Licensed to Lakers Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/16/2018 10:56 PM
  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recreation Track Club - 7/12/2018   
                  USATF-Maine Youth T&F Developmental Series                   
                              Winslow High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Monaghan, Kara             8 GST                    41.55      39.92   5 
  2 Mortimer, Evelyn           8 WREC                              41.58   3 
  3 Sparling, Sydney           8 Lakers                            42.09   1 
  4 Pelletier, Addison         8 Aug 2018                          42.78   2 
  5 Lafrenaye, Brea            8 Wiscasset Rec          41.35      43.26   5 
  6 Bolduc, Ellie              7 skow                   44.13      43.46   5 
  7 Ward, Emmersen             6 SRTC                   44.13      44.12   5 
  8 Van Tassel, Kylie          6 WREC                              46.05   2 
  9 Quimby, Reagan             8 skow                   52.48      47.60   4 
 10 Garvan-Soto, Annabel       7 GST                    49.42      48.75   5 
 11 Poirier, Anya              8 Wins Rec               49.61      49.84   4 
 12 Black, Elsie               5 GST                    52.73      52.46   4 
 13 Russell, Lilli             6 Lakers                 54.90      53.84   4 
 14 Stevenson, Olena           6 Lakers                            53.88   3 
 15 Chase, Emerson             5 Wins Rec                          56.76   2 
 16 Scott, Emma                6 Wiscasset Rec        1:11.54      59.61   4 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Emmersen             6 SRTC                 3:58.27    3:53.96  
  2 Garvan-Soto, Annabel       7 GST                  4:07.51    4:30.23  
 
High Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bolduc, Ellie              7 skow                 2-09.00    3-00.00  
  2 Setchell, Nora             7 GST                  2-09.00    2-06.00  
  2 Van Tassel, Kylie          6 WREC                            2-06.00  
 -- Russell, Lilli             6 Lakers                               NH  
 -- Stevenson, Olena           6 Lakers                               NH  
 -- Chase, Emerson             5 Wins Rec                             NH  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lafrenaye, Brea            8 Wiscasset Rec       12-08.00   12-07.50  
  2 Sparling, Sydney           8 Lakers                         12-01.00  
  3 Mortimer, Evelyn           8 WREC                           11-02.50  
  4 Pelletier, Addison         8 Aug 2018                       10-03.00   2nd Best 10-03.00
  5 Quimby, Reagan             8 skow                          J10-03.00   2nd Best 7-11.00
  6 Setchell, Nora             7 GST                  8-05.00    8-06.00  
  7 Poirier, Anya              8 Wins Rec             8-03.00    8-05.00   2nd Best 7-08.50
  8 Garvan-Soto, Annabel       7 GST                            J8-05.00   2nd Best 7-04.50
  9 Van Tassel, Kylie          6 WREC                            7-11.00  
 10 Bolduc, Ellie              7 skow                            7-02.00  
 11 Black, Elsie               5 GST                  7-11.00    7-00.50  
 12 Chase, Emerson             5 Wins Rec                        6-11.50  
 13 Russell, Lilli             6 Lakers               5-07.00    5-03.50  
 14 Ward, Emmersen             6 SRTC                            5-02.00  
 15 Scott, Emma                6 Wiscasset Rec        3-04.50    2-08.50  
 
800 Meter Race Walk 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quimby, Reagan             8 skow                            6:47.64  
  2 Poirier, Anya              8 Wins Rec                        7:24.43  
 -- Pelletier, Addison         8 Aug 2018                             DQ   loss of contact
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Soucy, Ella               10 GST                    34.46      34.53   4 
  2 Abello, Charlotte          9 Wiscasset Rec          34.96      35.40   4 
  3 Stevenson, Evelyn         10 Lakers                 38.41      35.70   3 
  4 Grant, Grace              10 WREC                   36.83      35.88   4 
  5 Chartier, Olivia          10 GST                    38.06      37.91   4 
  6 McDonough, Alexandraia    10 Wins Rec               39.31      38.19   3 
  7 Serber, Lila               9 GST                    39.26      38.58   3 
  7 Duplessis, Olivia          9 Aug 2018                          38.58   1 
  9 Meak, Mirra                9 Wins Rec               21.00      38.75   4 
 10 Van Dyck, Abagail          9 skow                              38.94   1 
 11 Garland, Abigail           9 SRTC                   40.68      39.23   3 
 12 Bilodeau, Kera             9 Wins Rec               21.00      40.94   4 
 13 Turner, Reve               9 Aug 2018               42.96      41.16   2 
 14 Kimball, Davanee           9 Wins Rec               40.20      41.26   3 
 15 Giroux-Pare, Dominique    10 Wins Rec               40.25      41.42   3 
 15 Schencks, Aubrie           9 Lakers                 46.49      41.42   2 
 17 Boudreau, Isabella         9 GST                    40.88      42.14   2 
