2018 USATF-Maine Developmental Youth Summer Series Group B Performance List
 
Girls  8 & Under 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     17.20 F  NWI  Nyrobie Cox                8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2     17.30 F  NWI  Sophia Aube                8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3     17.90 F  NWI  Amiya Powell               8  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4     18.20 F  NWI  Alyssa Mason               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5     18.90 F  NWI  Kiara Pierre               8  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6     19.10 F  NWI  Ameila Smith               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7     19.30 F  NWI  Aislinn Shaw               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8     19.40 F  NWI  Aburey Stevens             7  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8     19.40 F  NWI  Kiana Pierre               6  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10     19.50 F  NWI  Lucy Landry                8  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11     19.70 F  NWI  Analiese Landry            7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11     19.70 F  NWI  Julia Paradis              7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13     19.90 F  NWI  Bella Brill                6  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14     20.10 F  NWI  Amelia Munsey              7  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 15     20.40 F  NWI  Abby Britt                 8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 16     20.60 F  NWI  Lyla Newson                8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17     20.90 F  NWI  Sophijah Knowles           8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18     21.00 F  NWI  Willow Libby               7  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 19     21.20 F  NWI  Lena Laroche               8  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 19     21.20 F  NWI  Kera Gravel                7  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 21     21.60 F  NWI  Lacey Rinck                7  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 22     21.80 F  NWI  Brooke Lowell              7  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23     22.40 F  NWI  Lillyanna Frost            7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 24     22.50 F  NWI  Ellen Shea                 8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 24     22.50 F  NWI  Konnie Maltez              7  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 26     22.70 F  NWI  Anna Violette              7  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 27     22.80 F  NWI  Liliana Dudar              6  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 27     22.80 F  NWI  Sage Yarnevich             7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 29     23.20 F  NWI  Lillian Ward               7  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 30     23.40 F  NWI  Ava Rhoads                 5  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 31     23.70 F  NWI  Thistle Sanford-Laforme    6  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 32     24.10 F  NWI  Lyra Stoner                8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 33     24.40 F  NWI  Isla Shea                  6  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 34     25.10 F  NWI  Tasia Crouse               6  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 35     26.80 F  NWI  Gwendolyn Davis            7  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 36     28.56 F  NWI  Phoenix Rogers             8  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 37     28.70 F  NWI  Ameila Austin              5  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 38     29.20 F  NWI  Delaney Thurston           6  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Girls  8 & Under 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     36.20 F  NWI  Sophia Aube                8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2     36.80 F  NWI  Nyrobie Cox                8  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3     38.00 F  NWI  Amiya Powell               8  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4     38.10 F  NWI  Alyssa Mason               8  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  5     39.60 F  NWI  Kiara Pierre               8  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  6     39.90 F  NWI  Kiana Pierre               6  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  7     40.80 F  NWI  Ameila Smith               8  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  8     41.00 F  NWI  Julia Paradis              7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  9     41.70 F  NWI  Aburey Stevens             7  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 10     41.80 F  NWI  Bella Brill                6  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 11     42.90 F  NWI  Amelia Munsey              7  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 12     43.10 F  NWI  Kera Gravel                7  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 13     43.50 F  NWI  Willow Libby               7  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 14     43.80 F  NWI  Lucy Landry                8  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 15     44.20 F  NWI  Abby Britt                 8  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 16     44.40 F  NWI  Isabella Comeau            7  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 17     44.60 F  NWI  Annabelle Whitten          8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 18     44.90 F  NWI  Lena Laroche               8  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 19     46.10 F  NWI  Analiese Landry            7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 20     46.20 F  NWI  Aislinn Shaw               8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 21     46.40 F  NWI  Sophia Drouin              7  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 22     46.50 F  NWI  Sophijah Knowles           8  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 23     46.90 F  NWI  Julieta Peralta            7  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 24     47.40 F  NWI  Annah Rothe                8  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 25     47.80 F  NWI  Lyla Newson                8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 26     48.60 F  NWI  Ellen Shea                 8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 27     48.90 F  NWI  Brooke Lowell              7  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 28     49.00 F  NWI  Konnie Maltez              7  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 29     49.90 F  NWI  Liliana Dudar              6  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 30     50.70 F  NWI  Lillyanna Frost            7  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 31     51.50 F  NWI  Lillian Ward               7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 32     52.30 F  NWI  Sage Yarnevich             7  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 32     52.30 F  NWI  Gwen Davis                 7  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 34     53.40 F  NWI  Tia St. Peter-Scott        5  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 35     53.70 F  NWI  Ava Rhoads                 5  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 36     55.50 F  NWI  Chloe Souza                8  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 37     55.60 F  NWI  Tasia Crouse               6  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 38     56.10 F  NWI  Anna Violette              7  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 39     56.40 F  NWI  Thistle Sanford-Laforme    6  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 40     57.40 F  NWI  Isla Shea                  6  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 41     58.40 F  NWI  Harper Cole                5  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 42     59.00 F  NWI  Phoebif Dowd               7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 43   1:04.00 F  NWI  Delaney Thurston           6  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 43   1:04.00 F  NWI  Lyra Stoner                8  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 45   1:05.00 F  NWI  Adaline Whittier           5  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 46  X1:06.00 F  NWI  Phoenix Rogers             8  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Girls  8 & Under 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:27.90 F       Alyssa Mason               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   1:34.40 F       Annabelle Whitten          8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  3   1:34.50 F       Ameila Smith               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3   1:34.50 F       Julia Paradis              7  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5   1:38.80 F       Aburey Stevens             7  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  6   1:39.00 F       Amiya Powell               8  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7   1:47.20 F       Bella Brill                6  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8   1:47.60 F       Isabella Comeau            7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9   1:57.10 F       Konnie Maltez              7  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10   1:58.00 F       Lucy Landry                8  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11   2:01.10 F       Joy Stewart                8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 12   2:11.00 F       Lillian Ward               7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13   2:19.70 F       Lyla Newson                8  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 14   2:38.10 F       Adaline Whittier           5  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 15   2:40.20 F       Savannah Noe               6  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 16   3:05.20 F       Phoenix Rogers             8  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Girls  8 & Under 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:27.10 F       Alyssa Mason               8  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2   3:27.30 F       Ameila Smith               8  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3   3:37.00 F       Aburey Stevens             7  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4   3:55.40 F       Annabelle Whitten          8  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  5   3:56.70 F       Amelia Munsey              7  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6   4:00.10 F       Lucy Landry                8  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  7   4:32.00 F       Joy Stewart                8  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Girls  8 & Under 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:30.40 F       Nyrobie Cox                8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   6:12.00 F       Lacey Rinck                7  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3   6:14.80 F       Isabella Comeau            7  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4   6:22.40 F       Joy Stewart                8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5   7:13.00 F       Liliana Dudar              6  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6   7:14.00 F       Amelia Munsey              7  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  7   7:45.10 F       Lyla Newson                8  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  8   7:47.60 F       Konnie Maltez              7  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9   8:20.00 F       Isla Shea                  6  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 10   9:03.00 F       Adaline Whittier           5  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 11   9:11.00 F       Phoebie Dowd               7  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 12   9:21.00 F       Lyra Stoner                8  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 13        DQ F       Phoebif Dowd               7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13        DQ F       Phoenix Rogers             8  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 13        DQ F       Gwen Davis                 7  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 13        DQ F       Aburey Stevens             7  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13        DQ F       Lillian Ward               7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 
Girls  8 & Under  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3-00.00 F       Amiya Powell               8  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  2   2-10.00 F       Kiara Pierre               8  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3   2-06.00 F       Aislinn Shaw               8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  3   2-06.00 F       Ameila Smith               8  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5   2-04.00 F       Thistle Sanford-Laforme    6  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5   2-04.00 F       Abby Britt                 8  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5   2-04.00 F       Amelia Munsey              7  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5   2-04.00 F       Lacey Rinck                7  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5   2-04.00 F       Analiese Landry            7  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5   2-04.00 F       Brooke Lowell              7  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5   2-04.00 F       Annah Rothe                8  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 12   2-02.00 F       Ellen Shea                 8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 12   2-02.00 F       Lillian Ward               7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 14        NH F       Tasia Crouse               6  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 14        NH F       Tia St. Peter-Scott        5  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 14        NH F       Phoebie Dowd               7  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 14        NH F       Phoenix Rogers             8  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 14        NH F       Delaney Thurston           6  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 14        NH F       Kiana Pierre               6  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 14        NH F       Liliana Dudar              6  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 14        NH F       Gwen Davis                 7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14        NH F       Kera Gravel                7  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Girls  8 & Under  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9-06.00 F       Alyssa Mason               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   9-01.00 F       Sophia Aube                8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3   8-04.50 F       Analiese Landry            7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4   7-05.00 F       Kiara Pierre               8  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4   7-05.00 F       Abby Britt                 8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6   6-09.00 F       Sophijah Knowles           8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7   6-08.00 F       Kiana Pierre               6  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7   6-08.00 F       Ameila Smith               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9   6-06.50 F       Annabelle Whitten          8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 10   6-05.50 F       Aislinn Shaw               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11   6-05.00 F       Lena Laroche               8  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 12   6-04.50 F       Sage Yarnevich             7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13   6-04.00 F       Amelia Munsey              7  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 14   6-02.50 F       Lacey Rinck                7  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 14   6-02.50 F       Julia Paradis              7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14   6-02.50 F       Willow Libby               7  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 17   6-02.00 F       Lillyanna Frost            7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18   6-00.00 F       Kera Gravel                7  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 19   5-10.00 F       Annah Rothe                8  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 20   5-09.00 F       Brooke Lowell              7  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 21   5-06.00 F       Lyla Newson                8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22   5-04.00 F       Lillian Ward               7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23   5-03.00 F       Aburey Stevens             7  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 23   5-03.00 F       Thistle Sanford-Laforme    6  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 25   5-00.00 F       Phoenix Rogers             8  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 25   5-00.00 F       Ellen Shea                 8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 27   4-11.00 F       Anna Violette              7  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 28   4-09.00 F       Delaney Thurston           6  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 29   4-04.00 F       Chloe Souza                8  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 30   3-10.00 F       Isla Shea                  6  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 31   3-07.50 F       Ava Rhoads                 5  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 32   3-07.00 F       Tasia Crouse               6  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 33   3-02.50 F       Adaline Whittier           5  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 34   3-00.00 F       Ameila Austin              5  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 35   2-03.50 F       Gwendolyn Davis            7  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 36      FOUL F       Liliana Dudar              6  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 36      FOUL F       Lyra Stoner                8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Girls  8 & Under  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  15-10.00 F       Alyssa Mason               8  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2  14-06.00 F       Sophia Aube                8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  3  13-01.00 F       Lyla Newson                8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4  12-09.25 F       Aislinn Shaw               8  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  5  12-05.50 F       Julia Paradis              7  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  6  12-04.25 F       Brooke Lowell              7  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  7  11-07.00 F       Annah Rothe                8  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  8  10-02.00 F       Sage Yarnevich             7  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  9   9-11.00 F       Abby Britt                 8  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 10   9-09.00 F       Ameila Smith               8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 11   9-06.00 F       Julieta Peralta            7  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 11   9-06.00 F       Kiana Pierre               6  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 13   9-05.00 F       Bella Brill                6  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14   9-00.50 F       Gwen Davis                 7  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 15   8-11.50 F       Lillyanna Frost            7  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 16   8-09.50 F       Lucy Landry                8  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 17   8-08.00 F       Kiara Pierre               8  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 18   8-05.00 F       Aburey Stevens             7  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 19   8-03.00 F       Kera Gravel                7  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 20   8-02.50 F       Phoenix Rogers             8  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 21   8-00.00 F       Sophia Drouin              7  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 22   7-11.00 F       Willow Libby               7  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 22   7-11.00 F       Lena Laroche               8  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 24   7-09.00 F       Liliana Dudar              6  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 25   7-05.50 F       Analiese Landry            7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 26   6-10.00 F       Tasia Crouse               6  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 26   6-10.00 F       Anna Violette              7  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 28   6-07.50 F       Phoebif Dowd               7  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 29   6-06.00 F       Tia St. Peter-Scott        5  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 29   6-06.00 F       Sophijah Knowles           8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 31   5-10.50 F       Savannah Noe               6  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 32   5-10.00 F       Annabelle Whitten          8  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 33   5-09.50 F       Ava Rhoads                 5  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 34   5-07.00 F       Lyra Stoner                8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 35   4-07.50 F       Harper Cole                5  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 36   3-07.00 F       Adaline Whittier           5  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 
Girls  8 & Under  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  34-03.00 F       Lyla Newson                8  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2  29-08.00 F       Julia Paradis              7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3  26-10.00 F       Alyssa Mason               8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4  26-07.00 F       Aislinn Shaw               8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5  26-01.00 F       Joy Stewart                8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6  25-02.00 F       Sage Yarnevich             7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7  21-06.00 F       Annah Rothe                8  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8  21-03.00 F       Amiya Powell               8  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9  21-01.00 F       Willow Libby               7  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 10  19-09.00 F       Analiese Landry            7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11  19-06.00 F       Lacey Rinck                7  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 12  19-00.00 F       Abby Britt                 8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13  17-06.00 F       Lena Laroche               8  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 14  15-08.00 F       Lillyanna Frost            7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 15  15-06.00 F       Anna Violette              7  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 16  15-04.00 F       Ellen Shea                 8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17  15-02.00 F       Brooke Lowell              7  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18  14-11.00 F       Savannah Noe               6  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 19  14-05.00 F       Gwendolyn Davis            7  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 20  13-07.00 F       Sophijah Knowles           8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 21  12-00.00 F       Ava Rhoads                 5  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 22   9-06.00 F       Ameila Austin              5  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 23   9-04.00 F       Delaney Thurston           6  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 24   8-11.00 F       Tasia Crouse               6  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 24   8-11.00 F       Phoebif Dowd               7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Girls  09-10 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     16.10 F  NWI  Avery Cologna             10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2     16.30 F  NWI  Isabelle Merrill           9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3     16.40 F  NWI  Ambiya Aden               10  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3     16.40 F  NWI  Hope Fontaine              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5     16.50 F  NWI  Madelyn Sweet              9  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6     16.80 F  NWI  Christal Macfarland       10  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7     16.90 F  NWI  Madison Robash            10  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8     17.00 F  NWI  Phoebe Paradis             9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9     17.20 F  NWI  Amia Kennedy               9  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10     17.30 F  NWI  Avery Marston              9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11     17.40 F  NWI  Virginia Foss             10  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11     17.40 F  NWI  Jenna Shea                10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13     17.50 F  NWI  Lilah Hall                10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 14     17.60 F  NWI  Mackenzie Joler           10  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 15     17.80 F  NWI  Jordyn Lowell              9  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 15     17.80 F  NWI  Madeline Ellis             9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 15     17.80 F  NWI  Leigha Pelky              10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18     17.90 F  NWI  Ryleigh Taylor            10  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 19     18.10 F  NWI  Emma Grenier               9  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 19     18.10 F  NWI  Haley Glover              10  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 21     18.20 F  NWI  Zoe Green                 10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 22     18.80 F  NWI  Bailey Jordan              9  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 23     19.00 F  NWI  Lucelle Weed              10  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 24     19.10 F  NWI  Shayla Lee                 9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 