, Siena             9 TRAIL                1:31.00    1:31.50   3 
  6 Trieu, Lainey             10 Portland Rec         1:34.83    1:31.80   3 
  7 Cyr, Eliza                10 Sanford                         1:32.60   2 
  8 Sullivan, Cayla            9 Portland Rec         1:32.25    1:32.70   3 
  9 Downing, Maia              9 Gorham               1:35.82    1:34.50   3 
  9 Richard, Gracie           10 TRAIL                1:37.44    1:34.50   2 
 11 Clukey, Emma               9 Westbrook Summer                1:38.20   2 
 12 Baxter, Anastasia         10 Portland Rec         2:40.00    1:38.70   2 
 13 Callaghan, Laura          10 Portland Rec                    1:39.10   1 
 14 Muschinski, Madeleine     10 Falmouth Flyers                 1:39.20   4 
 15 Losacco, Isabel            9 Scarboro             1:49.39    1:42.30   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shields, MACKENZIE        10 Saco Bay Strider                7:01.90  
  2 Hodge, Emily               9 Westbrook Summer                7:49.00  
  3 Saucier, Gracie            9 TRAIL                           8:23.00  
  4 Chase, Violet             10 Westbrook Summer                9:01.60  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saco Bay Striders  'A'                                       1:08.90  
  2 Portland Parks and Recreation  'A'                1:16.34    1:11.70  
  3 Westbrook Summer Track & Field  'A'               1:35.90    1:25.40  
 
Girls Long Jump 9-10
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weisberg, Macey            9 Portland Rec        10-08.50   11-04.00  
  2 Foley, Ashley             10 Portland Rec         9-05.00   10-10.00  
  3 Wardrop, Julia            10 Scarboro            10-08.00   10-03.00  
  4 Smyth, Anna               10 Saco Bay Strider     9-02.00   10-01.00  
  5 Oleary, Harlow            10 Saco Bay Strider                9-05.00  
  6 Shields, MACKENZIE        10 Saco Bay Strider     8-04.00    9-03.00  
  7 Dutton, Caroline           9 TRAIL                8-04.00    9-01.00  
  8 Gilbert, Julia            10 Saco Bay Strider     8-10.00    8-10.00  
  9 Johnson, Summer           10 TRAIL                7-03.50    8-07.50  
 10 Downing, Maia              9 Gorham               6-08.00    8-07.00  
 11 Mann, Alyssa               9 Wind Park/Rec                   8-06.00  
 12 Snyder, Sofie             10 Patriot T. C.                   8-05.00  
 12 Sullivan, Cayla            9 Portland Rec         8-04.00    8-05.00  
 12 Hodge, Emily               9 Westbrook Summer     7-07.00    8-05.00  
 15 Jarochym, Leah            10 York                 8-00.00    8-04.00  
 16 Tanguay, Rachel           10 Sanford                         8-01.50  
 17 Desormiers, Isabelle       9 Cny Track Club       7-03.50    7-10.00  
 18 Losacco, Isabel            9 Scarboro             6-07.50    7-07.00  
 19 Anderson, Vivian           9 Westbrook Summer     6-04.00    7-05.00  
 20 Stoddard, Faith            9 Westbrook Summer     6-02.00    7-01.50  
 21 Record, Kelsey             9 Cny Track Club       6-03.50    6-11.50  
 22 Louie, Charleston          9 Westbrook Summer     6-05.00    6-09.50  
 23 Desmond, Charlotte         9 TRAIL                5-08.50    6-08.00  
 24 Cyr, Eliza                10 Sanford                         5-01.00  
 24 Jordan, Ruby               9 Portland Rec                    5-01.00  
 26 Boonstra, Evelyn          10 TRAIL                           4-07.50  
 27 Aguirre, Juliana          10 Westbrook Summer                4-06.50  
 28 Krantz, Charlotte         10 Westbrook Summer                4-05.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 9-10
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tanguay, Rachel           10 Sanford                          226-03  
  2 Wardrop, Julia            10 Scarboro               47-04      67-09  
  3 Rush, Addison             10 Gorham                 53-09      58-04  
  4 Violette, Marina          10 Gorham                            54-01  
  5 Johnson, Summer           10 TRAIL                             45-01  
  6 Carbone, Siena             9 TRAIL                  39-03      44-10  
  7 Crump, Jordyn             10 TRAIL                  29-00      41-03  
  8 Krantz, Charlotte         10 Westbrook Summer       42-11      41-00  
  9 Belliveau-Azzarito, Luci  10 York                   34-03      39-00  
 10 Snyder, Sofie             10 Patriot T. C.                     37-08  
 11 DelVecchio, Sadie         10 Westbrook Summer       32-04      36-10  
 12 Louie, Charleston          9 Westbrook Summer       35-04      35-11  
 13 Hatch, Alexandria         10 Scarboro               29-11      35-05  
 14 Stoddard, Faith            9 Westbrook Summer       28-03      34-11  
 15 Nguyen, Leianna            9 Westbrook Summer                  34-04  
 16 Sampietro, Madison        10 Gorham                            33-08  
 17 Anderson, Vivian           9 Westbrook Summer       33-06      30-10  
 17 Clukey, Emma               9 Westbrook Summer       29-00      30-10  
 19 Dutton, Caroline           9 TRAIL                  26-11      29-11  
 20 Muschinski, Madeleine     10 Falmouth Flyers                   29-06  
 21 Shields, MACKENZIE        10 Saco Bay Strider       19-02      27-06  
 22 Holt, Averi                9 York                              25-07  
 23 Boonstra, Evelyn          10 TRAIL                  17-02      23-09  
 24 Mann, Alyssa               9 Wind Park/Rec                     23-03  
 25 Richard, Gracie           10 TRAIL                  19-07      22-01  
 25 Aguirre, Juliana          10 Westbrook Summer                  22-01  
 27 Jarochym, Leah            10 York                   23-09      21-07  
 28 Chase, Violet             10 Westbrook Summer                  21-00  
 29 Trieu, Lainey             10 Portland Rec                      19-00  
 30 Saucier, Gracie            9 TRAIL                             18-11  
 31 Boclair, Brooke           10 Westbrook Summer                  17-10  
 32 Desmond, Charlotte         9 TRAIL                  21-06      17-09  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flaker, Emerson           11 Scarboro               14.23      14.00   6 
  2 Jacobson, Abigail         12 Cny Track Club         14.31      14.10   6 
  3 Violette, Madelyn         12 Gorham                            14.20   7 
  3 Connolly, Ashley          12 Gorham                 14.21      14.20   6 
  5 O'Donnell, Kathryn        12 Portland Rec                      14.60   3 
  5 Mahoney, Brooke           12 Cape Elizabeth                    14.60   7 
  7 Gallacher, Eve            12 Falmouth Flyers                   14.80   2 
  8 Mahoney, Hadley           12 Cape Elizabeth                    15.10   7 
  9 Boudreau, Lizalyn         11 Falcon Pilot                      15.30   7 
 10 Pettingill, Avery         12 Scarboro               14.72      15.40   6 
 10 Smith, Natalie            12 Gorham                 16.50      15.40   5 
 12 Freeman, Elsa             11 Portland Rec                      15.60   1 
 12 Collin, Anneliese         11 Portland Rec           16.39      15.60   5 
 14 Gailey, Shyla             12 Westbrook Summer       16.10      15.70   5 
 14 Fadrigon, Emily           11 Gorham                 15.31      15.70   6 
 14 Machado, Anja             11 Portland Rec           15.72      15.70   5 
 17 Soucy, Kayleigh           11 Saco Bay Strider       17.14      16.10   4 
 17 Mann, Cassidy             11 Wind Park/Rec                     16.10   1 
 19 Huff, Addie               11 Saco Bay Strider                  16.30   2 
