Licensed to Mt. Ararat Track            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/6/2017 06:33 PM
                      MAINE USATF 15 & UNDER - 6/29/2017                       
                                    Augusta                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Shot Put 8 & un Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 23-02  2014        Chloe Daigle, Central                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Blake, Payton              8 Panthers              16-06.25   10   
  2 Jordan, Bailey             8 Lewiston              13-03.50    8   
  3 Barnes, Ashlyn             8 Auburn Rec T&F        12-02.75    6   
  4 Loring-Dymond, Skye        8 Panthers              12-02.00    4   
  5 Sweet, Madelyn             8 TOBT                  11-11.50    2   
  6 Newson, Lyla               7 Auburn Rec T&F        10-11.00    1   
  7 Stewart, Joy               8 TOBT                  10-10.75  
  8 Lowell, Jordyn             8 Lewiston              10-02.50  
  9 Herring, Gracie            8 Lewiston              10-00.00  
  9 Sargent, Melody            8 Lisbon Striders       10-00.00  
 11 Lowell, Brooke             6 Lewiston               9-09.75  
 12 Powell, Amiya              7 Lewiston               8-09.00  
 13 Mercier, Shayleigh         7 Auburn Rec T&F         8-01.00  
 14 Libby, Sophia              8 Auburn Rec T&F         7-11.25  
 15 Millett, Aubreana          6 Panthers               7-08.00  
 16 Hollis, Raven              8 Auburn Rec T&F         7-02.50  
 17 Johnson, Cami              7 Panthers               7-02.00  
 18 Puiia, Angelina            8 Wiscasset Rec          7-00.25  
 19 Rocha, Josephine           6 Panthers               6-08.00  
 20 Marston, Emma              6 Panthers               6-05.75  
 21 Barry, Ella                7 Lisbon Striders        6-01.00  
 22 Ward, Lillian              6 Auburn Rec T&F         5-06.50  
 23 Comeau, Isabella           6 Panthers               4-11.00  
 
Event 3  Shot Put 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 25-00.75  8/13/2016   Chloe Daigle, Central                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Leilani         10 Auburn Rec T&F        18-00.00   10   
  2 Nason, Angelina           10 Panthers              16-02.50    8   
  3 Flynn, Jenni              10 Panthers              15-08.00    6   
  4 Satterfield, Carly        10 TOBT                  14-02.00    4   
  5 Galway, C                 10 Auburn Rec T&F        13-09.00    2   
  6 Booker, Kasie              9 Lisbon Striders       13-07.25    1   
  7 Goudreau, Evelyn          10 TOBT                  12-07.00  
  8 Brown, Olivia              9 TOBT                  12-06.50  
  9 Shea, Jenna                9 Auburn Rec T&F        12-06.00  
 10 Green, Zoe                 9 BRD                   12-02.00  
 11 Bushman, Kiara            10 Lewiston              12-01.75  
 12 Newson, Payton            10 Auburn Rec T&F        12-01.00  
 13 Dunbar, Emily             10 Lisbon Striders       11-08.00  
 14 Ladner, Lena              10 BRD                   11-03.00  
 15 Marston, Haley             9 Auburn Rec T&F        10-11.00  
 16 Watson, Maddison           9 BRD                   10-10.75  
 17 Millett, Addison           9 Panthers              10-07.75  
 18 Lyman, Murphy              9 Panthers              10-07.50  
 19 Creaser, Alexis            9 Auburn Rec T&F        10-06.75  
 20 Manson, Olivia             9 Lewiston              10-02.50  
 20 Langelier, Gabrielle       9 Auburn Rec T&F        10-02.50  
 22 Baker, Natalia             9 Panthers              10-00.00  
 23 Bessette, Audrey           9 Panthers               9-11.00  
 24 Kousky, Eva               10 BRD                    9-10.50  
 25 Mercier, Alexia            9 Auburn Rec T&F         9-06.50  
 26 McCormack, Quinn           9 BRD                    9-03.00  
 27 McFarlane, Cristel         9 Panthers               6-07.50  
 
Event 5  Shot Put 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 34-00.50  2012        Maighread Laliberte, Panthers            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piper, Lorenza            12 Panthers              25-06.25   10   
  2 Huntsman, Angel           12 TOBT                  22-04.00    8   
  3 Brezovsky, Gabrielle      12 Auburn Rec T&F        21-04.00    6   
  4 Purington, Baily          11 Panthers              20-09.25    4   
  5 Galway, C                 10 Auburn Rec T&F        20-04.50    2   
  6 McKenney, Brynn           11 TOBT                  19-03.50    1   
  7 Knowlton, Nora            12 Auburn Rec T&F        19-02.50  
  8 Ortiz, Rosario            12 TOBT                  18-00.25  
  9 Bilodeau, Hannah          11 Auburn Rec T&F        17-11.50  
 10 Knowles, Jasmine          11 Panthers              16-09.00  
 11 Merrill, Madison          12 Auburn Rec T&F        16-08.75  
 12 Foskett, Emma             11 Lewiston              16-04.50  
 13 Hamilton, Elaina          11 Lisbon Striders       16-00.00  
 14 Powell, Lisha             12 Panthers              15-08.00  
 15 Ladner, Ames              11 BRD                   14-08.00  
 16 Langelier, Isabelle       12 Auburn Rec T&F        14-00.25  
 17 Wante, Cathrine           11 Panthers              13-10.00  
 18 Beaucage, Breah           12 Panthers              13-09.50  
 19 Milliken, Hannah          12 Auburn Rec T&F        13-01.75  
 20 Levesque, Marliegh        12 Panthers              12-04.50  
 21 Marston, Abigail          11 Auburn Rec T&F        12-03.75  
 22 Bush, Sarah               11 Auburn Rec T&F        11-05.50  
 23 Hollenbach, Josy          11 TOBT                  11-03.50  
 24 Smith, Kasey              11 Auburn Rec T&F         9-08.25  
 
Event 7  Shot Put 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 44-11  2014        Maighread Laliberte, Panthers               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bickford, Megan           14 Panthers              30-01.50   10   
  2 Morin, Mia                14 Auburn Rec T&F        29-04.50    8   
  3 Marquis-Boutin, Ellen     13 Panthers              27-01.75    6   
  4 Dwinal, Margaret          14 TOBT                  25-03.50    4   
  5 Boucher, Savanah          14 Panthers              25-02.75    2   
  6 Tripp, Tatumn             14 Auburn Rec T&F        24-10.50    1   
  7 White, Caroline           13 Lisbon Striders       22-08.00  
  8 Quinnell, Emily           13 Auburn Rec T&F        22-01.25  
  9 Wilkins, Annie            14 TOBT                  21-10.50  
 10 Herrick, Octavia          13 Panthers              20-07.00  
 11 Syrjala, Molly            13 Wiscasset Rec         20-06.00  
 12 Averill, Isabelle         13 Panthers              20-05.00  
 13 Lachance, Megan           13 Auburn Rec T&F        20-04.50  
 14 Winchenbach, Halie        14 Wiscasset Rec         20-03.25  
 15 Cunningham, Abby          13 Lisbon Striders       20-00.25  
 16 Kenney, Johanna           14 Lisbon Striders       19-07.75  
 17 Martin, Katelyn           13 Panthers              11-11.75  
 
Event 9  Shot Put 15 Girls
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 31-10.25  2013        Chelsea LaChance, Kennebunk              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jalbert, Olivia           15 Auburn Rec T&F        33-07.00R 
  2 Pratt, Bethany            15 TOBT                  23-09.75  
  3 Willis, Autumn            15 BRD                   22-03.00  
  4 Seliano, Victoria         15 Auburn Rec T&F        20-07.25  
 
Event 11  Discus Throw 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 103-02  1988        Jamie Cook, Twin-K                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barbour, Gavin            12 BRD                      60-09   10   
  2 Jawor, Isaac              11 Lewiston                 59-01    8   
  3 Morey, Luke               12 Panthers                 53-03    6   
  4 Slover, Ellis             11 Auburn Rec T&F           50-01    4   
  5 Fowler, Jameson           12 TOBT                     48-02    2   
  6 Mason, Sylas              12 Lisbon Striders          45-02    1   
  7 Berry-Hart, Tanner        11 Auburn Rec T&F           39-02  
  8 McCormack, Thomas         12 BRD                      36-05  
  9 Hamilton, Jacob           11 Lisbon Striders          32-06  
 
Event 13  Discus Throw 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 166-08  1990        Jamie Cook, Twin-K                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muhammad-Aceto, Jabreel   13 Lewiston                 85-02   10   
  2 Ortiz, Angel              13 TOBT                     82-10    8   
  3 Deveney-Freeman, Nate     14 TOBT                     60-03    6   
  4 Potvin, Isaac             14 Lisbon Striders          59-09    4   
  5 Smith, Devin              14 Auburn Rec T&F           59-02    2   
  6 Perron, Garrett           14 Lisbon Striders          58-02    1   
  7 Moore, Sean               14 Lisbon Striders          58-00  
  8 Deveney-Freeman, Nic      14 TOBT                     54-09  
  9 Webb, Alex                13 Panthers                 53-03  
 10 Dunbar, Ethan             13 Lisbon Striders          46-00  
 11 Bessette, Tyler           13 Panthers                 45-03  
 12 Andersson, David          13 Wiscasset Rec            43-04  
 
