2018 USATF-Maine Developmental Youth Summer Series 9-10 Performance List
 
Girls  09-10 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.21 F  NWI  Grace Marquis             10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2     15.43 F  NWI  Libby Saucier             10  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3     15.56 F  NWI  Ashley Foley              10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4     15.58 F  NWI  Macey Weisberg             9  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5     15.62 F  NWI  Jordyn Crump              10  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6     15.70 F  NWI  Harlow Oleary             10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7     16.05 F  NWI  Kelsie Murray             10  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8     16.06 F  NWI  Lucy Veilleux              9  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  9     16.10 F  NWI  Anna Smyth                10  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9     16.10 F  NWI  Avery Cologna             10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11     16.12 F  NWI  Ella Soucy                10  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 12     16.20 F  NWI  Alexandria Hatch          10  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13     16.30 F  NWI  Isabelle Merrill           9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14     16.33 F  NWI  Breah Curtis               9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15     16.40 F  NWI  Hope Fontaine              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 15     16.40 F  NWI  Ambiya Aden               10  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17     16.50 F  NWI  Kiersten Shayne           10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 17     16.50 F  NWI  Madelyn Sweet              9  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 19     16.56 F  NWI  Karina Dumond             10  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 20     16.58 F  NWI  Elyannah Briggs           10  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 21     16.62 F  NWI  Marina Violette           10  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 22     16.63 F  NWI  Charlotte Abello           9  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 23     16.64 F  NWI  Nakeena Simonds            9  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24     16.69 F  NWI  Aubrey Shaw               10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 25     16.70 F  NWI  Grace Grant               10  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 26     16.80 F  NWI  Siena Carbone              9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 26     16.80 F  NWI  Christal Macfarland       10  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 28     16.90 F  NWI  Madison Robash            10  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 28     16.90 F  NWI  Kelsey Record              9  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 30     17.00 F  NWI  Phoebe Paradis             9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 31     17.03 F  NWI  Lillie Schmelz            10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 31     17.03 F  NWI  Caroline Dutton            9  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 33     17.10 F  NWI  Alyssa Mann                9  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 34     17.14 F  NWI  Hadley Perry              10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 35     17.16 F  NWI  Evelyn Stevenson          10  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 36     17.20 F  NWI  Amia Kennedy               9  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 36     17.20 F  NWI  Sofie Snyder              10  PATRIOT T. C.        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 38     17.25 F  NWI  Brookelin Jones           10  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 39     17.30 F  NWI  Sadie DelVecchio          10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 39     17.30 F  NWI  Avery Marston              9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 41     17.33 F  NWI  Kaylee Folsom              9  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 42     17.40 F  NWI  Jenna Shea                10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 42     17.40 F  NWI  Virginia Foss             10  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 42     17.40 F  NWI  Gracie Richard            10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 45     17.46 F  NWI  Anastasia Baxter          10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 46     17.50 F  NWI  Lilah Hall                10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 47     17.59 F  NWI  Ava Syphers               10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 48     17.60 F  NWI  Mackenzie Joler           10  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 48     17.60 F  NWI  Clara White               10  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 50     17.70 F  NWI  Faith Stoddard             9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 50     17.70 F  NWI  Sophia Morgan             10  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 52     17.72 F  NWI  Emily Hodge                9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 52     17.72 F  NWI  Carmen Miller             10  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 54     17.73 F  NWI  Olivia Duplessis           9  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 55     17.75 F  NWI  Kate Geary                 9  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 56     17.77 F  NWI  Elsie Bell                 9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 57     17.80 F  NWI  Rachel Tanguay            10  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 57     17.80 F  NWI  Leigha Pelky              10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 57     17.80 F  NWI  Summer Johnson            10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 57     17.80 F  NWI  Madeline Ellis             9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 57     17.80 F  NWI  Jordyn Lowell              9  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 62     17.83 F  NWI  Elena Linscott            10  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 63     17.85 F  NWI  Julia Ellen Collins        9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 64     17.87 F  NWI  Olivia Chartier           10  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 65     17.90 F  NWI  Madison Sampietro         10  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 65     17.90 F  NWI  Laura Callaghan           10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 65     17.90 F  NWI  Ryleigh Taylor            10  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 68     17.94 F  NWI  Madison Sands              9  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 69     17.99 F  NWI  Lilly Clark                9  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 70     18.00 F  NWI  Audrey Winch               9  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 71     18.04 F  NWI  Mirra Meak                 9  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 72     18.07 F  NWI  Phoebe Bell               10  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 73     18.10 F  NWI  Emma Clukey                9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 73     18.10 F  NWI  Haley Glover              10  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 73     18.10 F  NWI  Emma Grenier               9  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 76     18.11 F  NWI  Penelope Knowles           9  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 77     18.20 F  NWI  Zoe Green                 10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 77     18.20 F  NWI  Julia Gilbert             10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 79     18.22 F  NWI  Penelope Terhune          10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 80     18.27 F  NWI  Lila Serber                9  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 81     18.31 F  NWI  Charlotte Fraser           9  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 82     18.37 F  NWI  Abigail Garland            9  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 83     18.40 F  NWI  Averi Holt                 9  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 84     18.42 F  NWI  Kristen Morneault          9  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 84     18.42 F  NWI  Ashlyn Mageau             10  Foxcroft              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 86     18.54 F  NWI  Dominique Giroux-Pare     10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 87     18.56 F  NWI  Lainey Trieu              10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 88     18.63 F  NWI  Sarah Sweeney              9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 89     18.69 F  NWI  Reve Turner                9  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 90     18.70 F  NWI  Julia Marino               9  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 91     18.77 F  NWI  Alexandraia McDonough     10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 92     18.80 F  NWI  Bailey Jordan              9  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 93     18.85 F  NWI  Trinity Tracy              9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 94     18.90 F  NWI  Charlotte Desmond          9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 94     18.90 F  NWI  Lucia Belliveau-Azzarito  10  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 94     18.90 F  NWI  Isabelle Desormiers        9  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 97     18.92 F  NWI  Breanna Chaplin            9  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 97     18.92 F  NWI  Mirage Priller            10  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 99     18.94 F  NWI  Kaydance Sheridan         10  Foxcroft              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
100     19.00 F  NWI  Lucelle Weed              10  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
100     19.00 F  NWI  Eliza Cyr                 10  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Girls  09-10 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     32.16 F  NWI  Libby Saucier             10  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2     32.23 F  NWI  Grace Marquis             10  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3     33.60 F  NWI  Avery Cologna             10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4     33.70 F  NWI  Harlow Oleary             10  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5     34.00 F  NWI  Jordyn Crump              10  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6     34.14 F  NWI  Karina Dumond             10  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7     34.46 F  NWI  Ella Soucy                10  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  7     34.46 F  NWI  Nina Mitchell              9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9     34.53 F  NWI  Ella Soucy                10  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10     34.57 F  NWI  Breah Curtis               9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11     34.74 F  NWI  Lucy Veilleux              9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12     34.78 F  NWI  Macey Weisberg             9  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 13     34.80 F  NWI  Madison Robash            10  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14     34.90 F  NWI  Lilah Hall                10  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 15     35.15 F  NWI  Elyannah Briggs           10  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 16     35.40 F  NWI  Alexandria Hatch          10  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16     35.40 F  NWI  Charlotte Abello           9  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 18     35.60 F  NWI  Isabelle Merrill           9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 19     35.64 F  NWI  Maggie Robichaud           9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 20     35.70 F  NWI  Avery Marston              9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 20     35.70 F  NWI  Evelyn Stevenson          10  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 22     35.80 F  NWI  Phoebe Paradis             9  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 23     35.83 F  NWI  Kiersten Shayne           10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 24     35.88 F  NWI  Grace Grant               10  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 25     35.94 F  NWI  Kelsie Murray             10  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 26     36.08 F  NWI  Lillie Schmelz            10  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 27     36.10 F  NWI  Ashley Foley              10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 27     36.10 F  NWI  Madelyn Sweet              9  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 29     36.11 F  NWI  Aubrey Shaw               10  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 30     36.41 F  NWI  Brookelin Jones           10  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 31     36.59 F  NWI  Sophia Morgan             10  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 32     36.60 F  NWI  Anna Smyth                10  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 32     36.60 F  NWI  Hope Fontaine              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 32     36.60 F  NWI  Mackenzie Joler           10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 35     36.70 F  NWI  Hadley Perry              10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 36     36.75 F  NWI  Addison Schall             9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 37     36.85 F  NWI  Danielle Bergeron         10  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 38     36.90 F  NWI  Haley Glover              10  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 39     37.18 F  NWI  Clara White               10  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 40     37.20 F  NWI  Julia Wardrop             10  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 41     37.30 F  NWI  Siena Carbone              9  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 42     37.40 F  NWI  Virginia Foss             10  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 42     37.40 F  NWI  Jenna Shea                10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 44     37.50 F  NWI  Maddison Watson           10  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 45     37.58 F  NWI  Julia Ellen Collins        9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 46     37.60 F  NWI  Marina Violette           10  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 47     37.69 F  NWI  Carmen Miller             10  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 48     37.91 F  NWI  Olivia Chartier           10  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 49     38.06 F  NWI  Olivia Chartier           10  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 50     38.10 F  NWI  Summer Johnson            10  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 51     38.19 F  NWI  Alexandraia McDonough     10  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 52     38.20 F  NWI  Phoebe Kibler             10  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 52     38.20 F  NWI  Emma Grenier               9  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 52     38.20 F  NWI  Madeleine Muschinski      10  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 55     38.21 F  NWI  Natalee Underwood          9  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 56     38.30 F  NWI  Kate Geary                 9  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 57     38.40 F  NWI  Faith Stoddard             9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 58     38.50 F  NWI  Sadie DelVecchio          10  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 59     38.58 F  NWI  Olivia Duplessis           9  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 59     38.58 F  NWI  Lila Serber                9  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 61     38.62 F  NWI  Madison Sands              9  Foxcroft             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 62     38.70 F  NWI  Ruby Ayer                 10  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 63     38.75 F  NWI  Mirra Meak                 9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 64     38.80 F  NWI  Zoe Green                 10  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 64     38.80 F  NWI  Ambiya Aden               10  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 64     38.80 F  NWI  Leigha Pelky              10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 67     38.94 F  NWI  Abagail Van Dyck           9  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 68     39.10 F  NWI  Ryleigh Taylor            10  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 69     39.20 F  NWI  Grace Beeler              10  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 70     39.23 F  NWI  Abigail Garland            9  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 71     39.24 F  NWI  Nakeena Simonds            9  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 72     39.26 F  NWI  Lila Serber                9  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 73     39.30 F  NWI  Leianna Nguyen             9  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 73     39.30 F  NWI  Madison Sampietro         10  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 75     39.38 F  NWI  Lily Heitmann              9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 76     39.43 F  NWI  Ruby Beane                 9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 77     39.50 F  NWI  Amia Kennedy               9  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 78     39.60 F  NWI  Gracie Richard            10  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 79     39.66 F  NWI  Elena Linscott            10  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 80     39.68 F  NWI  Ellie Arsenault            9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 81     39.70 F  NWI  Cayla Sullivan             9  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 82     39.80 F  NWI  Anastasia Baxter          10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 82     39.80 F  NWI  Kristen Morneault          9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 84     40.10 F  NWI  Gracie Herring             9  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 85     40.20 F  NWI  Penelope Knowles           9  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 85     40.20 F  NWI  Davanee Kimball            9  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 85     40.20 F  NWI  Kasie Booker              10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 88     40.25 F  NWI  Dominique Giroux-Pare     10  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 89     40.30 F  NWI  Jordyn Lowell              9  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 90     40.42 F  NWI  Mirage Priller            10  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 91     40.48 F  NWI  Lilly Clark                9  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 92     40.50 F  NWI  Rachel Tanguay            10  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 93     40.60 F  NWI  Eliza Cyr                 10  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 94     40.67 F  NWI  Penelope Terhune          10  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 95     40.68 F  NWI  Sarah Sweeney              9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 96     40.71 F  NWI  Sofia Short                9  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 97     40.80 F  NWI  Kelsey Record              9  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 98     40.88 F  NWI  Isabella Boudreau          9  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 99     40.90 F  NWI  Madeline Ellis             9  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