 19 Garber, Megan             12 Westbrook Summer       17.13      16.30   4 
 21 Azara, Aurora             11 TRAIL                             16.40   2 
 21 Patel, Ruhee              11 Scarboro               16.93      16.40   4 
 23 Miner, Natalie            11 Gorham                            16.50   1 
 24 Holland, Jillian          11 York                   16.20      16.70   5 
 25 Dickson, Kaitlyn          11 Wind Park/Rec          17.03      16.80   4 
 25 Woods, Clara              11 Portland Rec           16.28      16.80   5 
 27 Migliore, Elspeth         11 Westbrook Summer       17.34      16.90   4 
 27 Westbrook, Layla          12 TRAIL                  17.51      16.90   4 
 27 O'Meara, Amelia           12 TRAIL                  16.55      16.90   4 
 30 Herrick, Ellery           11 Gorham                            17.00   3 
 31 Bryand, Vivian            12 Portland Rec           17.11      17.20   4 
 32 Delaney, Rahel            11 UNA                               17.40   1 
 33 Brennan, Brooke           12 Cape Elizabeth                    17.60   7 
 34 Gallacher, Orla           11 Falmouth Flyers                   17.80   7 
 34 Lancia, Andrea            12 Portland Rec                      17.80   2 
 34 McCann, Brigham           11 TRAIL                             17.80   1 
 37 Sanapala, Shruti          11 Scarboro                          17.90   3 
 37 Suhy, Lydia               11 TRAIL                             17.90   2 
 39 Flett, Ary                11 Gorham                            18.10   1 
 39 Coldwell, McKenzie        12 Portland Rec                      18.10   2 
 41 Kingsley, Margaret        11 Wind Park/Rec          18.19      18.30   3 
 42 Mcgrath, Ellie            12 Sanford                           18.70   2 
 43 DeSimio, Isabella         11 Westbrook Summer       21.00      20.00   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Abigail         12 Cny Track Club       1:20.00    1:14.60   3 
  2 Mahoney, Brooke           12 Cape Elizabeth                  1:16.90   1 
  3 Gallacher, Eve            12 Falmouth Flyers                 1:17.90   1 
  4 Delaney, Rahel            11 UNA                             1:19.90   2 
  5 Wambui-Kamau, Kamryn      11 TRAIL                1:29.14    1:24.30   2 
  6 Azara, Aurora             11 TRAIL                           1:27.10   2 
  7 Suleiman, Amina           12 Cny Track Club       1:26.48    1:27.60   3 
  8 McCann, Brigham           11 TRAIL                1:27.08    1:28.80   3 
  9 Coldwell, McKenzie        12 Portland Rec                    1:34.20   1 
 10 Record, Riley             11 Cny Track Club       1:34.00    1:34.90   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Hadley           12 Cape Elizabeth                  5:41.00  
  2 Harvey, Sylvia            12 Cny Track Club                  5:46.00  
  3 Sites, Sabine             12 Cny Track Club       7:16.90    6:00.00  
  4 Miner, Natalie            11 Gorham                          6:26.70  
  5 Driscoll, Rowan           11 Scarboro                        6:33.00  
  6 Pettingill, Avery         12 Scarboro                        6:37.00  
  7 McCann, Brigham           11 TRAIL                           6:38.00  
  8 Emery, Marinna            12 Cny Track Club                  6:40.20  
  9 Lancia, Andrea            12 Portland Rec                    8:13.30  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CumberlandN.Yarmouth TrackClub  'A'                          1:05.20  
  2 Gorham Recreation  'A'                                       1:06.60  
 
Girls Long Jump 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flaker, Emerson           11 Scarboro            12-06.00   13-04.00  
  2 Ball, Haley               12 Westbrook Summer    12-01.00   11-10.00  
  3 Connolly, Ashley          12 Gorham              11-05.50   11-09.00  
  4 Cameron, Ella             11 Westbrook Summer    10-06.50   11-08.00  
  5 O'Meara, Audrey           11 TRAIL                          11-03.50  
  6 Holland, Jillian          11 York                10-06.00   11-03.00  
  7 Garber, Megan             12 Westbrook Summer     8-09.50   11-00.50  
  8 Emery, Marinna            12 Cny Track Club                 10-07.00  
  9 Boudreau, Lizalyn         11 Falcon Pilot                   10-04.00  
 10 Leighton, Azsa            12 Falmouth Flyers                10-03.00  
 10 Marsh, Caitlyn            12 Wind Park/Rec        9-08.00   10-03.00  
 12 Collin, Anneliese         11 Portland Rec                   10-02.50  
 13 Suleiman, Amina           12 Cny Track Club       8-04.00   10-02.00  
 14 O'Meara, Amelia           12 TRAIL                           9-10.50  
 15 Bryand, Vivian            12 Portland Rec                    9-06.00  
 16 Huff, Addie               11 Saco Bay Strider                9-05.00  
 17 Driscoll, Rowan           11 Scarboro                        9-01.50  
 18 Fadrigon, Emily           11 Gorham               7-09.50    9-01.00  
 19 Suhy, Lydia               11 TRAIL                           8-11.00  
 20 Patel, Ruhee              11 Scarboro             6-02.00    8-09.50  
 21 Westbrook, Layla          12 TRAIL                8-06.00    8-08.00  
 22 Woods, Clara              11 Portland Rec                    8-06.50  
 23 Pettingill, Avery         12 Scarboro             9-00.50    8-06.00  
 24 Kingsley, Margaret        11 Wind Park/Rec        7-06.00    8-02.50  
 25 Stevens, Brooke           11 Gorham                          8-01.50  
 26 Dickson, Kaitlyn          11 Wind Park/Rec        8-04.50    8-01.00  
 27 Mcgrath, Ellie            12 Sanford                         7-07.00  
 28 Earley, Kailee            11 York                            7-04.00  
 29 Sanapala, Shruti          11 Scarboro                        6-09.00  
 30 DeSimio, Isabella         11 Westbrook Summer     6-00.00    6-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron, Ella             11 Westbrook Summer                  48-03  
  2 Azara, Aurora             11 TRAIL                             40-04  
  3 Gailey, Shyla             12 Westbrook Summer       42-02      40-03  
  4 O'Meara, Amelia           12 TRAIL                  32-05      32-03  
  5 DeSimio, Isabella         11 Westbrook Summer                  17-10  
  6 Earley, Kailee            11 York                              16-08  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Violette, Madelyn         12 Gorham                            84-01  
  2 Freeman, Elsa             11 Portland Rec                      56-08  
  3 Gallacher, Eve            12 Falmouth Flyers                   52-10  
  4 Cameron, Ella             11 Westbrook Summer       57-02     J52-10  
  5 Westbrook, Layla          12 TRAIL                  31-08      45-00  
  6 Miner, Natalie            11 Gorham                            43-02  
  7 O'Meara, Audrey           11 TRAIL                  45-06      41-10  
  8 Mahoney, Brooke           12 Cape Elizabeth                    40-07  
  9 Smith, Natalie            12 Gorham                 39-02      40-01  
 10 Drennan, Audrey           12 York                   36-05      39-00  
 11 Gallacher, Orla           11 Falmouth Flyers                   38-03  
 12 Boonstra, Kaelee          12 TRAIL                             37-03  
 13 Porch, Sadie              12 Cny Track Club         36-00      36-09  
 14 Brennan, Brooke           12 Cape Elizabeth                    31-09  
 15 Boudreau, Lizalyn         11 Falcon Pilot                      31-02  
 16 Record, Riley             11 Cny Track Club         31-03      30-05  
