2018 USATF-Maine Developmental Youth Summer Series 8 & Under Performance List 
 
Girls  8 & Under 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     16.84 F  NWI  Mia Mariello               8  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2     17.20 F  NWI  Nyrobie Cox                8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3     17.30 F  NWI  Sophia Aube                8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4     17.64 F  NWI  Briella Boudreau           8  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5     17.70 F  NWI  Greta Krantz               8  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6     17.84 F  NWI  Cali Potts                 7  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  7     17.90 F  NWI  Amiya Powell               8  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  8     18.00 F  NWI  Matilda Freeman            7  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  9     18.20 F  NWI  Alyssa Mason               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10     18.26 F  NWI  Kelsey Ball                8  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11     18.30 F  NWI  Catherine Cheng            8  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 12     18.37 F  NWI  Kara Monaghan              8  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13     18.39 F  NWI  Izzy Krummel               8  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 14     18.57 F  NWI  Madison Ross               8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 15     18.59 F  NWI  Elizabeth Collins          8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16     18.74 F  NWI  Payton Seekins             7  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 17     18.85 F  NWI  Isla Barrington            7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18     18.90 F  NWI  Kiara Pierre               8  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 19     18.93 F  NWI  Rylee Cyr                  8  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 20     18.99 F  NWI  Taylor Lucas               8  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 21     19.10 F  NWI  Ameila Smith               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 22     19.12 F  NWI  Alexa Roy                  8  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 23     19.15 F  NWI  Charlotte Snow             8  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24     19.19 F  NWI  Grace Dube                 8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 25     19.20 F  NWI  Lily Sither                8  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 25     19.20 F  NWI  Briella Boudreau           8  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 27     19.22 F  NWI  Erin Curtis                8  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 28     19.30 F  NWI  Acadia Pelletier           8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 28     19.30 F  NWI  Aislinn Shaw               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 30     19.33 F  NWI  Sydney Sparling            8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 31     19.34 F  NWI  Brea Lafrenaye             8  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 32     19.37 F  NWI  Kylee Lawson               8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 33     19.40 F  NWI  Aburey Stevens             7  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 33     19.40 F  NWI  Kiana Pierre               6  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 35     19.47 F  NWI  Jillian Sockbeson          8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 36     19.50 F  NWI  Lucy Landry                8  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 36     19.50 F  NWI  Paige Jarochym             8  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 38     19.51 F  NWI  Natalie Surran             7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 39     19.53 F  NWI  Callie Murray-Trefts       8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 40     19.58 F  NWI  Quinn Wyman                8  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 41     19.64 F  NWI  Renee Reel                 8  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 42     19.70 F  NWI  Julia Paradis              7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 42     19.70 F  NWI  Analiese Landry            7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 42     19.70 F  NWI  Meah Maclauchlan           8  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 45     19.78 F  NWI  Evelyn Mortimer            8  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 46     19.81 F  NWI  Brooke Bailey              8  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 47     19.90 F  NWI  Brooklyn McAlevey          8  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 47     19.90 F  NWI  Bella Brill                6  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 49     19.92 F  NWI  Madison O'Donnell          7  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 50     20.00 F  NWI  Bayla Clark                8  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 51     20.10 F  NWI  Amelia Munsey              7  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 51     20.10 F  NWI  Aubrey Connolly            7  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 53     20.30 F  NWI  Finleigh Sirois            7  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 54     20.32 F  NWI  Elsie Fullerton            6  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 55     20.40 F  NWI  Abby Britt                 8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 56     20.41 F  NWI  Ellie Bolduc               7  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 57     20.50 F  NWI  Nora Schmidt               7  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 58     20.60 F  NWI  Charlotte Grantham         7  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 58     20.60 F  NWI  Lyla Newson                8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 58     20.60 F  NWI  Nora Schucker              8  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 61     20.64 F  NWI  Emmersen Ward              6  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 61     20.64 F  NWI  Reagan Quimby              8  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 63     20.69 F  NWI  Kayleigh Butler            8  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 64     20.70 F  NWI  Sophia Wilcott             8  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 65     20.72 F  NWI  Aubrey Baker               7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 66     20.90 F  NWI  Marlie Hall                8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 66     20.90 F  NWI  Sophijah Knowles           8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 68     20.98 F  NWI  Isabelle Rose              8  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 69     21.00 F  NWI  Willow Libby               7  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 70     21.08 F  NWI  Faelynn Briggs             6  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 71     21.09 F  NWI  Quinn Johnson              6  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 72     21.10 F  NWI  Sally Pierce               7  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 72     21.10 F  NWI  Alexi Shorette             7  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 74     21.16 F  NWI  Hadley Stevenson           8  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 75     21.20 F  NWI  Lena Laroche               8  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 75     21.20 F  NWI  Kera Gravel                7  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 77     21.30 F  NWI  Skylar Blair               8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 78     21.52 F  NWI  Brooklyn Rand              8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 79     21.60 F  NWI  Lacey Rinck                7  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 79     21.60 F  NWI  Maysun Burnham             7  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 81     21.68 F  NWI  Quinn Pomeroy              8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 82     21.70 F  NWI  Alana Price                7  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 82     21.70 F  NWI  Amaya Carter               7  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 84     21.72 F  NWI  Nevaeh Manos               8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 85     21.78 F  NWI  Lilly Duplessis            6  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 85     21.78 F  NWI  Molly Duplessis            6  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 85     21.78 F  NWI  Abby Curtis                6  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 88     21.80 F  NWI  Brooke Lowell              7  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 89     21.82 F  NWI  Vera Dean                  7  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 90     21.90 F  NWI  Abigail Gilley             8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 91     21.99 F  NWI  Brianna Hyson              8  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 92     22.02 F  NWI  Anna Knights               7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 93     22.06 F  NWI  Edelawit Rimkunas          7  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 94     22.10 F  NWI  Natalie Johnson            6  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 95     22.23 F  NWI  Kylie Van Tassel           6  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 96     22.26 F  NWI  Aubrey Ladd                8  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 97     22.30 F  NWI  Quinn Uhlenhake            8  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 98     22.40 F  NWI  Anya Poirier               8  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 98     22.40 F  NWI  Lillyanna Frost            7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
100     22.45 F  NWI  Blake Bridges              6  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Girls  8 & Under 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     36.20 F  NWI  Sophia Aube                8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2     36.80 F  NWI  Nyrobie Cox                8  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  3     37.20 F  NWI  Mia Mariello               8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4     37.79 F  NWI  Izzy Krummel               8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  5     38.00 F  NWI  Amiya Powell               8  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  6     38.10 F  NWI  Alyssa Mason               8  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  7     38.30 F  NWI  Greta Krantz               8  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  8     38.35 F  NWI  Ida Huntley                8  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  9     38.40 F  NWI  Matilda Freeman            7  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10     38.89 F  NWI  Kelsey Ball                8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11     38.90 F  NWI  Cali Potts                 7  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 11     38.90 F  NWI  Harbour Libby              8  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13     39.00 F  NWI  Payton Seekins             7  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 14     39.50 F  NWI  Briella Boudreau           8  FREEPORT TRACK       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15     39.60 F  NWI  Kiara Pierre               8  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 16     39.81 F  NWI  Jordyn St Louis            7  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 17     39.85 F  NWI  Elizabeth Collins          8  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 18     39.90 F  NWI  Kiana Pierre               6  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 19     39.92 F  NWI  Kara Monaghan              8  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 20     40.21 F  NWI  Casey Radcliff             8  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 21     40.25 F  NWI  Callie Murray-Trefts       8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 22     40.70 F  NWI  Grace Dube                 8  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 23     40.77 F  NWI  Charlotte Snow             8  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 24     40.80 F  NWI  Ameila Smith               8  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 25     40.90 F  NWI  Skylar Blair               8  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 26     41.00 F  NWI  Julia Paradis              7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 27     41.35 F  NWI  Brea Lafrenaye             8  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 28     41.44 F  NWI  Erin Curtis                8  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 29     41.55 F  NWI  Kara Monoghan              8  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 30     41.58 F  NWI  Evelyn Mortimer            8  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 31     41.70 F  NWI  Aburey Stevens             7  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 32     41.80 F  NWI  Bella Brill                6  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 33     42.02 F  NWI  Kylee Lawson               8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 34     42.09 F  NWI  Sydney Sparling            8  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 35     42.40 F  NWI  Alexa Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 36     42.50 F  NWI  Acadia Pelletier           8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 37     42.60 F  NWI  Taylor Lucas               8  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 37     42.60 F  NWI  Naomi Small                8  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 39     42.78 F  NWI  Addison Pelletier          8  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 40     42.83 F  NWI  Brooke Bailey              8  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 41     42.87 F  NWI  Natalie Surran             7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 42     42.90 F  NWI  Amelia Munsey              7  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 43     43.00 F  NWI  Bayla Clark                8  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 44     43.04 F  NWI  Linzy Heitmann             8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 45     43.10 F  NWI  Kera Gravel                7  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 46     43.25 F  NWI  Rivers Bradford            7  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 47     43.31 F  NWI  Madison Ross               8  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 48     43.46 F  NWI  Ellie Bolduc               7  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 49     43.50 F  NWI  Willow Libby               7  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 50     43.60 F  NWI  Megan Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 51     43.80 F  NWI  Lucy Landry                8  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 51     43.80 F  NWI  Sophia Wilcott             8  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 53     43.96 F  NWI  Nora Schucker              8  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 54     44.12 F  NWI  Emmersen Ward              6  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 55     44.20 F  NWI  Abby Britt                 8  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 56     44.30 F  NWI  Maysun Burnham             7  SCARBORO             7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 57     44.40 F  NWI  Isabella Comeau            7  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 58     44.50 F  NWI  Brooklyn McAlevey          8  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 58     44.50 F  NWI  Lily Sither                8  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 60     44.53 F  NWI  Aubrey Connolly            7  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 61     44.60 F  NWI  Annabelle Whitten          8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 62     44.61 F  NWI  Renee Reel                 8  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 63     44.70 F  NWI  Charlotte Grantham         7  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 64     44.90 F  NWI  Lena Laroche               8  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 65     45.04 F  NWI  Alexi Shorette             7  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 66     45.20 F  NWI  Meah Maclauchlan           8  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 67     45.22 F  NWI  Cecelia Waring             7  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 68     45.31 F  NWI  Nora Schmidt               7  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 69     45.32 F  NWI  Faelynn Briggs             6  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 70     45.40 F  NWI  Paige Jarochym             8  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 71     45.45 F  NWI  Madison O'Donnell          7  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 72     45.61 F  NWI  Annabelle Day              8  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 72     45.61 F  NWI  Jillian Sockbeson          8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 74     45.62 F  NWI  Kayleigh Butler            8  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 75     45.71 F  NWI  Brianna Hyson              8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 76     46.05 F  NWI  Kylie Van Tassel           6  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 77     46.10 F  NWI  Analiese Landry            7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 77     46.10 F  NWI  Marlie Hall                8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 79     46.14 F  NWI  Elsie Fullerton            6  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 80     46.20 F  NWI  Aislinn Shaw               8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 81     46.23 F  NWI  Abby Curtis                6  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 82     46.37 F  NWI  Brooklyn Rand              8  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 83     46.40 F  NWI  Sophia Drouin              7  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 84     46.46 F  NWI  Vera Dean                  7  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 85     46.50 F  NWI  Sophijah Knowles           8  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 86     46.60 F  NWI  Annalynne Goodwin          7  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 87     46.65 F  NWI  Nevaeh Manos               8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 88     46.80 F  NWI  Khloey Dickson             8  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 89     46.90 F  NWI  Julieta Peralta            7  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 90     47.10 F  NWI  Sophia Marquis             7  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 91     47.33 F  NWI  Aubrey Baker               7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 92     47.37 F  NWI  Alana Price                7  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 93     47.40 F  NWI  Annah Rothe                8  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 94     47.60 F  NWI  Reagan Quimby              8  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 94     47.60 F  NWI  Jovie Mayo                 7  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 94     47.60 F  NWI  Sally Pierce               7  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 97     47.80 F  NWI  Lyla Newson                8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 98     47.88 F  NWI  Blake Bridges              6  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 99     48.18 F  NWI  Finleigh Sirois            7  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