24     19.10 F  NWI  Annabelle Lamontagne       9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 26     19.20 F  NWI  Elizabeth Ferero          10  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 26     19.20 F  NWI  Payton Blake               9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 28     19.52 F  NWI  Kasie Booker              10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 29     19.80 F  NWI  Chloe Laprell              9  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 30     19.90 F  NWI  Kaydence Daigle            9  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 31     20.10 F  NWI  Sophia Andrews            10  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 31     20.10 F  NWI  Quinn McCormack           10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 31     20.10 F  NWI  Gabrielle Langelier       10  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 34     20.80 F  NWI  Swift Sanford-LaForme      9  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 34     20.80 F  NWI  Molly Cole                 9  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 36     24.30 F  NWI  Crystal McFarland         10  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 37     25.10 F  NWI  Mage Stoner                9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Girls  09-10 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     33.60 F  NWI  Avery Cologna             10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  2     34.80 F  NWI  Madison Robash            10  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  3     34.90 F  NWI  Lilah Hall                10  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4     35.60 F  NWI  Isabelle Merrill           9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5     35.70 F  NWI  Avery Marston              9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6     35.80 F  NWI  Phoebe Paradis             9  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  7     36.10 F  NWI  Madelyn Sweet              9  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  8     36.60 F  NWI  Mackenzie Joler           10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8     36.60 F  NWI  Hope Fontaine              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 10     36.85 F  NWI  Danielle Bergeron         10  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 11     36.90 F  NWI  Haley Glover              10  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 12     37.40 F  NWI  Virginia Foss             10  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 12     37.40 F  NWI  Jenna Shea                10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 14     37.50 F  NWI  Maddison Watson           10  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 15     38.20 F  NWI  Emma Grenier               9  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 15     38.20 F  NWI  Phoebe Kibler             10  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 17     38.70 F  NWI  Ruby Ayer                 10  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 18     38.80 F  NWI  Leigha Pelky              10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 18     38.80 F  NWI  Ambiya Aden               10  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 18     38.80 F  NWI  Zoe Green                 10  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 21     39.10 F  NWI  Ryleigh Taylor            10  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 22     39.50 F  NWI  Amia Kennedy               9  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 23     40.10 F  NWI  Gracie Herring             9  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 24     40.20 F  NWI  Kasie Booker              10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 25     40.30 F  NWI  Jordyn Lowell              9  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 26     40.90 F  NWI  Madeline Ellis             9  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 27     41.40 F  NWI  Shayla Lee                 9  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 27     41.40 F  NWI  Asha Aden                  9  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 29     41.50 F  NWI  Annabelle Lamontagne       9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 30     41.90 F  NWI  Chloe Laprell              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 31     42.40 F  NWI  Sophia Andrews            10  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 32     43.00 F  NWI  Bailey Jordan              9  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 33     43.40 F  NWI  Elizabeth Ferero          10  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 34     43.90 F  NWI  Eleanor Young              9  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 35     44.30 F  NWI  Lucelle Weed              10  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 36     44.90 F  NWI  Scarlette Rivard           9  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 37     45.00 F  NWI  Swift Sanford-LaForme      9  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 38     45.10 F  NWI  Molly Cole                 9  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 38     45.10 F  NWI  Gabrielle Langelier       10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 40     45.30 F  NWI  Mia Mastrogiacomo          9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 41     46.10 F  NWI  Ava Fucini-Harriman        9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 42     46.50 F  NWI  Tiana Seaborne            10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 43     46.70 F  NWI  Marianna Russo            10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 44     47.10 F  NWI  Kaydence Daigle            9  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 45     48.20 F  NWI  Payton Blake               9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 46     56.30 F  NWI  Mage Stoner                9  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Girls  09-10 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:23.70 F       Lilah Hall                10  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   1:25.40 F       Madison Robash            10  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3   1:26.70 F       Olivia Brown              10  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4   1:27.40 F       Phoebe Paradis             9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5   1:29.10 F       Avery Marston              9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6   1:29.20 F       Avery Cologna             10  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7   1:31.70 F       Amia Kennedy               9  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8   1:34.50 F       Emma Grenier               9  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9   1:36.50 F       Chloe Laprell              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10   1:37.50 F       Madeline Ellis             9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11   1:42.20 F       Skye Loring-Dymond         9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 12   1:43.20 F       Sophia Hiscock             9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13   1:43.30 F       Maddison Watson           10  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14   1:43.50 F       Swift Sanford-LaForme      9  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 15   1:58.40 F       Mia Mastrogiacomo          9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 16   2:38.50 F       Kaydence Daigle            9  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Girls  09-10 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:19.00 F       Emma Berry                10  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2   3:20.40 F       Lilah Hall                10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  3   3:22.00 F       Zoe Hoisington             9  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4   3:23.00 F       Amia Kennedy               9  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  5   3:23.90 F       Avery Cologna             10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6   3:25.00 F       Olivia Brown              10  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  7   3:29.00 F       Avery Marston              9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8   3:33.00 F       Eleanor Young              9  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  9   3:34.20 F       Phoebe Kibler             10  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 10   3:39.70 F       Maddison Watson           10  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 11   3:39.90 F       Madison Robash            10  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 12   3:40.00 F       Chloe Laprell              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 13   3:43.00 F       Ava Fucini-Harriman        9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 14   3:50.00 F       Sophia Hiscock             9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 15   3:55.00 F       Mia Mastrogiacomo          9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 16   4:24.10 F       Elizabeth Ferero          10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 17   4:25.10 F       Lucelle Weed              10  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 18   5:08.60 F       Sophia Andrews            10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Girls  09-10 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:43.00 F       Olivia Brown              10  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   6:51.80 F       Emma Berry                10  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3   7:22.80 F       Zoe Hoisington             9  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4   9:15.20 F       Mia Mastrogiacomo          9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Girls  09-10 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:12.50 F       Amia Kennedy               9  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2   5:27.00 F       Lilah Hall                10  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3   5:36.90 F       Elizabeth Ferero          10  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4   5:40.00 F       Chloe Laprell              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5   5:41.00 F       Gabrielle Langelier       10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  6   5:43.40 F       Skye Loring-Dymond         9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  7   5:45.00 F       Lucelle Weed              10  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  8   5:46.00 F       Virginia Foss             10  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  8   5:46.00 F       Jordyn Lowell              9  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 10   5:46.80 F       Emma Grenier               9  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 11   5:58.00 F       Mia Mastrogiacomo          9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 12   6:04.30 F       Kasie Booker              10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 13   6:06.30 F       Quinn McCormack           10  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14   6:19.00 F       Zoe Green                 10  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 15   6:20.96 F       Shayla Lee                 9  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 16   6:36.50 F       Payton Blake               9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 17   6:42.70 F       Mage Stoner                9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 18   7:25.00 F       Kaydence Daigle            9  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 19        DQ F       Scarlette Rivard           9  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 19        DQ F       Gracie Herring             9  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 19        DQ F       Phoebe Kibler             10  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 19        DQ F       Molly Cole                 9  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Girls  09-10  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3-06.00 F       Phoebe Paradis             9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2   3-04.00 F       Mackenzie Joler           10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2   3-04.00 F       Jenna Shea                10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2   3-04.00 F       Quinn McCormack           10  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2   3-04.00 F       Olivia Brown              10  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2   3-04.00 F       Emma Berry                10  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  7   3-02.00 F       Avery Cologna             10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  7   3-02.00 F       Gracie Herring             9  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  9   3-00.00 F       Hope Fontaine              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  9   3-00.00 F       Kasie Booker              10  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 11   2-10.00 F       Leigha Pelky              10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 11   2-10.00 F       Madeline Ellis             9  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 11   2-10.00 F       Sophia Andrews            10  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 11   2-10.00 F       Scarlette Rivard           9  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 15   2-08.00 F       Christal Macfarland       10  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 15   2-08.00 F       Ryleigh Taylor            10  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 15   2-08.00 F       Sophia Hiscock             9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 15   2-08.00 F       Virginia Foss             10  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 19   2-06.00 F       Olivia Manson             10  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 19   2-06.00 F       Isabelle Merrill           9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 19   2-06.00 F       Payton Blake               9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 19   2-06.00 F       Marianna Russo            10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 19   2-06.00 F       Tiana Seaborne            10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 19   2-06.00 F       Eleanor Young              9  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 19   2-06.00 F       Madison Robash            10  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 26        NH F       Swift Sanford-LaForme      9  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 26        NH F       Mia Mastrogiacomo          9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Girls  09-10  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10-03.50 F       Phoebe Paradis             9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   9-07.50 F       Lilah Hall                10  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3   9-07.00 F       Hope Fontaine              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4   9-03.00 F       Kasie Booker              10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5   9-01.00 F       Isabelle Merrill           9  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  6   9-00.50 F       Virginia Foss             10  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7   8-11.50 F       Zoe Hoisington             9  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8   8-10.00 F       Danielle Bergeron         10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9   8-08.50 F       Avery Cologna             10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10   8-08.00 F       Olivia Manson             10  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 11   8-05.00 F       Sadi Martens              10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 12   8-04.50 F       Zoe Green                 10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 13   8-03.50 F       Olivia Brown              10  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14   8-01.50 F       Madeline Ellis             9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14   8-01.50 F       Haley Glover              10  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 16   8-00.00 F       Skye Loring-Dymond         9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 17   7-11.00 F       Quinn McCormack           10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 17   7-11.00 F       Mackenzie Joler           10  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 19   7-09.00 F       Leigha Pelky              10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 20   7-06.00 F       Sophia Andrews            10  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 21   7-03.00 F       Emma Grenier               9  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22   7-02.00 F       Scarlette Rivard           9  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23   7-01.00 F       Jordyn Lowell              9  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 23   7-01.00 F       Jenna Shea                10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 25   6-09.00 F       Avery Marston              9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 25   6-09.00 F       Ryleigh Taylor            10  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 27   6-08.00 F       Swift Sanford-LaForme      9  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 28   6-06.00 F       Molly Cole                 9  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 29   6-05.50 F       Payton Blake               9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 30   5-10.50 F       Chloe Laprell              9  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 31   5-09.25 F       Sophia Hiscock             9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 32      FOUL F       Mage Stoner                9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 32      FOUL F       Christal Macfarland       10  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Girls  09-10  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  18-00.00 F       Emma Berry                10  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2  17-06.50 F       Payton Blake               9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3  15-09.00 F       Kasie Booker              10  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4  15-06.50 F       Avery Cologna             10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  5  15-05.00 F       Sadi Martens              10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6  15-03.00 F       Phoebe Paradis             9  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6  15-03.00 F       Bailey Jordan              9  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8  15-02.00 F       Madelyn Sweet              9  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  9  15-01.25 F       Isabelle Merrill           9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 10  14-09.00 F       Olivia Brown              10  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 11  14-07.00 F       Gabrielle Langelier       10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 12  14-05.25 F       Zoe Green                 10  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 13  14-04.00 F       Tiana Seaborne            10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14  14-03.00 F       Hope Fontaine              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 15  14-02.00 F       Skye Loring-Dymond         9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 16  14-00.25 F       Sophia Andrews            10  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 17  13-10.00 F       Olivia Manson             10  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 18  13-06.50 F       Skye Lorying-Dymond        9  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 19  13-06.00 F       Lucelle Weed              10  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 20  13-04.00 F       Haley Glover              10  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 21  13-02.00 F       Ryleigh Taylor            10  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 22  12-10.00 F       Scarlette Rivard           9  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 23  12-08.00 F       Maddison Watson           10  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 24  12-01.50 F       Annabelle Lamontagne       9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 25  11-11.50 F       Jenna Shea                10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 26  11-02.50 F       Danielle Bergeron         10  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 27  11-02.25 F       Ruby Ayer                 10  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 28  10-07.50 F       Leigha Pelky              10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 29  10-06.50 F       Shayla Lee                 9  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 30  10-05.50 F       Christal Macfarland       10  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 31  10-05.00 F       Marianna Russo            10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 31  10-05.00 F       Madeline Ellis             9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 33  10-03.00 F       Quinn McCormack           10  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 34   9-07.00 F       Isabella Elias             9  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 35   9-03.25 F       Emma Grenier               9  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 36   8-00.50 F       Chloe Laprell              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 37   7-10.00 F       Kaydence Daigle            9  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 38   7-01.50 F       Molly Cole                 9  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 39   7-01.00 F       Mage Stoner                9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 40   5-09.00 F       Sophia Hiscock             9  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Girls  09-10  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  66-11.00 F       Emma Berry                10  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2  53-01.00 F       Isabelle Merrill           9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3  51-02.00 F       Hope Fontaine              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4  49-10.00 F       Avery Cologna             10  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5  47-00.00 F       Jenna Shea                10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6  45-11.00 F       Leigha Pelky              10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7  44-01.00 F       Gabrielle Langelier       10  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8  44-00.00 F       Zoe Green                 10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9  43-11.00 F       Phoebe Paradis             9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 10  43-00.00 F       Kasie Booker              10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 11  42-01.00 F       Christal Macfarland       10  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 12  41-09.00 F       Haley Glover              10  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13  39-09.00 F       Sadi Martens              10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14  36-11.00 F       Sophia Andrews            10  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 15  36-10.00 F       Bailey Jordan              9  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 16  36-05.00 F       Payton Blake               9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 17  35-11.00 F       Madelyn Sweet              9  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18  35-05.00 F       Annabelle Lamontagne       9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 19  31-10.00 F       Virginia Foss             10  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 20  31-09.00 F       Danielle Bergeron         10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 21  29-07.00 F       Olivia Manson             10  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 22  27-07.00 F       Chloe Laprell              9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23  26-06.00 F       Quinn McCormack           10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 24  25-03.00 F       Kaydence Daigle            9  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 25  25-02.25 F       Scarlette Rivard           9  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 26  19-04.00 F       Swift Sanford-LaForme      9  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 27  15-08.00 F       Molly Cole                 9  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Girls  11-12 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.70 F  NWI  Sarah Moore               12  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2     14.10 F  NWI  Jenni Flynn               11  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3     14.30 F  NWI  Kailyn McIntyre           12  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4     15.20 F  NWI  Phoebe FitzPatrick        12  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5     15.40 F  NWI  Grace Keleher             12  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6     15.50 F  NWI  Emma-Grace Foskett        12  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7     15.70 F  NWI  Malley Obrien             12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7     15.70 F  NWI  Olivia Cameron            12  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9     15.80 F  NWI  Gretchyn Paradis          12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9     15.80 F  NWI  Elysia Palmer             11  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 11     15.90 F  NWI  Micah Joler               12  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 12     16.00 F  NWI  Mahdis Verrill            11  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 13     16.10 F  NWI  Kyra Fortier              11  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 14     16.30 F  NWI  Ariana Guay               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14     16.30 F  NWI  Abigail Marston           12  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 16     16.40 F  NWI  Kiara Bushman             11  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 17     16.50 F  NWI  Abigail Smith             12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17     16.50 F  NWI  Qamar Ali                 12  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 19     16.60 F  NWI  Adeline Burkhardt         11  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 19     16.60 F  NWI  Brooke Chase              12  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 19     16.60 F  NWI  Nicole Agossou            12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22     16.70 F  NWI  Josy Hollenbach           12  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23     16.80 F  NWI  Eva Kousky                11  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23     16.80 F  NWI  Skye Wind                 12  