2018 USATF-Maine Developmental Youth Summer Series Group C Performance List 
 
Girls  8 & Under 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     18.30 F  NWI  Catherine Cheng            8  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2     18.37 F  NWI  Kara Monaghan              8  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3     19.33 F  NWI  Sydney Sparling            8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  4     19.34 F  NWI  Brea Lafrenaye             8  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  5     19.58 F  NWI  Quinn Wyman                8  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  6     19.78 F  NWI  Evelyn Mortimer            8  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  7     20.41 F  NWI  Ellie Bolduc               7  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  8     20.64 F  NWI  Emmersen Ward              6  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  8     20.64 F  NWI  Reagan Quimby              8  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 10     20.70 F  NWI  Sophia Wilcott             8  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 11     20.98 F  NWI  Isabelle Rose              8  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 12     21.16 F  NWI  Hadley Stevenson           8  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 13     21.78 F  NWI  Lilly Duplessis            6  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 13     21.78 F  NWI  Molly Duplessis            6  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 15     22.23 F  NWI  Kylie Van Tassel           6  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 16     22.40 F  NWI  Anya Poirier               8  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 17     23.28 F  NWI  Olena Stevenson            6  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 18     23.39 F  NWI  Annabel Garvan-Soto        7  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 19     24.10 F  NWI  Molly Dennett              8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 20     24.13 F  NWI  Elsie Black                5  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 21     24.28 F  NWI  Cicelia Foreman            8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 22     24.59 F  NWI  Nora Setchell              7  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 23     25.17 F  NWI  Jillian Higgins            6  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 24     26.14 F  NWI  Emerson Chase              5  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 25     26.93 F  NWI  Emma Scott                 6  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 26     35.69 F  NWI  Addalyn McFarland          4  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Girls  8 & Under 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     39.92 F  NWI  Kara Monaghan              8  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2     41.35 F  NWI  Brea Lafrenaye             8  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3     41.55 F  NWI  Kara Monoghan              8  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  4     41.58 F  NWI  Evelyn Mortimer            8  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5     42.09 F  NWI  Sydney Sparling            8  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6     42.78 F  NWI  Addison Pelletier          8  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7     43.46 F  NWI  Ellie Bolduc               7  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8     43.80 F  NWI  Sophia Wilcott             8  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  9     44.12 F  NWI  Emmersen Ward              6  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10     46.05 F  NWI  Kylie Van Tassel           6  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11     47.60 F  NWI  Reagan Quimby              8  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 12     48.75 F  NWI  Annabel Garvan-Soto        7  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 13     49.42 F  NWI  Annabel Garvan-Sotobel     7  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 14     49.61 F  NWI  Anya Poirier               8  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 15     52.46 F  NWI  Elsie Black                5  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 16     52.73 F  NWI  Elise Black                5  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 17     53.84 F  NWI  Lilli Russell              6  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 18     53.88 F  NWI  Olena Stevenson            6  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 19     56.76 F  NWI  Emerson Chase              5  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 20     59.61 F  NWI  Emma Scott                 6  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Girls  8 & Under 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:34.66 F       Eleanor Browne             8  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2   1:35.49 F       Sophia Wilcott             8  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3   1:36.93 F       Sydney Sparling            8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  4   1:37.56 F       Catherine Cheng            8  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5   1:38.12 F       Emmersen Ward              6  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  6   1:42.88 F       Ellie Bolduc               7  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7   1:44.78 F       Lilly Duplessis            6  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8   1:53.76 F       Molly Duplessis            6  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  9   1:57.06 F       Annabel Garvan-Soto        7  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 10   3:42.95 F       Addalyn McFarland          4  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Girls  8 & Under 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:53.96 F       Emmersen Ward              6  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2   3:55.41 F       Sophia Wilcott             8  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3   4:07.51 F       Annabel Garvan-Sotobel     7  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  4   4:30.23 F       Annabel Garvan-Soto        7  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Girls  8 & Under 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:27.11 F       Addison Pelletier          8  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2   6:43.59 F       Reagan Quimby              8  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3   7:24.43 F       Anya Poirier               8  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4   7:41.34 F       Emerson Chase              5  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5        DQ F       Kylie Van Tassel           6  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Girls  8 & Under  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3-00.00 F       Ellie Bolduc               7  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2   2-09.00 F       Nora Setchell              7  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3   2-06.00 F       Kylie Van Tassel           6  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3   2-06.00 F       Nora Setchell              7  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5        NH F       Olena Stevenson            6  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5        NH F       Emma Scott                 6  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5        NH F       Brea Lafrenaye             8  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5        NH F       Elise Black                5  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5        NH F       Emmersen Ward              6  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5        NH F       Emerson Chase              5  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5        NH F       Lilah Sturtevant           8  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5        NH F       Lilli Russell              6  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Girls  8 & Under  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   8-02.00 F       Brea Lafrenaye             8  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2   7-09.75 F       Eleanor Browne             8  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3   7-04.00 F       Ellie Bolduc               7  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4   7-03.75 F       Sophia Wilcott             8  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  5   6-10.50 F       Sydney Sparling            8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  6   6-04.25 F       Addison Pelletier          8  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  7   6-04.00 F       Emmersen Ward              6  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8   6-03.00 F       Molly Duplessis            6  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  9   6-00.00 F       Evelyn Mortimer            8  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 10   6-00.00 F       Kara Monaghan              8  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 11   5-10.50 F       Catherine Cheng            8  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 12   5-10.00 F       Lilly Duplessis            6  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13   5-09.00 F       Emerson Chase              5  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 14   5-07.50 F       Quinn Wyman                8  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 15   5-06.50 F       Lilli Russell              6  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 16   5-05.00 F       Hunter Fortier             6  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 17   5-03.00 F       Hadley Stevenson           8  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 18   5-01.50 F       Emma Scott                 6  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 19   4-10.75 F       Anya Poirier               8  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 20   4-07.50 F       Jillian Higgins            6  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 21   4-07.00 F       Elsie Black                5  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 22   4-04.25 F       Nora Setchell              7  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 23   4-04.00 F       Olena Stevenson            6  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 23   4-04.00 F       Hannah Stevenson           6  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 25   3-11.00 F       Molly Dennett              8  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 26   3-08.25 F       Cicelia Foreman            8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 27        ND F       Kylie Van Tassel           6  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 27        ND F       Lilah Sturtevant           8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 27        ND F       Willow Sparling            8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Girls  8 & Under  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  12-08.00 F       Brea Lafrenaye             8  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2  12-01.00 F       Sydney Sparling            8  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3  11-02.50 F       Evelyn Mortimer            8  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4  10-03.00 F       Reagan Quimby              8  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4  10-03.00 F       Addison Pelletier          8  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6   8-09.00 F       Kara Monoghan              8  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  7   8-06.00 F       Nora Setchell              7  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8   8-05.00 F       Nora Setchell              7  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  8   8-05.00 F       Annabel Garvan-Soto        7  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8   8-05.00 F       Anya Poirier               8  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11   7-11.00 F       Kylie Van Tassel           6  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11   7-11.00 F       Elise Black                5  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 13   7-02.00 F       Ellie Bolduc               7  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 14   7-00.50 F       Elsie Black                5  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 15   6-11.50 F       Emerson Chase              5  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 16   6-09.00 F       Sophia Wilcott             8  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 17   5-07.00 F       Lilli Russell              6  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 18   5-02.00 F       Emmersen Ward              6  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 19   3-04.50 F       Emma Scott                 6  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Girls  8 & Under  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  31-11.00 F       Reagan Quimby              8  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2  29-05.00 F       Brea Lafrenaye             8  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3  28-03.00 F       Evelyn Mortimer            8  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4  25-09.00 F       Addison Pelletier          8  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5  24-02.00 F       Isabelle Rose              8  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6  20-05.00 F       Molly Dennett              8  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  7  19-07.00 F       Nora Setchell              7  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8  19-02.00 F       Hunter Fortier             6  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  9  18-06.00 F       Anya Poirier               8  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 10  18-00.00 F       Sydney Sparling            8  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 11  17-07.00 F       Lilli Russell              6  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 12  17-04.00 F       Cicelia Foreman            8  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 13  17-02.00 F       Hadley Stevenson           8  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 14  14-00.00 F       Emerson Chase              5  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 15  12-03.00 F       Jillian Higgins            6  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 16   9-08.00 F       Emma Scott                 6  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 16   9-08.00 F       Hannah Stevenson           6  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 18   4-06.00 F       Addalyn McFarland          4  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 19        ND F       Lilah Sturtevant           8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 19        ND F       Ellie Bolduc               7  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 19        ND F       Elsie Black                5  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 19        ND F       Willow Sparling            8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 19        ND F       Annabel Garvan-Soto        7  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Girls  09-10 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     16.12 F  NWI  Ella Soucy                10  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2     16.63 F  NWI  Charlotte Abello           9  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3     16.70 F  NWI  Grace Grant               10  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  4     17.16 F  NWI  Evelyn Stevenson          10  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5     17.73 F  NWI  Olivia Duplessis           9  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  6     17.77 F  NWI  Elsie Bell                 9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7     17.87 F  NWI  Olivia Chartier           10  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8     18.04 F  NWI  Mirra Meak                 9  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  9     18.07 F  NWI  Phoebe Bell               10  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 10     18.27 F  NWI  Lila Serber                