100     40.94 F  NWI  Kera Bilodeau              9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
100     40.94 F  NWI  Kiera Day                 10  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Girls  09-10 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:16.37 F       Nina Mitchell              9  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2   1:16.77 F       Grace Marquis             10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3   1:17.62 F       Karina Dumond             10  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4   1:20.77 F       Charlotte Abello           9  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5   1:22.19 F       Kaylee Johnston           10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  6   1:23.60 F       Addison Schall             9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7   1:23.70 F       Lilah Hall                10  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8   1:23.73 F       Kaylee Johnston           10  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9   1:24.01 F       Lillie Schmelz            10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10   1:24.22 F       Hadley Perry              10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 11   1:24.88 F       Olivia Chartier           10  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 12   1:25.15 F       Elyannah Briggs           10  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 13   1:25.40 F       Madison Robash            10  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14   1:25.89 F       Alexandria Hatch          10  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 15   1:26.70 F       Jordyn Crump              10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15   1:26.70 F       Olivia Brown              10  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17   1:26.85 F       Clara White               10  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 18   1:27.40 F       Phoebe Paradis             9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 19   1:27.51 F       Brookelin Jones           10  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 20   1:28.25 F       Marina Violette           10  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 21   1:29.00 F       Anna Smyth                10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 22   1:29.02 F       Olivia Duplessis           9  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 23   1:29.10 F       Avery Marston              9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 24   1:29.20 F       Avery Cologna             10  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 25   1:29.50 F       Julia Wardrop             10  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 26   1:29.66 F       Grace Beeler              10  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 27   1:30.90 F       Kate Geary                 9  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 28   1:31.14 F       Julia Ellen Collins        9  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 29   1:31.33 F       Natalee Underwood          9  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 30   1:31.50 F       Siena Carbone              9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 31   1:31.59 F       Sarah Sweeney              9  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 32   1:31.70 F       Amia Kennedy               9  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 33   1:31.80 F       Lainey Trieu              10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 34   1:31.99 F       Phoebe Bell               10  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 35   1:32.25 F       Cayla Sullivan             9  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 36   1:32.60 F       Eliza Cyr                 10  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 37   1:33.14 F       Julia Marino               9  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 38   1:34.31 F       Addie Trefts              10  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 39   1:34.50 F       Emma Grenier               9  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 39   1:34.50 F       Gracie Richard            10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 39   1:34.50 F       Maia Downing               9  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 42   1:34.59 F       Sadie DelVecchio          10  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 43   1:34.83 F       Grace Grant               10  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 44   1:35.12 F       Kelsey Record              9  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 45   1:35.17 F       Abigail Garland            9  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 46   1:35.26 F       Nakeena Simonds            9  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 47   1:36.50 F       Chloe Laprell              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 48   1:37.00 F       Aubrie Schencks            9  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 49   1:37.50 F       Madeline Ellis             9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 50   1:38.12 F       Gracelyn Folsom            9  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 51   1:38.13 F       Emma McCausland            9  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 52   1:38.20 F       Emma Clukey                9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 53   1:38.70 F       Anastasia Baxter          10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 54   1:38.73 F       Sofia Short                9  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 55   1:39.01 F       Reve Turner                9  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 56   1:39.10 F       Laura Callaghan           10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 57   1:39.20 F       Madeleine Muschinski      10  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 58   1:39.91 F       Elsie Bell                 9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 59   1:40.21 F       Nikita Boothby            10  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 60   1:41.35 F       Abygail Folsom             9  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 61   1:42.20 F       Skye Loring-Dymond         9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 62   1:42.30 F       Isabel Losacco             9  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 63   1:42.96 F       Ashleigh Baker             9  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 64   1:43.20 F       Sophia Hiscock             9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 65   1:43.30 F       Maddison Watson           10  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 66   1:43.50 F       Swift Sanford-LaForme      9  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 67   1:43.81 F       Summer Johnson            10  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 68   1:46.68 F       Taylor Davis               9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 69   1:48.09 F       Viviana Alicea-Santiago    9  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 70   1:48.37 F       Trinity Tracy              9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 71   1:50.86 F       Scout Boudreau             9  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 72   1:58.40 F       Mia Mastrogiacomo          9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 73   2:02.10 F       Lilyana Bragg              9  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 74   2:38.50 F       Kaydence Daigle            9  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Girls  09-10 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:59.02 F       Grace Marquis             10  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   3:01.10 F       Kaylee Johnston           10  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3   3:06.12 F       Clara White               10  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4   3:07.81 F       Libby Saucier             10  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5   3:08.72 F       Nina Mitchell              9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6   3:09.39 F       Addison Schall             9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7   3:15.60 F       Hadley Perry              10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  8   3:19.00 F       Emma Berry                10  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  9   3:19.52 F       Lillie Schmelz            10  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10   3:20.40 F       Lilah Hall                10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 11   3:20.46 F       Julia Wardrop             10  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 12   3:20.80 F       MACKENZIE Shields         10  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13   3:22.00 F       Zoe Hoisington             9  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 13   3:22.00 F       Grace Beeler              10  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15   3:23.00 F       Amia Kennedy               9  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 16   3:23.70 F       Alexandria Hatch          10  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 17   3:23.90 F       Avery Cologna             10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 18   3:24.34 F       Olivia Chartier           10  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 19   3:24.60 F       Eliza Cyr                 10  Sanford              7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 20   3:25.00 F       Olivia Brown              10  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 21   3:25.30 F       Caroline Dutton            9  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 22   3:25.71 F       Olivia Chartier           10  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 23   3:26.20 F       Jordyn Crump              10  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 24   3:27.95 F       Charlotte Abello           9  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 25   3:29.00 F       Avery Marston              9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 26   3:29.38 F       Abigail Garland            9  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 27   3:30.10 F       Kelsey Record              9  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 28   3:31.78 F       Julia Ellen Collins        9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 29   3:32.93 F       Sofia Short                9  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 30   3:33.00 F       Eleanor Young              9  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 31   3:33.64 F       Phoebe Bell               10  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 32   3:33.90 F       Lily Heitmann              9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 33   3:34.20 F       Phoebe Kibler             10  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 34   3:37.58 F       Sarah Sweeney              9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 35   3:37.80 F       Olivia Duplessis           9  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 36   3:38.00 F       Lainey Trieu              10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 37   3:38.27 F       Maia Downing               9  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 38   3:39.70 F       Maddison Watson           10  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 39   3:39.90 F       Madison Robash            10  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 40   3:40.00 F       Chloe Laprell              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 41   3:43.00 F       Ava Fucini-Harriman        9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 42   3:46.45 F       Addie Trefts              10  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 43   3:49.04 F       Charlotte Fraser           9  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 44   3:50.00 F       Sophia Hiscock             9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 45   3:52.00 F       Trinity Tracy              9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 46   3:52.29 F       Aubrie Schencks            9  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 47   3:55.00 F       Mia Mastrogiacomo          9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 48   3:57.00 F       Taylor Davis               9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 49   4:01.90 F       Grace Parenti              9  Sanford              7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 50   4:04.40 F       Juliana Parenti            9  Sanford              7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 51   4:08.94 F       Sierra Gerken             10  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 52   4:14.94 F       Gracelyn Folsom            9  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 53   4:15.00 F       Gracie Saucier             9  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 54   4:24.10 F       Elizabeth Ferero          10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 55   4:25.10 F       Lucelle Weed              10  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 56   5:08.60 F       Sophia Andrews            10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Girls  09-10 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:06.35 F       Kaylee Johnston           10  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2   6:32.72 F       Nina Mitchell              9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3   6:33.24 F       Mirage Priller            10  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4   6:36.97 F       Kaylee Johnston           10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5   6:43.00 F       Olivia Brown              10  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6   6:51.80 F       Emma Berry                10  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7   7:01.90 F       MACKENZIE Shields         10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8   7:05.59 F       Addison Schall             9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9   7:09.83 F       Lily Heitmann              9  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 10   7:16.36 F       Olivia Chartier           10  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 11   7:22.80 F       Zoe Hoisington             9  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 12   7:49.00 F       Emily Hodge                9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13   7:50.51 F       Addie Trefts              10  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 14   8:23.00 F       Gracie Saucier             9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15   8:31.78 F       Sierra Gerken             10  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16   9:01.60 F       Violet Chase              10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17   9:15.20 F       Mia Mastrogiacomo          9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Girls  09-10 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:11.98 F       Mirage Priller            10  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   5:12.50 F       Amia Kennedy               9  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  3   5:14.98 F       Addie Trefts              10  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4  X5:24.89 F       Phoebe Bell               10  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  5   5:27.00 F       Lilah Hall                10  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6  X5:36.01 F       Isabella Boudreau          9  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  7   5:36.90 F       Elizabeth Ferero          10  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8   5:40.00 F       Chloe Laprell              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  9   5:41.00 F       Gabrielle Langelier       10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 10  X5:42.25 F       Maeve Burgess             10  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 11   5:42.45 F       Kaylee Folsom              9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12   5:43.40 F       Skye Loring-Dymond         9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 13   5:44.50 F       Gracie Richard            10  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 14   5:45.00 F       Lucelle Weed              10  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 15   5:46.00 F       Virginia Foss             10  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 15   5:46.00 F       Jordyn Lowell              9  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 17   5:46.60 F       Olive Candura              9  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 18   5:46.80 F       Emma Grenier               9  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 19   5:46.90 F       Emma Clukey                9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 20   5:53.30 F       Vivian Anderson            9  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 21   5:55.50 F       Emily Hodge                9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 22   5:58.00 F       Mia Mastrogiacomo          9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 23   6:04.30 F       Kasie Booker              10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 24   6:06.30 F       Quinn McCormack           10  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 25   6:06.84 F       Grace Parenti              9  Sanford              6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 26   6:07.42 F       Kiera Day                 10  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 27   6:08.43 F       Delaney Merrill            9  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 28   6:08.78 F       Juliana Parenti            9  Sanford              6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 29   6:09.64 F       Mirra Meak                 9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 30   6:12.80 F       Natalie Robinson          10  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 31   6:16.00 F       Isabelle Desormiers        9  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 32   6:17.00 F       Julia Marino               9  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 33   6:19.00 F       Zoe Green                 10  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 34   6:20.96 F       Shayla Lee                 9  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 35   6:21.86 F       Violet Chase              10  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 36   6:23.14 F       Nakeena Simonds            9  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 37   6:23.40 F       Alexandraia McDonough     10  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 38   6:24.76 F       Gracelyn Folsom            9  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 39   6:27.76 F       Danielle Turner           10  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 40   6:36.41 F       Evelyn Boonstra           10  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 41   6:36.50 F       Payton Blake               9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 42   6:42.59 F       Isabella Boudreau          9  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 43   6:42.70 F       Mage Stoner                9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 44   6:46.30 F       Trinity Tracy              9  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 45   6:53.31 F       Summer Johnson            10  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 46   7:00.66 F       Averi Bryant               9  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 47   