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 25     16.90 F  NWI  Layla Facchiano           11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 26     17.10 F  NWI  Hallye Thibodeau          12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 27     17.30 F  NWI  Gracelynn Dauphinais      11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 27     17.30 F  NWI  Emily Ray                 12  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 29     17.60 F  NWI  Kaili Sumner              12  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 30     17.70 F  NWI  Payton Newson             11  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 31     17.80 F  NWI  Kaylee Jenkins            12  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 32     17.90 F  NWI  Allie-Mae Rivard          11  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 33     18.20 F  NWI  Victoria Dorrington       11  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 34     18.60 F  NWI  Elise Landry              11  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 35     18.70 F  NWI  Odessa Kay                11  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 35     18.70 F  NWI  Saydie Landry             11  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 37     18.80 F  NWI  Libbie Strout             11  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 38     19.00 F  NWI  Mina Fitzgerald           11  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 39     19.10 F  NWI  Anna Lowell               11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 40     20.00 F  NWI  Anna Shanning             11  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 41     21.00 F  NWI  Emily Dunbar              11  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 42     28.10 F  NWI  MacKenzie Daigle          11  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Girls  11-12 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     29.10 F  NWI  Saphryn Humason-Fulgham   12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2     29.60 F  NWI  Jenni Flynn               11  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3     31.40 F  NWI  Sarah Moore               12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  4     32.10 F  NWI  Phoebe FitzPatrick        12  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5     32.20 F  NWI  Micah Joler               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6     32.50 F  NWI  Lizzy Grinder             11  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  7     32.60 F  NWI  Grace Keleher             12  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  7     32.60 F  NWI  Elysia Palmer             11  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  9     32.62 F  NWI  Gretchyn Paradis          12  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 10     33.10 F  NWI  Kyra Fortier              11  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 11     33.60 F  NWI  Kiara Bushman             11  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 11     33.60 F  NWI  Islah Godo                11  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 13     33.80 F  NWI  Olivia Cameron            12  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 14     34.10 F  NWI  Adeline Burkhardt         11  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 15     34.20 F  NWI  Skye Wind                 12  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 16     34.60 F  NWI  Mahdis Verrill            11  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 17     35.10 F  NWI  Malley Obrien             12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 18     35.20 F  NWI  Evelyn Goudreau           11  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 19     35.30 F  NWI  Ariana Guay               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 20     35.80 F  NWI  Qamar Ali                 12  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 21     35.90 F  NWI  Abigail Smith             12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 22     36.10 F  NWI  Kaelyn Rae Langlois       12  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 23     36.20 F  NWI  Victoria Dorrington       11  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 23     36.20 F  NWI  Eva Kousky                11  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 25     36.30 F  NWI  Chloe Hartnett            11  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 26     36.40 F  NWI  Savannah Smith            11  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 27     36.60 F  NWI  Gracelynn Dauphinais      11  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 28     36.80 F  NWI  Allie-Mae Rivard          11  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 29     36.90 F  NWI  Amalie Oinonen            12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 30     37.10 F  NWI  Abigail Marston           12  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 31     37.70 F  NWI  Kaylee Jenkins            12  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 32     37.80 F  NWI  Josy Hollenbach           12  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 32     37.80 F  NWI  Saydie Landry             11  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 34     38.30 F  NWI  Payton Newson             11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 35     38.50 F  NWI  Odessa Kay                11  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 36     38.90 F  NWI  Emily Ray                 12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 37     39.10 F  NWI  Kaili Sumner              12  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 38     39.20 F  NWI  Libbie Strout             11  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 39     40.10 F  NWI  MacKenzie Daigle          11  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 40     40.20 F  NWI  Mina Fitzgerald           11  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 41     40.30 F  NWI  Elise Landry              11  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 42     41.30 F  NWI  Anna Shanning             11  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 43     42.20 F  NWI  Anna Lowell               11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 44     45.10 F  NWI  Emily Dunbar              11  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 
Girls  11-12 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:12.40 F       Saphryn Humason-Fulgham   12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   1:14.20 F       Phoebe FitzPatrick        12  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3   1:23.20 F       Sarah Moore               12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4   1:23.90 F       Adeline Burkhardt         11  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5   1:25.40 F       Kasey Smith               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6   1:26.30 F       Victoria Dorrington       11  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7   1:26.60 F       Skye Wind                 12  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8   1:28.30 F       Amalie Oinonen            12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9   1:36.20 F       Anna Lowell               11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10   1:45.10 F       MacKenzie Daigle          11  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Girls  11-12 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:06.00 F       Angelina Nason            11  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  2   3:12.00 F       Micah Joler               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3   3:17.00 F       Josy Hollenbach           12  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4   3:23.30 F       Skye Wind                 12  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5   3:23.40 F       Abigail Marston           12  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6   3:26.00 F       Kasey Smith               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  7   3:30.60 F       Adeline Burkhardt         11  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8   3:32.00 F       Carly Satterfield         11  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  9   3:37.80 F       Chloe Hartnett            11  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 10   3:44.80 F       Kaelyn Rae Langlois       12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 11   4:06.00 F       MacKenzie Daigle          11  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Girls  11-12 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:17.70 F       Angelina Nason            11  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   6:38.30 F       Adeline Burkhardt         11  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3   6:40.20 F       Josy Hollenbach           12  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4   7:14.10 F       Kaelyn Rae Langlois       12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5   7:14.20 F       Abigail Marston           12  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6   7:30.00 F       Carly Satterfield         11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7   8:03.80 F       Chloe Hartnett            11  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Girls  11-12 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  13:43.30 F       Angelina Nason            11  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2  16:01.30 F       Josy Hollenbach           12  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  3  16:21.60 F       Adeline Burkhardt         11  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Girls  11-12 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:37.30 F       Sarah Bush                12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   5:13.30 F       Carly Satterfield         11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3   5:24.70 F       Leilani Mitchell          11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4   5:31.00 F       Olivia Doyon              12  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5   5:44.00 F       Elaina Hamilton           12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6   6:04.20 F       Kasey Smith               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7   6:11.90 F       Lyra Legawiec             11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8   6:14.80 F       Odessa Kay                11  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Girls  11-12 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.10 F  NWI  Saphryn Humason-Fulgham   12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2     17.10 F  NWI  Mahdis Verrill            11  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3     17.20 F  NWI  Angelina Nason            11  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4     17.50 F  NWI  Abigail Marston           12  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5     17.70 F  NWI  Brooke Chase              12  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6     17.82 F  NWI  Jenni Flynn               11  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  7     18.50 F  NWI  Skye Wind                 12  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  8     20.10 F  NWI  Odessa Kay                11  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  9     20.20 F  NWI  Elise Landry              11  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 10     38.70 F  NWI  Anna Lowell               11  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Girls  11-12  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4-06.00 F       Sarah Moore               12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2   4-04.00 F       Elysia Palmer             11  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  3   4-00.00 F       Saphryn Humason-Fulgham   12  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  3   4-00.00 F       Olivia Cameron            12  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3   4-00.00 F       Evelyn Goudreau           11  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  6   3-10.00 F       Brooke Chase              12  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6   3-10.00 F       Leilani Mitchell          11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  8   3-08.00 F       Jenni Flynn               11  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  8   3-08.00 F       Kyra Fortier              11  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 10   3-06.00 F       Layla Facchiano           11  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 10   3-06.00 F       Angelina Nason            11  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 12   3-04.00 F       Ariana Guay               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 12   3-04.00 F       Eva Kousky                11  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 12   3-04.00 F       Islah Godo                11  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 15   3-02.00 F       Allie-Mae Rivard          11  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 15   3-02.00 F       Kiara Bushman             11  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 15   3-02.00 F       Elise Landry              11  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 15   3-02.00 F       Victoria Dorrington       11  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 19   3-00.00 F       Elaina Hamilton           12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 19   3-00.00 F       Emily Dunbar              11  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 19   3-00.00 F       Mina Fitzgerald           11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 19   3-00.00 F       MacKenzie Daigle          11  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 19   3-00.00 F       Hallye Thibodeau          12  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 24   2-08.00 F       Chloe Hartnett            11  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Girls  11-12  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  13-09.00 F       Saphryn Humason-Fulgham   12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2  12-09.50 F       Sarah Moore               12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3  11-11.00 F       Gretchyn Paradis          12  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4  11-01.00 F       Jenni Flynn               11  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5  10-11.00 F       Olivia Cameron            12  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6  10-10.00 F       Elysia Palmer             11  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  6  10-10.00 F       Kyra Fortier              11  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  6  10-10.00 F       Brooke Chase              12  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9  10-06.00 F       Angelina Nason            11  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10  10-05.00 F       Sarah Bush                12  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 11  10-02.00 F       Malley Obrien             12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11  10-02.00 F       Abigail Marston           12  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 13   9-11.50 F       Micah Joler               12  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 14   9-11.00 F       Eva Kousky                11  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 15   9-10.00 F       Layla Facchiano           11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 15   9-10.00 F       Ariana Guay               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17   9-08.50 F       Kaelyn Rae Langlois       12  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18   9-08.00 F       Chloe Hartnett            11  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 19   9-07.50 F       Lyra Legawiec             11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 20   9-05.00 F       Odessa Kay                11  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 21   9-02.00 F       Mahdis Verrill            11  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 22   9-01.00 F       Qamar Ali                 12  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22   9-01.00 F       Abigail Smith             12  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 24   9-00.00 F       Olivia Doyon              12  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 25   8-05.00 F       Elise Landry              11  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 26   8-04.00 F       Leilani Mitchell          11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 27   7-11.00 F       Kasey Smith               12  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 28   7-07.00 F       Anna Lowell               11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 28   7-07.00 F       Victoria Dorrington       11  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 30   6-03.50 F       Hallye Thibodeau          12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 31   6-03.00 F       Emily Ray                 12  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 32   5-08.50 F       Emily Dunbar              11  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 33   4-11.00 F       MacKenzie Daigle          11  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Girls  11-12  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  31-11.00 F       Saphryn Humason-Fulgham   12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2  28-04.00 F       Sarah Moore               12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3  25-06.50 F       Islah Godo                11  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4  24-08.00 F       Evelyn Goudreau           11  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  5  24-01.00 F       Olivia Cameron            12  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6  23-10.00 F       Abigail Marston           12  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  7  23-01.00 F       Micah Joler               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8  21-07.00 F       Brooke Chase              12  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  9  20-11.00 F       Lizzy Grinder             11  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 10  20-08.50 F       Kaelyn Rae Langlois       12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 11  19-10.00 F       Olivia Doyon              12  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 12  17-11.00 F       Skye Wind                 12  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 13  16-07.50 F       Saydie Landry             11  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14      FOUL F       Anna Shanning             11  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14      FOUL F       Kaylee Jenkins            12  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14      FOUL F       Libbie Strout             11  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Girls  11-12  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  27-00.50 F       Emma Martin               12  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  2  25-04.75 F       Phoebe FitzPatrick        12  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3  23-09.00 F       Ariana Guay               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4  23-05.50 F       Hannah Bilodeau           12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5  22-08.00 F       Jenni Flynn               11  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  6  22-06.00 F       Nicole Agossou            12  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  7  21-08.00 F       Kaylee Jenkins            12  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8  21-00.75 F       Leilani Mitchell          11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  9  19-03.50 F       Elaina Hamilton           12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 10  18-08.00 F       Olivia Cameron            12  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 10  18-08.00 F       Olivia Doyon              12  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 12  18-07.00 F       Hallye Thibodeau          12  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 12  18-07.00 F       Libbie Strout             11  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14  18-06.00 F       Chloe Hartnett            11  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 15  18-01.50 F       Gretchyn Paradis          12  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 16  18-01.00 F       Abigail Smith             12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 17  17-03.25 F       Carly Satterfield         11  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 18  16-09.00 F       Islah Godo                11  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 18  16-09.00 F       Emma-Grace Foskett        12  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 20  16-06.50 F       Payton Newson             11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 21  16-01.00 F       Evelyn Goudreau           11  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 22  15-06.00 F       Saydie Landry             11  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 23  15-03.25 F       Malley Obrien             12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 24  15-02.00 F       Emily Dunbar              11  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 25  14-10.00 F       Emily Ray                 12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 25  14-10.00 F       Allie-Mae Rivard          11  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 27  14-07.00 F       Kasey Smith               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 28  14-03.00 F       Gracelynn Dauphinais      11  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 29  14-00.50 F       Odessa Kay                11  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 30  13-08.00 F       Eva Kousky                11  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 31  13-05.00 F       Victoria Dorrington       11  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 32  13-02.50 F       Anna Shanning             11  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 33  13-01.00 F       Kaili Sumner              12  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 34  10-08.00 F       Amalie Oinonen            12  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 35  10-04.75 F       MacKenzie Daigle          11  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Girls  11-12  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  60-02.00 F       Emma Martin               12  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2  47-03.00 F       Elaina Hamilton           12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3  47-00.00 F       Hannah Bilodeau           12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4  43-08.25 F       Leilani Mitchell          11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5  43-03.25 F       Ariana Guay               12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6  37-06.00 F       Kaylee Jenkins            12  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7  37-05.00 F       Libbie Strout             11  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8  34-08.50 F       Payton Newson             11  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9  28-05.75 F       Allie-Mae Rivard          11  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10  27-00.00 F       Anna Shanning             11  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 11  24-06.00 F       Layla Facchiano           11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Girls  11-12  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  76-10.00 F       Saphryn Humason-Fulgham   12  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2  58-06.00 F       Olivia Cameron            12  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3  58-02.00 F       Kaelyn Rae Langlois       12  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4  52-01.00 F       Gretchyn Paradis          12  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5  50-07.00 F       Emma Martin               12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  6  50-01.00 F       Emma-Grace Foskett        12  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7  47-02.00 F       Sarah Bush                12  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8  46-04.00 F       Kiara Bushman             11  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9  44-09.00 F       Libbie Strout             11  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 10  43-04.00 F       Olivia Doyon              12  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 11  42-05.00 F       Payton Newson             11  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 12  41-01.00 F       Elaina Hamilton           12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13  38-07.00 F       Hannah Bilodeau           12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14  38-00.00 F       Kaylee Jenkins            12  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 15  37-02.00 F       Gracelynn Dauphinais      11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 16  36-05.00 F       Eva Kousky                11  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17  35-03.00 F       Emily Dunbar              11  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18  31-08.00 F       MacKenzie Daigle          11  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 19  30-05.00 F       Lyra Legawiec             11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 20  29-01.00 F       Saydie Landry             11  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 21  28-06.00 F       Kaili Sumner              12  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 22  28-02.00 F       Odessa Kay                11  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 23  27-10.00 F       Emily Ray                 12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 24  21-01.00 F       Unique Pirre-Louis        12  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 25  18-01.00 F       Anna Shanning             11  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Girls  13-14 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.00 F  NWI  Stephanie Jewell          14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2     13.20 F  NWI  Shukri Deqow              14  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  3     13.90 F  NWI  Lia Traficonte            13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4     14.10 F  NWI  Elle Burkhardt            13  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5     14.70 F  NWI  Maya Powers               14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6     15.00 F  NWI  Kylee Spugnardi           13  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7     15.30 F  NWI  Marina Davis              13  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8     15.40 F  NWI  Hannah Milliken           13  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8     15.40 F  NWI  Linda Unk-                13  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10     15.70 F  NWI  Fousiya Matan             13  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10     15.70 F  NWI  Isabelle Averill          14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 12     15.80 F  NWI  Alexandra Wallingford     