Event 16  Discus Throw 15 Boys
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 119-07  2013        Matt Brady, Saco                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jacob            15 Auburn Rec T&F           82-11  
  2 Boulet, Max               15 Lisbon Striders          44-07  
 
Event 17  Long Jump 8 & un Boys
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 12-02  2008        Cayden Spencer-Thompson, Lincoln            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bushman, Latavian          8 Lewiston               9-01.00   10   
  2 Jawor, Conrad              8 Lewiston               8-08.00    8   
  3 Murphy, Elijah             7 TOBT                   8-04.00    6   
  4 Langlois, Peyton           7 Auburn Rec T&F         8-03.00    4   
  5 Boardman, Michael          8 Lewiston               8-00.00    2   
  6 Hall, Camron               6 Panthers               7-00.00    0.50
  6 Berry-Hart, Tallen         7 Auburn Rec T&F         7-00.00    0.50
  8 Manson, Adam               7 Lewiston               6-10.00  
  9 Lachapelle, Thomas         8 Auburn Rec T&F         6-05.00  
 10 Creaser, Joshua            6 Auburn Rec T&F         5-09.00  
 11 Rousseau, Logan            8 Lisbon Striders        5-07.00  
 12 Harradon, Callen           7 Lewiston               5-05.00  
 13 Goudreau, Griffin          7 TOBT                   5-04.00  
 14 Dumond, Logan              6 Panthers               5-01.00  
 15 Lachapelle, Owen           6 Auburn Rec T&F         4-08.00  
 15 Rice, Jackson              6 BRD                    4-08.00  
 17 Allard, Joshua             9 Lewiston               4-05.00  
 18 Libby, Jude                6 Auburn Rec T&F         4-04.00  
 19 Frazer, Christian          6 Panthers               4-03.00  
 20 Murray, Orion              6 Lisbon Striders        4-02.00  
 21 Schofield, Aidan           7 BRD                    4-01.00  
 22 Johnson, Jamhal            4 Panthers               3-11.00  
 23 Kay, Ethan                 6 Lisbon Striders        3-09.00  
 24 Rousseau, Keegan           6 Lisbon Striders        3-02.00  
 25 Newell, Lachlan            5 Panthers               3-01.00  
 25 Mitchell, Fred             5 Auburn Rec T&F         3-01.00  
 -- Brown, Ryan                6 Panthers                  FOUL  
 
Event 19  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 14-08.25  2014        Frank Morang, Falmouth                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cox, Jayden                9 Panthers              11-03.25   10   
  2 Wall, Marshall            10 BRD                   10-11.00    8   
  3 Milliken, Hunter          10 Auburn Rec T&F         9-07.00    6   
  4 Newell, Ronan             10 Panthers               8-10.00    4   
  5 Timberlake, Saylor        10 TOBT                   8-09.25    2   
  6 Murphy, Caleb             10 TOBT                   8-07.25    1   
  7 Fecteau, Matthew           9 Panthers               8-02.00  
  8 Thistle, Kai              10 Auburn Rec T&F         7-10.25  
  9 Kessler, Joseph           10 TOBT                   7-07.25  
  9 Sweet, Ryan               10 TOBT                   7-07.25  
 11 Hamilton, Jodey            9 Lisbon Striders        7-01.00  
 12 Sargent, Levi             10 Lisbon Striders        7-00.00  
 13 Slover, Orrin              9 Auburn Rec T&F         6-11.00  
 14 Britt, Ian                 9 TOBT                   6-07.00  
 15 Burns, Tyler               9 BRD                    6-06.00  
 16 Mcghee-Thompson, Tyler     9 Wiscasset Rec          6-05.00  
 17 Kennedy, Zach             12 Panthers               4-02.00  
 -- Scribellito, Isaac        10 Lisbon Striders           FOUL  
 
Event 21  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 16-08  1985        Dung Nguyen, Twin-K                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jeremie          12 Panthers              12-10.50   10   
  2 Mooney, Emmett            11 Lisbon Striders       12-06.50    8   
  3 Kousky, Christopher       12 BRD                   11-11.00    6   
  4 Cobb, Ben                 11 Panthers              11-10.00    4   
  5 St. Pierre, Xander        12 Auburn Rec T&F        11-08.00    2   
  6 Bedard, William           11 Panthers              11-04.50    1   
  7 Winchenbach, David        11 Wiscasset Rec         11-02.50  
  8 McCormack, Thomas         12 BRD                   11-00.00  
  9 Booker, Owen              11 Lisbon Striders       10-10.50  
 10 Calhoun, Andrew           11 Lisbon Striders       10-07.50  
 11 Rowe, Keegan              11 TOBT                  10-07.00  
 12 Sellinger, Austin         12 Auburn Rec T&F        10-04.00  
 13 Slover, Ellis             11 Auburn Rec T&F        10-00.00  
 14 Lafrenaye, Jayden         11 Wiscasset Rec          9-11.00  
 14 Hanna, Ethan              11 TOBT                   9-11.00  
 16 Wilkins, Mack             12 TOBT                   9-05.00  
 17 Landry, Jackson           11 Auburn Rec T&F         9-03.50  
 18 Repetto, Quinlan          11 BRD                    9-00.50  
 19 Twitchell, Mason          11 Auburn Rec T&F         9-00.00  
 20 Bessette, Matthieu        11 Panthers               8-11.50  
 21 Reese, Ishan              12 Auburn Rec T&F         8-11.00  
 22 Koslosky, Sam             12 TOBT                   8-07.50  
 22 Morey, Luke               12 Panthers               8-07.50  
 24 Saunders, Aidan           12 TOBT                   8-05.00  
 25 Martin, Blaine            11 Auburn Rec T&F         7-10.00  
 26 Morse, Jacob              11 Lisbon Striders        7-08.00  
 27 Aden, Zakaria             11 Lewiston               7-04.00  
 28 Hamilton, Jacob           11 Lisbon Striders        7-02.00  
 29 Fecteau, Joshua           12 Panthers               6-09.00  
 30 Lafrinea, Dodge           12 Panthers               6-03.50  
 -- Oehme, Hunter             12 Panthers                  FOUL  
 
Event 23  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 19-01.75  1975        Paul Bogdanovich, GPAC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katende, Nigel            13 Lewiston              15-09.00   10   
  2 Metivier, Matthew         14 Auburn Rec T&F        15-03.00    8   
  3 Timberlake, Nolen         14 TOBT                  14-02.25    6   
  4 Huntsman, Josh            14 TOBT                  14-01.25    4   
  5 Hollenbach, Jace          14 TOBT                  13-08.00    2   
  6 Blake, Adrian             14 Lisbon Striders       13-01.00    0.33
  6 Muhammad-Aceto, Farid     12 Lewiston              13-01.00    0.33
  6 Booker, Mason             13 Lisbon Striders       13-01.00    0.33
  9 Langlois, Cameron         14 Auburn Rec T&F        12-07.25  
 10 Hyndman, Nathan           13 Auburn Rec T&F        12-06.25  
 11 Burkhardt, Hunter         13 Lisbon Striders       12-01.00  
 12 Phillips, Caleb           13 Lisbon Striders       11-10.00  
 13 Dasch, Jesse              14 TOBT                  11-09.00  
 14 Smith, Devin              14 Auburn Rec T&F        11-04.00  
 15 Garey, Nicholas           13 Panthers              11-03.25  
 16 Moore, Sean               14 Lisbon Striders       11-01.00  
 17 Deveney-Freeman, Nate     14 TOBT                  10-08.00  
 18 Behnke, Jacob             13 Wiscasset Rec         10-00.00  
 19 Bang, Soren               13 Auburn Rec T&F         9-09.00  
 20 Picard, Nick              13 TOBT                   9-08.25  
 21 Palmer, Eli               13 BRD                    9-03.00  
 22 Holden, Hudson            13 TOBT                   8-07.25  
 23 Day, Riley                13 Panthers               8-06.00  
 24 Dinsmore, Hayden          13 Auburn Rec T&F         8-05.00  
 25 Potvin, Isaac             14 Lisbon Striders        7-08.00  
 26 Dunbar, Ethan             13 Lisbon Striders        6-09.00  
 -- Robertson, Connor         13 Wiscasset Rec             FOUL  
 
Event 26  Long Jump 15 Boys
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 18-08.75  2009        Tony Whalen, Poland                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jacob            15 Auburn Rec T&F        14-05.25  
  2 Egge, Deven               15 Auburn Rec T&F        12-07.00  
  3 Brienza, Timothy          15 Panthers              12-01.00  
  4 Boulet, Max               15 Lisbon Striders       10-02.00  
 
Event 27  Triple Jump 15 Girls
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 32-03.25  2013        Brooke Sulinskii, Old Town               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jalbert, Olivia           15 Auburn Rec T&F        30-04.00  
  2 Hyndman, Lindy            15 Auburn Rec T&F        28-10.00  
  3 Sands, Trinity            14 Panthers              26-00.25  
  4 Willis, Autumn            15 BRD                   25-04.00  
  5 Ciembroniewicz, Camila    15 TOBT                  23-09.00  
 