100     48.20 F  NWI  Quinn Johnson              6  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 
Girls  8 & Under 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:27.90 F       Alyssa Mason               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   1:28.71 F       Izzy Krummel               8  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3   1:30.60 F       Madison Ross               8  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4   1:30.70 F       Ida Huntley                8  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5   1:32.40 F       Briella Boudreau           8  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   1:32.67 F       Casey Radcliff             8  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7   1:33.36 F       Jordyn St Louis            7  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8   1:34.40 F       Annabelle Whitten          8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9   1:34.42 F       Cali Potts                 7  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 10   1:34.50 F       Julia Paradis              7  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 10   1:34.50 F       Ameila Smith               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 12   1:34.66 F       Eleanor Browne             8  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13   1:35.49 F       Sophia Wilcott             8  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 14   1:36.50 F       Matilda Freeman            7  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15   1:36.90 F       Callie Murray-Trefts       8  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 16   1:36.93 F       Sydney Sparling            8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 17   1:36.99 F       Brooke Bailey              8  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18   1:37.56 F       Catherine Cheng            8  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 19   1:37.70 F       Acadia Pelletier           8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20   1:38.12 F       Emmersen Ward              6  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 21   1:38.53 F       Rivers Bradford            7  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 22   1:38.80 F       Aburey Stevens             7  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 23   1:39.00 F       Amiya Powell               8  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 24   1:39.30 F       Linzy Heitmann             8  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 25   1:40.00 F       Renee Reel                 8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 26   1:40.71 F       Payton Seekins             7  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 27   1:41.00 F       Taylor Lucas               8  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 28   1:42.84 F       Charlotte Snow             8  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 29   1:42.88 F       Ellie Bolduc               7  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 30   1:44.78 F       Lilly Duplessis            6  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 31   1:44.80 F       Nora Schucker              8  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 32   1:45.06 F       River Bradford             7  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 33   1:45.10 F       Kayleigh Butler            8  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 34   1:45.59 F       Greta Krantz               8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 35   1:45.77 F       Jillian Sockbeson          8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 36   1:45.97 F       Briella Boudreau           8  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 37   1:46.10 F       Nora Schmidt               7  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 38   1:46.61 F       Brooklyn Rand              8  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 39   1:47.20 F       Bella Brill                6  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 40   1:47.60 F       Isabella Comeau            7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 41   1:47.70 F       Brooklyn McAlevey          8  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 42   1:53.07 F       Jordan Gerbi               6  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 43   1:53.10 F       Finleigh Sirois            7  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 44   1:53.30 F       Annalynne Goodwin          7  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 45   1:53.50 F       Elliot Schulz              7  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 46   1:53.76 F       Molly Duplessis            6  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 47   1:54.24 F       Aubrey Baker               7  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 48   1:56.12 F       Megan Roy                  8  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 49   1:57.06 F       Annabel Garvan-Soto        7  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 50   1:57.10 F       Konnie Maltez              7  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 51   1:58.00 F       Lucy Landry                8  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 52   1:58.58 F       Anna Knights               7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 53   1:59.60 F       Maysun Burnham             7  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 53   1:59.60 F       Sally Pierce               7  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 55   1:59.82 F       Blake Bridges              6  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 56   2:00.98 F       Nevaeh Manos               8  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 57   2:01.10 F       Joy Stewart                8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 58   2:05.80 F       Chloe Clement              6  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 59   2:11.00 F       Lillian Ward               7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 60   2:13.44 F       Quinn Johnson              6  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 61   2:19.70 F       Lyla Newson                8  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 62   2:29.97 F       Edelawit Rimkunas          7  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 63   2:31.77 F       Maggie Olesniewicz         6  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 64   2:38.10 F       Adaline Whittier           5  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 65   2:40.20 F       Savannah Noe               6  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 66   2:55.22 F       Kelenese Dickson           5  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 67   3:05.20 F       Phoenix Rogers             8  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 68   3:42.95 F       Addalyn McFarland          4  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 69        DQ F       Rylee Cyr                  8  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Girls  8 & Under 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:26.30 F       Madison Ross               8  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2   3:27.10 F       Alyssa Mason               8  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3   3:27.30 F       Ameila Smith               8  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  4   3:30.48 F       Izzy Krummel               8  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5   3:31.30 F       Acadia Pelletier           8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  6   3:35.90 F       Cali Potts                 7  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  7   3:37.00 F       Aburey Stevens             7  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  8   3:37.40 F       Taylor Lucas               8  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9   3:39.50 F       Briella Boudreau           8  FREEPORT TRACK       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10   3:41.54 F       Nora Schucker              8  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 11   3:43.45 F       Erin Curtis                8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12   3:43.54 F       Charlotte Snow             8  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13   3:43.71 F       Nora Schmidt               7  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 14   3:49.60 F       Abigail Gilley             8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 15   3:50.57 F       Callie Murray-Trefts       8  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 16   3:53.96 F       Emmersen Ward              6  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 17   3:54.70 F       Amaya Carter               7  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 18   3:54.86 F       Abby Curtis                6  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 19   3:55.40 F       Annabelle Whitten          8  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 20   3:55.41 F       Sophia Wilcott             8  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 21   3:56.70 F       Amelia Munsey              7  BRD                  6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 22   4:00.10 F       Kaia Chen                  8  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 22   4:00.10 F       Lucy Landry                8  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 24   4:02.40 F       Elliot Schulz              7  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 25   4:07.51 F       Annabel Garvan-Sotobel     7  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 26   4:08.80 F       Sophia Marquis             7  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 27   4:16.90 F       Naomi Small                8  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 28   4:20.30 F       Maysun Burnham             7  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 29   4:29.82 F       Jordan Gerbi               6  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 30   4:30.23 F       Annabel Garvan-Soto        7  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 31   4:31.48 F       Blake Bridges              6  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 32   4:32.00 F       Joy Stewart                8  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 33   4:34.28 F       Lea Alicea-Santiago        7  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 34   4:39.97 F       Finleigh Sirois            7  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 
Girls  8 & Under 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:27.11 F       Addison Pelletier          8  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2   5:30.40 F       Nyrobie Cox                8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3   5:37.10 F       Callie Murray-Trefts       8  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4   5:40.22 F       Linzy Heitmann             8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5   5:45.55 F       Jordyn St Louis            7  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6   6:04.50 F       Jovie Mayo                 7  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7   6:12.00 F       Lacey Rinck                7  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  8   6:12.05 F       Kylee Lawson               8  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9   6:14.00 F       Khloey Dickson             8  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10   6:14.80 F       Isabella Comeau            7  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 11   6:20.30 F       Devi Clark                 6  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12   6:21.97 F       Ansley Uhlenhake           8  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13   6:22.40 F       Joy Stewart                8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 14   6:25.60 F       Megan Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15   6:28.40 F       Abigail Gilley             8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16   6:30.40 F       Alexa Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 17   6:30.70 F       Aubrey Connolly            7  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 18   6:40.00 F       Leela Marie Morris         6  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 19   6:42.10 F       Nora Schucker              8  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 20   6:43.59 F       Reagan Quimby              8  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 21   6:44.00 F       Myah Carbone               6  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 22   6:47.00 F       Jaydn Murphy               7  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 23   6:51.78 F       Annabelle Day              8  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 24   6:55.30 F       Autumn Knight              6  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 24   6:55.30 F       Quinn Johnson              6  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 26   6:55.90 F       Amaya Carter               7  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 27   6:56.72 F       Finleigh Sirois            7  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 28   6:58.30 F       Molly Bryant               7  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 29   7:13.00 F       Liliana Dudar              6  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 30   7:14.00 F       Amelia Munsey              7  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 31   7:23.30 F       Kelenese Dickson           5  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 32   7:23.50 F       Caroline Desmond           6  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 33   7:24.43 F       Anya Poirier               8  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 34   7:30.80 F       Fern Andre                 5  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 35   7:41.34 F       Emerson Chase              5  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 36   7:45.10 F       Lyla Newson                8  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 37   7:47.60 F       Konnie Maltez              7  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 38   8:20.00 F       Isla Shea                  6  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 39   8:22.90 F       Caitlin Tracy              7  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 40   9:03.00 F       Adaline Whittier           5  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 41   9:11.00 F       Phoebie Dowd               7  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 42   9:15.30 F       Sophia Marquis             7  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 43   9:21.00 F       Lyra Stoner                8  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 44  10:11.00 F       Sidney Cirone              7  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 45  10:23.80 F       Grace Schucker             6  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 46        DQ F       Aubrey Ladd                8  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 46        DQ F       Nora Schmidt               7  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 46        DQ F       Gwen Davis                 7  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 46        DQ F       Quinn Uhlenhake            8  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 46        DQ F       Abigail Clark              8  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 46        DQ F       Phoebif Dowd               7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 46        DQ F       Phoenix Rogers             8  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 46        DQ F       Lillian Ward               7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 46        DQ F       Lea Alicea-Santiago        7  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 46        DQ F       Chloe Clement              6  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 46        DQ F       Aburey Stevens             7  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 46        DQ F       Kylie Van Tassel           6  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 46        DQ F       Josephine Zaehringer       6  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Girls  8 & Under  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3-03.00 F       Ida Huntley                8  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  2   3-02.00 F       Izzy Krummel               8  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   3-02.00 F       Alexa Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  4   3-00.00 F       Amiya Powell               8  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  4   3-00.00 F       Ellie Bolduc               7  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4   3-00.00 F       Renee Reel                 8  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  7   2-11.00 F       Kylee Lawson               8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7   2-11.00 F       Madison O'Donnell          7  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7   2-11.00 F       Casey Radcliff             8  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10   2-10.00 F       Madison Ross               8  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10   2-10.00 F       Kiara Pierre               8  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 12   2-09.00 F       Mia Mariello               8  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 12   2-09.00 F       Kaia Chen                  8  SCARBORO             6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 12   2-09.00 F       Nora Setchell              7  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 12   2-09.00 F       Cali Potts                 7  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 12   2-09.00 F       Abigail Gilley             8  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 12   2-09.00 F       Megan Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 18   2-08.00 F       Audriana Wilcher           7  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18   2-08.00 F       Rivers Bradford            7  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18   2-08.00 F       Aurelia Layman             8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18   2-08.00 F       Brooklyn Rand              8  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 18   2-08.00 F       Elizabeth Collins          8  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 23   2-06.00 F       Brooklyn McAlevey          8  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 23   2-06.00 F       Greta Krantz               8  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 23   2-06.00 F       Aislinn Shaw               8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 23   2-06.00 F       Kylie Van Tassel           6  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 23   2-06.00 F       Khloey Dickson             8  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 23   2-06.00 F       Ameila Smith               8  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 23   2-06.00 F       Amaya Carter               7  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 23   2-06.00 F       Nora Setchell              7  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 23   2-06.00 F       Acadia Pelletier           8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 32   2-05.00 F       Annabelle Day              8  