Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/11/2019 06:49 AM
                   MAINE USATF YOUTH STATE MEET - 8/10/2019                    
                                   8/10/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & un
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Kiana              7 Healthy Hornets        16.96      16.63   2 
  2 Weaver, Reese              8 CNYT                   16.96      17.23   2 
  3 Freeman, Matilda           8 Portland Rec           16.87      17.35   2 
  4 Genovese, Alora            7 B&G Club of KV         18.01      17.38   1 
  5 Miles, Anna                8 Central                17.48      17.90   2 
  6 Atherton, Ashlyn           8 Blue Hill              17.66      17.92   2 
  7 Andrews, Maeve             7 Portland Rec           17.96      18.01   1 
  8 Stevens, Aburey            8 Lisbon Striders        17.77      18.09   2 
  9 St Louis, Jordyn           8 Old Town               17.91      18.31   2 
 10 George, Aurora             8 Sanford Track Te       18.07      18.41   1 
 11 Schmoll, MaKenna           7 Lisbon Striders        18.76      18.43   1 
 12 Williamson, Eastyn         7 Auburn Rec T&F         18.55      18.88   1 
 13 Bridges, Blake             7 Bangor                 17.72      19.22   2 
 -- McFarland, Addalyn         5 Lakers                 33.47        DNS   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 & un
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pierre, Kiana              7 Healthy Hornets        35.36      35.46   2 
  2 Weaver, Reese              8 CNYT                   36.65      35.85   2 
  3 Stevens, Aburey            8 Lisbon Striders        35.38      36.57   2 
  4 Lessard, Athaya            8 Lakers                 37.51      37.70   2 
  5 Genovese, Alora            7 B&G Club of KV         38.78      38.04   2 
  6 Andrews, Maeve             7 Portland Rec           39.52      39.48   1 
  7 Baker, Aubrey              8 Hampden                39.03      39.66   2 
  8 George, Aurora             8 Sanford Track Te       39.87      40.49   1 
  9 Williamson, Eastyn         7 Auburn Rec T&F         38.54      40.83   2 
 10 Curtis, Abby               7 Hampden                39.79      40.89   1 
 11 Moran, Casey               7 Brewer                 41.47      41.31   1 
 12 Pierce, Sally              8 Falmouth Flyers        41.43      41.50   1 
 13 Bridges, Blake             7 Bangor                 39.26      41.91   2 
 14 Schmoll, MaKenna           7 Lisbon Striders        40.77      41.97   1 
 -- McFarland, Addalyn         5 Lakers               1:10.85        DNS   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & un
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Reese              8 CNYT                 1:29.13    1:22.41   2 
  2 Stevens, Aburey            8 Lisbon Striders      1:28.38    1:22.51   2 
  3 Blackmore, Maeve           8 Falmouth Flyers      1:31.80    1:25.69   2 
  4 Miles, Anna                8 Central              1:29.62    1:29.79   2 
  5 Bradford, Rivers           8 Lincoln              1:33.59    1:30.74   2 
  6 Harding, Makayla           8 Greater Rumford      1:37.02    1:32.36   2 
  7 Moran, Casey               7 Brewer               1:41.20    1:33.11   1 
  8 Munsey, Amelia             8 Brunswick Recrea     1:38.74    1:34.88   1 
  9 Lake, Saoirse              7 Portland Rec         1:38.54    1:35.50   1 
 10 Baker, Aubrey              8 Hampden              1:35.60    1:36.11   2 
 11 Dionne-Underwood, Hannah   7 York                 1:38.38    1:37.21   1 
 12 Ali, Sawdah                6 Lewiston             1:32.97    1:45.77   2 
 -- McFarland, Addalyn         5 Lakers               2:34.65        DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8 & un
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blackmore, Maeve           8 Falmouth Flyers      3:26.72    3:13.37  
  2 Atherton, Ashlyn           8 Blue Hill            3:13.11    3:14.53  
  3 Miles, Anna                8 Central              3:31.19    3:22.09  
  4 Munsey, Amelia             8 Brunswick Recrea     3:41.64    3:34.34  
  5 Lake, Saoirse              7 Portland Rec         3:48.19    3:37.20  
  6 Burnham, Maysun            8 Scarboro             3:56.27    3:44.72  
  7 Dennison, Melissa          7 Brunswick Recrea     3:52.75    3:46.12  
  8 Stoner, Samantha           8 Orono                4:07.10    4:00.36  
  9 Campbell, Ainsley          5 Westbrook Summer     4:37.84    4:26.10  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & un
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greater Rumford Comm. Center  'A'                 1:24.22    1:18.87  
  2 Old Town Track Club  'A'                          1:19.57    1:20.41  
  3 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                          1:57.53    1:24.31  
  4 Panther Track Club  'A'                           1:39.37    1:33.77  
  5 Westbrook Summer Track & Field  'A'               2:05.00    2:12.16  
 -- Auburn Rec T&F  'A'                               1:27.56         DQ   pacing
 
Girls High Jump 8 & un
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lessard, Athaya            8 Lakers               2-08.00    3-05.00  
  2 Harding, Makayla           8 Greater Rumford      3-00.00    3-02.00  
  3 Nash, Peyton               8 Central              2-10.00    2-10.00  
  4 Murphy, Jaydn              8 Gorham               2-06.00   J2-10.00  
  5 Syphers, Sally             6 Bangor               2-08.00   J2-10.00  
  6 Warden, Declan             7 Auburn Rec T&F       2-06.00   J2-10.00  
  6 Pelletier, Aubriana        8 Trailblazers         2-06.00   J2-10.00  
  6 Goodwin, Annalynne         8 Wind Park/Rec        2-06.00   J2-10.00  
  9 Gravel, Kera               8 Greater Rumford      2-10.00   J2-10.00  
  9 Baker, Aubrey              8 Hampden              2-10.00   J2-10.00  
 11 Krummel, Lucy              6 Hampden              2-08.00    2-06.00  
 -- Yarnevich, Sage            8 Auburn Rec T&F       2-08.00        DNS  
 -- Conway, Charlotte          6 skow                 2-00.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump 8 & un
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Matilda           8 Portland Rec         9-06.00    9-08.50  
  2 Bradford, Rivers           8 Lincoln              9-00.50    8-08.00  
  3 Briggs, Faelynn            7 Old Town             7-08.50    8-06.50  
  4 Curtis, Abby               7 Hampden              7-11.00    8-00.75  
  5 Young, Olivia              8 Lewiston             5-05.50    8-00.00  
  6 Pelletier, Aubriana        8 Trailblazers         7-04.00    7-09.00  
  7 Gravel, Kera               8 Greater Rumford      7-08.00    7-05.25  
  8 Moran, Casey               7 Brewer               7-05.25    6-09.50  
  9 Dijkstra, Zoey             8 York                 5-01.50    6-09.25  
 10 Gray, Ilanna               7 Healthy Hornets      6-11.00    6-03.75  
 11 Taylor, Annabel            6 Greater Rumford      6-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- Poirier, Anya              8 WinsREC              6-03.00        DNS  
 -- Conway, Charlotte          6 skow                 5-03.00        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put 8 & un
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Annalynne         8 Wind Park/Rec       13-09.50   15-06.25  
  2 Greer, Shayla              8 Scarboro            14-08.50   14-10.00  
  3 Geller, Maggie             8 York                14-02.50   13-05.00  
  4 Lowell, Brooke             8 Lewiston            13-06.00   12-10.75  
  5 Nash, Peyton               8 Central             12-01.75   12-04.50  
  6 Gray, Ilanna               7 Healthy Hornets     12-11.25   11-08.25  
  7 Fullerton, Elsie           7 Lincoln             10-01.50   10-06.25  
  8 Andrews, Maeve             7 Portland Rec        12-03.50    9-10.25  
  9 Millett, Aubrianna         8 Panthers            12-02.00    9-07.75  
 10 Poirier, Anya              8 WinsREC              8-11.75    9-04.50  
 11 St. Peter-Scott, Tia       6 Auburn Rec T&F      10-00.25    8-05.50  
 12 Witham, Raegan             4 Orono                5-04.25    4-04.00  
 -- Ladd, Corinne              7 Pittsfield           8-03.00        DNS  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 8 & un
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bradford, Rivers           8 Lincoln                43-02      51-01  
  2 Witham, Katelyn            7 Orono                  37-07      41-09  
  3 Yarnevich, Sage            8 Auburn Rec T&F         36-03      38-00  
  4 Pete, Caroline             8 Old Town               34-00      34-02  
  5 Tate, Lydia                6 Trailblazers           23-09      31-06  
  6 Fullerton, Elsie           7 Lincoln                24-04      29-06  
  7 Carbone, Myah              7 Trailblazers           27-05      28-09  
  8 Comeau, Isabella           8 Panthers                          28-08  
  9 Murphy, Jaydn              8 Gorham                 27-08      27-06  
 10 Goodwin, Annalynne         8 Wind Park/Rec          24-05      26-06  
 11 Taylor, Dannika            7 Greater Rumford        23-01      24-05  
 12 Genovese, Alora            7 B&G Club of KV         15-03      21-08  
 13 Poirier, Anya              8 WinsREC                21-10      20-07  
 14 Shaw, Lillia               6 Panthers               23-01      20-02  
 -- Lowell, Brooke             8 Lewiston               23-08        DNF  
 
Girls 800 Meter Race Walk 8 & un
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis, Jordyn           8 Old Town             5:34.15    5:11.51  
  2 Shorette, Alexi            8 Old Town             6:07.14    5:40.16  
  3 Matchett, Maura            8 Healthy Hornets      6:04.76    5:44.54  
  4 Allen, Kinsley             7 Topsham, Here we     5:59.70    5:47.40  
  5 Comeau, Isabella           8 Panthers                        5:48.39  
  6 Mayo, Jovie                8 Trailblazers         5:46.64    5:49.87  
  7 Yarnevich, Sage            8 Auburn Rec T&F       5:51.38    5:57.82  
  8 Dickson, Kelenese          6 Wind Park/Rec        6:49.48    6:07.84  
  9 Pelletier, Aubriana        8 Trailblazers         6:36.88    6:11.17  
 10 Bamford, Mia               7 Orono                6:21.25    6:19.77   bent knee
 -- Murphy, Jaydn              8 Gorham               6:25.22         DQ  
 -- Warden, Declan             7 Auburn Rec T&F       6:58.99         DQ   bent knee
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Veilleux, Lucy            10 Old Town               15.12      14.86   3 
  2 Weisberg, MACEY           10 UNA                    15.25      14.90   3 
  3 Curtis, Breah             10 Hampden                15.64      15.50   3 
  4 Merrill, Isabelle         10 Auburn Rec T&F         16.45      16.05   3 
  5 Wakem, Regan              10 Panthers               16.53      16.06   3 
  6 Bauer, Madelaine          10 Auburn Rec T&F         16.66      16.08   2 
  7 Ball, Kelsey               9 Hampden                16.65      16.30   2 
  8 Genovese, Isabelle        10 B&G Club of KV         16.97      16.33   2 
  9 Sweet, Madelyn            10 Topsham, Here we       16.66      16.72   2 
 10 Sullivan, Cayla           10 Portland Rec           16.34      16.80   3 
 11 Mariello, Mia              9 Saco Bay Strider       16.80      16.82   2 
 12 Boudreau, Briella          9 Falcon Fusion          16.30      16.82   3 
 13 Stuart, Kailyn            10 Sanford Track Te       16.23      16.91   3 
 14 Bridges, Lola              9 Bangor                 17.22      17.06   2 
 15 Browne, Eleanor            9 skow                   17.44      17.21   1 
 16 Collins, Julia Ellen      10 Hampden                16.71      17.34   2 
 17 Meak, Mirra               10 WinsREC                17.82      17.47   1 
 18 Desrosiers, Haven          9 Winthrop Recreat       17.75      17.69   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weisberg, MACEY           10 UNA                    32.66      32.34   3 
  2 Veilleux, Lucy            10 Old Town               33.05      33.07   3 
  3 Wakem, Regan              10 Panthers               34.03      33.87   3 
  4 Williams, Gigi            10 Hampden                33.44      34.01   3 
  5 Martin, Katie             10 Wind Park/Rec          35.05      34.31   3 
  6 Ball, Kelsey               9 Hampden                34.58      34.99   3 
  7 Peters, Lily              10 Sanford Track Te       34.72      35.00   3 
  8 Richardson, Makayla       10 Healthy Hornets        35.79      35.37   2 
  9 Aube, Sophia               9 Panthers               34.51      35.42   3 
 10 VanBrocklin, Madison      10 Trailblazers           35.38      36.14   2 
 11 Genovese, Isabelle        10 B&G Club of KV         35.39      36.36   2 
 12 Cheng, Catherine           9 Winthrop Recreat       36.08      36.38   2 
 13 Cormier, Clarise          10 Brewer                 38.53      37.70   1 
 14 Hyliger, Mariah            9 Bangor                 38.85      37.83   1 
 15 Rioux, Elaina             10 WinsREC                42.11      41.23   1 
 -- Sweet, Madelyn            10 Topsham, Here we       35.49        DNS   2 
 -- Browne, Eleanor            9 skow                   36.42        DNS   2 
 -- Watson, Chloe              9 Hampden                36.94        DNS   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 VanBrocklin, Madison      10 Trailblazers         1:16.50    1:17.18   3 
  2 Mitchell, Nina            10 Hampden              1:17.90    1:19.82   3 
  3 Krummel, Izzy              9 Hampden              1:27.09    1:21.81   2 
  4 Rau, Sovie                10 Augusta              1:21.26    1:22.87   3 
  5 Mason, Alyssa              9 Panthers             1:21.21    1:23.02   3 
  6 Peters, Lily              10 Sanford Track Te     1:26.57    1:24.57   2 
  7 Boudreau, Briella          9 Falcon Fusion        1:25.52    1:25.22   3 
  8 Stuart, Kailyn            10 Sanford Track Te     1:25.57    1:25.31   3 
  9 Collins, Julia Ellen      10 Hampden              1:25.56    1:26.20   3 
 10 Cheng, Catherine           9 Winthrop Recreat     1:24.57    1:26.27   3 
 11 Thompson, Jasmine          8 Lewiston             1:29.78    1:27.55   2 
 12 Wilcott, Sophia            9 Augusta              1:30.50    1:27.59   2 
 13 Richardson, Makayla       10 Healthy Hornets      1:28.94    1:28.16   2 
 14 Allen, Addison            10 Topsham, Here we     1:30.14    1:28.18   2 
 15 Merrill, Delaney          10 skow                 1:30.66    1:29.88   1 
 16 Dean, Mackenzie            9 Pittsfield           1:41.34    1:33.88   1 
 -- Collins, Elizabeth         9 Bangor               1:38.45        DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 VanBrocklin, Madison      10 Trailblazers         3:01.98    2:56.54  
  2 Mitchell, Nina            10 Hampden              3:06.45    3:05.54  
  3 Krummel, Izzy              9 Hampden              3:19.21    3:10.21  
  4 Mason, Alyssa              9 Panthers             3:21.49    3:10.68  
  5 Ross, Madison              9 Westbrook Summer     3:17.51    3:12.68  
  6 Rau, Sovie                10 Augusta              3:49.13    3:14.65  
  7 Curtis, Erin               9 Hampden              3:21.65    3:15.45  
  8 Quagliaroli, Julia         9 Lisbon Striders      3:17.38    3:17.22  
  9 Wilcott, Sophia            9 Augusta              3:48.95    3:22.37  
 10 Dutton, Caroline          10 Trailblazers         3:22.90    3:22.90  
 11 Acker, Maeve              10 Topsham, Here we     3:37.40    3:26.76  
 12 Laprell, Chloe            10 Auburn Rec T&F       3:35.36    3:34.62  
 13 Clark, Piper               9 Hampden              3:51.54    3:53.94  
 -- Snow, Charlotte            9 Blue Hill            3:47.84         DQ   interference
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9-10
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Nina            10 Hampden              6:33.10    6:00.15  
  2 Ross, Madison              9 Westbrook Summer     6:28.16    6:11.08  
  3 Austin, May               10 Falmouth Flyers      6:37.56    6:20.35  
  4 Gilley, Abigail            9 Trailblazers         6:46.19    6:21.42  
  5 Pelletier, Acadia          9 Trailblazers         7:03.99    6:25.17  
  6 Wakem, Regan              10 Panthers             6:37.15    6:25.94  
  7 Quagliaroli, Julia         9 Lisbon Striders      7:21.52    6:26.51  
  8 Short, Sofia              10 Pittsfield           6:54.56    6:37.41  
  9 Heitmann, Lily            10 Old Town             6:54.45    6:58.13  
 10 Murray-Trefts, Callie      9 Old Town             7:09.56    6:59.22  
 11 Britt, Abby                9 Topsham, Here we     7:17.21    7:00.33  
 12 Johnson, Cami              9 Panthers             7:32.05    7:13.37  
 13 Folsom, Abygail           10 Orono                7:40.45    7:21.44  
 14 Mastrojiacomo, Mia        10 Panthers             7:57.47    8:29.42  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Panther Track Club  'A'                           1:10.96    1:09.52  
  2 Healthy Hornets Track Club  'A'                   1:12.73    1:10.53  
  3 Hampden Track Club  'A'                           1:11.64    1:11.86  
  4 Orono Track Club  'A'                             1:12.89    1:12.64  
  5 Westbrook Summer Track & Field  'A'               1:15.91    1:13.41  
  6 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                          1:16.73    1:13.55  
  7 Panther Track Club  'B'                           1:19.20    1:19.74  
  8 Brewer Rec Track  'A'                             1:22.08    1:20.63  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westbrook Summer Track & Field  'A'               6:25.97    6:19.06  
  2 Old Town Track Club  'A'                          6:20.48    6:25.44  
  3 Panther Track Club  'A'                           7:02.07    6:37.96  
 