7:05.00 F       Charlotte Krantz          10  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 48   7:20.10 F       Scout Boudreau             9  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 49   7:25.00 F       Kaydence Daigle            9  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 50   7:39.44 F       Dianna Corson              9  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 51        DQ F       Gracie Herring             9  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 51        DQ F       Scarlette Rivard           9  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 51        DQ F       Phoebe Kibler             10  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 51        DQ F       Molly Cole                 9  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Girls  09-10  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3-08.00 F       Elyannah Briggs           10  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   3-06.00 F       Alexandraia McDonough     10  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2   3-06.00 F       Phoebe Paradis             9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4   3-05.00 F       Ava Syphers               10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4   3-05.00 F       Kelsie Murray             10  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4   3-05.00 F       Alexandria Hatch          10  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4   3-05.00 F       Karina Dumond             10  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4   3-05.00 F       Grace Marquis             10  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9   3-04.00 F       Quinn McCormack           10  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  9   3-04.00 F       Olivia Brown              10  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  9   3-04.00 F       Marina Violette           10  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  9   3-04.00 F       Evelyn Stevenson          10  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9   3-04.00 F       Jenna Shea                10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  9   3-04.00 F       Mackenzie Joler           10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  9   3-04.00 F       Emma Berry                10  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 16   3-02.00 F       Sofia Short                9  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 16   3-02.00 F       Hadley Perry              10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 16   3-02.00 F       Cayla Sullivan             9  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 16   3-02.00 F       Gracie Herring             9  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 16   3-02.00 F       Anna Smyth                10  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 16   3-02.00 F       Breah Curtis               9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 16   3-02.00 F       Danielle Turner           10  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 16   3-02.00 F       Lilly Clark                9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 16   3-02.00 F       Emily Hodge                9  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 16   3-02.00 F       Avery Cologna             10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 16   3-02.00 F       Julia Wardrop             10  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 16   3-02.00 F       Clara White               10  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 16   3-02.00 F       Nakeena Simonds            9  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 29   3-01.00 F       Violet Chase              10  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 29   3-01.00 F       Sadie DelVecchio          10  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 29   3-01.00 F       Stoorza Kayleen           10  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 29   3-01.00 F       Summer Johnson            10  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 33   3-00.00 F       Grace Grant               10  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 33   3-00.00 F       Ella Soucy                10  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 33   3-00.00 F       Eva Whitmore               9  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 33   3-00.00 F       Kasie Booker              10  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 33   3-00.00 F       Emma McCausland            9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 33   3-00.00 F       Hope Fontaine              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 33   3-00.00 F       Siena Carbone              9  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 33   3-00.00 F       Charlotte Fraser           9  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 41   2-11.00 F       Kaydance Sheridan         10  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 41   2-11.00 F       Mirage Priller            10  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 41   2-11.00 F       Lucy Veilleux              9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 41   2-11.00 F       Viviana Alicea-Santiago    9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 41   2-11.00 F       Sarah Sweeney              9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 41   2-11.00 F       Maggie Robichaud           9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 41   2-11.00 F       Ashleigh Baker             9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 41   2-11.00 F       Elena Linscott            10  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 41   2-11.00 F       Carmen Miller             10  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 50   2-10.00 F       Madeline Ellis             9  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 50   2-10.00 F       Isabelle Desormiers        9  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 50   2-10.00 F       Leigha Pelky              10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 50   2-10.00 F       Caroline Dutton            9  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 50   2-10.00 F       MACKENZIE Shields         10  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 50   2-10.00 F       Scarlette Rivard           9  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 50   2-10.00 F       Trinity Tracy              9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 50   2-10.00 F       Sophia Andrews            10  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 58   2-09.00 F       Delaney Merrill            9  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 58   2-09.00 F       Maeve Burgess             10  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 58   2-09.00 F       Davanee Kimball            9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 58   2-09.00 F       Dominique Giroux-Pare     10  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 62   2-08.00 F       Abygail Folsom             9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 62   2-08.00 F       Natalee Underwood          9  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 62   2-08.00 F       Virginia Foss             10  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 62   2-08.00 F       Sophia Hiscock             9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 62   2-08.00 F       Kenzie Juilli             10  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 62   2-08.00 F       Ella White                 9  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 62   2-08.00 F       Madison Sands              9  Foxcroft             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 62   2-08.00 F       Ryleigh Taylor            10  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 62   2-08.00 F       Ruby Beane                 9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 62   2-08.00 F       Ashlyn Mageau             10  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 62   2-08.00 F       Christal Macfarland       10  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 62   2-08.00 F       Kristen Morneault          9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 62   2-08.00 F       Julia Ellen Collins        9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 75   2-06.00 F       Payton Blake               9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 75   2-06.00 F       Madison Robash            10  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 75   2-06.00 F       Eleanor Young              9  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 75   2-06.00 F       Lydia Stevenson            9  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 75   2-06.00 F       Marianna Russo            10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 75   2-06.00 F       Isabelle Merrill           9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 75   2-06.00 F       Gracelyn Folsom            9  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 75   2-06.00 F       Olivia Manson             10  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 75   2-06.00 F       Tiana Seaborne            10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 84   2-05.00 F       Lilyana Bragg              9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 84   2-05.00 F       Alison Adair               9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 86   2-02.00 F       Lily Barrington            9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 87        NH F       Swift Sanford-LaForme      9  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 87        NH F       Abigail Garland            9  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 87        NH F       Charleston Louie           9  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 87        NH F       Vivian Anderson            9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 87        NH F       Mia Mastrogiacomo          9  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 87        NH F       Emma Clukey                9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 87        NH F       Eliza Stinson             10  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 87        NH F       Maia Downing               9  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 87        NH F       Breanna Chaplin            9  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 87        NH F       Gracie Saucier             9  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 87        NH F       Evelyn Boonstra           10  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 87        NH F       Isabel Losacco             9  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Girls  09-10  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11-04.00 F       Macey Weisberg             9  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2  10-11.50 F       Libby Saucier             10  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3  10-10.00 F       Ashley Foley              10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4  10-08.00 F       Julia Wardrop             10  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5  10-05.50 F       Lucy Veilleux              9  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  6  10-03.50 F       Kelsie Murray             10  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  6  10-03.50 F       Phoebe Paradis             9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6  10-03.50 F       Breah Curtis               9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9  10-03.00 F       Karina Dumond             10  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  9  10-03.00 F       Elyannah Briggs           10  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 11  10-02.75 F       Nakeena Simonds            9  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12  10-01.00 F       Anna Smyth                10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 13  10-00.25 F       Kiersten Shayne           10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14   9-11.00 F       Sophia Morgan             10  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15   9-10.75 F       Grace Marquis             10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16   9-07.50 F       Lilah Hall                10  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17   9-07.00 F       Hope Fontaine              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18   9-06.50 F       Jordyn Crump              10  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 19   9-05.75 F       Kristen Morneault          9  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 20   9-05.50 F       Lilly Clark                9  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 21   9-05.00 F       Harlow Oleary             10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 22   9-03.50 F       Clara White               10  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 23   9-03.00 F       MACKENZIE Shields         10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 23   9-03.00 F       Kasie Booker              10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 25   9-02.75 F       Ava Syphers               10  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 26   9-01.50 F       Gigi Williams              9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 26   9-01.50 F       Lillie Schmelz            10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 28   9-01.00 F       Isabelle Merrill           9  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 28   9-01.00 F       Hadley Perry              10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 28   9-01.00 F       Caroline Dutton            9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 31   9-00.50 F       Virginia Foss             10  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 32   9-00.00 F       Siena Carbone              9  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 33   8-11.50 F       Zoe Hoisington             9  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 34   8-11.00 F       Grace Grant               10  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 35   8-10.00 F       Danielle Bergeron         10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 35   8-10.00 F       Julia Gilbert             10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 37   8-09.25 F       Sarah Sweeney              9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 37   8-09.25 F       Carmen Miller             10  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 39   8-09.00 F       Mirage Priller            10  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 40   8-08.50 F       Avery Cologna             10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 41   8-08.00 F       Charlotte Abello           9  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 41   8-08.00 F       Olivia Manson             10  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 43   8-07.50 F       Summer Johnson            10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 44   8-07.00 F       Evelyn Stevenson          10  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 44   8-07.00 F       Maia Downing               9  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 46   8-06.00 F       Alyssa Mann                9  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 47   8-05.00 F       Cayla Sullivan             9  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 47   8-05.00 F       Sofie Snyder              10  PATRIOT T. C.        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 47   8-05.00 F       Emily Hodge                9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 47   8-05.00 F       Sadi Martens              10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 51   8-04.75 F       Sofia Short                9  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 52   8-04.50 F       Zoe Green                 10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 53   8-04.00 F       Leah Jarochym             10  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 54   8-03.50 F       Olivia Brown              10  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 55   8-02.00 F       Kiera Day                 10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 56   8-01.50 F       Haley Glover              10  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 56   8-01.50 F       Madeline Ellis             9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 56   8-01.50 F       Rachel Tanguay            10  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 59   8-01.00 F       Ava Syphers               10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 60   8-00.00 F       Olivia Duplessis           9  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 60   8-00.00 F       Skye Loring-Dymond         9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 62   7-11.50 F       Davanee Kimball            9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 63   7-11.00 F       Olivia Chartier           10  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 63   7-11.00 F       Quinn McCormack           10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 63   7-11.00 F       Mackenzie Joler           10  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 66   7-10.00 F       Isabelle Desormiers        9  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 67   7-09.00 F       Leigha Pelky              10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 68   7-07.50 F       Abigail Garland            9  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 69   7-07.00 F       Isabel Losacco             9  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 70   7-06.25 F       Kaydance Sheridan         10  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 71   7-06.00 F       Sophia Andrews            10  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 72   7-05.00 F       Vivian Anderson            9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 73   7-04.50 F       Kaylee Stoorza            10  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 73   7-04.50 F       Grace Beeler              10  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 73   7-04.50 F       Ashleigh Baker             9  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 73   7-04.50 F       Dominique Giroux-Pare     10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 77   7-04.00 F       Elena Linscott            10  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 78   7-03.25 F       Madison Sands              9  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 79   7-03.00 F       Emma Grenier               9  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 79   7-03.00 F       Alexandraia McDonough     10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 81   7-02.00 F       Piper Leone                9  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 81   7-02.00 F       Scarlette Rivard           9  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 83   7-01.50 F       Faith Stoddard             9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 84   7-01.00 F       Trinity Tracy              9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 84   7-01.00 F       Jenna Shea                10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 84   7-01.00 F       Jordyn Lowell              9  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 87   7-00.00 F       Ashlyn Mageau             10  Foxcroft              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 88   6-11.50 F       Kelsey Record              9  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 89   6-11.00 F       Lila Serber                9  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 90   6-10.50 F       Mirra Meak                 9  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 91   6-10.00 F       Kate Geary                 9  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 91   6-10.00 F       Lucia Belliveau-Azzarito  10  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 91   6-10.00 F       Avalon Tate               10  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 94   6-09.50 F       Charleston Louie           9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 95   6-09.00 F       Ryleigh Taylor            10  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 95   6-09.00 F       Avery Marston              9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 97   6-08.50 F       Lydia Stevenson            9  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 98   6-08.00 F       Charlotte Desmond          9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 98   6-08.00 F       Swift Sanford-LaForme      9  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