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 32   2-05.00 F       Lea Alicea-Santiago        7  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 32   2-05.00 F       Myah Carbone               6  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 32   2-05.00 F       Isla Barrington            7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 32   2-05.00 F       Rylee Cyr                  8  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 32   2-05.00 F       Quinn Uhlenhake            8  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 32   2-05.00 F       Makynlee Sands             7  Foxcroft             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 32   2-05.00 F       Jillian Sockbeson          8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 32   2-05.00 F       Brianna Hyson              8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 32   2-05.00 F       Ainsley Bryant             8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 32   2-05.00 F       Aubrey Ladd                8  Pittsfield           7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 32   2-05.00 F       Aubrey Baker               7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 32   2-05.00 F       Ansley Uhlenhake           8  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 32   2-05.00 F       Brooke Bailey              8  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 32   2-05.00 F       Josephine Zaehringer       6  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 32   2-05.00 F       Vera Dean                  7  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 32   2-05.00 F       Charlotte Snow             8  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 49   2-04.00 F       Lacey Rinck                7  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 49   2-04.00 F       Amelia Munsey              7  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 49   2-04.00 F       Annah Rothe                8  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 49   2-04.00 F       Analiese Landry            7  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 49   2-04.00 F       Brooke Lowell              7  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 49   2-04.00 F       Thistle Sanford-Laforme    6  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 49   2-04.00 F       Abby Britt                 8  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 56   2-02.00 F       Corinne Ladd               6  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 56   2-02.00 F       Abigail Clark              8  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 56   2-02.00 F       Alexi Shorette             7  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 56   2-02.00 F       Quinn Pomeroy              8  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 56   2-02.00 F       Ellen Shea                 8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 56   2-02.00 F       Lillian Ward               7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 56   2-02.00 F       Chloe Clement              6  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 63        NH F       Liliana Dudar              6  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 63        NH F       Gwen Davis                 7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 63        NH F       Lucy Krummel               5  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 63        NH F       Belle Goupe                6  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 63        NH F       Lilah Sturtevant           8  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 63        NH F       Jaydn Murphy               7  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 63        NH F       Caitlin Tracy              7  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 63        NH F       Sidney Cirone              7  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 63        NH F       Kiana Pierre               6  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 63        NH F       Kera Gravel                7  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 63        NH F       Charles Shaw               6  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 63        NH F       Emmersen Ward              6  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 63        NH F       Tia St. Peter-Scott        5  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 63        NH F       Phoebie Dowd               7  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 63        NH F       Sophia Marquis             7  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 63        NH F       Harbour Libby              8  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 63        NH F       Quinn Johnson              6  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 63        NH F       Fern Andre                 5  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 63        NH F       Phoenix Rogers             8  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 63        NH F       Olena Stevenson            6  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 63        NH F       Kayleigh Butler            8  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 63        NH F       Emerson Chase              5  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 63        NH F       Delaney Thurston           6  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 63        NH F       Emilie Kelley              6  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 63        NH F       Edelawit Rimkunas          7  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 63        NH F       Taylor Lucas               8  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 63        NH F       Marlie Hall                8  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 63        NH F       Tasia Crouse               6  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 63        NH F       Elise Black                5  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 63        NH F       Lilli Russell              6  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 63        NH F       Payton Seekins             7  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 63        NH F       Brea Lafrenaye             8  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 63        NH F       Kaylan Booth               6  Foxcroft             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 63        NH F       Emma Scott                 6  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Girls  8 & Under  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9-06.00 F       Alyssa Mason               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   9-03.00 F       Mia Mariello               8  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   9-01.00 F       Sophia Aube                8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  4   9-00.00 F       Izzy Krummel               8  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5   8-11.50 F       Briella Boudreau           8  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   8-07.50 F       Renee Reel                 8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7   8-06.00 F       Greta Krantz               8  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8   8-05.25 F       Erin Curtis                8  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9   8-04.50 F       Analiese Landry            7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10   8-02.00 F       Brea Lafrenaye             8  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 11   8-01.00 F       Alexa Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12   8-00.75 F       Charlotte Snow             8  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13   8-00.50 F       Ida Huntley                8  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14   7-09.75 F       Eleanor Browne             8  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 15   7-09.50 F       Megan Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16   7-09.00 F       Kylee Lawson               8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 17   7-08.50 F       Skylar Blair               8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18   7-07.25 F       Rylee Cyr                  8  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19   7-06.75 F       Jordyn St Louis            7  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 20   7-06.00 F       Paige Jarochym             8  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 21   7-05.00 F       Kiara Pierre               8  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 21   7-05.00 F       Abby Britt                 8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 21   7-05.00 F       Abby Curtis                6  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24   7-04.50 F       Briella Boudreau           8  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 25   7-04.00 F       Ellie Bolduc               7  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 26   7-03.75 F       Sophia Wilcott             8  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 27   7-03.00 F       Nora Schmidt               7  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 28   7-01.75 F       Faelynn Briggs             6  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 29   7-00.50 F       Casey Radcliff             8  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 29   7-00.50 F       Taylor Lucas               8  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 31   7-00.25 F       Callie Murray-Trefts       8  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 32   7-00.00 F       Cali Potts                 7  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 32   7-00.00 F       Quinn Pomeroy              8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 34   6-10.50 F       Sydney Sparling            8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 35   6-09.50 F       Annalynne Goodwin          7  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 35   6-09.50 F       Khloey Dickson             8  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 37   6-09.00 F       Isla Barrington            7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 37   6-09.00 F       Sophijah Knowles           8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 39   6-08.00 F       Aurelia Layman             8  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 39   6-08.00 F       Brooklyn McAlevey          8  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 39   6-08.00 F       Kiana Pierre               6  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 39   6-08.00 F       Ameila Smith               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 43   6-07.50 F       Fern Andre                 5  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 44   6-06.50 F       Annabelle Whitten          8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 45   6-05.50 F       Aislinn Shaw               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 46   6-05.25 F       Aubrey Baker               7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 46   6-05.25 F       Rivers Bradford            7  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 48   6-05.00 F       Lena Laroche               8  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 49   6-04.75 F       Ainsley Bryant             8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 50   6-04.50 F       Sage Yarnevich             7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 51   6-04.25 F       Addison Pelletier          8  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 52   6-04.00 F       Amelia Munsey              7  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 52   6-04.00 F       Emmersen Ward              6  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 54   6-03.00 F       Molly Duplessis            6  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 54   6-03.00 F       Abigail Gilley             8  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 56   6-02.50 F       Julia Paradis              7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 56   6-02.50 F       Lacey Rinck                7  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 56   6-02.50 F       Willow Libby               7  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 59   6-02.25 F       Nevaeh Manos               8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 60   6-02.00 F       Lillyanna Frost            7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 61   6-01.75 F       Natalie Surran             7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 62   6-01.00 F       Jordan Gerbi               6  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 62   6-01.00 F       Alana Price                7  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 64   6-00.50 F       Alexi Shorette             7  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 65   6-00.25 F       Brooke Bailey              8  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 66   6-00.00 F       Evelyn Mortimer            8  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 67   6-00.00 F       Madison O'Donnell          7  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 67   6-00.00 F       Kera Gravel                7  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 67   6-00.00 F       Kara Monaghan              8  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 70   5-11.50 F       Lucy Krummel               5  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 71   5-11.00 F       Blake Bridges              6  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 72   5-10.50 F       Catherine Cheng            8  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 72   5-10.50 F       Jovie Mayo                 7  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 74   5-10.00 F       Annah Rothe                8  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 74   5-10.00 F       Ansley Uhlenhake           8  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 74   5-10.00 F       Lilly Duplessis            6  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 77   5-09.00 F       Aubrey Connolly            7  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 77   5-09.00 F       Emerson Chase              5  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 77   5-09.00 F       Brooke Lowell              7  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 80   5-08.75 F       Quinn Uhlenhake            8  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 81   5-08.25 F       Josephine Zaehringer       6  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 82   5-08.00 F       Charlee Shaw               6  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 83   5-07.50 F       Quinn Wyman                8  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 84   5-06.50 F       Lilli Russell              6  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 84   5-06.50 F       Aubrey Ladd                8  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 84   5-06.50 F       Natalie Johnson            6  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 87   5-06.00 F       Lyla Newson                8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 88   5-05.00 F       Hunter Fortier             6  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 89   5-04.25 F       Kayleigh Butler            8  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 90   5-04.00 F       Lillian Ward               7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 90   5-04.00 F       Madison Ross               8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 92   5-03.00 F       Aburey Stevens             7  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 92   5-03.00 F       Thistle Sanford-Laforme    6  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 92   5-03.00 F       Hadley Stevenson           8  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 95   5-01.50 F       Emma Scott                 6  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 96   5-01.00 F       Sidney Cirone              7  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 97   5-00.75 F       Caroline Pete              7  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 98   5-00.00 F       Phoenix Rogers             8  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 98   5-00.00 F       Ellen Shea                 8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 98   5-00.00 F       Emilie Kelley              6  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Girls  8 & Under  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  19-05.00 F       Mia Mariello               8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  2  18-02.00 F       Megan Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3  16-04.00 F       Briella Boudreau           8  FREEPORT TRACK       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4  16-03.00 F       Alexa Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  5  15-10.00 F       Alyssa Mason               8  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  6  15-02.00 F       Khloey Dickson             8  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  7  14-06.00 F       Sophia Aube                8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  8  14-03.00 F       Greta Krantz               8  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  9  14-02.50 F       Charlotte Snow             8  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10  14-02.00 F       Cali Potts                 7  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 11  13-07.00 F       Amaya Carter               7  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 12  13-01.00 F       Lyla Newson                8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 13  12-10.50 F       Renee Reel                 8  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 14  12-09.25 F       Aislinn Shaw               8  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 15  12-08.00 F       Brea Lafrenaye             8  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 16  12-05.50 F       Julia Paradis              7  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 17  12-04.25 F       Brooke Lowell              7  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 18  12-01.50 F       Brianna Hyson              8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19  12-01.00 F       Natalie Surran             7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 19  12-01.00 F       Sydney Sparling            8  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 21  11-11.00 F       Sophia Marquis             7  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 22  11-10.00 F       Grace Dube                 8  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 23  11-07.00 F       Annah Rothe                8  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 24  11-04.50 F       Rylee Cyr                  8  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 25  11-02.50 F       Evelyn Mortimer            8  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 26  11-00.00 F       Jovie Mayo                 7  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 27  10-11.00 F       Aubrey Ladd                8  Pittsfield           7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 28  10-09.00 F       Annalynne Goodwin          7  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 29  10-08.25 F       Linzy Heitmann             8  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 30  10-07.50 F       Lily Sither                8  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 31  10-07.25 F       Josephine Zaehringer       6  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 32  10-05.75 F       Rivers Bradford            7  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 33  10-05.00 F       Jaydn Murphy               