14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 13     15.90 F  NWI  Isabelle Langelier        13  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 14     16.10 F  NWI  Amelia Mooney             14  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 15     16.20 F  NWI  Breah Beaucage            13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 15     16.20 F  NWI  Emily Quinnell            14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 15     16.20 F  NWI  Maddy Ramsey              14  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18     16.40 F  NWI  Arbai Abdirahman          13  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 19     16.90 F  NWI  Shima Ali                 14  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 20     17.20 F  NWI  Lily Brassley             14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 21     17.80 F  NWI  Rosario Ortiz             13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Girls  13-14 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     27.30 F  NWI  Lia Traficonte            13  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2     27.90 F  NWI  Stephanie Jewell          14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  3     28.20 F  NWI  Shukri Deqow              14  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4     28.30 F  NWI  Kaeden Green              14  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5     29.30 F  NWI  Stella McLean             13  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6     29.90 F  NWI  Maya Powers               14  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  7     31.60 F  NWI  Kylee Spugnardi           13  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  8     31.90 F  NWI  Paige Collins             14  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  9     32.10 F  NWI  Hannah Sullivan           13  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 10     32.20 F  NWI  Marina Davis              13  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 11     32.30 F  NWI  Elle Burkhardt            13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 11     32.30 F  NWI  Linda Unk-                13  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 13     32.50 F  NWI  Breah Beaucage            13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14     32.80 F  NWI  Amran Ibrahim             13  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 15     32.90 F  NWI  Hannah Milliken           13  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 15     32.90 F  NWI  Alexandra Wallingford     14  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 17     33.00 F  NWI  Fousiya Matan             13  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 18     33.70 F  NWI  Isabelle Langelier        13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 18     33.70 F  NWI  Lisha Powell              13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 18     33.70 F  NWI  Kendra Baker              13  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 21     34.80 F  NWI  Alivia Knox               14  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 22     35.00 F  NWI  Ramsey Maddy              14  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 23     36.40 F  NWI  Shima Ali                 14  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 24     36.90 F  NWI  Isabelle Averill          14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 25     37.50 F  NWI  Lily Brassley             14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 26     40.00 F  NWI  Rosario Ortiz             13  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 27     45.20 F  NWI  Gracey Woganon            13  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Girls  13-14 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:07.30 F       Kaeden Green              14  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2   1:09.50 F       Stephanie Jewell          14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3   1:11.00 F       Lia Traficonte            13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4   1:13.20 F       Paige Collins             14  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5   1:15.60 F       Amran Ibrahim             13  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  6   1:18.60 F       Lisha Powell              13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7   1:21.30 F       Alexandra Wallingford     14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8   1:21.80 F       Emily Quinnell            14  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9   1:23.60 F       Fousiya Matan             13  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 10   1:24.30 F       Isabelle Langelier        13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Girls  13-14 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:48.00 F       Addison Kennedy           13  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2   3:13.00 F       Lisha Powell              13  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3   3:20.00 F       Stephanie Jewell          14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  4   3:25.00 F       Isabelle Langelier        13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5   3:27.50 F       Alexandra Wallingford     14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6   3:33.00 F       Alivia Knox               14  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Girls  13-14 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:20.60 F       Emily Quinnell            14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   6:21.90 F       Lisha Powell              13  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3        DQ F       Rose Tuttle               13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Girls  13-14 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  14:15.00 F       Lisha Powell              13  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  2  14:28.00 F       Emily Quinnell            14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3  15:56.60 F       Rose Tuttle               13  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Girls  13-14 1500m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   8:57.60 F       Amelia Mooney             14  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2   9:23.00 F       Nora Knowlton             13  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3  10:30.20 F       Isabelle Langelier        13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4  10:57.30 F       Isabelle Averill          14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Girls  13-14 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     17.90 F  NWI  Shukri Deqow              14  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2     20.60 F  NWI  Paige Collins             14  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  3     21.00 F  NWI  Amran Ibrahim             13  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4     21.90 F  NWI  Stephanie Jewell          14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5     22.90 F  NWI  Breah Beaucage            13  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Girls  13-14  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4-02.00 F       Lia Traficonte            13  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  2   4-02.00 F       Paige Collins             14  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  3   4-00.00 F       Maya Powers               14  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  4   3-10.00 F       Ava Saxton                14  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5   3-02.00 F       Lily Brassley             14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Girls  13-14  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  15-01.50 F       Lia Traficonte            13  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2  14-11.75 F       Kaeden Green              14  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3  12-03.00 F       Stella McLean             13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4  11-04.00 F       Amran Ibrahim             13  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4  11-04.00 F       Stephanie Jewell          14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6  10-11.00 F       Kylee Spugnardi           13  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7  10-09.50 F       Elle Burkhardt            13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8  10-08.00 F       Madison Merrill           13  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9  10-07.00 F       Fousiya Matan             13  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 10  10-04.50 F       Alexandra Wallingford     14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 11  10-04.00 F       Breah Beaucage            13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 12  10-02.00 F       Isabelle Averill          14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13   9-11.00 F       Rose Tuttle               13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14   9-10.00 F       Emily Quinnell            14  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 15   9-08.50 F       Hannah Milliken           13  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 16   9-08.00 F       Marina Davis              13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 17   9-05.50 F       Arbai Abdirahman          13  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18   9-04.00 F       Octavia Herrick           14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 19   9-02.00 F       Linda Unk-                13  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 20   9-01.50 F       Hannah Johndro            13  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 20   9-01.50 F       Shima Ali                 14  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22   8-06.00 F       Lily Brassley             14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23      FOUL F       Gracey Woganon            13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 23      FOUL F       Shukri Deqow              14  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Girls  13-14  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  30-05.50 F       Ava Saxton                14  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  2  30-02.50 F       Kaeden Green              14  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3  28-08.00 F       Lia Traficonte            13  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4  27-04.00 F       Amran Ibrahim             13  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5  25-01.50 F       Acadi Aruguldies          14  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6  24-10.00 F       Fousiya Matan             13  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  7  23-09.00 F       Linda Unk-                13  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  8  23-07.50 F       Emily Quinnell            14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  9  22-08.25 F       Octavia Herrick           14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 10  22-08.00 F       Hannah Milliken           13  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 11  22-04.00 F       Amelia Mooney             14  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 12  22-02.00 F       Nora Knowlton             13  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 13  22-01.00 F       Alexandra Wallingford     14  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 14  22-00.00 F       Hannah Sullivan           13  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 15  21-05.00 F       Stella McLean             13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 16  20-06.00 F       Hannah Johndro            13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 17  19-11.50 F       Isabelle Averill          14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 18  19-10.25 F       Rose Tuttle               13  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 19  18-11.00 F       Lily Brassley             14  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 20  15-04.50 F       Rosario Ortiz             13  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 21      FOUL F       Gracey Woganon            13  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Girls  13-14  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  26-07.00 F       Lily Brassley             14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2  24-03.00 F       Kendra Baker              13  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  3  23-06.00 F       Maya Powers               14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4  23-05.00 F       Emily Quinnell            14  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5  21-10.00 F       Hannah Johndro            13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6  21-05.00 F       Isabelle Averill          14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  7  21-00.00 F       Octavia Herrick           14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  8  20-10.00 F       Nora Knowlton             13  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  9  20-08.00 F       Rosario Ortiz             13  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 10  20-07.00 F       Madison Merrill           13  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 11  19-09.00 F       Ramsey Maddy              14  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 12  19-05.00 F       Alivia Knox               14  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 13  18-08.00 F       Alexandra Wallingford     14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14  18-07.00 F       Elle Burkhardt            13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 15  18-04.00 F       Lisha Powell              13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 16  16-10.25 F       Marina Davis              13  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 17  16-08.25 F       Isabelle Langelier        13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 18  12-04.50 F       Badia Aldhaibani          13  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 19  11-00.00 F       Gracey Woganon            13  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Girls  13-14  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  53-08.00 F       Maya Powers               14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2  52-04.00 F       Lisha Powell              13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  3  50-11.00 F       Kendra Baker              13  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4  50-03.00 F       Hannah Johndro            13  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5  48-01.25 F       Octavia Herrick           14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6  42-05.00 F       Lily Brassley             14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7  42-02.00 F       Rosario Ortiz             13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8  40-00.00 F       Isabelle Langelier        13  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9  35-10.00 F       Amelia Mooney             14  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 10  31-09.50 F       Madison Merrill           13  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 11  12-10.00 F       Gracey Woganon            13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Girls  13-14  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  61-02.00 F       Emily Quinnell            14  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2  58-03.00 F       Maya Powers               14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3  52-09.00 F       Maddy Ramsey              14  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4  48-07.00 F       Madison Merrill           13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5  48-01.00 F       Hannah Johndro            13  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  6  45-08.00 F       Kendra Baker              13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7  44-07.00 F       Hannah Milliken           13  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8  41-08.00 F       Clara Lamontagne          13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9  39-05.00 F       Kylee Spugnardi           13  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 10  38-06.00 F       Lily Brassley             14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11  29-10.00 F       Rosario Ortiz             13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Girls  15-16 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.30 F  NWI  Acadia Rugullies          15  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2     15.80 F  NWI  Trinity Sands             15  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  3     17.20 F  NWI  Oracle Woganon            15  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Girls  15-16 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     31.20 F  NWI  Oracle Woganon            15  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2     36.90 F  NWI  Oracle Woganon            15  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Girls  15-16 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     19.60 F  NWI  Trinity Sands             15  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2     20.60 F  NWI  Trinity Sands             15  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3     21.00 F  NWI  Acadia Rugullies          15  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Girls  15-16  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11-02.00 F       Acadia Rugullies          15  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2  10-09.00 F       Trinity Sands             15  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  3   8-10.00 F       Oracle Woganon            15  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Girls  15-16  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  23-06.00 F       Trinity Sands             15  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2  23-00.00 F       Trinity Sands             15  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3      FOUL F       Oracle Woganon            15  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Girls  15-16  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  22-07.50 F       Trinity Sands             15  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  2  20-11.50 F       Acadia Rugullies          15  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3  20-09.00 F       Trinity Sands             15  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  4  19-04.00 F       Johanna Kenney            15  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5  16-05.00 F       Oracle Woganon            15  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Girls  15-16  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  59-02.00 F       Trinity Sands             15  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2  53-03.00 F       Acadia Rugullies          15  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3  38-09.75 F       Johanna Kenney            15  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4  29-07.00 F       Oracle Woganon            15  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Girls  15-16  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  26-02.00 F       Johanna Kenney            15  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Boys  8 & Under 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     16.10 F  NWI  Griffin Goudreau           8  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2     16.80 F  NWI  Elijah Murphy              8  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3     16.81 F  NWI  Hunter Holst               8  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4     16.90 F  NWI  Colby Dolley               8  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  5     17.30 F  NWI  Tallen Berry-Hart          8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  6     17.70 F  NWI  Isaak Anokye               8  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  7     17.80 F  NWI  Benjaman Laprell           7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8     17.90 F  NWI  Brady Beaule               8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8     17.90 F  NWI  Lucas Wasielewski          8  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 10     18.20 F  NWI  Owen Wallingford           8  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 11     18.30 F  NWI  Jack Bartash               8  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 12     18.50 F  NWI  Bryan Scott                8  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 12     18.50 F  NWI  Beckett Hall               8  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 12     18.50 F  NWI  Boen Bistor                7  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 15     18.70 F  NWI  Keaton Repetto             8  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 15     18.70 F  NWI  Sylas Oehme                7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 17     18.80 F  NWI  Brady Guay                 7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 18     18.90 F  NWI  Sawyer Poulin              6  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 18     18.90 F  NWI  Lucas Fortier              8  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 18     18.90 F  NWI  Dashiell Legawiec          8  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 21     19.10 F  NWI  Jordan Watson              7  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 22     19.20 F  NWI  David Flynn                6  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 23     19.30 F  NWI  Judah Violette             8  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 24     19.60 F  NWI  Austin Jones               6  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 25     19.70 F  NWI  Camron Hall                7  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 26     20.10 F  NWI  Eamon Patterson            8  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 26     20.10 F  NWI  Aiden Knox                 8  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 26     20.10 F  NWI  Ben Lary                   7  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 29     20.20 F  NWI  Aidan Schofield            8  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 29     20.20 F  NWI  Noah Gould                 7  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 31     20.40 F  NWI  Connor Schofield           6  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 32     20.50 F  NWI  Ryan Brown                 7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 32     20.50 F  NWI  Devon Barron               8  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 32     20.50 F  NWI  Jackson Hathaway           8  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 35     20.60 F  NWI  Andres Elias               7  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 35     20.60 F  NWI  Josha Varney               7  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 37     20.70 F  NWI  Maximus Fontaine           7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 38     21.00 F  NWI  Jackson Garcia             7  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 38     21.00 F  NWI  Liam Martin                8  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 40     21.20 F  NWI  Connor Olson               7  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 40     21.20 F  NWI  Tucker Rinchich            8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 40     21.20 F  NWI  Daniel Drake               7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 40     21.20 F  NWI  Liam Juliani               6  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 44     21.30 F  NWI  Dashawn Davis              7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 45     21.40 F  NWI  Wyatte Damon               7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 46     21.50 F  NWI  Mason White                6  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 47     21.60 F  NWI  Fred Mitchell              6  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 48     21.92 F  NWI  Noah Fortier               6  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 49     22.00 F  NWI  Orion Murray               7  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 50     22.80 F  NWI  Jimmy Arsenault            7  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 51     23.30 F  NWI  William Allard             6  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 51     23.30 F  NWI  Nathan Salko               6  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 53     23.50 F  NWI  Jackson White              5  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 54     23.70 F  NWI  Reed Shapiro               7  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 55     23.80 F  NWI  Colin Juergens             5  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 56     24.60 F  NWI  Eli Anokye                 5  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 57     24.90 F  NWI  Simon Turner               6  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 58     25.10 F  NWI  Mason Weed                 4  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 59     25.30 F  NWI  Elliott Juntura            5  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 60     26.10 F  NWI  Sean Martin                6  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 61     27.40 F  NWI  Carter Wight               5  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 62     28.00 F  NWI  Brycenm Knowles            5  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 63     28.40 F  NWI  Theodore Brookes           6  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 64     32.20 F  NWI  Theodore Rinck             5  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Boys  8 & Under 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     28.70 F  NWI  Eli Anokye                 5  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2     35.60 F  NWI  Peyton Langlois            8  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  3     36.30 F  NWI  Griffin Goudreau           8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4     37.10 F  NWI  Isaak Anokye               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4     37.10 F  NWI  Elijah Murphy              8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6     37.20 F  NWI  Bernardo Fra'nero          8  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7     37.70 F  NWI  Adam Manson                8  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8     37.80 F  NWI  Lucas Wasielewski          8  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8     37.80 F  NWI  Tallen Berry-Hart          8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10     38.20 F  NWI  Colby Dolley               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11     38.40 F  NWI  Brady Beaule               8  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 12     39.70 F  NWI  Keaton Repetto             8  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 13     40.30 F  NWI  Owen Wallingford           8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 14     41.00 F  NWI  Hunter Holst               8  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 15     41.60 F  NWI  Benjaman Laprell           7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 