100   6-07.00 F       Averi Holt                 9  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Girls  09-10  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  19-04.00 F       Julia Wardrop             10  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2  18-08.50 F       Jordyn Crump              10  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3  18-00.00 F       Phoebe Bell               10  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3  18-00.00 F       Emma Berry                10  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  5  17-11.25 F       Ava Syphers               10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6  17-06.50 F       Payton Blake               9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  7  17-02.00 F       Addison Rush              10  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  8  16-01.25 F       Kenzie Juilli             10  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  9  15-10.75 F       Gigi Williams              9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10  15-09.00 F       Kasie Booker              10  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 11  15-06.50 F       Avery Cologna             10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 12  15-05.75 F       Aubrey Shaw               10  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13  15-05.00 F       Sadi Martens              10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14  15-03.00 F       Caroline Dutton            9  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 14  15-03.00 F       Phoebe Paradis             9  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 14  15-03.00 F       Bailey Jordan              9  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 17  15-02.00 F       Madelyn Sweet              9  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 18  15-01.25 F       Isabelle Merrill           9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 19  15-00.00 F       Sadie DelVecchio          10  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 20  14-11.00 F       Gracie Richard            10  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 20  14-11.00 F       Siena Carbone              9  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 22  14-09.00 F       Maeve Burgess             10  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 22  14-09.00 F       Olivia Brown              10  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 24  14-08.50 F       Anna Smyth                10  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 25  14-07.00 F       Gabrielle Langelier       10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 26  14-06.00 F       Vivian Anderson            9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 27  14-05.25 F       Zoe Green                 10  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 28  14-05.00 F       Leah Jarochym             10  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 29  14-04.00 F       Tiana Seaborne            10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 29  14-04.00 F       Summer Johnson            10  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 31  14-03.00 F       Hope Fontaine              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 32  14-02.00 F       Skye Loring-Dymond         9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 33  14-01.50 F       Kiera Day                 10  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 34  14-00.25 F       Sophia Andrews            10  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 35  13-10.00 F       Olivia Manson             10  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 35  13-10.00 F       Payton Cole               10  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 35  13-10.00 F       Evelyn Boonstra           10  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 38  13-08.50 F       Clarise Cormier            9  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 39  13-07.00 F       Ella Soucy                10  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 39  13-07.00 F       MACKENZIE Shields         10  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 41  13-06.50 F       Skye Lorying-Dymond        9  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 42  13-06.00 F       Lucelle Weed              10  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 43  13-05.00 F       Mirage Priller            10  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 44  13-04.00 F       Haley Glover              10  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 45  13-03.00 F       Ashley Foley              10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 46  13-02.00 F       Madison Sampietro         10  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 46  13-02.00 F       Ryleigh Taylor            10  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 48  13-01.00 F       Sophia Morgan             10  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 49  12-10.50 F       Kaydance Sheridan         10  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 50  12-10.00 F       Scarlette Rivard           9  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 51  12-09.25 F       Isabella Pecze            10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 52  12-09.00 F       Jaden Roberts              9  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 53  12-08.00 F       Maddison Watson           10  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 53  12-08.00 F       Taylor Davis               9  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 55  12-06.00 F       Dominique Giroux-Pare     10  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 56  12-05.50 F       Rachel Tanguay            10  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 56  12-05.50 F       Charleston Louie           9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 58  12-03.50 F       Abygail Folsom             9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 59  12-03.00 F       Delaney Merrill            9  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 60  12-02.50 F       Grace Grant               10  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 61  12-02.00 F       Olivia Chartier           10  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 62  12-01.50 F       Annabelle Lamontagne       9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 63  11-11.50 F       Jenna Shea                10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 64  11-11.00 F       Isabella Boudreau          9  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 64  11-11.00 F       Leianna Nguyen             9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 64  11-11.00 F       Stoorza Kayleen           10  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 67  11-09.00 F       Nikita Boothby            10  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 68  11-07.25 F       Carmen Miller             10  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 69  11-07.00 F       Natalie Robinson          10  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 69  11-07.00 F       Lila Serber                9  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 71  11-05.75 F       Maggie Robichaud           9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 72  11-04.00 F       Averi Holt                 9  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 72  11-04.00 F       Faith Stoddard             9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 74  11-03.50 F       Olivia Chartier           10  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 74  11-03.50 F       Ella Soucy                10  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 76  11-02.50 F       Danielle Bergeron         10  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 77  11-02.25 F       Ruby Ayer                 10  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 78  11-02.00 F       Madeleine Muschinski      10  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 78  11-02.00 F       Abigail Garland            9  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 80  11-01.25 F       Ruby Beane                 9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 81  11-01.00 F       Kera Bilodeau              9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 81  11-01.00 F       Lila Serber                9  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 81  11-01.00 F       Isabella Boudreau          9  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 84  11-00.00 F       Kaylee Folsom              9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 85  10-10.00 F       Viviana Alicea-Santiago    9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 85  10-10.00 F       Nikita Boothby            10  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 87  10-08.00 F       Juliana Aguirre           10  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 87  10-08.00 F       Alison Adair               9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 89  10-07.50 F       Leigha Pelky              10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 90  10-07.00 F       Charlotte Fraser           9  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 91  10-06.50 F       Shayla Lee                 9  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 92  10-06.00 F       Dianna Corson              9  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 93  10-05.50 F       Desirae Pacheco           10  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 93  10-05.50 F       Christal Macfarland       10  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 95  10-05.00 F       Marianna Russo            10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 95  10-05.00 F       Anastasia Baxter          10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 95  10-05.00 F       Isabelle Desormiers        9  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 95  10-05.00 F       Madeline Ellis             9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 99  10-03.00 F       Quinn McCormack           10  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
100  10-02.00 F       Emily Hodge                9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
100  10-02.00 F       Lucia Belliveau-Azzarito  10  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 
Girls  09-10  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  67-09.00 F       Julia Wardrop             10  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2  66-11.00 F       Emma Berry                10  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3  58-04.00 F       Addison Rush              10  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4  55-01.00 F       Ava Syphers               10  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5  54-01.00 F       Marina Violette           10  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6  54-00.00 F       Danielle Turner           10  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7  53-01.00 F       Isabelle Merrill           9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8  53-00.00 F       Ava Syphers               10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  9  51-02.00 F       Hope Fontaine              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10  50-08.00 F       Phoebe Bell               10  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 11  49-10.00 F       Avery Cologna             10  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 12  47-00.00 F       Jenna Shea                10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13  45-11.00 F       Leigha Pelky              10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14  45-10.00 F       Aubrey Shaw               10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15  45-01.00 F       Summer Johnson            10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16  44-10.00 F       Siena Carbone              9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17  44-01.00 F       Gabrielle Langelier       10  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18  44-00.00 F       Zoe Green                 10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 19  43-11.00 F       Phoebe Paradis             9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 20  43-00.00 F       Kasie Booker              10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 21  42-11.00 F       Charlotte Krantz          10  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 22  42-10.00 F       Lilly Clark                9  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 23  42-01.00 F       Christal Macfarland       10  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 23  42-01.00 F       Isabella Pecze            10  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 25  41-09.00 F       Haley Glover              10  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 26  41-03.00 F       Jordyn Crump              10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 27  40-02.00 F       Lucy Veilleux              9  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 28  39-09.00 F       Sadi Martens              10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 29  39-08.00 F       Mirage Priller            10  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 30  39-00.00 F       Lucia Belliveau-Azzarito  10  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 31  37-09.00 F       Kera Bilodeau              9  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 32  37-08.00 F       Sofie Snyder              10  PATRIOT T. C.        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 33  36-11.00 F       Sophia Andrews            10  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 34  36-10.00 F       Bailey Jordan              9  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 34  36-10.00 F       Sadie DelVecchio          10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 36  36-05.00 F       Payton Blake               9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 37  36-01.00 F       Lily Heitmann              9  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 38  35-11.00 F       Madelyn Sweet              9  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 38  35-11.00 F       Charleston Louie           9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 40  35-10.00 F       Natalee Underwood          9  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 41  35-08.00 F       Kiera Day                 10  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 42  35-05.00 F       Alexandria Hatch          10  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 42  35-05.00 F       Annabelle Lamontagne       9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 44  35-04.00 F       Kaydance Sheridan         10  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 45  34-11.00 F       Faith Stoddard             9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 46  34-10.00 F       Alexandraia McDonough     10  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 47  34-07.00 F       Aubrie Schencks            9  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 48  34-04.00 F       Leianna Nguyen             9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 49  33-10.00 F       Reve Turner                9  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 50  33-08.00 F       Madison Sampietro         10  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 51  33-06.00 F       Vivian Anderson            9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 52  33-04.00 F       Abygail Folsom             9  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 53  32-05.00 F       Sofia Short                9  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 53  32-05.00 F       Charlotte Fraser           9  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 55  32-02.00 F       Payton Cole               10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 56  32-00.00 F       Dominique Giroux-Pare     10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 57  31-10.00 F       Virginia Foss             10  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 58  31-09.00 F       Danielle Bergeron         10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 59  31-00.00 F       Maeve Burgess             10  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 60  30-10.00 F       Isabella Boudreau          9  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 60  30-10.00 F       Grace Grant               10  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 60  30-10.00 F       Emma Clukey                9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 63  30-08.00 F       Isabella Pecze            10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 64  29-11.00 F       Caroline Dutton            9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 65  29-09.00 F       Ashleigh Baker             9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 66  29-07.00 F       Ella Soucy                10  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 66  29-07.00 F       Olivia Manson             10  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 68  29-06.00 F       Madeleine Muschinski      10  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 69  28-02.00 F       Jaden Roberts              9  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 70  28-01.00 F       Ashlyn Mageau             10  Foxcroft              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 71  27-07.00 F       Chloe Laprell              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 72  27-06.00 F       MACKENZIE Shields         10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 73  27-05.00 F       Gigi Williams              9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 74  26-10.00 F       Desirae Pacheco           10  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 74  26-10.00 F       Addie Trefts              10  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 76  26-07.00 F       Edith Grey                10  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 77  26-06.00 F       Quinn McCormack           10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 78  26-05.00 F       Gracelyn Folsom            9  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 79  26-03.00 F       Rachel Tanguay            10  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 80  25-07.00 F       Averi Holt                 9  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 81  25-03.00 F       Kaydence Daigle            9  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 82  25-02.25 F       Scarlette Rivard           9  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 83  24-11.00 F       Emma McCausland            9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 83  24-11.00 F       Edith Grey                10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 85  24-08.00 F       Madison Chartier           9  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 86  23-10.00 F       Olive Candura              9  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 86  23-10.00 F       Kenzie Juilli             10  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 88  23-09.00 F       Evelyn Boonstra           10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 89  23-05.00 F       Piper Leone                9  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 90  23-03.00 F       Alyssa Mann                9  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 91  23-01.00 F       Lila Serber                9  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 92  22-01.00 F       Gracie Richard            10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 92  22-01.00 F       Juliana Aguirre           10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 94  21-07.00 F       Emily Hodge                9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 94  21-07.00 F       Leah Jarochym             10  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 96  21-06.00 F       Charlotte Desmond          9  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 97  21-01.00 F       Nikita Boothby            10  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 98  21-00.00 F       Violet Chase              10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 99  20-09.00 F       Isabelle Desormiers        9  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