Girls High Jump 9-10
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bauer, Madelaine          10 Auburn Rec T&F       3-02.00    4-00.00  
  2 Krummel, Izzy              9 Hampden              3-08.00    3-10.00  
  3 Sullivan, Cayla           10 Portland Rec         3-02.00   J3-10.00  
  4 Forestell, Neela          10 Brunswick Recrea     3-02.00    3-08.00  
  5 Simonds, Nakeena          10 Central              3-04.00    3-06.00  
  6 Atherton, Austyn          10 Blue Hill            3-04.00    3-04.00  
  6 Pierre, Kiara              9 Healthy Hornets      3-02.00    3-04.00  
  8 McGowan, Jaydon           10 Westbrook Summer     3-02.00   J3-04.00  
  8 Rioux, Elaina             10 WinsREC              3-02.00   J3-04.00  
  8 Roy, Alexa                 9 Trailblazers         3-03.00   J3-04.00  
 11 Earle, Madison            10 Lisbon Striders      3-02.00   J3-04.00  
 12 Short, Sofia              10 Pittsfield           3-06.00   J3-04.00  
 13 Mansir, Sarah             10 B&G Club of KV       3-00.00    3-02.00  
 13 Sites, Simone             10 CNYT                 3-04.00    3-02.00  
 13 Robbins, Maggie            9 skow                 3-02.00    3-02.00  
 13 Folsom, Gracelyn          10 Winthrop Recreat     3-00.00    3-02.00  
 17 Roy, Megan                 9 Trailblazers         3-04.00    3-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump 9-10
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weisberg, MACEY           10 UNA                 11-10.00   12-07.00  
  2 Curtis, Breah             10 Hampden             11-04.25   11-03.50  
  3 Sullivan, Cayla           10 Portland Rec        10-00.00   10-11.00  
  4 Bauer, Madelaine          10 Auburn Rec T&F      11-00.50   10-09.50  
  5 Merrill, Isabelle         10 Auburn Rec T&F      10-06.50   10-08.00  
  6 Dutton, Caroline          10 Trailblazers        10-00.00   10-02.00  
  7 Williams, Gigi            10 Hampden             10-01.25    9-10.50  
  8 Veilleux, Lucy            10 Old Town            11-01.75    9-09.00  
  9 Browne, Eleanor            9 skow                 9-11.50    9-08.00  
 10 Boudreau, Briella          9 Falcon Fusion       10-04.00    9-07.50  
 11 Mason, Alyssa              9 Panthers            10-00.50    9-03.50  
 12 Ouellette, Lila           10 Orono                9-05.75    9-03.25  
 13 Earle, Madison            10 Lisbon Striders      9-06.50    8-11.00  
 14 Desrosiers, Haven          9 Winthrop Recreat     9-05.50    8-07.00  
 15 Folsom, Gracelyn          10 Winthrop Recreat     9-11.50    7-05.00  
 -- Robbins, Maggie            9 skow                10-04.00        DNS  
 -- Simonds, Nakeena          10 Central             10-06.75        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put 9-10
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blake, Payton             10 Panthers            20-06.50   22-00.00  
  2 Jordan, Bailey            10 Lewiston            20-03.50   21-05.00  
  3 Mariello, Mia              9 Saco Bay Strider    20-08.00   19-02.00  
  4 Figucia, Gianna           10 Westbrook Summer    18-10.50   18-06.00  
  5 Yerxa, Phoebe             10 Old Town            18-08.50   18-03.00  
  6 Roy, Alexa                 9 Trailblazers        16-11.00   18-02.25  
  7 Cormier, Clarise          10 Brewer              17-06.25   17-06.75  
  8 Roy, Megan                 9 Trailblazers        17-03.00   17-06.25  
  9 Loring-Dymond, Skye       10 Panthers            16-09.75   17-04.25  
 10 Shaw, Aislinn              9 Panthers            15-09.00   17-01.50  
 11 Carbone, Siena            10 Trailblazers        17-10.00   16-10.75  
 12 Roberts, Jaden            10 Central             16-11.00   16-04.00  
 13 Louie, Charleston         10 Westbrook Summer    17-02.50   16-02.50  
 14 Folsom, Kaylee            10 Orono               16-00.00   14-05.50  
 15 Quimby, Reagan             9 skow                13-11.00   14-04.75  
 16 Merrill, Delaney          10 skow                14-00.00   14-04.00  
 17 Boudreau, Isabella        10 B&G Club of KV      16-01.00   13-01.50  
 18 Dennett, Molly             9 Lakers              13-00.75   12-05.25  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 9-10
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simonds, Nakeena          10 Central                47-03      64-10  
  2 Mariello, Mia              9 Saco Bay Strider       51-03      55-08  
  3 McLaughlin, Amiley         9 WinsREC                48-04      51-05  
  4 Roy, Alexa                 9 Trailblazers           50-05      49-04  
  5 Rioux, Elaina             10 WinsREC                59-02      48-11  
  6 Merrill, Isabelle         10 Auburn Rec T&F         52-04      47-09  
  7 Carbone, Siena            10 Trailblazers           61-06      47-05  
  7 Aube, Sophia               9 Panthers               50-04      47-05  
  9 Sweet, Madelyn            10 Topsham, Here we       49-03      42-05  
 10 Laprell, Chloe            10 Auburn Rec T&F         48-01      42-00  
 11 Heitmann, Lily            10 Old Town               43-05      41-08  
 12 Clark, Lilly              10 Brewer                 42-04     J41-08  
 13 Anderson, Vivian          10 Westbrook Summer       41-05      40-11  
 14 Dutton, Caroline          10 Trailblazers           41-00      40-09  
 15 Genovese, Isabelle        10 B&G Club of KV         38-03      37-08  
 16 Schencks, Aubrie          10 Lakers                 46-07      33-09  
 17 Dickson, Khloey            9 Wind Park/Rec          41-02      33-06  
 18 Cormier, Clarise          10 Brewer                 42-00      32-08  
 
Girls 800 Meter Race Walk 9-10
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murray-Trefts, Callie      9 Old Town             5:15.27    4:57.20  
  2 Kennedy, Amia             10 Topsham, Here we     5:33.28    5:06.90  
  3 Folsom, Kaylee            10 Orono                5:10.64    5:06.98  
  4 Heitmann, Linzy            9 Old Town             5:16.40    5:11.35  
  5 Clukey, Emma              10 Westbrook Summer     5:34.67    5:23.33  
  6 Boudreau, Isabella        10 B&G Club of KV       5:39.07    5:24.38  
  7 Lawson, Kylee              9 Old Town             5:35.27    5:26.40  
  8 Laprell, Chloe            10 Auburn Rec T&F       5:40.89    5:27.03  
  9 Reel, Renee                9 Trailblazers         5:49.45    5:29.47  
 10 Sites, Simone             10 CNYT                 5:49.30    5:34.59  
 11 Merrill, Delaney          10 skow                 5:56.50    5:42.36  
 12 Hiscock, Sophia           10 Healthy Hornets      5:41.09    5:42.52  
 13 Quimby, Reagan             9 skow                 5:50.99    5:49.28  
 14 Folsom, Gracelyn          10 Winthrop Recreat     6:07.93    5:52.49  
 15 Loring-Dymond, Skye       10 Panthers             5:51.76    6:00.94  
 -- Varney, Whitney           10 Gorham               5:41.18         DQ   bent knee
 -- Figucia, Gianna           10 Westbrook Summer     5:35.39         DQ   bent knee
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Jenni              12 Panthers               13.76      13.34   2 
  2 Horr, Devin               12 Brewer                 14.57      14.36   2 
  3 Thai, Madeline            12 Bangor                 14.30      14.38   2 
  4 Wesley, Lexi              12 Central                14.52      14.68   2 
  5 Boudreau, Lizalyn         12 Falcon Fusion          14.68      15.12   2 
  6 Ali, Salima               11 Lewiston               15.68      15.17   1 
  7 Soucy, Ella               11 B&G Club of KV         15.98      15.22   1 
  8 Fadrigon, Emily           12 Gorham                 14.89      15.45   2 
  9 Grinder, Lizzy            12 Topsham, Here we       15.82      15.47   1 
 10 Hall, Lilah               11 Falcon Fusion          15.12      15.54   2 
 11 Christensen, Ava          12 Portland Rec           14.79      15.73   2 
 12 Holbrook, Ashlyn          12 Healthy Hornets        16.10      15.85   1 
 13 Thomas, Noel              12 Old Town               15.42      15.86   1 
 14 Jordan, Gwenyth           12 Lewiston               15.56      15.97   1 
 15 Cleaves, Molly            12 WinsREC                17.66      17.04   1 
 16 Kenyon, Kayori            11 WinsREC                19.43      18.96   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Jenni              12 Panthers               26.99      27.70   3 
  2 Flaker, Emerson           12 Scarboro               29.04      28.71   3 
  3 Johnson, Kalli            12 Panthers               30.84      30.52   3 
  4 Thai, Madeline            12 Bangor                 30.52      30.61   3 
  5 Gerrity, Ava              12 Wind Park/Rec          31.32      31.28   3 
  6 Wesley, Lexi              12 Central                31.26      31.34   3 
  7 Saucier, Libby            11 Old Town               32.03      32.07   2 
  8 Ali, Salima               11 Lewiston               30.72      32.19   3 
  9 Low, Lauren               12 Brewer                 33.28      32.61   2 
 10 Freeman, Elsa             12 Portland Rec           32.00      32.67   3 
 11 Grinder, Lizzy            12 Topsham, Here we       32.08      32.87   2 
 12 Soucy, Ella               11 B&G Club of KV         33.28      33.12   2 
 13 Shaw, Bailey              11 Gorham                 33.79      34.62   2 
 14 Maceda, Carolyne          12 Lakers                 35.26      35.13   1 
 15 McDonough, Alexandria     11 WinsREC                37.79      36.92   1 
 16 Kenyon, Kayori            11 WinsREC                41.76      42.57   1 
 -- Boudreau, Lizalyn         12 Falcon Fusion          32.38        DNS   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flaker, Emerson           12 Scarboro             1:06.03    1:03.84   3 
  2 Tripp, Maggie             12 Saco Bay Strider     1:14.26    1:12.35   3 
  3 Marquis, Grace            11 Hampden              1:15.79    1:12.60   3 
  4 Johnson, Kalli            12 Panthers             1:15.55    1:13.13   3 
  5 Collin, Anneliese         12 Portland Rec         1:16.61    1:14.39   3 
  6 Holbrook, Ashlyn          12 Healthy Hornets      1:15.60    1:14.40   3 
  7 Hall, Lilah               11 Falcon Fusion        1:17.61    1:14.49   2 
  8 Dumond, Karina            11 Old Town             1:12.78    1:15.49   3 
  9 Nichols, Taryn            12 B&G Club of KV       1:18.73    1:17.58   2 
 10 Burkhardt, Adeline        12 Lisbon Striders      1:18.05    1:17.70   2 
 11 Farias, Ciara             12 B&G Club of KV       1:26.82    1:19.73   1 
 12 Farrah, Mulki             12 Lewiston             1:16.89    1:20.38   3 
 13 Brooks, Audra             11 Orono                1:18.56    1:21.44   2 
 14 Hodsdon, Sylvia           12 Greater Rumford      1:23.10    1:21.87   1 
 15 Morgan, Sophia            11 Old Town             1:21.64    1:22.34   2 
 16 Maceda, Carolyne          12 Lakers               1:23.16    1:22.51   1 
 17 Loring, Taylor            11 Old Town             1:18.11    1:22.92   2 
 18 Layman, Caminea           12 Hampden              1:18.36    1:26.82   2 
 19 Clark, Isabelle           11 Hampden              1:19.75    1:30.84   2 
 20 Boothby, Nikita           11 B&G Club of KV       1:40.55    1:46.78   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flaker, Emerson           12 Scarboro             2:43.70    2:38.62  
  2 Delaney, Rahel            12 UNA                  2:51.00    2:48.92  
  3 Nason, Angelina           12 Panthers             2:57.33    2:53.69  
  4 Marquis, Grace            11 Hampden              3:03.76    2:59.77  
  5 May, Sadie                12 Old Town             3:14.09    3:04.72  
  6 Palmer, Elysia            12 Brunswick Recrea     3:13.00    3:05.20  
  7 Loring, Taylor            11 Old Town             3:05.79    3:05.38  
  8 Conant, Camdyn            11 Scarboro             3:22.00    3:12.23  
  9 Ouellette, Ava            11 Panthers             3:21.22    3:19.63  
 10 Parkin, Ava               12 Healthy Hornets      3:25.00    3:22.96  
 11 Clark, Isabelle           11 Hampden              3:29.76    3:29.00  
 -- Tripp, Maggie             12 Saco Bay Strider     3:23.00        DNS  
 -- Boothby, Nikita           11 B&G Club of KV       3:50.51        DNS  
 -- Collins, Alexandra        12 Bangor               3:19.99        DNS  
 -- Drew, Makayla             12 UNA                  3:01.80        DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaney, Rahel            12 UNA                  5:36.00    5:35.97  
  2 Johnston, Kaylee          11 Bangor               6:02.99    5:51.21  
  3 Nason, Angelina           12 Panthers             6:06.74    5:52.48  
  4 O'Meara, Audrey           12 Trailblazers         6:10.70    5:58.38  
  5 Marquis, Grace            11 Hampden              5:56.36    6:01.44  
  6 Driscoll, Rowan           12 Scarboro             6:16.45    6:03.39  
  7 White, Clara              11 Orono                6:13.14    6:08.33  
  8 Burkhardt, Adeline        12 Lisbon Striders      6:17.94    6:09.70  
  9 Shields, MACKENZIE        11 Saco Bay Strider     6:08.09    6:11.44  
 10 May, Sadie                12 Old Town             6:31.43    6:16.50  
 11 Loring, Taylor            11 Old Town             6:29.76    6:21.42  
 12 Perry, Hadley             11 Portland Rec         6:30.29    6:28.24  
 13 Barlow, Sydney            12 B&G Club of KV       6:36.56    6:31.86  
 14 Farias, Ciara             12 B&G Club of KV       7:21.62    6:48.88  
 15 Berry, Emma               11 Topsham, Here we     7:18.14    7:03.43  
 16 Boothby, Nikita           11 B&G Club of KV       7:02.15    7:17.95  
 17 Acker, Nella              12 Topsham, Here we     7:43.25    7:42.47  
 18 Gerken, Sierra            11 Lincoln              8:08.96    7:49.64  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnston, Kaylee          11 Bangor              13:32.50   12:49.34  
  2 Shields, MACKENZIE        11 Saco Bay Strider    13:38.00   13:13.50  
  3 Barlow, Sydney            12 B&G Club of KV      13:54.04   13:32.60  
  4 Farias, Ciara             12 B&G Club of KV      14:18.82   13:50.96  
  5 Gerken, Sierra            11 Lincoln             17:06.38   15:33.01  
  6 Trefts, Addie             11 Old Town            16:00.00   16:21.74  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Collin, Anneliese         12 Portland Rec           16.30      16.07   3 
  2 Kay, Odessa               12 Lisbon Striders        17.87      16.39   3 
  3 Madden, Mya               12 Hampden                16.40      16.76   3 
  4 Soucy, Ella               11 B&G Club of KV         18.47      16.98   2 
  5 Maceda, Carolyne          12 Lakers                 18.71      17.30   1 
  6 Dumond, Karina            11 Old Town               17.82      17.95   3 
  7 Marston, Haley            11 Healthy Hornets        18.04      17.96   2 
  8 Osmer, Rowan              12 Bangor                            18.05   1 
  9 Allen, Julianna           12 Topsham, Here we       19.12      18.82   1 
 10 Wardrop, Julia            11 Scarboro               18.60      18.86   2 
 11 Doolittle, Audrey         11 Westbrook Summer       18.61      19.41   2 
 12 Mansir, Catherine         11 B&G Club of KV         24.06      19.53   1 
 13 Acker, Nella              12 Topsham, Here we       20.67      19.59   1 
 14 Migliore, Elspeth         12 Westbrook Summer       18.63      20.10   2 
 -- Lebel, Kassidy            12 Orono                  17.84        DNS   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Old Town Track Club  'A'                          1:04.48    1:04.07  
  2 Portland Parks and Recreation  'A'                1:07.63    1:04.84  
  3 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                          1:03.21    1:04.97  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                          5:45.33    5:39.30  
  2 Greater Rumford Comm. Center  'A'                 5:38.78    5:52.88  
 
Girls High Jump 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Elysia            12 Brunswick Recrea     3-08.00    4-05.00  
  2 Gerrity, Ava              12 Wind Park/Rec        3-07.00    4-02.00  
  3 Metzler, Maggie           12 Hampden              3-11.00    4-00.00  
  4 Madden, Mya               12 Hampden              4-01.00    3-10.00  
  4 Morgan, Sophia            11 Old Town             3-11.00    3-10.00  
  4 White, Clara              11 Orono                3-09.00    3-10.00  
  4 Low, Lauren               12 Brewer               3-11.00    3-10.00  
  4 Briggs, Elyannah          11 Old Town             3-09.00    3-10.00  
  4 Dragon-Sveda, Harper      12 York                 3-07.00    3-10.00  
  4 Collin, Anneliese         12 Portland Rec         3-07.00    3-10.00  
  4 Kay, Odessa               12 Lisbon Striders      3-08.00    3-10.00  
 12 Driscoll, Rowan           12 Scarboro             3-07.00   J3-10.00  
 13 Kousky, Eva               12 Brunswick Recrea     3-08.00    3-08.00  
 14 Shea, Jenna               11 Auburn Rec T&F       3-08.00    3-06.00  
 14 McDonough, Alexandria     11 WinsREC              3-06.00    3-06.00  
 -- Mansir, Catherine         11 B&G Club of KV       3-02.00         NH  
 -- Hibbard, Lilyanna         12 skow                 3-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christensen, Ava          12 Portland Rec        12-07.00   13-01.75  
  2 Dumond, Karina            11 Old Town            13-05.00   12-08.00  
  3 Low, Lauren               12 Brewer              11-03.75   12-07.00  
  4 Gerrity, Ava              12 Wind Park/Rec       12-08.00   12-01.50  
  5 Saucier, Libby            11 Old Town            11-07.00  J12-01.50  
  6 Palmer, Elysia            12 Brunswick Recrea    11-09.00   11-11.50  
  7 Briggs, Elyannah          11 Old Town            11-04.75   11-07.00  
  8 Horr, Devin               12 Brewer              13-01.75  J11-07.00  
  9 Foley, Ashley             11 Portland Rec        11-02.00   11-05.00  
 10 Nason, Angelina           12 Panthers            11-05.50   11-04.00  
 11 Mpaka, Victoria           11 Lewiston            11-01.00   11-02.00  
 12 Kousky, Eva               12 Brunswick Recrea    10-07.00   11-00.00  
 13 Morgan, Sophia            11 Old Town            11-02.50  J11-00.00  
 14 Lebel, Kassidy            12 Orono               10-11.50   10-09.75  
 15 Dragon-Sveda, Harper      12 York                11-00.00   10-08.50  
 16 Jordan, Gwenyth           12 Lewiston            10-10.00   10-07.00  
 17 Griffith, Sophia          12 WinsREC              8-01.00    9-11.50  
 18 Day, Kiera                11 WinsREC              8-11.00    9-03.00  
 19 Hibbard, Lilyanna         12 skow                 9-04.00    8-11.00  
 20 Kenyon, Kayori            11 WinsREC              8-08.00    8-06.25  
 -- Holland, Jillian          12 York                11-00.00        DNS  
 