Event 29  Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 34-04.75  2009        Alex Jensen, Waterville                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saxton, Ava               13 TOBT                  29-05.00   10   
  2 Green, Kaeden             13 BRD                   28-02.00    8   
  3 Cobb, Nicole              14 Panthers              26-11.00    6   
  4 Wante, Madison            14 Panthers              26-07.00    4   
  5 Alexander, Brooklyn       13 Auburn Rec T&F        26-04.00    1.50
  5 Young, Mad Dash           14 TOBT                  26-04.00    1.50
  7 Fecteau, Sarah            14 Panthers              25-03.00  
  8 Bergeron, Kaylee          13 TOBT                  24-07.00  
  9 White, Caroline           13 Lisbon Striders       24-02.00  
  9 Thiboutot, Barrett        14 TOBT                  24-02.00  
 11 Mooney, Amelia            13 Lisbon Striders       23-03.00  
 11 Phillips, Grace           13 TOBT                  23-03.00  
 13 Quinnell, Emily           13 Auburn Rec T&F        22-07.00  
 14 Hanna, Emma               13 TOBT                  22-03.25  
 15 Huntsman, Jazzy           13 TOBT                  22-03.00  
 15 Carlton, Kelsie           13 BRD                   22-03.00  
 17 Yonis, Madina             13 Lewiston              22-01.00  
 17 Averill, Isabelle         13 Panthers              22-01.00  
 19 Herrick, Octavia          13 Panthers              20-00.00  
 20 Cunningham, Abby          13 Lisbon Striders       19-01.25  
 21 Syrjala, Molly            13 Wiscasset Rec         18-07.25  
 22 Kenney, Johanna           14 Lisbon Striders       16-03.00  
 
Event 31  Triple Jump 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 32-02.75  2008        Tia Jackson, Old Town                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Humason-Fulgham, Saphryn  11 Auburn Rec T&F        23-01.00   10   
  2 Moore, Sarah              11 Lisbon Striders       22-09.00    7   
  2 Huntsman, Angel           12 TOBT                  22-09.00    7   
  4 Killion, Hanna            12 TOBT                  21-02.00    4   
  5 Knowlton, Nora            12 Auburn Rec T&F        20-10.00    2   
  6 Mockler, Laura            12 Lisbon Striders       19-06.00    0.50
  6 Cameron, Olivia           11 Auburn Rec T&F        19-06.00    0.50
  8 Langlois, Kaelyn Rae      11 Auburn Rec T&F        19-02.00  
  9 Milliken, Hannah          12 Auburn Rec T&F        17-06.50  
 10 Joler, Micah              11 Auburn Rec T&F        17-05.00  
 11 Marston, Abigail          11 Auburn Rec T&F        17-00.50  
 12 Blagdon, Abigail          11 Wiscasset Rec         15-11.00  
 -- Ladner, Ames              11 BRD                       FOUL  
 -- Merrill, Madison          12 Auburn Rec T&F            FOUL  
 
Event 33  High Jump 15 Girls
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R  5-03  2010        Hannah Johnson, Kennebunk                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyndman, Lindy            15 Auburn Rec T&F         4-02.00  
 
Event 35  High Jump 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R  5-02  2010        Tia Jackson, Old Town                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wante, Madison            14 Panthers               4-06.00    9   
  1 Harrington, Josie         13 Wiscasset Rec          4-06.00    9   
  3 Fecteau, Sarah            14 Panthers               4-04.00    5   
  3 Morin, Mia                14 Auburn Rec T&F         4-04.00    5   
  5 Dwinal, Margaret          14 TOBT                  J4-04.00    2   
  6 Green, Kaeden             13 BRD                    4-02.00    0.50
  6 Alexander, Brooklyn       13 Auburn Rec T&F         4-02.00    0.50
  8 Carlton, Kelsie           13 BRD                    4-00.00  
  9 Niemi, Ashley             13 Panthers               3-08.00  
 -- Syrjala, Molly            13 Wiscasset Rec               NH  
 -- Wilkins, Annie            14 TOBT                        NH  
 -- Blair, Alexis             14 Lisbon Striders             NH  
 -- Phillips, Grace           13 TOBT                        NH  
 -- Thiboutot, Barrett        14 TOBT                        NH  
 -- Bickford, Megan           14 Panthers                    NH  
 -- Koslosky, Lily            13 TOBT                        NH  
 -- Bergeron, Kaylee          13 TOBT                        NH  
 
Event 37  High Jump 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R  4-10  2012        Provencher,Zimmerman, Smith, Rumford,Brunswi
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Sarah              11 Lisbon Striders        4-00.00   10   
  2 Brezovsky, Gabrielle      12 Auburn Rec T&F         3-10.00    8   
  3 Humason-Fulgham, Saphryn  11 Auburn Rec T&F         3-06.00    6   
  4 McKenney, Brynn           11 TOBT                   3-04.00    4   
  5 Guay, Arianna             11 Auburn Rec T&F         3-02.00    2   
  6 Cameron, Olivia           11 Auburn Rec T&F        J3-02.00    1   
  7 Mockler, Laura            12 Lisbon Striders        3-00.00  
 -- Person, Veda              11 Panthers                    NH  
 -- Blagdon, Abigail          11 Wiscasset Rec               NH  
 
Event 39  High Jump 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF:    4-02  8/9/2014    Devan Sherry, Gorham                        
 MAINE USATF: R  4-04  2015        Rose Jenkins, Lakers                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmer, Elysia            10 BRD                    4-00.00   10   
  2 Goudreau, Evelyn          10 TOBT                   3-08.00    8   
  3 Mitchell, Leilani         10 Auburn Rec T&F         3-06.00    6   
  4 Coffin, Erin              10 Lisbon Striders        3-02.00    4   
  5 Hayes, Isabel             10 Auburn Rec T&F         3-00.00    2   
  6 Salat, Amina              10 Lewiston              J3-00.00    1   
  7 Shea, Jenna                9 Auburn Rec T&F         2-10.00  
  7 Bushman, Kiara            10 Lewiston               2-10.00  
  7 Joler, Mackenzie           9 Auburn Rec T&F         2-10.00  
  7 Booker, Kasie              9 Lisbon Striders        2-10.00  
  7 Hartnett, Chloe           10 Panthers               2-10.00  
  7 Flynn, Jenni              10 Panthers               2-10.00  
 13 Mercier, Alexia            9 Auburn Rec T&F         2-08.00  
 13 Strout, Ashley            10 Panthers               2-08.00  
 13 Robash, Madison            9 Panthers               2-08.00  
 13 Kousky, Eva               10 BRD                    2-08.00  
 13 McCormack, Quinn           9 BRD                    2-08.00  
 13 Marston, Haley             9 Auburn Rec T&F         2-08.00  
 -- McFarlane, Cristel         9 Panthers                    NH  
 -- Creaser, Alexis            9 Auburn Rec T&F              NH  
 -- Newson, Payton            10 Auburn Rec T&F              NH  
 -- Manson, Olivia             9 Lewiston                    NH  
 -- Bang, kyrie                9 Auburn Rec T&F              NH  
 -- Mulliner, Raegan           9 Auburn Rec T&F              NH  
 -- Pelky, Leigha              9 Auburn Rec T&F              NH  
 
Event 41  High Jump 8 & un Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 3-07.25  1992        Yiacha Provencher, MTV                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Amiya              7 Lewiston               2-08.00   10   
  2 Ellis, Madeline            8 Panthers              J2-08.00    8   
  3 Deroche, Daphne            8 Auburn Rec T&F         2-06.00    5   
  3 Barnes, Ashlyn             8 Auburn Rec T&F         2-06.00    5   
  5 Dinsmore, Lauren           7 Auburn Rec T&F         2-04.00    0.75
  5 Newson, Lyla               7 Auburn Rec T&F         2-04.00    0.75
  5 Rocha, Josephine           6 Panthers               2-04.00    0.75
  5 Jordan, Bailey             8 Lewiston               2-04.00    0.75
  9 Puiia, Angelina            8 Wiscasset Rec          2-02.00  
  9 Loring-Dymond, Skye        8 Panthers               2-02.00  
 -- Hollis, Raven              8 Auburn Rec T&F              NH  
 -- Merrill, Isabelle          8 Auburn Rec T&F              NH  
 -- Knowles, Sophijah          7 Panthers                    NH  
 -- Whitten, Annabelle         7 Panthers                    NH  
 -- Ward, Lillian              6 Auburn Rec T&F              NH  
 
Event 43  Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 11-00  2013        Sam Rusak, Scarborough                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thistle, Finnegin         14 Auburn Rec T&F         7-06.00   10   
  2 Langlois, Cameron         14 Auburn Rec T&F         7-00.00    8   
  3 Chase, Nate               14 TOBT                   6-06.00    6   
  4 Bang, Soren               13 Auburn Rec T&F         5-06.00    4   
 
Event 44  Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R  9-06  2008        Lindsey Folsom, Augusta Track Te            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Mad Dash           14 TOBT                   6-06.00   10   
  2 Huntsman, Jazzy           13 TOBT                   6-00.00    8   
  3 Wilkins, Annie            14 TOBT                   4-06.00    6   
 