16     41.65 F  NWI  Boen Bistor                7  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 17     41.90 F  NWI  Connor Olson               7  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18     42.10 F  NWI  Landon Brooks              8  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 19     42.20 F  NWI  Eamon Patterson            8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 19     42.20 F  NWI  Judah Violette             8  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 21     42.40 F  NWI  Bryan Scott                8  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22     43.10 F  NWI  Beckett Hall               8  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23     43.20 F  NWI  Brady Guay                 7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23     43.20 F  NWI  David Flynn                6  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 25     43.50 F  NWI  Sylas Oehme                7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 26     44.10 F  NWI  Austin Jones               6  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 27     44.20 F  NWI  Richard Bourgeois          6  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 28     44.50 F  NWI  Aidan Schofield            8  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 29     44.70 F  NWI  Devon Barron               8  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 30     44.90 F  NWI  Isaiah Taylor              8  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 31     45.40 F  NWI  Maximus Fontaine           7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 31     45.40 F  NWI  Jackson Garcia             7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 33     45.50 F  NWI  Connor Schofield           6  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 34     45.60 F  NWI  Noah Gould                 7  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 35     46.10 F  NWI  Jackson Hathaway           8  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 36     46.20 F  NWI  Tucker Rinchich            8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 37     47.10 F  NWI  Noah Fortier               6  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 38     47.90 F  NWI  Liam Juliani               6  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 39     48.00 F  NWI  Keegan Buckingham          8  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 40     48.10 F  NWI  Ryan Brown                 7  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 41     48.60 F  NWI  Josha Varney               7  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 42     48.90 F  NWI  Liam Martin                8  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 43     49.60 F  NWI  Aiden Knox                 8  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 44     51.10 F  NWI  Daniel Drake               7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 45     51.70 F  NWI  Tucker Glover              7  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 46     53.50 F  NWI  Nathan Salko               6  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 47     53.90 F  NWI  Jackson White              5  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 48     54.60 F  NWI  Elliott Juntura            5  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 49     55.60 F  NWI  Jimmy Arsenault            7  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 49     55.60 F  NWI  Orion Murray               7  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 51     58.10 F  NWI  Colin Juergens             5  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 52   1:00.20 F  NWI  Sean Martin                6  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 53   1:05.00 F  NWI  Mason Weed                 4  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 54   1:05.50 F  NWI  Brycenm Knowles            5  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 55   1:05.70 F  NWI  Carter Wight               5  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 56   1:09.00 F  NWI  Theodore Brookes           6  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 57   1:09.60 F  NWI  Simon Turner               6  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Boys  8 & Under 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:22.00 F       Peyton Langlois            8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  2   1:24.30 F       Elijah Murphy              8  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3   1:28.00 F       Lucas Fortier              8  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3   1:28.00 F       Bernardo Fra'nero          8  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5   1:30.00 F       Keaton Repetto             8  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6   1:31.70 F       Jack Bartash               8  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  7   1:33.30 F       Owen Wallingford           8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  8   1:34.00 F       Adam Manson                8  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  9   1:35.90 F       Connor Olson               7  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 10   1:36.00 F       Benjaman Laprell           7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 11   1:40.00 F       Bryan Scott                8  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 12   1:41.00 F       Judah Violette             8  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 12   1:41.00 F       Eamon Patterson            8  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 14   1:41.70 F       Jordan Watson              7  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 15   1:45.60 F       Sylas Oehme                7  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 16   1:46.00 F       Aidan Schofield            8  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 17   1:47.20 F       Brady Guay                 7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 18   1:47.70 F       Noah Gould                 7  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 19   1:48.00 F       Jackson Garcia             7  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 20   1:52.00 F       Ryan Brown                 7  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 21   1:52.40 F       Tucker Glover              7  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 22   1:53.90 F       Josha Varney               7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 23   2:51.20 F       Eli Anokye                 5  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 
Boys  8 & Under 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:17.30 F       Lucas Fortier              8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   3:19.40 F       Peyton Langlois            8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3   3:20.00 F       Keaton Repetto             8  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4   3:29.00 F       Jack Bartash               8  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5   3:42.00 F       Jackson Garcia             7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6   3:45.00 F       Owen Wallingford           8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7   3:47.10 F       Noah Fortier               6  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8   3:48.90 F       Aidan Schofield            8  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9   3:56.00 F       Jordan Watson              7  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10   4:11.00 F       Josha Varney               7  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 11   4:15.10 F       Sylas Oehme                7  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 12   4:22.80 F       Tucker Glover              7  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Boys  8 & Under 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:26.20 F       Peyton Langlois            8  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2   5:51.00 F       David Flynn                6  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3   6:12.90 F       Beckett Hall               8  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4   6:14.00 F       Josha Varney               7  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  5   6:54.00 F       Liam Juliani               6  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  6   6:56.70 F       Devon Barron               8  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7   7:27.00 F       Keegan Buckingham          8  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  8   8:30.00 F       Orion Murray               7  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  9   8:35.10 F       Oliver Caron               6  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 10        DQ F       Austin Jones               6  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 10        DQ F       Boen Bistor                7  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10        DQ F       Brady Beaule               8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 10        DQ F       Fred Mitchell              6  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Boys  8 & Under  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3-04.00 F       Griffin Goudreau           8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   3-02.00 F       Peyton Langlois            8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   3-02.00 F       Isaiah Taylor              8  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4   3-00.00 F       Dashiell Legawiec          8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4   3-00.00 F       Bernardo Fra'nero          8  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4   3-00.00 F       Elijah Murphy              8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7   2-10.00 F       Jordan Watson              7  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8   2-08.00 F       Aiden Knox                 8  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8   2-08.00 F       Connor Olson               7  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8   2-08.00 F       Brady Guay                 7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8   2-08.00 F       Adam Manson                8  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 12   2-06.00 F       Liam Martin                8  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 12   2-06.00 F       Beckett Hall               8  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 12   2-06.00 F       Isaak Anokye               8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 12   2-06.00 F       Owen Wallingford           8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 12   2-06.00 F       Devon Barron               8  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17   2-04.00 F       Jackson Hathaway           8  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17   2-04.00 F       Fred Mitchell              6  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17   2-04.00 F       Wyatte Damon               7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17   2-04.00 F       Maximus Fontaine           7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17   2-04.00 F       Noah Gould                 7  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22        NH F       Dashawn Davis              7  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 22        NH F       Theodore Brookes           6  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22        NH F       Boen Bistor                7  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 22        NH F       Ben Lary                   7  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 22        NH F       Carter Wight               5  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22        NH F       Aidan Schofield            8  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 22        NH F       Brady Beaule               8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22        NH F       Connor Schofield           6  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22        NH F       Sean Martin                6  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22        NH F       Keegan Buckingham          8  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 22        NH F       Elliott Juntura            5  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22        NH F       Simon Turner               6  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 22        NH F       Eli Anokye                 5  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 22        NH F       Jackson White              5  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Boys  8 & Under  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11-00.00 F       Peyton Langlois            8  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2  10-03.00 F       Isaak Anokye               8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  3  10-01.50 F       Hunter Holst               8  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4   9-10.00 F       Griffin Goudreau           8  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5   9-05.50 F       Bernardo Fra'nero          8  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6   9-05.00 F       Jack Bartash               8  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6   9-05.00 F       Tallen Berry-Hart          8  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  8   9-04.00 F       Tucker Glover              7  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  9   9-03.00 F       Adam Manson                8  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 10   8-11.50 F       Elijah Murphy              8  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 11   8-11.00 F       Richard Bourgeois          6  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 12   8-09.00 F       Brady Beaule               8  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 13   8-06.00 F       Colby Dolley               8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 13   8-06.00 F       Camron Hall                7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 15   8-05.00 F       David Flynn                6  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 15   8-05.00 F       Lucas Fortier              8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 17   8-03.00 F       Wyatte Damon               7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 18   7-11.50 F       Benjaman Laprell           7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 19   7-11.00 F       Jimmy Arsenault            7  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 20   7-10.00 F       Mason White                6  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 20   7-10.00 F       Isaiah Taylor              8  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 22   7-07.00 F       Tucker Rinchich            8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 23   7-06.00 F       Connor Olson               7  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 24   7-01.00 F       Liam Martin                8  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 24   7-01.00 F       Ryan Brown                 7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 24   7-01.00 F       Judah Violette             8  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 27   7-00.00 F       Vinny Alberico             8  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 28   6-11.50 F       Maximus Fontaine           7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 29   6-10.00 F       Dashawn Davis              7  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 30   6-08.00 F       Jordan Watson              7  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 31   6-06.50 F       Jackson Hathaway           8  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 32   6-05.00 F       Eli Anokye                 5  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 33   6-04.00 F       Keegan Buckingham          8  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 34   5-11.50 F       Devon Barron               8  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 35   5-10.00 F       Brady Guay                 7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 36   5-08.00 F       Daniel Drake               7  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 36   5-08.00 F       Noah Fortier               6  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 36   5-08.00 F       Jacquae Herring            6  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 39   5-07.00 F       Josha Varney               7  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 40   5-06.00 F       Liam Juliani               6  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 41   5-05.50 F       Boen Bistor                7  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 42   5-04.50 F       Aidan Schofield            8  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 43   5-04.00 F       Noah Gould                 7  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 44   5-03.50 F       Connor Schofield           6  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 45   5-00.50 F       Sean Martin                6  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 46   4-10.50 F       Sylas Oehme                7  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 47   4-10.00 F       Simon Turner               6  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 48   4-09.50 F       Ben Lary                   7  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 48   4-09.50 F       Austin Jones               6  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 50   4-07.50 F       Sawyer Poulin              6  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 51   4-07.00 F       Andres Elias               7  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 52   4-05.00 F       Beckett Hall               8  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 53   4-04.50 F       William Allard             6  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 54   4-03.00 F       Elliott Juntura            5  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 55   3-08.00 F       Carter Wight               5  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 56   3-04.00 F       Theodore Brookes           6  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 57   2-10.50 F       Theodore Rinck             5  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 58      FOUL F       Oliver Caron               6  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Boys  8 & Under  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  18-08.75 F       Griffin Goudreau           8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2  16-06.00 F       Colby Dolley               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3  15-09.00 F       Jack Bartash               8  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4  15-01.75 F       Connor Olson               7  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5  14-08.00 F       Sylas Oehme                7  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  6  14-06.00 F       Isaak Anokye               8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7  14-00.25 F       Landon Brooks              8  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8  13-08.25 F       Brady Guay                 7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9  13-07.00 F       Bryan Scott                8  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 10  13-04.25 F       Camron Hall                7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11  13-04.00 F       Aiden Knox                 8  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 12  12-09.50 F       Lucas Fortier              8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13  12-07.75 F       Keegan Buckingham          8  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14  12-05.25 F       Wyatte Damon               7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 15  12-04.75 F       Adam Manson                8  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 16  12-02.75 F       Jackson Hathaway           8  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17  12-00.00 F       Devon Barron               8  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18  11-11.00 F       Hunter Holst               8  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 19  11-06.00 F       Fred Mitchell              6  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 20  11-04.00 F       Jordan Watson              7  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 21  10-11.25 F       Dashawn Davis              7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22  10-07.50 F       Noah Gould                 7  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23  10-01.00 F       Ben Lary                   7  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 24   9-10.00 F       Ryan Brown                 7  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 25   9-09.00 F       Jimmy Arsenault            7  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 26   9-06.25 F       Benjaman Laprell           7  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 27   9-00.50 F       Austin Jones               6  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 28   9-00.25 F       Noah Fortier               6  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 29   8-11.50 F       David Flynn                6  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 30   8-03.50 F       Dashiell Legawiec          8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 31   7-08.25 F       Carter Wight               5  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 32   7-07.00 F       Jackson Garcia             7  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 33   7-05.00 F       Eli Anokye                 5  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 34   7-04.00 F       Jackson White              5  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 35   7-03.75 F       Liam Juliani               6  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 36   7-03.25 F       Sean Martin                6  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 37   7-02.50 F       Ellijah Johnson            7  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 38   7-02.25 F       Simon Turner               6  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 39   7-02.00 F       Judah Violette             8  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 40   7-01.50 F       Theodore Brookes           6  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 41   6-11.00 F       William Allard             6  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 42   6-04.25 F       Brycenm Knowles            5  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 43   6-04.00 F       Daniel Drake               7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 44   6-03.50 F       Richard Bourgeois          6  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 45   6-02.50 F       Connor Schofield           6  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 46   5-11.00 F       Nathan Salko               6  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 47   5-10.25 F       Mason Weed                 4  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 48   5-08.00 F       Elliott Juntura            5  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 49   4-09.00 F       Theodore Rinck             5  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 50   4-04.00 F       Colin Juergens             5  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 51      FOUL F       Maximus Fontaine           7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Boys  8 & Under  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  71-00.00 F       Peyton Langlois            8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  2  58-09.00 F       Isaak Anokye               8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  3  56-10.00 F       Brady Beaule               8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4  52-03.00 F       Griffin Goudreau           8  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5  49-06.00 F       Hunter Holst               8  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  6  48-01.00 F       Connor Olson               7  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  7  47-04.00 F       Tallen Berry-Hart          8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  8  45-09.00 F       Lucas Fortier              8  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  9  41-09.00 F       Wyatte Damon               7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 10  41-06.00 F       Vinny Alberico             8  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 11  41-04.00 F       Isaiah Taylor              8  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 12  41-02.00 F       Jordan Watson              7  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 13  40-10.00 F       Brady Guay                 7  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14  38-11.00 F       Liam Martin                8  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 15  38-07.00 F       Keegan Buckingham          8  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 16  38-02.00 F       Maximus Fontaine           7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 17  38-01.00 F       Jackson Hathaway           8  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 18  36-04.00 F       Devon Barron               8  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 19  34-07.00 F       Owen Wallingford           8  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 20  33-01.00 F       Charlie King               8  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 21  33-00.00 F       Landon Brooks              8  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 22  32-11.00 F       Aiden Knox                 8  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 23  31-11.00 F       Mason White                6  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 24  30-07.00 F       Beckett Hall               8  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 25  30-04.00 F       Dashiell Legawiec          8  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 26  29-04.00 F       Jackson Garcia             7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 27  28-09.00 F       Oliver Caron               6  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 28  28-08.00 F       Sean Martin                6  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 29  27-00.00 F       Noah Gould                 7  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 30  25-04.00 F       Sawyer Poulin              6  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 31  25-01.00 F       Austin Jones               6  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 32  24-10.00 F       Boen Bistor                7  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 33  24-09.00 F       Jimmy Arsenault            7  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 34  24-08.00 F       Eli Anokye                 5  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 35  22-10.00 F       Andres Elias               7  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 36  22-08.00 F       Benjaman Laprell           7  