 17 Mahoney, Hadley           12 Cape Elizabeth                    29-03  
 18 Suhy, Lydia               11 TRAIL                  38-07      28-10  
 19 Wambui-Kamau, Kamryn      11 TRAIL                  28-00      28-08  
 20 Kingsley, Margaret        11 Wind Park/Rec          28-09      28-06  
 21 Murerwa, Audrey           11 Westbrook Summer       26-00      28-05  
 22 Bryand, Vivian            12 Portland Rec                      25-05  
 23 Mcgrath, Ellie            12 Sanford                           24-04  
 24 Earley, Kailee            11 York                   44-07      24-01  
 25 Patel, Ruhee              11 Scarboro                          22-03  
 
Girls 800 Meter Race Walk 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delaney, Rahel            11 UNA                             4:49.70  
  2 Jacobson, Abigail         12 Cny Track Club       5:05.50    4:53.70  
  3 Marsh, Caitlyn            12 Wind Park/Rec                   5:26.30  
  4 Herrick, Ellery           11 Gorham               5:34.80    5:26.60  
  5 Flett, Ary                11 Gorham               5:49.90    5:36.70  
  6 Drennan, Audrey           12 York                            5:39.50  
  7 Barr, Katie               12 York                 5:49.60    6:00.20  
  8 Dickson, Kaitlyn          11 Wind Park/Rec                   6:10.40  
 -- Machado, Anja             11 Portland Rec                         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Connolly, Sydney          14 Gorham                 13.06      13.20   3 
  2 Littell, Elizabeth        14 Portland Rec           13.41      13.40   3 
  3 Crossman, McKenzie        14 Wind Park/Rec          13.80      13.60   3 
  4 Napijalo, Ana             14 Westbrook Summer       14.15      14.00   3 
  4 Merrill, Katie            14 York                              14.00   4 
  6 Regonini, Juliet          14 York                   14.25      14.40   3 
  7 Dinh, Rose                13 Westbrook Summer       14.60      14.50   3 
  8 Alaari, Iman              13 Portland Rec                      14.60   1 
  9 Murrin, Audrey            13 York                              14.70   2 
 10 Jonsson, Macy             13 Falmouth Flyers                   14.90   2 
 10 Stevenson, Jada           13 Portland Rec           14.21      14.90   3 
 12 Edge, Adriyanna           13 Wind Park/Rec                     15.00   4 
 13 Murphy, Madigan           14 York                   14.71      15.10   2 
 13 Alaari, Inas              13 Portland Rec                      15.10   1 
 13 Piacitelli, Kyla          13 Gorham                 14.79      15.10   2 
 16 Morris, Eliza             14 Gorham                 16.08      15.80   2 
 17 Tanguay, Miranda          13 Sanford                           16.10   1 
 18 Hatch, Lauren             13 Gorham                            16.30   4 
 18 Lehme, Chloe              13 York                              16.30   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kezal, Mia-Claire         14 Saco Bay Strider                1:05.30   2 
  2 Littell, Elizabeth        14 Portland Rec         1:07.67    1:09.30   3 
  3 Shiben, Sydney            13 Falmouth Flyers                 1:11.00   2 
  4 Jonsson, Macy             13 Falmouth Flyers                 1:12.20   1 
  5 Amato, Sarah              14 Falmouth Flyers                 1:12.40   1 
  6 Sutton, Allie             13 Gorham               1:17.82    1:12.90   3 
  6 Alaari, Inas              13 Portland Rec                    1:12.90   1 
  8 Kocev, Lucy               13 York                 1:22.10    1:13.10   3 
  9 Shaw, Riley               14 Wind Park/Rec                   1:13.60   2 
 10 Flett, Breisha            14 Gorham                          1:20.70   2 
 11 Tanguay, Miranda          13 Sanford                         1:21.50   2 
 12 Griffith, Isabelle        14 Westbrook Summer     1:20.20    1:26.40   3 
 13 Backman, Eleanor          13 Westbrook Summer     1:32.51    1:27.50   3 
 14 Reed, Amelia              14 Westbrook Summer                1:27.60   1 
 15 Nguyen, Brianna           14 Westbrook Summer                1:27.70   1 
 16 Catalano, Gwen            13 Westbrook Summer     1:31.80    1:28.40   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kezal, Mia-Claire         14 Saco Bay Strider                5:10.20  
  2 Kocev, Lucy               13 York                 6:21.80    6:17.00  
  3 Catalano, Gwen            13 Westbrook Summer     6:19.30    6:23.00  
  4 Downing, Ella             13 Gorham               7:02.50    6:47.00  
  5 Griffith, Isabelle        14 Westbrook Summer     6:39.60    7:00.00  
  6 Campbell, Mackinna        13 Westbrook Summer     6:52.20    7:10.00  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Portland Parks and Recreation  'A'                  59.12      58.90  
  2 Falmouth Flyers  'A'                                         1:01.10  
  3 Westbrook Summer Track & Field  'A'               1:05.00    1:01.80  
  4 York  'A'                                                    1:02.10  
 
Girls Pole Vault 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boucher, Madison          13 Westbrook Summer     5-06.00    6-00.00  
  2 Shaw, Gillian             14 Scarboro             6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caruso, Alyvia            14 Gorham              14-04.25   15-05.00  
  2 Connolly, Sydney          14 Gorham              14-10.50   14-11.00  
  3 Alaari, Inas              13 Portland Rec                   14-04.00  
  4 Regonini, Juliet          14 York                           14-03.00  
  5 Murrin, Audrey            13 York                          J14-03.00  
  6 Napijalo, Ana             14 Westbrook Summer    12-02.00   14-00.00  
  7 Green, Emma               14 Gorham              13-08.75   13-08.50  
  8 Crossman, McKenzie        14 Wind Park/Rec       13-08.00   13-08.00  
  9 Merrill, Katie            14 York                           13-04.50  
 10 Kocev, Lucy               13 York                10-11.50   12-11.50  
 11 Dinh, Rose                13 Westbrook Summer    12-10.00   12-08.50  
 12 Shaw, Riley               14 Wind Park/Rec       10-11.50   12-05.00  
 13 Novak, Ella               13 Gorham              11-09.50   12-04.00  
 14 Sutton, Allie             13 Gorham               9-00.00   11-11.00  
 15 Shiben, Sydney            13 Falmouth Flyers                11-10.00  
 16 Bardwell, Gabrielle       13 Falmouth Flyers                11-09.50  
 17 Griffith, Isabelle        14 Westbrook Summer    10-09.50   11-06.50  
 18 Tanguay, Miranda          13 Sanford                        11-05.00  
 18 Lehme, Chloe              13 York                           11-05.00  
 18 Edge, Adriyanna           13 Wind Park/Rec        9-02.00   11-05.00  
 21 Catalano, Gwen            13 Westbrook Summer     9-07.00   11-04.00  
 22 Stevenson, Jada           13 Portland Rec        11-01.00   10-06.00  
 23 Piacitelli, Kyla          13 Gorham              10-11.00   10-04.00  
 24 Campbell, Mackinna        13 Westbrook Summer     9-00.00    8-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Madigan           14 York                   66-02      62-04  
  2 Boucher, Madison          13 Westbrook Summer       58-05      58-02  
  3 Morris, Eliza             14 Gorham                 55-04      49-06  
  4 Downing, Ella             13 Gorham                 55-06      47-10  
  5 Reed, Amelia              14 Westbrook Summer    44-04.50      45-01  
  6 Campbell, Mackinna        13 Westbrook Summer                  30-10  