 18 Whitmore, Eva              9 Wiscasset Rec                     43.06   1 
 19 Boothby, Nikita           10 GST                    45.27      43.69   2 
 20 McCausland, Emma           9 Wins Rec               44.15      45.29   2 
 21 Chartier, Madison          9 GST                    45.84      45.44   2 
 22 Robinson, Natalie         10 Wins Rec               49.06      48.66   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chartier, Olivia          10 GST                  3:25.71    3:24.34  
  2 Abello, Charlotte          9 Wiscasset Rec        3:24.80    3:27.95  
  3 Garland, Abigail           9 SRTC                            3:29.38  
  4 Bell, Phoebe              10 Lakers               3:35.45    3:33.64  
  5 Duplessis, Olivia          9 Aug 2018                        3:37.80  
  6 Schencks, Aubrie           9 Lakers               4:06.55    3:52.29  
  7 Folsom, Gracelyn           9 WREC                            4:14.94  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Summer Track  'A'                                    6:31.93  
     1) Bilodeau, Kera 9                2) Kimball, Davanee 9             
     3) Meak, Mirra 9                   4) McDonough, Alexandraia 10      
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDonough, Alexandraia    10 Wins Rec             3-06.00    3-06.00  
  2 Stevenson, Evelyn         10 Lakers               2-09.00    3-04.00  
  3 Whitmore, Eva              9 Wiscasset Rec                   3-00.00  
  3 Grant, Grace              10 WREC                 2-06.00    3-00.00  
  5 Soucy, Ella               10 GST                            J3-00.00  
  6 McCausland, Emma           9 Wins Rec                       J3-00.00  
  7 Giroux-Pare, Dominique    10 Wins Rec                        2-09.00  
  7 Merrill, Delaney           9 skow                            2-09.00  
  9 Kimball, Davanee           9 Wins Rec                       J2-09.00  
 10 Burgess, Maeve            10 WREC                           J2-09.00  
 11 Stevenson, Lydia           9 Lakers                          2-06.00  
 12 Folsom, Gracelyn           9 WREC                           J2-06.00  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Phoebe              10 Lakers              18-00.00   15-03.50  
  2 Burgess, Maeve            10 WREC                14-00.00   14-09.00  
  3 Cole, Payton              10 Wins Rec            13-10.00   13-04.00  
  4 Day, Kiera                10 Wins Rec            14-01.50   12-06.00   2nd Best 11-08.00
  5 Giroux-Pare, Dominique    10 Wins Rec            11-10.00  J12-06.00   2nd Best 10-06.00
  6 Merrill, Delaney           9 skow                11-00.50   12-03.00  
  7 Grant, Grace              10 WREC                12-04.00   12-02.50  
  8 Chartier, Olivia          10 GST                 11-03.50   12-02.00  
  9 Boudreau, Isabella         9 GST                 11-01.00   11-11.00  
 10 Soucy, Ella               10 GST                 13-07.00   11-03.50  
 11 Garland, Abigail           9 SRTC                 9-05.00   11-02.00  
 12 Bilodeau, Kera             9 Wins Rec                       11-01.00   2nd Best 10-09.00
 13 Serber, Lila               9 GST                 11-07.00  J11-01.00   2nd Best 9-01.00
 14 Boothby, Nikita           10 GST                 11-09.00   10-10.00  
 15 Duplessis, Olivia          9 Aug 2018                        9-10.00  
 16 Turner, Reve               9 Aug 2018             9-06.50    9-09.00  
 17 Schencks, Aubrie           9 Lakers               7-10.50    9-07.00  
 18 Robinson, Natalie         10 Wins Rec            11-07.00    9-06.50  
 19 Van Dyck, Abagail          9 skow                            9-05.00  
 20 Chartier, Madison          9 GST                  6-07.00    7-08.00  
 
800 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Phoebe              10 Lakers               5:52.13    5:27.37  
  2 Burgess, Maeve            10 WREC                 5:31.50    5:54.20  
  3 Day, Kiera                10 Wins Rec                        6:07.42  
  4 Merrill, Delaney           9 skow                 6:09.26    6:08.43  
  5 Meak, Mirra                9 Wins Rec                        6:09.64  
  6 Boudreau, Isabella         9 GST                  6:42.59    6:16.44  
  7 Folsom, Gracelyn           9 WREC                 6:19.86    6:24.76  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sparling, Tyler           12 Lakers                            32.13   2 
  2 Niles, Madisyn            12 Wins Rec               33.00      33.19   4 
  3 Meak, Kyri                11 Wins Rec               36.00      33.40   3 
  4 Cyr, Meadow               12 skow                              33.90   1 
  5 Goodwin, Paige            12 Wins Rec               34.46      34.04   4 
  6 Serber, Addison           12 GST                               34.70   2 
  7 Hicks, Kennedy            11 SRTC                   35.20      35.03   4 
  8 Hines, Aryanah            11 Waterville             36.39      35.12   3 
  9 Bourque, Kaylyn           12 Wins Rec               33.87      35.56   4 
 10 Quinn, Ellie              12 skow                              35.61   2 
 11 Bishop, Haylee            12 GST                               35.98   3 