7  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 34  10-03.50 F       Kylee Lawson               8  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 35  10-03.00 F       Addison Pelletier          8  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 35  10-03.00 F       Lydia Tate                 5  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 35  10-03.00 F       Reagan Quimby              8  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 38  10-02.50 F       Madison O'Donnell          7  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 38  10-02.50 F       Brooklyn McAlevey          8  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 40  10-02.00 F       Sage Yarnevich             7  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 41  10-01.00 F       Aubrey Connolly            7  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 42   9-11.00 F       Abby Britt                 8  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 43   9-10.00 F       Madison Ross               8  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 43   9-10.00 F       Nora Schucker              8  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 45   9-09.00 F       Ameila Smith               8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 45   9-09.00 F       Makynlee Sands             7  Foxcroft             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 47   9-08.00 F       Jillian Sockbeson          8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 48   9-06.00 F       Julieta Peralta            7  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 48   9-06.00 F       Kiana Pierre               6  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 50   9-05.25 F       Elsie Fullerton            6  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 51   9-05.00 F       Bella Brill                6  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 51   9-05.00 F       Natalie Johnson            6  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 51   9-05.00 F       Harbour Libby              8  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 51   9-05.00 F       Quinn Johnson              6  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 55   9-04.50 F       Quinn Uhlenhake            8  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 56   9-03.75 F       Brooklyn Rand              8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 57   9-02.50 F       Payton Seekins             7  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 57   9-02.50 F       Paige Jarochym             8  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 59   9-02.25 F       Kelsey Ball                8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 60   9-02.00 F       Nevaeh Manos               8  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 61   9-01.00 F       Charlotte Grantham         7  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 62   9-00.50 F       Gwen Davis                 7  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 62   9-00.50 F       Skylar Blair               8  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 64   9-00.00 F       Caitlin Tracy              7  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 65   8-11.50 F       Lillyanna Frost            7  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 66   8-11.00 F       Caroline Pete              7  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 67   8-10.25 F       Casey Radcliff             8  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 68   8-10.00 F       Abigail Gilley             8  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 68   8-10.00 F       Maysun Burnham             7  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 68   8-10.00 F       Isla Barrington            7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 71   8-09.50 F       Lucy Landry                8  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 72   8-09.25 F       Belle Goupe                6  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 73   8-09.00 F       Kara Monoghan              8  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 74   8-08.00 F       Kiara Pierre               8  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 75   8-06.00 F       Nora Setchell              7  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 76   8-05.00 F       Aburey Stevens             7  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 76   8-05.00 F       Anya Poirier               8  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 76   8-05.00 F       Annabel Garvan-Soto        7  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 76   8-05.00 F       Nora Setchell              7  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 80   8-04.50 F       Edelawit Rimkunas          7  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 81   8-03.75 F       Faelynn Briggs             6  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 81   8-03.75 F       Aurelia Layman             8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 83   8-03.50 F       Ansley Uhlenhake           8  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 84   8-03.00 F       Kera Gravel                7  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 84   8-03.00 F       Marlie Hall                8  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 86   8-02.50 F       Phoenix Rogers             8  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 87   8-02.00 F       Myah Carbone               6  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 88   8-01.50 F       Abigail Clark              8  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 89   8-00.00 F       Sophia Drouin              7  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 90   7-11.00 F       Kylie Van Tassel           6  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 90   7-11.00 F       Willow Libby               7  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 90   7-11.00 F       Elise Black                5  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 90   7-11.00 F       Lena Laroche               8  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 94   7-10.00 F       Jordyn St Louis            7  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 94   7-10.00 F       Taylor Lucas               8  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 96   7-09.50 F       Quinn Pomeroy              8  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 97   7-09.00 F       Liliana Dudar              6  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 98   7-05.50 F       Analiese Landry            7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 99   7-04.75 F       Kayleigh Butler            8  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
100   7-02.00 F       Caroline Desmond           6  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
100   7-02.00 F       Ellie Bolduc               7  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
100   7-02.00 F       Sidney Cirone              7  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 
Girls  8 & Under  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  48-06.00 F       Mia Mariello               8  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2  39-08.00 F       Megan Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3  38-04.00 F       Alexa Roy                  8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4  36-08.00 F       Renee Reel                 8  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  5  34-03.00 F       Lyla Newson                8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6  33-05.00 F       Khloey Dickson             8  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7  33-01.00 F       Charlotte Snow             8  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  8  31-11.00 F       Reagan Quimby              8  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  9  30-08.00 F       Lily Sither                8  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10  29-11.00 F       Brianna Hyson              8  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 11  29-09.00 F       Brooklyn Rand              8  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 12  29-08.00 F       Julia Paradis              7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13  29-05.00 F       Brea Lafrenaye             8  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 14  29-00.00 F       Lea Alicea-Santiago        7  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 15  28-03.00 F       Evelyn Mortimer            8  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 16  27-11.00 F       Casey Radcliff             8  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 17  27-09.00 F       River Bradford             7  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 18  27-03.00 F       Annabelle Day              8  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19  26-10.00 F       Alyssa Mason               8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 20  26-07.00 F       Caroline Pete              7  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 20  26-07.00 F       Aislinn Shaw               8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 22  26-01.00 F       Joy Stewart                8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23  26-00.00 F       Bayla Clark                8  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 24  25-09.00 F       Addison Pelletier          8  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 25  25-02.00 F       Sage Yarnevich             7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 25  25-02.00 F       Greta Krantz               8  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 27  25-00.00 F       Ansley Uhlenhake           8  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 28  24-09.00 F       Grace Dube                 8  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 29  24-08.00 F       Jillian Sockbeson          8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 30  24-02.00 F       Isabelle Rose              8  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 31  23-04.00 F       Elsie Fullerton            6  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 32  23-01.00 F       Jaydn Murphy               7  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 32  23-01.00 F       Charlee Shaw               6  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 34  22-10.00 F       Aurelia Layman             8  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 35  22-07.00 F       Aubrey Ladd                8  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 36  22-06.00 F       Isla Barrington            7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 36  22-06.00 F       Josephine Zaehringer       6  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 38  21-08.00 F       Anna Knights               7  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 39  21-06.00 F       Annah Rothe                8  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 40  21-03.00 F       Amiya Powell               8  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 41  21-01.00 F       Willow Libby               7  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 42  20-06.00 F       Lydia Tate                 5  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 43  20-05.00 F       Jovie Mayo                 7  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 43  20-05.00 F       Molly Dennett              8  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 45  19-10.00 F       Annalynne Goodwin          7  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 45  19-10.00 F       Ainsley Bryant             8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 47  19-09.00 F       Analiese Landry            7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 48  19-08.00 F       Quinn Johnson              6  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 49  19-07.00 F       Nora Setchell              7  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 50  19-06.00 F       Lacey Rinck                7  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 51  19-04.00 F       Jordyn St Louis            7  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 52  19-03.00 F       Sidney Cirone              7  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 52  19-03.00 F       Leela Marie Morris         6  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 54  19-02.00 F       Hunter Fortier             6  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 55  19-00.00 F       Abby Britt                 8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 56  18-06.00 F       Anya Poirier               8  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 57  18-00.00 F       Sydney Sparling            8  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 58  17-08.00 F       Madison Ross               8  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 59  17-07.00 F       Lilli Russell              6  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 60  17-06.00 F       Lena Laroche               8  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 61  17-04.00 F       Caitlin Tracy              7  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 61  17-04.00 F       Cicelia Foreman            8  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 63  17-03.00 F       Linzy Heitmann             8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 64  17-02.00 F       Abigail Clark              8  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 64  17-02.00 F       Hadley Stevenson           8  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 66  16-03.00 F       Kelenese Dickson           5  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 67  15-09.00 F       Myah Carbone               6  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 68  15-08.00 F       Lillyanna Frost            7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 69  15-06.00 F       Anna Violette              7  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 70  15-04.00 F       Ellen Shea                 8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 71  15-02.00 F       Brooke Lowell              7  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 72  14-11.00 F       Savannah Noe               6  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 73  14-05.00 F       Gwendolyn Davis            7  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 73  14-05.00 F       Charlotte Grantham         7  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 75  14-04.00 F       Marlie Hall                8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 76  14-02.00 F       Quinn Pomeroy              8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 77  14-00.00 F       Emerson Chase              5  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 78  13-10.00 F       Charlee Shaw               6  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 79  13-07.00 F       Sophijah Knowles           8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 79  13-07.00 F       Makynlee Sands             7  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 81  13-06.00 F       Aubrey Baker               7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 82  12-11.00 F       Caroline Desmond           6  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 83  12-09.00 F       Corinne Ladd               6  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 84  12-08.00 F       Fern Andre                 5  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 85  12-03.00 F       Jillian Higgins            6  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 86  12-00.00 F       Ava Rhoads                 5  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 87  11-10.00 F       Elizabeth Collins          8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 88   9-08.00 F       Hannah Stevenson           6  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 88   9-08.00 F       Autumn Knight              6  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 88   9-08.00 F       Emma Scott                 6  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 91   9-06.00 F       Ameila Austin              5  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 92   9-04.00 F       Delaney Thurston           6  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 93   9-03.00 F       Callie Guy                 5  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 94   8-11.00 F       Tasia Crouse               6  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 94   8-11.00 F       Phoebif Dowd               7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 96   6-10.00 F       Kaylan Booth               6  Foxcroft              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 97   4-06.00 F       Addalyn McFarland          4  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 98        ND F       Lilah Sturtevant           8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 98        ND F       Annabel Garvan-Soto        7  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 98        ND F       Ellie Bolduc               7  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 98        ND F       Elsie Black                5  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 98        ND F       Willow Sparling            8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  8 & Under 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     16.10 F  NWI  Griffin Goudreau           8  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2     16.80 F  NWI  Elijah Murphy              8  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  3     16.81 F  NWI  Hunter Holst               8  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  4     16.90 F  NWI  Colby Dolley               8  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  5     17.21 F  NWI  Omari LaBelle              7  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6     17.30 F  NWI  Tallen Berry-Hart          8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  7     17.49 F  NWI  Myles Brockway             8  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8     17.50 F  NWI  Keagan Laverriere          8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  8     17.50 F  NWI  Kendrick Woods             8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10     17.56 F  NWI  Max Eckenfelder            8  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11     17.59 F  NWI  Eli Marquis                8  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12     17.60 F  NWI  Penuel Kiza                8  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 13     17.70 F  NWI  Isaak Anokye               8  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 13     17.70 F  NWI  Damian Clingan             8  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 15     17.80 F  NWI  Benjaman Laprell           7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 16     17.90 F  NWI  Brady Beaule               8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 16     17.90 F  NWI  Lucas Wasielewski          8  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 18     17.93 F  NWI  Jackson Michaud            7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 19     18.19 F  NWI  Eli Burnhan                8  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 20     18.20 F  NWI  Nicholas Deschambault      8  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 20     18.20 F  NWI  Owen Wallingford           8  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 22     18.23 F  NWI  Steven Spiess              8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 23     18.28 F  NWI  Luke Schmelz               7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 24     18.30 F  NWI  Jack Bartash               8  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 25     18.34 F  NWI  Caden Oleniewicz           8  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 26     