Girls Triple Jump 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horr, Devin               12 Brewer              26-10.50   26-02.50  
  2 Johnson, Kalli            12 Panthers            25-08.50   25-09.50  
  3 O'Meara, Audrey           12 Trailblazers        25-11.50   24-05.25  
  4 Thomas, Noel              12 Old Town            24-11.00   24-02.50  
  5 Bushman, Kiara            12 Lewiston            22-06.50   24-02.00  
  6 Hall, Lilah               11 Falcon Fusion       22-03.00   23-06.50  
  7 Saucier, Libby            11 Old Town            23-10.50   22-10.00  
  8 Booker, Kasie             11 Lisbon Striders     22-03.50   22-05.50  
  9 McCormack, Quinn          11 Brunswick Recrea    22-05.00   22-04.50  
 10 Townsend, Bailey          11 Blue Hill           22-10.50   22-03.50  
 11 White, Clara              11 Orono               22-10.50   22-03.25  
 12 Migliore, Elspeth         12 Westbrook Summer    21-01.50   21-08.50  
 13 Cole, Payton              11 WinsREC             18-09.00   19-03.00  
 -- Dragon-Sveda, Harper      12 York                23-11.00        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Taryn            12 B&G Club of KV      27-06.00   26-06.25  
  2 Mitchell, Leilani         12 Auburn Rec T&F      28-00.00   26-03.25  
  3 Flynn, Jenni              12 Panthers            25-11.50   22-10.75  
  4 Anderson, Ava             12 Westbrook Summer    21-11.00   22-07.25  
  5 Smarc, Carolee            12 Westbrook Summer    23-05.00   22-05.75  
  6 Freeman, Elsa             12 Portland Rec        23-04.50  J22-05.75  
  7 Metzler, Maggie           12 Hampden             22-09.00   22-05.50  
  8 Bell, Phoebe              11 Lakers              21-11.75   22-01.50  
  9 Cole, Payton              11 WinsREC             22-02.00   21-05.50  
 10 Pomeroy, Sara             12 Pittsfield          22-00.75   20-08.00  
 11 Lebel, Kassidy            12 Orono               21-09.25   20-06.75  
 12 Dickson, Kaitlyn          12 Wind Park/Rec       20-01.50   20-03.50  
 13 Green, Zoe                11 Brunswick Recrea    18-07.25   19-10.75  
 14 Siren, Lucia              12 skow                21-03.75   19-09.50  
 15 Shaw, Aubrey              11 Hampden             17-09.25   18-11.00  
 16 Langelier, Gabrielle      11 Auburn Rec T&F      18-03.50   18-04.00  
 17 Day, Kiera                11 WinsREC             18-03.00   17-05.25  
 18 Richard, Gracie           11 Trailblazers        19-06.50   16-08.50  
 19 Melia, Ainsley            12 Hampden             10-11.75   11-06.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Leilani         12 Auburn Rec T&F         59-09      59-06  
  2 Griffith, Sophia          12 WinsREC                39-05      58-01  
  3 Bell, Phoebe              11 Lakers                 50-01      56-02  
  4 Cole, Payton              11 WinsREC                46-01      53-04  
  5 Anderson, Ava             12 Westbrook Summer       49-07      50-07  
  6 Siren, Lucia              12 skow                   47-00      50-05  
  7 Nichols, Taryn            12 B&G Club of KV         50-04      50-00  
  8 Allen, Julianna           12 Topsham, Here we       43-07      45-03  
  9 Kay, Odessa               12 Lisbon Striders        39-11      45-02  
 10 Wardrop, Julia            11 Scarboro               48-10      44-10  
 11 Ouellette, Ava            11 Panthers               42-04      44-05  
 12 Shaw, Aubrey              11 Hampden                40-11      43-01  
 12 Pomeroy, Sara             12 Pittsfield             40-00      43-01  
 14 Dickson, Kaitlyn          12 Wind Park/Rec          37-08      37-04  
 15 Nicholas, Demi            11 Wind Park/Rec          30-11      34-07  
 16 Chase, Violet             11 Westbrook Summer       28-00      27-07  
 -- Record, Riley             12 CNYT                   41-11        DNS  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ava             12 Westbrook Summer       77-09      70-07  
  2 Wardrop, Julia            11 Scarboro               73-02      66-09  
  3 Siren, Lucia              12 skow                   76-06      63-09  
  4 Shaw, Aubrey              11 Hampden                54-02      61-01  
  5 Barlow, Sydney            12 B&G Club of KV         59-07      59-08  
  6 Syphers, Ava              11 Bangor                 66-03      56-09  
  7 Berry, Emma               11 Topsham, Here we       60-08      56-00  
  8 Hodsdon, Sylvia           12 Greater Rumford        44-10      53-10  
  9 Leclerc, Tessah           11 Greater Rumford        45-07      50-06  
 10 Griffith, Sophia          12 WinsREC                55-01      48-11  
 11 Green, Zoe                11 Brunswick Recrea       51-11      45-02  
 12 Pelky, Leigha             11 Auburn Rec T&F         45-10      45-00  
 13 Smith, Addison            12 Bangor                 48-02      44-03  
 14 Metzler, Maggie           12 Hampden                58-01      44-02  
 15 Smarc, Carolee            12 Westbrook Summer       41-07      44-01  
 16 Snyder, Sofie             11 Patriot Pole Vau       43-04      43-00  
 17 McDonough, Alexandria     11 WinsREC                42-06      40-03  
 -- Violette, Marina          11 Gorham                 51-10        DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Race Walk 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaney, Rahel            12 UNA                  4:17.00    4:17.76  
  2 Bell, Phoebe              11 Lakers               5:06.89    4:40.75  
  3 Mitchell, Leilani         12 Auburn Rec T&F       5:07.39    4:50.59  
  4 Trefts, Addie             11 Old Town             5:04.80    5:05.80  
  5 Berry, Emma               11 Topsham, Here we     5:21.90    5:16.95  
  6 McCormack, Quinn          11 Brunswick Recrea     5:21.55    5:17.40  
  7 Langelier, Gabrielle      11 Auburn Rec T&F       5:20.10    5:18.31  
  8 Burgess, Maeve            11 Lakers               5:30.48    5:28.86  
  9 Townsend, Logan           11 Blue Hill            6:00.35    5:34.77  
 10 Boyington, Maya           11 Old Town             5:41.16    5:38.28  
 11 Chase, Violet             11 Westbrook Summer     5:44.00    6:07.00  
 12 Townsend, Bailey          11 Blue Hill            6:03.37    6:17.81  
 13 Robinson, Natalie         11 WinsREC              6:35.75    6:17.86  
 -- Richard, Gracie           11 Trailblazers         5:31.10         DQ   bent knee
 -- Record, Riley             12 CNYT                 5:43.78        SCR  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Abigail         13 CNYT                   13.15      13.69   3 
  2 Thelan, Caroline          13 Brunswick Recrea       13.81      13.79   3 
  3 McGadney, Naomi           14 WinsREC                14.38      13.83   3 
  4 Traficonte, Lia           14 Panthers               14.51      14.10   2 
  5 Stockley, Esmae           14 Lincoln                13.99      14.19   3 
  6 Von Humbert, Evelyn       14 Bangor                 14.42      14.42   3 
  7 Knott, Anna               13 Portland Rec           13.98      14.44   3 
  8 Dihn, Rose                14 Westbrook Summer       14.20      14.47   3 
  9 Thai, Lorraine            14 Bangor                 14.76      14.80   2 
 10 Reed, Julia               13 Gorham                 14.26      14.83   3 
 11 Stearns, Keira            13 Blue Hill              15.18      14.88   2 
 12 Poulin, Natalie           13 Lewiston               15.61      15.00   2 
 13 Dunn, Claire              14 Portland Rec           14.81      15.03   2 
 14 Michaud, Madeline         13 B&G Club of KV         15.48      15.17   2 
 15 Danis, Brynn              13 B&G Club of KV         15.79      15.41   1 
 16 Westland, Emily           13 Lisbon Striders        15.77      15.47   1 
 17 Quinn, Ellie              13 skow                   16.04      15.61   1 
 -- Plizga, Zoe               14 Portland Rec           14.60        DNS   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Connors, Anna             14 Bangor                 27.25      26.73   2 
  2 Jenkins, Rose             14 Lakers                 29.20      28.49   2 
  3 Thelan, Caroline          13 Brunswick Recrea       28.74      28.61   2 
  4 Jacobson, Abigail         13 CNYT                   29.23      28.86   2 
  5 Ball, Haley               13 Westbrook Summer       29.50      29.25   2 
  6 Traficonte, Lia           14 Panthers               28.40      29.62   2 
  7 Stockley, Esmae           14 Lincoln                30.04      30.33   2 
  8 Molloy, Anna              13 Orono                  30.40      30.46   1 
  9 Edge, Adriyanna           14 Wind Park/Rec          30.19      30.62   1 
 10 Reed, Julia               13 Gorham                 31.15      31.21   1 
 11 Stephens, Kathleen        14 Blue Hill              31.93      31.21   1 
 12 Davis, Marina             14 Lisbon Striders        31.28      31.84   1 
 13 Henderson, Cylie          14 WinsREC                33.11      32.61   1 
 14 Wind, Skye                12 Greater Rumford        32.02      33.05   1 
 -- Record, Kyleigh           14 Scarboro               29.10        DNS   2 
 -- Gammon, Summer            14 Gorham                 31.00        SCR     
 -- Knowlton, Nora            14 Healthy Hornets        32.35        SCR     
 -- Nolette, Katherine        14 Lakers                 57.34        SCR     
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Connors, Anna             14 Bangor               1:02.52    1:01.98   3 
  2 Fulgham, Saphryn          13 Auburn Rec T&F       1:10.95    1:06.76   3 
  3 Thelan, Caroline          13 Brunswick Recrea     1:08.67    1:07.00   3 
  4 Ball, Haley               13 Westbrook Summer     1:07.56    1:07.34   3 
  5 Jacobson, Abigail         13 CNYT                 1:09.15    1:09.76   3 
  6 Worster, Myah             14 Old Town             1:12.12    1:10.68   2 
  7 Danis, Brynn              13 B&G Club of KV       1:10.34    1:10.91   3 
  8 Tankersley, Claire        14 Topsham, Here we     1:14.96    1:11.15   2 
  9 Bridges, Haylee           14 Westbrook Summer     1:11.89    1:13.12   2 
 10 Wind, Skye                12 Greater Rumford      1:14.30    1:14.32   2 
 11 Gilliam, Emily            13 Wiscasset Rec        1:15.53    1:14.41   1 
 12 Brooks, Elise             14 Orono                1:10.49    1:14.82   3 
 13 Goewey, Shalomi           14 Pittsfield           1:15.05    1:15.36   2 
 14 Killion, Hanna            14 Topsham, Here we     1:18.10    1:15.52   1 
 15 Blagdon, Abigail          13 Wiscasset Rec        1:23.29    1:20.38   1 
 -- Judice, Maya              14 UNA                  1:09.88        DNS   3 
 -- Mushlit, Kasey            14 Lakers               1:13.87        DNS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kocev, Lucy               14 York                 2:59.74    2:50.81  
  2 Plowman, Delaney          13 Scarboro             3:09.90    2:53.42  
  3 Kohtala, Katherine        14 Orono                3:05.56    2:55.56  
  4 Marston, Abigail          13 Healthy Hornets      3:07.71    2:57.41  
  5 Harvey, Sylvia            13 CNYT                 3:05.93    2:59.99  
  6 Noack, Anika              14 Bangor               3:08.35    3:00.49  
  7 Verrill, Addison          13 Pittsfield           3:07.70    3:02.80  
  8 Wind, Skye                12 Greater Rumford      3:12.12    3:03.66  
  9 Joler, Micah              13 Auburn Rec T&F       3:10.23    3:08.69  
 10 Langelier, Isabelle       14 Auburn Rec T&F       3:06.99    3:10.00  
 11 Emery, Marinna            13 CNYT                 3:06.10    3:11.56  
 12 Suleiman, Amina           13 CNYT                 3:06.00    3:19.80  
 13 Goodwin, Paige            13 WinsREC              3:52.87    3:26.71  
 -- Record, Kyleigh           14 Scarboro             2:41.90        DNS  
 -- Fitzgerald, Julia         13 skow                 3:19.76        DNS  
 -- Farrington, Macy          14 Brewer               3:02.65        DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Ruth               13 Orono                5:21.24    5:14.85  
  2 Harrow, Sadie             14 Bangor               5:48.95    5:48.28  
  3 Sites, Sabine             13 CNYT                 6:08.67    5:50.85  
  4 Kocev, Lucy               14 York                 6:07.79    5:51.54  
  5 Verrill, Addison          13 Pittsfield           6:14.62    6:01.66  
  6 Marston, Abigail          13 Healthy Hornets      6:10.46    6:05.01  
  7 Harvey, Sylvia            13 CNYT                 6:24.59    6:09.24  
  8 Mushlit, Lilly            14 Lakers               6:14.65    6:20.85  
  9 Kohtala, Katherine        14 Orono                6:24.58    6:35.54  
 10 Langlois, Kaelyn          13 Auburn Rec T&F       7:09.00    7:09.21  
 11 Therriault, Kayla         14 Auburn Rec T&F       7:31.32    7:13.10  
 -- Gailey, Shyla             13 Westbrook Summer     6:16.78        DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Ruth               13 Orono               11:06.52   10:56.98  
  2 Mushlit, Lilly            14 Lakers              13:08.70   13:38.45  
  3 Harvey, Sylvia            13 CNYT                14:35.00   13:51.64  
  4 Gerken, Isabelle          13 Lincoln             14:22.52   14:02.75  
  5 Frazier, Bridget          14 Bangor              14:38.81   14:04.05  
  6 Campbell, Mackinna        14 Westbrook Summer               16:02.97  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Kiana           14 Lisbon Striders        16.88      16.48   4 
  2 Jenkins, Rose             14 Lakers                 16.99      16.63   4 
  3 Willey, Grace             14 Old Town               16.49      16.99   4 
  4 Moran, Callie             13 Brewer                 17.33      17.50   4 
  5 Dihn, Rose                14 Westbrook Summer       17.44      18.13   3 
  6 Stearns, Keira            13 Blue Hill              19.45      19.01   3 
  7 Von Humbert, Evelyn       14 Bangor                 19.04      19.04   3 
  8 Bergeron, Ella            14 Topsham, Here we       19.35      19.12   3 
  9 Marston, Abigail          13 Healthy Hornets        20.40      19.84   2 
 10 Montell, Yana             13 B&G Club of KV         20.43      19.96   2 
 11 Chase, Brooke             13 Greater Rumford        20.42      20.17   2 
 12 Tankersley, Claire        14 Topsham, Here we       20.97      20.26   1 
 13 Judice, Maya              14 UNA                    18.96      20.79   3 
 14 Sites, Sabine             13 CNYT                   20.12      20.98   2 
 15 Emery, Marinna            13 CNYT                   20.70      21.51   2 
 16 Quinn, Ellie              13 skow                   21.09      21.91   1 
 17 Record, Kyleigh           14 Scarboro               17.10      22.45   4 
 18 Doane, Taylor             14 WinsREC                20.91      23.16   1 
 -- John, Sarah               13 Wind Park/Rec          21.90        DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bangor  'A'                                         56.10      55.34   2 
  2 Westbrook Summer Track & Field  'A'                 57.96      56.86   2 
  3 Lisbon Striders  'A'                                57.23      57.81   2 
  4 Old Town Track Club  'A'                          1:01.21      59.75   2 
  5 Lakers Track Club  'A'                            1:00.71      59.81   2 
  6 Boys & Girls Club of Kennebec  'A'                1:01.65      59.85   2 
  7 Winslow Recreation  'A'                           1:03.94    1:02.90   1 
  8 Wiscasset Parks and Rec  'A'                      1:06.57    1:06.28   1 
 -- York Parks and Recreation  'A'                    1:06.50        DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bangor  'A'                                       5:03.85    4:37.78  
  2 Orono Track Club  'A'                             4:52.91    4:56.71  
  3 Lisbon Striders  'A'                              5:07.37    5:10.33  
  4 Topsham, Here we Go!  'A'                         5:24.08    5:18.95  
 
Girls High Jump 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Rose             14 Lakers               5-02.00    5-02.00  
  2 Dunn, Claire              14 Portland Rec         4-03.00   J5-02.00  
  3 Willey, Grace             14 Old Town             4-07.00    4-10.00  
  4 Murrin, Audrey            14 York                 4-05.00   J4-10.00  
  5 Rice, Lillian             14 Bangor               4-05.00    4-08.00  
  6 Moore, Sarah              13 Lisbon Striders      5-00.00   J4-08.00  
  7 Stevenson, Jada           14 Portland Rec         4-03.00   J4-08.00  
  7 Kocev, Lucy               14 York                 4-03.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Goewey, Shalomi           14 Pittsfield           4-07.00    4-06.00  
  9 Bergeron, Ella            14 Topsham, Here we     4-00.00    4-06.00  
 11 Weisheit, Kamden          13 Brunswick Recrea     4-00.00    4-04.00  
 11 Stephens, Kathleen        14 Blue Hill            4-05.00    4-04.00  
 11 Montell, Yana             13 B&G Club of KV       4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Chase, Brooke             13 Greater Rumford      4-02.00    4-02.00  
 14 Marston, Abigail          13 Healthy Hornets      4-02.00    4-02.00  
 -- Coley, Ava                13 Brunswick Recrea     4-00.00         NH  
 -- Quinn, Ellie              13 skow                 3-10.00         NH  
 -- Gilliam, Emily            13 Wiscasset Rec        3-11.00         NH  
 -- Plizga, Zoe               14 Portland Rec         4-03.00        DNS  
 