 12 Goodridge, Kaylyn         12 skow                   34.52      35.99   4 
 13 Arnold, Liana             12 Waterville                        37.47   2 
 14 Davis, Sylvia             11 Wins Rec               35.00      37.67   4 
 15 Brown, Emilee             12 GST                               37.72   1 
 16 Jamison, Julia            12 GST                               38.21   2 
 17 Clement, Madeline         11 Wins Rec                          38.63   3 
 18 Rocque, Allysa            12 GST                               45.34   1 
 19 Blier, Chloe              11 Aug 2018               48.46      47.04   3 
 19 Farias, Ciara             11 GST                    36.34      47.04   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sparling, Tyler           12 Lakers                          2:57.73  
  2 Abello, Hannah            11 Wiscasset Rec        3:25.69    3:04.17  
  3 Montell, Yana             12 GST                  3:11.60    3:05.08  
  4 Meak, Kyri                11 Wins Rec                2.41    3:07.72  
  5 Siren, Lucia              11 skow                 3:19.59    3:10.13  
  6 Barlow, Sydney            11 GST                             3:10.32  
  7 Hines, Aryanah            11 Waterville           3:15.93    3:11.78  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barlow, Sydney            11 GST                            14:25.75  
  2 Farias, Ciara             11 GST                            14:49.39  
  3 Harris, Olivia            11 WREC                           15:54.49  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bourque, Kaylyn           12 Wins Rec               17.82      19.56   2 
  2 Tessier, Kelly            12 skow                   17.94      19.96   2 
  3 Nichols, Taryn            11 GST                               20.49   1 
  4 Brown, Emilee             12 GST                               20.98   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Skowhegan Rec. Track Team  'A'                    5:46.33    5:42.80  
     1) Cyr, Meadow 12                  2) Quinn, Ellie 12                
     3) Siren, Lucia 11                 4) Tessier, Kelly 12              
  2 Winslow Summer Track  'A'                                    5:48.10  
     1) Niles, Madisyn 12               2) Meak, Kyri 11                  
     3) Goodwin, Paige 12               4) Davis, Sylvia 11               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Montell, Yana             12 GST                  4-02.00    3-10.00  
  2 Nichols, Taryn            11 GST                            J3-10.00  
  3 Hicks, Kennedy            11 SRTC                 3-08.00   J3-10.00  
  4 Quinn, Ellie              12 skow                            3-08.00  
  5 Brown, Emilee             12 GST                            J3-08.00  
  6 Goodridge, Kaylyn         12 skow                 3-06.00    3-06.00  
  6 Bourque, Kaylyn           12 Wins Rec             3-08.00    3-06.00  
  7 Arnold, Liana             12 Waterville                     J3-06.00  
  8 Abello, Hannah            11 Wiscasset Rec        3-00.00   J3-06.00  
 10 Siren, Lucia              11 skow                 3-04.00    3-04.00  
 11 Davis, Claire             11 Wins Rec                        3-00.00  
 -- Harris, Olivia            11 WREC                                 NH  
 
Triple Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Niles, Madisyn            12 Wins Rec                       22-00.00  
  2 Goodwin, Paige            12 Wins Rec            21-05.00   21-08.50  
  3 Hicks, Kennedy            11 SRTC                22-03.00   21-07.00  
  4 Folsom, Isabel            12 WREC                18-02.00   20-03.50  
  5 Farrell, Olympia          12 Lakers                         19-04.50  
  6 Blagdon, Abigail          12 Wiscasset Rec       18-02.50   18-07.00  
  7 Harris, Olivia            11 WREC                           12-08.50  
 -- Rocque, Allysa            12 GST                                FOUL  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Welch, Riley              12 skow                27-04.50   26-10.00  
  2 Nichols, Taryn            11 GST                            25-06.00  
  3 Tessier, Kelly            12 skow                24-06.00   24-07.00  
  4 Cyr, Meadow               12 skow                20-00.00   21-01.00  
  5 Farrell, Olympia          12 Lakers              17-04.00   17-08.50  
  6 Sparling, Tyler           12 Lakers                         17-00.00  
  7 Barlow, Sydney            11 GST                            16-04.50  
  8 Rocque, Allysa            12 GST                 14-09.00   16-02.50  
  9 Clement, Madeline         11 Wins Rec                       15-11.00  
 10 Folsom, Isabel            12 WREC                13-00.00   15-09.00  
 11 Goodridge, Kaylyn         12 skow                14-04.00   15-06.00  
 12 Serber, Addison           12 GST                            14-08.00  
 13 Hines, Aryanah            11 Waterville          11-09.00   13-10.00  
 14 Davis, Sylvia             11 Wins Rec                       13-08.00  
 15 Blier, Chloe              11 Aug 2018            13-04.50   12-09.00  
 16 Farias, Ciara             11 GST                 13-01.00   11-07.00  
