Licensed to Mt. Ararat Track           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/19/2018 07:55 PM
                      MAINE USATF 15 & UNDER - 7/19/2018                       
                                   Meet # 4                                    
                                   Lisbon HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put 8 & un
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 26-00.75  8/12/2017   Tyler Priest, Old Town Track C           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  122 Goudreau, Griffin  10 TOBH                  18-08.75  
  2 #  231 Dolley, Colby      10 Panthers              16-06.00  
  3 #  270 Bartash, Jack      10 Greater Rumford       15-09.00  
  4 #  166 Olson, Connor      11 TOBH                  15-01.75  
  5 #    4 Brooks, Landon     10 Healthy Hornets       14-00.25  
  6 #  402 Guay, Brady        11 Auburn Rec T&F        13-08.25  
  7 #  217 Hall, Camron       11 Panthers              13-04.25  
  8 #  277 Knox, Aiden        10 Greater Rumford       13-04.00  
  9 #  278 Scott, Bryan       10 Greater Rumford       12-11.50  
 10 #  233 Fortier, Lucas     10 Panthers              12-09.50  
 11 #    5 Buckingham, Keega  10 Healthy Hornets       12-07.75  
 12 #  206 Oehme, Sylas       11 Panthers              12-07.25  
 13 #  230 Damon, Wyatte      11 Panthers              12-05.25  
 14 #   81 Manson, Adam       10 Lewiston              12-04.75  
 15 #  446 Hathaway, Jackson  10 Healthy Hornets       12-02.75  
 16 #  183 Watson, Jordan     11 TOBH                  11-04.00  
 17 #  370 Mitchell, Fred     12 Auburn Rec T&F        10-11.50  
 18 #  393 Davis, Dashawn     11 Auburn Rec T&F        10-11.25  
 19 #  323 Gould, Noah        11 Lisbon Striders       10-07.50  
 20 #  227 Anokye, Isaak      10 Panthers               9-10.00  
 21 #   46 Jones, Austin      12 BRD                    9-00.50  
 21 #  218 Brown, Ryan        11 Panthers               9-00.50  
 23 #  257 Flynn, David       12 Panthers               8-11.50  
 24 #  164 Legawiec, Dashiel  10 TOBH                   8-03.50  
 25 #  408 Laprell, Benjaman  11 Auburn Rec T&F         7-09.25  
 26 #  429 Wight, Carter      13 Auburn Rec T&F         7-08.25  
 27 #  346 Juliani, Liam      12 Lisbon Striders        7-03.75  
 28 #   86 Martin, Sean       12 Lewiston               7-03.25  
 29 #   44 Brookes, Theodore  12 BRD                    7-01.50  
 29 #  236 Garcia, Jackson    11 Panthers               7-01.50  
 31 #  482 Turner, Simon      12 Healthy Hornets        7-01.25  
 31 #  223 White, Jackson     13 Panthers               7-01.25  
 33 #  341 Violette, Judah    10 Lisbon Striders        6-11.50  
 34 #  226 Anokye, Eli        13 Panthers               6-05.25  
 35 #  239 Knowles, Brycenm   13 Panthers               6-04.25  
 36 #  394 Drake, Daniel      11 Auburn Rec T&F         6-04.00  
 37 #  433 Allard, William    12 Healthy Hornets        5-09.50  
 38 #  259 Weed, Mason        14 Panthers               5-01.25  
 39 #  454 Juntura, Elliott   13 Healthy Hornets        4-10.75  
 40 #  238 Juergens, Colin    13 Panthers               4-04.00  
 -- #   15 Rinck, Theodore    13 Healthy Hornets           FOUL  
 -- #  314 Barron, Devon      10 Lisbon Striders           FOUL  
 -- #  399 Fontaine, Maximus  11 Auburn Rec T&F            FOUL  
 -- #  490 Fournier, Gavin    10 Healthy Hornets            DNS  
 -- #   97 Johnson, Ellijah   11 Lewiston                   DNS  
 -- #   91 Elias, Andres      11 Lewiston                   DNS  
 -- #  103 Shapiro, Reed      11 Lewiston                   DNS  
 -- #  263 Arsenault, Jimmy   11 Greater Rumford            DNS  
 -- #   52 Stone, Theodore    11 BRD                        DNS  
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put 9-10
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 29-09  2011        Max Bogdanovich, Scarborough                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  249 Trundy, Jacob      09 Panthers              18-08.25  
  2 #  244 Morrison, Caleb    08 Panthers              17-07.25  
  3 #  303 Hamilton, Joedy    08 Lisbon Striders       16-05.75  
  4 #  135 Britt, Ian         08 TOBH                  13-02.75  
  5 #  432 Allard, Joshua     08 Healthy Hornets       12-05.25  
  6 #   18 Bragdon, Nate      08 Healthy Hornets       12-02.00  
  7 #  265 Glover, Jack       09 Greater Rumford       12-01.00  
  8 #  171 Olson, Noah        09 TOBH                  11-06.75  
  9 #  372 Newson, Gabriel    09 Auburn Rec T&F        11-04.00  
 10 #  340 Violette, Jeremia  09 Lisbon Striders       11-02.00  
 11 #  205 Oehme, Conner      09 Panthers              10-09.00  
 12 #  423 St Peter, Logan    08 Auburn Rec T&F        10-07.75  
 13 #  121 Kessler, Jacob     09 TOBH                  10-07.25  
 14 #   16 Rothe, Gavin       08 Healthy Hornets       10-06.50  
 15 #  126 Horrocks, Ben      09 TOBH                  10-03.00  
 -- #   73 Boardman, Michael  09 Lewiston                   DNS  
 -- #  327 Hanlon, Ryan       08 Lisbon Striders            DNS  
 -- #   96 Hopper, Brandon    09 Lewiston                   DNS  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put 11-12
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 43-04  2013        Max Bogdanovich, Scarborough                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   60 Hatcher, Latrell   06 BRD                   31-03.25  
  2 #  250 Weed, Carter       06 Panthers              30-01.25  
  3 #   80 Jawor, Isaac       06 Lewiston              26-05.50  
  4 #  192 Langlois, Cadyn    06 Panthers              24-03.50  
  5 #  293 Booker, Owen       06 Lisbon Striders       23-05.00  
  6 #  308 Morse, Jacob       06 Lisbon Striders       22-05.00  
  7 #  159 Kessler, Joseph    07 TOBH                  20-04.50  
  8 #  362 Landry, Jackson    06 Auburn Rec T&F        20-02.50  
  9 #   23 Griffey, Devin     06 BRD                   20-00.50  
 10 #  318 DeBiassio-Thibeau  07 Lisbon Striders       18-03.75  
 11 #  134 Stewart, William   07 TOBH                  17-09.00  
 12 #  326 Guerrette, Jackso  06 Lisbon Striders       16-09.25  
 13 #  334 Schlosberg, Dayto  06 Lisbon Striders       15-03.00  
 14 #  302 Hamilton, Jacob    06 Lisbon Striders       15-02.00  
 15 #  310 Scribellito, Isaa  07 Lisbon Striders       14-03.50  
 16 #  337 Tebbets, Owen      06 Lisbon Striders       13-04.25  
 -- #  483 Twitchell, Mason   06 Healthy Hornets            DNS  
 -- #  138 Hanna, Ethan       06 TOBH                       DNS  
 -- #  243 Morin, Dustin      06 Panthers                   DNS  
 -- #    8 Hutchinson, Jacob  07 Healthy Hornets            DNS  
 -- #   72 Powell, Domante    06 Lewiston                   DNS  
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put 13-14
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 49-00.75  2005        Kris Floridino, Falmouth                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  155 Ortiz, Angel       04 TOBH                  37-11.75  
  2 #  292 Booker, Mason      04 Lisbon Striders       35-06.50  
  3 #   71 Muhammad-Aceto, J  04 Lewiston              33-10.75  
  4 #  312 Smith, Hunter      05 Lisbon Striders       30-07.00  
  5 #  298 Dunbar, Ethan      04 Lisbon Striders       30-03.50  
  6 #  144 Berry, Tyler       05 TOBH                  28-00.00  
  7 #  212 Morey, Luke        05 Panthers              27-02.00  
  8 #  322 Geiger, Cameron    05 Lisbon Striders       26-01.50  
  9 #   20 Barbour, Gavin     05 BRD                   25-06.00  
 10 #  189 Day, Riley         04 Panthers              21-10.50  
 11 #  484 Webster, Chase     05 Healthy Hornets       21-07.50  
 12 #  311 Perron, Wyatt      04 Lisbon Striders       20-08.50  
 13 #  279 Duguay, Brayden    05 Greater Rumford       18-10.75  
 14 #  179 Chamberland, Cale  05 TOBH                  16-03.00  
 15 #  204 Lafrinea, Dodge    05 Panthers              13-11.50  
 16 #   28 McCormack, Thomas  05 BRD                   13-08.25  
 -- #  196 Sands, Alrick      05 Panthers                   DNS  
 -- #  201 Webb, Alex         04 Panthers                   DNS  
 -- #  185 Alexander, Elijah  04 Panthers                   DNS  
 -- #  424 St Peter, Dyllan   05 Auburn Rec T&F             DNS  
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put 15
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 45-07  8/12/2017   Giovanni Fornaro, Portland Rec              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  107 Vanioki, Billy`    03 Lewiston              31-02.00  
 -- #  100 Murry, Luke        03 Lewiston                   DNS  
 
Event 12  Girls Discus Throw 11-12
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 87-06  1989        Alison Tostevin, Bath                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  195 Martin, Emma       06 Panthers                 60-02  
  2 #  301 Hamilton, Elaina   06 Lisbon Striders          47-03  
  3 #  350 Bilodeau, Hannah   06 Auburn Rec T&F           47-00  
  4 #  371 Mitchell, Leilani  07 Auburn Rec T&F        43-08.25  
  5 #  354 Guay, Ariana       06 Auburn Rec T&F        43-03.25  
  6 #  287 Jenkins, Kaylee    06 Greater Rumford       31-07.75  
  7 #  274 Rivard, Allie-Mae  07 Greater Rumford       28-05.75  
  8 #  397 Facchiano, Layla   07 Auburn Rec T&F           24-06  
 