Event 45  Pole Vault 15 Girls
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 9-10.50  2009        Lindsey Folsom, Augusta                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seliano, Victoria         15 Auburn Rec T&F         5-06.00  
  2 Pratt, Bethany            15 TOBT                   4-06.00  
 
Event 46  Pole Vault 15 Boys
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 10-06  2014        William Green, Lakers                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stufflebeam, Isaiah       15 Auburn Rec T&F         7-00.00  
 
Event 48  Javelin Throw 15 Boys
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 150-02  2015        Gavin McDonald, Orono                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stufflebeam, Isaiah       15 Auburn Rec T&F           79-01  
  2 Boulet, Max               15 Lisbon Striders       66-04.50  
 
Event 49  Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 192-05  2006        Keegan Goan, Saco                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Booker, Mason             13 Lisbon Striders          98-05   10   
  2 Blake, Adrian             14 Lisbon Striders          89-11    8   
  3 Langlois, Cameron         14 Auburn Rec T&F           88-07    6   
  4 Phillips, Caleb           13 Lisbon Striders       76-08.50    4   
  5 Ortiz, Angel              13 TOBT                     75-09    2   
  6 Huntsman, Josh            14 TOBT                     75-02    1   
  7 Thistle, Finnegin         14 Auburn Rec T&F           70-02  
  8 Deveney-Freeman, Nic      14 TOBT                     69-01  
  9 Moore, Sean               14 Lisbon Striders          66-01  
 10 Potvin, Isaac             14 Lisbon Striders          65-03  
 11 Deveney-Freeman, Nate     14 TOBT                     62-00  
 12 Perron, Garrett           14 Lisbon Striders       58-09.50  
 13 Garcia, Gabriel           14 Auburn Rec T&F           56-06  
 14 Bang, Soren               13 Auburn Rec T&F        53-07.50  
 15 Timberlake, Nolen         14 TOBT                     53-00  
 16 Chamberland, Andrew       14 TOBT                     52-04  
 17 Holden, Hudson            13 TOBT                     46-05  
 18 Dinsmore, Hayden          13 Auburn Rec T&F           36-05  
 
Event 51  Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 149-10  2003        Billy Clark, Somerset                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berry-Hart, Tanner        11 Auburn Rec T&F           87-07   10   
  2 Booker, Owen              11 Lisbon Striders       77-09.50    8   
  3 Muhammad-Aceto, Farid     12 Lewiston                 66-03    6   
  4 Fowler, Jameson           12 TOBT                  63-09.50    4   
  5 Palmer, Ethan             11 TOBT                  62-08.50    2   
  6 Jawor, Isaac              11 Lewiston                 60-00    1   
  7 Powell, Domante           11 Lewiston                 59-05  
  8 St. Pierre, Xander        12 Auburn Rec T&F           58-05  
  9 Sands, Arick              12 Panthers              54-10.50  
 10 Glasier, Conor            12 Wiscasset Rec            52-08  
 11 Newell, Liam              11 Panthers              50-07.50  
 12 Morse, Jacob              11 Lisbon Striders          50-03  
 13 Bessette, Matthieu        11 Panthers                 49-10  
 14 Barbour, Gavin            12 BRD                      47-03  
 15 Fecteau, Joshua           12 Panthers                 39-08  
 16 Hanna, Ethan              11 TOBT                  39-03.50  
 17 Lafrinea, Dodge           12 Panthers                 38-00  
 18 Martin, Blaine            11 Auburn Rec T&F           37-08  
 19 Griffey, Devin            11 BRD                   33-05.50  
 
Event 53  Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 117-00  2007        Dante Brooks, Auburn                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fecteau, Matthew           9 Panthers                 71-04   10   
  2 Halmos, Peyton            10 Panthers                 44-02    8   
  3 Sargent, Levi             10 Lisbon Striders          43-11    6   
  4 Barbour, Braeden           9 BRD                      43-05    4   
  5 Hamilton, Jodey            9 Lisbon Striders       42-04.50    2   
  6 Stewart, William          10 TOBT                     42-00    1   
  7 Kennedy, Zach             12 Panthers              38-01.50  
  8 Slover, Orrin              9 Auburn Rec T&F           38-01  
  9 Britt, Ian                 9 TOBT                     28-08  
 10 Deane, Wilfred             9 Panthers                 22-01  
 11 Soule, Harper              9 Panthers                 20-07  
 
Event 55  Javelin Throw 8 & un Boys
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 86-01  2001        Sean Murphy, Westbrook                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Langlois, Peyton           7 Auburn Rec T&F           53-02   10   
  2 Thibodeau, Eben            8 Auburn Rec T&F           45-11    8   
  3 Berry-Hart, Tallen         7 Auburn Rec T&F        45-10.50    6   
  4 Harradon, Callen           7 Lewiston                 45-05    4   
  5 Frazer, Christian          6 Panthers              42-07.50    2   
  6 Beaucage, Garrett          8 Panthers                 39-11    1   
  7 Rousseau, Logan            8 Lisbon Striders          37-10  
  8 Rodrigue, Brodyn           8 Auburn Rec T&F           33-06  
  9 Watson, Jordan             6 BRD                      33-03  
 10 Dumond, Logan              6 Panthers                 32-11  
 11 Newson, Gabriel            8 Auburn Rec T&F           32-09  
 12 Allard, Joshua             9 Lewiston                 27-09  
 13 Newell, Lachlan            5 Panthers                 23-06  
 14 Creaser, Joshua            6 Auburn Rec T&F           22-07  
 15 Libby, Jude                6 Auburn Rec T&F           22-00  
 16 Lachapelle, Thomas         8 Auburn Rec T&F        19-09.50  
 17 Johnson, Jamhal            4 Panthers                 18-08  
 18 Rousseau, Keegan           6 Lisbon Striders       18-02.50  
 19 Sargent, Noah              6 Lisbon Striders       17-08.50  
 20 Mitchell, Fred             5 Auburn Rec T&F           15-09  
 21 Hall, Beckett              7 Lisbon Striders          15-06  
 22 Lachapelle, Owen           6 Auburn Rec T&F        14-08.50  
 23 Kay, Ethan                 6 Lisbon Striders          13-09  
 24 Murray, Orion              6 Lisbon Striders        9-10.50  
 
Event 60  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 10:58.00  2006        Abby Mace, Augusta                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Payton              12 Auburn Rec T&F        14:22.00   10   
  2 Powell, Lisha             12 Panthers              15:16.00    8   
  3 Hollenbach, Josy          11 TOBT                  15:29.00    6   
  4 Langelier, Isabelle       12 Auburn Rec T&F        16:09.00    4   
 
Event 61  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 10:24.88  8/13/2016   Sofie Matson, Falmouth Flyers            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hodkins, Rachel           13 Panthers              14:18.00   10   
 
Event 63  800 Meter Race Walk 8 & un Boys
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 4:45.98  2015        Rowan McDonald, Gorham                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benson, Christian          8 Panthers               4:09.00R  10   
  2 Rodrigue, Brodyn           8 Auburn Rec T&F         4:57.00    8   
  3 Beaucage, Garrett          8 Panthers               4:57.50    6   
  4 Hall, Beckett              7 Lisbon Striders        8:02.00    4   
 
Event 64  800 Meter Race Walk 8 & un Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 4:45.81  2014        Addison Bilodeau, Auburn                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cox, Nyrobie               7 Panthers               6:09.00   10   
  2 Stewart, Joy               8 TOBT                   6:39.00    8   
  3 Loring-Dymond, Skye        8 Panthers               6:55.00    6   
  4 Mastrogiacomo, Mia         8 Panthers               6:57.00    4   
  5 Blake, Payton              8 Panthers               7:02.00    2   
  6 Comeau, Isabella           6 Panthers               7:04.00    1   
  7 Libby, Sophia              8 Auburn Rec T&F         7:25.00  
  8 Barnes, Ashlyn             8 Auburn Rec T&F         7:37.00  
  9 Marston, Emma              6 Panthers               8:03.00  
 10 Millett, Aubreana          6 Panthers               8:49.00  
 
Event 66  800 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 4:26.42  2014        Molly Sirois, Auburn                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Satterfield, Carly        10 TOBT                   5:20.00   10   
  2 Mitchell, Leilani         10 Auburn Rec T&F         6:00.00    8   
  3 Langelier, Gabrielle       9 Auburn Rec T&F         6:07.00    6   
  4 Bang, kyrie                9 Auburn Rec T&F         6:41.10    4   
  5 Millett, Addison           9 Panthers               6:41.30    2   
  6 Creaser, Alexis            9 Auburn Rec T&F         6:41.50    1   
  7 Grover, Chloe              9 Panthers               7:21.00  
  8 Strout, Ashley            10 Panthers               7:43.00  
  9 Baker, Natalia             9 Panthers               8:03.00  
 -- Mulliner, Raegan           9 Auburn Rec T&F              DQ  
 -- McFarlane, Cristel         9 Panthers                    DQ  
 
Event 67  800 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 3:56.72  2001        Husayn Carnegie, Poland                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sands, Arick              12 Panthers               4:52.00   10   
  2 Flynn, Evan               11 BRD                    5:35.00    8   
 