 17 Davis, Claire             11 Wins Rec                       11-01.00  
 18 Guthrie, Sophie Rose      11 GST                             9-01.00  
 
800 Meter Race Walk Exhibition 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamison, Julia            12 GST                             5:57.31  
  2 Guthrie, Sophie Rose      11 GST                             6:19.88  
 -- Blier, Chloe              11 Aug 2018                             DQ   bent knee
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blier, Alayna             14 Aug 2018               29.50      27.70   3 
  2 Jenkins, Rose             13 Lakers                 28.92      28.06   3 
  3 McGadney, Naomi           13 Waterville             28.78      28.37   3 
  4 Goldberg, Kiana           13 GST                               29.66   1 
  5 Bachelder, Alanna         14 Lakers                 30.20      30.37   3 
  6 Kimball, Allie            13 Wins Rec               31.02      31.31   3 
  7 Badeau, Jenna             14 Lakers                 31.01      31.35   3 
  8 Harriman, Brianna         14 Aug 2018               31.89      32.17   2 
  9 Haviland, Eleora          14 Waterville             32.95      33.26   2 
 10 Lopes, Addison            13 Wins Rec               38.70      38.94   2 
 11 Lattin, Muriel            14 WREC                              40.76   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirk, Kristen             14 Aug 2018                        2:50.02  
  2 Blier, Alayna             14 Aug 2018             3:04.22    2:56.80  
  3 Harriman, Brianna         14 Aug 2018                        2:58.94  
  4 Kimball, Allie            13 Wins Rec             3:08.80    2:59.63  
  5 Badeau, Jenna             14 Lakers               2:51.14    3:02.23  
  6 Higgins, Hannah           14 Wins Rec             3:11.75    3:07.12  
  7 Mushlit, Lilly            13 Lakers               3:10.79    3:08.95  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mushlit, Lilly            13 Lakers              14:39.71   14:45.17  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Josie         14 Wiscasset Rec          18.90      17.00   2 
  2 Kirk, Kristen             14 Aug 2018               17.48      17.40   2 
  3 Jenkins, Rose             13 Lakers                 17.34      18.11   2 
  4 Haviland, Eleora          14 Waterville             21.62      21.83   1 
  5 Montell, Juliana          14 GST                    22.98      22.47   1 
  6 Goldberg, Kiana           13 GST                               22.50   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lakers Track Club  'A'                                       5:08.65  
     1) Bachelder, Alanna 14            2) Badeau, Jenna 14               
     3) Jenkins, Rose 13                4) Mushlit, Kasey 13              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Rose             13 Lakers               5-02.00    5-00.00  
  2 Harrington, Josie         14 Wiscasset Rec        4-08.00   J5-00.00  
  3 Kirk, Kristen             14 Aug 2018             4-06.00    4-06.00  
  4 Kimball, Allie            13 Wins Rec             3-10.00    3-10.00  
  5 Belanger, Lily            13 GST                             3-03.00  
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bachelder, Alanna         14 Lakers                          3-06.00  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McGadney, Naomi           13 Waterville          30-07.00   31-05.50  
  2 Harriman, Brianna         14 Aug 2018            29-07.00   28-00.00  
  3 Haviland, Eleora          14 Waterville          25-00.00   25-00.00  
  4 Higgins, Hannah           14 Wins Rec            22-04.00   24-09.00  
  5 Montell, Juliana          14 GST                 21-10.00   21-06.50  
  6 Lattin, Muriel            14 WREC                           16-11.00  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirk, Grace               14 Aug 2018            26-07.00   30-09.00  
  2 Folsom, Eleanor           14 WREC                24-05.50   25-10.00  
  3 Haviland, Eleora          14 Waterville          22-02.00   23-02.00  
  4 Harriman, Brianna         14 Aug 2018                       22-08.00  
  5 Goldberg, Kiana           13 GST                            19-11.00  
  6 Lattin, Muriel            14 WREC                           18-07.00  
  7 Rau, Cadence              13 Aug 2018                       17-10.00  
  8 Belanger, Lily            13 GST                 13-00.00   14-01.00  
  9 Lopes, Addison            13 Wins Rec                       10-11.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Exhibition 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Montell, Juliana          14 GST                 10:10.95   10:39.27  
  2 Lattin, Muriel            14 WREC                           10:52.96  
  3 Belanger, Lily            13 GST                            12:47.26  
 
200 Meter Dash 15 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Getchell, Kaitlynn        15 skow                              34.94  
  2 Ker, Lily                 15 Waterville             37.28      37.77  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Getchell, Kaitlynn        15 skow                              17.54  
 