Girls Pole Vault 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Judice, Maya              14 UNA                  7-00.00    8-06.00  
  2 Noack, Anika              14 Bangor               7-00.00    7-06.00  
  3 Henderson, Cylie          14 WinsREC              5-00.00   J7-06.00  
  4 Osmer, Hannah             14 Bangor               6-06.00    7-00.00  
  5 Farrell, Olympia          13 Lakers               5-06.00    6-00.00  
  6 Fox, Stella               13 Hampden              5-00.00    5-06.00  
  6 Smith, Kasey              13 Auburn Rec T&F                  5-06.00  
  7 Bourque, Kaylyn           13 WinsREC              5-00.00   J5-06.00  
  8 Mushlit, Kasey            14 Lakers               5-06.00   J5-00.00  
 -- Moran, Callie             13 Brewer               5-06.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Traficonte, Lia           14 Panthers            14-04.50   15-00.25  
  2 Moore, Sarah              13 Lisbon Striders     14-03.00   14-11.50  
  3 McGadney, Naomi           14 WinsREC             14-01.50   14-09.50  
  4 Dihn, Rose                14 Westbrook Summer    14-08.00   14-09.00  
  5 Murrin, Audrey            14 York                14-05.00   14-03.25  
  6 Willey, Grace             14 Old Town            13-03.25   14-01.50  
  7 Fulgham, Saphryn          13 Auburn Rec T&F      15-00.50   13-10.75  
  8 Moran, Callie             13 Brewer              13-05.00   13-04.00  
  9 Goldberg, Kiana           14 Lisbon Striders     13-08.00   13-02.75  
 10 Record, Kyleigh           14 Scarboro            13-10.50   13-02.25  
 11 Montell, Yana             13 B&G Club of KV      13-07.50   13-00.00  
 12 Quinn, Ellie              13 skow                12-11.00   12-11.25  
 13 Batchelder, Abby          14 Orono               13-03.50   12-09.50  
 14 Garber, Megan             13 Westbrook Summer    12-05.50   12-08.00  
 15 Marsh, Caitlyn            13 Wind Park/Rec       12-08.50   12-06.50  
 16 Folsom, Isabel            13 Winthrop Recreat    12-10.00   11-10.50  
 17 Brooks, Elise             14 Orono               13-02.25   11-08.50  
 18 Chase, Brooke             13 Greater Rumford     12-04.00   11-07.50  
 -- Plizga, Zoe               14 Portland Rec        12-09.00        DNS  
 
Girls Triple Jump 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fulgham, Saphryn          13 Auburn Rec T&F      31-01.50   31-09.75  
  2 McGadney, Naomi           14 WinsREC             30-07.50   31-04.25  
  3 Traficonte, Lia           14 Panthers            29-03.00   30-08.00  
  4 Moore, Sarah              13 Lisbon Striders     30-03.00   30-07.00  
  5 Kocev, Lucy               14 York                28-05.50   29-06.00  
  6 Stockley, Esmae           14 Lincoln             29-07.00   29-05.50  
  7 Boucher, Maddie           14 Westbrook Summer    29-10.00   29-05.00  
  8 Murrin, Audrey            14 York                30-01.50   29-03.50  
  9 Curtis, Molly             13 Hampden             27-11.50   28-06.00  
 10 Penfold, Eliza            13 York                26-08.50   27-09.75  
 11 Killion, Hanna            14 Topsham, Here we    24-07.00   27-09.00  
 12 Joler, Micah              13 Auburn Rec T&F      26-01.00   27-00.00  
 13 White, Cadence            14 Lisbon Striders     25-03.25   26-10.75  
 14 Folsom, Isabel            13 Winthrop Recreat    27-04.00   26-06.50  
 15 Edge, Adriyanna           14 Wind Park/Rec       27-01.00   26-00.00  
 16 Cotnoir, Ella             13 B&G Club of KV      26-07.00   25-11.00  
 17 Goodwin, Paige            13 WinsREC             25-11.00   25-06.50  
 -- Moran, Callie             13 Brewer              28-06.50        DNS  
 -- Noack, Anika              14 Bangor              26-10.00        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boucher, Maddie           14 Westbrook Summer    31-02.00   33-00.00  
  2 Pert, Maranda             13 Blue Hill           29-03.25   31-09.50  
  3 Welch, Riley              13 skow                29-11.00   31-08.00  
  4 Neely, Olivia             14 Old Town            27-11.75   29-11.50  
  5 Roberts, Jewel            14 Central             28-08.75   29-00.25  
  6 McNeil, Emma              14 Bangor              30-07.25   28-10.75  
  7 Damboise, Izabella        14 Old Town            29-04.00   28-03.00  
  8 Hanlon, Rebecca           13 Trailblazers        23-11.50   27-08.50  
  9 Fitzgerald, Julia         13 skow                27-11.50   27-07.50  
 10 Barnes, Jordan            14 Auburn Rec T&F      26-06.00   27-05.25  
 11 Fournier, Melani          14 Auburn Rec T&F      24-04.50   27-00.50  
 12 Knowlton, Nora            14 Healthy Hornets     26-11.00   26-09.00  
 13 Farrell, Olympia          13 Lakers              22-10.50   26-01.00  
 14 Gammon, Summer            14 Gorham              23-11.00   24-02.00  
 15 Vanadestine, Lanie        14 skow                23-09.50   23-11.75  
 16 McLaughlin, Gabby         13 Healthy Hornets     24-11.00   23-09.50  
 17 Sayward, Michele          14 UNA                 22-07.00   21-05.50  
 18 Plowman, Delaney          13 Scarboro            18-04.00   18-07.50  
 -- Gailey, Shyla             13 Westbrook Summer    22-09.00        DNS  
 -- Edge, Adriyanna           14 Wind Park/Rec       25-03.50        DNS  
 
Girls Discus Throw 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pert, Maranda             13 Blue Hill              84-07     103-01  
  2 Welch, Riley              13 skow                   77-01      85-00  
  3 Boucher, Maddie           14 Westbrook Summer       69-00      67-04  
  4 Neely, Olivia             14 Old Town               71-06      66-00  
  5 Damboise, Izabella        14 Old Town               79-08      65-06  
  6 Jackson, Lucy             14 Topsham, Here we       59-08      65-05  
  7 Roberts, Jewel            14 Central                70-06      65-04  
  8 Goewey, Shalomi           14 Pittsfield             63-08      60-04  
  9 Fitzgerald, Julia         13 skow                   52-00      59-03  
 10 Barnes, Jordan            14 Auburn Rec T&F         56-06      57-01  
 11 Johndro, Hannah           14 Auburn Rec T&F         61-08      54-07  
 12 Vanadestine, Lanie        14 skow                   51-11      53-03  
 13 Folsom, Isabel            13 Winthrop Recreat       61-07      49-08  
 14 Fournier, Melani          14 Auburn Rec T&F         70-10      46-11  
 15 Sayward, Michele          14 UNA                    50-02      45-11  
 16 Campbell, Mackinna        14 Westbrook Summer       50-04      39-05  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pert, Maranda             13 Blue Hill              56-11      74-03  
  2 McGadney, Naomi           14 WinsREC                91-11      71-04  
  3 Hepler, Sophie            13 Orono                  57-04      67-02  
  4 Bourque, Kaylyn           13 WinsREC                66-10      63-11  
  5 Fitzgerald, Julia         13 skow                   56-11      63-00  
  6 Hanlon, Rebecca           13 Trailblazers           70-02      62-07  
  7 Langlois, Kaelyn          13 Auburn Rec T&F         54-11      60-04  
  8 Chase, Brooke             13 Greater Rumford        58-10      59-10  
  9 Fulgham, Saphryn          13 Auburn Rec T&F         65-03      59-08  
 10 Bridges, Haylee           14 Westbrook Summer       59-08      56-09  
 11 Gammon, Summer            14 Gorham                 65-00      56-02  
 12 Milliken, Hannah          14 Healthy Hornets        60-04      53-02  
 13 Therriault, Kayla         14 Auburn Rec T&F         52-02      50-03  
 14 Judice, Maya              14 UNA                    53-04      49-10  
 15 deWildt, Lilly            14 Hampden                47-02      45-10  
 16 Winslow, Evelyn           13 Scarboro               51-10      44-02  
 17 Nevells, Audria           13 Blue Hill              49-02      42-03  
 18 Goodwin, Paige            13 WinsREC                46-07      38-06  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goewey, Shalomi           14 Pittsfield           8:56.96    8:44.33  
  2 Langelier, Isabelle       14 Auburn Rec T&F       9:36.70    9:38.58  
  3 Hesseltine, Julianna      13 Lincoln             10:05.82    9:47.94  
  4 McNeil, Emma              14 Bangor              10:26.77    9:51.31  
  5 Doyon, Olivia             13 Healthy Hornets     10:24.04   10:27.08  
  6 Smith, Kasey              13 Auburn Rec T&F      13:00.00   10:32.19  
  7 Andersson, Linnea         13 Wiscasset Rec       11:33.43   10:52.07  
  8 Hamilton, Elaina          13 Lisbon Striders     12:43.00   12:07.94  
 -- Jacobson, Abigail         13 CNYT                 9:50.00        SCR  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- West, Asianna             15 Brewer                 15.60        DNS  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Swedberg, Abby            15 Old Town               30.80        DNS  
 -- West, Asianna             15 Brewer                 32.86        DNS  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Henry, Grace              15 Brewer               1:17.74        DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Poulin, Ashlyn            15 B&G Club of KV       3:03.21    3:03.88  
  2 Nelson, Ruby              15 Lakers               3:20.88    3:20.26  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Quinnell, Emily           15 Auburn Rec T&F       6:10.90        DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinnell, Emily           15 Auburn Rec T&F      14:12.59   13:47.04  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Faucher, Abigail          15 Auburn Rec T&F         19.03      19.12  
 
Girls Pole Vault 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Ruby              15 Lakers               4-06.00    5-06.00  
  2 Faucher, Abigail          15 Auburn Rec T&F                  5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swedberg, Abby            15 Old Town            13-09.00   14-02.00  
  2 Faucher, Abigail          15 Auburn Rec T&F      12-08.50   12-11.00  
 -- West, Asianna             15 Brewer              11-08.00        DNS  
 
Girls Triple Jump 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swedberg, Abby            15 Old Town            28-07.00   29-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Faucher, Abigail          15 Auburn Rec T&F      22-02.50   21-00.00  
  2 Johnson, Elizabeth        15 UNA                 16-03.50   18-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinnell, Emily           15 Auburn Rec T&F         58-09      58-09  
  2 Johnson, Elizabeth        15 UNA                    36-04      38-03  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swedberg, Abby            15 Old Town               76-08      76-05  
  2 Quinnell, Emily           15 Auburn Rec T&F         67-11      61-07  
  3 Nelson, Ruby              15 Lakers                 48-01      41-07  
  4 Johnson, Elizabeth        15 UNA                    35-00      37-03  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Poulin, Ashlyn            15 B&G Club of KV       9:13.64    8:48.97  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 & un
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LaBelle, Omari             8 Orono                  16.37      16.17   2 
  2 Robinson, Indiana          8 Wiscasset Rec          17.51      16.89   2 
  3 Mohamed, Mowlid            8 Lewiston               17.93      16.92   2 
  4 Michaud, Jackson           8 Hampden                16.84      17.04   2 
  5 MacPhail, Jacob            8 Orono                  16.75      17.38   2 
  6 Brown, Oliver              8 WinsREC                17.90      17.56   2 
  7 Laprell, Benjaman          8 Auburn Rec T&F         18.03      17.76   1 
  8 Borland, Charles           8 Portland Rec           17.86      17.92   2 
  9 Bistor, Boen               8 Brunswick Recrea       18.49      17.93   1 
 10 Dean, Russell              7 Orono                  17.85      17.95   2 
 11 Daigle, Jaxon              7 Auburn Rec T&F         18.48      18.24   1 
 12 Kenyon, Blake              8 WinsREC                18.45      18.25   1 
 13 Woods, Dean                8 Portland Rec           18.46      18.27   1 
 14 Crockett, Callum           8 Wind Park/Rec          18.53      18.34   1 
 15 Lowe, Peter                7 Winthrop Recreat       18.43      18.83   1 
 16 Holman, John               7 Portland Rec           18.05      19.32   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair 8 & un
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Tilton, Kellan             7 WinsREC                41.31     X39.34  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 & un
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michaud, Jackson           8 Hampden                34.99      35.41   3 
  2 Cloutier, Traeh            8 Healthy Hornets        35.56      36.65   3 
  3 Foster, Braden             8 Gorham                 38.38      37.04   3 
  4 Khalil, Felix              8 Orono                  36.77      37.04   3 
  5 Olmstead, Charlie          8 Bangor                            37.57   1 
  6 Borland, Charles           8 Portland Rec           37.41      38.04   3 
  7 Mitchell, Will             8 Hampden                37.16      38.42   3 
  8 Ruth, Cody                 8 Wind Park/Rec          38.50      39.38   2 
  9 Quagliaroli, Jace          8 Lisbon Striders        37.57      39.41   3 
 10 Brothers, Carson           8 Old Town               41.96      39.44   2 
 11 Kenyon, Blake              8 WinsREC                40.13      39.82   2 
 12 Gamage, Jackson            7 skow                   42.03      41.17   2 
 13 Burton, Jacoby             8 Wind Park/Rec          38.48      41.56   2 
 14 Madarapu, Siddharth        8 Augusta                           41.67   1 
 15 Wood, Reuben               8 Topsham, Here we       39.51      41.77   2 
 16 Crockett, Dakota           8 Augusta                55.87      49.91   1 
 -- McCrillis, Camden          8 skow                   43.31        DNS   1 
 -- Laprell, Benjaman          8 Auburn Rec T&F         36.57        DNS   3 
 -- Dean, Russell              7 Orono                  40.73        DNS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 & un
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reed, Gavin                8 Gorham               1:26.19    1:21.49   3 
  2 Michaud, Jackson           8 Hampden              1:22.45    1:23.32   3 
  3 Robinson, Indiana          8 Wiscasset Rec        1:23.70    1:24.83   3 
  4 Magnuson, Jonah            7 Falmouth Flyers      1:25.00    1:26.39   3 
  5 Brown, Oliver              8 WinsREC              1:29.17    1:26.74   2 
  6 Quagliaroli, Jace          8 Lisbon Striders      1:27.36    1:27.49   3 
  7 Sneller, Gerrit            7 Greater Rumford      1:28.77    1:28.31   3 
  8 Gamage, Jackson            7 skow                 1:31.27    1:28.57   2 
  9 Wood, Reuben               8 Topsham, Here we     1:28.49    1:29.35   3 
 10 Dutton, Harrison           7 Trailblazers         1:31.05    1:32.48   2 
 11 Luce, Seamus               8 skow                 1:37.06    1:36.24   1 
 12 Holman, John               7 Portland Rec         1:36.39    1:36.52   2 
 13 Burnham, River             8 Scarboro             1:37.61    1:37.32   1 
 14 Ryan, Leighton             8 Blue Hill            1:36.53    1:41.38   2 
 15 Ali, Sabiq                 7 Lewiston             1:30.29    1:42.21   2 
 16 Hogan, Remington           7 Old Town             1:35.65    1:48.08   2 
 17 Haluska, Edmund            6 Bangor               1:49.15    2:00.36   1 
 -- Olmstead, Charlie          8 Bangor               1:28.84        DNS   2 
 -- Dean, Russell              7 Orono                1:27.82        DNS   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8 & un
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Veilleux, Justin           8 Augusta              3:06.85    3:01.29  
  2 Reed, Gavin                8 Gorham               3:12.09    3:07.51  
  3 Mitchell, Will             8 Hampden              3:20.70    3:13.19  
  4 Sneller, Gerrit            7 Greater Rumford      3:21.85    3:16.85  
  5 Wood, Reuben               8 Topsham, Here we     3:22.53    3:19.12  
  6 Simpson, Theodore          8 Falmouth Flyers      3:23.22    3:21.85  
  7 MacPhail, Jacob            8 Orono                3:20.72    3:22.94  
  8 Perkowski, Luke            7 Falmouth Flyers      3:36.07    3:23.51  
  9 Dutton, Harrison           7 Trailblazers         3:31.33    3:26.31  
 10 Varney, Joshua             8 Panthers             3:47.11    3:29.86  
 11 Bradford, Colt             6 Lincoln              3:32.88    3:35.03  
 12 Watson, Jordan             8 UNA                  3:33.41    3:36.98  
 13 Lemieux, Tristan           7 Bangor               3:34.48    3:46.28  
 14 Haluska, Edmund            6 Bangor               3:57.46    4:00.31  
 -- Lowe, Peter                7 Winthrop Recreat     3:29.90        DNF  
 -- Magnuson, Jonah            7 Falmouth Flyers      3:10.19         DQ   steps inside the tur
 -- Thompson, Landon           7 skow                 3:57.17        DNS  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & un
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Windham Parks and Recreation  'A'                 1:15.85    1:14.17  
  2 Panther Track Club  'A'                           1:18.61    1:14.96  
  3 Greater Rumford Comm. Center  'A'                 1:22.15    1:19.11  
  4 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                          1:19.08    1:20.22  
  5 Bangor  'A'                                       1:20.62    1:20.27  
  6 Panther Track Club  'B'                           1:25.61    1:23.34  
  7 Old Town Track Club  'A'                          1:26.39    1:24.35  
  8 Lakers Track Club  'A'                            1:56.51    1:54.55  
 