9  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 11     18.37 F  NWI  Abigail Garland            9  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 12     18.54 F  NWI  Dominique Giroux-Pare     10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13     18.69 F  NWI  Reve Turner                9  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 14     18.77 F  NWI  Alexandraia McDonough     10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 15     19.06 F  NWI  Kera Bilodeau              9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 16     19.07 F  NWI  Payton Cole               10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 17     19.13 F  NWI  Davanee Kimball            9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 18     19.44 F  NWI  Aubrie Schencks            9  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 19     19.68 F  NWI  Lydia Stevenson            9  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 20     19.88 F  NWI  Nikita Boothby            10  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 21     20.43 F  NWI  Emma McCausland            9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 22     20.52 F  NWI  Madison Chartier           9  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 23     21.03 F  NWI  Scout Boudreau             9  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Girls  09-10 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     34.46 F  NWI  Ella Soucy                10  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2     34.53 F  NWI  Ella Soucy                10  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3     35.40 F  NWI  Charlotte Abello           9  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4     35.70 F  NWI  Evelyn Stevenson          10  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5     35.88 F  NWI  Grace Grant               10  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6     37.91 F  NWI  Olivia Chartier           10  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7     38.06 F  NWI  Olivia Chartier           10  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  8     38.19 F  NWI  Alexandraia McDonough     10  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9     38.58 F  NWI  Lila Serber                9  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9     38.58 F  NWI  Olivia Duplessis           9  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11     38.75 F  NWI  Mirra Meak                 9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 12     38.94 F  NWI  Abagail Van Dyck           9  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 13     39.23 F  NWI  Abigail Garland            9  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 14     39.26 F  NWI  Lila Serber                9  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 15     40.20 F  NWI  Davanee Kimball            9  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 16     40.25 F  NWI  Dominique Giroux-Pare     10  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 17     40.88 F  NWI  Isabella Boudreau          9  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 18     40.94 F  NWI  Kera Bilodeau              9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 18     40.94 F  NWI  Kiera Day                 10  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 20     41.16 F  NWI  Reve Turner                9  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 21     41.42 F  NWI  Aubrie Schencks            9  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 22     42.14 F  NWI  Isabella Boudreau          9  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 23     43.06 F  NWI  Eva Whitmore               9  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 24     43.69 F  NWI  Nikita Boothby            10  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 25     44.15 F  NWI  Emma McCausland            9  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 26     44.77 F  NWI  Payton Cole               10  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 27     45.27 F  NWI  Nikita Boothby            10  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 28     45.44 F  NWI  Madison Chartier           9  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 29     45.84 F  NWI  Madison Chartier           9  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 30     48.66 F  NWI  Natalie Robinson          10  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 31     50.19 F  NWI  Scout Boudreau             9  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 32     51.96 F  NWI  Dianna Corson              9  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Girls  09-10 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:20.77 F       Charlotte Abello           9  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2   1:24.88 F       Olivia Chartier           10  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3   1:29.02 F       Olivia Duplessis           9  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  4   1:31.99 F       Phoebe Bell               10  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  5   1:34.83 F       Grace Grant               10  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6   1:35.17 F       Abigail Garland            9  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7   1:37.00 F       Aubrie Schencks            9  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  8   1:38.12 F       Gracelyn Folsom            9  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  9   1:38.13 F       Emma McCausland            9  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 10   1:39.01 F       Reve Turner                9  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 11   1:39.91 F       Elsie Bell                 9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 12   1:40.21 F       Nikita Boothby            10  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13   1:50.86 F       Scout Boudreau             9  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Girls  09-10 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:24.34 F       Olivia Chartier           10  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2   3:25.71 F       Olivia Chartier           10  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3   3:27.95 F       Charlotte Abello           9  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4   3:29.38 F       Abigail Garland            9  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5   3:33.64 F       Phoebe Bell               10  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6   3:37.80 F       Olivia Duplessis           9  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7   3:52.29 F       Aubrie Schencks            9  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8   4:14.94 F       Gracelyn Folsom            9  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Girls  09-10 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   7:16.36 F       Olivia Chartier           10  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Girls  09-10 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  X5:24.89 F       Phoebe Bell               10  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2  X5:36.01 F       Isabella Boudreau          9  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3  X5:42.25 F       Maeve Burgess             10  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4   6:07.42 F       Kiera Day                 10  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5   6:08.43 F       Delaney Merrill            9  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6   6:09.64 F       Mirra Meak                 9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7   6:12.80 F       Natalie Robinson          10  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  8   6:23.40 F       Alexandraia McDonough     10  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  9   6:24.76 F       Gracelyn Folsom            9  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10   6:42.59 F       Isabella Boudreau          9  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 11   7:20.10 F       Scout Boudreau             9  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 12   7:39.44 F       Dianna Corson              9  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Girls  09-10  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3-06.00 F       Alexandraia McDonough     10  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2   3-04.00 F       Evelyn Stevenson          10  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3   3-00.00 F       Grace Grant               10  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3   3-00.00 F       Emma McCausland            9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3   3-00.00 F       Ella Soucy                10  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3   3-00.00 F       Eva Whitmore               9  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7   2-09.00 F       Delaney Merrill            9  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7   2-09.00 F       Davanee Kimball            9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7   2-09.00 F       Maeve Burgess             10  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7   2-09.00 F       Dominique Giroux-Pare     10  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11   2-06.00 F       Lydia Stevenson            9  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11   2-06.00 F       Gracelyn Folsom            9  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 13        NH F       Abigail Garland            9  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 13        NH F       Eliza Stinson             10  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Girls  09-10  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   8-11.00 F       Grace Grant               10  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2   8-08.00 F       Charlotte Abello           9  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3   8-07.00 F       Evelyn Stevenson          10  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4   8-02.00 F       Kiera Day                 10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  5   8-00.00 F       Olivia Duplessis           9  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6   7-11.50 F       Davanee Kimball            9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7   7-11.00 F       Olivia Chartier           10  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8   7-07.50 F       Abigail Garland            9  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  9   7-04.50 F       Dominique Giroux-Pare     10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 10   7-03.00 F       Alexandraia McDonough     10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 11   6-11.00 F       Lila Serber                9  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 12   6-10.50 F       Mirra Meak                 9  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 13   6-08.50 F       Lydia Stevenson            9  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 14   6-06.00 F       Reve Turner                9  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 15   6-04.00 F       Gracelyn Folsom            9  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 15   6-04.00 F       Natalie Robinson          10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 17   6-03.50 F       Nikita Boothby            10  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 18   6-00.50 F       Maeve Burgess             10  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 19   5-10.00 F       Kera Bilodeau              9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 20   5-09.00 F       Payton Cole               10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Girls  09-10  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  18-00.00 F       Phoebe Bell               10  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2  14-09.00 F       Maeve Burgess             10  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3  14-01.50 F       Kiera Day                 10  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  4  13-10.00 F       Payton Cole               10  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5  13-07.00 F       Ella Soucy                10  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  6  12-06.00 F       Dominique Giroux-Pare     10  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7  12-03.00 F       Delaney Merrill            9  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8  12-02.50 F       Grace Grant               10  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9  12-02.00 F       Olivia Chartier           10  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10  11-11.00 F       Isabella Boudreau          9  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11  11-09.00 F       Nikita Boothby            10  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 12  11-07.00 F       Lila Serber                9  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 12  11-07.00 F       Natalie Robinson          10  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 14  11-03.50 F       Ella Soucy                10  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 14  11-03.50 F       Olivia Chartier           10  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 16  11-02.00 F       Abigail Garland            9  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 17  11-01.00 F       Isabella Boudreau          9  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 17  11-01.00 F       Kera Bilodeau              9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 17  11-01.00 F       Lila Serber                9  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 20  10-10.00 F       Nikita Boothby            10  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 21  10-06.00 F       Dianna Corson              9  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 22   9-10.00 F       Olivia Duplessis           9  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 23   9-09.00 F       Reve Turner                9  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 24   9-07.00 F       Aubrie Schencks            9  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 25   9-05.00 F       Abagail Van Dyck           9  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 26   8-00.00 F       Davanee Kimball            9  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 27   7-08.00 F       Madison Chartier           9  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 28   6-07.00 F       Madison Chartier           9  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Girls  09-10  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  50-08.00 F       Phoebe Bell               10  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2  37-09.00 F       Kera Bilodeau              9  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3  35-08.00 F       Kiera Day                 10  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4  34-10.00 F       Alexandraia McDonough     10  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5  34-07.00 F       Aubrie Schencks            9  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6  33-10.00 F       Reve Turner                9  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  7  32-02.00 F       Payton Cole               10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  8  32-00.00 F       Dominique Giroux-Pare     10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  9  31-00.00 F       Maeve Burgess             10  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 10  30-10.00 F       Isabella Boudreau          9  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 10  30-10.00 F       Grace Grant               10  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 12  29-07.00 F       Ella Soucy                10  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13  26-05.00 F       Gracelyn Folsom            9  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 14  24-11.00 F       Emma McCausland            9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 15  24-08.00 F       Madison Chartier           9  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 16  23-01.00 F       Lila Serber                9  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 17  21-01.00 F       Nikita Boothby            10  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 18  19-03.00 F       Natalie Robinson          