High Jump 15 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ker, Lily                 15 Waterville           3-10.00    4-02.00  
 
Triple Jump 15 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ker, Lily                 15 Waterville          20-11.00   23-02.00  
 
Shot Put 15 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Getchell, Kaitlynn        15 skow                           25-06.00  
  2 Winchenbach, Halie        15 Wiscasset Rec       21-09.00   22-03.50  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brockway, Myles            8 Waterville             18.26      17.49   4 
  2 Burnhan, Eli               8 Aug 2018                          18.19   2 
  3 Harradon, Callen           8 WREC                              18.64   1 
  4 Labbe, Benjamin            8 Wins Rec               20.50      18.96   4 
  5 Veilleux, Justin           7 Aug 2018                          19.05   1 
  6 Black, Theodore            7 GST                    18.97      19.49   4 
  7 Nadeau, Trafton            6 Wins Rec               20.26      20.27   4 
  8 Garland, Isaac             8 SRTC                   20.04      20.57   4 
  9 Haviland, Eben             6 Waterville             21.06      21.18   3 
 10 Kenney, Logan              8 GST                    21.34      21.96   3 
 11 Turner, Teague             7 Aug 2018               22.33      22.34   3 
 12 Medlen, Jackson            6 WREC                              23.38   2 
 13 Nichols, Ben               7 GST                               23.83   1 
 14 Thompson, Landon           6 skow                   27.83      25.11   3 
 15 Schencks, Camden           8 Lakers                 26.04      25.22   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quintal, Abraham           8 GST                  1:29.71    1:29.26   2 
  2 Burnhan, Eli               8 Aug 2018                        1:32.23   1 
  3 Veilleux, Justin           7 Aug 2018                        1:38.28   1 
  4 Van Tassel, Michael        8 WREC                 1:51.11    1:44.50   2 
  5 Garland, Isaac             8 SRTC                 1:40.62    1:48.40   2 
  6 Turner, Teague             7 Aug 2018                        1:50.22   1 
  7 Kenney, Logan              8 GST                  2:02.22    1:53.70   2 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Labbe, Benjamin            8 Wins Rec                        9-03.00  
  2 Burnhan, Eli               8 Aug 2018                        8-05.00  
  3 Veilleux, Justin           7 Aug 2018                        8-04.00  
  4 Brockway, Myles            8 Waterville           8-07.00    8-02.50  
  5 Harradon, Callen           8 WREC                            8-00.00  
  6 Black, Theodore            7 GST                  6-07.00    7-06.00  
  7 Van Tassel, Michael        8 WREC                 6-10.00    6-07.50  
  8 Nadeau, Trafton            6 Wins Rec             5-06.00    6-07.00  
  9 Haviland, Eben             6 Waterville                      6-05.00  
 10 Hilton, Noah               8 skow                 6-06.50    5-05.00  
 11 Nichols, Ben               7 GST                  4-06.00    5-00.50  
 12 Schencks, Camden           8 Lakers                          3-07.50  
 13 LaCasse, Tucker            4 skow                            3-04.00  
 14 Medlen, Jackson            6 WREC                            3-03.00  
 15 Thompson, Landon           6 skow                 2-08.00    2-10.00  
 16 Turner, Teague             7 Aug 2018             4-08.50    2-05.50  
 -- Kenney, Logan              8 GST                  7-08.50       FOUL  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harradon, Callen           8 WREC                              56-09  
  2 Brockway, Myles            8 Waterville             29-04      40-04  
  3 Quintal, Abraham           8 GST                    41-09      37-10  
  4 Garland, Isaac             8 SRTC                   37-05      34-05  
  5 Van Tassel, Michael        8 WREC                   26-01      26-09  
  6 Nadeau, Trafton            6 Wins Rec                          26-08  
  7 Nichols, Ben               7 GST                    20-06      23-01  
  8 Schencks, Camden           8 Lakers                 21-00      22-04  
  9 Hilton, Noah               8 skow                   26-08      20-03  
 10 Thompson, Landon           6 skow                   14-10      14-09  
 11 LaCasse, Tucker            4 skow                              14-00  
 
800 Meter Race Walk 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quintal, Abraham           8 GST                  6:05.89    6:40.09  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Goodridge, Evan            9 skow                   15.73      16.36   4 
  2 Fisher, Lucas             10 Wins Rec               18.50      16.99   3 
  3 Malyk, Lucien             10 skow                   17.81      17.49   4 
  4 Brown, Jordan             10 GST                    18.20      17.61   3 
  5 Goodridge, Owen            9 skow                   17.41      18.24   4 
  6 Guthrie, Maz               9 GST                    18.51      18.39   3 
  7 Rooney, Sawyer            10 Lakers                 19.37      18.79   3 
