Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 08/14/2016
            MAINE USATF 15 & UNDER State Championship - 08/13/2016             
                                    Augusta                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 143                       
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 8 & un Division                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Old Town TC                        OTTC             74  
                2 Boys & Girls Club of Gardiner      GARD             36  
                3 Scarborough Rec T. C.              SCAR             24  
                4 Panther Track Club                 POL              23  
                5 Orono Red Riots Track Club         ORNO             22  
                6 Portland Recreation                PORT             18  
                7 Central Track Club                 CEN              16  
                8 Saco Bay Striders                  SBS              13  
                9 Lakers Track Club                  LAK              12  
               10 Bangor Rec TC                      BAN              10  
               10 Topsham Team BeWHERE               TOBE             10  
               10 Lewiston Recreation                LEW              10  
               10 Sandy River Track Club             SRTC             10  
               14 Winthrop Recreation                WREC              8  
               15 Gorham Recreation                  GORH              6  
               15 Hampden Track Club                 HAMP              6  
               17 Winslow Parks and Recreation       WNS               4  
               18 Brunswick Rec. Dept.               BRD               3  
               19 Auburn Rec Track & Field           AUBUR             2  
               20 Skowhegan Rec. Track Team          SKOW              1  
               20 Blue Hill Peninsula TC             BHP               1  
               20 Lisbon Rec Track and Field         LIS               1  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 8 & un Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Panther Track Club                 POL              51  
                2 Gorham Recreation                  GORH             36  
                3 Hampden Track Club                 HAMP             28  
                4 Portland Recreation                PORT             24.5
                5 Cumberland/North Yarmouth          CUMB             24  
                5 Winslow Parks and Recreation       WNS              24  
                5 Orono Red Riots Track Club         ORNO             24  
                8 Lakers Track Club                  LAK              18  
                9 Waterville Parks and Rec           WTVL             16.5
               10 Old Town TC                        OTTC             12  
               10 Central Track Club                 CEN              12  
               12 Auburn Rec Track & Field           AUBUR            11  
               13 Bangor Rec TC                      BAN              10  
               14 Scarborough Rec T. C.              SCAR              7  
               15 Brunswick Rec. Dept.               BRD               6  
               16 Lincoln Rec                        LINC              4  
               17 Kennebunk                          KENN              1  
               17 Winthrop Recreation                WREC              1  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  2 9-10 Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Auburn Rec Track & Field           AUBUR            45  
                2 Scarborough Rec T. C.              SCAR             42  
                3 Central Track Club                 CEN              39  
                3 Panther Track Club                 POL              39  
                5 Brewer Rec Department              BRW              30  
                6 Topsham Team BeWHERE               TOBE             28  
                7 Cumberland/North Yarmouth          CUMB             23  
                8 Gorham Recreation                  GORH             21  
                9 Orono Red Riots Track Club         ORNO             20  
               10 Skowhegan Rec. Track Team          SKOW             14  
               11 Westbrook Summer Track & Field     WSBK             12  
               11 Winslow Parks and Recreation       WNS              12  
               13 Blue Hill Peninsula TC             BHP              11  
               14 Boys & Girls Club of Gardiner      GARD              9  
               15 Augusta Rec                        AUG               4  
               15 Lewiston Recreation                LEW               4  
               15 York                               YORK              4  
               18 Brunswick Rec. Dept.               BRD               1  
               18 Falmouth Flyers                    FAL               1  
 
                      Male Team Scores -  2 9-10 Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Portland Recreation                PORT             52  
                2 Panther Track Club                 POL              35  
                3 Augusta Rec                        AUG              33  
                4 Sandy River Track Club             SRTC             32  
                5 Waterville Parks and Rec           WTVL             28  
                5 Gorham Recreation                  GORH             28  
                7 Windham Parks and Recreation       WIN              27  
                8 Brewer Rec Department              BRW              26  
                9 Orono Red Riots Track Club         ORNO             21  
               10 Old Town TC                        OTTC             16  
               11 Lisbon Rec Track and Field         LIS              15  
               12 Winslow Parks and Recreation       WNS              14  
               13 Brunswick Rec. Dept.               BRD              12  
               14 Topsham Team BeWHERE               TOBE              8  
               15 Winthrop Recreation                WREC              6  
               15 Cumberland/North Yarmouth          CUMB              6  
               17 Falmouth Flyers                    FAL               4  
               18 Saco Bay Striders                  SBS               3  
               19 Auburn Rec Track & Field           AUBUR             2  
               19 Hampden Track Club                 HAMP              2  
               21 Westbrook Summer Track & Field     WSBK              1  
               21 Central Track Club                 CEN               1  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  3 11-12 Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Panther Track Club                 POL              56  
                2 Gorham Recreation                  GORH             46  
                3 Lakers Track Club                  LAK              44  
                4 Lewiston Recreation                LEW              40  