18.43 F  NWI  Kason Shaw                 7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 27     18.48 F  NWI  Chase Wilkinson            7  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 28     18.50 F  NWI  Boen Bistor                7  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 28     18.50 F  NWI  Braeden Holmes             8  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 28     18.50 F  NWI  David Foster               8  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 28     18.50 F  NWI  Cote Anakin                8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 28     18.50 F  NWI  Colin Record               6  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 28     18.50 F  NWI  Bryan Scott                8  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 28     18.50 F  NWI  Beckett Hall               8  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 35     18.64 F  NWI  Callen Harradon            8  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 35     18.64 F  NWI  Andrew Pelletier           7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 37     18.70 F  NWI  Sylas Oehme                7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 37     18.70 F  NWI  Keaton Repetto             8  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 37     18.70 F  NWI  Ethan Dmitriyev            8  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 40     18.74 F  NWI  Jacob MacPhail             7  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 41     18.80 F  NWI  Gavin Guay                 8  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 41     18.80 F  NWI  Gavin Reed                 7  Gorham               7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 41     18.80 F  NWI  Brady Guay                 7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 44     18.90 F  NWI  Zacarias Lora              8  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 44     18.90 F  NWI  Evan Trieu                 8  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 44     18.90 F  NWI  Dashiell Legawiec          8  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 44     18.90 F  NWI  Callum Crockett            7  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 44     18.90 F  NWI  Sawyer Poulin              6  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 44     18.90 F  NWI  Lucas Fortier              8  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 50     18.92 F  NWI  Will Mitchell              7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 51     18.94 F  NWI  Joshua Herzing             8  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 52     18.96 F  NWI  Benjamin Labbe             8  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 53     18.97 F  NWI  Theodore Black             7  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 54     19.05 F  NWI  Justin Veilleux            7  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 55     19.06 F  NWI  Alexander Fetting          7  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 56     19.10 F  NWI  Jordan Watson              7  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 57     19.20 F  NWI  David Flynn                6  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 58     19.30 F  NWI  Judah Violette             8  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 59     19.35 F  NWI  Jack Gallagher             8  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 60     19.40 F  NWI  Myles Douglas              8  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 61     19.43 F  NWI  Reid Quirk                 8  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 62     19.49 F  NWI  Theodore Black             7  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 63     19.50 F  NWI  Felix Khalil               7  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 63     19.50 F  NWI  Wyland Herrick             8  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 63     19.50 F  NWI  Ryan Neault                8  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 66     19.54 F  NWI  Dane Langelier             8  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 67     19.60 F  NWI  Austin Jones               6  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 68     19.61 F  NWI  Zachary Valentine          7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 69     19.70 F  NWI  Camron Hall                7  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 69     19.70 F  NWI  Asher Candura              7  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 69     19.70 F  NWI  Dylan Kachmar              8  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 69     19.70 F  NWI  Jacoby Burton              7  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 73     19.75 F  NWI  Dean Woods                 7  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 74     19.80 F  NWI  Landyn Crossman            7  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 75     19.90 F  NWI  River Burnham              7  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 76     20.00 F  NWI  Trey Coleman               8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 76     20.00 F  NWI  Wesley Howard              8  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 78     20.04 F  NWI  Isaac Garland              8  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 79     20.10 F  NWI  Eamon Patterson            8  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 79     20.10 F  NWI  Ben Lary                   7  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 79     20.10 F  NWI  Aiden Knox                 8  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 82     20.20 F  NWI  Noah Gould                 7  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 82     20.20 F  NWI  Aidan Schofield            8  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 82     20.20 F  NWI  Tucker Vincent             7  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 85     20.26 F  NWI  Trafton Nadeau             6  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 86     20.40 F  NWI  Connor Schofield           6  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 86     20.40 F  NWI  Max Tullman                8  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 86     20.40 F  NWI  Jonah Magnuson             6  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 89     20.50 F  NWI  Jackson Hathaway           8  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 89     20.50 F  NWI  Ryan Brown                 7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 89     20.50 F  NWI  Devon Barron               8  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 92     20.60 F  NWI  Josha Varney               7  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 92     20.60 F  NWI  Andres Elias               7  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 94     20.63 F  NWI  Samuel Miller Treat        8  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 95     20.70 F  NWI  Maximus Fontaine           7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 96     20.76 F  NWI  Liam Robichaud             7  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 97     20.80 F  NWI  Connor Brunton             8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 98     20.88 F  NWI  Leighton Ryan              7  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 99     20.90 F  NWI  Jameson Campbell           6  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
100     20.92 F  NWI  Matthew Carey              7  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Boys  8 & Under 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     28.70 F  NWI  Eli Anokye                 5  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2     34.50 F  NWI  Kendrick Woods             8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3     34.60 F  NWI  Wyatt Palmer               8  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  4     35.60 F  NWI  Peyton Langlois            8  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  5     36.30 F  NWI  Griffin Goudreau           8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  6     36.38 F  NWI  Omari LaBelle              7  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7     36.44 F  NWI  Jackson Michaud            7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8     36.52 F  NWI  Eli Marquis                8  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9     36.70 F  NWI  Damian Clingan             8  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 10     36.90 F  NWI  Nicholas Deschambault      8  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 11     36.93 F  NWI  Eli Burnhan                8  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 12     36.98 F  NWI  Drew Trenholm              8  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 13     37.10 F  NWI  Elijah Murphy              8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13     37.10 F  NWI  Isaak Anokye               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 13     37.10 F  NWI  Penuel Kiza                8  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 16     37.12 F  NWI  Myles Brockway             8  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 17     37.20 F  NWI  Bernardo Fra'nero          8  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18     37.56 F  NWI  Keagan Laverriere          8  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 19     37.63 F  NWI  Max Eckenfelder            8  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 20     37.70 F  NWI  Adam Manson                8  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 21     37.80 F  NWI  Lucas Wasielewski          8  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 21     37.80 F  NWI  Tallen Berry-Hart          8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23     37.83 F  NWI  Liam Ross                  8  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 24     37.96 F  NWI  Joshua Herzing             8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 25     38.10 F  NWI  Gavin Reed                 7  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 26     38.15 F  NWI  Chase Wilkinson            7  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 27     38.20 F  NWI  Colby Dolley               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 28     38.24 F  NWI  Dane Langelier             8  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 29     38.34 F  NWI  Callum Crockett            7  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 30     38.40 F  NWI  Brady Beaule               8  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 31     38.42 F  NWI  Mahad Suleiman             8  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 32     38.45 F  NWI  Steven Spiess              8  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 33     38.50 F  NWI  Evan Trieu                 8  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 34     38.65 F  NWI  Zacarias Lora              8  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 35     39.09 F  NWI  Callen Harradon            8  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 36     39.10 F  NWI  Colin Record               6  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 36     39.10 F  NWI  Gavin Guay                 8  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 38     39.20 F  NWI  Ethan Dmitriyev            8  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 39     39.40 F  NWI  Kason Shaw                 7  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 40     39.51 F  NWI  Nixon Souviney             8  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 41     39.70 F  NWI  Keaton Repetto             8  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 42     39.82 F  NWI  Trey Coleman               8  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 43     39.85 F  NWI  Obi Okafar                 8  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 44     39.90 F  NWI  Tadhg Lake                 8  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 45     40.00 F  NWI  Luke Schmelz               7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 46     40.30 F  NWI  Owen Wallingford           8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 47     40.40 F  NWI  Will Mitchell              7  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 48     40.64 F  NWI  Ander Bell                 8  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 49     40.82 F  NWI  Caden Oleniewicz           8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 50     40.88 F  NWI  Charlie Olmstead           7  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 51     40.97 F  NWI  Zachary Valentine          7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 52     40.99 F  NWI  Justin Veilleux            7  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 53     41.00 F  NWI  Hunter Holst               8  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 54     41.10 F  NWI  Landyn Crossman            7  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 54     41.10 F  NWI  Abraham Quintal            8  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 56     41.20 F  NWI  Tyler Sampietro            7  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 57     41.30 F  NWI  Tucker Vincent             7  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 58     41.40 F  NWI  Wesley Howard              8  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 59     41.54 F  NWI  Wyland Herrick             8  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 60     41.60 F  NWI  Benjaman Laprell           7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 61     41.65 F  NWI  Boen Bistor                7  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 62     41.90 F  NWI  Connor Olson               7  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 63     41.96 F  NWI  Jacob MacPhail             7  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 64     42.10 F  NWI  Landon Brooks              8  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 65     42.18 F  NWI  Asher Candura              7  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 66     42.20 F  NWI  Judah Violette             8  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 66     42.20 F  NWI  Eamon Patterson            8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 68     42.30 F  NWI  Myles Douglas              8  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 69     42.35 F  NWI  Benjamin Labbe             8  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 70     42.36 F  NWI  Dean Woods                 7  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 71     42.40 F  NWI  Bryan Scott                8  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 72     42.50 F  NWI  Briggs Downing             7  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 73     42.79 F  NWI  Theodore Black             7  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 74     42.80 F  NWI  Braeden Holmes             8  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 75     42.81 F  NWI  Andrew Pelletier           7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 76     42.99 F  NWI  Jonah Magnuson             6  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 77     43.00 F  NWI  Grant Brooks               7  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 78     43.10 F  NWI  Beckett Hall               8  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 78     43.10 F  NWI  Max Tullman                8  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 80     43.20 F  NWI  David Flynn                6  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 80     43.20 F  NWI  Kayo Longstreth            6  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 80     43.20 F  NWI  Brady Guay                 7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 83     43.22 F  NWI  Jack Gallagher             8  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 84     43.30 F  NWI  Ethan Porch                8  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 85     43.50 F  NWI  Sylas Oehme                7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 86     43.70 F  NWI  Isaac Garland              8  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 86     43.70 F  NWI  River Burnham              7  SCARBORO             7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 88     43.75 F  NWI  Ryan Neault                8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 89     43.93 F  NWI  Samuel Miller Treat        8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 90     44.00 F  NWI  David Rank                 6  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 91     44.10 F  NWI  Austin Jones               6  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 92     44.20 F  NWI  Richard Bourgeois          6  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 92     44.20 F  NWI  Cameron Connolly           6  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 94     44.26 F  NWI  Connor Brunton             8  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 95     44.29 F  NWI  Dylan Kachmar              8  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 96     44.40 F  NWI  Oliver Fouts               7  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 97     44.42 F  NWI  Trafton Nadeau             6  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 98     44.50 F  NWI  Lucas Tracy                6  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 98     44.50 F  NWI  Aidan Schofield            8  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
100     44.70 F  NWI  Devon Barron               8  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 
Boys  8 & Under 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:22.00 F       Peyton Langlois            8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  2   1:23.00 F       Kendrick Woods             8  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  3   1:23.23 F       Eli Marquis                8  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4   1:24.30 F       Elijah Murphy              8  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  5   1:24.90 F       Mahad Suleiman             8  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
  6   1:25.72 F       Max Eckenfelder            8  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7   1:26.10 F       Penuel Kiza                8  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  8   1:26.99 F       Gavin Reed                 7  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