  8 Cognata, Allen             9 WREC                              19.02   1 
  9 O'Clair, Sullivan          9 Lakers                 18.74      19.14   3 
 10 Stepp, Elliott             9 Wins Rec               17.00      19.23   4 
 11 St. Germain, Samuel        9 WREC                   20.15      19.70   2 
 12 Pantermoller, Grayson      9 Wins Rec               19.68      19.76   2 
 13 Butler, Aidan             10 SRTC                   19.52      19.89   3 
 14 Lacasse, Eben              9 skow                              20.30   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Alexander       10 Wins Rec             1:15.57    1:15.92   3 
  2 Cote, Lex                  9 Waterville           1:20.00    1:22.91   3 
  3 Malyk, Lucien             10 skow                            1:26.69   1 
  4 Ward, Briehr               9 SRTC                 1:25.19    1:26.84   3 
  5 Cognata, Allen             9 WREC                            1:32.79   1 
  6 St. Germain, Samuel        9 WREC                 1:33.61    1:33.20   2 
  7 Pantermoller, Grayson      9 Wins Rec             1:38.87    1:34.83   2 
  8 Stepp, Elliott             9 Wins Rec                1.25    1:37.41   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cote, Lex                  9 Waterville                      6:03.10  
  2 Ward, Briehr               9 SRTC                 6:15.59    6:07.32  
  3 Barnes, Bradley            9 skow                 7:37.39    7:46.24  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Briehr               9 SRTC                           10-03.00  
  2 Cote, Lex                  9 Waterville           9-05.50   10-00.00  
  3 Rooney, Sawyer            10 Lakers               7-07.50    9-07.50  
  4 Stepp, Elliott             9 Wins Rec                        9-02.00  
  5 Beckwith, Alexander       10 Wins Rec                        9-00.00  
  6 Goodridge, Owen            9 skow                            8-08.00  
  7 Malyk, Lucien             10 skow                 7-00.50    8-05.00  
  8 Barnes, Bradley            9 skow                 7-09.00    8-04.00  
  9 Fisher, Lucas             10 Wins Rec                        7-11.00   2nd Best 7-05.00
 10 Bell, Nolan                9 Wins Rec                       J7-11.00   2nd Best FOUL
 11 Brown, Jordan             10 GST                  6-09.50    7-03.00  
 12 Butler, Aidan             10 SRTC                 7-11.00    7-02.00   2nd Best 6-09.00
 13 Pantermoller, Grayson      9 Wins Rec             8-04.00   J7-02.00   2nd Best 6-05.00
 14 Lacasse, Eben              9 skow                            7-00.00  
 15 Ducharme, Brady           10 skow                 9-02.00    6-08.00  
 16 Goodridge, Evan            9 skow                            6-06.00  
 -- O'Clair, Sullivan          9 Lakers               8-09.00       FOUL  
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Alexander       10 Wins Rec               70-06      74-03  
  2 Ducharme, Brady           10 skow                   46-02      62-03  
  3 Fisher, Lucas             10 Wins Rec                          45-04  
  4 Goodridge, Owen            9 skow                   41-00      41-02  
  5 Rooney, Sawyer            10 Lakers                 37-06      39-11  
  6 Goodridge, Evan            9 skow                   42-10      37-09  
  7 Bell, Nolan                9 Wins Rec                          37-00  
  8 Lacasse, Eben              9 skow                              36-00  
  9 Butler, Aidan             10 SRTC                   41-05      34-11  
 10 Cognata, Allen             9 WREC                              31-00  
 11 St. Germain, Samuel        9 WREC                   23-04      30-07  
 12 Barnes, Bradley            9 skow                   30-05      30-00  
 13 Brown, Jordan             10 GST                               28-08  
 14 O'Clair, Sullivan          9 Lakers                 22-05      27-08  
 15 Guthrie, Maz               9 GST                               23-11  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lafrenaye, Jayden         12 Wiscasset Rec          15.00      14.35   3 
  2 Richards, Joey            12 Wins Rec               14.73      14.77   3 
  3 Goodrich, Ethan           11 Waterville             15.23      14.81   3 
  4 Loftus, Talon             12 Wins Rec               15.27      15.23   3 
  5 Steeves, Samuel           12 skow                   15.76      15.56   3 
  6 Hilton, Ivan              12 skow                              16.38   1 
  7 Brickett, Bjorn           12 Wins Rec               16.59      16.49   3 
  8 Ker, Eli                  11 Waterville             16.87      16.78   2 
  9 Goldey, Samuel            12 Aug 2018                          16.79   2 
 10 Pelletier, Tyler          12 Aug 2018               17.95      17.72   2 
 11 Garland, Preston          11 SRTC                   18.82      18.49   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lafrenaye, Jayden         12 Wiscasset Rec        1:15.92    1:06.12   3 
  2 Veilleux, Reece           12 Aug 2018             1:11.66    1:11.07   3 
  3 Ward, Finley              12 SRTC                 1:12.91    1:19.27   3 
  4 Jenkins, Jonah            11 Lakers               1:24.31    1:22.17   2 