10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Girls  11-12 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.55 F  NWI  Addison Serber            12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2     15.60 F  NWI  Kyri Meak                 11  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3     15.61 F  NWI  Madeline Michaud          12  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  4     15.70 F  NWI  Tyler Sparling            12  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5     16.14 F  NWI  Meadow Cyr                12  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6     16.19 F  NWI  Paige Goodwin             12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7     16.23 F  NWI  Madisyn Niles             12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  8     16.27 F  NWI  Hannah Abello             11  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  9     16.56 F  NWI  Elizabeth Flowers         12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 10     16.57 F  NWI  Ellie Quinn               12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 11     16.63 F  NWI  Kaylyn Goodridge          12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 12     16.78 F  NWI  Aryanah Hines             11  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13     16.94 F  NWI  Kaylyn Bourque            12  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 14     17.01 F  NWI  Liana Arnold              12  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 15     17.37 F  NWI  Kennedy Hicks             11  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 16     17.68 F  NWI  Julia Jamison             12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 17     17.74 F  NWI  Haylee Bishop             12  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 18     17.81 F  NWI  Ella Cotnoir              12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 19     17.91 F  NWI  Abigail Blagdon           12  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 20     19.77 F  NWI  Chloe Blier               11  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Girls  11-12 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     32.13 F  NWI  Tyler Sparling            12  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2     33.19 F  NWI  Madisyn Niles             12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3     33.40 F  NWI  Kyri Meak                 11  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4     33.87 F  NWI  Kaylyn Bourque            12  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5     33.90 F  NWI  Meadow Cyr                12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6     34.04 F  NWI  Paige Goodwin             12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7     34.52 F  NWI  Kaylyn Goodridge          12  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  8     34.70 F  NWI  Addison Serber            12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9     34.79 F  NWI  Madeline Michaud          12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 10     35.03 F  NWI  Kennedy Hicks             11  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11     35.12 F  NWI  Aryanah Hines             11  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 12     35.61 F  NWI  Ellie Quinn               12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 13     35.98 F  NWI  Haylee Bishop             12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 14     36.34 F  NWI  Ciara Farias              11  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 15     36.86 F  NWI  Abigail Blagdon           12  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 16     37.47 F  NWI  Liana Arnold              12  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 17     37.67 F  NWI  Sylvia Davis              11  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 18     37.72 F  NWI  Emilee Brown              12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 19     38.21 F  NWI  Julia Jamison             12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 20     38.63 F  NWI  Madeline Clement          11  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 21     45.34 F  NWI  Allysa Rocque             12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 22     47.04 F  NWI  Ciara Farias              11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 22     47.04 F  NWI  Chloe Blier               11  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Girls  11-12 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:15.36 F       Madisyn Niles             12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2   1:15.83 F       Tyler Sparling            12  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3   1:16.68 F       Yana Montell              12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4   1:16.86 F       Meadow Cyr                12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  5   1:19.37 F       Hannah Abello             11  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6   1:19.52 F       Taryn Nichols             11  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  7   1:19.77 F       Ciara Farias              11  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  8   1:20.00 F       Emily Gilliam             12  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  9   1:25.92 F       Aryanah Hines             11  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 10   1:29.27 F       Liana Arnold              12  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Girls  11-12 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:57.73 F       Tyler Sparling            12  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2   3:04.17 F       Hannah Abello             11  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3   3:05.08 F       Yana Montell              12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4   3:07.72 F       Kyri Meak                 11  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5   3:10.13 F       Lucia Siren               11  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6   3:10.32 F       Sydney Barlow             11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7   3:11.60 F       Yana Montell              12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  8   3:11.78 F       Aryanah Hines             11  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9   3:37.20 F       Sophie Rose Guthrie       11  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Girls  11-12 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:31.63 F       Lucia Siren               11  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2   6:36.26 F       Sydney Barlow             11  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3   6:45.36 F       Ciara Farias              11  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  4   7:26.29 F       Olivia Harris             11  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Girls  11-12 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  14:25.75 F       Sydney Barlow             11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2  14:49.39 F       Ciara Farias              11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3  15:54.49 F       Olivia Harris             11  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Girls  11-12 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:19.47 F       Sydney Barlow             11  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2   5:42.03 F       Chloe Blier               11  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3   5:42.15 F       Sophie Rose Guthrie       11  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4   5:42.60 F       Linnea Andersson          12  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  5  X5:57.31 F       Julia Jamison             12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6        DQ F       Ciara Farias              11  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Girls  11-12 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     17.26 F  NWI  Madeline Michaud          12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2    X17.55 F  NWI  Kelly Tessier             12  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3     17.82 F  NWI  Kaylyn Bourque            12  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  4     18.44 F  NWI  Emily Gilliam             12  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5     19.25 F  NWI  Meadow Cyr                12  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  6     20.49 F  NWI  Taryn Nichols             11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7     20.98 F  NWI  Emilee Brown              12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Girls  11-12  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4-02.00 F       Yana Montell              12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2   3-10.00 F       Emily Gilliam             12  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2   3-10.00 F       Taryn Nichols             11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2   3-10.00 F       Yana Montell              12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2   3-10.00 F       Kennedy Hicks             11  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6   3-08.00 F       Kaylyn Bourque            12  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  6   3-08.00 F       Ellie Quinn               12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6   3-08.00 F       Emilee Brown              12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9   3-06.00 F       Liana Arnold              12  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9   3-06.00 F       Hannah Abello             11  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9   3-06.00 F       Kaylyn Goodridge          12  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 12   3-04.00 F       Lucia Siren               11  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 13   3-02.00 F       Ella Cotnoir              12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 14   3-00.00 F       Claire Davis              11  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 14   3-00.00 F       Abigail Blagdon           12  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 16        NH F       Linnea Andersson          12  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 16        NH F       Riley Welch               12  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 16        NH F       Allysa Rocque             12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 16        NH F       Olivia Harris             11  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Girls  11-12  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11-10.00 F       Madeline Michaud          12  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2  11-00.50 F       Taryn Nichols             11  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3  11-00.00 F       Kaylyn Bourque            12  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4  10-11.75 F       Ellie Quinn               12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  5  10-10.50 F       Addison Serber            12  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  6  10-08.00 F       Emilee Brown              12  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7  10-06.00 F       Paige Goodwin             12  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8  10-04.00 F       Kelly Tessier             12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  9  10-03.00 F       Liana Arnold              12  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 10  10-00.00 F       Kennedy Hicks             11  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 11   9-08.50 F       Isabel Folsom             12  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 12   9-07.00 F       Ella Cotnoir              12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 13   9-06.50 F       Kyri Meak                 11  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 14   9-03.00 F       Madisyn Niles             12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 15   9-02.50 F       Ciara Farias              11  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 16   9-01.00 F       Kaylyn Goodridge          12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 16   9-01.00 F       Elizabeth Flowers         12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 18   8-08.00 F       Hannah Abello             11  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 19   7-06.00 F       Linnea Andersson          12  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 20   7-00.50 F       Abigail Blagdon           12  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 21   5-11.00 F       Olivia Harris             11  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 22   5-06.00 F       Allysa Rocque             12  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Girls  11-12  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  22-03.00 F       Kennedy Hicks             11  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2  22-00.00 F       Madisyn Niles             12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3  21-08.50 F       Paige Goodwin             12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4  20-07.50 F       Ella Cotnoir              12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5  20-03.50 F       Isabel Folsom             12  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6  19-04.50 F       Olympia Farrell           12  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7  18-07.00 F       Abigail Blagdon           12  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8  18-00.50 F       Linnea Andersson          12  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  9  12-08.50 F       Olivia Harris             11  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10      FOUL F       Allysa Rocque             12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Girls  11-12  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  27-04.50 F       Riley Welch               12  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2  25-06.00 F       Taryn Nichols             11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3  24-07.00 F       Kelly Tessier             12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4  21-01.00 F       Meadow Cyr                12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5  18-10.00 F       Madeline Michaud          12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  6  17-08.50 F       Olympia Farrell           12  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7  17-00.00 F       Tyler Sparling            12  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8  16-04.50 F       Sydney Barlow             11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9  16-02.50 F       Allysa Rocque             12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10  15-11.00 F       Madeline Clement          11  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11  15-09.00 F       Isabel Folsom             12  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 12  15-06.00 F       Kaylyn Goodridge          12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 13  14-09.00 F       Allysa Rocque             12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 14  14-08.00 F       Addison Serber            12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 15  13-10.00 F       Aryanah Hines             11  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 16  13-08.00 F       Sylvia Davis              11  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 17  13-04.50 F       Chloe Blier               11  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 18  13-01.00 F       Ciara Farias              11  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 19  11-07.00 F       Ciara Farias              11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 20  11-01.00 F       Claire Davis              11  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 21   9-01.00 F       Sophie Rose Guthrie       11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Girls  11-12  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  72-03.00 F       Kelly Tessier             12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2  67-09.00 F       Riley Welch               12  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3  61-08.00 F       Meadow Cyr                12  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4  44-04.00 F       Isabel Folsom             12  