Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/04/2018 08:36 AM
                               CONY HIGH SCHOOL                                
                                    Results                                    
 
5000 Meter Run Individual Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 15-16
  1 Blasius, Serena           16 Unattached            23:42.25  
  2 Emerson, Mackensie        16 Unattached            23:51.50  
 
5000 Meter Run Individual Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 17-18
  1 Train, Rosemary           18 Unattached            23:02.50  
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 8 & Under
  1 Van Tassell, Kylie         6 Unattached            13:10.60  
  2 Murray-Trefts, Caliope     8 Old Town Tra          13:35.70  
  3 Lake, Saoirse              6 Unattached            13:42.00  
  4 Roy, Alexa                 8 Unattached            16:14.60  
  5 Roy, Megan                 8 Unattached            18:02.50  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 9-10
  1 White, Clara              10 Unattached            12:58.20  
  2 Hall, Lilah               10 Unattached            13:27.20  
  3 Priller, Mirage Isis      10 Unattached            13:38.00  
  4 Shields, MacKenzie        10 Unattached            14:05.20  
  5 Trefts, Adeleine          10 Old Town Tra          16:56.90  
  6 Collins, Julia             9 Unattached            17:45.90  
  7 Saucier, Gracie            9 Unattached            22:40.90  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 11-12
  1 Mahoney, Hadley           12 Unattached            10:40.50  
  2 White, Ruth               12 Unattached            10:43.90  
  3 Delaney, Rahel            11 Unattached            12:00.90  
  4 Harvey, Sylvia            12 Unattached            13:03.90  
  5 Verrill, Addison          12 Unattached            13:28.00  
  6 Linehan, Kestrel          11 Unattached            15:14.80  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 13-14
  1 Fuller, Addie             13 Unattached            12:12.60  
  2 Kirk, Grace               14 Unattached            12:52.90  
  3 Harriman, Brianna         14 Unattached            13:55.60  
  4 Judice, Maya              13 Unattached            14:16.20  
  5 Kirk, Kristen             14 Unattached            15:40.60  
 
5k Run CC 15-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 15-18
  1 Train, Rosemary           18 Unattached            23:02.50  
  2 Blasius, Serena           16 Unattached            23:42.25  
  3 Emerson, Mackensie        16 Unattached            23:51.50  
 
5000 Meter Run Individual Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 15-16
  1 Harvey, Leif              15 Unattached            19:44.30  
  2 Saucier, Jakob            16 Unattached            20:53.80  
 
5000 Meter Run Individual Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 17-18
  1 Breece, Ryan              18 Unattached            18:39.90  
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 8 & Under
  1 Lake, Tadhg                8 Unattached            12:24.50  
  2 Van Tassel, Michael        8 Unattached            13:03.70  
  3 Shorette, Griffin          5 Old Town Tra          13:47.30  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 11-12
  1 Simons, Brody             12 Unattached            11:09.00  
  2 Liam, Johnson             11 Unattached            11:56.00  
  3 Shields, Sebastian        12 Unattached            12:09.60  
  4 Collins, Timothy Laurenc  12 Unattached            12:16.40  
  5 McDonald, Rowan           11 Unattached            12:29.60  
  6 Harvey, Tait              11 Unattached            12:31.80  
  7 Hebert, Jacob             11 Unattached            12:47.60  
  8 Richard, Alex             12 Unattached            13:10.70  
  9 Metcalf, Adam             11 Unattached            13:56.00  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 13-14
  1 Meserve, Ian              14 Unattached            11:42.30  
  2 Robertson, Connor         14 Unattached            12:06.00  
  3 Collins, Charlie          14 Unattached            12:10.00  
  4 Jordan, Maddox            13 Unattached            12:12.00  
  5 Johnson, Saul             13 Unattached            12:52.00  
  6 MacArthur, Hayden         14 Unattached            13:20.00  
  7 Lihehan, Sawyer           13 Unattached            13:55.60  
  8 Guinness, Kenelm          13 Unattached            15:00.30  
 
5k Run CC 15-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 15-18
  1 Saucier, Jakob            16 Unattached            18:39.90  
  2 Harvey, Leif              15 Unattached            19:44.30  
  3 Breece, Ryan              18 Unattached            20:53.80