Event 14  Girls Discus Throw 13-14
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 118-08  2008        Jenna Serunian, Falmouth                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  417 Powers, Maya       04 Auburn Rec T&F           53-08  
  2 #  210 Herrick, Octavia   04 Panthers              48-01.25  
  3 #  349 Baker, Kendra      05 Auburn Rec T&F           46-02  
  4 #  207 Powell, Lisha      05 Panthers              44-02.50  
  5 #  147 Ortiz, Rosario     05 TOBH                     42-02  
  6 #  364 Langelier, Isabel  05 Auburn Rec T&F           38-00  
  7 #  305 Mooney, Amelia     04 Lisbon Striders       30-01.75  
  8 #  252 Brassley, Lily     04 Panthers                 28-07  
 
Event 15  Girls Discus Throw 15
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 74-01  2015        Mariah Merrill, Skowhegan                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  197 Sands, Trinity     03 Panthers                 55-01  
  2 #  333 Rugullies, Acadia  03 Lisbon Striders          53-03  
  3 #  304 Kenney, Johanna    03 Lisbon Striders       38-09.75  
 
Event 18  Girls Long Jump 8 & un
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 10-11.75  1985        Katie Spaulding, Twin-K                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  242 Mason, Alyssa      10 Panthers               9-06.00  
  2 #  229 Aube, Sophia       10 Panthers               9-01.00  
  3 #  407 Landry, Analiese   11 Auburn Rec T&F         8-04.50  
  4 #  161 Britt, Abby        10 TOBH                   7-05.00  
  5 #  198 Smith, Ameila      10 Panthers               6-08.00  
  6 #  256 Shaw, Aislinn      10 Panthers               6-05.50  
  7 #  430 Yarnevich, Sage    11 Auburn Rec T&F         6-04.50  
  8 #  247 Paradis, Julia     11 Panthers               6-02.50  
  9 #  237 Frost, Lillyanna   11 Panthers               6-02.00  
 10 #  214 Whitten, Annabell  10 Panthers               6-01.50  
 11 #  275 Gravel, Kera       11 Greater Rumford        6-00.00  
 12 #   49 Munsey, Amelia     11 BRD                    5-10.00  
 13 #   83 Lowell, Brooke     11 Lewiston               5-09.00  
 14 #  373 Newson, Lyla       10 Auburn Rec T&F         5-06.00  
 15 #  380 Ward, Lillian      11 Auburn Rec T&F         5-04.00  
 16 #  102 Sanford-Laforme,   12 Lewiston               5-03.00  
 17 #  419 Shea, Ellen        10 Auburn Rec T&F         5-00.00  
 17 #  282 Rogers, Phoenix    10 Greater Rumford        5-00.00  
 19 #  339 Violette, Anna     11 Lisbon Striders        4-11.00  
 20 #  420 Shea, Isla         12 Auburn Rec T&F         3-10.00  
 21 #  497 Whittier, Adaline  13 Panthers               3-02.50  
 22 #  481 Thurston, Delaney  12 Healthy Hornets        2-02.00  
 -- #  319 Dudar, Liliana     12 Lisbon Striders           FOUL  
 -- #   45 Jenkins, Macie     10 BRD                        DNS  
 -- #   11 Pierre, Kiana      12 Healthy Hornets            DNS  
 -- #  104 Souza, Chloe       10 Lewiston                   DNS  
 -- #   12 Pierre, Kiara      10 Healthy Hornets            DNS  
 -- #  425 St. Peter-Scott,   13 Auburn Rec T&F             DNS  
 -- #   14 Rinck, Lacey       11 Healthy Hornets            DNS  
 
Event 20  Girls Long Jump 9-10
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 13-01.75  1987        Katie Spaulding, Twin-K                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  246 Paradis, Phoebe    09 Panthers              10-03.50  
  2 #  300 Hall, Lilah        08 Lisbon Striders        9-07.50  
  3 #  400 Fontaine, Hope     09 Auburn Rec T&F         9-07.00  
  4 #  392 Cologna, Avery     08 Auburn Rec T&F         8-08.50  
  5 #  367 Merrill, Isabelle  09 Auburn Rec T&F         8-06.00  
  6 #  411 Martens, Sadi      08 Auburn Rec T&F         8-05.00  
  6 #   95 Foss, Virginia     08 Lewiston               8-05.00  
  8 #  136 Brown, Olivia      08 TOBH                   8-03.50  
  9 #  211 Ellis, Madeline    09 Panthers               8-01.50  
 10 #  375 Pelky, Leigha      08 Auburn Rec T&F         7-09.00  
 11 #  276 Glover, Haley      08 Greater Rumford        7-07.50  
 12 #  313 Andrews, Sophia    08 Lisbon Striders        7-06.00  
 13 #  347 Grenier, Emma      09 Lisbon Striders        7-03.00  
 14 #  273 Rivard, Scarlette  09 Greater Rumford        7-02.00  
 15 #  377 Shea, Jenna        08 Auburn Rec T&F         7-01.00  
 16 #   84 Manson, Olivia     08 Lewiston               7-00.00  
 17 #  283 Taylor, Ryleigh    08 Greater Rumford        6-09.00  
 17 #  193 Marston, Avery     09 Panthers               6-09.00  
 19 #  101 Sanford-LaForme,   09 Lewiston               6-08.00  
 20 #  286 Cole, Molly        09 Greater Rumford        6-06.00  
 21 #  215 Blake, Payton      09 Panthers               6-05.50  
 22 #  405 Hiscock, Sophia    09 Auburn Rec T&F         5-09.25  
 23 #   76 Lowell, Jordyn     09 Lewiston               5-08.00  
 -- #   39 Hoisington, Zoe    09 BRD                       FOUL  
 -- #   27 McCormack, Quinn   08 BRD                        DNS  
 -- #  251 Weed, Lucelle      08 Panthers                   DNS  
 -- #    2 Bergeron, Daniell  08 Healthy Hornets            DNS  
 -- #  260 Lee, Shayla        09 Panthers                   DNS  
 -- #  258 Macfarland, Chris  08 Panthers                   DNS  
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump 11-12
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 15-05  8/12/2017   Audrey Murrin, York                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  356 Humason-Fulgham,   06 Auburn Rec T&F        13-09.00  
  2 #  307 Moore, Sarah       06 Lisbon Striders       12-09.50  
  3 #  245 Paradis, Gretchyn  06 Panthers              11-11.00  
  4 #  224 Flynn, Jenni       07 Panthers              11-01.00  
  5 #  492 Cameron, Olivia    06 Healthy Hornets       10-11.00  
  6 #  285 Chase, Brooke      06 Greater Rumford       10-10.00  
  7 #  494 Nason, Angelina    07 Panthers              10-06.00  
  8 #  330 Obrien, Malley     06 Lisbon Striders       10-02.00  
  9 #   26 Kousky, Eva        07 BRD                    9-11.00  
 10 #  397 Facchiano, Layla   07 Auburn Rec T&F         9-10.00  
 10 #  354 Guay, Ariana       06 Auburn Rec T&F         9-10.00  
 12 #  168 Legawiec, Lyra     07 TOBH                   9-07.50  
 13 #  365 Langlois, Kaelyn   06 Auburn Rec T&F         9-06.00  
 14 #  328 Kay, Odessa        07 Lisbon Striders        9-05.00  
 15 #    9 Marston, Abigail   06 Healthy Hornets        9-01.00  
 15 #  113 Ali, Qamar         06 Lewiston               9-01.00  
 17 #    6 Doyon, Olivia      06 Healthy Hornets        9-00.00  
 18 #  495 Verrill, Mahdis    07 Panthers               8-10.00  
 19 #  240 Landry, Elise      07 Panthers               8-05.00  
 20 #  371 Mitchell, Leilani  07 Auburn Rec T&F         8-04.00  
 21 #  382 Bush, Sarah        06 Auburn Rec T&F         8-03.00  
 21 #  335 Smith, Abigail     06 Lisbon Striders        8-03.00  
 23 #  232 Dorrington, Victo  07 Panthers               7-07.00  
 23 #  410 Lowell, Anna       07 Auburn Rec T&F         7-07.00  
 25 #  428 Thibodeau, Hallye  06 Auburn Rec T&F         6-03.50  
 26 #  297 Dunbar, Emily      07 Lisbon Striders        5-00.50  
 -- #  384 Smith, Kasey       06 Auburn Rec T&F            FOUL  
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump 13-14
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 16-03.50  2015        Emma White, York                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  199 Traficonte, Lia    05 Panthers              15-01.50  
  2 #   24 Green, Kaeden      04 BRD                   14-11.75  
  3 #  241 Jewell, Stephanie  04 Panthers              11-04.00  
  4 #  112 Ibrahim, Amran     05 Lewiston              10-11.50  
  5 #  186 Averill, Isabelle  04 Panthers              10-02.00  
  6 #  316 Burkhardt, Elle    05 Lisbon Striders        9-11.50  
  6 #  368 Merrill, Madison   05 Auburn Rec T&F         9-11.50  
  8 #  175 Tuttle, Rose       05 TOBH                   9-11.00  
  9 #  317 Davis, Marina      05 Lisbon Striders        9-04.00  
  9 #  210 Herrick, Octavia   04 Panthers               9-04.00  
 11 #  116 Unk-, Linda        05 Lewiston               9-02.00  
 12 #  109 Ali, Shima         04 Lewiston               9-01.50  
 13 #  252 Brassley, Lily     04 Panthers               8-06.00  
 -- #  343 McLean, Stella     05 Lisbon Striders            DNS  
 -- #  200 Wallingford, Alex  04 Panthers                   DNS  
 -- #  111 Deqow, Shukri      04 Lewiston                   DNS  
 -- #  203 Sullivan, Hannah   05 Panthers                   DNS  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump 15
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 15-01  2015        Ayanna Main, Wiscasset Rec                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  333 Rugullies, Acadia  03 Lisbon Striders       10-02.00  
 -- #  197 Sands, Trinity     03 Panthers                   DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump 15
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 40-10.50  2015        Cayden Spencer-Thompson, Lincoln         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  150 Timberlake, Nolen  03 TOBH                  31-10.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump 13-14
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 40-03  1997        Clyde Moody II, Lakers                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   75 Katende, Nigel     04 Lewiston              39-06.50  
  2 #  357 Hyndman, Nathan    04 Auburn Rec T&F        34-08.00  
  3 #  144 Berry, Tyler       05 TOBH                  31-01.50  
  4 #  194 Martin, Brady      04 Panthers              30-00.00  
  5 #   30 Palmer, Eli        04 BRD                   29-01.75  
  6 #  189 Day, Riley         04 Panthers              28-08.00  
  7 #  157 Holden, Hudson     04 TOBH                  28-01.00  
  8 #  185 Alexander, Elijah  04 Panthers              27-09.50  
  9 #   28 McCormack, Thomas  05 BRD                   26-10.50  
 10 #  146 Libby, Parker      05 TOBH                  24-00.00  
 11 #  279 Duguay, Brayden    05 Greater Rumford       23-00.50  
 12 #  315 Benson, Elijah     05 Lisbon Striders       22-05.00  
 -- #  196 Sands, Alrick      05 Panthers                  FOUL  
 -- #  141 Wilkins, Mack      05 TOBH                       DNS  
 -- #   71 Muhammad-Aceto, J  04 Lewiston                   DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump 11-12
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 36-02.50  2012        Cayden Spencer-Thompson, Lincoln         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  306 Mooney, Emmett     06 Lisbon Striders       31-00.00  
  2 #  293 Booker, Owen       06 Lisbon Striders       27-00.50  
  3 #   94 Foss, Kenneth      06 Lewiston              24-05.00  
  4 #  362 Landry, Jackson    06 Auburn Rec T&F        22-06.75  
  5 #  326 Guerrette, Jackso  06 Lisbon Striders       22-04.50  
  6 #  129 Timberlake, Saylo  07 TOBH                  22-00.75  
  7 #  272 Knox, Drake        06 Greater Rumford       21-05.00  
  8 #  127 Sweet, Ryan        07 TOBH                  21-02.00  
  9 #  320 Falso, Timothy     06 Lisbon Striders       21-01.50  
 10 #  318 DeBiassio-Thibeau  07 Lisbon Striders       20-01.75  
 11 #  172 Burt, Eli          07 TOBH                  18-07.50  
 12 #  302 Hamilton, Jacob    06 Lisbon Striders       14-06.00  
 -- #  337 Tebbets, Owen      06 Lisbon Striders           FOUL  
 -- #  284 Chase, Michael     07 Greater Rumford           FOUL  
 -- #  243 Morin, Dustin      06 Panthers                   DNS  
 -- #  334 Schlosberg, Dayto  06 Lisbon Striders            DNS  
 -- #  421 Smith, Josh        06 Auburn Rec T&F             DNS  
 -- #  483 Twitchell, Mason   06 Healthy Hornets            DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump 15
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R  5-08  2015        Cayden Spencer-Thompson, Lincoln            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  150 Timberlake, Nolen  03 TOBH                   5-00.00  
 