  7 Backman, Eleanor          13 Westbrook Summer       31-03      30-07  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Eliza             14 Gorham                 82-04      74-07  
  2 Murphy, Madigan           14 York                   44-02      56-02  
  3 Hatch, Lauren             13 Gorham                            55-04  
  4 Reed, Amelia              14 Westbrook Summer    50-06.50      51-07  
  5 Scott, Abigail            13 Gorham                 44-03      41-06  
  6 Edge, Adriyanna           13 Wind Park/Rec                     34-07  
  7 Nguyen, Brianna           14 Westbrook Summer                  22-08  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flett, Breisha            14 Gorham                         10:11.80  
  2 Edge, Adriyanna           13 Wind Park/Rec       10:38.50   10:53.20  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bauer, Shalyn             15 Wind Park/Rec                     14.40  
  2 Marchand, Paige           15 Gorham                 15.29      15.40  
  3 Stamey, Shurube           15 Westbrook Summer       15.80      16.90  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knight, Shai              15 Portland Rec         1:11.51    1:11.30  
  2 Bishop, Caroline          15 Gorham               1:19.00    1:20.60  
 
Girls Long Jump 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bauer, Shalyn             15 Wind Park/Rec                  11-11.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grant, Lily               15 Westbrook Summer       45-10      51-08  
  2 Stamey, Shurube           15 Westbrook Summer       38-05      43-09  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bishop, Caroline          15 Gorham               9:01.29    9:01.50  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 & un
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woods, Kendrick            8 TRAIL                  35.60      34.50   8 
  2 Palmer, Wyatt              8 York                   35.81      34.60   8 
  3 Clingan, Damian            8 York                   40.10      36.70   6 
  4 Deschambault, Nicholas     8 Falmouth Flyers        36.93      36.90   8 
  5 Kiza, Penuel               8 Westbrook Summer       38.80      37.10   7 
  6 Trenholm, Drew             8 York                   36.98      37.50   8 
  7 Trieu, Evan                8 Portland Rec           38.96      38.50   6 
  8 Suleiman, Mahad            8 Cny Track Club         38.42      38.60   7 
  9 Record, Colin              6 Cny Track Club         39.86      39.10   6 
  9 Guay, Gavin                8 Wind Park/Rec                     39.10   1 
  9 Lora, Zacarias             8 Portland Rec           38.65      39.10   7 
 12 Dmitriyev, Ethan           8 Cny Track Club                    39.20   9 
 13 Laverriere, Keagan         8 Saco Bay Strider       37.56      39.60   8 
 14 Langelier, Dane            8 Falmouth Flyers        38.24      39.80   7 
 15 Lake, Tadhg                8 Portland Rec                      39.90   1 
 16 Crockett, Callum           7 Wind Park/Rec          38.43      40.10   7 
 17 Sampietro, Tyler           7 Gorham                            41.20   3 
 18 Vincent, Tucker            7 Saco Bay Strider       43.21      41.30   5 
 19 Howard, Wesley             8 Falmouth Flyers                   41.40   4 
 20 Douglas, Myles             8 Cny Track Club                    42.30   3 
 21 Crossman, Landyn           7 Wind Park/Rec          41.10      42.40   6 
 22 Downing, Briggs            7 Gorham                 44.13      42.50   5 
 23 Holmes, Braeden            8 Cny Track Club                    42.80   1 
 24 Magnuson, Jonah            6 Falmouth Flyers        42.99      43.00   6 
 25 Tullman, Max               8 Cape Elizabeth                    43.10   9 
 26 Porch, Ethan               8 Cny Track Club                    43.30   2 
 27 Brooks, Grant              7 TRAIL                  43.00      43.40   5 
 28 Burnham, River             7 Scarboro                          43.70   2 
 29 Woods, Dean                7 Portland Rec           42.36      43.90   6 
 30 Rank, David                6 Portland Rec                      44.00   9 
 31 Connolly, Cameron          6 Gorham                            44.20   1 
 32 Fouts, Oliver              7 Cny Track Club                    44.40   9 
 33 Dutton, Harrison           6 TRAIL                  48.18      44.80   5 
 34 Sither, Ben                6 Scarboro                          45.00   2 
 35 Shields, Pierce            8 Saco Bay Strider       50.56      45.90   4 
 36 Scofield, Michael          7 Sanford                           46.10   3 
 37 Emerson, Tyler             8 Westbrook Summer       50.05      46.50   5 
 38 Burton, Jacoby             7 Wind Park/Rec                     47.80   3 
 39 Thomas, Troy               7 Westbrook Summer       48.63      49.70   5 
 40 Tate, Elliott              7 TRAIL                  54.08      49.80   4 
 41 Adams, Darwin              7 York                              52.30   2 
 42 Louie, Kieran              7 Westbrook Summer                  54.30   3 
 43 Merrill, Eli               8 Westbrook Summer       52.50      55.80   4 
 44 Azara, Jacob               5 TRAIL                             57.50   2 
 45 Thomas, Jason              6 Westbrook Summer                  59.10   3 
 46 Boudreau, Will             6 Falcon Pilot           54.08    1:00.30   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8 & un
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suleiman, Mahad            8 Cny Track Club       3:09.70    3:07.20  
  2 Lake, Tadhg                8 Portland Rec                    3:10.00  
  3 Woods, Kendrick            8 TRAIL                3:52.30    3:13.20  
  4 Deschambault, Nicholas     8 Falmouth Flyers                 3:13.50  
  5 Trieu, Evan                8 Portland Rec         3:32.70    3:15.00  
  6 Langelier, Dane            8 Falmouth Flyers                 3:24.00  
  7 Douglas, Myles             8 Cny Track Club                  3:25.00  
  8 Azara, Justin              8 TRAIL                           3:26.80  
  9 Dutton, Harrison           6 TRAIL                4:09.10    3:31.00  
 10 Herrick, Wyland            8 Gorham                          3:39.00  
 11 Magnuson, Jonah            6 Falmouth Flyers                 3:40.80  
 12 Vincent, Tucker            7 Saco Bay Strider     3:58.80    3:51.20  
 13 Holmes, Braeden            8 Cny Track Club                  4:02.60  
 14 Woods, Dean                7 Portland Rec         3:19.30    4:11.00  
 15 Boudreau, Will             6 Falcon Pilot         4:54.90    4:42.10  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & un
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CumberlandN.Yarmouth TrackClub  'A'               1:22.87    1:19.40  
  2 Windham Parks and Recreation  'A'                            1:22.70  
  3 Westbrook Summer Track & Field  'A'               1:29.70    1:36.00  
 
Boys High Jump 8 & un
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Wyatt              8 York                 2-00.00    3-03.00  
  2 Trenholm, Drew             8 York                 2-10.00    2-11.00  
  3 Burton, Jacoby             7 Wind Park/Rec        2-06.00    2-09.00  
  4 Brunton, Connor            8 TRAIL                2-06.00    2-07.00  
  5 Tullman, Max               8 Cape Elizabeth                 J2-07.00  
  5 Head, Owen                 7 Westbrook Summer               J2-07.00  
 -- Louie, Kieran              7 Westbrook Summer     2-08.00         NH  