Event 69  1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 6:59.47  2005        Matt Forgues, Wiscasset                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Day, Riley                13 Panthers                    DQ  
 
Event 74  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 13.6h  1992        Audrey Tikander, Una                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Leah           11 Auburn Rec T&F           16.06   2  10   
  2 McIntyre, Kailyn          11 BRD                      16.74   2   8   
  3 Dupre, Lexie              11 TOBT                     16.90   1   6   
  4 Beaucage, Breah           12 Panthers                 17.99   2   4   
  5 Moore, Sarah              11 Lisbon Striders          18.28   1   2   
  6 Gray, Celeste             11 TOBT                     19.63   2   1   
 
Event 75  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 15.2h  1994        Audrey Tikander, Oxford                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ladner, Ophelia           14 BRD                      18.72   2  10   
  2 Harrington, Josie         13 Wiscasset Rec            18.92   2   8   
  3 Green, Kaeden             13 BRD                      19.59   1   6   
  4 Koslosky, Lily            13 TOBT                     20.57   1   4   
  5 Alexander, Brooklyn       13 Auburn Rec T&F           20.81   1   2   
  6 Thiboutot, Barrett        14 TOBT                     21.15   2   1   
  7 Blair, Alexis             14 Lisbon Striders          21.52   2 
  8 Deroche, Lucy             13 Auburn Rec T&F           21.71   1 
  9 Carlton, Kelsie           13 BRD                      22.90   1 
 10 Sands, Trinity            14 Panthers                 22.96   1 
 11 Bergeron, Kaylee          13 TOBT                     23.04   2 
 
Event 77  100 Meter Hurdles 15 Girls
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 17.08  2015        Hannah Hopkins, Brewer                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seliano, Victoria         15 Auburn Rec T&F           22.50  
 
Event 79  100 Meter Dash 8 & un Boys
==========================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 15.29  8/13/2016   Jayden Cox, Panthers                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jawor, Conrad              8 Lewiston                 16.90   5  10   
  2 Thibodeau, Eben            8 Auburn Rec T&F           16.91   5   8   
  3 Rodrigue, Brodyn           8 Auburn Rec T&F           17.50   6   6   
  4 Berry-Hart, Tallen         7 Auburn Rec T&F           18.39   3   4   
  5 Repetto, Keaton            7 BRD                      18.43   1   2   
  6 Newson, Gabriel            8 Auburn Rec T&F           18.50   2   0.50
  6 Goudreau, Griffin          7 TOBT                     18.50   4   0.50
  8 Kessler, Jacob             8 TOBT                     19.28   6 
  9 Abukar, Bashid             7 Lewiston                 19.61   5 
 10 Manson, Adam               7 Lewiston                 19.62   4 
 11 Harradon, Callen           7 Lewiston                 19.88   4 
 12 Watson, Jordan             6 BRD                      19.91   2 
 13 Oehme, Sylas               6 Panthers                 19.97   6 
 13 Allard, Joshua             9 Lewiston                 19.97   1 
 15 Rousseau, Logan            8 Lisbon Striders          20.25   6 
 16 Wasielewski, Lucas         7 BRD                      20.33   1 
 17 Schofield, Aidan           7 BRD                      20.50   2 
 18 Newell, Lachlan            5 Panthers                 20.69   2 
 19 Hall, Camron               6 Panthers                 21.24   6 
 20 Murray, Orion              6 Lisbon Striders          21.81   5 
 21 Lachapelle, Owen           6 Auburn Rec T&F           21.88   3 
 22 Lachapelle, Thomas         8 Auburn Rec T&F           22.10   3 
 23 Creaser, Joshua            6 Auburn Rec T&F           22.46   4 
 24 Johnson, Jamhal            4 Panthers                 24.53   1 
 24 Rousseau, Keegan           6 Lisbon Striders          24.53   4 
 26 Mitchell, Fred             5 Auburn Rec T&F           24.63   6 
 27 Kay, Ethan                 6 Lisbon Striders          24.71   3 
 28 Frazer, Christian          6 Panthers                 28.16   4 
 
Event 80  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 13.88  2010        James Peterson, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cox, Jayden                9 Panthers                 13.69R  4  10   
  2 Murphy, Caleb             10 TOBT                     16.00   3   8   
  3 Sweet, Ryan               10 TOBT                     16.10   2   6   
  4 Milliken, Hunter          10 Auburn Rec T&F           16.50   2   4   
  5 Halmos, Peyton            10 Panthers                 16.94   4   2   
  6 Barbour, Braeden           9 BRD                      16.96   2   1   
  7 Timberlake, Saylor        10 TOBT                     17.03   1 
  8 Wasielewski, Rudy          9 BRD                      17.35   1 
  9 Newell, Ronan             10 Panthers                 17.60   4 
 10 Abukar, Nordin             9 Lewiston                 17.66   1 
 11 Flynn, Marshall            9 BRD                      17.75   3 
 12 Fecteau, Matthew           9 Panthers                 17.78   4 
 13 Slover, Orrin              9 Auburn Rec T&F           18.33   3 
 14 Sargent, Levi             10 Lisbon Striders          18.52   4 
 15 Mcghee-Thompson, Tyler     9 Wiscasset Rec            18.55   1 
 16 Burns, Tyler               9 BRD                      18.90   3 
 17 Soule, Harper              9 Panthers                 19.56   3 
 18 Thistle, Kai              10 Auburn Rec T&F           20.25   2 
 19 Deane, Wilfred             9 Panthers                 23.19   2 
 
Event 81  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 13.25  8/13/2016   Frank Morang, Falmouth Flyers               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Muhammad-Aceto, Farid     12 Lewiston                 13.88   6  10   
  2 Dorn, Jordan              11 Panthers                 14.15   6   8   
  3 Mooney, Emmett            11 Lisbon Striders          14.28   1   6   
  4 Bedard, William           11 Panthers                 14.97   6   4   
  5 Lafrenaye, Jayden         11 Wiscasset Rec            15.00   2   2   
  6 Sellinger, Austin         12 Auburn Rec T&F           15.03   3   1   
  7 Rowe, Keegan              11 TOBT                     15.28   4 
  8 Reese, Ishan              12 Auburn Rec T&F           15.34   4 
  9 Blagdon, Payton           12 Wiscasset Rec            15.53   4 
 10 Powell, Domante           11 Lewiston                 15.80   6 
 11 Cobb, Ben                 11 Panthers                 15.81   5 
 12 St. Pierre, Xander        12 Auburn Rec T&F           15.84   3 
 13 Calhoun, Andrew           11 Lisbon Striders          15.99   5 
 14 Aden, Zakaria             11 Lewiston                 16.38   2 
 15 Saunders, Aidan           12 TOBT                     16.43   5 
 16 Fowler, Jameson           12 TOBT                     16.62   4 
 17 Winchenbach, David        11 Wiscasset Rec            16.63   4 
 18 Landry, Jackson           11 Auburn Rec T&F           16.65   1 
 19 Hanna, Ethan              11 TOBT                     16.75   3 
 20 French, Isaiah            12 Lisbon Striders          16.81   3 
 21 Newell, Liam              11 Panthers                 17.31   6 
 22 Fecteau, Joshua           12 Panthers                 17.37   5 
 23 Twitchell, Mason          11 Auburn Rec T&F           17.69   5 
 24 Webb, Aiden               12 Panthers                 17.85   2 
 25 Martin, Blaine            11 Auburn Rec T&F           18.32   4 
 26 Kennedy, Zach             12 Panthers                 18.47   1 
 27 McCormack, Thomas         12 BRD                      18.74   3 
 28 Hamilton, Jacob           11 Lisbon Striders          19.54   1 
 29 Griffey, Devin            11 BRD                      21.68   3 
 30 Oehme, Hunter             12 Panthers                 22.41   5 
 
Event 82  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 11.8h  1991        Tyrone Daniels, Portland                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dasch, Jesse              14 TOBT                     12.47   2  10   
  2 Huntsman, Josh            14 TOBT                     12.78   3   8   
  3 Burkhardt, Hunter         13 Lisbon Striders          13.44   3   6   
  4 Davis, Tory               13 Panthers                 13.50   5   4   
  5 Smith, Devin              14 Auburn Rec T&F           13.69   1   2   
  6 Keleher, Ben              13 TOBT                     13.78   2   1   
  7 Hollenbach, Jace          14 TOBT                     13.84   4 
  8 Hyndman, Nathan           13 Auburn Rec T&F           13.92   3 
  9 Picard, Nick              13 TOBT                     14.06   4 
  9 Chase, Nate               14 TOBT                     14.06   5 
 11 Garcia, Gabriel           14 Auburn Rec T&F           14.08   2 
 12 Garey, Nolan              13 Panthers                 14.21   6 
 13 Davis, Darien             13 Lisbon Striders          14.25   2 
 14 Harmon, Jeremy            13 Lisbon Striders          14.27   3 
 15 Garey, Nicholas           13 Panthers                 14.41   6 
 16 Webb, Alex                13 Panthers                 14.44   6 
 17 Robertson, Connor         13 Wiscasset Rec            14.50   5 
 18 Phillips, Caleb           13 Lisbon Striders          14.94   5 
 18 Bessette, Tyler           13 Panthers                 14.94   4 
 20 Behnke, Jacob             13 Wiscasset Rec            15.19   1 
 21 Palmer, Eli               13 BRD                      15.38   4 
 22 Holden, Hudson            13 TOBT                     15.42   5 
 23 Dunbar, Ethan             13 Lisbon Striders          15.44   5 
 24 Deveney-Freeman, Nic      14 TOBT                     15.61   2 
 25 Dinsmore, Hayden          13 Auburn Rec T&F           15.69   3 
 26 Jawor, Zachary            13 Lewiston                 16.12   6 
 27 Andersson, David          13 Wiscasset Rec            16.84   4 
 