Event 36  Boys High Jump 13-14
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R  6-00  1996        David Wiggins, Gorham                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  292 Booker, Mason      04 Lisbon Striders        5-00.00  
  2 #  357 Hyndman, Nathan    04 Auburn Rec T&F        J5-00.00  
  3 #  194 Martin, Brady      04 Panthers               4-06.00  
  4 #  228 Aube, Nichlos      05 Panthers               4-02.00  
  5 #   28 McCormack, Thomas  05 BRD                    4-00.00  
 -- #   66 Taylor, Isaiah     05 BRD                         NH  
 -- #  312 Smith, Hunter      05 Lisbon Striders            DNS  
 
Event 38  Boys High Jump 11-12
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 5-02.25  1994        David Wiggins, Scarborough                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   80 Jawor, Isaac       06 Lewiston               4-08.00  
  2 #  142 Palmer, Ethan      06 TOBH                   4-06.00  
  3 #  250 Weed, Carter       06 Panthers               4-00.00  
  4 #   13 Pierre, Stephen    06 Healthy Hornets        3-10.00  
  5 #  320 Falso, Timothy     06 Lisbon Striders        3-08.00  
  6 #  272 Knox, Drake        06 Greater Rumford       J3-08.00  
  7 #  262 Gordon, Aiden      06 Greater Rumford       J3-08.00  
  7 #  421 Smith, Josh        06 Auburn Rec T&F        J3-08.00  
  9 #  192 Langlois, Cadyn    06 Panthers               3-06.00  
 10 #  133 Murphy, Caleb      07 TOBH                   3-04.00  
 -- #   94 Foss, Kenneth      06 Lewiston                    NH  
 -- #  284 Chase, Michael     07 Greater Rumford             NH  
 -- #  302 Hamilton, Jacob    06 Lisbon Striders             NH  
 -- #  310 Scribellito, Isaa  07 Lisbon Striders             NH  
 -- #    8 Hutchinson, Jacob  07 Healthy Hornets            DNS  
 -- #  138 Hanna, Ethan       06 TOBH                       DNS  
 
Event 40  Boys High Jump 9-10
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 4-07.75  1993        Andrew Roy, Poland                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   79 Jawor, Conrad      09 Lewiston               4-02.00  
  2 #  187 Cox, Jayden        08 Panthers               4-00.00  
  3 #   78 Bushman, Latavian  09 Lewiston               3-08.00  
  4 #  264 Hamdi, Khalil      09 Greater Rumford        3-02.00  
  5 #  244 Morrison, Caleb    08 Panthers              J3-02.00  
  6 #  383 Rodrigue, Brodyn   09 Auburn Rec T&F        J3-02.00  
  7 #  249 Trundy, Jacob      09 Panthers               3-00.00  
  7 #  303 Hamilton, Joedy    08 Lisbon Striders        3-00.00  
  9 #   21 Burns, Tyler       08 BRD                    2-10.00  
  9 #  372 Newson, Gabriel    09 Auburn Rec T&F         2-10.00  
  9 #  423 St Peter, Logan    08 Auburn Rec T&F         2-10.00  
  9 #  281 Glover, Gavin      08 Greater Rumford        2-10.00  
  9 #  432 Allard, Joshua     08 Healthy Hornets        2-10.00  
  9 #  202 Juergens, Thomas   09 Panthers               2-10.00  
 -- #   18 Bragdon, Nate      08 Healthy Hornets             NH  
 -- #  338 Tuplin, Jeffrey    08 Lisbon Striders             NH  
 -- #  171 Olson, Noah        09 TOBH                        NH  
 -- #  340 Violette, Jeremia  09 Lisbon Striders             NH  
 -- #   16 Rothe, Gavin       08 Healthy Hornets            DNS  
 -- #   42 Stadnicki, Simon   08 BRD                        DNS  
 -- #   73 Boardman, Michael  09 Lewiston                   DNS  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 8 & un
================================================================
 MAINE USATF:    3-10  8/8/2015    Griffin Gammon, Gorham                      
 MAINE USATF: R  3-10  1996        Tom Butterfield-Bragg, Bath                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  122 Goudreau, Griffin  10 TOBH                   3-04.00  
  2 #  261 Taylor, Isaiah     10 Greater Rumford        3-02.00  
  3 #  366 Langlois, Peyton   10 Auburn Rec T&F        J3-02.00  
  4 #  124 Murphy, Elijah     10 TOBH                   3-00.00  
  5 #  164 Legawiec, Dashiel  10 TOBH                  J3-00.00  
  6 #  183 Watson, Jordan     11 TOBH                   2-10.00  
  7 #  166 Olson, Connor      11 TOBH                   2-08.00  
  7 #  277 Knox, Aiden        10 Greater Rumford        2-08.00  
  7 #  402 Guay, Brady        11 Auburn Rec T&F         2-08.00  
 10 #  314 Barron, Devon      10 Lisbon Striders        2-06.00  
 11 #  299 Hall, Beckett      10 Lisbon Striders        2-04.00  
 11 #  230 Damon, Wyatte      11 Panthers               2-04.00  
 11 #  323 Gould, Noah        11 Lisbon Striders        2-04.00  
 11 #  399 Fontaine, Maximus  11 Auburn Rec T&F         2-04.00  
 11 #  446 Hathaway, Jackson  10 Healthy Hornets        2-04.00  
 11 #   85 Martin, Liam       10 Lewiston               2-04.00  
 11 #  370 Mitchell, Fred     12 Auburn Rec T&F         2-04.00  
 -- #  429 Wight, Carter      13 Auburn Rec T&F              NH  
 -- #   44 Brookes, Theodore  12 BRD                         NH  
 -- #  388 Beaule, Brady      10 Auburn Rec T&F              NH  
 -- #  454 Juntura, Elliott   13 Healthy Hornets             NH  
 -- #   86 Martin, Sean       12 Lewiston                    NH  
 -- #   51 Schofield, Connor  12 BRD                         NH  
 -- #  482 Turner, Simon      12 Healthy Hornets            DNS  
 -- #   46 Jones, Austin      12 BRD                        DNS  
 -- #   87 Fra'nero, Bernard  10 Lewiston                   DNS  
 -- #    4 Brooks, Landon     10 Healthy Hornets            DNS  
 -- #   15 Rinck, Theodore    13 Healthy Hornets            DNS  
 -- #  234 Fortier, Noah      12 Panthers                   DNS  
 -- #  341 Violette, Judah    10 Lisbon Striders            DNS  
 -- #  217 Hall, Camron       11 Panthers                   DNS  
 -- #  220 Rinchich, Tucker   10 Panthers                   DNS  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 13-14
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 118-09  2015        Olivia Jalbert, Auburn                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  417 Powers, Maya       04 Auburn Rec T&F           58-03  
  2 #  376 Quinnell, Emily    04 Auburn Rec T&F           55-04  
  3 #  348 Ramsey, Maddy      04 Lisbon Striders          52-09  
  4 #  368 Merrill, Madison   05 Auburn Rec T&F           48-07  
  5 #  349 Baker, Kendra      05 Auburn Rec T&F           45-08  
  6 #  361 Lamontagne, Clara  05 Auburn Rec T&F           41-08  
  7 #  252 Brassley, Lily     04 Panthers                 38-06  
  8 #  147 Ortiz, Rosario     05 TOBH                     29-10  
 -- #  115 Aldhaibani, Badia  05 Lewiston                   DNS  
 