100  19-04.00 F       Swift Sanford-LaForme      9  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Boys  09-10 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.90 F  NWI  Jayden Cox                10  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2     15.10 F  NWI  Simon Stadnicki           10  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3     15.20 F  NWI  Conrad Jawor               9  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3     15.20 F  NWI  Matthew Grace             10  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  5     15.30 F  NWI  Latavian Bushman           9  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  6     15.50 F  NWI  Joey Foley                10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6     15.50 F  NWI  Khalil Hamdi               9  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  8     15.73 F  NWI  Evan Goodridge             9  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  9     15.80 F  NWI  Hunter Caiazzo            10  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10     15.87 F  NWI  Coleman Chase             10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11     15.90 F  NWI  Nathan Foley               9  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 12     15.97 F  NWI  Jordan Pettway            10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13     16.00 F  NWI  Jack Brogan               10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13     16.00 F  NWI  Jackson Bartick           10  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13     16.00 F  NWI  Spencer St Pierre         10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 16     16.10 F  NWI  Rudy Wasielewski          10  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 16     16.10 F  NWI  Finn McMahon              10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 16     16.10 F  NWI  Dylan Crockett            10  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 19     16.20 F  NWI  Ahmed Aden                10  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 19     16.20 F  NWI  Braeden Barbour           10  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 19     16.20 F  NWI  Austin Landry             10  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 22     16.22 F  NWI  Louie Knights             10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 23     16.26 F  NWI  Jordan Petway             10  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 24     16.27 F  NWI  Owen Glanville-True        9  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 25     16.35 F  NWI  Asher Valentine           10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 26     16.39 F  NWI  Tyler Priest               9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 27     16.40 F  NWI  Caleb Morrison            10  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 27     16.40 F  NWI  Karl Longstreth           10  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 27     16.40 F  NWI  Rocco Ciccomancini        10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 30     16.50 F  NWI  Nick Verill               10  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 31     16.60 F  NWI  Damon Rucci               10  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 32     16.61 F  NWI  Caleb Morgan              10  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 33     16.67 F  NWI  Alexander Beckwith        10  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 34     16.70 F  NWI  Orrin Slover              10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 35     16.80 F  NWI  Brodyn Rodrigue            9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 35     16.80 F  NWI  Christian Benson           9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 35     16.80 F  NWI  William Harmon             9  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 38     16.90 F  NWI  Matthew Bilodeau          10  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 39     16.99 F  NWI  Lucas Fisher              10  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 40     17.00 F  NWI  Jeffrey Tuplin            10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 41     17.01 F  NWI  Noah Briggs                9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 41     17.01 F  NWI  Collin Pelletier          10  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 43     17.03 F  NWI  Ethan Cunliffe            10  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 44     17.07 F  NWI  Lex Cote                   9  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 44     17.07 F  NWI  Owen Reynolds              9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 46     17.30 F  NWI  Thomas Juergens            9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 46     17.30 F  NWI  Tyler Surran              10  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 48     17.39 F  NWI  Brigham Zaehringer         9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 49     17.40 F  NWI  Ognjen Oluic              10  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 49     17.40 F  NWI  Andrew O'Meara             9  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 49     17.40 F  NWI  Ael Shimirwa              10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 52     17.41 F  NWI  Owen Goodridge             9  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 53     17.49 F  NWI  Lucien Malyk              10  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 54     17.50 F  NWI  Gabriel Newson             9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 54     17.50 F  NWI  Eli Ford                   9  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 56     17.61 F  NWI  Jordan Brown              10  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 57     17.68 F  NWI  Wyatt Waloewandja         10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 58     17.70 F  NWI  Cole Rinchich              9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 58     17.70 F  NWI  Adam Bodwell               9  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 58     17.70 F  NWI  Daniel Smith               9  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 61     17.73 F  NWI  Tanner Ladd               10  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 62     17.80 F  NWI  Riley Davis               10  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 62     17.80 F  NWI  Aaron Dumais              10  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 64     17.83 F  NWI  Marshall Huber            10  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 65     17.93 F  NWI  Gabrial Thornwall         10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 66     17.99 F  NWI  Cooper Allen               9  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 66     17.99 F  NWI  Jackson Holmes             9  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 68     18.00 F  NWI  Gavin Rothe               10  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 69     18.06 F  NWI  Dylan Marcello             9  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 70     18.08 F  NWI  Colin Lolar                9  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 71     18.10 F  NWI  David Brewer               9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 71     18.10 F  NWI  William Wallingford       10  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 71     18.10 F  NWI  Macen Boissonneau          9  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 74     18.20 F  NWI  Jacob Trundy               9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 74     18.20 F  NWI  Jaziah Johnson             9  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 74     18.20 F  NWI  Logan Brassard            10  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 74     18.20 F  NWI  Jordan Brown              10  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 78     18.21 F  NWI  Declan Tall                9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 79     18.28 F  NWI  Benjamin Uhlenhake        10  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 80     18.30 F  NWI  Ben Knox                  10  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 81     18.33 F  NWI  Pierce McLellan            9  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 82     18.39 F  NWI  Maz Guthrie                9  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 83     18.40 F  NWI  Isaac Crabtree             9  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 83     18.40 F  NWI  Tyler Prak                 9  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 85     18.42 F  NWI  Jake McCannell             9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 86     18.50 F  NWI  August Groh                9  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 87     18.51 F  NWI  Cooper Andrei              9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 87     18.51 F  NWI  Maz Guthrie                9  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 89     18.55 F  NWI  Dresden Sherwood          10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 90     18.60 F  NWI  Jacob Kessler              9  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 90     18.60 F  NWI  Ryan Hanlon               10  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 90     18.60 F  NWI  Benjamin Dionne-Underwoo   9  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 93     18.69 F  NWI  Cooper Keeler             10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 94     18.70 F  NWI  Jonah Bryand              10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 94     18.70 F  NWI  Jack Glover                9  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 96     18.74 F  NWI  Sullivan O'Clair           9  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 97     18.79 F  NWI  Sawyer Rooney             10  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 98     18.80 F  NWI  Andrew Bouthot            10  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 98     18.80 F  NWI  Wyatt Johnson              9  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 98     18.80 F  NWI  Jonathan Palmer            9  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Boys  09-10 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     30.60 F  NWI  Jayden Cox                10  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2     30.78 F  NWI  Matthew Grace             10  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  3     31.60 F  NWI  Conrad Jawor               9  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4     31.71 F  NWI  Peter Rank                10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5     32.10 F  NWI  Joey Foley                10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6     32.80 F  NWI  Dylan Crockett            10  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7     32.90 F  NWI  Simon Stadnicki           10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8     33.00 F  NWI  Finn McMahon              10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9     33.29 F  NWI  Logan Brassard            10  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10     33.30 F  NWI  Jack Brogan               10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11     33.50 F  NWI  Cade Potts                10  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12     33.80 F  NWI  Khalil Hamdi               9  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13     34.04 F  NWI  Coleman Chase             10  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 14     34.26 F  NWI  Louie Knights             10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15     34.30 F  NWI  Nathan Foley               9  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16     34.39 F  NWI  Christopher Richards      10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 17     34.60 F  NWI  Ael Shimirwa              10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17     34.60 F  NWI  Karl Longstreth           10  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19     34.70 F  NWI  Andrew O'Meara             9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20     34.77 F  NWI  Spencer St Pierre         10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 21     34.78 F  NWI  August Groh                9  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 21     34.78 F  NWI  Aelal Shimirwa            10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 23     34.86 F  NWI  Evan Goodridge             9  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 24     34.97 F  NWI  Will Harmon                9  Cape Elizabeth        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 25     35.00 F  NWI  Braeden Barbour           10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 26     35.03 F  NWI  Asher Valentine           10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 26     35.03 F  NWI  Rocco Ciccomancini        10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 28     35.10 F  NWI  Rudy Wasielewski          10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 28     35.10 F  NWI  Ahmed Aden                10  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 30     35.18 F  NWI  Caleb Morgan              10  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 31     35.20 F  NWI  Carter Cormier            10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 32     35.33 F  NWI  Noah Briggs                9  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 33     35.40 F  NWI  Aaron Dumais              10  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 34     35.51 F  NWI  Macen Boissonneau          9  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 35     35.80 F  NWI  Jackson Holmes             9  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 36     35.90 F  NWI  Brady Peterson            10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 37     35.97 F  NWI  Alexander Beckwith        10  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 38     36.10 F  NWI  Caleb Morrison            10  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 38     36.10 F  NWI  Chase Cleary               9  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 40     36.12 F  NWI  Collin Pelletier          10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 41     36.16 F  NWI  Owen Glanville-True        9  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 42     36.31 F  NWI  Lex Cote                   9  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 43     36.40 F  NWI  Ognjen Oluic              10  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 44     36.46 F  NWI  Ethan Cunliffe            10  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 45     36.50 F  NWI  Damon Rucci               10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 45     36.50 F  NWI  Brodyn Rodrigue            9  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 45     36.50 F  NWI  Jeffrey Tuplin            10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 48     36.52 F  NWI  Dominique Layman          10  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 49     36.54 F  NWI  Lucas Fisher              10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 50     36.60 F  NWI  Riley Davis               10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 50     36.60 F  NWI  Alexander Harriman         9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 52     36.75 F  NWI  Tanner Ladd               10  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 53     36.85 F  NWI  Nick Verill               10  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 53     36.85 F  NWI  Briehr Ward                9  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 55     37.00 F  NWI  Daniel Smith               9  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 56     37.05 F  NWI  Cooper Allen               9  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 57     37.09 F  NWI  Benjamin Dionne-Underwoo   9  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 58     37.10 F  NWI  Tyler Surran              10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 59     37.18 F  NWI  Lucien Malyk              10  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 60     37.22 F  NWI  Brigham Zaehringer         9  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 61     37.36 F  NWI  David Brewer               9  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 62     37.40 F  NWI  Austin Landry             10  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 63     37.48 F  NWI  Dylan Marcello             9  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 64     37.70 F  NWI  William Wallingford       10  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 65     38.10 F  NWI  Jack Glover                9  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 66     38.15 F  NWI  Noah Sparling             10  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 67     38.34 F  NWI  Owen Card                 10  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 68     38.42 F  NWI  Gabrial Thornwall         10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 69     38.60 F  NWI  Thomas Juergens            9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 69     38.60 F  NWI  Cole Rinchich              9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 69     38.60 F  NWI  Jordan Brown              10  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 72     38.70 F  NWI  Gavin Rothe               10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 73     38.73 F  NWI  Wyatt Waloewandja         10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 74     38.78 F  NWI  Cooper Keeler             10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 75     38.90 F  NWI  Cody Robinson              9  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 76     38.94 F  NWI  Declan Tall                9  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 77     38.96 F  NWI  Liam Walsh                10  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 78     38.98 F  NWI  Rohin Collis              10  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 79     39.00 F  NWI  Colin Lolar                9  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 80     39.10 F  NWI  Gilbert Adams              9  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 81     39.11 F  NWI  Cooper Andrei              9  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 82     39.30 F  NWI  Nolan Brooks               9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 83     39.31 F  NWI  Jake McCannell             9  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 84     39.49 F  NWI  Rylan Lacasse              9  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 85     39.50 F  NWI  Tyler Burns               10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 86     39.63 F  NWI  mattias Bryant            10  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 87     39.79 F  NWI  Dresden Sherwood          10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 88     40.09 F  NWI  Declan Arimond            10  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 89     40.18 F  NWI  Cooper Keeler             10  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 90     40.30 F  NWI  Ben Knox                  10  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 90     40.30 F  NWI  Gabriel Newson             9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 92     40.33 F  NWI  Allen Cognata              9  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 93     40.46 F  NWI  Jackson Bartick           10  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 94     40.50 F  NWI  Malachi Cusano             9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 95     40.62 F  NWI  Allan Mitchell-Ciampi     10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 96     40.70 F  NWI  Jacob Kessler              9  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 97     40.72 F  NWI  Samuel St. Germain         9  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 98     41.07 F  NWI  Gavin Langelier           10  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 99     41.30 F  NWI  Joshua Allard             10  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