Boys High Jump 8 & un
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LaBelle, Omari             8 Orono                3-02.00    3-06.00  
  2 Cloutier, Traeh            8 Healthy Hornets      2-06.00    3-02.00  
  3 Watson, Jordan             8 UNA                  2-08.00    3-00.00  
  3 Khalil, Felix              8 Orono                3-00.00    3-00.00  
  5 White, Jasper              8 Bangor               3-00.00   J3-00.00  
  6 Louie, Kieran              8 Westbrook Summer     2-10.00    2-08.00  
  7 Nutter, Kaleb              8 Bangor               2-10.00   J2-08.00  
  8 Ruth, Cody                 8 Wind Park/Rec        3-00.00   J2-08.00  
  9 Olmstead, Charlie          8 Bangor                  3.00   J2-08.00  
 10 Stanhope, Bryson           8 Old Town             2-09.00    2-06.00  
 10 Mitchell, Fred             7 Auburn Rec T&F       2-08.00    2-06.00  
 10 Jackson, Elijah            7 Augusta              2-10.00    2-06.00  
 -- Hogan, Remington           7 Old Town             2-06.00         NH  
 -- Crockett, Dakota           8 Augusta              2-06.00         NH  
 -- Crossman, Landyn           8 Wind Park/Rec        3-00.00         NH  
 -- Wofford, Elijah            8 skow                 2-08.00         NH  
 -- Theriault, Cole            8 Greater Rumford      2-08.00        DNS  
 -- Ryan, Leighton             8 Blue Hill            2-09.00        DNS  
 -- Diehl, Anderson            7 Greater Rumford      2-10.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump 8 & un
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LaBelle, Omari             8 Orono               10-03.00    9-11.25  
  2 Brown, Oliver              8 WinsREC              8-07.00    9-09.50  
  3 Veilleux, Justin           8 Augusta              7-09.50    9-00.00  
  4 Hall, Camron               8 Panthers             8-00.50    8-11.00  
  5 Laprell, Benjaman          8 Auburn Rec T&F       8-07.25    8-05.50  
  6 White, Jasper              8 Bangor               8-09.00    8-05.00  
  7 Hogan, Remington           7 Old Town             8-00.50    8-04.00  
  8 Crossman, Landyn           8 Wind Park/Rec        8-08.00    8-03.50  
  9 Burton, Jacoby             8 Wind Park/Rec        9-01.00    8-01.25  
 10 Allen, Roman               7 Bangor               8-01.00    7-09.00  
 11 Robinson, Indiana          8 Wiscasset Rec        7-05.50    7-05.75  
 12 Bradford, Colt             6 Lincoln              7-07.00    6-05.25  
 13 Louie, Kieran              8 Westbrook Summer     7-08.00    5-11.75  
 -- Daigle, Jaxon              7 Auburn Rec T&F       7-08.50       FOUL  
 -- Ahmed, Mohamed             8 Lewiston             8-07.75        DNS  
 -- Fouts, Oliver              8 CNYT                 7-07.00        DNS  
 -- Stevens, Bradley           8 Winthrop Recreat     7-01.00        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Wheelchair 8 & un
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Tilton, Kellan             7 WinsREC              6-06.25   X9-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 8 & un
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kenyon, Blake              8 WinsREC             20-07.75   21-00.00  
  2 Shaw, Kason                8 Hampden             19-03.00   19-11.25  
  3 Veilleux, Justin           8 Augusta             21-01.25   18-09.00  
  4 Watson, Jordan             8 UNA                 17-00.50   18-08.00  
  5 Foster, Braden             8 Gorham              15-09.50   17-10.75  
  6 Oehme, Sylas               8 Panthers            17-02.25   17-00.50  
  7 Magnuson, Jonah            7 Falmouth Flyers     14-09.00   16-02.25  
  8 Hall, Camron               8 Panthers            18-01.75   16-00.25  
  9 Dickson, Cooper            7 Wind Park/Rec       16-01.50   15-08.50  
 10 Daigle, Jaxon              7 Auburn Rec T&F      16-05.00   14-08.75  
 11 Luce, Seamus               8 skow                14-10.50   13-09.25  
 12 Thomas, Jaxson             8 Central             13-03.00   13-06.00  
 13 Perkowski, Luke            7 Falmouth Flyers     14-09.50   13-04.25  
 14 Salls, Braiden             8 Old Town            15-01.00   13-00.00  
 15 Ouellette, Nelson          7 Orono               13-09.00   12-04.50  
 16 Lowe, Peter                7 Winthrop Recreat    15-00.50   12-01.00  
 17 Tilton, Kellan             7 WinsREC                         5-07.50  
 -- Turmelle, Jayden           8 Sanford Track Te    14-06.50        DNS  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 8 & un
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kason                8 Hampden                71-00      71-11  
  2 Mitchell, Will             8 Hampden                57-03      56-00  
  3 Anderson, Silas            8 Westbrook Summer       44-10      54-04  
  4 Olmstead, Charlie          8 Bangor                 59-04      50-09  
  5 Salls, Braiden             8 Old Town               39-04      48-01  
  6 Luce, Seamus               8 skow                   33-06      46-11  
  7 Flynn, David               7 Panthers               50-04      45-05  
  8 Borland, Charles           8 Portland Rec           53-05      43-02  
  9 Foster, Braden             8 Gorham                 55-10      42-10  
 10 Schofield, Connor          7 Brunswick Recrea       41-05      42-02  
 11 Campbell, Jameson          7 Westbrook Summer       45-04      41-01  
 12 Thomas, Jaxson             8 Central                55-01      40-03  
 13 Jackson, Elijah            7 Augusta                31-01      36-11  
 14 Wofford, Elijah            8 skow                   38-07      34-11  
 15 Diehl, Anderson            7 Greater Rumford        34-10      34-04  
 16 Shorette, Griffin          6 Old Town               35-10      33-09  
 17 Acker, Henry               8 Topsham, Here we       34-08      27-09  
 18 Oehme, Sylas               8 Panthers               37-08      27-01  
 19 Waite, Elijah              8 Central                43-00      26-07  
 -- Ross, Nicholas             6 Augusta                16-08        DNS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Race Walk 8 & un
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flynn, David               7 Panthers             5:30.41    5:06.06  
  2 Fouts, Oliver              8 CNYT                 5:42.61    5:23.13  
  3 Varney, Joshua             8 Panthers             5:38.15    5:23.29  
  4 Campbell, Jameson          7 Westbrook Summer     6:07.86    5:23.66  
  5 Dickson, Cooper            7 Wind Park/Rec        5:46.47    5:59.19  
  6 Oehme, Sylas               8 Panthers             6:50.38    6:26.76  
  7 Dennett, Sam               7 Lakers               7:11.86    6:41.76  
  8 Hanley, John               8 B&G Club of KV       8:19.84    7:32.34  
 -- Bragan, Nolan              8 Wiscasset Rec        7:09.95         DQ   bent knee
 -- Lytton, Andre              6 Panthers             6:05.79         DQ   bent knee
 -- Blier, Tristan             7 B&G Club of KV       8:27.11         DQ   bent knee
 -- Oemig, Clayton             8 Wind Park/Rec        7:14.58        SCR  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jawor, Conrad             10 Lewiston               15.36      14.70   2 
  2 Garber, Ryan              10 Westbrook Summer       14.92      14.79   2 
  3 Ali, Yussef               10 Lewiston               15.16      15.25   2 
  4 Jordan, Alexander         10 Scarboro               15.38      15.26   2 
  5 Higgins, Oliver           10 Brewer                 15.21      15.30   2 
  6 Foley, Nathan             10 Portland Rec           15.44      15.33   2 
  7 Geller, Grady             10 York                   15.56      15.36   2 
  8 Mcdonald, Quincy           9 Winthrop Recreat       16.29      15.73   1 
  9 Mohamed, Osman             9 Lewiston               17.01      15.89   1 
 10 Giles, Cayden              9 Healthy Hornets        16.55      16.33   1 
 11 Priest, Tyler             10 Old Town               16.13      16.46   2 
 12 Spiess, Steven             9 Hampden                16.16      16.64   1 
 13 Fachiol, Lucas            10 Hampden                16.22      16.68   1 
 14 Cusano, Malachi           10 WinsREC                17.03      16.70   1 
 15 St. Germain, Samuel       10 Winthrop Recreat       18.68      18.31   1 
 16 Carter, Caleb              9 WinsREC                18.65      18.57   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ali, Yussef               10 Lewiston               30.87      31.24   2 
  2 Garber, Ryan              10 Westbrook Summer       32.30      31.45   2 
  3 Hamdi, Khalil             10 Greater Rumford        34.28      31.83   2 
  4 Jordan, Alexander         10 Scarboro               34.14      32.54   2 
  5 Cheng, Ben                10 Winthrop Recreat       33.88      32.73   2 
  6 Higgins, Oliver           10 Brewer                 34.44      34.13   1 
  7 Nelson, Maxwell            9 Auburn Rec T&F         34.13      34.31   2 
  8 Mohamed, Osman             9 Lewiston               34.42      34.48   2 
  9 Read, Teddy               10 Scarboro               35.27      35.54   1 
 10 Fachiol, Lucas            10 Hampden                35.31      35.86   1 
 11 Spiess, Steven             9 Hampden                35.87      37.00   1 
 12 Lolar, Colin              10 Old Town               37.20      37.88   1 
 13 St. Germain, Samuel       10 Winthrop Recreat       35.61      38.55   1 
 -- Geller, Grady             10 York                   33.56        DNS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Ben                10 Winthrop Recreat     1:20.02    1:14.17   3 
  2 O'Meara, Andrew           10 Trailblazers         1:16.40    1:15.92   3 
  3 Kadaffi, Mungu            10 Portland Rec         1:17.07    1:16.84   3 
  4 Mcdonald, Quincy           9 Winthrop Recreat     1:20.04    1:17.85   3 
  5 Gallant, Colton            9 Greater Rumford      1:23.08    1:19.62   2 
  6 Schmoll, Keegan            9 Lisbon Striders      1:21.56    1:19.88   3 
  7 Marquis, Eli               9 Hampden              1:20.52    1:20.88   3 
  8 Harding, Ryder            10 Greater Rumford      1:23.97    1:21.86   2 
  9 Brewer, David             10 Orono                1:29.27    1:25.75   2 
 10 Nickerson, Owen           10 Augusta              1:29.87    1:26.64   2 
 11 Marcello, Dylan           10 Pittsfield           1:27.74    1:27.24   2 
 12 Slomczynski, Adam          9 Wind Park/Rec        1:31.35    1:27.38   1 
 13 Langelier, Dane            9 Falmouth Flyers      1:31.05    1:28.51   1 
 14 Quintal, Abraham           9 B&G Club of KV       1:35.73    1:29.28   1 
 15 Kovales, Landen            9 Panthers             1:26.36    1:30.39   2 
 -- Fra'nero, Bernardo         9 Lewiston             1:20.28        DNS   3 
 -- Stuart, Baxter            10 Brewer               1:21.33        DNS   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cote, Lexington           10 WinsREC              2:57.59    2:44.72  
  2 Bushman, Latavian         10 Lewiston             2:57.94    2:47.66  
  3 O'Meara, Andrew           10 Trailblazers         2:58.07    2:55.69  
  4 Woelflein, Cael           10 CNYT                 3:13.48    3:01.94  
  5 Lake, Tadhg                9 Portland Rec         3:08.04    3:02.21  
  6 Anokye, Isaak              9 Panthers             3:11.74    3:03.35  
  7 Suleiman, Mahad            9 CNYT                 3:05.74    3:04.13  
  8 Benson, Christian         10 Panthers             3:08.60    3:06.72  
  9 Quintal, Abraham           9 B&G Club of KV       3:14.58    3:07.73  
 10 Schmoll, Keegan            9 Lisbon Striders      3:18.11    3:09.58  
 11 Pantermoller, Grayson     10 WinsREC              3:09.07    3:10.11  
 12 Nickerson, Owen           10 Augusta              3:16.63    3:10.13  
 13 Marquis, Eli               9 Hampden              3:09.91    3:13.40  
 14 Miller Treat, Samuel       9 Bangor               3:34.47    3:29.37  
 15 McCannell, Jake           10 Old Town             3:27.25    3:33.77  
 16 Brewer, David             10 Orono                3:41.37    3:34.22  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 9-10
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cote, Lexington           10 WinsREC              5:32.10    5:41.73  
  2 Suleiman, Mahad            9 CNYT                 6:00.91    5:54.98  
  3 Quintal, Abraham           9 B&G Club of KV       6:43.50    5:56.29  
  4 Lake, Tadhg                9 Portland Rec         6:06.66    5:56.40  
  5 Marquis, Eli               9 Hampden              6:36.09    6:18.19  
  6 Benson, Christian         10 Panthers             6:17.30    6:18.39  
  7 Langelier, Dane            9 Falmouth Flyers      6:38.36    6:26.39  
  8 Howard, Wesley             9 Falmouth Flyers      6:44.19    6:34.66  
  9 Miller Treat, Samuel       9 Bangor               6:57.27    6:37.90  
 10 Schofield, Aidan           9 Brunswick Recrea     6:34.47    6:40.62  
 11 Langlois, Peyton           9 Auburn Rec T&F       6:30.81    6:43.21  
 12 Anokye, Isaak              9 Panthers             6:18.64    6:43.22  
 13 Blair, Luke               10 Augusta              6:38.29    6:52.37  
 14 Bennett, Carter           10 Lakers               7:04.43    6:53.01  
 15 McCannell, Jake           10 Old Town             7:22.09    7:08.40  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                          1:09.52    1:10.54  
  2 Panther Track Club  'A'                           1:10.51    1:10.62  
  3 Panther Track Club  'B'                           1:19.93    1:16.09  
  4 Old Town Track Club  'A'                          1:19.19    1:18.06  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                          5:29.03    5:18.93  
  2 Portland Parks and Recreation  'A'                6:02.24    5:34.57  
  3 Greater Rumford Comm. Center  'A'                 5:52.16    5:50.00  
  4 Panther Track Club  'A'                           6:00.04    6:29.72  
 
Boys High Jump 9-10
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bushman, Latavian         10 Lewiston             3-06.00    4-02.00  
  2 Jawor, Conrad             10 Lewiston             3-06.00   J4-02.00  
  3 Bean, Carter               9 Central              3-10.00    3-10.00  
  4 Harding, Ryder            10 Greater Rumford      3-06.00   J3-10.00  
  5 Briggs, Noah              10 Old Town             3-10.00   J3-10.00  
  6 Fra'nero, Bernardo         9 Lewiston             3-06.00    3-08.00  
  7 Jordan, Alexander         10 Scarboro             3-03.00   J3-08.00  
  8 Ford, Eli                 10 Falmouth Flyers      3-03.00    3-06.00  
  9 Woods, Kendrick            9 Trailblazers         3-00.00   J3-06.00  
 10 Cote, Lexington           10 WinsREC              4-00.00   J3-06.00  
 11 Nelson, Maxwell            9 Auburn Rec T&F       3-04.00    3-04.00  
 11 Dubois, Brenham            9 Gorham               3-00.00    3-04.00  
 11 Spiess, Steven             9 Hampden              3-04.00    3-04.00  
 11 Suleiman, Mahad            9 CNYT                 3-00.00    3-04.00  
 15 Brown, Dmitriy             9 B&G Club of KV       3-06.00    3-02.00  
 15 Rodrigue, Brodyn          10 Auburn Rec T&F       3-04.00    3-02.00  
 17 Cusano, Malachi           10 WinsREC              3-10.00    3-00.00  
 -- Dijkstra, Quin            10 York                 3-00.00        DNS  
 -- Geller, Grady             10 York                 3-03.00        DNS  
 -- Barnes, Bradley           10 skow                 3-06.00        DNS  
 -- Stuart, Baxter            10 Brewer               3-02.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump 9-10
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jawor, Conrad             10 Lewiston            12-08.75   12-09.00  
  2 Bushman, Latavian         10 Lewiston            10-02.25   12-03.50  
  3 Briggs, Noah              10 Old Town            11-03.75   11-06.00  
  4 Foley, Nathan             10 Portland Rec        10-07.00   11-03.75  
  5 Langlois, Peyton           9 Auburn Rec T&F      10-07.50   11-03.50  
  6 Nelson, Maxwell            9 Auburn Rec T&F      10-02.75   10-11.75  
  7 Higgins, Oliver           10 Brewer              12-07.50   10-09.50  
  8 Brown, Dmitriy             9 B&G Club of KV      11-02.00   10-07.25  
  9 Woods, Kendrick            9 Trailblazers         9-11.00   10-04.50  
 10 Ford, Eli                 10 Falmouth Flyers      9-11.50   10-04.00  
 11 Cusano, Malachi           10 WinsREC             10-10.00    9-10.00  
 12 Fachiol, Lucas            10 Hampden              9-10.50    9-05.50  
 13 Woelflein, Cael           10 CNYT                10-08.50    9-02.75  
 14 Stuart, Baxter            10 Brewer               9-06.75    9-02.00  
 15 Harradon, Callen           9 Winthrop Recreat     8-10.00    9-00.75  
 -- Barnes, Bradley           10 skow                10-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put 9-10
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Priest, Tyler             10 Old Town            26-08.00   29-01.00  
  2 Thai, Wesley              10 Bangor              20-06.50   21-06.00  
  3 Deschambault, Nicholas     9 Falmouth Flyers     20-06.00   20-09.50  
  4 Stephens, Jalen            9 Wind Park/Rec       20-05.50   19-07.75  
  5 Rancatti-Bragg, Brady      9 York                19-05.00   19-06.50  
  6 Hamdi, Khalil             10 Greater Rumford     19-01.50   19-03.75  
  7 Bean, Carter               9 Central             17-08.25   19-02.00  
  8 Goodwin, Jackson          10 Wind Park/Rec       17-08.00   19-00.25  
  9 Andrei, Cooper            10 Brewer              20-08.50   18-08.00  
 10 Cognata, Allen            10 Winthrop Recreat    18-07.75   18-06.25  
 11 Barnes, Bradley           10 skow                17-04.50   17-03.50  
 12 Brisson, James             9 Healthy Hornets     17-02.00   17-02.00  
 13 Simpson, Samuel           10 Panthers            16-01.25   15-04.50  
 14 Blair, Luke               10 Augusta             14-04.75   15-03.75  
 15 Schencks, Camden           9 Lakers              14-10.00   13-04.25  
 -- Trundy, Jacob             10 Panthers            17-06.50        DNS  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 9-10
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Priest, Tyler             10 Old Town              110-05      90-02  
  2 Harradon, Callen           9 Winthrop Recreat       84-01      85-07  
  3 Dolley, Colby              9 Panthers               73-11      74-02  
  4 Langlois, Peyton           9 Auburn Rec T&F         84-11      70-08  
  5 Holst, Hunter              9 Healthy Hornets        73-11      67-05  
  6 Andrei, Cooper            10 Brewer                 58-09      67-03  
  7 Deschambault, Nicholas     9 Falmouth Flyers        64-05      63-11  
  8 Ford, Eli                 10 Falmouth Flyers        59-11      61-07  
  9 Pantermoller, Grayson     10 WinsREC                65-06      56-04  
 10 Beaule, Brady              9 Auburn Rec T&F         70-03      56-01  
 11 Goodwin, Jackson          10 Wind Park/Rec          50-07      46-05  
 12 Allen, Cooper             10 Pittsfield             60-09      45-07  
 13 Souviney, Nixon            9 WinsREC                55-07      44-07  
 14 Carter, Caleb              9 WinsREC                56-00      43-02  
 15 Thai, Wesley              10 Bangor                 52-02      42-07  
 16 Rancatti-Bragg, Brady      9 York                   47-04      40-03  
 