Event 52  Girls Javelin Throw 11-12
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 102-00  2006        Haela Booth-Howe, Auburn                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  356 Humason-Fulgham,   06 Auburn Rec T&F           72-00  
  2 #  492 Cameron, Olivia    06 Healthy Hornets          58-06  
  3 #  245 Paradis, Gretchyn  06 Panthers                 52-01  
  4 #   74 Foskett, Emma-Gra  06 Lewiston                 50-01  
  5 #  195 Martin, Emma       06 Panthers                 46-06  
  6 #  365 Langlois, Kaelyn   06 Auburn Rec T&F           46-02  
  7 #  382 Bush, Sarah        06 Auburn Rec T&F           46-00  
  8 #  301 Hamilton, Elaina   06 Lisbon Striders          41-01  
  9 #   77 Bushman, Kiara     07 Lewiston                 40-02  
 10 #  350 Bilodeau, Hannah   06 Auburn Rec T&F           38-07  
 11 #    6 Doyon, Olivia      06 Healthy Hornets          37-10  
 12 #  173 Dauphinais, Grace  07 TOBH                     37-02  
 13 #   26 Kousky, Eva        07 BRD                      36-05  
 14 #  287 Jenkins, Kaylee    06 Greater Rumford          32-05  
 15 #  168 Legawiec, Lyra     07 TOBH                     30-05  
 16 #  297 Dunbar, Emily      07 Lisbon Striders          29-09  
 17 #  266 Landry, Saydie     07 Greater Rumford          29-01  
 18 #  332 Ray, Emily         06 Lisbon Striders          27-10  
 19 #  268 Daigle, MacKenzie  07 Greater Rumford          26-02  
 20 #  328 Kay, Odessa        07 Lisbon Striders          23-07  
 -- #  105 Sumner, Kaili      06 Lewiston                   DNS  
 
Event 54  Girls Javelin Throw 9-10
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 77-02  2004        Haela Booth-Howe, Scarborough               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  137 Berry, Emma        08 TOBH                     66-11  
  2 #  367 Merrill, Isabelle  09 Auburn Rec T&F           53-01  
  3 #  400 Fontaine, Hope     09 Auburn Rec T&F           51-02  
  4 #  377 Shea, Jenna        08 Auburn Rec T&F           47-00  
  5 #  375 Pelky, Leigha      08 Auburn Rec T&F           45-11  
  6 #   25 Green, Zoe         08 BRD                      43-05  
  7 #  392 Cologna, Avery     08 Auburn Rec T&F           42-00  
  8 #  258 Macfarland, Chris  08 Panthers                 41-11  
  9 #  276 Glover, Haley      08 Greater Rumford          41-09  
 10 #  246 Paradis, Phoebe    09 Panthers                 40-04  
 11 #  411 Martens, Sadi      08 Auburn Rec T&F           39-09  
 12 #  313 Andrews, Sophia    08 Lisbon Striders          36-11  
 13 #  158 Sweet, Madelyn     09 TOBH                     35-11  
 14 #  360 Lamontagne, Annab  09 Auburn Rec T&F           35-05  
 15 #  215 Blake, Payton      09 Panthers                 32-04  
 16 #   95 Foss, Virginia     08 Lewiston                 30-01  
 17 #   84 Manson, Olivia     08 Lewiston                 29-02  
 18 #  409 Laprell, Chloe     09 Auburn Rec T&F           27-07  
 19 #   27 McCormack, Quinn   08 BRD                      25-06  
 20 #  273 Rivard, Scarlette  09 Greater Rumford       25-02.25  
 21 #  269 Daigle, Kaydence   09 Greater Rumford          24-02  
 22 #  286 Cole, Molly        09 Greater Rumford          15-00  
 -- #   88 Ayer, Ruby         08 Lewiston                   DNS  
 -- #    2 Bergeron, Daniell  08 Healthy Hornets            DNS  
 -- #  182 Watson, Maddison   08 TOBH                       DNS  
 -- #   56 Wiggett, Mya       09 BRD                        DNS  
 
Event 56  Girls Javelin Throw 8 & un
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 57-07  2007        Emily Esposito, Gorham                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  373 Newson, Lyla       10 Auburn Rec T&F           34-03  
  2 #  247 Paradis, Julia     11 Panthers                 29-08  
  3 #  184 Stewart, Joy       10 TOBH                     26-01  
  4 #  430 Yarnevich, Sage    11 Auburn Rec T&F           25-02  
  5 #  407 Landry, Analiese   11 Auburn Rec T&F           19-09  
  6 #  161 Britt, Abby        10 TOBH                     19-00  
  7 #  237 Frost, Lillyanna   11 Panthers                 15-08  
  8 #  419 Shea, Ellen        10 Auburn Rec T&F           15-04  
  9 #  414 Noe, Savannah      12 Auburn Rec T&F           14-11  
 10 #   14 Rinck, Lacey       11 Healthy Hornets          12-02  
 11 #  339 Violette, Anna     11 Lisbon Striders          10-08  
 12 #  235 Crouse, Tasia      12 Panthers                  8-11  
 12 #  254 Dowd, Phoebif      11 Panthers                  8-11  
 14 #  481 Thurston, Delaney  12 Healthy Hornets           7-10  
 -- #  425 St. Peter-Scott,   13 Auburn Rec T&F             DNS  
 -- #  282 Rogers, Phoenix    10 Greater Rumford            DNS  
 
Event 57  Boys 3000 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 10:27.4h  1999        Levi Miller, Belfast                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   33 Repetto, Quinlan   06 BRD                   13:48.00  
  2 #  253 Whitten, Eagan     06 Panthers              14:03.00  
  3 #  181 Doughty, Nick      07 TOBH                  14:42.00  
  4 #  426 St. Peter-Scott,   06 Auburn Rec T&F        15:53.00  
 
Event 58  Boys 3000 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 9:33.71  2014        Luke Laverdiere, una                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  152 Satterfield, Grad  04 TOBH                  10:09.70  
  2 #  146 Libby, Parker      05 TOBH                  11:45.90  
  3 #  351 Brown, Oliver      04 Auburn Rec T&F        12:07.40  
  4 #  298 Dunbar, Ethan      04 Lisbon Striders       12:24.00  
  5 #  484 Webster, Chase     05 Healthy Hornets       12:49.50  
  6 #  179 Chamberland, Cale  05 TOBH                  12:49.60  
  7 #  296 Davis, Darien      04 Lisbon Striders       13:27.00  
 
Event 63  Boys 800 Meter Race Walk 8 & un
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 4:45.98  2015        Rowan McDonald, Gorham                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  257 Flynn, David       12 Panthers               6:11.00  
  2 #  213 Varney, Josha      11 Panthers               6:38.00  
  3 #  299 Hall, Beckett      10 Lisbon Striders        6:39.10  
  4 #  314 Barron, Devon      10 Lisbon Striders        6:56.70  
 -- #   43 Bistor, Boen       11 BRD                         DQ  
 -- #  388 Beaule, Brady      10 Auburn Rec T&F             DNS  
 -- #  346 Juliani, Liam      12 Lisbon Striders            DNS  
 -- #  370 Mitchell, Fred     12 Auburn Rec T&F             DNS  
 -- #  309 Murray, Orion      11 Lisbon Striders            DNS  
 -- #    5 Buckingham, Keega  10 Healthy Hornets            DNS  
 
Event 64  Girls 800 Meter Race Walk 8 & un
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 4:45.81  2014        Addison Bilodeau, Auburn                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  188 Cox, Nyrobie       10 Panthers               5:30.40  
  2 #  184 Stewart, Joy       10 TOBH                   6:22.40  
  3 #   14 Rinck, Lacey       11 Healthy Hornets        6:59.00  
  4 #  216 Comeau, Isabella   11 Panthers               7:09.00  
  5 #   47 Maltez, Konnie     11 BRD                    7:47.60  
  6 #  420 Shea, Isla         12 Auburn Rec T&F         8:55.40  
  7 #   49 Munsey, Amelia     11 BRD                   10:20.00  
 -- #  254 Dowd, Phoebif      11 Panthers                    DQ  
 -- #  336 Stevens, Aburey    11 Lisbon Striders             DQ  
 -- #   12 Pierre, Kiara      10 Healthy Hornets            DNS  
 -- #   11 Pierre, Kiana      12 Healthy Hornets            DNS  
 
Event 65  Boys 800 Meter Race Walk 9-10
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 4:18.0h  2002        Matthew Forgues, Wiscasset                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  383 Rodrigue, Brodyn   09 Auburn Rec T&F         5:36.00  
  2 #  303 Hamilton, Joedy    08 Lisbon Striders        5:51.00  
  3 #  340 Violette, Jeremia  09 Lisbon Striders        6:34.00  
 -- #  480 Thurston, Stetson  08 Healthy Hornets             DQ  
 
Event 66  Girls 800 Meter Race Walk 9-10
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 4:26.42  2014        Molly Sirois, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  300 Hall, Lilah        08 Lisbon Striders        5:33.00  
  2 #  321 Ferero, Elizabeth  08 Lisbon Striders        5:43.00  
 -- #   56 Wiggett, Mya       09 BRD                        DNS  
 
Event 67  Boys 800 Meter Race Walk 11-12
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 3:56.72  2001        Husayn Carnegie, Poland                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  326 Guerrette, Jackso  06 Lisbon Striders        6:50.00  
  2 #  337 Tebbets, Owen      06 Lisbon Striders        6:51.30  
 -- #  334 Schlosberg, Dayto  06 Lisbon Striders            DNS  
 
Event 68  Girls 800 Meter Race Walk 11-12
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 3:48.13  2013        Olivia Ouellette, Poland                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  382 Bush, Sarah        06 Auburn Rec T&F         4:37.30  
  2 #  132 Satterfield, Carl  07 TOBH                   5:13.30  
  3 #  371 Mitchell, Leilani  07 Auburn Rec T&F         5:24.70  
  4 #    6 Doyon, Olivia      06 Healthy Hornets        5:31.00  
  5 #  301 Hamilton, Elaina   06 Lisbon Striders        5:54.00  
  6 #  384 Smith, Kasey       06 Auburn Rec T&F         6:04.20  
  7 #  168 Legawiec, Lyra     07 TOBH                   6:11.90  
 -- #  195 Martin, Emma       06 Panthers                   DNS  
 
Event 69  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 6:59.47  2005        Matt Forgues, Wiscasset                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  325 Guerrette, Ian     05 Lisbon Striders       11:19.00  
 -- #  315 Benson, Elijah     05 Lisbon Striders             DQ  
 