                5 Kennebunk                          KENN             36  
                6 York                               YORK             33  
                7 Augusta Rec                        AUG              32  
                8 Orono Red Riots Track Club         ORNO             30  
                9 Central Track Club                 CEN              20  
                9 Topsham Team BeWHERE               TOBE             20  
               11 Falmouth Flyers                    FAL              16  
               12 Brunswick Rec. Dept.               BRD              14  
               13 Windham Parks and Recreation       WIN              12  
               14 Waterville Parks and Rec           WTVL             11  
               14 Bangor Rec TC                      BAN              11  
               14 Hampden Track Club                 HAMP             11  
               17 Old Town TC                        OTTC             10  
               18 Scarborough Rec T. C.              SCAR              9  
               19 Pittsfield Track Club              PTC               8  
               19 Saco Bay Striders                  SBS               8  
               21 Auburn Rec Track & Field           AUBUR             6  
               22 Blue Hill Peninsula TC             BHP               4  
               22 Skowhegan Rec. Track Team          SKOW              4  
               24 Portland Recreation                PORT              2  
               25 Sandy River Track Club             SRTC              1  
               25 Westbrook Summer Track & Field     WSBK              1  
               25 Lincoln Rec                        LINC              1  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  3 11-12 Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Panther Track Club                 POL              56  
                2 Scarborough Rec T. C.              SCAR             51  
                3 Lewiston Recreation                LEW              50  
                3 Falmouth Flyers                    FAL              50  
                5 Lisbon Rec Track and Field         LIS              48  
                6 Topsham Team BeWHERE               TOBE             42  
                7 Waterville Parks and Rec           WTVL             28  
                8 Orono Red Riots Track Club         ORNO             26  
                8 York                               YORK             26  
               10 Brewer Rec Department              BRW              21  
               11 Windham Parks and Recreation       WIN              16  
               12 Augusta Rec                        AUG              15  
               12 Portland Recreation                PORT             15  
               14 Old Town TC                        OTTC             12  
               15 Boys & Girls Club of Gardiner      GARD              9  
               15 Auburn Rec Track & Field           AUBUR             9  
               17 Central Track Club                 CEN               7  
               18 Lakers Track Club                  LAK               6  
               19 Bangor Rec TC                      BAN               4  
               20 Skowhegan Rec. Track Team          SKOW              1  
               20 Kennebunk                          KENN              1  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  4 13-14 Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Panther Track Club                 POL              74  
                2 Portland Recreation                PORT             57  
                3 Augusta Rec                        AUG              45  
                4 Winslow Parks and Recreation       WNS              43  
                5 Old Town TC                        OTTC             35  
                6 Topsham Team BeWHERE               TOBE             33  
                7 Falmouth Flyers                    FAL              32  
                8 York                               YORK             28  
                9 Bangor Rec TC                      BAN              25  
               10 Auburn Rec Track & Field           AUBUR            24  
               11 Brewer Rec Department              BRW              22  
               12 Cumberland/North Yarmouth          CUMB             20  
               13 Saco Bay Striders                  SBS              17  
               14 Scarborough Rec T. C.              SCAR             16  
               15 Lakers Track Club                  LAK              14  
               16 Waterville Parks and Rec           WTVL             10  
               17 Lewiston Recreation                LEW               8  
               18 Skowhegan Rec. Track Team          SKOW              6  
               18 Orono Red Riots Track Club         ORNO              6  
               20 Gorham Recreation                  GORH              4  
               21 Central Track Club                 CEN               2  
               21 Windham Parks and Recreation       WIN               2  
               21 Blue Hill Peninsula TC             BHP               2  
               21 Patriot Vault Club                 PAT               2  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  4 13-14 Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Old Town TC                        OTTC             65  
                2 Winslow Parks and Recreation       WNS              57  
                3 Gorham Recreation                  GORH             54  
                4 Topsham Team BeWHERE               TOBE             32  
                5 Lewiston Recreation                LEW              29  
                6 Scarborough Rec T. C.              SCAR             28  
                7 Panther Track Club                 POL              27  
                8 Orono Red Riots Track Club         ORNO             25  
                9 Portland Recreation                PORT             24  
               10 Falmouth Flyers                    FAL              23  
               11 Bangor Rec TC                      BAN              21  
               11 York                               YORK             21  
               13 Pittsfield Track Club              PTC              18  
               13 Auburn Rec Track & Field           AUBUR            18  
               15 Saco Bay Striders                  SBS              16  
               16 Kennebunk                          KENN             12  
               17 Winthrop Recreation                WREC              9  
               18 Sandy River Track Club             SRTC              8  
               19 Cumberland/North Yarmouth          CUMB              4  
               20 Central Track Club                 CEN               3  
               21 Lisbon Rec Track and Field         LIS               2  
               21 Boys & Girls Club of Gardiner      GARD              2  
               23 Skowhegan Rec. Track Team          SKOW              1  
               23 Windham Parks and Recreation       WIN               1