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5  39-08.00 F       Kaylyn Goodridge          12  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6  37-02.00 F       Allysa Rocque             12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Girls  11-12  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  69-08.00 F       Riley Welch               12  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2  68-03.00 F       Kaylyn Bourque            12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3  62-02.00 F       Yana Montell              12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4  56-01.00 F       Emilee Brown              12  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  5  53-11.00 F       Lucia Siren               11  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  6  50-11.00 F       Kennedy Hicks             11  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  7  49-11.00 F       Sydney Barlow             11  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8  45-07.00 F       Isabel Folsom             12  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  9  42-10.00 F       Tyler Sparling            12  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 10  39-06.00 F       Emily Gilliam             12  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 11  38-09.00 F       Kelly Tessier             12  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 12  37-10.00 F       Allysa Rocque             12  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13  37-02.00 F       Aryanah Hines             11  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 14  36-06.00 F       Paige Goodwin             12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 15  27-11.00 F       Chloe Blier               11  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 16        ND F       Taryn Nichols             11  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Girls  13-14 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.46 F  NWI  Alayna Blier              14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2     13.86 F  NWI  Rose Jenkins              13  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3     13.88 F  NWI  Naomi McGadney            13  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4     14.10 F  NWI  Kiana Goldberg            13  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  5     14.72 F  NWI  Allie Kimball             13  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5     14.72 F  NWI  Alanna Bachelder          14  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7     14.83 F  NWI  Kristen Kirk              14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8     15.29 F  NWI  Jenna Badeau              14  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  9     15.61 F  NWI  Brianna Harriman          14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 10     16.26 F  NWI  Eleora Haviland           14  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 11     18.30 F  NWI  Whitney Churchill         13  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 12     18.76 F  NWI  Addison Lopes             13  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13     29.77 F  NWI  Katherine Nolette         13  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Girls  13-14 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     27.70 F  NWI  Alayna Blier              14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2     28.06 F  NWI  Rose Jenkins              13  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3     28.37 F  NWI  Naomi McGadney            13  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4     29.66 F  NWI  Kiana Goldberg            13  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5     30.37 F  NWI  Alanna Bachelder          14  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6     31.02 F  NWI  Allie Kimball             13  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  7     31.35 F  NWI  Jenna Badeau              14  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8     31.89 F  NWI  Brianna Harriman          14  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  9     32.95 F  NWI  Eleora Haviland           14  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 10     33.33 F  NWI  Kasey Mushlit             13  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 11     35.38 F  NWI  Mikala Ferland            14  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 12     38.70 F  NWI  Addison Lopes             13  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 13     40.76 F  NWI  Muriel Lattin             14  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 14     59.36 F  NWI  Katherine Nolette         13  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Girls  13-14 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:06.11 F       Rose Jenkins              13  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2   1:06.96 F       Alayna Blier              14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3   1:10.40 F       Kristen Kirk              14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  4   1:10.90 F       Jenna Badeau              14  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5   1:12.06 F       Brianna Harriman          14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6   1:12.07 F       Allie Kimball             13  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  7   1:13.74 F       Alanna Bachelder          14  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8   1:13.97 F       Kasey Mushlit             13  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  9   1:16.74 F       Eleora Haviland           14  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 10   1:37.79 F       Ashlyn Poulin             14  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Girls  13-14 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:50.02 F       Kristen Kirk              14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2   2:56.80 F       Alayna Blier              14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3   2:58.94 F       Brianna Harriman          14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4   2:59.63 F       Allie Kimball             13  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5   3:02.23 F       Jenna Badeau              14  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6   3:07.12 F       Hannah Higgins            14  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7   3:08.95 F       Lilly Mushlit             13  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8   3:14.86 F       Alanna Bachelder          14  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  9   3:15.86 F       Elia Morgan               14  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 10   3:27.85 F       Ashlyn Poulin             14  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Girls  13-14 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:19.87 F       Lilly Mushlit             13  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2   6:34.58 F       Jenna Badeau              14  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3   6:48.88 F       Hannah Higgins            14  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Girls  13-14 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  14:39.71 F       Lilly Mushlit             13  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Girls  13-14 1500m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 X10:10.54 F       Ashlyn Poulin             14  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2 X10:10.95 F       Juliana Montell           14  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3  10:22.58 F       Ashlyn Poulin             14  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  4  10:30.85 F       Juliana Montell           14  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  5 X10:52.96 F       Muriel Lattin             14  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6 X12:47.26 F       Lily Belanger             13  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Girls  13-14 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    X16.84 F  NWI  Rose Jenkins              13  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2    X16.93 F  NWI  Kiana Goldberg            13  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3     17.00 F  NWI  Josie Harrington          14  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4     17.40 F  NWI  Kristen Kirk              14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5    X21.43 F  NWI  Eleora Haviland           14  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  6    X22.23 F  NWI  Juliana Montell           14  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7     22.98 F  NWI  Juliana Montell           14  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Girls  13-14  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-02.00 F       Rose Jenkins              13  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2   5-00.00 F       Josie Harrington          14  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3   4-06.00 F       Kristen Kirk              14  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  4   4-04.00 F       Elia Morgan               14  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5   3-10.00 F       Mikala Ferland            14  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5   3-10.00 F       Allie Kimball             13  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7   3-06.00 F       Alayna Blier              14  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  8   3-03.00 F       Lily Belanger             13  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Girls  13-14  Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-06.00 F       Kristen Kirk              14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2   5-03.00 F       Alanna Bachelder          14  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3   4-06.00 F       Mikala Ferland            14  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Girls  13-14  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  14-10.25 F       Rose Jenkins              13  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2  14-00.50 F       Naomi McGadney            13  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3  12-06.00 F       Kiana Goldberg            13  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  4  12-03.50 F       Allie Kimball             13  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5  12-02.75 F       Brianna Harriman          14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  6  10-03.75 F       Elia Morgan               14  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7  10-02.25 F       Eleora Haviland           14  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  8  10-02.00 F       Kasey Mushlit             13  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  9   9-09.25 F       Juliana Montell           14  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 10   9-04.00 F       Hannah Higgins            14  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 11   9-03.00 F       Whitney Churchill         13  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 12   7-08.50 F       Addison Lopes             13  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13   6-05.00 F       Lily Belanger             13  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Girls  13-14  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  31-05.50 F       Naomi McGadney            13  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2  29-07.00 F       Brianna Harriman          14  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3  26-05.00 F       Mikala Ferland            14  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  4  25-00.00 F       Eleora Haviland           14  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5  24-09.00 F       Hannah Higgins            14  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6  21-10.00 F       Juliana Montell           14  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  7  21-06.50 F       Juliana Montell           14  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8  17-05.00 F       Ashlyn Poulin             14  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  9  16-11.00 F       Muriel Lattin             14  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Girls  13-14  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  30-09.00 F       Grace Kirk                14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2  25-10.00 F       Eleanor Folsom            14  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3  23-02.00 F       Eleora Haviland           14  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4  22-08.00 F       Brianna Harriman          14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5  19-11.00 F       Kiana Goldberg            13  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6  19-09.50 F       Jazmynn Boston            13  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  7  18-07.00 F       Muriel Lattin             14  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8  17-10.00 F       Cadence Rau               13  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9  14-01.00 F       Lily Belanger             13  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10  13-00.00 F       Lily Belanger             13  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 11  12-08.50 F       Addison Lopes             13  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 12   7-01.50 F       Katherine Nolette         13  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Girls  13-14  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  63-01.00 F       Kristen Kirk              14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2  60-02.00 F       Grace Kirk                14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3  58-07.00 F       Eleanor Folsom            14  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4  42-06.00 F       Cadence Rau               13  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5  39-07.00 F       Jazmynn Boston            13  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  6  35-07.00 F       Lily Belanger             13  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Girls  13-14  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  70-07.00 F       Naomi McGadney            13  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2  65-11.00 F       Grace Kirk                14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3  51-05.00 F       Cadence Rau               13  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4  46-07.00 F       Eleanor Folsom            14  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5  40-09.00 F       Brianna Harriman          14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6  40-07.00 F       Muriel Lattin             14  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  7  38-02.00 F       Hannah Higgins            14  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8  31-11.00 F       Lily Belanger             13  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  9  31-01.00 F       Whitney Churchill         13  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 10   9-03.00 F       Katherine Nolette         13  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Girls  15-16 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     17.27 F  NWI  Lily Ker                  15  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Girls  15-16 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     34.94 F  NWI  Kaitlynn Getchell         15  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2     37.77 F  NWI  Lily Ker                  15  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Girls  15-16 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:22.20 F       Clara Goltz               15  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Girls  15-16 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:18.89 F       Clara Goltz               15  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Girls  15-16 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:29.33 F       Clara Goltz               15  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Girls  15-16 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  15:50.71 F       Clara Goltz               15  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Girls  15-16 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     17.54 F  NWI  Kaitlynn Getchell         15  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2    X20.67 F  NWI  Skye