Event 70  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 7:21.81  2013        Sydney Sirois, Auburn                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  305 Mooney, Amelia     04 Lisbon Striders        9:34.90  
  2 #  364 Langelier, Isabel  05 Auburn Rec T&F        10:30.20  
  3 #  186 Averill, Isabelle  04 Panthers              10:57.30  
 
Event 73  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12
===================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 13.73  2002        Anthony Yeboah, Windham                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  306 Mooney, Emmett     06 Lisbon Striders          13.80   1 
  2 #   13 Pierre, Stephen    06 Healthy Hornets          16.20   1 
  3 #  262 Gordon, Aiden      06 Greater Rumford          17.90   1 
  4 #   94 Foss, Kenneth      06 Lewiston                 18.10   1 
  5 #  272 Knox, Drake        06 Greater Rumford          18.20   1 
  6 #  284 Chase, Michael     07 Greater Rumford          19.40   1 
  7 #  334 Schlosberg, Dayto  06 Lisbon Striders          19.90   2 
 
Event 76  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14
===================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 14.61  2002        Anthony Yeboah, Windham                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  221 Davis, Tory        04 Panthers                 15.20   2 
  2 #   71 Muhammad-Aceto, J  04 Lewiston                 16.10   2 
  3 #   70 Muhammad-Aceto, F  05 Lewiston                 18.30   1 
  4 #  157 Holden, Hudson     04 TOBH                     20.30   1 
  4 #  194 Martin, Brady      04 Panthers                 20.30   2 
  6 #  155 Ortiz, Angel       04 TOBH                     21.10   1 
  7 #   28 McCormack, Thomas  05 BRD                      21.40   2 
 -- #  191 Garey, Nolan       04 Panthers                   DNS   2 
 
Event 83  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & un
===================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 15.30  2015        Emerson Flaker, Scarborough                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  188 Cox, Nyrobie       10 Panthers                 17.20   6 
  2 #  229 Aube, Sophia       10 Panthers                 17.30   6 
  3 #   82 Powell, Amiya      10 Lewiston                 17.90   1 
  4 #  242 Mason, Alyssa      10 Panthers                 18.20   6 
  5 #   12 Pierre, Kiara      10 Healthy Hornets          18.90   6 
  6 #  198 Smith, Ameila      10 Panthers                 19.10   6 
  7 #  256 Shaw, Aislinn      10 Panthers                 19.30   6 
  8 #  336 Stevens, Aburey    11 Lisbon Striders          19.40   3 
  8 #   11 Pierre, Kiana      12 Healthy Hornets          19.40   5 
 10 #  267 Landry, Lucy       10 Greater Rumford          19.50   2 
 11 #  247 Paradis, Julia     11 Panthers                 19.70   5 
 11 #  407 Landry, Analiese   11 Auburn Rec T&F           19.70   2 
 13 #    3 Brill, Bella       12 Healthy Hornets          19.90   3 
 14 #   49 Munsey, Amelia     11 BRD                      20.10   5 
 15 #  161 Britt, Abby        10 TOBH                     20.40   1 
 16 #  373 Newson, Lyla       10 Auburn Rec T&F           20.60   5 
 17 #  275 Gravel, Kera       11 Greater Rumford          21.20   1 
 18 #   83 Lowell, Brooke     11 Lewiston                 21.80   4 
 19 #  209 Knowles, Sophijah  10 Panthers                 22.30   5 
 20 #  237 Frost, Lillyanna   11 Panthers                 22.40   2 
 21 #  419 Shea, Ellen        10 Auburn Rec T&F           22.50   3 
 22 #  339 Violette, Anna     11 Lisbon Striders          22.70   1 
 23 #  319 Dudar, Liliana     12 Lisbon Striders          22.80   2 
 23 #  430 Yarnevich, Sage    11 Auburn Rec T&F           22.80   2 
 25 #  380 Ward, Lillian      11 Auburn Rec T&F           23.20   4 
 26 #  102 Sanford-Laforme,   12 Lewiston                 23.70   3 
 27 #  420 Shea, Isla         12 Auburn Rec T&F           24.40   3 
 28 #  235 Crouse, Tasia      12 Panthers                 25.10   4 
 29 #  282 Rogers, Phoenix    10 Greater Rumford          28.56   4 
 30 #  481 Thurston, Delaney  12 Healthy Hornets          29.20   4 
 -- #   45 Jenkins, Macie     10 BRD                        DNS   4 
 -- #  425 St. Peter-Scott,   13 Auburn Rec T&F             DNS   2 
 -- #  104 Souza, Chloe       10 Lewiston                   DNS   3 
 
Event 84  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 14.42  8/12/2017   Emerson Flaker, SCARBOROUGH REC.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  392 Cologna, Avery     08 Auburn Rec T&F           16.10   5 
  2 #  367 Merrill, Isabelle  09 Auburn Rec T&F           16.30   5 
  3 #  108 Aden, Ambiya       08 Lewiston                 16.40   2 
  3 #  400 Fontaine, Hope     09 Auburn Rec T&F           16.40   2 
  5 #  158 Sweet, Madelyn     09 TOBH                     16.50   4 
  6 #  208 Robash, Madison    08 Panthers                 16.90   5 
  7 #  125 Kennedy, Amia      09 TOBH                     17.20   4 
  8 #  193 Marston, Avery     09 Panthers                 17.30   4 
  9 #   95 Foss, Virginia     08 Lewiston                 17.40   3 
  9 #  377 Shea, Jenna        08 Auburn Rec T&F           17.40   5 
 11 #  375 Pelky, Leigha      08 Auburn Rec T&F           17.80   5 
 11 #   76 Lowell, Jordyn     09 Lewiston                 17.80   4 
 13 #  283 Taylor, Ryleigh    08 Greater Rumford          17.90   1 
 14 #  347 Grenier, Emma      09 Lisbon Striders          18.40   2 
 15 #   25 Green, Zoe         08 BRD                      18.60   5 
 16 #  260 Lee, Shayla        09 Panthers                 19.10   1 
 16 #  360 Lamontagne, Annab  09 Auburn Rec T&F           19.10   3 
 18 #  321 Ferero, Elizabeth  08 Lisbon Striders          19.20   3 
 18 #  215 Blake, Payton      09 Panthers                 19.20   4 
 20 #  251 Weed, Lucelle      08 Panthers                 19.70   4 
 21 #  269 Daigle, Kaydence   09 Greater Rumford          19.90   3 
 22 #  409 Laprell, Chloe     09 Auburn Rec T&F           19.91   3 
 23 #  313 Andrews, Sophia    08 Lisbon Striders          20.10   1 
 24 #  101 Sanford-LaForme,   09 Lewiston                 20.80   1 
 24 #  286 Cole, Molly        09 Greater Rumford          20.80   3 
 26 #  496 McFarland, Crysta  08 Panthers                 24.30   1 
 -- #   56 Wiggett, Mya       09 BRD                        DNS   2 
 -- #    2 Bergeron, Daniell  08 Healthy Hornets            DNS   1 
 -- #   92 Elias, Isabella    09 Lewiston                   DNS   2 
 -- #  117 Aden, Asha         09 Lewiston                   DNS   2 
 -- #   88 Ayer, Ruby         08 Lewiston                   SCR     
 
Event 85  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 13.18  2009        Kate Hall, Poland                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  224 Flynn, Jenni       07 Panthers                 14.10   6 
  2 #   29 McIntyre, Kailyn   06 BRD                      14.30   6 
  3 #  307 Moore, Sarah       06 Lisbon Striders          14.70   5 
  4 #  139 FitzPatrick, Phoe  06 TOBH                     15.20   6 
  5 #  149 Keleher, Grace     06 TOBH                     15.40   6 
  6 #   74 Foskett, Emma-Gra  06 Lewiston                 15.50   6 
  7 #  492 Cameron, Olivia    06 Healthy Hornets          15.70   5 
  7 #  330 Obrien, Malley     06 Lisbon Striders          15.70   1 
  9 #  245 Paradis, Gretchyn  06 Panthers                 15.90   3 
 10 #    9 Marston, Abigail   06 Healthy Hornets          16.30   1 
 10 #  354 Guay, Ariana       06 Auburn Rec T&F           16.30   6 
 12 #  335 Smith, Abigail     06 Lisbon Striders          16.50   3 
 12 #  113 Ali, Qamar         06 Lewiston                 16.50   5 
 14 #  387 Agossou, Nicole    06 Auburn Rec T&F           16.60   2 
 14 #  294 Burkhardt, Adelin  07 Lisbon Striders          16.60   4 
 14 #  285 Chase, Brooke      06 Greater Rumford          16.60   3 
 17 #  495 Verrill, Mahdis    07 Panthers                 16.70   3 
 17 #  120 Hollenbach, Josy   06 TOBH                     16.70   2 
 19 #   26 Kousky, Eva        07 BRD                      16.80   5 
 20 #  397 Facchiano, Layla   07 Auburn Rec T&F           16.90   5 
 21 #  428 Thibodeau, Hallye  06 Auburn Rec T&F           17.10   4 
 22 #   77 Bushman, Kiara     07 Lewiston                 17.20   2 
 23 #  173 Dauphinais, Grace  07 TOBH                     17.30   4 
 24 #  274 Rivard, Allie-Mae  07 Greater Rumford          17.90   5 
 24 #  332 Ray, Emily         06 Lisbon Striders          17.90   2 
 26 #  232 Dorrington, Victo  07 Panthers                 18.20   3 
 27 #  240 Landry, Elise      07 Panthers                 18.60   3 
 28 #  266 Landry, Saydie     07 Greater Rumford          18.70   2 
 28 #  328 Kay, Odessa        07 Lisbon Striders          18.70   4 
 30 #  410 Lowell, Anna       07 Auburn Rec T&F           19.10   4 
 31 #  297 Dunbar, Emily      07 Lisbon Striders          21.20   4 
 32 #  268 Daigle, MacKenzie  07 Greater Rumford          28.10   1 
 -- #  105 Sumner, Kaili      06 Lewiston                   SCR     
 -- #  415 Oinonen, Amalie    06 Auburn Rec T&F             SCR     
 