 -- Azara, Justin              8 TRAIL                                NH  
 -- Emerson, Tyler             8 Westbrook Summer                     NH  
 -- Douglas, Myles             8 Cny Track Club                       NH  
 -- Shields, Pierce            8 Saco Bay Strider                     NH  
 -- Brooks, Grant              7 TRAIL                                NH  
 
Boys Shot Put 8 & un
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deschambault, Nicholas     8 Falmouth Flyers     21-06.50   21-01.00  
  2 Woods, Kendrick            8 TRAIL               16-07.00   17-04.00  
  3 Laverriere, Keagan         8 Saco Bay Strider    17-01.00   16-09.50  
  4 Quinton, Carson            8 Sanford                        15-09.00  
  5 Langelier, Dane            8 Falmouth Flyers     16-00.00   15-05.00  
  6 Trieu, Evan                8 Portland Rec        13-03.00   15-02.50  
  7 Howard, Wesley             8 Falmouth Flyers     14-04.00   14-04.00  
  8 Coleman, Trey              8 Saco Bay Strider               13-04.50  
  9 Tate, Elliott              7 TRAIL               12-02.50   12-07.50  
 10 Azara, Justin              8 TRAIL                          11-10.50  
 11 Brunton, Connor            8 TRAIL               11-04.50   11-09.50  
 12 Herrick, Wyland            8 Gorham              12-01.00   11-07.00  
 13 Downing, Briggs            7 Gorham              11-07.00   11-04.00  
 14 Shields, Pierce            8 Saco Bay Strider    11-08.00   11-03.00  
 15 Dickson, Cooper            6 Wind Park/Rec       11-08.00   11-00.00  
 16 Brooks, Grant              7 TRAIL               10-05.00   10-07.00  
 16 Campbell, Jameson          6 Westbrook Summer     9-06.00   10-07.00  
 16 Clingan, Damian            8 York                           10-07.00  
 19 Sampietro, Tyler           7 Gorham                         10-06.00  
 20 Dutton, Harrison           6 TRAIL                8-08.50    9-10.00  
 21 Longstreth, Kayo           6 Wind Park/Rec        9-06.00    9-09.50  
 22 Porch, Ethan               8 Cny Track Club                  8-09.50  
 23 Head, Owen                 7 Westbrook Summer                8-07.00  
 24 Connolly, Cameron          6 Gorham                          8-06.50  
 25 Louie, Kieran              7 Westbrook Summer     8-10.00    8-03.50  
 26 Hall, Porter               5 TRAIL                           7-11.00  
 27 Adams, Darwin              7 York                 9-03.00    7-09.00  
 28 Sawyer, Jake               6 Westbrook Summer                7-08.00  
 29 Burnham, River             7 Scarboro                        7-00.50  
 30 Azara, Jacob               5 TRAIL                           6-07.50  
 31 Sither, Ben                6 Scarboro                        6-01.00  
 32 Scofield, Michael          7 Sanford                         5-07.50  
 33 Boudreau, Will             6 Falcon Pilot         5-07.00    5-05.00  
 
Boys 800 Meter Race Walk 8 & un
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickson, Cooper            6 Wind Park/Rec                   5:58.40  
  2 Scofield, Michael          7 Sanford                         6:37.50  
  3 Fouts, Oliver              7 Cny Track Club       6:44.40    7:01.00  
  4 Longstreth, Kayo           6 Wind Park/Rec                   7:25.00  
  5 Quinton, Carson            8 Sanford                         7:50.90  
  6 Coleman, Trey              8 Saco Bay Strider                7:58.60  
  7 Azara, Jacob               5 TRAIL                           8:35.00  
  8 Merrill, Eli               8 Westbrook Summer                8:55.00  
  9 Holmes, Braeden            8 Cny Track Club                  9:17.30  
 -- Head, Owen                 7 Westbrook Summer     7:00.50         DQ  
 -- Campbell, Jameson          6 Westbrook Summer     6:23.20         DQ  
 -- Dmitriyev, Ethan           8 Cny Track Club                       DQ  
 -- Neault, Ryan               8 Westbrook Summer     5:44.29         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grace, Matthew            10 Falmouth Flyers        30.78      31.20   8 
  2 Foley, Joey               10 Portland Rec           32.10      32.40   8 
  3 Crockett, Dylan           10 Wind Park/Rec          34.10      32.80   7 
  4 McMahon, Finn             10 Portland Rec                      33.00   4 
  5 Brogan, Jack              10 Portland Rec                      33.30   3 
  6 Potts, Cade               10 Cny Track Club         33.66      33.50   8 
  7 Foley, Nathan              9 Portland Rec                      34.30   2 
  8 Shimirwa, Ael             10 Portland Rec           34.78      34.60   7 
  8 Longstreth, Karl          10 Wind Park/Rec                     34.60   1 
  8 Richards, Christopher     10 Portland Rec           34.39      34.60   7 
 11 O'Meara, Andrew            9 TRAIL                  35.28      34.70   7 
 12 Cormier, Carter           10 Saco Bay Strider                  35.20   2 
 12 Ciccomancini, Rocco       10 Portland Rec           35.03      35.20   7 
 14 Dumais, Aaron             10 Gorham                            35.40   3 
 15 Rank, Peter               10 Portland Rec           31.71      35.70   8 
 16 Holmes, Jackson            9 Cny Track Club                    35.80   3 
 17 Peterson, Brady           10 Westbrook Summer       37.31      35.90   6 
 18 Cleary, Chase              9 York                   37.40      36.10   6 
 19 Oluic, Ognjen             10 Falmouth Flyers                   36.40   2 
 19 Boissonneau, Macen         9 Falmouth Flyers        35.51      36.40   6 
 21 Harriman, Alexander        9 TRAIL                             36.60   2 
 21 Davis, Riley              10 Westbrook Summer       37.93      36.60   6 
 23 Smith, Daniel              9 Gorham                 38.60      37.00   6 
 24 Surran, Tyler             10 Saco Bay Strider                  37.10   1 
 25 Brassard, Logan           10 Gorham                 40.46      37.80   5 
 26 Robinson, Cody             9 Saco Bay Strider       39.59      38.90   5 
 27 Adams, Gilbert            10 York                              39.10   2 
 28 Brooks, Nolan              9 TRAIL                             39.30   3 
 29 Azara, Sean               10 TRAIL                             41.60   4 
 30 Langelier, Gavin          10 Falmouth Flyers        41.07      42.10   5 
 31 Crabtree, Isaac            9 Westbrook Summer                  43.00   4 
 32 Carpenter, Michael         9 Sanford                           45.00   3 
 32 Vincent, Jackson           9 Saco Bay Strider       44.78      45.00   4 
 34 Prak, Tyler                9 Saco Bay Strider       39.59      45.80   5 
 35 Snyder, Sebastian          9 Patriot T. C.          54.18      48.40   4 
 36 Goodwin, Jackson           9 Wind Park/Rec          46.82      48.60   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potts, Cade               10 Cny Track Club       2:56.30    2:48.20  
  2 McMahon, Finn             10 Portland Rec                    3:04.10  
  3 Crockett, Dylan           10 Wind Park/Rec                   3:04.40  
  4 Rank, Peter               10 Portland Rec         3:16.10    3:08.00  
  5 Richards, Christopher     10 Portland Rec         3:11.60    3:10.00  
  6 Holmes, Jackson            9 Cny Track Club                  3:10.30  
  7 Cormier, Carter           10 Saco Bay Strider                3:14.40  
  8 Smith, Daniel              9 Gorham               3:36.70    3:14.70  
  9 Harriman, Alexander        9 TRAIL                           3:18.40  
 10 Peterson, Brady           10 Westbrook Summer                3:18.60  
 11 Surran, Tyler             10 Saco Bay Strider                3:40.60  