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 37  22-03.00 F       Dashawn Davis              7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 38  21-11.00 F       Noah Fortier               6  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 39  21-07.00 F       Liam Juliani               6  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 40  20-00.00 F       Fred Mitchell              6  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 41  19-05.00 F       William Allard             6  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 41  19-05.00 F       Ryan Brown                 7  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 43  19-02.00 F       Nathan Salko               6  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 44  19-01.00 F       Josha Varney               7  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 45  19-00.00 F       Carter Wight               5  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 46  18-11.00 F       Jackson White              5  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 47  18-08.00 F       Elliott Juntura            5  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 48  18-04.00 F       Brycenm Knowles            5  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 49  18-03.00 F       Simon Turner               6  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 50  17-00.00 F       Connor Schofield           6  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 51  16-11.00 F       Daniel Drake               7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 52  15-10.00 F       Jacquae Herring            6  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 53  15-01.00 F       Ben Lary                   7  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 54  13-00.00 F       Reed Shapiro               7  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 55  11-10.00 F       Mason Weed                 4  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 56  10-10.00 F       Theodore Brookes           6  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 57  10-02.00 F       Theodore Rinck             5  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Boys  09-10 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.90 F  NWI  Jayden Cox                10  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2     15.10 F  NWI  Simon Stadnicki           10  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3     15.20 F  NWI  Conrad Jawor               9  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4     15.30 F  NWI  Latavian Bushman           9  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  5     15.50 F  NWI  Khalil Hamdi               9  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6     16.00 F  NWI  Spencer St Pierre         10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  7     16.10 F  NWI  Rudy Wasielewski          10  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8     16.20 F  NWI  Braeden Barbour           10  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8     16.20 F  NWI  Ahmed Aden                10  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8     16.20 F  NWI  Austin Landry             10  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 11     16.40 F  NWI  Caleb Morrison            10  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 12     16.60 F  NWI  Damon Rucci               10  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 13     16.70 F  NWI  Orrin Slover              10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14     16.80 F  NWI  Christian Benson           9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 14     16.80 F  NWI  Brodyn Rodrigue            9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 16     17.00 F  NWI  Jeffrey Tuplin            10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 17     17.30 F  NWI  Thomas Juergens            9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 18     17.50 F  NWI  Gabriel Newson             9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 19     17.70 F  NWI  Cole Rinchich              9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 20     18.00 F  NWI  Gavin Rothe               10  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 21     18.10 F  NWI  William Wallingford       10  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 22     18.20 F  NWI  Jacob Trundy               9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 22     18.20 F  NWI  Jaziah Johnson             9  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 24     18.60 F  NWI  Ryan Hanlon               10  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 24     18.60 F  NWI  Jacob Kessler              9  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 26     18.70 F  NWI  Jack Glover                9  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 27     18.90 F  NWI  Joshua Allard             10  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 28     19.10 F  NWI  Logan St Peter            10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 29     19.60 F  NWI  Conner Oehme               9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 30     19.90 F  NWI  Gavin Glover              10  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 31     20.50 F  NWI  Jeremiah Violette          9  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 32     21.10 F  NWI  Gavin Levesque            10  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 33     21.20 F  NWI  Noah Olson                 9  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 34     22.30 F  NWI  Ben Horrocks               9  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 35     22.80 F  NWI  Brandon Hopper             9  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 36     23.30 F  NWI  Conlin Goodwin            10  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 37     25.70 F  NWI  Wyatt Gordon               9  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Boys  09-10 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     30.60 F  NWI  Jayden Cox                10  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2     31.60 F  NWI  Conrad Jawor               9  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3     32.90 F  NWI  Simon Stadnicki           10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4     33.80 F  NWI  Khalil Hamdi               9  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5     34.77 F  NWI  Spencer St Pierre         10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  6     35.00 F  NWI  Braeden Barbour           10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7     35.10 F  NWI  Rudy Wasielewski          10  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7     35.10 F  NWI  Ahmed Aden                10  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9     36.10 F  NWI  Caleb Morrison            10  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10     36.50 F  NWI  Jeffrey Tuplin            10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 10     36.50 F  NWI  Brodyn Rodrigue            9  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 10     36.50 F  NWI  Damon Rucci               10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 13     37.40 F  NWI  Austin Landry             10  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14     37.70 F  NWI  William Wallingford       10  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 15     38.10 F  NWI  Jack Glover                9  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 16     38.60 F  NWI  Thomas Juergens            9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 16     38.60 F  NWI  Cole Rinchich              9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18     38.70 F  NWI  Gavin Rothe               10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 19     39.50 F  NWI  Tyler Burns               10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 20     40.30 F  NWI  Gabriel Newson             9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 21     40.70 F  NWI  Jacob Kessler              9  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22     41.30 F  NWI  Joshua Allard             10  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23     41.50 F  NWI  Jacob Trundy               9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 24     41.90 F  NWI  Stetson Thurston          10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 25     42.90 F  NWI  Jaziah Johnson             9  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 26     43.10 F  NWI  Gavin Glover              10  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 27     43.20 F  NWI  Conner Oehme               9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 28     44.10 F  NWI  Michael Boardman           9  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 29     44.30 F  NWI  Logan St Peter            10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 30     45.50 F  NWI  Caden Kaiser               9  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 31     47.00 F  NWI  Noah Olson                 9  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 32     48.10 F  NWI  Jeremiah Violette          9  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 33     48.40 F  NWI  Ben Horrocks               9  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 34     48.70 F  NWI  Gavin Levesque            10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 35     48.90 F  NWI  Nate Bragdon              10  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 36     50.40 F  NWI  Brandon Hopper             9  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 37   1:05.00 F  NWI  Wyatt Gordon               9  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Boys  09-10 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:15.00 F       Simon Stadnicki           10  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  2   1:16.80 F       Jayden Cox                10  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3   1:19.00 F       Khalil Hamdi               9  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4   1:21.00 F       Rudy Wasielewski          10  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5   1:21.70 F       Latavian Bushman           9  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6   1:23.00 F       Jeffrey Tuplin            10  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  7   1:24.90 F       Ahmed Aden                10  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8   1:25.00 F       Tyler Burns               10  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  9   1:26.00 F       Jack Glover                9  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 10   1:26.20 F       William Wallingford       10  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 11   1:26.30 F       Damon Rucci               10  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 12   1:30.70 F       Orrin Slover              10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 13   1:37.40 F       Gavin Glover              10  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14   1:40.40 F       Jacob Kessler              9  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 15   1:42.30 F       Conner Oehme               9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 16   1:45.00 F       Mike Bowman               10  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 17   2:03.40 F       Brandon Hopper             9  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Boys  09-10 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:05.20 F       Latavian Bushman           9  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2   3:15.80 F       Jeffrey Tuplin            10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  3   3:16.70 F       Ian Britt                 10  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4   3:22.60 F       Cole Rinchich              9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5   3:23.20 F       Tyler Burns               10  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6   3:30.00 F       Caleb Morrison            10  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7   3:38.00 F       Garrett Beaucage           9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8   3:45.60 F       Stetson Thurston          10  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Boys  09-10 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:10.50 F       Christian Benson           9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2   6:14.00 F       Ian Britt                 10  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3   6:19.00 F       Jeffrey Tuplin            10  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4   6:44.80 F       Austin Landry             10  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5   6:45.00 F       William Wallingford       10  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6   7:06.40 F       Garrett Beaucage           9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  7   7:12.00 F       Brodyn Rodrigue            9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  8  10:17.00 F       Stetson Thurston          10  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 
Boys  09-10 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:17.20 F       Garrett Beaucage           9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2   5:36.00 F       Brodyn Rodrigue            9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3   5:51.00 F       Joedy Hamilton            10  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4   6:10.36 F       Jodey Hamilton            10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5   6:17.00 F       Gabriel Newson             9  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  6   6:18.00 F       Jeremiah Violette          9  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  7   6:19.00 F       Stetson Thurston          10  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8        DQ F       Spencer St Pierre         10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8        DQ F       Ryan Hanlon               10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Boys  09-10  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4-02.00 F       Conrad Jawor               9  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   4-00.00 F       Jayden Cox                10  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3   3-08.00 F       Latavian Bushman           9  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4   3-04.00 F       Khalil Hamdi               9  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5   3-02.00 F       Spencer St Pierre         10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5   3-02.00 F       Simon Stadnicki           10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5   3-02.00 F       Brodyn Rodrigue            9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5   3-02.00 F       Jeffrey Tuplin            10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5   3-02.00 F       Caleb Morrison            10  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10   3-00.00 F       Jacob Trundy               9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10   3-00.00 F       Tyler Burns               10  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 10   3-00.00 F       Joedy Hamilton            10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 13   2-10.00 F       Gabriel Newson             9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13   2-10.00 F       Thomas Juergens            9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13   2-10.00 F       Logan St Peter            10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13   2-10.00 F       Gavin Glover              10  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13   2-10.00 F       Joshua Allard             10  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18        NH F       Nate Bragdon              10  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18        NH F       Noah Olson                 9  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18        NH F       Caden Kaiser               9  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18        NH F       Jeremiah Violette          9  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18        NH F       Conner Oehme               9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18        NH F       Jack Glover                9  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18        NH F       William Wallingford       10  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18        NH F       Gavin Rothe               10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18        NH F       Michael Boardman           9  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18        NH F       Damon Rucci               10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Boys  09-10  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11-05.00 F       Latavian Bushman           9  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2  11-02.00 F       Conrad Jawor               9  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3  10-11.00 F       Spencer St Pierre         10  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4  10-10.00 F       Antonio Peralta           10  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5  10-05.00 F       Christian Benson           9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5  10-05.00 F       Garrett Beaucage           9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  7  10-01.00 F       Caleb Morrison            10  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8  10-00.50 F       Damon Rucci               10  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  9   9-11.00 F       Tyler Burns               10  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 10   9-07.50 F       Orrin Slover              10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 11   9-06.00 F       Khalil Hamdi               9  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 12   9-04.00 F       Joedy Hamilton            10  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 13   9-03.00 F       Gavin Rothe               10  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 14   9-02.00 F       Austin Landry             10  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 14   9-02.00 F       Ryan Hanlon               10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14   9-02.00 F       Simon Stadnicki           10  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14   9-02.00 F       Jodey Hamilton            10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 18   8-10.00 F       Jack Glover                9  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 19   8-07.50 F       Jeffrey Tuplin            10  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 20   8-05.50 F       Gabriel Newson             9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 21   8-05.00 F       Gavin Glover              10  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 22   8-01.00 F       Gavin Levesque            10  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 23   7-09.00 F       Jaziah Johnson             9  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 24   7-08.00 F       Thomas Juergens            9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 25   7-07.00 F       Jeremiah Violette          9  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 25   7-07.00 F       Cole Rinchich              9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 27   7-06.50 F       Jacob Trundy               9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 28   7-04.00 F       Jacob Kessler              9  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 29   7-01.00 F       Ian Britt                 10  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 30   6-11.50 F       Joshua Allard             10  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 31   6-08.00 F       Brandon Hopper             9  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 31   6-08.00 F       Conner Oehme               9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 33   6-07.50 F       Logan St Peter            10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 34   6-00.00 F       Conlin Goodwin            10  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 35   5-08.00 F       Wyatt Gordon               9  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 36   5-05.00 F       Noah Olson                 9  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 37   5-02.50 F       Ben Horrocks               9  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Boys  09-10  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  18-08.25 F       Jacob Trundy               9  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2  18-00.00 F       Caleb Morrison            10  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  3  16-05.75 F       Joedy Hamilton            10  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4  15-00.00 F       Khalil Hamdi               9  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5  13-07.50 F       Damon Rucci               10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  6  13-03.00 F       Gavin Rothe               10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7  13-02.75 F       Ian Britt                 10  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8  12-08.00 F       Joshua Allard             10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9  12-02.00 F       Nate Bragdon              10  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10  12-01.00 F       Jack Glover                9  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11  11-06.75 F       Noah Olson                 9  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 12  11-04.00 F       Gabriel Newson             9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13  11-02.00 F       Jeremiah Violette          9  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14  11-00.00 F       Ryan Hanlon               10  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 15  10-11.75 F       Gavin Glover              10  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 16  10-10.00 F       Conner Oehme               9  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 17  10-07.75 F       Logan St Peter            10  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18  10-07.25 F       Jacob Kessler              9  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 19  10-05.00 F       Stetson Thurston          10  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 20  10-03.00 F       Ben Horrocks               9  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Boys  09-10  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  87-06.00 F       Jayden Cox                10  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  2  71-03.00 F       Joedy Hamilton            10  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3  68-01.00 F       Latavian Bushman           9  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4  64-11.00 F       Orrin Slover              10  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5  56-04.00 F       Christian Benson           9  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6  56-00.00 F       Simon Stadnicki           10  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  7  55-03.00 F       Jodey Hamilton            10  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  8  51-10.00 F       Michael Boardman           9  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  9  51-00.00 F       Spencer St Pierre         10  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 10  49-11.00 F       Gavin Rothe               10  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 11  49-01.00 F       Braeden Barbour           10  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 12  44-07.00 F       Gabriel Newson             9  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 13  39-06.00 F       Joshua Allard             10  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14  37-08.00 F       Damon Rucci               10  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 15  35-09.00 F       Jacob Trundy               9  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 16  33-07.00 F       Ian Britt                 10  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 17  31-00.00 F       Conlin Goodwin            10  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 18  26-07.00 F       Ben Horrocks               9  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 19  25-07.00 F       Ryan Hanlon               10  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 20  21-04.00 F       Noah Olson                 9  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 21  20-03.00 F       Jeremiah Violette          9  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Boys  11-12 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.00 F  NWI  Emmett Mooney             12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2     14.30 F  NWI  Kenneth Foss              12  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3     14.50 F  NWI  Carter Weed               12  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  4     14.90 F  NWI  Stephen Pierre            12  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5     15.10 F  NWI  Cadyn Langlois            12  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  6     15.20 F  NWI  Max Stadnicki             11  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6     15.20 F  NWI  Hunter Milliken           11  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6     15.20 F  NWI  Timothy Falso             12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  6     15.20 F  NWI  Aiden Gordon              12  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 10     15.40 F  NWI  Domante Powell            12  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 11     15.50 F  NWI  Elias Libby-Richards      12  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 12     15.80 F  NWI  Caleb Murphy              11  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 13     15.90 F  NWI  Owen Booker               12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 14     16.00 F  NWI  Rowan Hinkley             11  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 15     16.20 F  NWI  Drake Knox                12  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 15     16.20 F  NWI  Michael Chase             11  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 17     16.30 F  NWI  Ryan Sweet                11  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 17     16.30 F  NWI  Brayden Davis             12  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 19     16.50 F  NWI  Jacob Hutchinson          11  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 19     16.50 F  NWI  Brayden Davis             11  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 21     16.60 F  NWI  Josh Smith                12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 22     16.70 F  NWI  Joseph Kessler            11  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 23     16.90 F  NWI  Jackson Landry            12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 24     17.10 F  NWI  Ernie DeBiassio-Thibeaul  11  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 24     17.10 F  NWI  Dustin Morin              12  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 24     17.10 F  NWI  Owen Tebbets              12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 27     17.20 F  NWI  Noah