Event 86  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 12.80  2011        Kate Hall, Poland                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  241 Jewell, Stephanie  04 Panthers                 13.20   3 
  2 #  316 Burkhardt, Elle    05 Lisbon Striders          14.10   2 
  3 #  417 Powers, Maya       04 Auburn Rec T&F           14.70   1 
  4 #  111 Deqow, Shukri      04 Lewiston                 15.20   2 
  5 #  317 Davis, Marina      05 Lisbon Striders          15.30   2 
  6 #  116 Unk-, Linda        05 Lewiston                 15.40   1 
  7 #  110 Matan, Fousiya     05 Lewiston                 15.70   2 
  8 #  376 Quinnell, Emily    04 Auburn Rec T&F           16.20   1 
  8 #  348 Ramsey, Maddy      04 Lisbon Striders          16.20   2 
 10 #  364 Langelier, Isabel  05 Auburn Rec T&F           16.40   3 
 11 #  186 Averill, Isabelle  04 Panthers                 16.60   3 
 12 #  252 Brassley, Lily     04 Panthers                 17.20   2 
 13 #  147 Ortiz, Rosario     05 TOBH                     17.80   3 
 -- #  115 Aldhaibani, Badia  05 Lewiston                   DNS   1 
 -- #  112 Ibrahim, Amran     05 Lewiston                   DNS   1 
 -- #  343 McLean, Stella     05 Lisbon Striders            DNS   1 
 -- #  203 Sullivan, Hannah   05 Panthers                   DNS   3 
 -- #  200 Wallingford, Alex  04 Panthers                   DNS   3 
 
Event 87  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 13.75  8/12/2017   Lindy Hyndman, Auburn Rec T&F               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  333 Rugullies, Acadia  03 Lisbon Striders          15.60  
  2 #  197 Sands, Trinity     03 Panthers                 16.30  
 
Event 93  Girls 1500 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 5:33.33  2015        Mary-Kathryn Gibson, Lakers               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  136 Brown, Olivia      08 TOBH                   6:43.00  
  2 #  137 Berry, Emma        08 TOBH                   6:51.80  
  3 #   39 Hoisington, Zoe    09 BRD                    7:22.80  
 -- #  182 Watson, Maddison   08 TOBH                       DNS  
 
Event 94  Girls 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 5:04.80  2006        Abbey Leonardi, Kennebunk                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  494 Nason, Angelina    07 Panthers               6:17.70  
  2 #  294 Burkhardt, Adelin  07 Lisbon Striders        6:38.30  
  3 #  120 Hollenbach, Josy   06 TOBH                   6:40.20  
  4 #  365 Langlois, Kaelyn   06 Auburn Rec T&F         7:14.10  
  5 #    9 Marston, Abigail   06 Healthy Hornets        7:14.20  
  6 #  132 Satterfield, Carl  07 TOBH                   7:30.00  
 
Event 95  Girls 1500 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 4:37.83  2008        Abbey Leonardi, Kennebunk                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  376 Quinnell, Emily    04 Auburn Rec T&F         6:20.60  
  2 #  207 Powell, Lisha      05 Panthers               6:21.90  
 -- #  175 Tuttle, Rose       05 TOBH                        DQ  
 
Event 102  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & un
===================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 1:12.70  2015        Emerson Flaker, Scarborough               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  242 Mason, Alyssa      10 Panthers               1:27.90   2 
  2 #  198 Smith, Ameila      10 Panthers               1:34.50   2 
  3 #   82 Powell, Amiya      10 Lewiston               1:39.00   1 
  4 #  336 Stevens, Aburey    11 Lisbon Striders        1:41.20   1 
  5 #  101 Sanford-LaForme,   09 Lewiston               1:43.50   3 
  6 #  214 Whitten, Annabell  10 Panthers               1:45.60   2 
  7 #    3 Brill, Bella       12 Healthy Hornets        1:47.20   1 
  8 #  216 Comeau, Isabella   11 Panthers               1:47.60   2 
  9 #   47 Maltez, Konnie     11 BRD                    1:57.10   1 
 10 #  267 Landry, Lucy       10 Greater Rumford        1:58.00   1 
 11 #  184 Stewart, Joy       10 TOBH                   2:01.10   1 
 12 #  380 Ward, Lillian      11 Auburn Rec T&F         2:11.00   2 
 13 #  497 Whittier, Adaline  13 Panthers               2:38.10   3 
 14 #  414 Noe, Savannah      12 Auburn Rec T&F         2:40.20   2 
 
Event 103  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 1:08.35  2010        Alexandra Hart, Saco Bay                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  300 Hall, Lilah        08 Lisbon Striders        1:23.70   1 
  2 #  208 Robash, Madison    08 Panthers               1:25.40   2 
  3 #  136 Brown, Olivia      08 TOBH                   1:26.70   2 
  4 #  246 Paradis, Phoebe    09 Panthers               1:28.10   2 
  5 #  193 Marston, Avery     09 Panthers               1:29.10   2 
  6 #  125 Kennedy, Amia      09 TOBH                   1:31.70   1 
  7 #  409 Laprell, Chloe     09 Auburn Rec T&F         1:36.50   2 
  8 #  347 Grenier, Emma      09 Lisbon Striders        1:37.10   1 
  9 #  211 Ellis, Madeline    09 Panthers               1:37.50   2 
 10 #  405 Hiscock, Sophia    09 Auburn Rec T&F         1:43.20   1 
 11 #  182 Watson, Maddison   08 TOBH                   1:43.30   1 
 -- #  401 Fucini-Harriman,   09 Auburn Rec T&F             DNS   1 
 
Event 104  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 1:04.71  2015        Kylie Bedard, Panthers                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  356 Humason-Fulgham,   06 Auburn Rec T&F         1:12.40   2 
  2 #  139 FitzPatrick, Phoe  06 TOBH                   1:14.20   2 
  3 #  307 Moore, Sarah       06 Lisbon Striders        1:23.20   1 
  4 #  294 Burkhardt, Adelin  07 Lisbon Striders        1:23.90   2 
  5 #  384 Smith, Kasey       06 Auburn Rec T&F         1:25.40   2 
  6 #  232 Dorrington, Victo  07 Panthers               1:26.30   1 
  7 #  415 Oinonen, Amalie    06 Auburn Rec T&F         1:28.30   1 
  8 #  410 Lowell, Anna       07 Auburn Rec T&F         1:36.20   1 
  9 #  268 Daigle, MacKenzie  07 Greater Rumford        1:45.80   2 
 -- #  245 Paradis, Gretchyn  06 Panthers                   DNS   1 
 -- #  149 Keleher, Grace     06 TOBH                       DNS   2 
 
Event 105  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 58.7h  1994        Meg Muller, Poland                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   24 Green, Kaeden      04 BRD                    1:07.50   2 
  2 #  241 Jewell, Stephanie  04 Panthers               1:09.50   2 
  3 #  207 Powell, Lisha      05 Panthers               1:20.50   2 
  4 #  364 Langelier, Isabel  05 Auburn Rec T&F         1:24.30   2 
 -- #  343 McLean, Stella     05 Lisbon Striders            DNS   1 
 -- #  109 Ali, Shima         04 Lewiston                   DNS   1 
 -- #   89 Collins, Paige     04 Lewiston                   DNS   1 
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run 8 & un
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 2:53.63  2008        James Mayo, Somerset                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  233 Fortier, Lucas     10 Panthers               3:17.30  
  2 #  366 Langlois, Peyton   10 Auburn Rec T&F         3:19.40  
  3 #  270 Bartash, Jack      10 Greater Rumford        3:29.00  
  4 #  236 Garcia, Jackson    11 Panthers               3:42.00  
  5 #  234 Fortier, Noah      12 Panthers               3:47.10  
  6 #   41 Schofield, Aidan   10 BRD                    3:48.90  
  7 #  183 Watson, Jordan     11 TOBH                   3:56.00  
  8 #  280 Glover, Tucker     11 Greater Rumford        4:22.80  
 -- #   81 Manson, Adam       10 Lewiston                   DNS  
 -- #  218 Brown, Ryan        11 Panthers                   DNS  
 -- #  165 Patterson, Eamon   10 TOBH                       DNS  
 
Event 108  Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 2:28.1h  1979        Finn Kelly, GPAC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   78 Bushman, Latavian  09 Lewiston               3:07.90  
  2 #  135 Britt, Ian         08 TOBH                   3:16.70  
  3 #  219 Rinchich, Cole     09 Panthers               3:22.60  
  4 #   21 Burns, Tyler       08 BRD                    3:23.20  
  5 #  480 Thurston, Stetson  08 Healthy Hornets        3:45.60  
 -- #  338 Tuplin, Jeffrey    08 Lisbon Striders            DNS  
 -- #   73 Boardman, Michael  09 Lewiston                   DNS  
 -- #  327 Hanlon, Ryan       08 Lisbon Striders            DNS  
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 2:24.54  2010        Keenan Welzel, Brunswick                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  142 Palmer, Ethan      06 TOBH                   3:00.80  
  2 #  159 Kessler, Joseph    07 TOBH                   3:03.30  
  3 #  386 Berry-Hart, Tanne  06 Auburn Rec T&F         3:10.70  
  4 #  253 Whitten, Eagan     06 Panthers               3:20.20  
  5 #  421 Smith, Josh        06 Auburn Rec T&F         3:20.60  
  6 #  310 Scribellito, Isaa  07 Lisbon Striders        3:25.10  
  7 #  134 Stewart, William   07 TOBH                   3:52.00  
 -- #  426 St. Peter-Scott,   06 Auburn Rec T&F             DNS  
 -- #  222 Davis, Brayden     06 Panthers                   DNS  
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 2:07.37  2010        Will Shafer, Panthers                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  255 O'Driscoll, Lagan  05 Panthers               2:00.60R 
  2 #  295 Burkhardt, Hunter  04 Lisbon Striders        2:14.10  
  3 #  152 Satterfield, Grad  04 TOBH                   2:26.00  
  4 #  191 Garey, Nolan       04 Panthers               2:31.00  
  5 #   30 Palmer, Eli        04 BRD                    2:32.00  
  6 #  189 Day, Riley         04 Panthers               2:34.00  
  7 #  190 Garey, Nicholas    04 Panthers               2:41.00  
  8 #  154 Keleher, Ben       04 TOBH                   2:45.00  
  9 #  201 Webb, Alex         04 Panthers               2:50.00  
 10 #  141 Wilkins, Mack      05 TOBH                   2:52.00  
 11 #  351 Brown, Oliver      04 Auburn Rec T&F         2:53.00  
 12 #  484 Webster, Chase     05 Healthy Hornets        2:53.90  
 13 #  296 Davis, Darien      04 Lisbon Striders        2:54.00  
 14 #  185 Alexander, Elijah  04 Panthers               2:57.00  
 15 #  324 Grenier, Gavin     05 Lisbon Striders        2:58.00  
 16 #  329 Mailhot, Chase     05 Lisbon Striders        2:59.80  
 17 #  298 Dunbar, Ethan      04 Lisbon Striders        3:11.80  
 18 #  248 Tibbetts, Gerald   05 Panthers               3:15.50  
 19 #  325 Guerrette, Ian     05 Lisbon Striders        3:19.00  
 20 #  225 Webb, Aiden        05 Panthers               3:33.30  
 -- #   93 Fatone, John-Anto  04 Lewiston                   DNS  
 -- #  194 Martin, Brady      04 Panthers                   DNS  
 -- #   70 Muhammad-Aceto, F  05 Lewiston                   DNS  
 -- #  312 Smith, Hunter      05 Lisbon Striders            DNS  
 -- #  228 Aube, Nichlos      05 Panthers                   DNS  
 