  5 Buck, Eben                12 Aug 2018             1:18.47    1:22.32   3 
  6 Anderson, Corbin          11 Waterville                      1:23.38   1 
  7 Rau, Carter               11 Aug 2018                        1:25.12   2 
  8 Ward, Thijs               11 SRTC                 1:23.97    1:26.06   3 
  9 Garland, Preston          11 SRTC                 1:30.80    1:33.08   2 
 10 Bushey, Ezekiel           12 skow                            1:54.72   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Veilleux, Reece           12 Aug 2018             5:24.25    5:30.76  
  2 Labbe, Thomas             11 Wins Rec                        5:36.57  
  3 Ward, Finley              12 SRTC                 5:44.41    5:41.05  
  4 Beckwith, Andrew          12 Wins Rec             5:49.28    5:44.08  
  5 Veilleux, Jackson         11 Aug 2018                        5:53.80  
  6 Rioux, Braden             12 Wins Rec             6:14.62    5:55.94  
  7 Jenkins, Jonah            11 Lakers               6:10.07    6:00.45  
  8 Rau, Carter               11 Aug 2018                        6:04.75  
  9 Farias, Elijah            12 GST                             6:14.13  
 10 Ward, Thijs               11 SRTC                            6:16.51  
 11 Quintal, George           11 GST                  6:32.24    6:24.40  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Exhibition 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lafrenaye, Jayden         12 Wiscasset Rec                     17.58  
  2 Grant, Owen               12 GST                               18.73  
  3 Winchenbach, David        12 Wiscasset Rec                     19.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Summer Track  'A'                         1:03.78    1:02.16  
     1) Beckwith, Andrew 12             2) Loftus, Talon 12               
     3) Richards, Joey 12               4) Labbe, Thomas 11               
  2 Augusta Rec  'A'                                             1:07.59  
     1) Veilleux, Reece 12              2) Rau, Carter 11                 
     3) Buck, Eben 12                   4) Veilleux, Jackson 11           
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richards, Joey            12 Wins Rec            13-09.50   14-05.00  
  2 Steeves, Samuel           12 skow                11-00.00   13-03.00  
  3 Farias, Elijah            12 GST                 12-06.00   11-11.00  
  4 Buck, Eben                12 Aug 2018            12-01.00   11-07.00  
  5 Brickett, Bjorn           12 Wins Rec            11-03.00   11-06.50  
  6 Winchenbach, David        12 Wiscasset Rec       12-04.00   11-05.00  
  7 Haviland, Ezra            12 Waterville          10-01.00   11-01.00  
  8 Jenkins, Jonah            11 Lakers              11-05.00   10-10.00   2nd 10-8 3rd 9-11
  9 Ward, Finley              12 SRTC                11-06.00  J10-10.00   2nd 10-8 3rd 9-2
 10 Veilleux, Jackson         11 Aug 2018                       10-08.00  
 11 Hilton, Ivan              12 skow                           10-05.00   2nd Best 10-02.00
 12 Goldey, Samuel            12 Aug 2018                      J10-05.00   2nd Best 9-10.00
 13 Grant, Owen               12 GST                 10-08.00   10-04.00  
 14 Ward, Thijs               11 SRTC                 9-05.00    9-11.00  
 15 Rau, Carter               11 Aug 2018                        9-07.00  
 16 Quintal, George           11 GST                  8-03.00    9-06.00  
 17 Garland, Preston          11 SRTC                 8-11.00    8-06.00  
 -- Ker, Eli                  11 Waterville                         FOUL  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Tyler          12 Aug 2018               62-08      55-11  
  2 Steeves, Samuel           12 skow                              55-07  
  3 Winchenbach, David        12 Wiscasset Rec          42-00      38-00  
  4 Rioux, Braden             12 Wins Rec               35-05      36-08  
  5 Hilton, Ivan              12 skow                              34-11  
  6 Anderson, Corbin          11 Waterville                        34-10  
  7 Crawford, Kaden           11 Wiscasset Rec                     22-04  
  8 Quintal, George           11 GST                               18-03  
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loftus, Talon             12 Wins Rec                          75-09  
  2 Pelletier, Tyler          12 Aug 2018               76-10      64-03  
  3 Crawford, Kaden           11 Wiscasset Rec                     57-03  
  4 Ker, Eli                  11 Waterville             51-09      54-08  
  5 Anderson, Corbin          11 Waterville             71-06      51-04  
  6 Beckwith, Andrew          12 Wins Rec               62-07      50-00  
  7 Bushey, Ezekiel           12 skow                              47-11  
  8 Farias, Elijah            12 GST                    62-07      46-09  
  9 Grant, Owen               12 GST                    42-09      43-01  
 10 Labbe, Thomas             11 Wins Rec                          41-08  
 
800 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haviland, Ezra            12 Waterville           4:58.85    5:23.97  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cognata, James            13 WREC                   14.24      13.06   3 