  9   1:27.00 F       Gavin Guay                 8  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10   1:27.10 F       Tadhg Lake                 8  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 11   1:28.00 F       Bernardo Fra'nero          8  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 11   1:28.00 F       Lucas Fortier              8  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 13   1:28.47 F       Nicholas Deschambault      8  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 14   1:28.67 F       Nixon Souviney             8  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 15   1:28.78 F       Luke Schmelz               7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 16   1:29.10 F       Evan Trieu                 8  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 17   1:29.20 F       Omari LaBelle              7  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 18   1:29.26 F       Abraham Quintal            8  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 19   1:29.65 F       Reid Quirk                 8  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 20   1:29.71 F       Abraham Quintal            8  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 21   1:30.00 F       Keaton Repetto             8  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 22   1:30.45 F       Joshua Herzing             8  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 23   1:31.70 F       Jack Bartash               8  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 24   1:32.23 F       Eli Burnhan                8  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 25   1:32.56 F       Chase Wilkinson            7  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 26   1:33.30 F       Owen Wallingford           8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 27   1:33.57 F       Dane Langelier             8  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 28   1:33.73 F       Charlie Olmstead           7  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 29   1:34.00 F       Adam Manson                8  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 30   1:34.23 F       Samuel Miller Treat        8  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 31   1:34.47 F       Will Mitchell              7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 32   1:35.90 F       Connor Olson               7  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 33   1:36.00 F       Benjaman Laprell           7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 34   1:36.30 F       Jonah Magnuson             6  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 35   1:36.55 F       Myles Douglas              8  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 36   1:36.70 F       Cote Anakin                8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 37   1:37.40 F       Justin Azara               8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 38   1:37.86 F       Jackson Michaud            7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 39   1:37.99 F       Dean Woods                 7  Portland Rec         6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 40   1:38.28 F       Justin Veilleux            7  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 41   1:39.68 F       Jameson Campbell           6  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 42   1:39.90 F       Zachary Valentine          7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 43   1:40.00 F       Bryan Scott                8  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 44   1:40.62 F       Isaac Garland              8  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 45   1:40.70 F       Briggs Downing             7  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 45   1:40.70 F       Harrison Dutton            6  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 47   1:41.00 F       Judah Violette             8  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 47   1:41.00 F       Eamon Patterson            8  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 49   1:41.60 F       Max Tullman                8  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 50   1:41.70 F       Jordan Watson              7  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 51   1:41.90 F       Asher Candura              7  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 52   1:42.31 F       Matthew Carey              7  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 53   1:43.81 F       Liam Robichaud             7  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 54   1:44.50 F       Michael Van Tassel         8  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 55   1:45.60 F       Sylas Oehme                7  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 56   1:46.00 F       Aidan Schofield            8  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 57   1:46.30 F       David Rank                 6  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 58   1:47.20 F       Brady Guay                 7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 59   1:47.70 F       Noah Gould                 7  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 60   1:48.00 F       Jackson Garcia             7  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 61   1:48.36 F       Jasper White               7  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 62   1:48.59 F       Leighton Ryan              7  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 63   1:50.07 F       Tristan Lemieux            6  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 64   1:50.22 F       Teague Turner              7  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 65   1:50.90 F       Tucker Vincent             7  Saco Bay Strider     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 66   1:52.00 F       Ryan Brown                 7  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 67   1:52.40 F       Tucker Glover              7  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 68   1:52.86 F       Alexander Fetting          7  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 69   1:53.70 F       Logan Kenney               8  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 70   1:53.90 F       Josha Varney               7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 71   1:54.40 F       Michael Scofield           7  Sanford              6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 72   1:55.75 F       Colt Bradford              6  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 73   1:57.36 F       Sylas Hichborn             6  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 74   1:59.10 F       Theodore Simpson           7  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 75   1:59.62 F       Eli Merrill                8  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 76   2:02.22 F       Logan Kenney               8  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 77   2:02.39 F       Edward Pacheco             7  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 78   2:04.26 F       Aiden O'Meara              8  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 79   2:06.40 F       Kieran Louie               7  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 80   2:06.70 F       Jacob Azara                5  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 81   2:07.54 F       Lucas Doty                 5  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 82   2:07.71 F       Ben Nichols                7  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 83   2:08.20 F       Troy Thomas                7  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 84   2:10.90 F       Will Boudreau              6  FREEPORT TRACK       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 85   2:14.01 F       Jaxon Henderson            8  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 86   2:17.31 F       Jason Thomas               6  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 87   2:20.94 F       Blake Baker                6  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 88   2:21.60 F       Xavier Nichols             8  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 89   2:35.81 F       Noah Denis                 6  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 90   2:51.20 F       Eli Anokye                 5  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 91        NT F       Damian Clingan             8  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 91        NT F       Wesley Howard              8  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 91       DNF F       Eben Haviland              6  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Boys  8 & Under 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:07.20 F       Mahad Suleiman             8  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  2   3:10.00 F       Tadhg Lake                 8  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   3:11.28 F       Abraham Quintal            8  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  4   3:11.48 F       Eli Burnhan                8  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  5   3:13.20 F       Kendrick Woods             8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   3:13.50 F       Nicholas Deschambault      8  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  7   3:15.00 F       Evan Trieu                 8  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  8   3:15.07 F       Eli Marquis                8  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9   3:17.30 F       Lucas Fortier              8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10   3:18.33 F       Max Eckenfelder            8  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 11   3:19.40 F       Peyton Langlois            8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 12   3:20.00 F       Keaton Repetto             8  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 13   3:20.43 F       Callen Harradon            8  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 14   3:24.00 F       Dane Langelier             8  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15   3:24.79 F       Justin Veilleux            7  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 16   3:25.00 F       Myles Douglas              8  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 17   3:26.14 F       Samuel Miller Treat        8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18   3:26.80 F       Justin Azara               8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 19   3:28.66 F       Reid Quirk                 8  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 20   3:29.00 F       Jack Bartash               8  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 21   3:31.00 F       Harrison Dutton            6  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 22   3:33.78 F       Luke Schmelz               7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 23   3:34.30 F       Penuel Kiza                8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 24   3:34.42 F       Jackson Michaud            7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 25   3:36.38 F       Joshua Herzing             8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 26   3:39.00 F       Wyland Herrick             8  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 27   3:40.12 F       Isaac Garland              8  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 28   3:40.80 F       Jonah Magnuson             6  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 29   3:42.00 F       Jackson Garcia             7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 30   3:45.00 F       Owen Wallingford           8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 31   3:46.17 F       Michael Van Tassel         8  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 32   3:46.94 F       Teague Turner              7  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 33   3:47.10 F       Noah Fortier               6  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 34   3:47.49 F       Theodore Black             7  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 35   3:47.50 F       Asher Candura              7  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 36   3:48.90 F       Aidan Schofield            8  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 37   3:51.20 F       Tucker Vincent             7  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 38   3:52.00 F       Jameson Campbell           6  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 39   3:52.30 F       Dean Woods                 7  Portland Rec          7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 40   3:56.00 F       Jordan Watson              7  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 41   4:02.60 F       Braeden Holmes             8  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 42   4:06.62 F       Tristan Lemieux            6  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 43   4:07.51 F       Obi Okafar                 8  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 44   4:08.01 F       Tristan Lemieux            6  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 45   4:08.54 F       Edward Pacheco             7  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 46   4:09.04 F       Alexander Fetting          7  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 47   4:11.00 F       Josha Varney               7  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 48   4:15.10 F       Sylas Oehme                7  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 49   4:22.80 F       Tucker Glover              7  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 50   4:23.44 F       Alexander Fettig           7  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 51   4:27.70 F       Jaxon Henderson            8  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 52   4:34.56 F       Rigdon Demaray             5  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 53   4:42.10 F       Will Boudreau              6  FREEPORT TRACK       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 54   4:47.50 F       Tyler Emerson              8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 55   4:54.90 F       Will Boudreau              6  Freeport Track        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 56   5:28.80 F       Kayo Longstreth            6  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 57   5:38.20 F       Jason Thomas               6  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 58   5:44.10 F       Eli Merrill                8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 
Boys  8 & Under 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:26.20 F       Peyton Langlois            8  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  2   5:42.04 F       Abraham Quintal            8  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3   5:43.30 F       Ryan Neault                8  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  4   5:51.00 F       David Flynn                6  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5   5:58.40 F       Cooper Dickson             6  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  6   6:05.89 F       Abraham Quintal            8  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  7   6:12.90 F       Beckett Hall               8  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  8   6:14.00 F       Josha Varney               7  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  9   6:21.00 F       Jameson Campbell           6  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 10   6:28.00 F       Michael Scofield           7  Sanford              7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 11   6:28.91 F       Tyler Emerson              8  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 12   6:44.40 F       Oliver Fouts               7  CNY Track Club        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 13   6:52.32 F       Kayo Longstreth            6  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 14   6:54.00 F       Liam Juliani               6  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 15   6:55.51 F       Theodore Simpson           7  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 16   6:56.70 F       Devon Barron               8  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17   7:00.50 F       Owen Head                  7  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 18   7:13.90 F       Carson Quinton             8  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 19   7:24.20 F       Braeden Holmes             8  CNY Track Club       6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 20   7:27.00 F       Keegan Buckingham          8  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 21   7:30.43 F       Jake Sawyer                6  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 22   7:30.50 F       Noah Hilton                8  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 23   7:31.70 F       Jason Thomas               6  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 24   7:58.60 F       Trey Coleman               8  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 25   8:14.50 F       Kieran Louie               7  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 26   8:30.00 F       Orion Murray               7  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 27   8:35.00 F       Jacob Azara                5  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 28   8:35.10 F       Oliver Caron               6  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 29   8:47.70 F       Eli Merrill                8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 30  11:39.50 F       Darwin Adams               7  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 31        DQ F       Tristan Lemieux            6  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 31        DQ F       Boen Bistor                7  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 31        DQ F       Noah Denis                 6  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 31        DQ F       Griffin Shorette           5  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 31        DQ F       Austin Jones               6  BRD                  7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 31        DQ F       James Babbitt              8  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 31        DQ F       Jackson Medlen             6  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 31        DQ F       Ethan Dmitriyev            8  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 31        DQ F       Sylas Hichborn             6  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 31        DQ F       Brady Beaule               8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 31        DQ F       Fred Mitchell              6  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 31        DQ F       Tristan Lemieux            6  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 31        DQ F       Jagger Mansfield           6  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Boys  8 & Under  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3-04.00 F       Griffin Goudreau           8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  2   3-03.00 F       Wyatt Palmer               8  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  3   3-02.00 F       Steven Spiess              8  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3   3-02.00 F       Eli Marquis                8  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3   3-02.00 F       Will Mitchell              7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3   3-02.00 F       Isaiah Taylor              8  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3   3-02.00 F       Obi Okafar                 8  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3   3-02.00 F       Peyton Langlois            8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9   3-00.00 F       Bernardo Fra'nero          8  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
