Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 07/10/2017 09:34 AM
  2017 USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championship  - 07/06/2017 to 07/09/2017  
                          Fitchburg State University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 16 Cox, Nyrobie                 01-Unattache             18.45  -0.1  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
 17 Cox, Nyrobie                 01-Unattache             39.57   1.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
 12 Marston, Avery               01-Unattache           1:36.26   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  9 Marston, Avery               01-Unattache           3:31.09  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 20 Marston, Avery               01-Unattache             2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 22 Cox, Nyrobie                 01-Unattache             2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
 15 Thai, Madeline               01-Unattache             16.89  -1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Flaker, Emerson              01-Unattache           1:07.60   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flaker, Emerson              01-Unattache           2:34.80  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  4 Flaker, Emerson              01-Unattache             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 17 Thai, Madeline               01-Unattache             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  7 Stutzman, Ayla               01-Unattache             5.21m   17-01.25 
  9 Thai, Madeline               01-Unattache             4.59m   15-00.75 
 
Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  6 Martin, Ava                  01-Unattache             36.50   NWI  2    127
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  9 Martin, Ava                  01-Unattache             0.92m    3-00.25     84
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  3 Martin, Ava                  01-Unattache             4.57m   15-00.00    181
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  7 Martin, Ava                  01-Unattache               392    2   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  3 Trefts, Adeleine             01-Unattache          14:17.40  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  5 Ladd, Victoria               01-Unattache           1:06.43   4 
 22 Harvey, Sylvia               01-Unattache           1:22.78   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 16 Harvey, Sylvia               01-Unattache           3:04.08  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 16 Harvey, Sylvia               01-Unattache           6:16.79  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Jenkins, Rose                01-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Ladd, Victoria               01-Unattache             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  2 Jenkins, Rose                01-Unattache             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 24 Bush, Sarah                  01-Unattache             3.95m   12-11.50 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  3 Ladd, Victoria               01-Unattache            22.98m      75-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  3 Jenkins, Rose                01-Unattache           2:51.11     452
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Rose                01-Unattache             14.57   NWI  2    767
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Rose                01-Unattache             1.28m    4-02.25    389
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Rose                01-Unattache             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  3 Jenkins, Rose                01-Unattache             6.61m   21-08.25    310
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Rose                01-Unattache              2280   10   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bush, Sarah                  01-Unattache           9:30.40  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 24 Cobb, Nicole                 01-Unattache             29.88  -0.1  4 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  5 Randall, Megan               01-Unattache           2:28.30   2 
 10 Poirier, Hadley              01-Unattache           2:45.15   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Randall, Megan               01-Unattache           5:08.33  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  4 Bedard, Kylie                01-Unattache             29.97   0.8  2 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 14 Cobb, Nicole                 01-Unattache             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  5 Cobb, Nicole                 01-Unattache             9.16m   NWI  30-00.75 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Lerch, Caroline              01-Unattache            12.11m   39-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Lerch, Caroline              01-Unattache            27.18m      89-02 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bedard, Kylie                01-Unattache           2:24.58     762
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  3 Bedard, Kylie                01-Unattache             16.89   NWI  2    609
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  9 Bedard, Kylie                01-Unattache             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  5 Bedard, Kylie                01-Unattache             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Bedard, Kylie                01-Unattache             8.90m   29-02.50    458
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Bedard, Kylie                01-Unattache              2438    8   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trefts, Izabelle             01-Unattache          18:15.34  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  5 Lally, Darcy                 01-Unattache           1:24.26  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  5 Lally, Darcy                 01-Unattache            J2.30m    7-06.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 23 Deschambault, Nicholas       01-Unattache             20.02  -4.2  3 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
 12 Deschambault, Nicholas       01-Unattache             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  5 Deschambault, Nicholas       01-Unattache             5.32m   17-05.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Cox, Jayden                  01-Unattache             14.48q -0.9  2 
 17 Blades, Owen                 01-Unattache             16.31  -0.9  2 
 20 Deschambault, Rocco          01-Unattache             20.00  -0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  5 Cox, Jayden                  01-Unattache             14.54   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  7 Cox, Jayden                  01-Unattache             30.35q -0.5  2 
 17 Blades, Owen                 01-Unattache             33.90  -0.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  7 Cox, Jayden                  01-Unattache             30.63   0.1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 14 Harvey, Tait                 01-Unattache           2:50.85  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 11 Harvey, Tait                 01-Unattache           5:47.06  