Boys 800 Meter Race Walk 9-10
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel             10 Gorham               5:01.03    4:33.82  
  2 Blair, Luke               10 Augusta              5:17.26    4:38.19  
  3 Rodrigue, Brodyn          10 Auburn Rec T&F       5:22.73    5:09.85  
  4 Holst, Hunter              9 Healthy Hornets      5:47.37    5:11.69  
  5 Fallon, Teague            10 Lisbon Striders      5:28.08    5:13.57  
  6 Knight, Paris             10 Wind Park/Rec        5:43.93    5:28.62  
  7 Brewer, David             10 Orono                5:48.46    5:29.08  
  8 Gosselin, Jaime           10 Bangor               5:59.15    5:58.24  
 -- Conway, Orrin              9 skow                 5:15.44         DQ   bent knee
 -- Carpenter, Michael        10 Sanford Track Te     5:44.77         DQ   bent knee
 -- Beaule, Brady              9 Auburn Rec T&F       5:46.72         DQ   bent knee
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cox, Jayden               11 Panthers               14.35      13.52   3 
  2 Smith, Landon             12 Foxcroft               14.34      14.25   3 
  3 Dickson, Sam              12 Portland Rec           14.78      14.43   3 
  4 Ford, Jack                12 Falmouth Flyers        14.47      14.50   3 
  5 Maceda, Mitchell          12 Lakers                 14.73      14.75   3 
  6 Brogan, Jack              11 Portland Rec           15.10      14.84   3 
  7 Myers, Landon             12 Healthy Hornets        15.43      15.10   2 
  8 Miner, Logan              11 Brewer                 15.37      15.15   2 
  9 Ball, Aidyn               12 Hampden                15.29      15.20   3 
 10 Sweet, Ryan               12 Topsham, Here we       15.94      15.35   2 
 11 Foley, Joey               11 Portland Rec           14.92      15.46   3 
 12 Baker, Andrew             12 Auburn Rec T&F         15.39      15.60   2 
 13 Pettway, Jordan           11 Bangor                 15.84      15.84   2 
 14 Rau, Carter               12 Augusta                16.53      15.88   2 
 15 Ker, Elijah               12 WinsREC                16.94      16.27   1 
 16 Milliken, Hunter          12 Healthy Hornets        16.29      16.28   2 
 17 Pickell, Anthony          12 WinsREC                16.96      16.33   1 
 18 Bean, Connor              12 Central                15.80      16.47   2 
 19 Lafaialii, Savea          11 skow                   17.27      16.94   1 
 20 Duplesssie, Addison       11 WinsREC                18.03      16.94   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cox, Jayden               11 Panthers               28.91      28.26   3 
  2 Francis, Will             12 Orono                  29.92      29.33   3 
  3 Goodrich, Ethan           12 WinsREC                29.58      29.53   3 
  4 Sweet, Ryan               12 Topsham, Here we       32.23      30.15   2 
  5 Maceda, Mitchell          12 Lakers                 30.25      31.07   3 
  6 Brogan, Jack              11 Portland Rec           32.23      31.22   2 
  7 Blades, Owen              12 Portland Rec           31.20      31.63   3 
  8 Stadnicki, Simon          11 Brunswick Recrea       31.91      31.87   2 
  9 Ball, Aidyn               12 Hampden                31.86      32.02   3 
 10 Crockett, Dylan           11 Wind Park/Rec          32.28      32.39   2 
 11 Miner, Logan              11 Brewer                 32.85      32.89   2 
 12 Neely, Cooper             12 Old Town               32.34      33.03   2 
 13 Murphy, Caleb             12 Topsham, Here we       32.10      33.25   2 
 14 Doughty, Nick             12 Topsham, Here we       33.05      34.76   1 
 15 Comstock, Silas           12 Old Town               32.98      35.03   2 
 16 Ker, Elijah               12 WinsREC                34.76      35.12   1 
 -- Renaud, Lucas             12 Scarboro               33.11        DNS   1 
 -- Ford, Jack                12 Falmouth Flyers        30.09        DNS   3 
 -- Gammon, Griffin           12 Gorham                 29.70        DNS   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Ethan           12 WinsREC              1:07.34    1:06.66   2 
  2 Stadnicki, Max            12 Brunswick Recrea     1:12.99    1:08.08   2 
  3 Jaynes, Christopher       12 Falmouth Flyers      1:10.77    1:08.23   2 
  4 Maceda, Mitchell          12 Lakers               1:11.30    1:09.11   2 
  5 Plourde, Kaiden           12 Old Town             1:10.77    1:09.32   2 
  6 Murphy, Caleb             12 Topsham, Here we     1:13.91    1:10.92   1 
  7 Foley, Joey               11 Portland Rec         1:12.20    1:11.34   2 
  8 Crockett, Dylan           11 Wind Park/Rec        1:12.50    1:12.16   2 
  9 Neely, Cooper             12 Old Town             1:12.72    1:12.36   2 
 10 Beckwith, Alexander       11 WinsREC              1:17.00    1:14.99   1 
 11 Doughty, Nick             12 Topsham, Here we     1:15.18    1:17.81   1 
 12 Ladd, Tanner              11 Pittsfield           1:20.42    1:17.90   1 
 13 Burt, Eli                 12 Topsham, Here we     1:19.87    1:18.73   1 
 14 Davis, Jackson            12 Westbrook Summer     1:19.06    1:19.37   1 
 15 Wasielewski, Rudy         11 Brunswick Recrea     1:21.31    1:20.79   1 
 16 Walsh, Liam               11 Lincoln              1:22.72    1:20.93   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaynes, Christopher       12 Falmouth Flyers      2:48.34    2:40.87  
  2 Plourde, Kaiden           12 Old Town             2:52.26    2:44.64  
  3 Rau, Carter               12 Augusta              3:00.30    2:45.63  
  4 Pelletier, Isaac          11 Trailblazers         2:55.77    2:46.75  
  5 Bean, Connor              12 Central              2:46.55    2:47.17  
  6 Harvey, Tait              12 CNYT                 2:56.79    2:47.21  
  7 Tuplin, Jeffrey           11 Lisbon Striders      2:57.20    2:47.43  
  8 DeBiassio-Thibeault, Ern  12 Lisbon Striders      3:02.27    2:57.07  
  9 Labbe, Thomas             11 WinsREC              2:50.79    2:58.12  
 10 Tussing, Asa              12 Portland Rec         3:00.92    2:58.33  
 11 Landry, Austin            11 Lewiston             3:02.97    3:02.06  
 12 Plourde, Kameron          12 Old Town             2:58.85    3:02.65  
 13 Burt, Eli                 12 Topsham, Here we     3:08.55    3:03.15  
 14 Stoner, Will              12 Orono                3:01.22    3:13.49  
 -- Walsh, Liam               11 Lincoln              3:01.97        DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harvey, Tait              12 CNYT                 5:50.42    5:29.31  
  2 Pelletier, Isaac          11 Trailblazers         5:41.92    5:33.46  
  3 Jacques, Tyler            11 skow                 5:46.57    5:35.09  
  4 Tussing, Asa              12 Portland Rec         5:48.24    5:35.23  
  5 Pike, Zander              11 Bangor               6:03.82    5:56.82  
  6 Catalano, Andrew          12 Westbrook Summer     6:40.51    5:57.86  
  7 Doughty, Nick             12 Topsham, Here we     6:15.75    5:58.01  
  8 Stoner, Will              12 Orono                6:32.77    6:07.11  
  9 Landry, Austin            11 Lewiston             6:07.15    6:07.92  
 10 Jenkins, Jonah            12 Lakers               6:11.13    6:09.17  
 11 Plourde, Kameron          12 Old Town             6:06.39    6:13.22  
 12 Scribellito, Isaac        12 Lisbon Striders      6:45.95    6:23.34  
 13 Keeler, Cooper            11 Bangor               6:48.34    6:24.16  
 14 Britt, Ian                11 Topsham, Here we     6:26.30    6:34.18  
 15 Marquis, Jack             12 Old Town             7:57.96    8:15.35  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cote, Beckett             12 WinsREC             11:36.00   11:21.56  
  2 Jacques, Tyler            11 skow                12:02.97   11:23.11  
  3 Pelletier, Isaac          11 Trailblazers        11:49.80   11:35.78  
  4 Harvey, Tait              12 CNYT                12:02.54   11:46.22  
  5 Wall, Marshall            12 Brunswick Recrea    12:10.91   11:53.04  
  6 Jenkins, Jonah            12 Lakers              13:08.48   12:46.49  
  7 Napijalo, Vladan          12 Westbrook Summer    12:59.74   13:07.92  
  8 Keeler, Cooper            11 Bangor              15:10.92   13:34.74  
  9 Wallingford, William      11 Panthers            14:28.77   13:49.02  
 10 Britt, Ian                11 Topsham, Here we    13:26.76   14:06.48  
 11 Bolduc, Nelson            11 Auburn Rec T&F      14:54.00   14:07.07  
 -- Tussing, Asa              12 Portland Rec        12:22.88        DNS  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Comstock, Silas           12 Old Town               15.87      14.99   4 
  2 Jaynes, Christopher       12 Falmouth Flyers        15.60      15.45   4 
  3 Clark, Andrew             12 Brewer                 15.53      15.57   4 
  4 Hammond, Lukas            12 Wind Park/Rec          16.20      16.24   4 
  5 Blades, Owen              12 Portland Rec           16.10      16.69   4 
  6 Hancock, Daniel           12 Wind Park/Rec          17.00      16.97   3 
  7 Scribner, Shane           12 Lisbon Striders        18.01      17.22   2 
  8 Labbe, Thomas             11 WinsREC                19.89      17.29   1 
  9 Stadnicki, Simon          11 Brunswick Recrea       17.56      17.41   2 
 10 Napijalo, Vladan          12 Westbrook Summer       17.40      17.43   3 
 11 Hughes, Braydin           10 Greater Rumford        18.19      17.47   1 
 12 Forcier, Theo             11 Topsham, Here we       17.43      17.65   3 
 13 Glass, Gabe               12 Wind Park/Rec          17.10      17.67   3 
 14 Simonds, Caleb            12 Central                17.91      17.82   2 
 15 Salvadori, Christian      11 UNA                    17.67      18.06   2 
 16 Bean, Connor              12 Central                17.43      18.13   3 
 17 Milliken, Hunter          12 Healthy Hornets        18.17      18.22   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brunswick Recreation Dept  'A'                    1:02.31    1:01.96  
  2 Winslow Recreation  'A'                           1:03.66    1:02.93  
  3 Portland Parks and Recreation  'A'                1:05.88    1:03.96  
  4 Windham Parks and Recreation  'A'                 1:06.82    1:06.36  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Old Town Track Club  'A'                          5:17.89    5:20.01  
 
Boys High Jump 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Francis, Will             12 Orono                4-06.00    4-08.00  
  2 Simonds, Caleb            12 Central              4-04.00   J4-08.00  
  3 Gammon, Griffin           12 Gorham               4-07.00    4-02.00  
  3 Bartick, Jackson          11 Gorham               4-05.00    4-02.00  
  5 Comstock, Silas           12 Old Town             4-00.00   J4-02.00  
  6 Scribner, Shane           12 Lisbon Striders      3-04.00    4-00.00  
  7 Blades, Owen              12 Portland Rec         4-03.00   J4-00.00  
  8 Dube, Nicholas            12 Westbrook Summer     3-10.00   J4-00.00  
  9 Jacques, Tyler            11 skow                 3-04.00    3-10.00  
 10 Hammond, Lukas            12 Wind Park/Rec        4-03.00   J3-10.00  
 11 Foley, Joey               11 Portland Rec         3-10.00   J3-10.00  
 12 Laufenberg, Caleb         12 Falcon Fusion        3-07.00    3-08.00  
 12 Clark, Andrew             12 Brewer               3-10.00    3-08.00  
 12 Catalano, Andrew          12 Westbrook Summer     3-07.00    3-08.00  
 12 Forcier, Theo             11 Topsham, Here we     3-04.00    3-08.00  
 12 Marsh, Wallace            11 Wind Park/Rec        3-07.00    3-08.00  
 12 Hughes, Braydin           10 Greater Rumford      3-04.00    3-08.00  
 12 Scribellito, Isaac        12 Lisbon Striders      3-04.00    3-08.00  
 12 Salvadori, Christian      11 UNA                  3-11.00    3-08.00  
 20 St Pierre, Spencer        11 Lisbon Striders      3-04.00    3-06.00  
 20 Dumoulin, Joey            11 Lakers               3-10.00    3-06.00  
 20 Beckwith, Alexander       11 WinsREC              3-08.00    3-06.00  
 -- Verill, Nick              11 Wind Park/Rec        3-07.00         NH  
 -- Benson, Aaiden            11 WinsREC              3-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cox, Jayden               11 Panthers            12-06.00   13-06.75  
  2 Hammond, Lukas            12 Wind Park/Rec       13-04.50   13-00.50  
  3 Smith, Landon             12 Foxcroft            12-02.50   13-00.00  
  4 Cote, Beckett             12 WinsREC             12-11.50   12-08.25  
  5 Bartick, Jackson          11 Gorham              12-04.00   12-08.00  
  6 Wall, Marshall            12 Brunswick Recrea    12-03.50  J12-08.00  
  7 Ford, Jack                12 Falmouth Flyers     12-07.50   12-06.75  
  8 Dumais, Aaron             11 Gorham              11-06.00   11-10.00  
  9 Christensen, Cole         12 Portland Rec        10-10.00   11-06.50  
 10 Glass, Gabe               12 Wind Park/Rec       11-06.00   11-04.75  
 11 Rau, Carter               12 Augusta             11-00.00   11-01.25  
 12 Soderberg, Bergen         11 Orono               10-07.75   11-00.00  
 13 Scribner, Shane           12 Lisbon Striders     10-07.25   10-08.50  
 14 Milliken, Hunter          12 Healthy Hornets     11-01.00   10-03.50  
 15 Francis, Hayna            12 Old Town             9-05.75   10-01.50  
 16 Brassard, Logan           11 Gorham              11-00.00    9-11.50  
 17 Lafaialii, Savea          11 skow                 8-08.25    9-07.25  
 18 Duplesssie, Addison       11 WinsREC             10-02.00    9-06.00  
 19 Dumoulin, Joey            11 Lakers               8-08.00    8-10.25  
 20 Uhlenhake, Benjamin       11 Brewer               9-06.50    8-00.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Francis, Will             12 Orono               31-09.00   31-09.25  
  2 Jenkins, Jonah            12 Lakers              28-09.00   29-09.25  
  3 Cote, Beckett             12 WinsREC             28-05.00   28-10.00  
  4 Stadnicki, Max            12 Brunswick Recrea    29-01.50   27-02.50  
  5 Murphy, Caleb             12 Topsham, Here we    27-08.00   26-08.50  
  6 Christensen, Cole         12 Portland Rec        24-10.00   26-03.50  
  7 Clark, Andrew             12 Brewer              27-09.25   26-00.00  
  8 Napijalo, Vladan          12 Westbrook Summer    23-06.00   23-09.00  
  9 Chase, Michael            12 Greater Rumford     21-04.75   23-03.75  
 10 Salvadori, Christian      11 UNA                 24-07.00   23-01.75  
 11 Campbell, Kaden           12 Westbrook Summer    22-10.00   22-05.50  
 12 deWildt, Nick             11 Hampden             23-11.50   22-02.50  
 13 Johndro, Cameron          12 Auburn Rec T&F      19-05.50   22-02.00  
 14 Chase, Geoffrey           12 Westbrook Summer    22-05.00   21-00.50  
 -- Schulz, Dietrich          12 Falcon Fusion       23-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Dudley, Troy              12 skow                17-07.00        DNS  
 -- Walsh, Liam               11 Lincoln             22-08.50        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walston, Kase             12 Orono               33-02.50   34-11.75  
  2 Baker, Andrew             12 Auburn Rec T&F      27-00.00   29-10.75  
  3 Schulz, Dietrich          12 Falcon Fusion       28-01.00   28-00.00  
  4 Dube, Nicholas            12 Westbrook Summer    28-08.50   27-08.75  
  5 Allen, Matthew            11 Orono               24-11.50   26-11.00  
  6 Pickell, Anthony          12 WinsREC             26-00.50   26-06.25  
  7 Myers, Landon             12 Healthy Hornets     26-11.00   26-00.50  
  8 Anderson, Corbin          12 WinsREC             25-02.25   25-10.25  
  9 Coiley, Teg               12 Old Town            26-01.00   25-08.00  
 10 Bryant, Tyler             12 Portland Rec        26-04.00   24-03.25  
 11 Young, Elijah             12 Lewiston            20-00.00   24-02.50  
 12 Marquis, Jack             12 Old Town            23-10.00   24-01.00  
 13 Rucci, Damon              11 Healthy Hornets     23-06.75   24-00.25  
 14 Campbell, Kaden           12 Westbrook Summer    25-09.50   23-10.25  
 15 Fitzgerald, Josh          12 skow                27-10.50   23-01.50  
 16 Lafaialii, Savea          11 skow                20-06.00   22-11.25  
 17 Stewart, William          12 Topsham, Here we    19-06.75   20-10.00  
 18 Bragan, Wesley            11 Wiscasset Rec       19-06.75   16-08.50  
 -- Dudley, Troy              12 skow                23-08.50        DNS  
 