Event 117  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 & un
===================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 32.8h  1995        David Carney, Poland                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  122 Goudreau, Griffin  10 TOBH                     36.30   1 
  2 #  124 Murphy, Elijah     10 TOBH                     37.10   2 
  2 #  227 Anokye, Isaak      10 Panthers                 37.10   4 
  4 #  385 Berry-Hart, Talle  10 Auburn Rec T&F           37.80   9 
  5 #  231 Dolley, Colby      10 Panthers                 38.20   9 
  6 #  366 Langlois, Peyton   10 Auburn Rec T&F           38.60   9 
  7 #   38 Wasielewski, Luca  10 BRD                      38.70   9 
  8 #  388 Beaule, Brady      10 Auburn Rec T&F           38.90   9 
  9 #  408 Laprell, Benjaman  11 Auburn Rec T&F           41.60   8 
 10 #  166 Olson, Connor      11 TOBH                     41.90   3 
 11 #    4 Brooks, Landon     10 Healthy Hornets          42.10   4 
 12 #  341 Violette, Judah    10 Lisbon Striders          42.20   2 
 12 #  165 Patterson, Eamon   10 TOBH                     42.20   4 
 14 #  278 Scott, Bryan       10 Greater Rumford          42.40   6 
 15 #  299 Hall, Beckett      10 Lisbon Striders          43.10   1 
 16 #  402 Guay, Brady        11 Auburn Rec T&F           43.20   5 
 17 #  206 Oehme, Sylas       11 Panthers                 43.50   8 
 18 #  257 Flynn, David       12 Panthers                 43.90   8 
 19 #   43 Bistor, Boen       11 BRD                      44.10   9 
 19 #   46 Jones, Austin      12 BRD                      44.10   8 
 21 #   41 Schofield, Aidan   10 BRD                      44.50   8 
 22 #  261 Taylor, Isaiah     10 Greater Rumford          44.90   7 
 23 #  399 Fontaine, Maximus  11 Auburn Rec T&F           45.40   3 
 23 #  236 Garcia, Jackson    11 Panthers                 45.40   6 
 25 #   51 Schofield, Connor  12 BRD                      45.50   7 
 26 #  323 Gould, Noah        11 Lisbon Striders          45.60   1 
 27 #  446 Hathaway, Jackson  10 Healthy Hornets          46.10   5 
 28 #  220 Rinchich, Tucker   10 Panthers                 46.20   7 
 29 #  346 Juliani, Liam      12 Lisbon Striders          47.90   5 
 30 #    5 Buckingham, Keega  10 Healthy Hornets          48.00   3 
 31 #  218 Brown, Ryan        11 Panthers                 48.80   8 
 32 #   85 Martin, Liam       10 Lewiston                 50.80   1 
 33 #  394 Drake, Daniel      11 Auburn Rec T&F           51.10   6 
 34 #  280 Glover, Tucker     11 Greater Rumford          51.70   3 
 35 #  223 White, Jackson     13 Panthers                 53.90   7 
 36 #  454 Juntura, Elliott   13 Healthy Hornets          54.60   6 
 37 #  226 Anokye, Eli        13 Panthers                 57.80   2 
 38 #  238 Juergens, Colin    13 Panthers                 58.10   3 
 39 #  213 Varney, Josha      11 Panthers               1:00.20   7 
 39 #   86 Martin, Sean       12 Lewiston               1:00.20   2 
 41 #  259 Weed, Mason        14 Panthers               1:05.00   4 
 42 #  239 Knowles, Brycenm   13 Panthers               1:05.50   6 
 43 #  429 Wight, Carter      13 Auburn Rec T&F         1:05.70   1 
 44 #   44 Brookes, Theodore  12 BRD                    1:09.00   5 
 45 #  482 Turner, Simon      12 Healthy Hornets        1:50.00   6 
 -- #  393 Davis, Dashawn     11 Auburn Rec T&F             DNS   1 
 -- #  433 Allard, William    12 Healthy Hornets            DNS   5 
 -- #   97 Johnson, Ellijah   11 Lewiston                   DNS   5 
 -- #  309 Murray, Orion      11 Lisbon Striders            DNS   2 
 -- #  103 Shapiro, Reed      11 Lewiston                   DNS   4 
 -- #  263 Arsenault, Jimmy   11 Greater Rumford            DNS   7 
 -- #   87 Fra'nero, Bernard  10 Lewiston                   DNS   3 
 -- #   52 Stone, Theodore    11 BRD                        DNS   4 
 -- #   91 Elias, Andres      11 Lewiston                   DNS   2 
 -- #  490 Fournier, Gavin    10 Healthy Hornets            SCR     
 
Event 118  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 28.75  2010        James  Peterson, UNA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  187 Cox, Jayden        08 Panthers                 30.60   5 
  2 #   79 Jawor, Conrad      09 Lewiston                 31.60   4 
  3 #  264 Hamdi, Khalil      09 Greater Rumford          33.80   3 
  4 #  118 Aden, Ahmed        08 Lewiston                 35.10   2 
  4 #   19 Barbour, Braeden   08 BRD                      35.10   5 
  4 #   37 Wasielewski, Rudy  08 BRD                      35.10   5 
  7 #  244 Morrison, Caleb    08 Panthers                 36.10   5 
  8 #  338 Tuplin, Jeffrey    08 Lisbon Striders          36.70   1 
  9 #   99 Landry, Austin     08 Lewiston                 37.40   1 
 10 #  265 Glover, Jack       09 Greater Rumford          38.10   4 
 11 #  202 Juergens, Thomas   09 Panthers                 38.60   3 
 11 #  219 Rinchich, Cole     09 Panthers                 38.60   4 
 13 #  383 Rodrigue, Brodyn   09 Auburn Rec T&F           39.50   5 
 14 #  372 Newson, Gabriel    09 Auburn Rec T&F           40.30   4 
 15 #  121 Kessler, Jacob     09 TOBH                     40.70   1 
 16 #  432 Allard, Joshua     08 Healthy Hornets          41.30   3 
 17 #  480 Thurston, Stetson  08 Healthy Hornets          42.30   3 
 18 #  249 Trundy, Jacob      09 Panthers                 42.50   4 
 19 #  281 Glover, Gavin      08 Greater Rumford          43.10   3 
 20 #  205 Oehme, Conner      09 Panthers                 43.20   3 
 21 #  423 St Peter, Logan    08 Auburn Rec T&F           44.30   2 
 22 #  171 Olson, Noah        09 TOBH                     47.00   1 
 23 #  126 Horrocks, Ben      09 TOBH                     48.40   2 
 24 #   16 Rothe, Gavin       08 Healthy Hornets          48.70   4 
 25 #   18 Bragdon, Nate      08 Healthy Hornets          48.90   2 
 26 #   96 Hopper, Brandon    09 Lewiston                 53.40   2 
 27 #  289 Gordon, Wyatt      09 Greater Rumford        1:05.00   1 
 -- #   42 Stadnicki, Simon   08 BRD                        DNS   5 
 -- #  327 Hanlon, Ryan       08 Lisbon Striders            DNS   1 
 -- #   98 Johnson, Jaziah    09 Lewiston                   DNS   2 
 -- #  114 Murry, Jean-Marie  09 Lewiston                   SCR     
 
Event 119  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 27.15  2014        Westley Brinegar, Gorham                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  306 Mooney, Emmett     06 Lisbon Striders          29.60   2 
  2 #  293 Booker, Owen       06 Lisbon Striders          32.60   1 
  3 #  262 Gordon, Aiden      06 Greater Rumford          33.10   1 
  4 #  133 Murphy, Caleb      07 TOBH                     33.30   2 
  5 #  253 Whitten, Eagan     06 Panthers                 33.40   3 
  6 #  320 Falso, Timothy     06 Lisbon Striders          33.50   3 
  7 #   72 Powell, Domante    06 Lewiston                 33.60   2 
  8 #  127 Sweet, Ryan        07 TOBH                     33.80   4 
  9 #  192 Langlois, Cadyn    06 Panthers                 34.00   4 
 10 #  222 Davis, Brayden     06 Panthers                 34.10   2 
 11 #  129 Timberlake, Saylo  07 TOBH                     35.40   4 
 12 #  308 Morse, Jacob       06 Lisbon Striders          37.20   1 
 13 #  318 DeBiassio-Thibeau  07 Lisbon Striders          37.60   2 
 14 #  172 Burt, Eli          07 TOBH                     38.50   3 
 15 #  181 Doughty, Nick      07 TOBH                     40.70   2 
 -- #  426 St. Peter-Scott,   06 Auburn Rec T&F             DNS   3 
 -- #  483 Twitchell, Mason   06 Healthy Hornets            DNS   4 
 -- #   90 Cutting, TJ        07 Lewiston                   DNS   3 
 -- #   13 Pierre, Stephen    06 Healthy Hornets            DNS   4 
 -- #  250 Weed, Carter       06 Panthers                   DNS   4 
 -- #  243 Morin, Dustin      06 Panthers                   DNS   3 
 