Cotnoir              15  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3    X24.60 F  NWI  Clara Goltz               15  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Girls  15-16  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4-02.00 F       Lily Ker                  15  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2   3-06.00 F       Clara Goltz               15  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2   3-06.00 F       Skye Cotnoir              15  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Girls  15-16  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  12-03.00 F       Skye Cotnoir              15  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2  10-08.25 F       Lily Ker                  15  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Girls  15-16  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  23-02.00 F       Lily Ker                  15  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Girls  15-16  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  25-06.00 F       Kaitlynn Getchell         15  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2  22-03.50 F       Halie Winchenbach         15  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Girls  15-16  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  64-10.00 F       Skye Cotnoir              15  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Girls  15-16  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  55-08.00 F       Skye Cotnoir              15  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  8 & Under 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     17.49 F  NWI  Myles Brockway             8  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2     18.19 F  NWI  Eli Burnhan                8  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3     18.64 F  NWI  Callen Harradon            8  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4     18.94 F  NWI  Joshua Herzing             8  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5     18.96 F  NWI  Benjamin Labbe             8  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6     18.97 F  NWI  Theodore Black             7  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  7     19.05 F  NWI  Justin Veilleux            7  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8     19.49 F  NWI  Theodore Black             7  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9     20.04 F  NWI  Isaac Garland              8  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 10     20.26 F  NWI  Trafton Nadeau             6  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 11     21.06 F  NWI  Eben Haviland              6  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 12     21.34 F  NWI  Logan Kenney               8  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 13     21.96 F  NWI  Logan Kenney               8  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 14     22.18 F  NWI  Simon Stinson              8  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 15     22.33 F  NWI  Teague Turner              7  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 16     22.41 F  NWI  Antonio Jones              7  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 17     23.38 F  NWI  Jackson Medlen             6  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 18     23.83 F  NWI  Ben Nichols                7  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 19     25.11 F  NWI  Landon Thompson            6  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 20     25.22 F  NWI  Camden Schencks            8  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 21     26.43 F  NWI  Jaxon Henderson            8  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 22     58.83 F  NWI  Jackson Bennett            6  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Boys  8 & Under 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     36.93 F  NWI  Eli Burnhan                8  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2     37.12 F  NWI  Myles Brockway             8  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3     37.83 F  NWI  Liam Ross                  8  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4     37.96 F  NWI  Joshua Herzing             8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  5     39.09 F  NWI  Callen Harradon            8  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  6     39.51 F  NWI  Nixon Souviney             8  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7     40.64 F  NWI  Ander Bell                 8  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  8     40.99 F  NWI  Justin Veilleux            7  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  9     41.10 F  NWI  Abraham Quintal            8  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 10     42.35 F  NWI  Benjamin Labbe             8  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 11     42.79 F  NWI  Theodore Black             7  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 12     43.70 F  NWI  Isaac Garland              8  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13     44.42 F  NWI  Trafton Nadeau             6  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 14     45.30 F  NWI  Teague Turner              7  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 15     45.84 F  NWI  Logan Kenney               8  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 16     46.45 F  NWI  Sam Dennett                6  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 17     49.67 F  NWI  Eben Haviland              6  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 18     52.71 F  NWI  Ben Nichols                7  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 19     52.95 F  NWI  Jaxon Henderson            8  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 20     53.30 F  NWI  Landon Thompson            6  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 21     56.29 F  NWI  Jackson Bennett            6  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 22     56.56 F  NWI  John Wyman                 6  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 23     58.11 F  NWI  Tucker Lacasse             4  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 24   1:01.36 F  NWI  Jackson Medlen             6  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 25   1:05.94 F  NWI  Camden Schencks            8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 26   1:34.60 F  NWI  Andrew Dennett             4  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  8 & Under 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:28.67 F       Nixon Souviney             8  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2   1:29.26 F       Abraham Quintal            8  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3   1:29.71 F       Abraham Quintal            8  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  4   1:30.45 F       Joshua Herzing             8  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5   1:32.23 F       Eli Burnhan                8  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6   1:38.28 F       Justin Veilleux            7  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7   1:40.62 F       Isaac Garland              8  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  8   1:44.50 F       Michael Van Tassel         8  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9   1:50.22 F       Teague Turner              7  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10   1:53.70 F       Logan Kenney               8  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11   2:02.22 F       Logan Kenney               8  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 12   2:07.71 F       Ben Nichols                7  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 13   2:14.01 F       Jaxon Henderson            8  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 14       DNF F       Eben Haviland              6  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Boys  8 & Under 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:11.28 F       Abraham Quintal            8  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2   3:11.48 F       Eli Burnhan                8  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3   3:20.43 F       Callen Harradon            8  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  4   3:24.79 F       Justin Veilleux            7  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5   3:36.38 F       Joshua Herzing             8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  6   3:40.12 F       Isaac Garland              8  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7   3:46.17 F       Michael Van Tassel         8  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8   3:46.94 F       Teague Turner              7  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  9   3:47.49 F       Theodore Black             7  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 10   4:27.70 F       Jaxon Henderson            8  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  8 & Under 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:42.04 F       Abraham Quintal            8  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2   6:05.89 F       Abraham Quintal            8  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3   7:30.50 F       Noah Hilton                8  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4        DQ F       Jackson Medlen             6  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Boys  8 & Under  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2-11.00 F       Callen Harradon            8  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2   2-08.00 F       Joshua Herzing             8  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2   2-08.00 F       Abraham Quintal            8  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2   2-08.00 F       Ander Bell                 8  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2   2-08.00 F       Myles Brockway             8  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2   2-08.00 F       Noah Hilton                8  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2   2-08.00 F       Nixon Souviney             8  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8        NH F       Theodore Black             7  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  8        NH F       Michael Van Tassel         8  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8        NH F       Eben Haviland              6  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  8        NH F       Logan Kenney               8  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  8        NH F       Jaxon Henderson            8  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8        NH F       Liam Ross                  8  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8        NH F       Tucker Lacasse             4  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Boys  8 & Under  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9-06.00 F       Nixon Souviney             8  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2   9-03.00 F       Benjamin Labbe             8  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3   8-05.00 F       Joshua Herzing             8  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3   8-05.00 F       Eli Burnhan                8  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5   8-04.00 F       Justin Veilleux            7  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6   8-02.50 F       Myles Brockway             8  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7   8-00.00 F       Callen Harradon            8  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8   7-08.50 F       Logan Kenney               8  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  9   7-06.00 F       Theodore Black             7  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10   6-07.50 F       Michael Van Tassel         8  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11   6-07.00 F       Trafton Nadeau             6  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11   6-07.00 F       Theodore Black             7  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 13   6-06.50 F       Noah Hilton                8  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 14   6-05.00 F       Eben Haviland              6  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 15   6-01.50 F       Antonio Jones              7  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 16   5-06.00 F       Simon Stinson              8  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 17   5-00.50 F       Ben Nichols                7  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 18   4-08.50 F       Teague Turner              7  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 19   4-06.00 F       Ben Nichols                7  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 20   3-09.00 F       Jaxon Henderson            8  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 21   3-07.50 F       Camden Schencks            8  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 22   3-04.00 F       Tucker Lacasse             4  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 23   3-03.00 F       Jackson Medlen             6  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 24   2-10.00 F       Landon Thompson            6  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 25      FOUL F       Logan Kenney               8  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Boys  8 & Under  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  15-09.50 F       Camden Schencks            8  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2  14-06.75 F       Noah Hilton                8  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3  14-02.00 F       Justin Veilleux            7  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4  14-00.75 F       Liam Ross                  8  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5  13-07.25 F       Callen Harradon            8  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6  13-06.50 F       Myles Brockway             8  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7  13-03.50 F       Isaac Garland              8  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  8  13-02.00 F       Nixon Souviney             8  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  9  12-07.50 F       Theodore Black             7  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 10  12-05.00 F       Logan Kenney               8  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 11  11-04.00 F       Sam Dennett                6  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 12  10-05.50 F       Jaxon Henderson            8  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13   9-10.25 F       Benjamin Labbe             8  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 14   9-03.50 F       Trafton Nadeau             6  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 15   8-07.75 F       Ben Nichols                7  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 16   8-05.75 F       Michael Van Tassel         8  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 17   7-03.75 F       Teague Turner              7  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 18   6-03.00 F       Jackson Bennett            6  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 19   6-02.50 F       Tucker Lacasse             4  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 20   3-11.50 F       Landon Thompson            6  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 21   3-10.25 F       Andrew Dennett             4  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 22   3-09.50 F       John Wyman                 6  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  8 & Under  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  56-09.00 F       Callen Harradon            8  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2  47-09.00 F       Nixon Souviney             8  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3  41-09.00 F       Abraham Quintal            8  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  4  40-04.00 F       Myles Brockway             8  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5  37-10.00 F       Abraham Quintal            8  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6  37-05.00 F       Isaac Garland              8  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  7  26-09.00 F       Michael Van Tassel         8  