 12 Brassard, Logan           10 Gorham               3:47.50    3:41.00  
 13 Boissonneau, Macen         9 Falmouth Flyers                 3:43.00  
 14 Johnson, Wyatt             9 Westbrook Summer     3:29.80    3:44.00  
 15 Vincent, Jackson           9 Saco Bay Strider     3:49.10    3:49.00  
 16 Langelier, Gavin          10 Falmouth Flyers      3:51.40    3:57.00  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Portland Parks and Recreation  'A'                6:01.19    5:58.00  
  2 Windham Parks and Recreation  'A'                            6:42.00  
 
Boys High Jump 9-10
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potts, Cade               10 Cny Track Club       3-08.00    3-09.00  
  2 Bartick, Jackson          10 Gorham               4-02.00    3-07.00  
  3 Foley, Nathan              9 Portland Rec                   J3-07.00  
  4 Foley, Joey               10 Portland Rec                   J3-07.00  
  4 Ford, Eli                  9 Falmouth Flyers                J3-07.00  
  6 Marsh, Wallace            10 Wind Park/Rec                   3-04.00  
  6 Adams, Gilbert            10 York                            3-04.00  
  8 Peterson, Brady           10 Westbrook Summer     3-02.00   J3-04.00  
  8 Davis, Riley              10 Westbrook Summer     3-02.00   J3-04.00  
 10 Verill, Nick              10 Wind Park/Rec                   3-01.00  
 10 Brassard, Logan           10 Gorham               3-00.00    3-01.00  
 10 Brogan, Jack              10 Portland Rec                    3-01.00  
 10 Johnson, Wyatt             9 Westbrook Summer     3-02.00    3-01.00  
 -- Robinson, Cody             9 Saco Bay Strider                     NH  
 -- Surran, Tyler             10 Saco Bay Strider                     NH  
 -- Bouthot, Andrew           10 Saco Bay Strider                     NH  
 -- O'Meara, Andrew            9 TRAIL                                NH  
 -- Cleary, Chase              9 York                 3-05.00         NH  
 -- Knight, Paris              9 Wind Park/Rec                        NH  
 -- Azara, Sean               10 TRAIL                                NH  
 
Boys Shot Put 9-10
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deschambault, Rocco       11 Falmouth Flyers     21-07.00   22-03.00  
  2 Bartick, Jackson          10 Gorham              20-05.00   18-11.00  
  3 Langelier, Gavin          10 Falmouth Flyers     18-09.00   18-04.00  
  4 Verill, Nick              10 Wind Park/Rec       18-08.00   16-09.50  
  5 Brooks, Nolan              9 TRAIL               15-02.00   15-08.50  
  6 Bouthot, Andrew           10 Saco Bay Strider               15-08.00  
  7 Ciccomancini, Rocco       10 Portland Rec        14-00.00   14-10.00  
  8 Grace, Matthew            10 Falmouth Flyers                14-00.00  
  9 Holmes, Jackson            9 Cny Track Club                 13-11.50  
 10 Harriman, Alexander        9 TRAIL                          13-04.00  
 11 Crabtree, Isaac            9 Westbrook Summer    13-03.50   13-02.50  
 11 Goodwin, Jackson           9 Wind Park/Rec       15-06.50   13-02.50  
 13 Longstreth, Karl          10 Wind Park/Rec                  12-07.00  
 14 Azara, Sean               10 TRAIL                          12-06.50  
 15 Ford, Eli                  9 Falmouth Flyers     12-02.50   12-00.50  
 16 Snyder, Sebastian          9 Patriot T. C.                  11-09.00  
 17 Bryand, Jonah             10 Portland Rec        13-02.00   11-06.00  
 17 Adams, Gilbert            10 York                           11-06.00  
 19 Marsh, Wallace            10 Wind Park/Rec       11-07.00   10-04.00  
 
Boys 800 Meter Race Walk 9-10
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel              9 Gorham               5:05.66    4:56.40  
  2 Brooks, Nolan              9 TRAIL                5:26.20    5:38.90  
  3 Mitchell-Ciampi, Allan    10 Portland Rec                    6:01.50  
  4 Verill, Nick              10 Wind Park/Rec                   6:01.70  
  5 Knight, Paris              9 Wind Park/Rec        5:36.00    6:10.20  
  6 Carpenter, Michael         9 Sanford                         6:23.30  
  7 Johnson, Wyatt             9 Westbrook Summer     5:12.00    6:28.50  
  8 Crabtree, Isaac            9 Westbrook Summer                6:31.50  
 -- Davis, Riley              10 Westbrook Summer                     DQ  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blades, Nathan            12 Portland Rec                      28.80   1 
  2 Rogers, Sam               12 Wind Park/Rec          28.84      29.60   9 
  3 Hargesheimer, Jason       12 Portland Rec                      29.90   3 
  4 Cunniffe, Luke            12 Wind Park/Rec          29.95      30.00   9 
  5 Ford, Jack                11 Falmouth Flyers                   30.50  10 
  6 Crossman, Garrett         12 Wind Park/Rec          30.78      31.10   9 
  7 Bartick, Tyler            12 Gorham                 31.80      31.20   8 
  7 McCann, Ian               12 TRAIL                  31.18      31.20   9 
  9 Hancock, Josh             12 Wind Park/Rec                     31.30   2 
 10 Huntley, Henry            11 Westbrook Summer       30.87      31.50   9 
 11 Deschambault, Rocco       11 Falmouth Flyers                   31.60  10 
 11 Prak, Brandon             11 Saco Bay Strider       33.09      31.60   8 
 13 Martin, Wyatt             12 Scarboro               31.99      31.90   8 
 14 Tingley, Tyson            12 TRAIL                  33.77      32.00   8 
 14 Blades, Owen              11 Portland Rec           32.66      32.00   8 
 16 Gray, Finn                12 Falmouth Flyers                   32.20   3 
 17 Lannon, Colin             11 Portland Rec                      32.40   3 
 18 Sampson, Gavin            11 TRAIL                  33.78      32.80   7 
 19 Glass, Gabe               11 Wind Park/Rec                     33.10   2 
 19 Muddana, Srikarthik       12 Scarboro               33.72      33.10   8 
 21 Thurston, Louis           12 Portland Rec           34.15      33.60   7 
 22 Grant, Finneas            12 Westbrook Summer                  33.80  10 
 23 Dennis, Jameson           12 Portland Rec           33.82      33.90   7 
 24 Pelletier, Caleb          12 TRAIL                             34.00   4 
 25 Boudreau, Enoch           12 Falcon Pilot                      34.40  10 
 26 Castles, Eli              11 Gorham                 35.65      34.80   6 
 27 Richards, Jack            12 Westbrook Summer                  35.10  10 
 28 Yale, Evan                11 Wind Park/Rec                     35.50   3 
 28 Winch, Gabriel            12 Portland Rec           35.21      35.50   7 
 30 Humpage, Caeden           11 Scarboro               36.25      35.70   6 
 31 Dube, Nicholas            11 Westbrook Summer       36.21      36.10   6 
 32 Young, Andrew             11 Wind Park/Rec          35.94      37.20   6 
 33 Davis, Dominic            11 Westbrook Summer                  38.00   2 
 34 Nason, Curtis             11 Saco Bay Strider       37.72      38.20   6 
 35 Briggs, Noah              12 TRAIL                  38.12      38.30   5 
 36 Suhy, Troy                12 TRAIL                  37.95      38.50   5 
 37 Hayes, Caleb              12 Westbrook Summer                  38.80   3 
 38 Cirone, Riley             11 Gorham                 39.30      39.40   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hargesheimer, Jason       12 Portland Rec                    2:36.70  
  2 Huntley, Henry            11 Westbrook Summer                2:42.00  
  3 Harvey, Tait              11 Cny Track Club                  2:43.00  