Boys Discus Throw 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walston, Kase             12 Orono                  62-04      76-08  
  2 Deschambault, Rocco       12 Falmouth Flyers        62-06      66-02  
  3 Allen, Matthew            11 Orono                  60-02      63-10  
  4 Klatsky, George           12 Falmouth Flyers        48-08      62-04  
  5 Fitzgerald, Josh          12 skow                   58-03      58-06  
  6 Nason, Curtis             12 Saco Bay Strider       47-09      54-05  
  7 Marquis, Jack             12 Old Town               44-03      54-03  
  8 Davis, Jackson            12 Westbrook Summer       45-05      51-06  
  9 Baker, Andrew             12 Auburn Rec T&F         43-06      49-11  
 10 Chase, Michael            12 Greater Rumford        44-05      48-09  
 11 Coiley, Teg               12 Old Town               58-04      44-09  
 12 Bragan, Wesley            11 Wiscasset Rec          40-08      43-06  
 13 DeBiassio-Thibeault, Ern  12 Lisbon Striders        42-05      40-07  
 14 Stewart, William          12 Topsham, Here we       40-05      38-01  
 -- Merchant, Ayden           11 Panthers               34-08        DNS  
 -- Dudley, Troy              12 skow                    4-07        DNS  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klatsky, George           12 Falmouth Flyers        87-04     111-04  
  2 Gammon, Griffin           12 Gorham                 98-04     111-03  
  3 deWildt, Nick             11 Hampden                88-06      85-00  
  4 Pickell, Anthony          12 WinsREC                76-05      76-00  
  5 Campbell, Kaden           12 Westbrook Summer       96-00      75-00  
  6 Rucci, Damon              11 Healthy Hornets        63-11      72-10  
  7 Allen, Matthew            11 Orono                  76-02      72-06  
  8 Dube, Nicholas            12 Westbrook Summer       56-10      67-04  
  9 Fitzgerald, Josh          12 skow                   84-00      66-10  
 10 Anderson, Corbin          12 WinsREC                62-07      65-08  
 11 Simonds, Caleb            12 Central                83-11      63-07  
 12 Pettway, Jordan           11 Bangor                 60-06      60-03  
 13 Duplesssie, Addison       11 WinsREC                56-10      58-10  
 14 Hamilton, Joedy           11 Lisbon Striders        70-03      57-07  
 15 Kovales, Kendall          12 Panthers               52-00      44-02  
 16 Brisson, Matthew          11 Healthy Hornets        53-07      37-03  
 -- Renaud, Lucas             12 Scarboro               51-07        DNS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Race Walk 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Rowan           12 Gorham               4:19.50    4:10.54  
  2 Cirone, Riley             12 Gorham               4:48.20    5:14.08  
  3 Anderson, Corbin          12 WinsREC              5:51.86    5:18.07  
  4 Burt, Eli                 12 Topsham, Here we     5:08.00    5:18.89  
  5 Marsh, Wallace            11 Wind Park/Rec        5:56.70    5:23.36  
  6 DeBiassio-Thibeault, Ern  12 Lisbon Striders      5:23.23    5:23.53  
  7 Thurston, Stetson         11 Healthy Hornets      5:28.00    5:45.41  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Calder, Dayton            14 Healthy Hornets        13.05      12.10   3 
  2 Muhammad-Aceto, Farid     14 Lewiston               12.70      12.11   3 
  3 Cognata, James            14 Winthrop Recreat       13.08      12.30   2 
  4 Albertson, Billy          14 skow                   13.01      12.55   3 
  5 Bossong, Reagan           14 CNYT                   12.50      12.59   3 
  6 Holbrook, Gavin           14 Healthy Hornets        13.24      12.65   2 
  7 Trask, Austin             13 Wiscasset Rec          13.20      12.69   2 
  8 Cote, Jorden              14 Old Town               12.71      12.83   3 
  9 Smith, Jackson            14 Foxcroft               12.81      12.93   3 
 10 Wilkins, Mack             14 Topsham, Here we       13.52      12.95   2 
 11 Jones, Gage               13 Orono                  13.04      13.04   3 
 12 Hayes, Isaiah             14 skow                   13.63      13.08   2 
 13 Rogers, Brendan           14 Portland Rec           13.05      13.35   3 
 14 Kingsley, Jackson         14 Wind Park/Rec          13.21      13.39   2 
 15 Mogavero, Seth            14 Scarboro               13.12      13.46   2 
 16 Prestes, Ben              14 Portland Rec           13.07      13.84   2 
 17 Pike, Xavier              13 Bangor                 13.67      13.95   1 
 18 Loftus, Talon             13 WinsREC                14.43      15.01   1 
 -- Sargent, Christopher      13 Saco Bay Strider       14.30        DNS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cognata, James            14 Winthrop Recreat       25.88      24.49   3 
  2 Muhammad-Aceto, Farid     14 Lewiston               24.89      24.94   3 
  3 Holbrook, Gavin           14 Healthy Hornets        25.51      25.94   3 
  4 Stadnicki, Spencer        14 Brunswick Recrea       26.14      26.45   3 
  5 Albertson, Billy          14 skow                   26.01      26.48   3 
  6 Jones, Gage               13 Orono                  27.22      27.22   3 
  7 Webster, Chase            14 Healthy Hornets        26.96      27.22   3 
  8 Cote, Jorden              14 Old Town               27.56      27.70   2 
  9 McCann, Ian               13 Trailblazers           28.48      28.13   2 
 10 Rogers, Brendan           14 Portland Rec           28.68      28.50   2 
 11 Prestes, Ben              14 Portland Rec           28.70      28.80   2 
 12 Scribner, Austin          14 Trailblazers           27.63      28.81   2 
 13 Maheu, Alex               14 Orono                  30.64      28.84   1 
 14 Coulter, Bruce            13 Brewer                 28.61      28.94   2 
 15 Stephens, Derek           14 Wind Park/Rec          29.07      29.21   1 
 16 Fegel, Sam                14 WinsREC                28.99      31.39   1 
 -- Bossong, Reagan           14 CNYT                   25.80        DNS   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cognata, James            14 Winthrop Recreat       57.44      54.22   2 
  2 Johnson, Jeremy           14 Panthers               58.17      57.75   2 
  3 Stadnicki, Spencer        14 Brunswick Recrea     1:01.14      58.36   2 
  4 Trask, Austin             13 Wiscasset Rec          59.74      59.10   2 
  5 Webster, Chase            14 Healthy Hornets      1:00.33    1:00.27   2 
  6 Wilkins, Mack             14 Topsham, Here we     1:01.32    1:01.03   2 
  7 Bossong, Reagan           14 CNYT                 1:02.60    1:01.43   2 
  8 Kingsley, Jackson         14 Wind Park/Rec        1:02.60    1:02.16   2 
  9 Osmer, Jacob              14 Bangor               1:03.45    1:06.64   1 
 10 Roberge, Tanner           14 Scarboro             1:10.90    1:07.46   1 
 11 Maheu, Brady              13 Orono                1:10.66    1:12.67   1 
 12 Buetens, Henry            13 Orono                1:14.63    1:14.13   1 
 -- Partel, Ethan             14 Bangor               1:03.39        DNS   1 
 -- Farias, Elijah            13 B&G Club of KV       1:23.97        DNS   1 
 -- McCann, Ian               13 Trailblazers         1:04.70        DNS   1 
 -- Geiser, Landon            13 Brewer               1:20.29        DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Partel, Ethan             14 Bangor               2:33.66    2:24.46  
  2 Hargesheimer, Jason       13 Portland Rec         2:38.20    2:34.95  
  3 Beckwith, Andrew          13 WinsREC              2:40.45    2:35.18  
  4 Smith, Hunter             14 Lisbon Striders      2:33.50    2:35.52  
  5 Grenier, Gavin            14 Lisbon Striders      2:47.07    2:38.20  
  6 Desrosiers, Erik          14 Saco Bay Strider     2:50.21    2:39.06  
  7 Adams, Jack               13 Gorham               2:49.64    2:39.38  
  8 Mailhot, Chase            14 Lisbon Striders      2:48.00    2:39.41  
  9 Goldey, Samuel            13 Augusta              2:50.26    2:40.11  
 10 Collins, Timmy            13 Hampden              2:52.36    2:43.24  
 11 Ahola, Sam                14 Brewer               2:50.20    2:49.78  
 12 Ashfield, Parker          13 Bangor               2:54.11    2:51.80  
 13 Whitten, Eagan            14 Panthers             3:00.00    2:59.31  
 14 Palmer, Ethan             13 Topsham, Here we     3:06.00    3:01.19  
 -- Horne, Henry              14 Falmouth Flyers      2:46.10        DNS  
 -- Lee, Aidan                13 Gorham               2:56.95        DNS  
 -- Veilleux, Jackson         13 Augusta              3:00.55        DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Partel, Ethan             14 Bangor               4:56.90    4:49.06  
  2 Horne, Henry              14 Falmouth Flyers      4:57.19    4:51.64  
  3 Adams, Jack               13 Gorham               5:25.75    5:17.83  
  4 Lee, Aidan                13 Gorham               5:38.44    5:34.91  
  5 Driscoll, Nathan          14 Scarboro             5:38.88    5:40.38  
  6 Whitten, Eagan            14 Panthers             6:03.04    6:22.24  
  7 Farias, Elijah            13 B&G Club of KV       5:33.04    6:45.30  
 -- Gerken, Kodiak            12 Lincoln              6:55.16        DNF  
 -- Ouellette, Jaden          14 Auburn Rec T&F       7:15.00        DNS  
 -- St. Peter-Scott, Quinn    13 Auburn Rec T&F       7:10.00        DNS  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Andrew          13 WinsREC             11:27.85   11:24.14  
  2 Driscoll, Nathan          14 Scarboro            13:04.87   11:27.38  
  3 Mailhot, Chase            14 Lisbon Striders     11:52.87   11:32.46  
  4 Kim, Daniel               13 Falmouth Flyers     12:10.00   11:44.80  
  5 Collins, Timmy            13 Hampden             12:23.95   11:46.47  
  6 Shields, Sebastian        13 Saco Bay Strider    13:14.79   12:31.97  
  7 Veilleux, Jackson         13 Augusta             12:53.34   12:47.76  
  8 Whitten, Eagan            14 Panthers            14:01.08   12:50.48  
  9 Pelletier, Caleb          13 Trailblazers        14:30.99   12:53.74  
 10 St. Peter-Scott, Quinn    13 Auburn Rec T&F      14:53.70   13:38.59  
 11 Gerken, Kodiak            12 Lincoln             14:03.11   13:52.52  
 -- Ouellette, Jaden          14 Auburn Rec T&F      15:00.00        DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Muhammad-Aceto, Farid     14 Lewiston               15.67      15.53   4 
  2 Johnson, Jeremy           14 Panthers               15.81      15.63   4 
  3 Schulz, Logan             14 Falcon Fusion          16.93      16.72   4 
  4 Roberge, Tanner           14 Scarboro               18.31      17.72   3 
  5 Guinness, Jack            14 Blue Hill              17.98      17.87   4 
  6 Pierre, Stephen           13 Healthy Hornets        18.34      17.96   3 
  7 Blades, Nathan            13 Portland Rec           18.90      18.04   3 
  8 Stephens, Derek           14 Wind Park/Rec          18.48      18.38   3 
  9 Stadnicki, Spencer        14 Brunswick Recrea       18.50      18.43   3 
 10 Hancock, Josh             13 Wind Park/Rec          19.80      19.34   2 
 11 Hilton, Ivan              13 skow                   21.15      19.70   1 
 12 Blagdon, Payton           14 Wiscasset Rec          20.34      19.94   2 
 13 Farias, Elijah            13 B&G Club of KV         20.33      20.03   2 
 14 Maheu, Alex               14 Orono                  19.79      20.13   2 
 15 Rogers, Brendan           14 Portland Rec           17.97      20.89   4 
 16 Pike, Xavier              13 Bangor                 20.28      21.34   2 
 17 Cote, James               14 Old Town               21.13      21.57   1 
 18 Byther, Wyatt             14 Old Town               21.21      21.75   1 
 -- Bertolini, Justin         14 B&G Club of KV         21.24        DNS   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Healthy Hornets Track Club  'A'                     51.51      52.06  
  2 Lisbon Striders  'A'                                52.36      53.14  
  3 Wiscasset Parks and Rec  'A'                        57.37      57.59  
  4 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                          1:00.86      59.93  
  5 Orono Track Club  'A'                                        1:00.02  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lisbon Striders  'A'                              4:39.21    4:28.55  
  2 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                          4:38.86    4:34.25  
  3 Windham Parks and Recreation  'A'                 5:00.64    4:48.10  
 
Boys High Jump 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jeremy           14 Panthers             4-02.00    5-04.00  
  2 Smith, Jackson            14 Foxcroft             5-04.00    5-02.00  
  3 Horne, Henry              14 Falmouth Flyers      5-00.00    5-00.00  
  3 Hargesheimer, Jason       13 Portland Rec         4-10.00    5-00.00  
  5 Cloutier, Tave            14 Healthy Hornets      4-02.00   J5-00.00  
  6 Cote, Jorden              14 Old Town             4-08.00    4-10.00  
  7 Byther, Wyatt             14 Old Town             4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Palmer, Ethan             13 Topsham, Here we     4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Hayes, Isaiah             14 skow                 4-06.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Kingsley, Jackson         14 Wind Park/Rec        4-10.00    4-06.00  
 10 St. Lawrence, Charles     14 Blue Hill            4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Mogavero, Seth            14 Scarboro             4-10.00    4-06.00  
 10 Blades, Nathan            13 Portland Rec         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Francis, Ben              14 Orono                4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Bartick, Tyler            13 Gorham               4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Pierre, Stephen           13 Healthy Hornets      4-02.00    4-06.00  
 17 Bertolini, Justin         14 B&G Club of KV       4-03.00    4-04.00  
 17 Hancock, Josh             13 Wind Park/Rec        4-05.00    4-04.00  
 19 McCormack, Thomas         14 Brunswick Recrea     4-02.00    4-02.00  
 -- Shields, Sebastian        13 Saco Bay Strider     4-10.00         NH  
 -- Osmer, Jacob              14 Bangor               3-03.00        DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schulz, Logan             14 Falcon Fusion        9-00.00   10-00.00  
  2 McCormack, Thomas         14 Brunswick Recrea     8-00.00    9-00.00  
  3 Runco, Thomas             14 Hampden              8-06.00    8-06.00  
  4 Boudreau, Enoch           13 Falcon Fusion        8-06.00   J8-06.00  
  5 Bartick, Tyler            13 Gorham               7-06.00    7-06.00  
  6 Maheu, Alex               14 Orono                7-06.00   J7-06.00  
  7 Laufenberg, Coleby        13 Falcon Fusion        6-00.00    7-00.00  
  8 Martin, Wyatt             13 Scarboro             6-06.00   J7-00.00  
  9 Johnston, Colby           14 Bangor               6-06.00    6-06.00  
  9 Prestes, Ben              14 Portland Rec         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 10 Bonner, Joshua            13 Lakers               5-06.00   J6-06.00  
 11 Cloutier, Tave            14 Healthy Hornets                J6-00.00  
 11 Lee, Aidan                13 Gorham               6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 11 Cormier, Liam             13 Brewer               6-06.00   J6-00.00  
 12 Bisher, Quinton           13 Hampden              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 13 Read, John                14 Scarboro             7-00.00   J6-00.00  
 14 Richardson, Keagan        13 Healthy Hornets      5-06.00   J5-00.00  
 -- Spears, Robert            13 WinsREC              5-00.00         NH  
 -- St. Peter-Scott, Quinn    13 Auburn Rec T&F                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jeremy           14 Panthers            17-02.25   17-09.75  
  2 Calder, Dayton            14 Healthy Hornets     14-08.75   16-03.25  
  3 Albertson, Billy          14 skow                17-01.50   16-01.25  
  4 Walston, Pierce           13 Orono               16-08.00   16-01.00  
  5 Trask, Austin             13 Wiscasset Rec       16-03.00   15-00.50  
  6 McCann, Ian               13 Trailblazers        14-08.00   15-00.25  
  7 Prestes, Ben              14 Portland Rec        14-08.00   14-11.75  
  8 Berry, Tyler              14 Topsham, Here we    14-08.25   14-10.50  
  9 Hargesheimer, Jason       13 Portland Rec        14-05.00   14-07.50  
 10 Pierre, Stephen           13 Healthy Hornets     14-04.25   14-06.50  
 11 Ahola, Sam                14 Brewer              15-04.25   14-05.75  
 12 LaPanne, Kevin            14 Trailblazers        14-01.00   14-03.75  
 13 Pike, Xavier              13 Bangor              13-08.00   13-07.25  
 14 Bartick, Tyler            13 Gorham              14-05.00   13-05.25  
 15 Adams, Jack               13 Gorham              13-01.00   13-04.75  
 15 Hancock, Josh             13 Wind Park/Rec       14-00.50   13-04.75  
 17 Blagdon, Payton           14 Wiscasset Rec       13-06.00   12-05.00  
 18 Fullerton, Owen           12 Lincoln             12-10.75   12-02.50  
 19 Buck, Eben                13 Augusta             12-04.50   11-10.25  
 -- Blades, Nathan            13 Portland Rec        16-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Sargent, Christopher      13 Saco Bay Strider    13-10.00        DNS  
 