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8  26-08.00 F       Noah Hilton                8  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  8  26-08.00 F       Trafton Nadeau             6  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10  23-01.00 F       Ben Nichols                7  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11  22-04.00 F       Camden Schencks            8  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 12  20-06.00 F       Ben Nichols                7  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 13  20-05.00 F       Antonio Jones              7  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 14  14-11.00 F       Jackson Bennett            6  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 15  14-10.00 F       Landon Thompson            6  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 16  14-00.00 F       Tucker Lacasse             4  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Boys  09-10 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.73 F  NWI  Evan Goodridge             9  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2     16.61 F  NWI  Caleb Morgan              10  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3     16.67 F  NWI  Alexander Beckwith        10  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  4     16.99 F  NWI  Lucas Fisher              10  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5     17.03 F  NWI  Ethan Cunliffe            10  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  6     17.07 F  NWI  Lex Cote                   9  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  7     17.41 F  NWI  Owen Goodridge             9  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  8     17.49 F  NWI  Lucien Malyk              10  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9     17.61 F  NWI  Jordan Brown              10  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10     18.20 F  NWI  Jordan Brown              10  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 11     18.39 F  NWI  Maz Guthrie                9  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 12     18.51 F  NWI  Maz Guthrie                9  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 13     18.74 F  NWI  Sullivan O'Clair           9  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 14     18.79 F  NWI  Sawyer Rooney             10  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 15     18.80 F  NWI  Jonathan Palmer            9  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 16     18.91 F  NWI  Malachi Cusano             9  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 17     19.02 F  NWI  Allen Cognata              9  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 18     19.23 F  NWI  Elliott Stepp              9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 19     19.52 F  NWI  Aidan Butler              10  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 20     19.68 F  NWI  Grayson Pantermoller       9  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 21     19.70 F  NWI  Samuel St. Germain         9  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 22     20.30 F  NWI  Eben Lacasse               9  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 23     20.98 F  NWI  Caleb Wilcott              9  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 24     23.58 F  NWI  Allen Ochoa-Durrell        9  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Boys  09-10 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     34.86 F  NWI  Evan Goodridge             9  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2     35.18 F  NWI  Caleb Morgan              10  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3     35.97 F  NWI  Alexander Beckwith        10  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4     36.31 F  NWI  Lex Cote                   9  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5     36.46 F  NWI  Ethan Cunliffe            10  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  6     36.54 F  NWI  Lucas Fisher              10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7     36.85 F  NWI  Briehr Ward                9  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8     37.18 F  NWI  Lucien Malyk              10  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  9     38.15 F  NWI  Noah Sparling             10  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 10     38.34 F  NWI  Owen Card                 10  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 11     38.60 F  NWI  Jordan Brown              10  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 12     39.49 F  NWI  Rylan Lacasse              9  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13     40.33 F  NWI  Allen Cognata              9  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 14     40.50 F  NWI  Malachi Cusano             9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 15     40.72 F  NWI  Samuel St. Germain         9  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 16     41.31 F  NWI  Sullivan O'Clair           9  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 17     41.43 F  NWI  Elliott Stepp              9  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 18     41.68 F  NWI  Maz Guthrie                9  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 19     41.74 F  NWI  Bradley Barnes             9  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 20     41.88 F  NWI  Grayson Pantermoller       9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 21     42.84 F  NWI  Eben Lacasse               9  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 22     43.18 F  NWI  Aidan Butler              10  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 23     46.57 F  NWI  Nolan Bell                 9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 24     46.93 F  NWI  Caleb Wilcott              9  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 25     49.17 F  NWI  Brady Ducharme            10  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Boys  09-10 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:15.57 F       Alexander Beckwith        10  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2   1:20.00 F       Lex Cote                   9  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3   1:25.19 F       Briehr Ward                9  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  4   1:26.69 F       Lucien Malyk              10  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5   1:26.90 F       Ethan Cunliffe            10  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  6   1:32.79 F       Allen Cognata              9  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7   1:33.20 F       Samuel St. Germain         9  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8   1:34.83 F       Grayson Pantermoller       9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9   1:36.56 F       Jordan Brown              10  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 10   1:37.41 F       Elliott Stepp              9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11   1:43.74 F       Carter Bennett             9  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 12   1:51.05 F       Caleb Wilcott              9  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Boys  09-10 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:53.43 F       Alexander Beckwith        10  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2   2:54.41 F       Lex Cote                   9  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3   3:07.74 F       Briehr Ward                9  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  4   3:21.60 F       Asher Pond                 9  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  5   3:25.28 F       Noah Sparling             10  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6   3:35.89 F       Allen Cognata              9  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  7   3:39.29 F       Grayson Pantermoller       9  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8   3:42.27 F       Carter Bennett             9  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  9   3:46.29 F       Maz Guthrie                9  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 10   3:50.80 F       Ben Cheng                  9  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  09-10 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:03.10 F       Lex Cote                   9  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2   6:07.32 F       Briehr Ward                9  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3   7:37.39 F       Bradley Barnes             9  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  4   8:12.45 F       Carter Bennett             9  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Boys  09-10 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  X7:05.92 F       Ian Poulin                 9  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2  X8:13.30 F       Allen Ochoa-Durrell        9  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3        DQ F       Ian Poulin                 9  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3        DQ F       Eben Lacasse               9  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Boys  09-10  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3-06.00 F       Alexander Beckwith        10  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2   3-03.00 F       Lex Cote                   9  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3   3-00.00 F       Samuel St. Germain         9  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3   3-00.00 F       Eben Lacasse               9  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3   3-00.00 F       Lucien Malyk              10  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3   3-00.00 F       Asher Pond                 9  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3   3-00.00 F       Briehr Ward                9  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3   3-00.00 F       Aidan Butler              10  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3   3-00.00 F       Lucas Fisher              10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3   3-00.00 F       Owen Goodridge             9  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3   3-00.00 F       Bradley Barnes             9  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 12   2-09.00 F       Noah Sparling             10  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 12   2-09.00 F       Jordan Brown              10  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 12   2-09.00 F       Evan Goodridge             9  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 12   2-09.00 F       Brady Ducharme            10  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 12   2-09.00 F       Caleb Wilcott              9  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 12   2-09.00 F       Malachi Cusano             9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 18        NH F       Nolan Bell                 9  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 18        NH F       Sullivan O'Clair           9  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  09-10  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10-03.00 F       Briehr Ward                9  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2  10-00.00 F       Lex Cote                   9  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3   9-07.50 F       Sawyer Rooney             10  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4   9-02.50 F       Ethan Cunliffe            10  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5   9-02.00 F       Elliott Stepp              9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5   9-02.00 F       Brady Ducharme            10  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  7   9-01.00 F       Caleb Morgan              10  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  8   9-00.00 F       Alexander Beckwith        10  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9   8-11.00 F       Owen Card                 10  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 10   8-10.00 F       Malachi Cusano             9  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 11   8-09.00 F       Sullivan O'Clair           9  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 12   8-08.00 F       Owen Goodridge             9  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 13   8-05.00 F       Lucien Malyk              10  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 14   8-04.00 F       Bradley Barnes             9  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 14   8-04.00 F       Grayson Pantermoller       9  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 16   7-11.00 F       Aidan Butler              10  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 16   7-11.00 F       Lucas Fisher              10  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 16   7-11.00 F       Nolan Bell                 9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 19   7-05.00 F       Ian Poulin                 9  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 20   7-03.00 F       Jordan Brown              10  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 21   7-00.00 F       Jonathan Palmer            9  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 21   7-00.00 F       Eben Lacasse               9  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 23   6-09.50 F       Jordan Brown              10  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 24   6-06.00 F       Evan Goodridge             9  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Boys  09-10  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  18-04.50 F       Brady Ducharme            10  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2  17-06.25 F       Owen Goodridge             9  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3  17-03.00 F       Evan Goodridge             9  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4  16-10.50 F       Owen Card                 10  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  5  15-11.00 F       Lucas Fisher              10  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  6  15-06.00 F       Jordan Brown              10  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7  15-03.50 F       Noah Sparling             10  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  8  14-09.50 F       Caleb Morgan              10  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  9  14-09.00 F       Ethan Cunliffe            10  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 10  14-06.50 F       Rylan Lacasse              9  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 11  14-05.00 F       Malachi Cusano             9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 12  14-02.50 F       Aidan Butler              10  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13  14-02.00 F       Lucien Malyk              10  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 14  14-01.25 F       Elliott Stepp              9  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 15  13-05.75 F       Eben Lacasse               9  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 16  13-02.00 F       Bradley Barnes             9  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 17  12-02.50 F       Sullivan O'Clair           9  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 18  11-09.00 F       Asher Pond                 9  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 19  11-01.00 F       Nolan Bell                 9  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 20  11-00.50 F       Allen Cognata              9  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 21  10-09.00 F       Carter Bennett             9  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 22  10-06.00 F       Samuel St. Germain         9  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 23  10-04.50 F       Ian Poulin                 9  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 24  10-03.50 F       Grayson Pantermoller       9  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 25   9-06.00 F       Caleb Wilcott              9  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Boys  09-10  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  74-03.00 F       Alexander Beckwith        10  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2  62-03.00 F       Brady Ducharme            10  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3  62-00.00 F       Caleb