  4 Klatsky, George           11 Falmouth Flyers                 2:55.20  
  5 McDonald, Rowan           11 Gorham               3:12.90    2:55.60  
  6 Sampson, Gavin            11 TRAIL                3:07.50    2:57.90  
  7 Pelletier, Caleb          12 TRAIL                           3:00.50  
  8 Shields, Sebastian        12 Saco Bay Strider     3:02.70    3:01.20  
  9 Catalano, Andrew          11 Westbrook Summer     3:13.20    3:06.00  
 10 Napijalo, Vladan          11 Westbrook Summer     3:07.10    3:07.00  
 11 Young, Andrew             11 Wind Park/Rec        3:12.40    3:10.00  
 12 Johnson, Jayden           11 Westbrook Summer     3:37.40    3:15.00  
 13 Deschambault, Rocco       11 Falmouth Flyers                 3:20.00  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Tait              11 Cny Track Club                 12:49.00  
  2 Norwald, Eric             12 Sanford                        13:01.00  
  3 Shields, Sebastian        12 Saco Bay Strider               13:24.00  
  4 McDonald, ??              12 Cape Elizabeth                 13:31.00  
  5 Napijalo, Vladan          11 Westbrook Summer               13:37.00  
  6 Leggat-Barr, Thomas       12 Cny Track Club                 14:23.00  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bardwell, Riley           11 Falmouth Flyers        18.78      13.90   3 
  2 Blades, Nathan            12 Portland Rec           14.62      14.30   4 
  3 Hancock, Josh             12 Wind Park/Rec          16.63      15.50   4 
  4 Mora, Jacob               12 Gorham                            16.70   2 
  5 Shaw, Ben                 11 Wind Park/Rec                     16.80   1 
  6 Grant, Finneas            12 Westbrook Summer       16.89      16.90   4 
  7 Dickson, Creighty         12 Wind Park/Rec                     17.00   3 
  8 Richards, Jack            12 Westbrook Summer       17.81      17.20   4 
  9 Gray, Finn                12 Falmouth Flyers        17.34      17.50   4 
 10 Blades, Owen              11 Portland Rec                      17.90   2 
 10 Humpage, Caeden           11 Scarboro               17.88      17.90   3 
 12 Castles, Eli              11 Gorham                            18.00   2 
 13 Glass, Gabe               11 Wind Park/Rec                     18.60   2 
 14 Briggs, Noah              12 TRAIL                             18.90   2 
 15 Renaud, Lucas             11 Scarboro                          19.30   1 
 16 Catalano, Andrew          11 Westbrook Summer       19.59      21.50   3 
 17 Nason, Curtis             11 Saco Bay Strider       23.28      24.70   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Portland Parks and Recreation  'A'                           5:07.00  
  2 Windham Parks and Recreation  'A'                            5:18.00  
  3 Mustang Trailblazers  'A'                                    5:29.00  
 
Boys High Jump 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gammon, Griffin           11 Gorham               4-02.00    4-08.00  
  2 Hargesheimer, Jason       12 Portland Rec                    4-04.00  
  3 Rogers, Sam               12 Wind Park/Rec        4-01.00   J4-04.00  
  4 Leggat-Barr, Thomas       12 Cny Track Club                 J4-04.00  
  5 Bartick, Tyler            12 Gorham               4-02.00    4-01.00  
  6 Martin, Wyatt             12 Scarboro             4-01.00   J4-01.00  
  7 Blades, Nathan            12 Portland Rec         4-01.00   J4-01.00  
  8 Dickson, Creighty         12 Wind Park/Rec        4-04.00    3-10.00  
  8 Gray, Finn                12 Falmouth Flyers      3-10.00    3-10.00  
  8 Leclerc, Connor           12 Wind Park/Rec        4-01.00    3-10.00  
  8 Muddana, Srikarthik       12 Scarboro             4-01.00    3-10.00  
 12 Dube, Nicholas            11 Westbrook Summer     3-07.00    3-07.00  
 12 Johnson, Jayden           11 Westbrook Summer     3-08.00    3-07.00  
 12 Hayes, Caleb              12 Westbrook Summer                3-07.00  
 15 Blades, Owen              11 Portland Rec         3-04.00    3-04.00  
 15 Ciccomancini, Sante       12 Portland Rec         3-07.00    3-04.00  
 15 Shields, Sebastian        12 Saco Bay Strider                3-04.00  
 15 Shaw, Ben                 11 Wind Park/Rec                   3-04.00  
 15 Catalano, Andrew          11 Westbrook Summer     3-10.00    3-04.00  
 -- Napijalo, Vladan          11 Westbrook Summer                     NH  
 -- Bardwell, Riley           11 Falmouth Flyers                      NH  
 -- Castles, Eli              11 Gorham                               NH  
 -- Briggs, Noah              12 TRAIL                                NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Sam               12 Wind Park/Rec       23-09.00   27-11.00  
  2 Klatsky, George           11 Falmouth Flyers     24-08.00   26-01.00  
  3 Leclerc, Connor           12 Wind Park/Rec       23-06.00   25-02.00  
  4 Grant, Finneas            12 Westbrook Summer    25-04.00   25-00.50  
  5 Shiben, Camden            11 Falmouth Flyers                23-00.00  
  6 Crossman, Garrett         12 Wind Park/Rec                  22-06.00  
  7 Andre, Forrest            12 Westbrook Summer               22-03.00  
  8 Boudreau, Enoch           12 Falcon Pilot                   21-03.50  
  9 Nason, Curtis             11 Saco Bay Strider               21-03.00  
 10 Tingley, Tyson            12 TRAIL                          20-02.00  
 11 Suhy, Troy                12 TRAIL               19-06.50   19-08.00  
 12 Johnson, Jayden           11 Westbrook Summer               19-05.50  
 -- McCann, Ian               12 TRAIL                              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gammon, Griffin           11 Gorham              28-07.00   26-05.00  
  2 Dickson, Creighty         12 Wind Park/Rec       24-06.50   25-00.00  
  3 Lannon, Colin             11 Portland Rec                   24-10.00  
  4 Bryant, Tyler             11 Portland Rec                   24-09.00  
  5 Bartick, Tyler            12 Gorham              21-09.00   24-04.50  
  6 Huntley, Henry            11 Westbrook Summer    23-05.50   23-03.00  
  7 Muddana, Srikarthik       12 Scarboro            24-08.00   22-08.00  
  8 Dube, Nicholas            11 Westbrook Summer    21-02.00   21-00.50  
  9 Suhy, Troy                12 TRAIL               20-07.00   20-07.00  
 10 Davis, Dominic            11 Westbrook Summer               19-09.00  
 11 Klatsky, George           11 Falmouth Flyers     21-05.00   19-08.00  
 12 Thurston, Louis           12 Portland Rec        18-03.00   19-02.00  
 12 Ciccomancini, Sante       12 Portland Rec        20-08.50   19-02.00  
 14 Boudreau, Enoch           12 Falcon Pilot                   19-01.00  
 15 Renaud, Lucas             11 Scarboro            19-03.00   18-02.00  
 16 Humpage, Caeden           11 Scarboro                       17-11.00  
 16 Young, Andrew             11 Wind Park/Rec       18-01.00   17-11.00  
 18 Hayes, Caleb              12 Westbrook Summer               17-10.00  
 19 Andre, Forrest            12 Westbrook Summer    16-08.00   17-06.00  
 20 Porch, Noah               11 Cny Track Club      16-03.00   16-10.00  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morang, Frank             14 Falmouth Flyers                   24.50   1 
  2 McLaughlin, Dany          14 Portland Rec                      25.70   2 
  3 Gray, Ryan                14 Falmouth Flyers        27.66      26.30   5 
  4 Ford, Luke                14 Falmouth Flyers        27.64      27.50   5 