100     41.31 F  NWI  Sullivan O'Clair           9  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  09-10 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:14.30 F       Joey Foley                10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2   1:14.40 F       Cade Potts                10  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3   1:15.00 F       Simon Stadnicki           10  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4   1:15.57 F       Alexander Beckwith        10  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5   1:16.80 F       Jayden Cox                10  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  6   1:18.60 F       Jack Brogan               10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  7   1:19.00 F       Khalil Hamdi               9  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  8   1:20.00 F       Lex Cote                   9  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  9   1:20.70 F       Nathan Foley               9  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10   1:21.00 F       Rudy Wasielewski          10  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 10   1:21.00 F       Daniel Smith               9  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10   1:21.00 F       Isaac Pelletier           10  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13   1:21.70 F       Latavian Bushman           9  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14   1:22.00 F       Finn McMahon              10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 15   1:22.30 F       Andrew O'Meara             9  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15   1:22.30 F       Dylan Crockett            10  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 17   1:22.50 F       Christopher Richards      10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 18   1:22.96 F       Dominique Layman          10  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19   1:23.00 F       Jeffrey Tuplin            10  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 20   1:23.40 F       Carter Cormier            10  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 21   1:24.14 F       Baxter Stuart              9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 22   1:24.90 F       Macen Boissonneau          9  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 22   1:24.90 F       Ahmed Aden                10  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 24   1:24.95 F       Owen Reynolds              9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 25   1:25.00 F       Tyler Burns               10  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 26   1:25.19 F       Briehr Ward                9  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 27   1:25.80 F       Jackson Holmes             9  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 28   1:25.83 F       Tanner Ladd               10  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 29   1:26.00 F       Jack Glover                9  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 30   1:26.20 F       William Wallingford       10  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 31   1:26.30 F       Damon Rucci               10  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 31   1:26.30 F       Peter Rank                10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 33   1:26.69 F       Lucien Malyk              10  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 34   1:26.90 F       Ethan Cunliffe            10  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 35   1:27.80 F       Ael Shimirwa              10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 35   1:27.80 F       Hunter Caiazzo            10  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 37   1:28.20 F       David Brewer               9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 38   1:29.10 F       Marshall Huber            10  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 39   1:29.16 F       Liam Walsh                10  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 40   1:29.20 F       Riley Davis               10  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 40   1:29.20 F       August Groh                9  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 42   1:30.12 F       Gabrial Thornwall         10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 43   1:30.20 F       Owen Glanville-True        9  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 44   1:30.63 F       Collin Pelletier          10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 45   1:30.70 F       Orrin Slover              10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 46   1:31.10 F       William Harmon             9  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 47   1:31.25 F       Wyatt Johnson              9  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 48   1:31.80 F       Pierce McLellan            9  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 49   1:32.79 F       Allen Cognata              9  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 50   1:32.82 F       Gavin Langelier           10  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 51   1:33.00 F       Sean Azara                10  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 52   1:33.20 F       Samuel St. Germain         9  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 53   1:33.48 F       Aelal Shimirwa            10  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 54   1:34.20 F       Jackson Vincent            9  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 55   1:34.45 F       Dresden Sherwood          10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 56   1:34.50 F       Wallace Marsh             10  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 57   1:34.83 F       Grayson Pantermoller       9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 58   1:35.53 F       Wyatt Waloewandja         10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 59   1:36.56 F       Jordan Brown              10  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 60   1:36.61 F       Colin Lolar                9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 61   1:37.00 F       Logan Brassard            10  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 62   1:37.40 F       Gavin Glover              10  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 63   1:37.41 F       Elliott Stepp              9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 64   1:39.00 F       Caden Smith               10  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 65   1:39.38 F       Mason Thornwall            9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 66   1:40.04 F       Jake McCannell             9  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 67   1:40.10 F       Michael Carpenter          9  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 68   1:40.40 F       Jacob Kessler              9  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 69   1:41.90 F       Declan Arimond            10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 70   1:42.30 F       Conner Oehme               9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 71   1:43.74 F       Carter Bennett             9  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 72   1:43.89 F       Dean Gallagher             9  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 73   1:45.00 F       Mike Bowman               10  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 74   1:46.80 F       Owen Farmer               10  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 75   1:48.40 F       Paris Knight               9  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 76   1:51.05 F       Caleb Wilcott              9  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 77   1:52.94 F       John Wilkerson             9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 78   1:56.01 F       Tyler Prak                 9  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 79   2:00.40 F       Hussein Algharrrawi        9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 80   2:01.13 F       Jaime Gosselin             9  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 81   2:03.40 F       Brandon Hopper             9  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 82   2:13.94 F       Ryan Murphy                9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 83        DQ F       Cooper Keeler             10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Boys  09-10 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:48.20 F       Cade Potts                10  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   2:53.43 F       Alexander Beckwith        10  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3   2:54.41 F       Lex Cote                   9  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4   3:03.66 F       Asher Valentine           10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5   3:04.10 F       Finn McMahon              10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   3:04.40 F       Dylan Crockett            10  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7   3:05.10 F       Joey Foley                10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8   3:05.20 F       Latavian Bushman           9  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9   3:07.74 F       Briehr Ward                9  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 10   3:08.00 F       Peter Rank                10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11   3:10.00 F       Christopher Richards      10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11   3:10.00 F       Macen Boissonneau          9  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 13   3:10.30 F       Jackson Holmes             9  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14   3:14.40 F       Carter Cormier            10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15   3:14.70 F       Daniel Smith               9  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16   3:15.77 F       Cooper Keeler             10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 17   3:15.80 F       Jeffrey Tuplin            10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18   3:16.70 F       Ian Britt                 10  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 19   3:17.49 F       Cooper Keeler             10  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 20   3:18.40 F       Alexander Harriman         9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21   3:18.60 F       Brady Peterson            10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 22   3:18.98 F       Tanner Ladd               10  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 23   3:21.34 F       Zander Pike               10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 24   3:21.60 F       Asher Pond                 9  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 25   3:22.13 F       Gabrial Thornwall         10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 26   3:22.60 F       Cole Rinchich              9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 27   3:22.75 F       Liam Walsh                10  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 28   3:23.20 F       Tyler Burns               10  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 29   3:23.73 F       Owen Glanville-True        9  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 30   3:24.63 F       Dresden Sherwood          10  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 31   3:25.28 F       Noah Sparling             10  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 32   3:26.91 F       Jake McCannell             9  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 33   3:26.97 F       Evan Gerbi                 9  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 34   3:29.80 F       Wyatt Johnson              9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 35   3:30.00 F       Caleb Morrison            10  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 36   3:30.44 F       Collin Pelletier          10  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 37   3:33.60 F       Aelal Shimirwa            10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 38   3:34.29 F       Colin Lolar                9  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 39   3:35.03 F       Declan Arimond            10  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 40   3:35.89 F       Allen Cognata              9  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 41   3:37.50 F       Ognjen Oluic              10  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 42   3:38.00 F       Garrett Beaucage           9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 43   3:39.29 F       Grayson Pantermoller       9  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 44   3:40.60 F       Tyler Surran              10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 45   3:41.00 F       Logan Brassard            10  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 46   3:42.27 F       Carter Bennett             9  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 47   3:42.95 F       Louie Knights             10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 48   3:45.60 F       Stetson Thurston          10  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 49   3:46.29 F       Maz Guthrie                9  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 50   3:49.00 F       Jackson Vincent            9  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 51   3:50.80 F       Ben Cheng                  9  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 52   3:51.40 F       Gavin Langelier           10  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  09-10 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:42.30 F       Cade Potts                10  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  2   6:03.10 F       Lex Cote                   9  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3   6:07.32 F       Briehr Ward                9  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4   6:07.43 F       Jackson Holmes             9  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  5   6:10.50 F       Christian Benson           9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6   6:13.40 F       Finn McMahon              10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  7   6:13.80 F       Isaac Pelletier           10  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  8   6:14.00 F       Ian Britt                 10  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  9   6:14.90 F       Peter Rank                10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10   6:19.00 F       Jeffrey Tuplin            10  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 11   6:23.90 F       Christopher Richards      10  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 12   6:25.50 F       Carter Cormier            10  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 13   6:27.76 F       Asher Valentine           10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 14   6:44.80 F       Austin Landry             10  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 15   6:45.00 F       William Wallingford       10  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 16   7:00.70 F       Zander Pike               10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 17   7:03.29 F       Jake McCannell             9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18   7:06.40 F       Garrett Beaucage           9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 19   7:12.00 F       Brodyn Rodrigue            9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 20   7:14.02 F       Owen Glanville-True        9  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 21   7:14.51 F       Cooper Keeler             10  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 22   7:15.29 F       Liam Walsh                10  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 23   7:34.30 F       Michael Carpenter          9  Sanford              7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 24   7:37.39 F       Bradley Barnes             9  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 25   8:12.45 F       Carter Bennett             9  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 26  10:17.00 F       Stetson Thurston          10  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 