Event 88  100 Meter Dash 15 Boys
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 12.69  8/13/2016   Dominic Graves, Old Town                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Egge, Deven               15 Auburn Rec T&F           12.94  
  2 Jackson, Jacob            15 Auburn Rec T&F           13.16  
  3 Morrison, Aiden           15 Auburn Rec T&F           13.84  
 
Event 89  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 5:11.6h  1989        Sam Holt, Topsham                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jodey            9 Lisbon Striders        7:07.00   10   
  2 Scribellito, Isaac        10 Lisbon Striders        7:35.00    8   
  3 Stewart, William          10 TOBT                   8:33.00    6   
 
Event 90  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 4:51.63  8/13/2016   Grady Satterfield, TOBE                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ethan             11 TOBT                   6:04.00   10   
  2 Cobb, Ben                 11 Panthers               6:21.00    8   
  3 Repetto, Quinlan          11 BRD                    6:34.00    6   
 
Event 91  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 4:26.70  2010        Will Shafer, Panthers                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollenbach, Jace          14 TOBT                   4:58.00   10   
  2 Chamberland, Andrew       14 TOBT                   5:10.00    8   
  3 Cohen, Nate               14 TOBT                   5:13.00    6   
  4 Palmer, Eli               13 BRD                    5:38.00    4   
  5 Robertson, Connor         13 Wiscasset Rec          5:40.00    2   
  6 Picard, Nick              13 TOBT                   6:01.00    1   
  7 Davis, Darien             13 Lisbon Striders        6:07.00  
  8 Harmon, Jeremy            13 Lisbon Striders        6:11.00  
  9 Andersson, David          13 Wiscasset Rec          6:17.00  
 10 Brown, Oliver             13 Auburn Rec T&F         6:31.00  
 11 Chen, Jonah               13 Auburn Rec T&F         6:32.00  
 12 Mockler, Luis             13 Lisbon Striders        7:07.00  
 
Event 92  1500 Meter Run 15 Boys
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 4:33.24  8/13/2016   Lisandro Berry-Gaviria, TOBE              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brienza, Timothy          15 Panthers               5:42.00  
  2 Boulet, Max               15 Lisbon Striders        6:03.00  
 
Event 97  400 Meter Dash 8 & un Boys
==========================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 1:13.80  2008        James Petersen, Hampden                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bushman, Latavian          8 Lewiston               1:24.56   2  10   
  2 Langlois, Peyton           7 Auburn Rec T&F         1:26.03   1   8   
  3 Jawor, Conrad              8 Lewiston               1:28.28   1   6   
  4 Repetto, Keaton            7 BRD                    1:32.00   1   4   
  5 Murphy, Elijah             7 TOBT                   1:34.09   1   2   
  6 Thibodeau, Eben            8 Auburn Rec T&F         1:35.06   1   1   
  7 Goudreau, Griffin          7 TOBT                   1:35.65   1 
  8 Kessler, Jacob             8 TOBT                   1:35.69   3 
  9 Newson, Gabriel            8 Auburn Rec T&F         1:38.00   2 
 10 Wasielewski, Lucas         7 BRD                    1:45.00   3 
 11 Abukar, Bashid             7 Lewiston               1:45.84   3 
 12 Boardman, Michael          8 Lewiston               1:46.10   3 
 13 Oehme, Sylas               6 Panthers               1:48.06   3 
 14 Watson, Jordan             6 BRD                    1:51.47   2 
 15 Schofield, Aidan           7 BRD                    1:59.43   3 
 16 Libby, Jude                6 Auburn Rec T&F         1:59.91   2 
 17 Dumond, Logan              6 Panthers               2:01.03   2 
 18 Brown, Ryan                6 Panthers               2:02.75   2 
 
Event 98  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 1:04.11  2010        James Peterson, UNA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cox, Jayden                9 Panthers               1:17.88   3  10   
  2 Kessler, Joseph           10 TOBT                   1:21.69   1   8   
  3 Aden, Ahmed                9 Lewiston               1:27.00   3   6   
  4 Halmos, Peyton            10 Panthers               1:27.97   3   4   
  5 Newell, Ronan             10 Panthers               1:29.00   1   2   
  6 Wasielewski, Rudy          9 BRD                    1:30.41   1   1   
  7 Flynn, Marshall            9 BRD                    1:30.82   3 
  8 Davis, Brayden            11 Panthers               1:33.00   1 
  9 Britt, Ian                 9 TOBT                   1:35.50   2 
 10 Scribellito, Isaac        10 Lisbon Striders        1:36.00   3 
 11 Soule, Harper              9 Panthers               1:38.07   2 
 12 Abukar, Nordin             9 Lewiston               1:41.37   2 
 13 Stewart, William          10 TOBT                   1:49.16   3 
 14 Wall, Marshall            10 BRD                    1:58.34   2 
 
Event 99  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 1:01.90  2009        Jake Dixon, Windham                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jeremie          12 Panthers               1:10.44   4  10   
  2 Dorn, Jordan              11 Panthers               1:12.41   1   8   
  3 Bedard, William           11 Panthers               1:13.33   4   6   
  4 Reese, Ishan              12 Auburn Rec T&F         1:13.53   1   4   
  5 Wilkins, Mack             12 TOBT                   1:14.59   3   2   
  6 Sellinger, Austin         12 Auburn Rec T&F         1:16.96   4   1   
  7 Kousky, Christopher       12 BRD                    1:18.44   2 
  8 Blagdon, Payton           12 Wiscasset Rec          1:18.53   2 
  9 Flynn, Evan               11 BRD                    1:19.00   3 
 10 Repetto, Quinlan          11 BRD                    1:20.00   3 
 11 Mason, Sylas              12 Lisbon Striders        1:21.00   1 
 12 Koslosky, Sam             12 TOBT                   1:23.06   3 
 13 Glasier, Conor            12 Wiscasset Rec          1:25.18   4 
 14 Morey, Luke               12 Panthers               1:30.43   3 
 15 Sands, Arick              12 Panthers               1:32.62   2 
 16 Webb, Aiden               12 Panthers               1:42.50   2 
 
Event 100  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 54.4h  1981        John Stovall, Scarborough                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Katende, Nigel            13 Lewiston                 59.44   5  10   
  2 Burkhardt, Hunter         13 Lisbon Striders        1:00.25   2   8   
  3 Dasch, Jesse              14 TOBT                   1:00.78   2   6   
  4 Blake, Adrian             14 Lisbon Striders        1:02.53   4   4   
  5 Davis, Tory               13 Panthers               1:02.66   3   2   
  6 Jackson, Donovan          13 Lewiston               1:05.03   5   1   
  7 Chamberland, Andrew       14 TOBT                   1:05.22   2 
  8 Keleher, Ben              13 TOBT                   1:06.00   3 
  9 Chase, Nate               14 TOBT                   1:06.34   3 
 10 Davis, Darien             13 Lisbon Striders        1:07.00   1 
 10 Cohen, Nate               14 TOBT                   1:07.00   5 
 12 Satterfield, Grady        13 TOBT                   1:07.44   4 
 13 Booker, Mason             13 Lisbon Striders        1:08.72   5 
 14 Garey, Nolan              13 Panthers               1:08.97   5 
 15 Robertson, Connor         13 Wiscasset Rec          1:09.00   1 
 16 Harmon, Jeremy            13 Lisbon Striders        1:09.53   4 
 17 Muhammad-Aceto, Jabreel   13 Lewiston               1:11.00   1 
 18 Timberlake, Nolen         14 TOBT                   1:11.03   1 
 19 Langlois, Cameron         14 Auburn Rec T&F         1:11.12   2 
 20 Garey, Nicholas           13 Panthers               1:11.16   5 
 21 Behnke, Jacob             13 Wiscasset Rec          1:13.90   4 
 22 Brown, Oliver             13 Auburn Rec T&F         1:14.12   1 
 23 Deveney-Freeman, Nate     14 TOBT                   1:14.73   3 
 24 Bessette, Tyler           13 Panthers               1:15.10   2 
 25 Dunbar, Ethan             13 Lisbon Striders        1:15.68   2 
 26 Day, Riley                13 Panthers               1:17.41   4 
 27 Jawor, Zachary            13 Lewiston               1:24.91   3 
 28 Mockler, Luis             13 Lisbon Striders        1:29.28   1 
 
Event 101  400 Meter Dash 15 Boys
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 55.86  2015        Tyler Bernier, Topsham Parks an             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Egge, Deven               15 Auburn Rec T&F         1:00.75  
  2 Brienza, Timothy          15 Panthers               1:02.38  
 