Cote                 11  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 27     17.20 F  NWI  Jackson Guerrette         12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 27     17.20 F  NWI  Jordan Michaud            11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 30     17.40 F  NWI  Dayton Schlosberg         12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 31     17.50 F  NWI  Mason Twitchell           12  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 32     17.60 F  NWI  Jacob Morse               12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 33     17.90 F  NWI  Saylor Timberlake         11  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 34     18.10 F  NWI  Eli Burt                  11  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 35     18.90 F  NWI  Luke Mosher               12  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 36     20.20 F  NWI  Tj Cutting                11  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Boys  11-12 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     27.50 F  NWI  Emmett Mooney             12  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2     30.70 F  NWI  Max Stadnicki             11  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  3     32.20 F  NWI  Carter Weed               12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4     32.60 F  NWI  Owen Booker               12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5     33.10 F  NWI  Aiden Gordon              12  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6     33.30 F  NWI  Caleb Murphy              11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7     33.40 F  NWI  Eagan Whitten             12  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8     33.50 F  NWI  Timothy Falso             12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9     33.60 F  NWI  Domante Powell            12  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10     33.80 F  NWI  Ryan Sweet                11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11     34.00 F  NWI  Cadyn Langlois            12  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11     34.00 F  NWI  Stephen Pierre            12  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 13     34.10 F  NWI  Brayden Davis             12  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14     34.50 F  NWI  Kenneth Foss              12  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 15     34.80 F  NWI  Elias Libby-Richards      12  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 15     34.80 F  NWI  Jackson Landry            12  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 17     35.40 F  NWI  Hunter Milliken           11  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 17     35.40 F  NWI  Saylor Timberlake         11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 19     36.90 F  NWI  Jacob Morse               12  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 20     37.30 F  NWI  Owen Tebbets              12  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 21     37.60 F  NWI  Ernie DeBiassio-Thibeaul  11  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22     38.00 F  NWI  Mason Twitchell           12  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 23     38.40 F  NWI  Jacob Hutchinson          11  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 24     38.50 F  NWI  Eli Burt                  11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 25     39.50 F  NWI  Rowan Hinkley             11  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 26     40.70 F  NWI  Nick Doughty              11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Boys  11-12 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:08.50 F       Emmett Mooney             12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2   1:13.60 F       Max Stadnicki             11  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3   1:17.00 F       Quinlan Repetto           12  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4   1:18.20 F       Eagan Whitten             12  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  5   1:18.60 F       Timothy Falso             12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  6   1:18.70 F       Caleb Murphy              11  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  7   1:20.60 F       Brayden Davis             12  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8   1:21.00 F       Rowan Hinkley             11  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  8   1:21.00 F       Brayden Davis             11  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 10   1:21.30 F       Jonathan Koehler          12  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 11   1:24.70 F       Joseph Kessler            11  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 12   1:27.70 F       Aiden Gordon              12  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 13   1:30.00 F       Elias Libby-Richards      12  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 14   1:32.00 F       Quinn St. Peter-Scott     12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 15   1:35.10 F       Michael Chase             11  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 16   1:40.40 F       Dayton Schlosberg         12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Boys  11-12 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:59.90 F       Max Stadnicki             11  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2   3:00.80 F       Ethan Palmer              12  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3   3:03.30 F       Joseph Kessler            11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4   3:07.00 F       Rowan Hinkley             11  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5   3:08.20 F       Brayden Davis             12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  6   3:10.70 F       Tanner Berry-Hart         12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7   3:13.90 F       Kenneth Foss              12  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8   3:20.20 F       Eagan Whitten             12  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9   3:20.60 F       Josh Smith                12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10   3:25.10 F       Isaac Scribellito         11  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11   3:52.00 F       William Stewart           11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Boys  11-12 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:57.00 F       Marshall Wall             11  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2   6:09.00 F       Quinlan Repetto           12  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3   6:11.00 F       Max Stadnicki             11  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4   6:18.00 F       Ellis Slover              12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5   6:20.00 F       Ethan Palmer              12  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6   6:24.00 F       Eagan Whitten             12  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  7   6:25.90 F       Josh Smith                12  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  8   6:40.60 F       Isaac Scribellito         11  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  9   7:06.60 F       Jackson Guerrette         12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 10   7:10.00 F       Quinn St. Peter-Scott     12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 11   7:54.00 F       William Stewart           11  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 
Boys  11-12 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  13:12.70 F       Marshall Wall             11  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2  13:28.00 F       Quinlan Repetto           12  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  3  13:41.50 F       Eagan Whitten             12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4  14:42.00 F       Nick Doughty              11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5  15:53.00 F       Quinn St. Peter-Scott     12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Boys  11-12 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:30.20 F       Eli Burt                  11  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2   6:08.00 F       Jackson Guerrette         12  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  3   6:51.30 F       Owen Tebbets              12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4   6:52.00 F       Dustin Morin              12  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Boys  11-12 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.80 F  NWI  Emmett Mooney             12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2     15.10 F  NWI  Elias Libby-Richards      12  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  3     16.20 F  NWI  Stephen Pierre            12  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4     17.50 F  NWI  Aiden Gordon              12  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5     18.10 F  NWI  Kenneth Foss              12  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6     18.20 F  NWI  Drake Knox                12  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7     19.30 F  NWI  Hunter Milliken           11  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8     19.40 F  NWI  Michael Chase             11  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9     19.90 F  NWI  Dayton Schlosberg         12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Boys  11-12  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4-08.00 F       Isaac Jawor               12  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   4-06.00 F       Ethan Palmer              12  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3   4-02.00 F       Carter Weed               12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4   4-00.00 F       Stephen Pierre            12  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5   3-10.00 F       Aiden Gordon              12  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5   3-10.00 F       Cadyn Langlois            12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7   3-08.00 F       Drake Knox                12  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7   3-08.00 F       Josh Smith                12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7   3-08.00 F       Timothy Falso             12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10   3-05.00 F       Jacob Hutchinson          11  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 10   3-05.00 F       Rowan Hinkley             11  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 12   3-04.00 F       Caleb Murphy              11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13   3-02.00 F       Tj Cutting                11  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 14        NH F       Michael Chase             11  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14        NH F       Owen Tebbets              12  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 14        NH F       Isaac Scribellito         11  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14        NH F       Jacob Hamilton            12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14        NH F       Brayden Davis             12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 14        NH F       Kenneth Foss              12  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Boys  11-12  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  13-06.00 F       Emmett Mooney             12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2  12-09.00 F       Max Stadnicki             11  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2  12-09.00 F       Carter Weed               12  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  2  12-09.00 F       Ethan Palmer              12  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5  12-07.50 F       Stephen Pierre            12  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6  12-04.00 F       Elias Libby-Richards      12  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  7  12-03.50 F       Marshall Wall             11  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  8  11-10.00 F       Owen Booker               12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  9  11-06.00 F       Cadyn Langlois            12  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 10  11-01.00 F       Kenneth Foss              12  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 11  10-09.00 F       Timothy Falso             12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 11  10-09.00 F       Jackson Guerrette         12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 11  10-09.00 F       Hunter Milliken           11  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 14  10-07.00 F       Jackson Landry            12  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 15  10-02.00 F       Josh Smith                12  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 16   9-10.00 F       Aiden Gordon              12  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 17   9-07.50 F       Saylor Timberlake         11  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 18   9-07.00 F       Noah Cote                 11  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 19   9-06.00 F       Michael Chase             11  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 20   9-05.00 F       Drake Knox                12  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 20   9-05.00 F       Ryan Sweet                11  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 22   9-04.00 F       Jacob Hutchinson          11  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 23   8-10.00 F       Jacob Morse               12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 24   8-07.00 F       Dayton Schlosberg         12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 25   8-05.00 F       Ernie DeBiassio-Thibeaul  11  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 26   8-04.50 F       Mason Twitchell           12  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 27   7-08.00 F       Eli Burt                  11  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 28   7-07.00 F       Quinn St. Peter-Scott     12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 29   7-02.50 F       Owen Tebbets              12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 30   6-11.50 F       Jacob Hamilton            12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 31   6-06.50 F       William Stewart           11  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 32   5-01.00 F       Tj Cutting                11  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Boys  11-12  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  31-00.00 F       Emmett Mooney             12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2  27-03.00 F       Owen Booker               12  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  3  26-05.00 F       Max Stadnicki             11  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4  24-05.00 F       Kenneth Foss              12  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5  24-01.50 F       Cadyn Langlois            12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  6  22-06.75 F       Jackson Landry            12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7  22-04.50 F       Jackson Guerrette         12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8  22-01.00 F       Elias Libby-Richards      12  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9  22-00.75 F       Saylor Timberlake         11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10  21-05.00 F       Drake Knox                12  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11  21-02.00 F       Ryan Sweet                11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 12  21-01.50 F       Timothy Falso             12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13  20-01.75 F       Ernie DeBiassio-Thibeaul  11  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14  19-00.50 F       Hunter Milliken           11  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 15  18-11.50 F       Mason Twitchell           12  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 16  18-07.50 F       Eli Burt                  11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17  17-10.75 F       Aiden Gordon              12  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18  16-08.00 F       Jacob Morse               12  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 19  14-06.00 F       Jacob Hamilton            12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 20      FOUL F       Dustin Morin              12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 20      FOUL F       Michael Chase             11  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 20      FOUL F       Owen Tebbets              12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Boys  11-12  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  31-03.25 F       Latrell Hatcher           12  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2  30-01.25 F       Carter Weed               12  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3  27-07.00 F       Cadyn Langlois            12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4  26-05.50 F       Isaac Jawor               12  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5  25-00.00 F       Owen Booker               12  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  6  23-08.00 F       Mason Twitchell           12  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7  23-02.00 F       Jacob Hutchinson          11  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7  23-02.00 F       Devin Griffey             12  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9  22-05.00 F       Jacob Morse               12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10  20-04.50 F       Joseph Kessler            11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10  20-04.50 F       Stephen Pierre            12  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 12  20-03.00 F       Jackson Landry            12  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 13  20-00.00 F       Ernie DeBiassio-Thibeaul  11  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 14  17-09.00 F       William Stewart           11  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 15  16-09.25 F       Jackson Guerrette         12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 16  16-08.00 F       Dustin Morin              12  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 17  15-03.00 F       Dayton Schlosberg         12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18  15-02.00 F       Jacob Hamilton            12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 19  14-03.50 F       Isaac Scribellito         11  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 20  13-04.25 F       Owen Tebbets              12  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Boys  11-12  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  89-05.00 F       Isaac Jawor               12  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2  76-09.00 F       Latrell Hatcher           12  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3  65-10.00 F       Ellis Slover              12  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  4  45-10.00 F       Mason Twitchell           12  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  5  44-04.00 F       Jacob Hamilton            12  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6  38-09.00 F       Ernie DeBiassio-Thibeaul  11  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  7  36-08.00 F       William Stewart           11  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8  36-07.00 F       Devin Griffey             12  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  9  36-00.00 F       Jackson Guerrette         12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 10  32-01.00 F       Isaac Scribellito         11  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 11  25-07.00 F       Owen Tebbets              12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Boys  11-12  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 108-08.00 F       Owen Booker               12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2  90-07.00 F       Tanner Berry-Hart         12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3  85-05.00 F       Isaac Jawor               12  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4  81-04.00 F       Emmett Mooney             12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5  73-00.00 F       Ellis Slover              12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6  71-11.00 F       Jordan Michaud            11  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  7  71-03.00 F       Jacob Morse               12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  8  69-00.00 F       Domante Powell            12  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  9  65-00.00 F       Josh Smith                12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 10  62-05.00 F       Latrell Hatcher           12  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 11  57-04.00 F       Stephen Pierre            12  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 12  55-09.00 F       Elias Libby-Richards      12  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 13  55-02.00 F       Cadyn Langlois            12  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 14  52-06.00 F       Luke Mosher               12  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 15  51-10.00 F       Drake Knox                12  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 16  51-09.00 F       Devin Griffey             12  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 17  51-08.00 F       Quinn St. Peter-Scott     12  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 18  50-08.00 F       Wyatt Tasker              11  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 19  47-08.00 F       Michael Chase             11  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 20  47-02.00 F       Jacob Hamilton            12  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 21  44-11.00 F       Eli Burt                  11  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 22  43-02.00 F       Dayton Schlosberg         12  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 23  41-00.00 F       William Stewart           11  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 24  35-06.00 F       Jonathan Koehler          12  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 25  32-11.00 F       Noah Cote                 11  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 26  29-03.00 F       Dustin Morin              12  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Boys  13-14 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.00 F  NWI  Abdirizak Abukar          14  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2     12.20 F  NWI  Mack Wilkins              13  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3     12.23 F  NWI  Nathan Hyndman            14  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  4     12.30 F  NWI  Nolan Garey               14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  4     12.30 F  NWI  Hunter Burkhardt          14  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4     12.30 F  NWI  Lucas Frechette           14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  7     12.31 F  NWI  Tory Davis                14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  8     12.50 F  NWI  Abdirizak Adukar          14  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  9     13.10 F  NWI  Spencer Stadnicki         13  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 10     13.20 F  NWI  Farid Muhammad-Aceto      13  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 11     13.40 F  NWI  Chase Webster             13  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 11     13.40 F  NWI  Elijah Alexander          14  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 13     13.50 F  NWI  Alex Webb                 14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 13     13.50 F  NWI  Nichlos Aube              13  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 15     13.70 F  NWI  Hunter Smith              13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 15     13.70 F  NWI  Nicholas Garey            14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 17     13.80 F  NWI  Julien Turmenne           14  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 18     14.00 F  NWI  Ben Keleher               14  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 19     14.20 F  NWI  Darien Davis              14  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 20     14.22 F  NWI  Chase Mailhot             13  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 21     14.60 F  NWI  Eli Palmer                14  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 22     14.70 F  NWI  Lagan O'Driscoll          13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 23     14.80 F  NWI  Luke Morey                13  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 23     14.80 F  NWI  Angel Ortiz               14  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 25     14.90 F  NWI  Gavin Grenier             13  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 25     14.90 F  NWI  Benjamin Klingle          13  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 27     15.10 F  NWI  Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 28     15.40 F  NWI  Wyatt Perron              14  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 29     15.60 F  NWI  Dyllan St Peter           13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 30     16.30 F  NWI  Jacob Scrapchansky        13  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 31     16.40 F  NWI  Ian Guerrette             13  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 32     16.60 F  NWI  Xander Newson             13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 33     16.80 F  NWI  Aiden Webb                13  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 34     16.90 F  NWI  Cameron Geiger            13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 35     17.20 F  NWI  Thomas McCormack          13  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 36     17.40 F  NWI  Elijah Benson             13  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 37     18.60 F  NWI  Evan Stoner               14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 38     19.70 F  NWI  Dodge Lafrinea            13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Boys  13-14 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     24.80 F  NWI  Abdirizak Abukar          14  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2     24.80 F  NWI  Nigel Katende             14  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3     25.50 F  NWI  Hunter Burkhardt          14  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4     26.10 F  NWI  Nolan Garey               14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5     26.20 F  NWI  Mason Booker              14  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6     26.30 F  NWI  Nathan Hyndman            14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7     26.50 F  NWI  Tory Davis                14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8     27.20 F  NWI  Farid