Boys Triple Jump 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mooney, Emmett            13 Lisbon Striders     34-05.50   35-09.50  
  2 Walston, Pierce           13 Orono               34-09.50   35-07.00  
  3 Schulz, Logan             14 Falcon Fusion       34-03.50   35-00.25  
  4 Coulter, Bruce            13 Brewer              32-03.50   32-05.50  
  5 McCann, Ian               13 Trailblazers        30-02.50   31-10.50  
  6 Wilkins, Mack             14 Topsham, Here we    29-08.00   31-01.25  
  7 McCormack, Thomas         14 Brunswick Recrea    31-00.00   30-09.50  
  8 LaPanne, Kevin            14 Trailblazers        28-10.00   30-04.00  
  9 Bisher, Quinton           13 Hampden             27-03.50   29-09.00  
 10 Marion, Nick              13 Wind Park/Rec       29-06.00   29-07.75  
 11 Fullerton, Owen           12 Lincoln             28-05.25   27-05.50  
 12 Goldey, Samuel            13 Augusta             26-03.75   26-11.00  
 13 Buck, Eben                13 Augusta             26-08.00   26-09.50  
 14 Palmer, Ethan             13 Topsham, Here we    26-06.50   26-07.00  
 15 Winchenbach, David        13 Wiscasset Rec       24-10.50   25-01.75  
 16 Whitmore, Tate            14 Wiscasset Rec       24-05.75   24-05.75  
 -- Therriault, Gavin         14 Auburn Rec T&F      31-02.50        DNS  
 -- Ahola, Sam                14 Brewer              32-03.00        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Largay, Colby             13 Brewer              30-07.50   37-01.25  
  2 Scribner, Austin          14 Trailblazers        37-11.00   36-04.25  
  3 Pomeroy, Logan            14 Pittsfield          37-07.75   34-06.50  
  4 Vigue, Josiah             14 Trailblazers        37-08.50   34-04.25  
  5 Barbour, Gavin            14 Brunswick Recrea    33-03.00   33-11.00  
  6 Morey, Luke               14 Healthy Hornets     30-10.00   33-00.50  
  7 Humphrey, Ethan           14 Brewer              32-00.25   32-01.75  
  8 Holbrook, Gavin           14 Healthy Hornets     32-06.50   32-00.25  
  9 St. Lawrence, Charles     14 Blue Hill           28-02.50   30-04.00  
 10 Dickinson, Orion          14 skow                28-08.75   28-09.75  
 11 Easter, Conner            14 Lakers              29-01.00   28-08.00  
 12 Randall, Ian              14 Scarboro            29-09.00   27-07.75  
 13 Hayes, Isaiah             14 skow                28-06.75   26-06.25  
 14 St Pierre, Drake          14 Lisbon Striders     23-06.50   25-03.75  
 15 Dickson, Creighty         13 Wind Park/Rec       28-03.50   24-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Hunter             14 Lisbon Striders       135-06     138-11  
  2 Largay, Colby             13 Brewer                134-09     138-06  
  3 Scribner, Austin          14 Trailblazers          102-07     114-01  
  4 Dickinson, Orion          14 skow                   98-07     107-09  
  5 Morey, Luke               14 Healthy Hornets        97-09     105-11  
  6 Vigue, Josiah             14 Trailblazers          102-10      99-01  
  7 Pomeroy, Logan            14 Pittsfield            110-02      98-06  
  8 Francis, Ben              14 Orono                  88-00      95-04  
  9 Barbour, Gavin            14 Brunswick Recrea       92-11      86-03  
 10 Hayes, Isaiah             14 skow                   69-04      84-02  
 11 Humphrey, Ethan           14 Brewer                 87-02      79-06  
 12 Randall, Ian              14 Scarboro               82-10      79-02  
 13 Brisson, Noah             14 Healthy Hornets        72-10      77-05  
 14 Scavuzzo, Dominick        14 Saco Bay Strider       65-11      68-11  
 15 Easter, Conner            14 Lakers                 56-11      66-08  
 16 Farias, Elijah            13 B&G Club of KV         58-00      55-09  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vigue, Josiah             14 Trailblazers           91-02     106-11  
  2 Francis, Ben              14 Orono                  94-09      95-08  
  3 Therriault, Gavin         14 Auburn Rec T&F        111-05      93-08  
  4 Scribner, Austin          14 Trailblazers           94-04      93-03  
  5 Booker, Owen              13 Lisbon Striders        93-03      90-00  
  6 Desrosiers, Erik          14 Saco Bay Strider       70-11      78-08  
  7 Brewer, Jack              13 Orono                  73-04      76-09  
  8 Bertolini, Justin         14 B&G Club of KV         62-02      74-01  
  9 St. Lawrence, Charles     14 Blue Hill              62-02      74-00  
 10 Morse, Jacob              13 Lisbon Striders        83-04      73-04  
 11 Barbour, Gavin            14 Brunswick Recrea       73-06      67-06  
 12 Bisher, Quinton           13 Hampden                73-00      67-03  
 13 Loftus, Talon             13 WinsREC                78-10      65-10  
 14 Dickinson, Orion          14 skow                   63-10      61-08  
 15 Winchenbach, David        13 Wiscasset Rec          54-02      60-11  
 16 Easter, Conner            14 Lakers                 52-07      57-08  
 -- Grenier, Gavin            14 Lisbon Striders        79-09        DNS  
 -- Hancock, Josh             13 Wind Park/Rec          71-06        DNS  
 -- Sargent, Christopher      13 Saco Bay Strider       82-01        DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bertolini, Justin         14 B&G Club of KV      11:42.21   11:37.86  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Dany          15 Portland Rec           12.38      12.55  
  2 Mcpartlan, Declan         15 Portland Rec           15.14      14.73  
 -- Blaisdell, Cooper         15 WinsREC                13.23        DNS  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Dany          15 Portland Rec           25.70      26.19  
  2 Collins, Charlie          15 Hampden                26.39      26.75  
  3 Turmenne, Julien          15 Lewiston               27.83      27.90  
 -- Blaisdell, Cooper         15 WinsREC                26.56        DNS  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Dany          15 Portland Rec         1:04.30    1:01.59  
  2 Turmenne, Julien          15 Lewiston             1:02.49    1:02.07  
  3 Adams, Dominic            15 Hampden              1:08.76    1:07.18  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Charlie          15 Hampden              2:16.51    2:14.69  
  2 Palmer, Eli               15 Brunswick Recrea     2:20.21    2:23.25  
  3 Turmenne, Julien          15 Lewiston             2:21.51    2:25.43  
 -- Libby, Drew               15 skow                 3:35.09        DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Charlie          15 Hampden              4:52.51    4:46.34  
  2 Palmer, Eli               15 Brunswick Recrea     5:10.00    5:00.74  
  3 Adams, Dominic            15 Hampden              5:32.06    5:23.44  
  4 Mcpartlan, Declan         15 Portland Rec         5:45.10    5:54.18  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andersson, David          15 Wiscasset Rec          20.67      20.20  
 
Boys High Jump 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flewelling, Corbin        15 Old Town             5-09.00    5-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Morin, Conor              15 Augusta                             DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flewelling, Corbin        15 Old Town            16-11.00   17-03.00  
  2 Andersson, David          15 Wiscasset Rec       13-02.50   14-02.75  
  3 Palmer, Eli               15 Brunswick Recrea    13-03.50   13-11.25  
  4 Plourde, Keegan           15 Old Town            11-09.25   10-08.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Eli               15 Brunswick Recrea    31-09.25   33-05.00  
  2 Andersson, David          15 Wiscasset Rec       29-10.00   30-04.00  
  3 Plourde, Keegan           15 Old Town            24-06.00   24-11.25  
 
Boys Shot Put 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andersson, David          15 Wiscasset Rec       26-10.00   27-02.50  
  2 Quimby, Kodi              15 skow                29-03.00   25-05.50  
  3 Libby, Drew               15 skow                20-03.00   20-08.00  
  4 Plourde, Keegan           15 Old Town            20-07.75   19-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Libby, Drew               15 skow                   64-08      63-05  
  2 Mcpartlan, Declan         15 Portland Rec           49-07      58-10  
  3 Quimby, Kodi              15 skow                   57-04      57-10  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plourde, Keegan           15 Old Town               70-09      66-09  
  2 Libby, Drew               15 skow                   39-00      36-03  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quimby, Kodi              15 skow                10:04.00    9:35.09  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & un
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Healthy Hornets Track Club  'A'                   1:15.98    1:15.65  
  2 Orono Track Club  'A'                             1:19.18    1:18.87  
  3 Brunswick Recreation Dept  'A'                    1:19.76    1:22.49  
  4 Hampden Track Club  'A'                           1:27.74    1:22.85  
  5 Lewiston Recreation  'B'                          1:18.49    1:24.42  
  6 Westbrook Summer Track & Field  'A'               1:25.85    1:25.03  
  7 Panther Track Club  'A'                           1:45.76    1:46.56  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Westbrook Summer Track & Field  'A'               1:08.36    1:07.04   2 
  2 Winthrop Recreation  'A'                          1:07.73    1:07.39   2 
  3 Augusta Rec  'A'                                  1:14.38    1:11.69   2 
  4 Pittsfield Track Club  'A'                        1:12.02    1:11.74   2 
  5 Bangor  'A'                                       1:13.14    1:12.47   2 
  6 Brunswick Recreation Dept  'A'                    1:12.80    1:12.55   2 
  7 Winslow Recreation  'A'                           1:14.84    1:13.18   1 
  8 Windham Parks and Recreation  'A'                 1:18.58    1:14.81   1 
  9 Lisbon Striders  'A'                              1:13.43    1:14.98   2 
 10 Panther Track Club  'A'                           1:19.91    1:16.76   1 
 11 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                          1:09.68    1:18.89   2 
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Portland Parks and Recreation  'A'                1:02.39    1:00.72   2 
  2 Bangor  'A'                                       1:03.66    1:02.78   2 
  3 Healthy Hornets Track Club  'A'                   1:03.64    1:03.71   2 
  4 Gorham Recreation  'A'                            1:06.40    1:04.66   2 
  5 Lisbon Striders  'A'                              1:05.40    1:06.68   2 
  6 Windham Parks and Recreation  'A'                 1:07.33    1:06.69   1 
  7 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                          1:06.20    1:07.84   2 
  8 Panther Track Club  'A'                           1:07.97    1:09.78   1 
  9 Bangor  'B'                                       1:13.51    1:10.26   1 
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Orono Track Club  'A'                               55.35      55.73   2 
  2 Portland Parks and Recreation  'A'                  59.60      57.14   2 
  3 Brunswick Recreation Dept  'A'                    1:01.81      57.17   1 
  4 Topsham, Here we Go!  'A'                         1:00.33      57.20   2 
  5 Windham Parks and Recreation  'A'                   59.15      59.40   2 
  6 Lisbon Striders  'A'                              1:02.20    1:00.59   1 
  7 Lakers Track Club  'A'                            1:01.75    1:00.60   2 
  8 Old Town Track Club  'A'                          1:01.28    1:00.78   2 
  9 Bangor  'A'                                       1:01.76    1:01.07   1 
 10 Winslow Recreation  'A'                           1:01.15    1:01.84   2 
 11 Wiscasset Parks and Rec  'A'                      1:01.36    1:02.85   2 
 12 Orono Track Club  'B'                             1:03.77    1:03.59   1 
 
               Women - 8 & un - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Old Town Track Club         36        2) Healthy Hornets Track Clu  27   
    3) CUMBERLAND REC TRACK        26        4) Lincoln Rec Track          21   
    5) Central Track Club          20        6) Portland Parks and Recrea  19   
    6) Greater Rumford Comm. Cent  19        8) Falmouth Flyers            16   
    9) Lakers Track Club           14        9) Lisbon Striders            14   
   11) Lewiston Recreation         12       12) Windham Parks and Recreat  10.33
   13) SCARBOROUGH TRACK CLUB       9       13) Blue Hill Peninsula         9   
   15) Orono Track Club             8       16) Auburn Rec T&F              6.33
   17) York Parks and Recreation    6       17) PANTHER TRACK CLUB          6   
   17) Boys & Girls Club of Kenne   6       20) Mustang Trailblazers        4.33
   21) Hampden Track Club           4       21) Brunswick Recreation Dept   4   
   21) Topsham, HERE we GO!         4       21) Gorham Recreation           4   
   25) Westbrook Summer Track & F   2       25) Bangor                      2   
 
                Women - 9-10 - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hampden Track Club          71        2) Old Town Track Club        42   
    3) PANTHER TRACK CLUB          41        4) Mustang Trailblazers       32   
    5) Westbrook Summer Track & F  28        6) Auburn Rec T&F             22   
    7) Saco Bay Striders           14        8) Portland Parks and Recrea  12   
    8) Central Track Club          12       10) Orono Track Club           10   
   11) Lewiston Recreation          9       12) Healthy Hornets Track Clu   8.50
   13) Winslow Recreation           8       13) Topsham, HERE we GO!        8   
   15) Falmouth Flyers              6       16) Augusta Rec                 5   
   17) Brunswick Recreation Dept    4       18) Windham Parks and Recreat   2   
   19) Sanford Track Team           1       19) Boys & Girls Club of Kenn   1   
   21) Blue Hill Peninsula          0.50                                        
 
                Women - 11-12 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) PANTHER TRACK CLUB          56        2) SCARBOROUGH TRACK CLUB     37   
    3) Old Town Track Club         33.75     4) Portland Parks and Recrea  31.87
    5) Bangor                      29        6) Hampden Track Club         28.87
    7) Boys & Girls Club of Kenne  26        8) Brewer Rec Track           24.87
    9) Auburn Rec T&F              24       10) Lewiston Recreation        19   
   11) Westbrook Summer Track & F  18       12) Saco Bay Striders          16   
   12) Lakers Track Club           16       14) Windham Parks and Recreat  14   
   15) Brunswick Recreation Dept   13       16) Winslow Recreation         12   
   17) Mustang Trailblazers        10       18) Lisbon Striders             8.87
   19) Greater Rumford Comm. Cent   8       20) Skowhegan Rec. Track Team   7   
   21) Central Track Club           5       22) Falcon Fusion- Freeport F   3   
   23) Topsham, HERE we GO!         2       23) Lincoln Rec Track           2   
   25) Healthy Hornets Track Club   1       26) Orono Track Club            0.87
   26) York Parks and Recreation    0.87                                        
 
                Women - 13-14 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bangor                      71        2) Orono Track Club           40   
    3) Winslow Recreation          38        3) Lakers Track Club          38   
    5) Westbrook Summer Track & F  37        6) Lisbon Striders            35   
    7) CUMBERLAND REC TRACK        30        8) Blue Hill Peninsula        29   
    9) Old Town Track Club         28       10) Auburn Rec T&F             27.50
   11) York Parks and Recreation   22       12) PANTHER TRACK CLUB         21   
   13) Brunswick Recreation Dept   20       14) Skowhegan Rec. Track Team  16   
   15) Lincoln Rec Track           13       16) Pittsfield Track Club      12   
   17) Portland Parks and Recreat   8       17) SCARBOROUGH TRACK CLUB      8   
   19) Healthy Hornets Track Club   7       20) Topsham, HERE we GO!        5   
   21) Brewer Rec Track             4       22) Central Track Club          2   
   23) Boys & Girls Club of Kenne   1       23) Mustang Trailblazers        1   
   25) Hampden Track Club           0.50                                        
 
                  Women - 15 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Old Town Track Club         10        2) Auburn Rec T&F              8   
    3) Lakers Track Club            6                                           
 
                Men - 8 & un - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hampden Track Club          54        2) Orono Track Club           41   
    3) PANTHER TRACK CLUB          31        4) Gorham Recreation          26   
    5) Augusta Rec                 22        6) Winslow Recreation         21   
    7) Healthy Hornets Track Club  16        8) Wiscasset Parks and Rec    14   
    9) Windham Parks and Recreati  12       10) Bangor                     11   
   10) Westbrook Summer Track & F  11       12) Lewiston Recreation        10   
   12) Greater Rumford Comm. Cent  10       14) CUMBERLAND REC TRACK        8   
   15) Falmouth Flyers              5       16) Auburn Rec T&F              2   
   16) Topsham, HERE we GO!         2       16) Old Town Track Club         2   
   19) Portland Parks and Recreat   1       19) Skowhegan Rec. Track Team   1   
   19) Lisbon Striders              1                                           
 
                 Men - 9-10 - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lewiston Recreation         91        2) Old Town Track Club        32   
    3) PANTHER TRACK CLUB          26        4) Portland Parks and Recrea  25   
    5) Winthrop Recreation         24        6) Winslow Recreation         20   
    7) Greater Rumford Comm. Cent  19        8) Westbrook Summer Track &   16   
    9) Mustang Trailblazers        14       10) Auburn Rec T&F             13   
   11) CUMBERLAND REC TRACK        12       12) Gorham Recreation          10   
   13) Bangor                       8       13) Augusta Rec                 8   
   13) SCARBOROUGH TRACK CLUB       8       16) Boys & Girls Club of Kenn   6   
   16) Central Track Club           6       16) Falmouth Flyers             6   
   16) Healthy Hornets Track Club   6       20) Windham Parks and Recreat   5   
   21) Brewer Rec Track             4       22) Lisbon Striders             3   
   23) York Parks and Recreation    2       23) Hampden Track Club          2   
 
                Men - 11-12 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Orono Track Club            56        2) Winslow Recreation         55   
    3) Falmouth Flyers             50        4) Gorham Recreation          38   
    5) Old Town Track Club         32        6) PANTHER TRACK CLUB         30   
    7) Brunswick Recreation Dept   25        8) Portland Parks and Recrea  21   
    9) Windham Parks and Recreati  19       10) Mustang Trailblazers       18   
   11) Lakers Track Club           17       12) Skowhegan Rec. Track Team  16   
   13) CUMBERLAND REC TRACK        15       14) Foxcroft Youth Track       14   
   15) Topsham, HERE we GO!        11       16) Central Track Club         10   
   17) Auburn Rec T&F               8       18) Westbrook Summer Track &    7   
   19) Hampden Track Club           6       19) Falcon Fusion- Freeport F   6   
   19) Brewer Rec Track             6       19) Augusta Rec                 6   
   23) Lisbon Striders              2       23) Bangor                      2   
   25) Saco Bay Striders            1       25) Healthy Hornets Track Clu   1   
 
                Men - 13-14 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lisbon Striders             52        2) Healthy Hornets Track Clu  43   
    3) Lewiston Recreation         38        4) PANTHER TRACK CLUB         37   
    5) Mustang Trailblazers        36        6) Winthrop Recreation        26   
    6) Falcon Fusion- Freeport Fa  26        8) Orono Track Club           24   
    9) Brewer Rec Track            22       10) Bangor                     20   
   10) Brunswick Recreation Dept   20       12) Falmouth Flyers            17   
   13) Winslow Recreation          16       13) Skowhegan Rec. Track Team  16   
   15) SCARBOROUGH TRACK CLUB      14       16) Portland Parks and Recrea  13   
   17) Gorham Recreation           12       17) Wiscasset Parks and Rec    12   
   19) Boys & Girls Club of Kenne  10       20) Hampden Track Club          8   
   20) Foxcroft Youth Track         8       22) Auburn Rec T&F              6   
   22) Pittsfield Track Club        6       22) Windham Parks and Recreat   6   
   25) Saco Bay Striders            3       26) CUMBERLAND REC TRACK        2   
   26) Blue Hill Peninsula          2       26) Topsham, HERE we GO!        2   
   29) Old Town Track Club          1                                           
 
                  Men - 15 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Old Town Track Club         10