Event 112  800 Meter Run 8 & un Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 2:54.65  1998        Megan Nealey, Waldo                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camire, Graceyn            8 Panthers               3:34.00   10   
  2 Marston, Avery             8 Panthers               3:38.00    8   
  3 Ellis, Madeline            8 Panthers               3:44.00    6   
  4 Mastrogiacomo, Mia         8 Panthers               4:31.00    4   
  5 Stewart, Joy               8 TOBT                   4:56.00    2   
 
Event 113  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 2:43.59  8/13/2016   Hadley Mahoney, Scarborough               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nason, Angelina           10 Panthers               2:58.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Kalli            10 Panthers               3:04.00    8   
  3 Berry, Emma                9 TOBT                   3:21.00    6   
  4 Burkhardt, Adeline        10 Lisbon Striders        3:27.00    4   
  5 Brown, Olivia              9 TOBT                   3:33.00    2   
  6 Watson, Maddison           9 BRD                    4:02.00    1   
  7 Millett, Addison           9 Panthers               4:38.00  
 
Event 114  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 2:32.52  2006        Abby Mace, Augusta Track Te               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Traficonte, Lia           12 Panthers               2:54.00   10   
  2 Kennedy, Addison          12 TOBT                   2:54.20    8   
  3 Dupre, Lexie              11 TOBT                   3:02.00    6   
  4 Dauphinais, Isabel        12 BRD                    3:03.00    4   
  5 Mockler, Laura            12 Lisbon Striders        3:21.00    2   
  6 Grover, Hannah            12 Panthers               3:24.00    1   
  7 Killion, Hanna            12 TOBT                   3:25.00  
  8 Keleher, Grace            11 TOBT                   3:27.00  
  9 Bush, Sarah               11 Auburn Rec T&F         3:36.00  
 10 Barow, Nasteho            10 Lewiston               4:50.00  
 
Event 115  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 2:18.90  2008        Abbey Leonardi, Kennebunk                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hodkins, Rachel           13 Panthers               2:43.75   10   
  2 Koslosky, Lily            13 TOBT                   3:02.00    8   
  3 Carlton, Kelsie           13 BRD                    3:06.28    6   
  4 Hanna, Emma               13 TOBT                   3:15.78    4   
 
Event 116  800 Meter Run 15 Girls
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 2:32.05  2014        Madison Szczygiel, Wells                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciembroniewicz, Camila    15 TOBT                   2:34.06  
 
Event 122  200 Meter Dash 8 & un Girls
==========================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 32.72  2015        Emerson Flaker, Scarborough                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shariff-Hassan, Samira     8 Lewiston                 35.66   6  10   
  2 Marston, Avery             8 Panthers                 38.85   6   8   
  3 Cox, Nyrobie               7 Panthers                 39.40   6   6   
  4 Merrill, Isabelle          8 Auburn Rec T&F           39.85   5   4   
  5 Camire, Graceyn            8 Panthers                 39.87   6   2   
  6 Kennedy, Amia              8 TOBT                     40.72   4   1   
  7 Lowell, Jordyn             8 Lewiston                 40.77   6 
  8 Ellis, Madeline            8 Panthers                 41.88   1 
  9 Aden, Asha                 8 Lewiston                 42.21   6 
  9 Sargent, Melody            8 Lisbon Striders          42.21   1 
 11 Newson, Lyla               7 Auburn Rec T&F           42.62   4 
 12 Sweet, Madelyn             8 TOBT                     42.75   1 
 13 Dinsmore, Lauren           7 Auburn Rec T&F           45.82   5 
 14 Mastrogiacomo, Mia         8 Panthers                 47.00   5 
 15 Johnson, Cami              7 Panthers                 48.12   5 
 16 Deroche, Daphne            8 Auburn Rec T&F           48.81   3 
 17 Whitten, Annabelle         7 Panthers                 50.41   4 
 18 Knowles, Sophijah          7 Panthers                 50.81   5 
 19 Libby, Sophia              8 Auburn Rec T&F           50.87   3 
 20 Barry, Ella                7 Lisbon Striders          52.85   3 
 21 Puiia, Angelina            8 Wiscasset Rec            53.94   4 
 22 Rocha, Josephine           6 Panthers                 57.09   1 
 23 Soule, Annabel             6 Panthers                 57.41   3 
 24 Lowell, Brooke             6 Lewiston                 57.59   2 
 25 Ward, Lillian              6 Auburn Rec T&F         1:00.78   2 
 26 Rhoads, Ava                4 Panthers               1:02.28   4 
 27 Marston, Emma              6 Panthers               1:11.18   2 
 
Event 123  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 30.84  2007        Hannah Keisman, Panthers                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flynn, Jenni              10 Panthers                 31.63   2  10   
  2 Palmer, Elysia            10 BRD                      34.12   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Kalli            10 Panthers                 34.16   7   6   
  4 Burkhardt, Adeline        10 Lisbon Striders          34.32   2   4   
  5 Hayes, Isabel             10 Auburn Rec T&F           35.33   4   2   
  6 Abdulle, Muna              9 Lewiston                 35.97   7   1   
  7 Berry, Emma                9 TOBT                     36.06   6 
  8 Lyman, Murphy              9 Panthers                 36.22   7 
  9 Barow, Nasteho            10 Lewiston                 37.37   4 
 10 Ladner, Lena              10 BRD                      37.85   4 
 11 Joler, Mackenzie           9 Auburn Rec T&F           38.03   6 
 12 Bushman, Kiara            10 Lewiston                 38.09   3 
 13 Robash, Madison            9 Panthers                 38.38   7 
 14 Hartnett, Chloe           10 Panthers                 38.40   6 
 15 Aden, Ambiya               9 Lewiston                 38.69   6 
 16 Coffin, Erin              10 Lisbon Striders          38.82   5 
 17 Salat, Amina              10 Lewiston                 40.22   7 
 18 Grover, Chloe              9 Panthers                 40.65   1 
 19 Green, Zoe                 9 BRD                      41.59   1 
 19 Watson, Maddison           9 BRD                      41.59   3 
 21 Bessette, Audrey           9 Panthers                 42.78   3 
 22 Shea, Jenna                9 Auburn Rec T&F           43.00   4 
 23 Pelky, Leigha              9 Auburn Rec T&F           43.37   6 
 24 Mercier, Alexia            9 Auburn Rec T&F           43.84   5 
 25 McCormack, Quinn           9 BRD                      44.47   6 
 26 Dunbar, Emily             10 Lisbon Striders          44.69   5 
 27 Salat, Barlin              9 Lewiston                 45.38   7 
 28 Manson, Olivia             9 Lewiston                 46.63   2 
 29 Langelier, Gabrielle       9 Auburn Rec T&F           47.34   3 
 30 Marston, Haley             9 Auburn Rec T&F           47.44   1 
 31 Mulliner, Raegan           9 Auburn Rec T&F           48.32   1 
 32 Bang, kyrie                9 Auburn Rec T&F           53.56   2 
 
Event 124  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 27.5h  1992        Rebecca Ayer, Berwick                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Traficonte, Lia           12 Panthers                 30.91   6  10   
  2 Huntsman, Angel           12 TOBT                     31.15   1   8   
  3 McIntyre, Kailyn          11 BRD                      31.35   4   6   
  4 Bell, Payton              12 Auburn Rec T&F           31.75   3   4   
  5 Dupre, Lexie              11 TOBT                     32.35   3   2   
  6 Thibodeau, Leah           11 Auburn Rec T&F           32.47   5   1   
  7 Dauphinais, Isabel        12 BRD                      32.69   4 
  8 Foskett, Emma             11 Lewiston                 32.78   2 
  9 Brezovsky, Gabrielle      12 Auburn Rec T&F           33.38   2 
 10 Joler, Micah              11 Auburn Rec T&F           33.72   3 
 10 Abdi, Bilan               11 Lewiston                 33.72   3 
 12 Keleher, Grace            11 TOBT                     34.41   5 
 13 Shariff-Hassan, Lela      11 Lewiston                 34.62   6 
 14 Beaucage, Breah           12 Panthers                 34.84   6 
 15 Langelier, Isabelle       12 Auburn Rec T&F           35.15   2 
 16 Piper, Lorenza            12 Panthers                 35.25   5 
 17 Milliken, Hannah          12 Auburn Rec T&F           35.31   2 
 18 Cameron, Olivia           11 Auburn Rec T&F           35.50   3 
 19 Knowles, Jasmine          11 Panthers                 35.97   6 
 20 Marston, Abigail          11 Auburn Rec T&F           36.19   3 
 21 Langlois, Kaelyn Rae      11 Auburn Rec T&F           36.62   2 
 22 Gray, Celeste             11 TOBT                     37.03   1 
 23 Guay, Arianna             11 Auburn Rec T&F           37.53   4 
 24 Person, Veda              11 Panthers                 37.57   5 
 25 Ali, Miski                12 Lewiston                 37.82   1 
 26 Smith, Kasey              11 Auburn Rec T&F           38.06   4 
 27 Grover, Hannah            12 Panthers                 38.62   6 
 28 Levesque, Marliegh        12 Panthers                 38.91   5 
 29 Wante, Cathrine           11 Panthers                 39.38   6 
 30 Purington, Baily          11 Panthers                 41.97   5 
 31 Ortiz, Rosario            12 TOBT                     42.47   4 
 