Morgan              10  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  4  55-02.00 F       Owen Card                 10  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5  45-04.00 F       Lucas Fisher              10  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6  42-10.00 F       Evan Goodridge             9  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  7  41-05.00 F       Aidan Butler              10  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  8  41-02.00 F       Owen Goodridge             9  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9  39-11.00 F       Sawyer Rooney             10  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10  37-08.00 F       Briehr Ward                9  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 11  37-00.00 F       Nolan Bell                 9  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 12  36-00.00 F       Eben Lacasse               9  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 13  34-04.00 F       Jonathan Palmer            9  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 14  31-05.00 F       Caleb Wilcott              9  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 15  31-00.00 F       Malachi Cusano             9  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 15  31-00.00 F       Allen Cognata              9  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 17  30-07.00 F       Samuel St. Germain         9  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 18  30-05.00 F       Bradley Barnes             9  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 19  28-08.00 F       Jordan Brown              10  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 20  27-08.00 F       Sullivan O'Clair           9  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 21  23-11.00 F       Maz Guthrie                9  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 22  20-00.00 F       Allen Ochoa-Durrell        9  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Boys  11-12 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.35 F  NWI  Jayden Lafrenaye          12  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2     14.73 F  NWI  Joey Richards             12  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3     14.81 F  NWI  Ethan Goodrich            11  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4     15.23 F  NWI  Talon Loftus              12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5     15.56 F  NWI  Samuel Steeves            12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6     16.19 F  NWI  Eben Buck                 12  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  7     16.20 F  NWI  Bryan Oullette            12  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  8     16.38 F  NWI  Ivan Hilton               12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9     16.49 F  NWI  Bjorn Brickett            12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10     16.78 F  NWI  Eli Ker                   11  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11     16.79 F  NWI  Samuel Goldey             12  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 12     17.71 F  NWI  Jonah Jenkins             11  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 13     17.72 F  NWI  Tyler Pelletier           12  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 14     18.49 F  NWI  Preston Garland           11  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Boys  11-12 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     29.92 F  NWI  Joey Richards             12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2     29.92 F  NWI  Jayden Lafrenaye          12  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3     30.49 F  NWI  Ethan Goodrich            11  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  4     32.54 F  NWI  Max Cheng                 12  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5     33.84 F  NWI  Ivan Hilton               12  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6     34.26 F  NWI  Eben Buck                 12  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7     34.64 F  NWI  Elijah Farias             12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8     34.95 F  NWI  Samuel Goldey             12  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  9     35.67 F  NWI  Eli Ker                   11  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 10     35.76 F  NWI  Bjorn Brickett            12  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 11     35.79 F  NWI  Carter Rau                11  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 12     36.98 F  NWI  Corbin Anderson           11  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 13     37.14 F  NWI  Jonah Jenkins             11  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 14     37.35 F  NWI  Tyler Pelletier           12  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 15     38.95 F  NWI  Jackson Veilleux          12  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 16     40.69 F  NWI  Preston Garland           11  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 17     41.57 F  NWI  George Quintal            11  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Boys  11-12 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:06.12 F       Jayden Lafrenaye          12  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2   1:11.07 F       Reece Veilleux            12  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3   1:14.49 F       Talon Loftus              12  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  4   1:15.80 F       Owen Grant                12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5   1:17.13 F       Finley Ward               12  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  6   1:18.47 F       Eben Buck                 12  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  7   1:22.17 F       Jonah Jenkins             11  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8   1:23.38 F       Corbin Anderson           11  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9   1:23.97 F       Thijs Ward                11  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 10   1:25.12 F       Carter Rau                11  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11   1:33.08 F       Preston Garland           11  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 12   1:35.80 F       George Quintal            11  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 13   1:54.72 F       Ezekiel Bushey            12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Boys  11-12 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:47.32 F       Reece Veilleux            12  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2   2:50.63 F       Thomas Labbe              11  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3   2:54.77 F       Beckett Cote              11  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4   2:55.10 F       Finley Ward               12  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  5   3:04.64 F       Carter Rau                11  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6   3:06.44 F       Andrew Beckwith           12  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  7   3:06.72 F       Braden Rioux              12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  8   3:09.27 F       Thijs Ward                11  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  9   3:11.54 F       Corbin Anderson           11  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 10   3:13.10 F       Max Cheng                 12  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 11   3:14.92 F       Samuel Goldey             12  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 12   3:27.09 F       Jackson Veilleux          12  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 13   3:27.22 F       George Quintal            11  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 14   3:32.88 F       Preston Garland           11  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 15   4:17.91 F       Ezekiel Bushey            12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  11-12 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:24.25 F       Reece Veilleux            12  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2   5:36.57 F       Thomas Labbe              11  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3   5:41.05 F       Finley Ward               12  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4   5:44.08 F       Andrew Beckwith           12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  5   5:53.80 F       Jackson Veilleux          12  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6   5:55.94 F       Braden Rioux              12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7   6:00.45 F       Jonah Jenkins             11  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8   6:04.75 F       Carter Rau                11  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9   6:14.13 F       Elijah Farias             12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10   6:16.51 F       Thijs Ward                11  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11   6:24.40 F       George Quintal            11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 12   6:32.24 F       George Quintal            11  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Boys  11-12 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11:59.54 F       Beckett Cote              11  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2  12:57.09 F       Andrew Beckwith           12  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3  13:09.93 F       Braden Rioux              12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  4  13:19.90 F       Finley Ward               12  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5  13:23.70 F       Jackson Veilleux          12  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6  13:43.28 F       Reece Veilleux            12  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7  14:01.59 F       Jonah Jenkins             11  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8  14:33.06 F       Elijah Farias             12  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  9  18:14.45 F       Ezekiel Bushey            12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  11-12 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:23.97 F       Ezra Haviland             12  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2   5:47.13 F       David Winchenbach         12  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3       XDQ F       George Quintal            11  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  11-12 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.53 F  NWI  Jayden Lafrenaye          12  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2     17.28 F  NWI  Owen Grant                12  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3     17.36 F  NWI  Elijah Farias             12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4    X18.85 F  NWI  Bryan Oullette            12  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5    X19.14 F  NWI  Ezra Haviland             12  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  6    X19.40 F  NWI  David Winchenbach         12  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7    X22.86 F  NWI  Jonah Jenkins             11  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Boys  11-12  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4-06.00 F       Jayden Lafrenaye          12  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2   4-06.00 F       Reece Veilleux            12  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3   4-00.00 F       Owen Grant                12  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  4   3-09.00 F       Ivan Hilton               12  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4   3-09.00 F       David Winchenbach         12  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4   3-09.00 F       Elijah Farias             12  GST                  7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  7   3-06.00 F       Kaden Crawford            11  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  7   3-06.00 F       Max Cheng                 12  WREC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  7   3-06.00 F       Finley Ward               12  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7   3-06.00 F       Bjorn Brickett            12  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  7   3-06.00 F       Thomas Labbe              11  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 12   3-03.00 F       Andrew Beckwith           12  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 13        NH F       Brady Lacasse             11  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13        NH F       Samuel Steeves            12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  11-12  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  14-05.00 F       Joey Richards             12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2  13-03.00 F       Samuel Steeves            12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3  12-06.00 F       Elijah Farias             12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  4  12-01.00 F       Eben Buck                 12  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5  11-11.00 F       Elijah Farias             12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6  11-10.00 F       Reece Veilleux            12  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  7  11-07.00 F       David Winchenbach         12  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  8  11-06.50 F       Bjorn Brickett            12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9  11-06.00 F       Finley Ward               12  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 10  11-01.00 F       Ezra Haviland             12  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11  10-10.00 F       Jonah Jenkins             11  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 12  10-08.00 F       Owen Grant                12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 12  10-08.00 F       Jackson Veilleux          12  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 14  10-05.00 F       Ivan Hilton               12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 14  10-05.00 F       Samuel Goldey             12  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 16  10-04.00 F       Owen Grant                12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 17   9-11.00 F       Thijs Ward                11  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 18   9-07.00 F       Carter Rau                11  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 19   9-06.00 F       George Quintal            11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 20   8-11.00 F       Sawyer Merrill            12  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 21   8-06.00 F       Preston Garland           11  SRTC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 22   8-03.00 F       George Quintal            11  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 23      FOUL F       Eli Ker                   11  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Boys  11-12  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  29-05.50 F       Joey Richards             12  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2  26-03.00 F       Beckett Cote              11  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3  26-01.75 F       Eben Buck                 12  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  4  26-00.50 F       Jonah Jenkins             11  Lakers               7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5  23-10.50 F       Finley Ward               12  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6  23-06.00 F       David Winchenbach         12  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  7  23-04.75 F       Kaden Crawford            11  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8  22-10.50 F       Samuel Goldey             12  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  9  22-02.00 F       Braden Rioux              12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 10  18-11.00 F       Thijs Ward                11  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Boys  11-12  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  26-10.00 F       Tyler Pelletier           12  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2  