  5 Bossong, Reagan           13 Cny Track Club         27.23      27.70   5 
  6 Lynch, Owen               14 Portland Rec           28.32      27.80   4 
  7 Burke, Kevin              14 York                   28.06      28.20   5 
  8 Littell, Benjamin         14 Portland Rec           27.95      28.40   5 
  9 Baur, James               14 Portland Rec                      28.90   1 
 10 Kieu, Kevin               14 Scarboro               29.43      29.10   4 
 11 O'Donnell, Cameron        13 Portland Rec                      30.20   2 
 12 Jones, Landon             13 Cny Track Club         30.20      30.30   4 
 13 Prestes, Ben              13 Portland Rec           40.96      30.80   3 
 13 Rogers, Brendan           13 Portland Rec                      30.80   2 
 15 Kingsley, Jackson         13 Wind Park/Rec          30.19      30.90   4 
 16 Stephens, Derek           13 Wind Park/Rec          31.73      32.20   4 
 17 LaPanne, Kevin            13 TRAIL                  34.57      32.40   3 
 18 Driscoll, Nathan          13 Scarboro                          32.80   2 
 19 Crabtree, Ezra            13 Westbrook Summer       34.51      33.20   3 
 20 Rank, Sam                 13 Portland Rec                      34.50   1 
 21 Grondin, Ryan             13 Portland Rec           35.47      37.00   3 
 22 Biggs, RJ                 13 Wind Park/Rec                     39.20   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ford, Luke                14 Falmouth Flyers      2:28.80    2:30.10  
  2 Young, Caleb              14 Wind Park/Rec        2:31.30    2:32.10  
  3 Pruett, Hunter            14 York                 2:33.90    2:32.50  
  4 Bessey, Camden            14 Westbrook Summer     2:30.00    2:33.50  
  5 Horne, Henry              13 Falmouth Flyers      2:35.60    2:35.00  
  6 Baur, James               14 Portland Rec                    2:40.10  
  7 Jones, Landon             13 Cny Track Club       2:56.50    2:52.50  
  8 Desrosiers, Erik          13 Saco Bay Strider                3:01.70  
  9 Rorer, Nate               13 Gorham                          3:24.80  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Nathan          13 Scarboro                       11:25.00  
  2 Gammon, Ty                14 Gorham              11:33.40   11:26.00  
  3 Young, Caleb              14 Wind Park/Rec                  12:07.00  
  4 Bessey, Camden            14 Westbrook Summer    13:11.60   12:20.00  
  5 Rank, Sam                 13 Portland Rec                   14:26.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morang, Frank             14 Falmouth Flyers                   15.90   3 
  2 Langstaff, Connor         14 Wind Park/Rec          17.29      17.40   2 
  3 Ford, Luke                14 Falmouth Flyers                   19.00   1 
  4 Dalessandro, Jonathan     14 Westbrook Summer                  19.40   1 
  5 Martin, Toby              14 Scarboro               19.50      20.00   2 
  6 Pease, Nolan              13 Westbrook Summer       20.69      21.30   2 
  7 Stephens, Derek           13 Wind Park/Rec          21.56      22.10   2 
  8 Biggs, RJ                 13 Wind Park/Rec          24.65      25.60   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Falmouth Flyers  'A'                                         4:43.00  
 
Boys High Jump 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burke, Kevin              14 York                 5-02.00    5-03.00  
  2 Gray, Ryan                14 Falmouth Flyers      5-05.00    4-11.00  
  3 Pruett, Hunter            14 York                 5-00.00   J4-11.00  
  4 Bessey, Camden            14 Westbrook Summer     4-10.00    4-08.00  
  4 Collin, Daniel            14 York                 5-00.00    4-08.00  
  6 Langstaff, Connor         14 Wind Park/Rec        4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  7 Horne, Henry              13 Falmouth Flyers      5-00.00   J4-08.00  
  8 Holland, Colton           13 York                 4-02.00    4-02.00  
  9 Rorer, Nate               13 Gorham               4-02.00    3-11.00  
  9 Kingsley, Jackson         13 Wind Park/Rec        3-11.00    3-11.00  
  9 Pease, Nolan              13 Westbrook Summer     4-00.00    3-11.00  
  9 Gull, Aaron               13 Falmouth Flyers      3-11.00    3-11.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Toby              14 Scarboro             7-06.00    7-06.00  
  2 Dalessandro, Jonathan     14 Westbrook Summer     6-06.00    7-00.00  
  3 Ford, Luke                14 Falmouth Flyers      5-06.00   J7-00.00  
  4 Prestes, Ben              13 Portland Rec         6-06.00    5-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Langstaff, Connor         14 Wind Park/Rec       30-11.00   31-11.00  
  2 Burke, Kevin              14 York                29-03.00   31-06.50  
  3 Barrett, Kaleb            13 Falmouth Flyers                29-10.00  
  4 Pease, Nolan              13 Westbrook Summer    28-03.00   29-08.00  
  5 Rogers, Brendan           13 Portland Rec                   27-10.50  
  6 LaPanne, Kevin            13 TRAIL               22-02.00   25-06.50  
  7 Rorer, Nate               13 Gorham              23-10.00   25-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Littell, Benjamin         14 Portland Rec        32-05.00   30-10.00  
  2 Young, Caleb              14 Wind Park/Rec       30-09.50   28-06.00  
  3 Crabtree, Ezra            13 Westbrook Summer    21-04.00   21-01.50  
  4 Rorer, Nate               13 Gorham              18-09.00   19-09.00  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farr, Andrew              15 Gorham                 23.29      23.40  
  2 Pechinski, Baxter         15 Cape Elizabeth                    36.70  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farr, Andrew              15 Gorham               2:21.20    2:13.90  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monson, Colin             15 York                              15.80  
 
Boys High Jump 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monson, Colin             15 York                            5-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ball, Ryan                15 Westbrook Summer    31-06.00   31-10.00  
  2 Copeland, Braighton       15 Scarboro            23-02.00   22-08.00  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & un
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westbrook Summer Track & Field  'A'               1:24.95    1:17.00  
  2 Portland Parks and Recreation  'A'                           1:20.00  
  3 Mustang Trailblazers  'A'                                    1:26.00  
  4 Westbrook Summer Track & Field  'B'                          1:35.00  
 -- Falmouth Flyers  'A'                                        X1:30.00  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Portland Parks and Recreation  'A'                1:11.43    1:07.90  
  2 Mustang Trailblazers  'A'                                    1:19.50  
 -- Mustang Trailblazers  'B'                                   X1:23.00  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Portland Parks and Recreation  'A'                1:08.80    1:03.00  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Windham Parks and Recreation  'A'                              59.31  
  2 Portland Parks and Recreation  'A'                  55.63    1:00.00  
  3 York  'A'                                                    1:07.80  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 15
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Portland Parks and Recreation  'A'                             53.80