Event 125  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 26.6h  1994        Meg Muller, Poland                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marquis-Boutin, Ellen     13 Panthers                 28.25   5  10   
  2 Green, Kaeden             13 BRD                      28.57   3   8   
  3 Dwinal, Margaret          14 TOBT                     28.88   2   6   
  4 Cobb, Nicole              14 Panthers                 29.18   5   4   
  5 Saxton, Ava               13 TOBT                     29.87   2   1.50
  5 Young, Mad Dash           14 TOBT                     29.87   1   1.50
  7 Fecteau, Sarah            14 Panthers                 30.66   5 
  7 Harrington, Josie         13 Wiscasset Rec            30.66   2 
  9 Wante, Madison            14 Panthers                 31.35   3 
 10 Alexander, Brooklyn       13 Auburn Rec T&F           31.91   2 
 11 Phillips, Grace           13 TOBT                     32.09   1 
 12 Huntsman, Jazzy           13 TOBT                     32.69   2 
 13 Niemi, Ashley             13 Panthers                 32.75   5 
 14 Deroche, Lucy             13 Auburn Rec T&F           33.09   3 
 15 Kennedy, Alexandra        14 TOBT                     33.21   4 
 16 Hanna, Emma               13 TOBT                     33.41   4 
 17 Mooney, Amelia            13 Lisbon Striders          33.62   3 
 18 Yonis, Madina             13 Lewiston                 34.53   4 
 19 Averill, Isabelle         13 Panthers                 34.72   4 
 20 Lachance, Megan           13 Auburn Rec T&F           35.04   4 
 21 Blair, Alexis             14 Lisbon Striders          35.53   1 
 21 Martin, Katelyn           13 Panthers                 35.53   4 
 23 Aden, Samira              13 Lewiston                 36.00   3 
 24 Sands, Trinity            14 Panthers                 37.27   5 
 25 Bickford, Megan           14 Panthers                 37.37   5 
 
Event 126  200 Meter Dash 15 Girls
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 29.86  2010        Lauren Shoemaker, Windham                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyndman, Lindy            15 Auburn Rec T&F           27.97R 
  2 Pratt, Bethany            15 TOBT                     38.15  
 
Event 127  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & un Boys
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 1:10.9h  1991        Cadet                                     
                         Gleason, Soren, Miller, Ellis                     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                            1:23.72   10   
  2 Panther Track Club  'A'                             1:27.28    8   
 
Event 128  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 1:02.2h  1987        Twin-K                                    
                         Huff, Eagleson, Pasquill, Seegal                  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Topsham, Team BeTHERE  'A'                          1:09.31   10   
 
Event 129  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 57.1h  1986        Twin-K                                      
                       Amoroso, Graves, Huff, Nguyen                     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Topsham, Team BeTHERE  'A'                          1:03.88   10   
  2 Lisbon Striders  'A'                                1:04.63    8   
  3 Auburn Rec T&F  'A'                                 1:06.37    6   
  4 Wiscasset Parks and Rec  'A'                        1:06.63    4   
  5 Panther Track Club  'A'                             1:07.78    2   
 
Event 130  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 50.1h  1986        Portland                                    
                       Moulton, Galarneau, Jacobik, Fenton               
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lisbon Striders  'A'                                  55.91   10   
  2 Auburn Rec T&F  'A'                                   57.09    8   
  3 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                              57.50    6   
  4 Panther Track Club  'A'                               58.19    4   
  5 Topsham, Team BeTHERE  'B'                            59.06    2   
  6 Topsham, Team BeTHERE  'A'                          1:03.22    1   
 
Event 132  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & un Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 1:11.58  2010        York                                      
                         Howe, Moran, White, Kiklis                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                            1:15.57   10   
  2 Panther Track Club  'B'                             1:25.87    8   
  3 Panther Track Club  'A'                             1:35.88    6   
 
Event 141  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 5:24.34  2014        Gorham Recreation, Gorham                 
                         A Caruso, D Hesler, E Stevens, E Green            
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Panther Track Club  'A'                             5:53.19   10   
  2 Topsham, Team BeTHERE  'A'                          6:06.87    8   
  3 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                            6:50.56    6   
  4 Lisbon Striders  'A'                                6:56.81    4   
  5 Panther Track Club  'B'                             7:01.53    2   
 
Event 142  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 4:55.95  2014        Panther Track Club, Panthers              
                         C Desrochers, K Bedard, K Johnson, M Turkington   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Topsham, Team BeTHERE  'A'                          5:27.88   10   
  2 Auburn Rec T&F  'A'                                 5:36.00    8   
  3 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                            6:00.00    6   
  4 Panther Track Club  'A'                             6:03.22    4   
  5 Auburn Rec T&F  'B'                                 7:38.28    2   
 
Event 143  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 4:31.64  2015        Topsham Parks and Rec, Topsham Parks an   
                         FitzPatrick, Lynch, Phillips, Ciembroniewicz      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Panther Track Club  'A'                             4:54.03   10   
  2 Topsham, Team BeTHERE  'A'                          5:23.19    8   
  3 Topsham, Team BeTHERE  'B'                          5:31.84    6   
 
Event 145  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & un Mixed
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 1:14.55  1997        Scarborough                               
                         Kipp, Mills, Shannon, Hoy                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                            1:20.82  
  2 Topsham, Team BeTHERE  'A'                          1:22.10  
  3 Lisbon Striders  'A'                                1:36.75  
 
Event 146  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Mixed
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 1:05.16  2001        Cumberland                                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                            1:10.31  
  2 Brunswick Recreation Dept  'B'                      1:11.11  
  3 Brunswick Recreation Dept  'A'                      1:11.16  
  4 Topsham, Team BeTHERE  'A'                          1:22.59  
 
Event 147  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Mixed
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 58.46  8/13/2016   Falmouth Flyers, Falmouth Flyers            
                       M Jonsson, J Knighton, A Christie, J Hollings     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewiston Recreation  'B'                            1:02.22  
  2 Topsham, Team BeTHERE  'A'                          1:07.94  
  3 Topsham, Team BeTHERE  'B'                          1:11.25  
  4 Panther Track Club  'A'                             1:12.16  
  5 Panther Track Club  'B'                             1:16.00  
 
Event 148  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Mixed
===================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 50.89  2011        Panthers                                    
                       Laliberte, Keisman, Haskell, Hall                 
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Topsham, Team BeTHERE  'B'                            57.78   2 
  2 Panther Track Club  'A'                             1:00.22   2 
  3 Topsham, Team BeTHERE  'A'                          1:03.19   2 
  4 Panther Track Club  'B'                             1:03.34   2 
  5 Lisbon Striders  'A'                                1:04.00   1 
  6 Lisbon Striders  'B'                                1:07.00   1 
 
Event 149  4x100 Meter Relay 15 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Auburn Rec T&F  'A'                                   57.09  
 
                Women - 8 & un - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) PANTHER TRACK CLUB         103.75     2) Lewiston Recreation        38.75
    3) Auburn Rec T&F              22.50     4) Topsham, Team BeTHERE      13   
 
                Women - 9-10 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) PANTHER TRACK CLUB          62        2) Auburn Rec T&F             41   
    3) Topsham, Team BeTHERE       38        4) Brunswick Recreation Dept  19   
    5) Lisbon Striders             17        6) Lewiston Recreation         8   
 
                Women - 11-12 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Auburn Rec T&F              76.50     2) Topsham, Team BeTHERE      71   
    3) PANTHER TRACK CLUB          51        4) Lisbon Striders            21.50
    5) Brunswick Recreation Dept   18        6) Lewiston Recreation         6   
 
                Women - 13-14 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) PANTHER TRACK CLUB          86        2) Topsham, Team BeTHERE      81.50
    3) Brunswick Recreation Dept   38.50     4) Auburn Rec T&F             18   
    5) Wiscasset Parks and Rec     17                                           
 
                Men - 8 & un - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Auburn Rec T&F              64        2) Lewiston Recreation        60   
    3) PANTHER TRACK CLUB          27.50     4) Topsham, Team BeTHERE       8.50
    5) Brunswick Recreation Dept    6        6) Lisbon Striders             4   
 
                  Men - 9-10 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) PANTHER TRACK CLUB          60        2) Topsham, Team BeTHERE      42   
    3) Lisbon Striders             26        4) Brunswick Recreation Dept  14   
    5) Auburn Rec T&F              10        6) Lewiston Recreation         6   
 
                 Men - 11-12 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) PANTHER TRACK CLUB          77        2) Lisbon Striders            31   
    3) Topsham, Team BeTHERE       30        3) Brunswick Recreation Dept  30   
    5) Auburn Rec T&F              28        6) Lewiston Recreation        25   
    7) Wiscasset Parks and Rec      6                                           
 
                 Men - 13-14 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Topsham, Team BeTHERE       87        2) Auburn Rec T&F             56   
    3) Lisbon Striders             51.66     4) Lewiston Recreation        37.33
    5) PANTHER TRACK CLUB           7        6) Brunswick Recreation Dept   4   
    7) Wiscasset Parks and Rec      2