  9   3-00.00 F       Dashiell Legawiec          8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  9   3-00.00 F       Elijah Murphy              8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 12   2-11.00 F       Omari LaBelle              7  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12   2-11.00 F       Callen Harradon            8  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 12   2-11.00 F       Drew Trenholm              8  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 15   2-10.00 F       Nicholas Deschambault      8  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 15   2-10.00 F       Jordan Watson              7  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 17   2-09.00 F       Jacoby Burton              7  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 18   2-08.00 F       Abraham Quintal            8  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 18   2-08.00 F       Joshua Herzing             8  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 18   2-08.00 F       Adam Manson                8  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18   2-08.00 F       Max Eckenfelder            8  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 18   2-08.00 F       Aiden Knox                 8  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18   2-08.00 F       Dane Langelier             8  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 18   2-08.00 F       Reid Quirk                 8  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 18   2-08.00 F       Kieran Louie               7  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 18   2-08.00 F       Noah Hilton                8  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 18   2-08.00 F       Ander Bell                 8  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 18   2-08.00 F       Connor Olson               7  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18   2-08.00 F       Myles Brockway             8  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 18   2-08.00 F       Brady Guay                 7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 18   2-08.00 F       Nixon Souviney             8  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 18   2-08.00 F       Chase Wilkinson            7  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 33   2-07.00 F       Connor Brunton             8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 33   2-07.00 F       Max Tullman                8  Cape Elizabeth       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 33   2-07.00 F       Owen Head                  7  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 36   2-06.00 F       Isaak Anokye               8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 36   2-06.00 F       Ryan Neault                8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 36   2-06.00 F       Liam Martin                8  Lewiston              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 36   2-06.00 F       Beckett Hall               8  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 36   2-06.00 F       Owen Wallingford           8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 36   2-06.00 F       Devon Barron               8  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 42   2-05.00 F       Jack Gallagher             8  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 42   2-05.00 F       Caden Oleniewicz           8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 42   2-05.00 F       Colt Bradford              6  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 42   2-05.00 F       Jackson Michaud            7  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 42   2-05.00 F       Charlie Olmstead           7  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 42   2-05.00 F       Cameron Meyers             7  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 42   2-05.00 F       Cooper Chase               8  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 49   2-04.00 F       Maximus Fontaine           7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 49   2-04.00 F       Noah Gould                 7  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 49   2-04.00 F       Fred Mitchell              6  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 49   2-04.00 F       Jackson Hathaway           8  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 49   2-04.00 F       Wyatte Damon               7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 54   2-02.00 F       Brogen Viani               6  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 54   2-02.00 F       Colton Everett             7  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 54   2-02.00 F       Silas Grey                 7  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 54   2-02.00 F       Odi Okafor                 6  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 54   2-02.00 F       Leighton Ryan              7  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 54   2-02.00 F       Christopher Peters         8  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 54   2-02.00 F       Sylas Hichborn             6  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 61        NH F       Noah Denis                 6  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 61        NH F       Lucas Tracy                6  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 61        NH F       Silas Grey                 7  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 61        NH F       Jason Thomas               6  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 61        NH F       Andrew Pelletier           7  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 61        NH F       Theodore Black             7  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 61        NH F       Jackson White              5  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 61        NH F       Logan Kenney               8  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 61        NH F       Aidan Schofield            8  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 61        NH F       Nolan Bragan               7  Pittsfield            7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 61        NH F       Jagger Mansfield           6  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 61        NH F       Michael Van Tassel         8  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 61        NH F       Sean Martin                6  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 61        NH F       Boen Bistor                7  BRD                   7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 61        NH F       Eli Anokye                 5  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 61        NH F       Tyler Emerson              8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 61        NH F       Troy Thomas                7  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 61        NH F       Connor Schofield           6  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 61        NH F       Theodore Brookes           6  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 61        NH F       Ben Lary                   7  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 61        NH F       Jaxon Henderson            8  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 61        NH F       Dashawn Davis              7  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 61        NH F       Grant Brooks               7  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 61        NH F       Eben Haviland              6  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 61        NH F       Pierce Shields             8  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 61        NH F       Carter Wight               5  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 61        NH F       Justin Azara               8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 61        NH F       Simon Turner               6  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 61        NH F       Elliott Juntura            5  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 61        NH F       Myles Douglas              8  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 61        NH F       Brady Beaule               8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 61        NH F       Keegan Buckingham          8  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 61        NH F       Aiden O'Meara              8  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 61        NH F       Liam Ross                  8  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 61        NH F       Brayden Viani              5  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 61        NH F       Tucker Lacasse             4  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Boys  8 & Under  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11-00.00 F       Peyton Langlois            8  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  2  10-04.00 F       Kendrick Woods             8  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3  10-03.00 F       Isaak Anokye               8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  4  10-01.50 F       Hunter Holst               8  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  5   9-10.00 F       Griffin Goudreau           8  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  6   9-07.25 F       Omari LaBelle              7  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7   9-06.00 F       Nixon Souviney             8  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  8   9-05.50 F       Bernardo Fra'nero          8  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  8   9-05.50 F       Nicholas Deschambault      8  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10   9-05.00 F       Tallen Berry-Hart          8  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 10   9-05.00 F       Wyatt Palmer               8  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 10   9-05.00 F       Jack Bartash               8  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 13   9-04.00 F       Tucker Glover              7  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 14   9-03.00 F       Benjamin Labbe             8  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 14   9-03.00 F       Adam Manson                8  Lewiston             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 16   9-02.50 F       Eli Marquis                8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 17   8-11.50 F       Elijah Murphy              8  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 18   8-11.00 F       Richard Bourgeois          6  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 19   8-09.00 F       Jacoby Burton              7  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 19   8-09.00 F       Brady Beaule               8  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 21   8-07.50 F       Mahad Suleiman             8  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 22   8-06.00 F       Colby Dolley               8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 22   8-06.00 F       Camron Hall                7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 24   8-05.00 F       Joshua Herzing             8  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 24   8-05.00 F       David Flynn                6  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 24   8-05.00 F       Eli Burnhan                8  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 24   8-05.00 F       Lucas Fortier              8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 28   8-04.00 F       Justin Veilleux            7  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 29   8-03.00 F       Wyatte Damon               7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 30   8-02.50 F       Myles Brockway             8  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 31   8-02.00 F       Andrew Pelletier           7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 32   8-00.00 F       Chase Wilkinson            7  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 32   8-00.00 F       Callen Harradon            8  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 32   8-00.00 F       Briggs Downing             7  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 35   7-11.50 F       Benjaman Laprell           7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 36   7-11.00 F       Jimmy Arsenault            7  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 36   7-11.00 F       Keagan Laverriere          8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 38   7-10.00 F       Mason White                6  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 38   7-10.00 F       Max Eckenfelder            8  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 38   7-10.00 F       Isaiah Taylor              8  Greater Rumford      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 38   7-10.00 F       Landyn Crossman            7  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 38   7-10.00 F       Luke Schmelz               7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 43   7-08.75 F       Jackson Michaud            7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 44   7-08.50 F       Logan Kenney               8  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 45   7-08.25 F       Jacob MacPhail             7  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 46   7-08.00 F       Zacarias Lora              8  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 47   7-07.00 F       Tucker Rinchich            8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 47   7-07.00 F       Harrison Dutton            6  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 49   7-06.00 F       Connor Olson               7  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 49   7-06.00 F       Theodore Black             7  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 51   7-05.00 F       Tadhg Lake                 8  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 52   7-04.00 F       River Burnham              7  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 52   7-04.00 F       Ryan Neault                8  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 52   7-04.00 F       Dean Woods                 7  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 55   7-03.50 F       Jameson Campbell           6  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 56   7-03.00 F       Liam Robichaud             7  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 57   7-02.00 F       Mitchell Steed             7  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 58   7-01.25 F       Jack Gallagher             8  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 59   7-01.00 F       Liam Martin                8  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 59   7-01.00 F       Cooper Chase               8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 59   7-01.00 F       Judah Violette             8  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 59   7-01.00 F       Ryan Brown                 7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 63   7-00.00 F       Eli Merrill                8  Westbrook Summer     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 63   7-00.00 F       Colin Record               6  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 63   7-00.00 F       Michael Scofield           7  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 63   7-00.00 F       Vinny Alberico             8  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 67   6-11.50 F       Maximus Fontaine           7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 68   6-11.00 F       Ethan Dmitriyev            8  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 68   6-11.00 F       Trey Coleman               8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 70   6-10.75 F       Matthew Carey              7  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 71   6-10.00 F       Dashawn Davis              7  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 71   6-10.00 F       Christopher Peters         8  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 73   6-09.00 F       Pierce Shields             8  Saco Bay Strider     6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 73   6-09.00 F       Tucker Vincent             7  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 73   6-09.00 F       Dylan Kachmar              8  Portland Rec         7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 73   6-09.00 F       Myles Douglas              8  CNY Track Club       7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 77   6-08.00 F       Jordan Watson              7  TOBH                 7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 77   6-08.00 F       Cameron Meyers             7  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 79   6-07.50 F       Michael Van Tassel         8  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 80   6-07.00 F       Darwin Adams               7  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 80   6-07.00 F       Theodore Black             7  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 80   6-07.00 F       Trafton Nadeau             6  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 83   6-06.50 F       Noah Hilton                8  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 83   6-06.50 F       Jackson Hathaway           8  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 85   6-05.00 F       Eli Anokye                 5  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 85   6-05.00 F       Eben Haviland              6  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 87   6-04.00 F       Keegan Buckingham          8  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 87   6-04.00 F       Wesley Howard              8  Falmouth Flyers      7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 87   6-04.00 F       Gavin Guay                 8  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 90   6-03.00 F       Grant Brooks               7  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 90   6-03.00 F       Dane Langelier             8  Falmouth Flyers      6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 90   6-03.00 F       Justin Azara               8  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 93   6-01.50 F       Antonio Jones              7  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 94   6-01.00 F       Owen Head                  7  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 95   5-11.50 F       Devon Barron               8  Lisbon Striders      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 96   5-10.50 F       Kieran Louie               7  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 97   5-10.00 F       Brady Guay                 7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 98   5-08.75 F       Blake Baker                6  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 99   5-08.00 F       Jacquae Herring            6  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 99   5-08.00 F       Noah Fortier               6  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 99   5-08.00 F       Daniel Drake               7  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 
Boys  8 & Under  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  21-06.50 F       Nicholas Deschambault      8  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  2  18-08.75 F       Griffin Goudreau           8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  3  17-09.00 F       Wyatt Palmer               8  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  4  17-04.00 F       Kendrick Woods             8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
  5  17-01.00 F       Keagan Laverriere          8  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  6  16-06.00 F       Colby Dolley               8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
  7  16-00.00 F       Dane Langelier             8  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  8  15-11.50 F       Max Tullman                8  Cape Elizabeth        7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