Event 120  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 24.6h  1991        Tyrone Daniels, Portland                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   75 Katende, Nigel     04 Lewiston                 24.80   6 
  1 #  119 Abukar, Abdirizak  04 Lewiston                 24.80   3 
  3 #  295 Burkhardt, Hunter  04 Lisbon Striders          26.00   6 
  4 #  191 Garey, Nolan       04 Panthers                 26.10   6 
  5 #  292 Booker, Mason      04 Lisbon Striders          26.20   2 
  6 #  357 Hyndman, Nathan    04 Auburn Rec T&F           26.30   6 
  7 #  221 Davis, Tory        04 Panthers                 26.50   6 
  8 #   70 Muhammad-Aceto, F  05 Lewiston                 27.20   3 
  9 #  154 Keleher, Ben       04 TOBH                     27.90   5 
 10 #  185 Alexander, Elijah  04 Panthers                 28.00   5 
 11 #  190 Garey, Nicholas    04 Panthers                 28.20   5 
 11 #  141 Wilkins, Mack      05 TOBH                     28.20   5 
 13 #  201 Webb, Alex         04 Panthers                 28.30   6 
 14 #  226 Anokye, Eli        13 Panthers                 28.70   1 
 15 #  296 Davis, Darien      04 Lisbon Striders          28.90   1 
 16 #  144 Berry, Tyler       05 TOBH                     29.60   5 
 17 #   30 Palmer, Eli        04 BRD                      30.10   5 
 18 #  157 Holden, Hudson     04 TOBH                     30.20   4 
 19 #  324 Grenier, Gavin     05 Lisbon Striders          30.40   3 
 20 #  212 Morey, Luke        05 Panthers                 30.80   4 
 21 #  255 O'Driscoll, Lagan  05 Panthers                 30.90   1 
 22 #   64 Klingle, Benjamin  05 BRD                      31.60   1 
 23 #  179 Chamberland, Cale  05 TOBH                     31.70   3 
 23 #  329 Mailhot, Chase     05 Lisbon Striders          31.70   2 
 25 #  298 Dunbar, Ethan      04 Lisbon Striders          31.90   3 
 25 #  106 Turmenne, Julien   04 Lewiston                 31.90   1 
 27 #  155 Ortiz, Angel       04 TOBH                     32.10   4 
 28 #  424 St Peter, Dyllan   05 Auburn Rec T&F           32.30   2 
 29 #   66 Taylor, Isaiah     05 BRD                      33.90   4 
 30 #  279 Duguay, Brayden    05 Greater Rumford          34.20   2 
 31 #  196 Sands, Alrick      05 Panthers                 35.40   4 
 32 #  248 Tibbetts, Gerald   05 Panthers                 36.70   2 
 33 #  225 Webb, Aiden        05 Panthers                 38.20   4 
 34 #  204 Lafrinea, Dodge    05 Panthers                 49.80   3 
 -- #  312 Smith, Hunter      05 Lisbon Striders            DNS   2 
 -- #   93 Fatone, John-Anto  04 Lewiston                   SCR     
 
Event 121  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 25.33  8/12/2017   Devin Smith, Bangor Rec. Trac               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  342 Fullerton, Elijah  03 Lisbon Striders            DNS  
 
Event 127  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & un
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 1:10.78  8/12/2017   Auburn Rec T&F, Auburn Rec T&F            
                         P Langlois, E Thibodeau, B Rodrigue, T Berry-Hart 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Panther Track Club  'A'                             1:18.20  
  2 Topsham, Team BeHERE  'A'                           1:22.20  
  2 Greater Rumford Comm. Center  'A'                   1:22.20  
  4 Brunswick Recreation Dept  'A'                      1:23.10  
  5 Panther Track Club  'B'                             1:32.10  
 -- Lewiston Recreation  'A'                                SCR  
 
Event 132  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & un
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 1:11.58  2010        York                                      
                         Howe, Moran, White, Kiklis                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Panther Track Club  'A'                             1:20.30  
  2 Panther Track Club  'B'                             1:50.30  
 -- Healthy Hornets Track Club  'A'                         DNS  
 
Event 133  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 1:04.20  2015        Lewiston Recreation, Lewiston             
                         A Yonis, I Ali, A Ibrahim, S Deqow                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Panther Track Club  'A'                             1:23.60  
 -- Topsham, Team BeHERE  'A'                                DQ  
 -- Lewiston Recreation  'A'                                DNS  
 
Event 134  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 57.44  2011        Falmouth                                    
                       Adams, Birkel, Cooke, Wyman                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Auburn Rec T&F  'A'                                 1:08.10  
  2 Topsham, Team BeHERE  'A'                           1:08.90  
  3 Greater Rumford Comm. Center  'A'                   1:09.50  
  4 Panther Track Club  'A'                             1:11.00  
 
Event 135  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 54.71  1993        Portland                                    
                       Puschock, Van Loenen, Dionne, Murphy              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                              58.70  
  2 Lisbon Striders  'A'                                1:04.60  
 -- Panther Track Club  'A'                                 SCR  
 
Event 137  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 5:07.15  2002        Scarborough                               
                         Nablo, Reid, Thomas, Hathaway                     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Panther Track Club  'A'                             5:49.60  
 -- Lewiston Recreation  'A'                                DNS  
 -- Brunswick Recreation Dept  'A'                          DNS  
 
Event 138  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 4:43.6h  1990        Scarborough                               
                         Beliveau, Davis, Haigis, Hobbs                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Topsham, Team BeHERE  'A'                           5:36.90  
  2 Topsham, Team BeHERE  'B'                           6:33.00  
 
Event 139  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 4:01.8h  1983        Scarborough                               
                         Lyons, D'Alfonso, Withee, Karam                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                            4:12.30  
  2 Lisbon Striders  'A'                                4:15.10  
  3 Panther Track Club  'A'                             4:35.30  
  4 Topsham, Team BeHERE  'A'                           4:37.20  
  5 Topsham, Team BeHERE  'B'                           5:00.00  
  6 Panther Track Club  'B'                             5:33.00  
 
Event 145  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & un
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 1:08.58  8/12/2017   Lewiston Recreation, Lewiston             
                         G Herring, S Shariff-Hassan, L Bushman, C Jawor   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                            1:35.90  
  2 Panther Track Club  'A'                             1:38.10  
  3 Auburn Rec T&F  'A'                                 1:46.00  
 -- Greater Rumford Comm. Center  'A'                       SCR  
 -- Lewiston Recreation  'B'                                SCR  
 
Event 146  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 1:05.16  2001        Cumberland                                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewiston Recreation  'B'                            1:07.50  
  2 Greater Rumford Comm. Center  'A'                   1:10.80  
  3 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                            1:16.40  
  4 Topsham, Team BeHERE  'A'                           1:19.50  
  5 Greater Rumford Comm. Center  'B'                   1:34.90  
 -- Brunswick Recreation Dept  'A'                          DNS  
 -- Brunswick Recreation Dept  'B'                          SCR  
 
Event 147  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 58.80  2015        Gorham Recreation, Gorham                   
                       A Farr, E Green, A Light, J Smith                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Panther Track Club  'A'                             1:03.90  
  2 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                            1:04.10  
  3 Lewiston Recreation  'B'                            1:11.70  
 -- Topsham, Team BeHERE  'A'                               SCR  
 
Event 148  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
 MAINE USATF: R 50.89  2011        Panthers                                    
                       Laliberte, Keisman, Haskell, Hall                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewiston Recreation  'A'                              53.60  
  2 Lewiston Recreation  'B'                              59.00  
  3 Panther Track Club  'A'                             1:01.40  
  4 Topsham, Team BeHERE  'A'                           1:05.70  
 -- Brunswick Recreation Dept  'A'                          SCR  
 -- Lewiston Recreation  'C'                                SCR  
 
                Women - 8 & un - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) PANTHER TRACK CLUB         103        2) Auburn Rec T&F             23   
    3) Topsham, Team BeHERE        19        4) Lewiston Recreation        14   
    5) Healthy Hornets Track Club   8        6) Lisbon Striders             4   
    7) Brunswick Recreation Dept    2                                           
 
                Women - 9-10 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Auburn Rec T&F              55.50     2) Topsham, Team BeHERE       37   
    3) Lisbon Striders             36        4) PANTHER TRACK CLUB         35   
    5) Brunswick Recreation Dept    7        6) Lewiston Recreation         5.50
 
                Women - 11-12 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Auburn Rec T&F              76        2) PANTHER TRACK CLUB         53   
    3) Lisbon Striders             42        4) Topsham, Team BeHERE       37   
    5) Healthy Hornets Track Club  16        6) Greater Rumford Comm. Cen   8   
    6) Brunswick Recreation Dept    8        8) Lewiston Recreation         5   
 
                Women - 13-14 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Auburn Rec T&F              70.50     2) PANTHER TRACK CLUB         68   
    3) Lisbon Striders             34.50     4) Lewiston Recreation        19   
    5) Brunswick Recreation Dept   18        6) Topsham, Team BeHERE        2   
 
                Men - 8 & un - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) PANTHER TRACK CLUB          63        2) Topsham, Team BeHERE       55   
    3) Greater Rumford Comm. Cent  27        4) Auburn Rec T&F             20   
    5) Lisbon Striders             10        6) Brunswick Recreation Dept   5   
    7) Healthy Hornets Track Club   2                                           
 
                  Men - 9-10 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) PANTHER TRACK CLUB          54        2) Lewiston Recreation        36.33
    3) Lisbon Striders             20        4) Topsham, Team BeHERE       12   
    5) Auburn Rec T&F              11        6) Greater Rumford Comm. Cen  10   
    7) Brunswick Recreation Dept    8.66     8) Healthy Hornets Track Clu   5   
 
                 Men - 11-12 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lisbon Striders             73        2) Topsham, Team BeHERE       55   
    3) PANTHER TRACK CLUB          32        4) Lewiston Recreation        26   
    5) Brunswick Recreation Dept   20        6) Greater Rumford Comm. Cen  16   
    6) Auburn Rec T&F              16        8) Healthy Hornets Track Clu  12   
 
                 Men - 13-14 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lisbon Striders             62        2) Lewiston Recreation        58   
    3) PANTHER TRACK CLUB          54        4) Topsham, Team BeHERE       52   
    5) Auburn Rec T&F              23        6) Brunswick Recreation Dept   6   
    7) Healthy Hornets Track Club   2