Boys  09-10 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:56.40 F       Daniel Smith               9  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   5:17.20 F       Garrett Beaucage           9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  3   5:18.30 F       Karl Longstreth           10  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4   5:26.20 F       Nolan Brooks               9  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5   5:31.80 F       Wyatt Johnson              9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6   5:36.00 F       Brodyn Rodrigue            9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7   5:36.80 F       Paris Knight               9  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8   5:51.00 F       Joedy Hamilton            10  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9   5:51.80 F       Michael Carpenter          9  Sanford               7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10   6:01.50 F       Allan Mitchell-Ciampi     10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11   6:01.70 F       Nick Verill               10  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12   6:10.36 F       Jodey Hamilton            10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 13   6:15.43 F       David Brewer               9  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14   6:17.00 F       Gabriel Newson             9  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 15   6:18.00 F       Jeremiah Violette          9  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 16   6:19.00 F       Stetson Thurston          10  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 17   6:31.50 F       Isaac Crabtree             9  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18  X7:05.92 F       Ian Poulin                 9  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 19  X8:13.30 F       Allen Ochoa-Durrell        9  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 20        DQ F       Eben Lacasse               9  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 20        DQ F       Riley Davis               10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20        DQ F       Ryan Hanlon               10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 20        DQ F       Gideon Mcknight           10  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 20        DQ F       Spencer St Pierre         10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 20        DQ F       Ian Poulin                 9  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  09-10  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4-02.00 F       Jackson Bartick           10  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2   4-02.00 F       Conrad Jawor               9  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3   4-00.00 F       Jayden Cox                10  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4   3-09.00 F       Cade Potts                10  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5   3-08.00 F       Latavian Bushman           9  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6   3-07.00 F       Eli Ford                   9  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   3-07.00 F       Nathan Foley               9  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   3-07.00 F       Joey Foley                10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9   3-06.00 F       Alexander Beckwith        10  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 10   3-05.00 F       Chase Cleary               9  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10   3-05.00 F       Landon Poitras            10  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10   3-05.00 F       Noah Briggs                9  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10   3-05.00 F       Will Harmon                9  Cape Elizabeth        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 14   3-04.00 F       Matthew Allen             10  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 14   3-04.00 F       Noah Madden                9  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 14   3-04.00 F       Riley Davis               10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14   3-04.00 F       Khalil Hamdi               9  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 14   3-04.00 F       Wallace Marsh             10  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14   3-04.00 F       Brady Peterson            10  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14   3-04.00 F       Gilbert Adams              9  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21   3-03.00 F       Lex Cote                   9  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 22   3-02.00 F       Baxter Stuart              9  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 22   3-02.00 F       Brodyn Rodrigue            9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22   3-02.00 F       Benjamin Uhlenhake        10  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 22   3-02.00 F       Caleb Morrison            10  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22   3-02.00 F       Cooper Allen               9  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 22   3-02.00 F       Spencer St Pierre         10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 22   3-02.00 F       Nick deWildt              10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 22   3-02.00 F       Simon Stadnicki           10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 22   3-02.00 F       Wyatt Johnson              9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 22   3-02.00 F       C Adamc                    9  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 22   3-02.00 F       Jeffrey Tuplin            10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 22   3-02.00 F       Owen Glanville-True        9  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 22   3-02.00 F       Owen Reynolds              9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 35   3-01.00 F       Jack Brogan               10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 35   3-01.00 F       Logan Brassard            10  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 35   3-01.00 F       Nick Verill               10  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 35   3-01.00 F       Zander Pike               10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 35   3-01.00 F       Louie Knights             10  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 40   3-00.00 F       Bradley Barnes             9  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 40   3-00.00 F       Asher Pond                 9  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 40   3-00.00 F       Tyler Burns               10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 40   3-00.00 F       Joedy Hamilton            10  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 40   3-00.00 F       Samuel St. Germain         9  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 40   3-00.00 F       Aidan Butler              10  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 40   3-00.00 F       Eben Lacasse               9  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 40   3-00.00 F       Owen Goodridge             9  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 40   3-00.00 F       Briehr Ward                9  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 40   3-00.00 F       Lucas Fisher              10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 40   3-00.00 F       Lucien Malyk              10  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 40   3-00.00 F       Jacob Trundy               9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 52   2-11.00 F       Coleman Chase             10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 52   2-11.00 F       Dresden Sherwood          10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 52   2-11.00 F       Matthew Goodwin           10  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 55   2-10.00 F       Thomas Juergens            9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 55   2-10.00 F       Logan St Peter            10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 55   2-10.00 F       Joshua Allard             10  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 55   2-10.00 F       Freddy Stewart             9  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 55   2-10.00 F       Gabriel Newson             9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 55   2-10.00 F       Cooper Andrei              9  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 55   2-10.00 F       Gavin Glover              10  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 62   2-09.00 F       Malachi Cusano             9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 62   2-09.00 F       Noah Sparling             10  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 62   2-09.00 F       Evan Goodridge             9  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 62   2-09.00 F       Jordan Brown              10  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 62   2-09.00 F       Caleb Wilcott              9  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 62   2-09.00 F       Brady Ducharme            10  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 68   2-08.00 F       Declan Tall                9  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 68   2-08.00 F       Wesley Bragan             10  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 70   2-07.00 F       Colin Lolar                9  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 70   2-07.00 F       David Brewer               9  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 70   2-07.00 F       Collin Pelletier          10  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 73   2-05.00 F       Hussein Algharrrawi        9  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 74        NH F       Gabriel Brewer             9  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 74        NH F       Andrew Bouthot            10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 74        NH F       Sullivan O'Clair           9  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 74        NH F       Conner Oehme               9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 74        NH F       Caden Smith               10  SCARBORO              7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 74        NH F       William Wallingford       10  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 74        NH F       Gavin Rothe               10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 74        NH F       Jack Glover                9  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 74        NH F       Michael Boardman           9  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 74        NH F       Isaac Crabtree             9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 74        NH F       Noah Olson                 9  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 74        NH F       Tyler Surran              10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 74        NH F       Paris Knight               9  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 74        NH F       Caden Kaiser               9  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 74        NH F       Nolan Bell                 9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 74        NH F       Andrew O'Meara             9  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 74        NH F       Cody Robinson              9  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 74        NH F       Nolan Brooks               9  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 74        NH F       Jeremiah Violette          9  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 74        NH F       Sean Azara                10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 74        NH F       Nate Bragdon              10  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 74        NH F       Damon Rucci               10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Boys  09-10  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11-10.50 F       Jackson Bartick           10  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  2  11-08.50 F       Cade Potts                10  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  3  11-05.00 F       Latavian Bushman           9  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  4  11-02.00 F       Conrad Jawor               9  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5  10-11.00 F       Spencer St Pierre         10  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6  10-10.75 F       Noah Briggs                9  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7  10-10.00 F       Antonio Peralta           10  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  7  10-10.00 F       Nick deWildt              10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  9  10-09.00 F       Owen Glanville-True        9  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9  10-09.00 F       Joey Foley                10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 11  10-07.00 F       Zander Pike               10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12  10-06.25 F       Jordan Petway             10  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13  10-05.00 F       Garrett Beaucage           9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 13  10-05.00 F       Christian Benson           9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 15  10-04.50 F       Jackson Holmes             9  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 16  10-04.00 F       Hunter Caiazzo            10  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 17  10-03.00 F       Briehr Ward                9  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 17  10-03.00 F       Aaron Dumais              10  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 19  10-02.00 F       Jordan Pettway            10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 20  10-01.00 F       Caleb Morrison            10  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 21  10-00.50 F       Damon Rucci               10  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 22  10-00.00 F       Nathan Foley               9  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 22  10-00.00 F       Lex Cote                   9  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 24   9-11.00 F       Wallace Marsh             10  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 24   9-11.00 F       Tyler Burns               10  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 26   9-09.00 F       Tyler Priest               9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 27   9-08.75 F       Brigham Zaehringer         9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 28   9-07.50 F       Orrin Slover              10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 28   9-07.50 F       Sawyer Rooney             10  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 30   9-07.00 F       Logan Brassard            10  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 31   9-06.00 F       Khalil Hamdi               9  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 32   9-05.00 F       Chase Cleary               9  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 32   9-05.00 F       Ognjen Oluic              10  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 34   9-04.00 F       Joedy Hamilton            10  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 34   9-04.00 F       Riley Davis               10  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 36   9-03.50 F       Owen Reynolds              9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 37   9-03.00 F       Dominique Layman          10  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 37   9-03.00 F       Gavin Rothe               10  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 39   9-02.50 F       Baxter Stuart              9  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 39   9-02.50 F       Ethan Cunliffe            10  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 41   9-02.00 F       Simon Stadnicki           10  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 41   9-02.00 F       Gilbert Adams              9  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 41   9-02.00 F       Brady Ducharme            10  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 41   9-02.00 F       Ryan Hanlon               10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 41   9-02.00 F       Elliott Stepp              9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 41   9-02.00 F       Matthew Bilodeau          10  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 41   9-02.00 F       Jodey Hamilton            10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 41   9-02.00 F       Austin Landry             10  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 49   9-01.75 F       Liam Walsh                10  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 50   9-01.00 F       Caleb Morgan              10  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 51   9-00.00 F       Isaac Crabtree             9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 51   9-00.00 F       Alexander Beckwith        10  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 53   8-11.50 F       Eli Ford                   9  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 54   8-11.00 F       Owen Card                 10  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 55   8-10.00 F       Malachi Cusano             9  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 55   8-10.00 F       Jack Glover                9  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 57   8-09.00 F       Sullivan O'Clair           9  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 58   8-08.50 F       Macen Boissonneau          9  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 59   8-08.00 F       Noah Madden                9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 59   8-08.00 F       Owen Goodridge             9  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 59   8-08.00 F       Benjamin Dionne-Underwoo   9  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 62   8-07.50 F       Jeffrey Tuplin            10  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 63   8-06.00 F       Rohin Collis              10  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 64   8-05.50 F       Gabriel Newson             9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 65   8-05.00 F       Lucien Malyk              10  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 65   8-05.00 F       Wyatt Johnson              9  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 65   8-05.00 F       Gavin Glover              10  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 68   8-04.00 F       Bradley Barnes             9  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 68   8-04.00 F       Andrew Bouthot            10  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 68   8-04.00 F       Grayson Pantermoller       9  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 68   8-04.00 F       Karl Longstreth           10  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 72   8-03.00 F       Louie Knights             10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 73   8-02.50 F       Tyler Surran              10  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 73   8-02.50 F       Benjamin Uhlenhake        10  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 73   8-02.50 F       Coleman Chase             10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 76   8-01.75 F       Cooper Allen               9  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 76   8-01.75 F       Cooper Andrei              9  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 78   8-01.00 F       mattias Bryant            10  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 78   8-01.00 F       Gavin Levesque            10  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 80   8-00.50 F       Matthew Goodwin           10  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 81   8-00.00 F       Cody Robinson              9  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 82   7-11.00 F       Aidan Butler              10  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 82   7-11.00 F       Lucas Fisher              10  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 82   7-11.00 F       Nolan Bell                 9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 82   7-11.00 F       William Harmon             9  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 86   7-09.50 F       Gavin Langelier           10  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 87   7-09.00 F       Jaziah Johnson             9  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 88   7-08.00 F       Thomas Juergens            9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 88   7-08.00 F       Sean Azara                10  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 90   7-07.25 F       Freddy Stewart             9  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 91   7-07.00 F       Cole Rinchich              9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 91   7-07.00 F       Jeremiah Violette          9  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 93   7-06.50 F       Wesley Thai                9  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 93   7-06.50 F       Jacob Trundy               9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 95   7-05.50 F       Evan Gerbi                 9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 96   7-05.00 F       Ael Shimirwa              10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 96   7-05.00 F       Nick Verill               10  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 96   7-05.00 F       Ian Poulin                 9  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 99   7-04.00 F       Jacob Kessler              9  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
100   7-03.50 F       Tanner Ladd               10  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
