Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 08/14/2016
            MAINE USATF 15 & UNDER State Championship - 08/13/2016             
                                    Augusta                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 143                       
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Panther Track Club                 POL             192  
                2 Old Town TC                        OTTC            119  
                3 Topsham Team BeWHERE               TOBE             91  
                3 Scarborough Rec T. C.              SCAR             91  
                5 Augusta Rec                        AUG              81  
                6 Orono Red Riots Track Club         ORNO             78  
                7 Portland Recreation                PORT             77  
                7 Auburn Rec Track & Field           AUBUR            77  
                7 Central Track Club                 CEN              77  
                7 Gorham Recreation                  GORH             77  
               11 Lakers Track Club                  LAK              70  
               12 York                               YORK             65  
               13 Lewiston Recreation                LEW              62  
               14 Winslow Parks and Recreation       WNS              59  
               15 Brewer Rec Department              BRW              52  
               16 Falmouth Flyers                    FAL              49  
               17 Bangor Rec TC                      BAN              46  
               18 Boys & Girls Club of Gardiner      GARD             45  
               19 Cumberland/North Yarmouth          CUMB             43  
               20 Saco Bay Striders                  SBS              38  
               21 Kennebunk                          KENN             36  
               22 Skowhegan Rec. Track Team          SKOW             25  
               23 Waterville Parks and Rec           WTVL             21  
               24 Blue Hill Peninsula TC             BHP              18  
               24 Brunswick Rec. Dept.               BRD              18  
               26 Hampden Track Club                 HAMP             17  
               27 Windham Parks and Recreation       WIN              14  
               28 Westbrook Summer Track & Field     WSBK             13  
               29 Sandy River Track Club             SRTC             11  
               30 Pittsfield Track Club              PTC               8  
               30 Winthrop Recreation                WREC              8  
               32 Patriot Vault Club                 PAT               2  
               33 Lisbon Rec Track and Field         LIS               1  
               33 Lincoln Rec                        LINC              1  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Panther Track Club                 POL             169  
                2 Gorham Recreation                  GORH            118  
                3 Portland Recreation                PORT            115.5
                4 Old Town TC                        OTTC            105  
                5 Orono Red Riots Track Club         ORNO             96  
                6 Winslow Parks and Recreation       WNS              95  
                7 Scarborough Rec T. C.              SCAR             86  
                8 Topsham Team BeWHERE               TOBE             82  
                9 Lewiston Recreation                LEW              79  
               10 Falmouth Flyers                    FAL              77  
               11 Waterville Parks and Rec           WTVL             72.5
               12 Lisbon Rec Track and Field         LIS              65  
               13 Augusta Rec                        AUG              48  
               14 Brewer Rec Department              BRW              47  
               14 York                               YORK             47  
               16 Windham Parks and Recreation       WIN              44  
               17 Sandy River Track Club             SRTC             40  
               17 Auburn Rec Track & Field           AUBUR            40  
               19 Bangor Rec TC                      BAN              35  
               20 Cumberland/North Yarmouth          CUMB             34  
               21 Hampden Track Club                 HAMP             30  
               22 Lakers Track Club                  LAK              24  
               23 Central Track Club                 CEN              23  
               24 Saco Bay Striders                  SBS              19  
               25 Pittsfield Track Club              PTC              18  
               25 Brunswick Rec. Dept.               BRD              18  
               27 Winthrop Recreation                WREC             16  
               28 Kennebunk                          KENN             14  
               29 Boys & Girls Club of Gardiner      GARD             11  
               30 Lincoln Rec                        LINC              4  
               31 Skowhegan Rec. Track Team          SKOW              2  
               32 Westbrook Summer Track & Field     WSBK              1  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Panther Track Club                 POL             361  
                2 Old Town TC                        OTTC            224  
                3 Gorham Recreation                  GORH            195  
                4 Portland Recreation                PORT            192.5
                5 Scarborough Rec T. C.              SCAR            177  
                6 Orono Red Riots Track Club         ORNO            174  
                7 Topsham Team BeWHERE               TOBE            173  
                8 Winslow Parks and Recreation       WNS             154  
                9 Lewiston Recreation                LEW             141  
               10 Augusta Rec                        AUG             129  
               11 Falmouth Flyers                    FAL             126  
               12 Auburn Rec Track & Field           AUBUR           117  
               13 York                               YORK            112  
               14 Central Track Club                 CEN             100  
               15 Brewer Rec Department              BRW              99  
               16 Lakers Track Club                  LAK              94  
               17 Waterville Parks and Rec           WTVL             93.5
               18 Bangor Rec TC                      BAN              81  
               19 Cumberland/North Yarmouth          CUMB             77  
               20 Lisbon Rec Track and Field         LIS              66  
               21 Windham Parks and Recreation       WIN              58  
               22 Saco Bay Striders                  SBS              57  
               23 Boys & Girls Club of Gardiner      GARD             56  
               24 Sandy River Track Club             SRTC             51  
               25 Kennebunk                          KENN             50  
               26 Hampden Track Club                 HAMP             47  
               27 Brunswick Rec. Dept.               BRD              36  
               28 Skowhegan Rec. Track Team          SKOW             27  
               29 Pittsfield Track Club              PTC              26  
               30 Winthrop Recreation                WREC             24  
               31 Blue Hill Peninsula TC             BHP              18  
               32 Westbrook Summer Track & Field     WSBK             14  
               33 Lincoln Rec                        LINC              5  
               34 Patriot Vault Club                 PAT               2