Muhammad-Aceto      13  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9     27.90 F  NWI  Ben Keleher               14  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10     28.00 F  NWI  Spencer Stadnicki         13  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 10     28.00 F  NWI  Elijah Alexander          14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 12     28.10 F  NWI  Alex Webb                 14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 12     28.10 F  NWI  Elijah Alexnder           14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 14     28.20 F  NWI  Nicholas Garey            14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14     28.20 F  NWI  Mack Wilkins              13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 16     28.80 F  NWI  Chase Webster             13  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 17     28.90 F  NWI  Darien Davis              14  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18     29.50 F  NWI  Eli Palmer                14  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 19     29.60 F  NWI  Tyler Berry               13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 20     30.20 F  NWI  Hudson Holden             14  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 20     30.20 F  NWI  Chase Mailhot             13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 22     30.40 F  NWI  Gavin Grenier             13  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23     30.60 F  NWI  Hunter Smith              13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 24     30.70 F  NWI  Nichlos Aube              13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 25     30.80 F  NWI  Luke Morey                13  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 26     30.90 F  NWI  Lagan O'Driscoll          13  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 27     31.60 F  NWI  Benjamin Klingle          13  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 28     31.70 F  NWI  Caleb Chamberland         13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 29     31.90 F  NWI  Julien Turmenne           14  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 29     31.90 F  NWI  Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 31     32.10 F  NWI  Angel Ortiz               14  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 32     32.30 F  NWI  Dyllan St Peter           13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 33     32.70 F  NWI  Wyatt Perron              14  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 34     33.90 F  NWI  Isaiah Taylor             13  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 35     34.20 F  NWI  Brayden Duguay            13  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 36     34.90 F  NWI  Alrick Sands              13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 37     35.60 F  NWI  Cameron Geiger            13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 38     35.90 F  NWI  Drake St Pierre           13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 39     36.70 F  NWI  Gerald Tibbetts           13  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 40     37.90 F  NWI  Aiden Webb                13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 41     49.80 F  NWI  Dodge Lafrinea            13  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Boys  13-14 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     55.90 F       Nigel Katende             14  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2     57.00 F       Hunter Burkhardt          14  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  3     57.30 F       Abdirizak Abukar          14  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4     58.00 F       Tory Davis                14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5   1:00.90 F       Tyler Berry               13  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  6   1:01.40 F       Nolan Garey               14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  7   1:03.90 F       Riley Day                 14  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8   1:04.00 F       Chase Webster             13  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  9   1:05.00 F       Farid Muhammad-Aceto      13  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 10   1:05.10 F       Mack Wilkins              13  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 11   1:06.00 F       Ben Keleher               14  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 12   1:06.10 F       Darien Davis              14  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 13   1:06.20 F       Spencer Stadnicki         13  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 14   1:07.00 F       Grady Satterfield         14  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 15   1:07.10 F       Lucas Frechette           14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 15   1:07.10 F       Nicholas Garey            14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 17   1:07.20 F       Alex Webb                 14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 18   1:08.00 F       Oliver Brown              14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 19   1:10.20 F       Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 20   1:10.30 F       Gavin Grenier             13  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 21   1:11.00 F       Chase Mailhot             13  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 22   1:12.00 F       Nichlos Aube              13  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 23   1:12.40 F       Hunter Smith              13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 24   1:12.70 F       Lagan O'Driscoll          13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 25   1:12.80 F       Luke Morey                13  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 26   1:13.70 F       Parker Libby              13  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 27   1:13.80 F       Ewan Alexander            13  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 28   1:15.40 F       Julien Turmenne           14  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 29   1:21.10 F       Gerald Tibbetts           13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 30   1:24.30 F       Drake St Pierre           13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 31   1:24.90 F       Alrick Sands              13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 32   1:29.00 F       Aiden Webb                13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Boys  13-14 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:14.10 F       Hunter Burkhardt          14  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   2:26.00 F       Grady Satterfield         14  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3   2:27.90 F       Nolan Garey               14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4   2:32.00 F       Eli Palmer                14  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5   2:34.00 F       Riley Day                 14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6   2:41.00 F       Nicholas Garey            14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7   2:43.00 F       Brady Martin              14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8   2:45.00 F       Ben Keleher               14  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9   2:50.00 F       Alex Webb                 14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10   2:52.00 F       Darien Davis              14  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 10   2:52.00 F       Mack Wilkins              13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 12   2:53.00 F       Oliver Brown              14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13   2:53.10 F       Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 14   2:53.50 F       Chase Webster             13  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 15   2:54.00 F       Hunter Smith              13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 16   2:57.00 F       Elijah Alexander          14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17   2:58.00 F       Gavin Grenier             13  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18   2:59.80 F       Chase Mailhot             13  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 19   3:00.60 F       Lagan O'Driscoll          13  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 20   3:00.70 F       Elijah Alexnder           14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 21   3:15.50 F       Gerald Tibbetts           13  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22   3:19.00 F       Ian Guerrette             13  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23   3:27.70 F       Drake St Pierre           13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 24   3:30.00 F       Brayden Duguay            13  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 25   3:33.30 F       Aiden Webb                13  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Boys  13-14 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:44.00 F       Grady Satterfield         14  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  2   4:59.50 F       Nigel Katende             14  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  3   5:00.20 F       Nolan Garey               14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4   5:10.00 F       Eli Palmer                14  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5   5:13.00 F       Parker Libby              13  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6   5:20.00 F       Nicholas Garey            14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  7   5:24.00 F       Oliver Brown              14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  8   5:36.00 F       Darien Davis              14  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  9   5:39.00 F       Ewan Alexander            13  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 10   5:59.00 F       Jacob Scrapchansky        13  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 11   6:01.00 F       Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 12   6:01.50 F       Riley Day                 14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 13   6:03.00 F       Alex Webb                 14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 14   6:21.00 F       Elijah Alexander          14  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 15   6:23.40 F       Luis Mockler              14  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 16   6:39.00 F       Hunter Smith              13  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 17   6:52.10 F       Ian Guerrette             13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 18   6:59.60 F       Elijah Benson             13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 19   7:00.50 F       Wyatt Perron              14  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 20   7:21.50 F       Julien Turmenne           14  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Boys  13-14 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:09.70 F       Grady Satterfield         14  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2  11:45.90 F       Parker Libby              13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3  12:07.40 F       Oliver Brown              14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4  12:24.00 F       Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5  12:49.50 F       Chase Webster             13  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6  12:49.60 F       Caleb Chamberland         13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7  13:10.80 F       Darien Davis              14  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8  13:46.00 F       Nicholas Garey            14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9  14:23.00 F       Alex Webb                 14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 10  18:04.00 F       Evan Stoner               14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Boys  13-14 1500m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   8:56.80 F       Brady Martin              14  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2   9:31.00 F       Alrick Sands              13  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3  11:08.00 F       Ian Guerrette             13  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4  12:26.90 F       Evan Stoner               14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5        DQ F       Elijah Benson             13  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Boys  13-14 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.80 F  NWI  Tory Davis                14  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2     14.70 F  NWI  Hunter Smith              13  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3     15.70 F  NWI  Nolan Garey               14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4     16.10 F  NWI  Jabreel Muhammad-Aceto    14  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5     18.30 F  NWI  Farid Muhammad-Aceto      13  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  5     18.30 F  NWI  Spencer Stadnicki         13  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7     18.80 F  NWI  Lucas Franchette          14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8     19.70 F  NWI  Chase Webster             13  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9     20.30 F  NWI  Brady Martin              14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9     20.30 F  NWI  Hudson Holden             14  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11     21.10 F  NWI  Angel Ortiz               14  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 12     21.40 F  NWI  Thomas McCormack          13  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Boys  13-14  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-05.00 F       Nigel Katende             14  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2   5-02.00 F       Nathan Hyndman            14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   5-02.00 F       Lucas Franchette          14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  4   5-00.00 F       Mason Booker              14  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4   5-00.00 F       Tory Davis                14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  6   4-06.00 F       Brady Martin              14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  7   4-02.00 F       Nichlos Aube              13  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8   4-00.00 F       Thomas McCormack          13  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9   3-09.00 F       Hunter Smith              13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9   3-09.00 F       Isaiah Taylor             13  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 11        NH F       Ian Guerrette             13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 11        NH F       Xander Newson             13  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 11        NH F       Elijah Benson             13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 11        NH F       Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Boys  13-14  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  18-00.50 F       Nigel Katende             14  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2  17-07.50 F       Nathan Hyndman            14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3  15-09.00 F       Lucas Frechette           14  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4  15-04.50 F       Mason Booker              14  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5  13-07.50 F       Brady Martin              14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6  13-05.00 F       Tyler Berry               13  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  6  13-05.00 F       Elijah Alexander          14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  8  13-02.00 F       Ewan Alexander            13  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  9  13-01.25 F       Chase Webster             13  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 10  12-11.50 F       Lagan O'Driscoll          13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 11  12-08.50 F       Thomas McCormack          13  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 11  12-08.50 F       Riley Day                 14  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 13  12-04.00 F       Eli Palmer                14  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 14  11-10.50 F       Tory Davis                14  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 15  11-02.00 F       Drake St Pierre           13  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 16  11-01.00 F       Sam Young                 14  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 17  10-06.50 F       Isaiah Taylor             13  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 18  10-06.00 F       Luke Morey                13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 19   9-11.00 F       Alrick Sands              13  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 20   9-07.00 F       Parker Libby              13  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 21   9-06.50 F       Evan Stoner               14  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 22   9-06.00 F       Gerald Tibbetts           13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 23   9-05.00 F       Brayden Duguay            13  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 24   9-00.50 F       Elijah Benson             13  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 25   8-11.00 F       Ian Guerrette             13  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 26   8-08.00 F       Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 27   8-00.50 F       Cameron Geiger            13  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 28      FOUL F       Wyatt Perron              14  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 
Boys  13-14  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  39-06.50 F       Nigel Katende             14  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2  34-08.00 F       Nathan Hyndman            14  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3  31-01.50 F       Tyler Berry               13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4  30-05.00 F       Brady Martin              14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5  29-01.75 F       Eli Palmer                14  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6  28-08.00 F       Riley Day                 14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7  28-01.00 F       Hudson Holden             14  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8  27-09.50 F       Elijah Alexander          14  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9  26-10.50 F       Thomas McCormack          13  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10  24-00.00 F       Parker Libby              13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11  23-00.50 F       Brayden Duguay            13  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 12  22-05.00 F       Elijah Benson             13  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13      FOUL F       Alrick Sands              13  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13      FOUL F       Evan Stoner               14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Boys  13-14  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  37-11.75 F       Angel Ortiz               14  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2  35-06.75 F       Mason Booker              14  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  3  33-10.75 F       Jabreel Muhammad-Aceto    14  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4  33-02.00 F       Lucas Franchette          14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5  30-07.00 F       Hunter Smith              13  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6  30-03.50 F       Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7  28-00.00 F       Tyler Berry               13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8  27-07.00 F       Luke Morey                13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9  26-11.00 F       Gavin Barbour             13  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 10  26-01.50 F       Cameron Geiger            13  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 11  22-10.00 F       Riley Day                 14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 12  21-07.50 F       Chase Webster             13  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13  20-08.50 F       Wyatt Perron              14  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14  20-08.00 F       Brayden Duguay            13  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 15  18-05.00 F       Alrick Sands              13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 16  17-01.00 F       Elijah Benson             13  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 17  16-03.00 F       Caleb Chamberland         13  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18  15-09.00 F       Xander Newson             13  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 19  14-07.00 F       Dodge Lafrinea            13  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 20  13-08.25 F       Thomas McCormack          13  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 21  13-05.50 F       Evan Stoner               14  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Boys  13-14  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 107-01.00 F       Hunter Smith              13  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  2 106-04.00 F       Angel Ortiz               14  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  3 100-07.00 F       Jabreel Muhammad-Aceto    14  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4  98-05.00 F       Lucas Frechette           14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5  82-01.50 F       Luke Morey                13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6  78-10.00 F       Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  7  76-05.00 F       Gavin Barbour             13  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  8  72-09.00 F       Nathan Hyndman            14  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  9  66-02.00 F       Sam Young                 14  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 10  59-01.00 F       Wyatt Perron              14  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 11  53-07.00 F       Alex Webb                 14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 12  53-02.00 F       Thomas McCormack          13  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 13  51-07.00 F       Cameron Geiger            13  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 14  47-01.00 F       Parker Libby              13  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 15  45-04.00 F       Xander Newson             13  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 16  44-05.00 F       Brayden Duguay            13  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 17  43-11.00 F       Evan Stoner               14  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 18  43-07.50 F       Dyllan St Peter           13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 19  43-02.00 F       Dodge Lafrinea            13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 20  31-00.00 F       Elijah Benson             13  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 
Boys  13-14  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 121-03.00 F       Mason Booker              14  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  2 102-02.00 F       Ethan Dunbar              14  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  3  87-10.00 F       Angel Ortiz               14  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  4  69-00.00 F       Tyler Berry               13  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  5  62-08.00 F       Gavin Barbour             13  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6  62-07.00 F       Elijah Benson             13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  7  61-04.00 F       Ian Guerrette             13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  8  58-09.00 F       Dyllan St Peter           13  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  9  57-00.00 F       Brayden Duguay            13  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 10  52-11.00 F       Sam Young                 14  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 11  52-08.00 F       Drake St Pierre           13  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 12  52-00.00 F       Xander Newson             13  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 13  49-07.00 F       Thomas McCormack          13  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14  48-02.00 F       Gerald Tibbetts           13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 15  40-09.00 F       Nichlos Aube              13  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 16  38-11.00 F       Cameron Geiger            13  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 17  32-02.00 F       Dodge Lafrinea            13  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Boys  15-16 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.60 F  NWI  Elijah Fullerton          15  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Boys  15-16 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     25.80 F  NWI  Elijah Fullerton          15  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Boys  15-16 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:01.00 F       Elijah Fullerton          15  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Boys  15-16 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     21.60 F  NWI  Elijah Fullerton          15  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Boys  15-16  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-00.00 F       Nolen Timberlake          15  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   4-08.00 F       Elijah Fullerton          15  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Boys  15-16  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  14-05.50 F       Nolen Timberlake          15  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Boys  15-16  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  31-10.00 F       Nolen Timberlake          15  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Boys  15-16  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  31-02.00 F       Billy` Vanioki            15  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 
Boys  15-16  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 115-05.00 F       Luke Murry                15  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2 104-05.00 F       Billy` Vanioki            15  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 
Boys  15-16  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  88-08.00 F       Billy` Vanioki            15  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  2  61-05.00 F       Nolen Timberlake          15  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3