  2 Morin, Connor             14 Aug 2018               13.37      13.46   3 
  3 Robertson, Connor         14 Wiscasset Rec          14.50      14.94   3 
  4 Redd, Samuel              14 Aug 2018               15.41      15.21   2 
  5 Badeau, Seth              14 Lakers                 14.94      15.40   3 
  6 Arnold, Jadyn             14 Waterville             16.17      15.52   2 
  7 Boudreau, Gage            14 Wins Rec               14.00      15.81   3 
  8 Easter, Conner            13 Lakers                 15.91      15.96   2 
  9 Glasier, Conor            13 Wiscasset Rec          18.16      16.90   2 
 10 Soucy, Shawn              13 GST                    18.26      18.77   1 
 11 McIntire, Miles           13 Wins Rec               22.00      20.01   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cognata, James            13 WREC                   57.23    1:03.41   2 
  2 Pelletier, Jacob          14 Aug 2018             1:10.48    1:12.41   2 
  3 Blagdon, Payton           13 Wiscasset Rec        1:13.49    1:14.64   2 
  4 Arnold, Jadyn             14 Waterville           1:28.12    1:18.41   1 
  5 Bushey, Shravanan         14 skow                            1:28.96   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cognata, James            13 WREC                            5:10.48  
  2 Robertson, Connor         14 Wiscasset Rec                   5:10.68  
  3 Pelletier, Jacob          14 Aug 2018             5:33.95    5:45.09  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morin, Connor             14 Aug 2018            15-09.50   15-10.00  
  2 Pelletier, Jacob          14 Aug 2018            12-06.00   12-08.50  
  3 Arnold, Jadyn             14 Waterville          10-04.00   12-05.00  
  4 Glasier, Conor            13 Wiscasset Rec        9-05.00   10-09.50  
  5 McIntire, Miles           13 Wins Rec             7-05.00    9-02.00  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morin, Connor             14 Aug 2018                          97-04  
  2 Boudreau, Gage            14 Wins Rec                          82-11  
  3 Redd, Samuel              14 Aug 2018               55-01      65-05  
  4 Soucy, Shawn              13 GST                               52-06  
  5 Easter, Conner            13 Lakers                 46-02      51-03  
  6 Bushey, Shravanan         14 skow                              45-00  
  7 Quimby, Kodi              14 skow                   45-08      42-03  
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Redd, Samuel              14 Aug 2018               69-09      68-01  
  2 Badeau, Seth              14 Lakers                 79-08      58-10  
  3 Boudreau, Gage            14 Wins Rec                          55-09  
  4 Glasier, Conor            13 Wiscasset Rec          60-11      55-01  
  5 Soucy, Shawn              13 GST                    42-07      54-11  
  6 Easter, Conner            13 Lakers                 54-05      46-05  
  7 Bushey, Shravanan         14 skow                              37-02  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quimby, Kodi              14 skow                           10:30.78  
  2 Bushey, Shravanan         14 skow                           10:39.12  
 
Long Jump 15 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Welch, Codi               15 skow                           14-06.00  
  2 Quimby, Preston           15 skow                12-00.50   11-04.00  
 
Discus Throw 15 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grazulis, Jaden           15 Waterville             96-10     100-06  
  2 Quimby, Preston           15 skow                   94-11      87-05  
  3 Welch, Codi               15 skow                              73-09  
 
Javelin Throw 15 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quimby, Preston           15 skow                  25.29m      78-04  
  2 Grazulis, Jaden           15 Waterville            24.07m      71-06  
  3 Welch, Codi               15 skow                              68-00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Mixed
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wiscasset Parks and Rec  'A'                      1:08.64    1:04.99  
     1) Winchenbach, David 12           2) Abello, Hannah 11              
     3) Blagdon, Abigail 12             4) Lafrenaye, Jayden 12           
  2 Winslow Summer Track  'A'                                    1:11.38  
     1) Rioux, Braden 12                2) Brickett, Bjorn 12             
     3) Clement, Madeline 11            4) Davis, Claire 11               
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Mixed
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Augusta Rec  'A'                                               58.00  
     1) Pelletier, Ryan 14              2) Morin, Connor 14               
     3) Kirk, Kristen 14                4) Blier, Alayna 14               
  2 Winslow Summer Track  'A'                         1:14.05    1:07.46  
     1) Boudreau, Gage 14               2) Churchill, Whitney 13          
     3) Higgins, Hannah 14              4) Kimball, Allie 13