100   7-03.50 F       Collin Pelletier          10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Boys  09-10  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  24-06.00 F       Matthew Allen             10  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2  22-10.25 F       Tyler Priest               9  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3  21-02.75 F       Nick deWildt              10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4  20-05.00 F       Jackson Bartick           10  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5  18-09.00 F       Gavin Langelier           10  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6  18-08.25 F       Jacob Trundy               9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7  18-08.00 F       Nick Verill               10  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8  18-04.50 F       Brady Ducharme            10  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  9  18-00.00 F       Caleb Morrison            10  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 10  17-06.25 F       Owen Goodridge             9  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 11  17-03.00 F       Evan Goodridge             9  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 12  16-10.50 F       Owen Card                 10  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13  16-06.00 F       Noah Briggs                9  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 14  16-05.75 F       Joedy Hamilton            10  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 15  16-02.50 F       Dominique Layman          10  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16  15-11.00 F       Joshua Atwood             10  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 16  15-11.00 F       Lucas Fisher              10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 18  15-09.25 F       Collin Pelletier          10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19  15-09.00 F       Tanner Ladd               10  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 20  15-08.50 F       Nolan Brooks               9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21  15-08.00 F       Andrew Bouthot            10  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 22  15-06.50 F       Jackson Goodwin            9  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 23  15-06.00 F       Jordan Brown              10  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 24  15-04.00 F       Ognjen Oluic              10  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 25  15-03.50 F       Noah Sparling             10  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 26  15-01.75 F       Noah Madden                9  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 27  15-01.25 F       Jaime Gosselin             9  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 28  15-00.00 F       Khalil Hamdi               9  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 29  14-10.50 F       Brigham Zaehringer         9  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 30  14-10.00 F       Rocco Ciccomancini        10  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 31  14-09.50 F       Caleb Morgan              10  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 32  14-09.00 F       Ethan Cunliffe            10  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 33  14-06.50 F       Rylan Lacasse              9  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 34  14-05.00 F       Malachi Cusano             9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 35  14-03.75 F       Owen Reynolds              9  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 36  14-03.50 F       Chase Cleary               9  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 37  14-02.50 F       Aidan Butler              10  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 38  14-02.25 F       Cooper Allen               9  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 39  14-02.00 F       Lucien Malyk              10  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 40  14-01.25 F       Elliott Stepp              9  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 41  14-00.00 F       Matthew Grace             10  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 42  13-11.50 F       Jackson Holmes             9  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 43  13-08.50 F       Wesley Thai                9  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 44  13-07.50 F       Damon Rucci               10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 45  13-07.00 F       Liam Walsh                10  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 46  13-06.00 F       Benjamin Uhlenhake        10  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 47  13-05.75 F       Eben Lacasse               9  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 47  13-05.75 F       Wesley Bragan             10  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 49  13-04.00 F       Alexander Harriman         9  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 50  13-03.50 F       Isaac Crabtree             9  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 51  13-03.00 F       Gavin Rothe               10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 52  13-02.75 F       Ian Britt                 10  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 53  13-02.00 F       Dylan Crockett            10  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 53  13-02.00 F       Jonah Bryand              10  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 53  13-02.00 F       Bradley Barnes             9  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 56  12-09.00 F       Jackson Vincent            9  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 57  12-08.00 F       Joshua Allard             10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 58  12-07.00 F       Karl Longstreth           10  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 59  12-06.50 F       Matthew Goodwin           10  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 59  12-06.50 F       Sean Azara                10  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 61  12-05.00 F       Mason Thornwall            9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 62  12-04.50 F       Garrett Bires             10  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 63  12-03.50 F       Michael Carpenter          9  Sanford               7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 64  12-02.50 F       Sullivan O'Clair           9  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 64  12-02.50 F       Eli Ford                   9  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 66  12-02.25 F       Jaime Gosselin             9  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 67  12-02.00 F       Nate Bragdon              10  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 68  12-01.00 F       Jack Glover                9  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 69  12-00.00 F       Sebastian Snyder           9  PATRIOT T. C.         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 70  11-10.50 F       Andrew O'Meara             9  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 71  11-09.75 F       Wesley Thai                9  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 72  11-09.00 F       Asher Pond                 9  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 73  11-08.00 F       Cody Robinson              9  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 74  11-07.00 F       Wallace Marsh             10  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 75  11-06.75 F       Noah Olson                 9  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 76  11-06.00 F       Gilbert Adams              9  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 77  11-04.00 F       Gabriel Newson             9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 78  11-02.00 F       Jeremiah Violette          9  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 79  11-01.25 F       Declan Tall                9  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 80  11-01.00 F       Nolan Bell                 9  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 81  11-00.50 F       Allen Cognata              9  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 82  11-00.00 F       Ryan Hanlon               10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 83  10-11.75 F       Gavin Glover              10  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 84  10-11.00 F       Dylan Marcello             9  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 85  10-10.00 F       Conner Oehme               9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 86  10-09.00 F       Carter Bennett             9  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 87  10-07.75 F       Logan St Peter            10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 88  10-07.25 F       Jacob Kessler              9  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 89  10-06.00 F       Samuel St. Germain         9  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 90  10-05.00 F       Stetson Thurston          10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 91  10-04.75 F       Freddy Stewart             9  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 92  10-04.50 F       Ian Poulin                 9  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 93  10-03.50 F       Grayson Pantermoller       9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 94  10-03.00 F       Ben Horrocks               9  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 95  10-01.00 F       Landon Poitras            10  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 96   9-06.00 F       Caleb Wilcott              9  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 97   9-04.00 F       Benjamin Dionne-Underwoo   9  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 98   8-04.00 F       Hussein Algharrrawi        9  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 99   7-05.00 F       Gabriel Brewer             9  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Boys  09-10  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  94-03.00 F       Matthew Allen             10  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2  87-06.00 F       Jayden Cox                10  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3  84-02.00 F       Tyler Priest               9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4  80-03.00 F       Jackson Bartick           10  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5  75-11.00 F       Nick deWildt              10  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6  74-03.00 F       Alexander Beckwith        10  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7  71-03.00 F       Joedy Hamilton            10  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  8  68-01.00 F       Latavian Bushman           9  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  9  67-09.00 F       Dominique Layman          10  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10  66-01.00 F       Jordan Petway             10  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11  64-11.00 F       Orrin Slover              10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 12  62-03.00 F       Brady Ducharme            10  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 13  62-00.00 F       Caleb Morgan              10  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 14  61-03.00 F       Collin Pelletier          10  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 15  58-10.00 F       Zander Pike               10  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 16  56-04.00 F       Christian Benson           9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 17  56-00.00 F       Simon Stadnicki           10  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 18  55-04.00 F       Matthew Grace             10  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 19  55-03.00 F       Jodey Hamilton            10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 20  55-02.00 F       Owen Card                 10  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 21  55-00.00 F       Andrew O'Meara             9  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 22  53-10.00 F       Cooper Andrei              9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 23  53-03.00 F       Noah Briggs                9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 24  52-11.00 F       Owen Reynolds              9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 25  52-06.00 F       Eli Ford                   9  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 26  51-10.00 F       Michael Boardman           9  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 27  51-03.00 F       Isaac Pelletier           10  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 27  51-03.00 F       Nathan Foley               9  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 29  51-00.00 F       Spencer St Pierre         10  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 30  49-11.00 F       Gavin Rothe               10  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 31  49-10.00 F       Andrew Bouthot            10  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 32  49-01.00 F       Braeden Barbour           10  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 33  48-02.00 F       Sean Azara                10  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 34  47-06.00 F       Alexander Harriman         9  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 35  47-03.00 F       Jonah Bryand              10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 36  47-02.00 F       Wyatt Johnson              9  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 37  46-10.00 F       Cooper Allen               9  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 38  46-06.00 F       mattias Bryant            10  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 39  46-02.00 F       Carter Cormier            10  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 40  45-04.00 F       Lucas Fisher              10  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 41  44-08.00 F       Jordan Pettway            10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 42  44-07.00 F       Gabriel Newson             9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 43  44-05.00 F       Freddy Stewart             9  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 44  44-02.00 F       Colin Lolar                9  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 45  43-10.00 F       Ognjen Oluic              10  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 46  43-00.00 F       Isaac Crabtree             9  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 47  42-11.00 F       Joshua Atwood             10  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 48  42-10.00 F       Evan Goodridge             9  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 49  42-03.00 F       Nick Verill               10  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 50  41-05.00 F       Aidan Butler              10  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 51  41-02.00 F       Owen Goodridge             9  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 52  40-09.00 F       Ben Knox                  10  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 53  40-07.00 F       Wesley Bragan             10  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 54  40-05.00 F       Chase Cleary               9  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 55  40-02.00 F       Noah Madden                9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 56  39-11.00 F       Sawyer Rooney             10  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 57  39-06.00 F       Joshua Allard             10  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 58  39-02.00 F       Tyler Prak                 9  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 59  38-04.00 F       Dresden Sherwood          10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 60  38-01.00 F       Jackson Goodwin            9  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 61  37-09.00 F       Karl Longstreth           10  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 62  37-08.00 F       Damon Rucci               10  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 62  37-08.00 F       Briehr Ward                9  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 64  37-07.00 F       Evan Gerbi                 9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 65  37-04.00 F       Jackson Vincent            9  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 66  37-03.00 F       Gilbert Adams              9  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 67  37-00.00 F       Nolan Bell                 9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 68  36-01.00 F       Nolan Brooks               9  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 69  36-00.00 F       Eben Lacasse               9  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 70  35-09.00 F       Jacob Trundy               9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 71  35-06.00 F       Owen Farmer               10  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 72  35-04.00 F       Paris Knight               9  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 73  34-05.00 F       Landon Poitras            10  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 74  34-04.00 F       Jonathan Palmer            9  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 75  34-02.00 F       Wesley Thai                9  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 76  33-07.00 F       Ian Britt                 10  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 77  32-08.00 F       Cody Robinson              9  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 78  31-10.00 F       Michael Carpenter          9  Sanford              7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 79  31-05.00 F       Caleb Wilcott              9  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 80  31-00.00 F       Conlin Goodwin            10  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 80  31-00.00 F       Malachi Cusano             9  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 80  31-00.00 F       Allen Cognata              9  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 83  30-07.00 F       Samuel St. Germain         9  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 84  30-05.00 F       Bradley Barnes             9  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 85  29-11.00 F       Rocco Ciccomancini        10  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 86  28-09.00 F       Garrett Bires             10  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 87  28-08.00 F       Jordan Brown              10  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 88  27-08.00 F       Sullivan O'Clair           9  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 89  26-07.00 F       Ben Horrocks               9  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 90  26-03.00 F       Sebastian Snyder           9  PATRIOT T. C.        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 91  26-01.00 F       Ryan Murphy                9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 92  25-09.00 F       Adam Bodwell               9  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 93  25-07.00 F       Ryan Hanlon               10  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 94  24-07.00 F       Declan Tall                9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 95  23-11.00 F       Maz Guthrie                9  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 96  23-07.00 F       Benjamin Dionne-Underwoo   9  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 97  23-04.00 F       Declan Arimond            10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 98  21-04.00 F       Noah Olson                 9  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 99  20-03.00 F       Jeremiah Violette          9  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
100  20-00.00 F       Allen Ochoa-Durrell        9  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Boys   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     20.77 F  NWI  Ben Treat                     Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Boys   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:40.85 F       Ben Treat                     Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3