  9  15-09.50 F       Camden Schencks            8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 10  15-09.00 F       Jack Bartash               8  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 10  15-09.00 F       Carson Quinton             8  Sanford              7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 12  15-08.00 F       Kason Shaw                 7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 13  15-02.50 F       Evan Trieu                 8  Portland Rec         7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 14  15-01.75 F       Connor Olson               7  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 15  14-08.00 F       Sylas Oehme                7  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 16  14-06.75 F       Noah Hilton                8  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 17  14-06.00 F       Isaak Anokye               8  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 18  14-04.00 F       Christopher Peters         8  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18  14-04.00 F       Wesley Howard              8  Falmouth Flyers      7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 20  14-02.00 F       Justin Veilleux            7  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 21  14-00.75 F       Liam Ross                  8  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 22  14-00.25 F       Landon Brooks              8  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 23  13-08.75 F       Jack Gallagher             8  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24  13-08.25 F       Brady Guay                 7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 25  13-08.00 F       Cooper Chase               8  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 26  13-07.25 F       Callen Harradon            8  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 27  13-07.00 F       Bryan Scott                8  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 28  13-06.50 F       Myles Brockway             8  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 29  13-04.50 F       Trey Coleman               8  Saco Bay Strider     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 30  13-04.25 F       Camron Hall                7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 31  13-04.00 F       Aiden Knox                 8  Greater Rumford      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 32  13-03.50 F       Isaac Garland              8  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 33  13-03.00 F       Silas Grey                 7  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 34  13-02.00 F       Nixon Souviney             8  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 35  12-10.00 F       Callum Crockett            7  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 36  12-09.50 F       Lucas Fortier              8  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 37  12-08.50 F       Drew Trenholm              8  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 38  12-07.75 F       Keegan Buckingham          8  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 39  12-07.50 F       Theodore Black             7  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 39  12-07.50 F       Elliott Tate               7  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 41  12-05.25 F       Wyatte Damon               7  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 42  12-05.00 F       Logan Kenney               8  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 43  12-04.75 F       Adam Manson                8  Lewiston             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 44  12-04.00 F       Andrew Pelletier           7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 45  12-02.75 F       Jackson Hathaway           8  Healthy Hornets      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 46  12-01.00 F       Wyland Herrick             8  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 47  12-00.00 F       Devon Barron               8  Lisbon Striders       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 48  11-11.00 F       Hunter Holst               8  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 49  11-10.50 F       Eli Merrill                8  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 49  11-10.50 F       Justin Azara               8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 51  11-09.50 F       Connor Brunton             8  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 52  11-09.00 F       Silas Grey                 7  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 53  11-08.25 F       Steven Spiess              8  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 54  11-08.00 F       Cooper Dickson             6  Wind Park/Rec         7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 54  11-08.00 F       Pierce Shields             8  Saco Bay Strider      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 56  11-07.00 F       Briggs Downing             7  Gorham                7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 57  11-06.00 F       Fred Mitchell              6  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 58  11-04.00 F       Sam Dennett                6  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 58  11-04.00 F       Jordan Watson              7  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 60  11-02.25 F       Omari LaBelle              7  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 61  11-02.00 F       Jacob MacPhail             7  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 62  11-01.50 F       Luke Schmelz               7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 63  11-00.75 F       Samuel Miller Treat        8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 64  10-11.25 F       Dashawn Davis              7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 65  10-09.00 F       Aiden O'Meara              8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 66  10-07.50 F       Noah Gould                 7  Lisbon Striders      7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 67  10-07.00 F       Grant Brooks               7  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 67  10-07.00 F       Damian Clingan             8  York                 7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 67  10-07.00 F       Jameson Campbell           6  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 70  10-06.00 F       Tyler Sampietro            7  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 71  10-05.50 F       Jaxon Henderson            8  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 72  10-01.00 F       Ben Lary                   7  Healthy Hornets       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 73   9-10.25 F       Benjamin Labbe             8  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 74   9-10.00 F       Harrison Dutton            6  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 74   9-10.00 F       Ryan Brown                 7  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 76   9-09.50 F       Kayo Longstreth            6  Wind Park/Rec        7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 77   9-09.00 F       Jimmy Arsenault            7  Greater Rumford       7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 78   9-08.75 F       Xavier Nichols             8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 79   9-06.25 F       Benjaman Laprell           7  Auburn Rec T&F        7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 80   9-03.50 F       Trafton Nadeau             6  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 81   9-03.00 F       Darwin Adams               7  York                  7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 82   9-02.00 F       Jonah Magnuson             6  Falmouth Flyers       7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 83   9-01.00 F       Tristan Lemieux            6  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 84   9-00.75 F       Corey Leighton             6  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 85   9-00.50 F       Austin Jones               6  BRD                  7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 86   9-00.25 F       Noah Fortier               6  PANTHERS              7/5/2018  2018 Group B Week 2
 87   8-11.75 F       Matthew Carey              7  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 88   8-11.50 F       David Flynn                6  PANTHERS             7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 89   8-10.00 F       Kieran Louie               7  Westbrook Summer      7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 90   8-09.50 F       Ethan Porch                8  CNY Track Club       7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 90   8-09.50 F       Nolan Bragan               7  Pittsfield           7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 92   8-07.75 F       Ben Nichols                7  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 93   8-07.00 F       Owen Head                  7  Westbrook Summer     7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 94   8-06.50 F       Cameron Connolly           6  Gorham               7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 95   8-05.75 F       Michael Van Tassel         8  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 96   8-04.50 F       Timothy Chaplin            6  TRAIL                 7/5/2018  2018 Group A Week 2
 97   8-03.50 F       Dashiell Legawiec          8  TOBH                 7/19/2018  2018 Group B Week4
 98   8-01.75 F       Colt Bradford              6  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 99   8-00.00 F       Rigdon Demaray             5  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
100   7-11.00 F       Porter Hall                5  TRAIL                7/19/2018  2018 Group A Week 4
 
Boys  8 & Under  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  71-00.00 F       Peyton Langlois            8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
  2  59-01.00 F       Nicholas Deschambault      8  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
  3  58-09.00 F       Isaak Anokye               8  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  4  57-02.00 F       Omari LaBelle              7  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  5  56-10.00 F       Brady Beaule               8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
  6  56-09.00 F       Callen Harradon            8  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7  52-03.00 F       Griffin Goudreau           8  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
  8  50-00.00 F       Kason Shaw                 7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9  49-06.00 F       Hunter Holst               8  Healthy Hornets      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 10  48-10.00 F       Dane Langelier             8  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 11  48-01.00 F       Connor Olson               7  TOBH                 6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 12  47-09.00 F       Nixon Souviney             8  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 12  47-09.00 F       Charlie Olmstead           7  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 14  47-04.00 F       Tallen Berry-Hart          8  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 15  46-02.00 F       Keagan Laverriere          8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 16  45-09.00 F       Lucas Fortier              8  PANTHERS             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 17  43-02.00 F       Will Mitchell              7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18  41-09.00 F       Abraham Quintal            8  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 18  41-09.00 F       Wyatte Damon               7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 20  41-06.00 F       Vinny Alberico             8  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 21  41-04.00 F       Isaiah Taylor              8  Greater Rumford      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 22  41-02.00 F       Jordan Watson              7  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 23  40-10.00 F       Brady Guay                 7  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 24  40-04.00 F       Myles Brockway             8  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 25  40-01.00 F       Connor Brunton             8  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 26  39-07.00 F       Luke Schmelz               7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 27  38-11.00 F       Liam Martin                8  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 28  38-07.00 F       Keegan Buckingham          8  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 29  38-02.00 F       Maximus Fontaine           7  Auburn Rec T&F       7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 30  38-01.00 F       Jackson Hathaway           8  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 31  37-10.00 F       Abraham Quintal            8  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 32  37-05.00 F       Isaac Garland              8  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 33  36-10.00 F       Mitchell Steed             7  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 34  36-04.00 F       Devon Barron               8  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 35  36-03.00 F       Wyatt Palmer               8  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 36  35-11.00 F       Andrew Pelletier           7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 37  35-06.00 F       Elliott Tate               7  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 38  35-03.00 F       Cooper Dickson             6  Wind Park/Rec        7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 39  34-07.00 F       Owen Wallingford           8  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 40  34-03.50 F       Kendrick Woods             8  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 41  34-02.00 F       Trey Coleman               8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 42  34-01.00 F       Wyland Herrick             8  Gorham               7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 43  33-01.00 F       Charlie King               8  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 44  33-00.00 F       Landon Brooks              8  Healthy Hornets      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 45  32-11.00 F       Aiden Knox                 8  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 46  32-06.00 F       Eli Merrill                8  Westbrook Summer     7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 47  31-11.00 F       Mason White                6  Healthy Hornets      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 48  31-08.00 F       Ben Sither                 6  SCARBORO             7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 49  31-01.00 F       Max Tullman                8  Cape Elizabeth       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 50  30-09.00 F       Caden Oleniewicz           8  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 51  30-07.00 F       Beckett Hall               8  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 52  30-04.00 F       Dashiell Legawiec          8  TOBH                 7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 53  30-03.00 F       Wesley Howard              8  Falmouth Flyers      7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 53  30-03.00 F       Bryce Boucher              8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 55  30-01.00 F       Penuel Kiza                8  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 55  30-01.00 F       Damian Clingan             8  York                 6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 57  29-10.00 F       Finn Martin                7  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 58  29-09.00 F       Ethan Dmitriyev            8  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 59  29-04.00 F       Jackson Garcia             7  PANTHERS             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 60  29-03.00 F       Carson Quinton             8  Sanford              7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 61  28-09.00 F       Oliver Caron               6  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 62  28-08.00 F       Sean Martin                6  Lewiston             7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 62  28-08.00 F       Drew Trenholm              8  York                 7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 64  28-05.00 F       Pierce Shields             8  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 65  28-04.00 F       Griffin Shorette           5  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 65  28-04.00 F       Tyler Emerson              8  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 67  28-02.00 F       Harrison Dutton            6  TRAIL                7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 68  27-09.00 F       Jack Gallagher             8  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 69  27-04.00 F       Jacob MacPhail             7  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 70  27-01.00 F       Tucker Vincent             7  Saco Bay Strider     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 71  27-00.00 F       Noah Gould                 7  Lisbon Striders      6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 72  26-11.00 F       Felix Khalil               7  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 73  26-09.00 F       Michael Van Tassel         8  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 74  26-08.00 F       Trafton Nadeau             6  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 74  26-08.00 F       Noah Hilton                8  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 76  26-04.00 F       Christopher Peters         8  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 77  26-03.00 F       Aiden O'Meara              8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 78  25-10.00 F       Silas Grey                 7  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 78  25-10.00 F       Justin Azara               8  TRAIL                6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 80  25-09.00 F       Cameron Meyers             7  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 81  25-06.00 F       Braeden Holmes             8  CNY Track Club       7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 82  25-04.00 F       Sawyer Poulin              6  Lisbon Striders      7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 83  25-02.00 F       Samuel Miller Treat        8  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 84  25-01.00 F       Austin Jones               6  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 85  25-00.50 F       Gavin Reed                 7  Gorham               6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 86  24-11.50 F       Evan Trieu                 8  Portland Rec         7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 87  24-10.00 F       Boen Bistor                7  BRD                  7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 88  24-09.00 F       Jimmy Arsenault            7  Greater Rumford      7/27/2018  2018 Group B Week 5
 89  24-08.00 F       Eli Anokye                 5  PANTHERS             7/12/2018  2018 Group B Week3
 90  24-03.00 F       Steven Spiess              8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 90  24-03.00 F       Grant Brooks               7  TRAIL                7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 90  24-03.00 F       Kayo Longstreth            6  Wind Park/Rec        6/28/2018  2018 Group A Week 1
 93  23-08.00 F       Callum Crockett            7  Wind Park/Rec        7/12/2018  2018 Group A Week 3
 94  23-04.00 F       Troy Thomas                7  Westbrook Summer     7/27/2018  2018 Group A Week 5
 95  23-01.00 F       Xavier Nichols             8  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 95  23-01.00 F       Ben Nichols                7  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 97  22-10.00 F       Andres Elias               7  Lewiston             6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 98  22-08.00 F       Benjaman Laprell           7  Auburn Rec T&F       6/29/2018  2018 Group B Week 1
 99  22-05.00 F       Cooper Chase               8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
100  22-04.00 F       Camden Schencks            8  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Boys   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     20.77 F  NWI  Ben Treat                     Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Boys   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:40.85 F       Ben Treat                     Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3