 15 Jenkins, Jonah               01-Unattache           6:32.16  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  3 Cox, Jayden                  01-Unattache             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 16 Blades, Owen                 01-Unattache             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 25 Deschambault, Rocco          01-Unattache             2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 -- Jenkins, Jonah               01-Unattache              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  7 Deschambault, Rocco          01-Unattache             5.93m   19-05.50 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Rowan              01-Unattache           9:34.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 26 Bedard, William              01-Unattache             16.45  -2.6  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  9 Blades, Nathan               01-Unattache           1:10.24   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 14 Hargesheimer, Jason          01-Unattache           2:40.42  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  8 Cobb, Benjamin               01-Unattache             17.17q  NWI 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  8 Cobb, Benjamin               01-Unattache             17.03  -1.3 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  4 Blades, Nathan               01-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Cobb, Benjamin               01-Unattache             1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Winchenbach II, David        01-Unattache                NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  4 Hargesheimer, Jason          01-Unattache             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  7 Blades, Nathan               01-Unattache             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 13 Bedard, William              01-Unattache             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 17 Cobb, Benjamin               01-Unattache             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 19 Winchenbach II, David        01-Unattache             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  8 Randall, Ian                 01-Unattache             7.40m   24-03.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  9 Andrews, Jack                01-Unattache             12.68  -0.9  1 
 10 Katz, Gabriel                01-Unattache             12.73  -0.1  3 
 14 Morang, Frank                01-Unattache             12.93  -0.1  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
 13 Morang, Frank                01-Unattache             26.66  -0.9  3 
 16 Andrews, Jack                01-Unattache             28.07  -2.9  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  8 Andrews, Jack                01-Unattache             58.31   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 14 Erickson-Harris, Garrett     01-Unattache           2:24.51  
 16 Harvey, Leif                 01-Unattache           2:33.83  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  4 Greene, Benjamin             01-Unattache           4:31.58  
 12 Barry, Zachary               01-Unattache           4:42.74  
 13 Erickson-Harris, Garrett     01-Unattache           4:44.38  
 17 Goodbody, Marcus             01-Unattache           5:00.13  
 19 Harvey, Leif                 01-Unattache           5:09.54  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 10 Goodbody, Marcus             01-Unattache          10:31.86  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  8 Flaker, Jayden               01-Unattache             18.40q  NWI  1 
 12 Guay, Brady                  01-Unattache             20.31   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  8 Flaker, Jayden               01-Unattache             17.18  -1.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  6 Flaker, Jayden               01-Unattache             29.88   0.5  2 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  4 Regan, Nathan                01-Unattache            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Katz, Gabriel                01-Unattache             5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
  6 Regan, Nathan                01-Unattache             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  7 Morang, Frank                01-Unattache             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
 14 Guay, Brady                  01-Unattache             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Katz, Gabriel                01-Unattache            11.81m   NWI  38-09.00 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Aidan                01-Unattache            11.88m   38-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Aidan                01-Unattache            36.28m     119-00 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Martin, Aidan                01-Unattache            38.55m     126-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Flaker, Jarett               01-Unattache             11.23Q +0.0  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  2 Flaker, Jarett               01-Unattache             11.16  -1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
 12 Parker, Hunter               01-Unattache             24.47   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Flaker, Jarett               01-Unattache             51.70   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  3 Allaire, Griffin             01-Unattache           4:24.65  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flaker, Jarett               01-Unattache             15.95Q -2.1  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flaker, Jarett               01-Unattache             15.40  -2.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flaker, Jarett               01-Unattache             57.95   2 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Travis               Patriot Pole             4.30m   14-01.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 12 Parker, Hunter               01-Unattache             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  5 Rowe, Xavier                 01-Unattache            33.68m     110-06 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  4 Meggison, Teagan             01-Unattache            43.22m     141-09 
  5 Rowe, Xavier                 01-Unattache            42.70m     140-01 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  7 Petersen, James              01-Unattache             23.34q -0.6  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  8 Petersen, James              01-Unattache             24.42  -1.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  6 Petersen, James              01-Unattache             51.26   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  4 Petersen, James              01-Unattache           2:05.96  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  3 Hendricks, Troy              01-Unattache           9:32.89  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moody, Wesley                01-Unattache           7:27.41  
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  3 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache             12.30   NWI    593
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  3 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache             55.74     569
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  3 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache           5:18.01     460
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache             15.20   NWI    825
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache             1.92m    6-03.50    731
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  3 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache             2.90m    9-06.25    333
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache             6.38m   NWI  20-11.25    670
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache            12.12m   39-09.25    614
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache            34.25m     112-04    549
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache            50.65m     166-02    598
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Jacob                01-Unattache              5942   10