23-09.00 F       Samuel Steeves            12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3  21-00.00 F       Corbin Anderson           11  Waterville           7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  4  18-10.25 F       Ivan Hilton               12  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5  18-04.50 F       Thijs Ward                11  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6  17-07.50 F       Ezekiel Bushey            12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7  17-01.50 F       Eben Buck                 12  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  8  16-06.50 F       Owen Grant                12  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  9  16-04.50 F       Carter Rau                11  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 10  15-03.00 F       Kaden Crawford            11  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 11  14-06.00 F       Preston Garland           11  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 12  12-03.00 F       George Quintal            11  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13        ND F       Talon Loftus              12  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13        ND F       Sawyer Merrill            12  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  11-12  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  62-08.00 F       Tyler Pelletier           12  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2  55-07.00 F       Samuel Steeves            12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3  53-08.00 F       Sawyer Merrill            12  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  4  42-00.00 F       David Winchenbach         12  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5  36-08.00 F       Braden Rioux              12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6  35-00.00 F       Elijah Farias             12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  7  34-11.00 F       Ivan Hilton               12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8  34-10.00 F       Corbin Anderson           11  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9  22-04.00 F       Kaden Crawford            11  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10  18-03.00 F       George Quintal            11  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Boys  11-12  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  76-10.00 F       Tyler Pelletier           12  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2  75-09.00 F       Talon Loftus              12  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3  62-07.00 F       Andrew Beckwith           12  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3  62-07.00 F       Elijah Farias             12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5  59-02.00 F       Corbin Anderson           11  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  6  57-03.00 F       Kaden Crawford            11  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7  54-08.00 F       Eli Ker                   11  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8  48-09.00 F       Ethan Goodrich            11  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  9  47-11.00 F       Ezekiel Bushey            12  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10  46-09.00 F       Elijah Farias             12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11  43-01.00 F       Owen Grant                12  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 12  42-09.00 F       Owen Grant                12  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 13  41-08.00 F       Thomas Labbe              11  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Boys  13-14 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.06 F  NWI  James Cognata             13  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2     13.37 F  NWI  Connor Morin              14  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3     13.89 F  NWI  Billy Albertson           13  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  4     14.15 F  NWI  Liam Card                 13  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5     14.82 F  NWI  Connor Robertson          14  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  6     15.20 F  NWI  David Andersson           14  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  7     15.21 F  NWI  Samuel Redd               14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8     15.40 F  NWI  Seth Badeau               14  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  9     15.52 F  NWI  Jadyn Arnold              14  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10     15.81 F  NWI  Gage Boudreau             14  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 11     15.91 F  NWI  Conner Easter             13  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 12     16.90 F  NWI  Conor Glasier             13  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 13     18.02 F  NWI  Alexander Choate          13  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 14     18.26 F  NWI  Shawn Soucy               13  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 15     18.77 F  NWI  Shawn Soucy               13  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 16     20.01 F  NWI  Miles McIntire            13  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 17     30.99 F  NWI  Lucas Ochoa-Durrell       13  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Boys  13-14 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     26.97 F  NWI  James Cognata             13  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2     28.56 F  NWI  Conor Morin               14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3     28.85 F  NWI  Billy Albertson           13  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4     30.68 F  NWI  Samuel Redd               14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  5     31.90 F  NWI  Ryan Pelletier            14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6     32.14 F  NWI  Gage Boudreau             14  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  7     32.65 F  NWI  Jadyn Arnold              14  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8     33.01 F  NWI  Conor Glasier             13  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  9     33.16 F  NWI  Tate Whitmore             13  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 10     33.20 F  NWI  Payton Blagdon            13  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 11     33.30 F  NWI  Seth Badeau               14  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 12     33.42 F  NWI  Conner Easter             13  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 13     39.91 F  NWI  Alexander Choate          13  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 14     44.67 F  NWI  Miles McIntire            13  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Boys  13-14 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:03.41 F       James Cognata             13  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2   1:08.12 F       Connor Morin              14  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3   1:08.40 F       Billy Albertson           13  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  4   1:10.48 F       Jacob Pelletier           14  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5   1:12.59 F       Tate Whitmore             13  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  6   1:13.49 F       Payton Blagdon            13  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  7   1:18.41 F       Jadyn Arnold              14  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8   1:27.61 F       Conor Glasier             13  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  9   1:28.96 F       Shravanan Bushey          14  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10   1:34.01 F       Alexander Choate          13  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Boys  13-14 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:24.25 F       James Cognata             13  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2   2:45.87 F       Liam Card                 13  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3   2:48.79 F       Caden Cote                14  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4   2:52.56 F       Jacob Pelletier           14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5   3:02.60 F       Kodi Quimby               14  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  6   3:02.78 F       Cooper Blakley            13  Wins Rec             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7   3:18.59 F       Shravanan Bushey          14  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  8   3:45.71 F       Alexander Choate          13  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  13-14 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:10.48 F       James Cognata             13  WREC                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2   5:10.68 F       Connor Robertson          14  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3   5:33.95 F       Jacob Pelletier           14  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  4   5:46.58 F       David Andersson           14  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5   5:49.73 F       Caden Cote                14  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  6   6:08.58 F       Cooper Blakley            13  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  7   6:20.79 F       Kodi Quimby               14  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Boys  13-14 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11:59.61 F       Jacob Pelletier           14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2  12:04.74 F       Liam Card                 13  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3  13:23.90 F       Kodi Quimby               14  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Boys  13-14 1500m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:30.78 F       Kodi Quimby               14  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2  10:39.12 F       Shravanan Bushey          14  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Boys  13-14 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     21.13 F  NWI  Payton Blagdon            13  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2     21.79 F  NWI  Sullivan Butler           13  SRTC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3     21.97 F  NWI  David Andersson           14  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Boys  13-14  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-03.00 F       Conor Morin               14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2   4-06.00 F       David Andersson           14  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2   4-06.00 F       Ryan Pelletier            14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  4   4-03.00 F       Gage Boudreau             14  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4   4-03.00 F       Jacob Pelletier           14  AUG 2018             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6   4-00.00 F       Liam Card                 13  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  6   4-00.00 F       Sullivan Butler           13  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8   3-09.00 F       Seth Badeau               14  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  9        NH F       Miles McIntire            13  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  9        NH F       James Cognata             13  WREC                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  13-14  Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-00.00 F       Seth Badeau               14  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  13-14  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  15-10.00 F       Connor Morin              14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2  12-08.50 F       Jacob Pelletier           14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3  12-05.00 F       Jadyn Arnold              14  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4  12-00.00 F       Caden Cote                14  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5  11-05.50 F       David Andersson           14  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  6  11-04.00 F       Sullivan Butler           13  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  7  10-09.50 F       Conor Glasier             13  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8  10-07.50 F       Tate Whitmore             13  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  9   9-02.00 F       Miles McIntire            13  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10   9-00.50 F       Henri Pernin              13  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 11   7-10.50 F       Ryan Pelletier            14  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 12   5-11.50 F       Alexander Choate          13  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Boys  13-14  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  34-06.75 F       Conor Morin               14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  2  27-06.00 F       Sullivan Butler           13  SRTC                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  3  26-06.50 F       Jadyn Arnold              14  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  4  26-06.00 F       Caden Cote                14  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  5  25-06.00 F       David Andersson           14  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  6  23-06.50 F       Conor Glasier             13  Wiscasset Rec        7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7  23-06.00 F       Tate Whitmore             13  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  8  21-08.00 F       Gage Boudreau             14  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Boys  13-14  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  34-09.50 F       Gage Boudreau             14  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2  28-04.00 F       Conor Morin               14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  3  27-08.00 F       Orion Dickinson           13  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  4  26-11.00 F       Samuel Redd               14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  5  24-11.00 F       Conner Easter             13  Lakers               7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  6  24-10.00 F       Shawn Soucy               13  GST                  7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  7  22-05.50 F       Ryan Pelletier            14  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
  8  22-04.50 F       Kodi Quimby               14  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  9  18-11.50 F       David Andersson           14  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 10  17-03.00 F       Liam Card                 13  Wiscasset Rec        7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 11  16-01.00 F       Alexander Choate          13  AUG 2018             7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 12  15-03.00 F       Cooper Blakley            13  Wins Rec             7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 13  14-09.50 F       Shravanan Bushey          14  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  13-14  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  97-04.00 F       Connor Morin              14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2  84-10.00 F       Orion Dickinson           13  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3  82-11.00 F       Gage Boudreau             14  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4  69-11.00 F       Caden Cote                14  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5  65-05.00 F       Samuel Redd               14  AUG 2018             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6  52-06.00 F       Shawn Soucy               13  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7  51-03.00 F       Conner Easter             13  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  8  45-08.00 F       Kodi Quimby               14  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  9  45-00.00 F       Shravanan Bushey          14  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 10  41-00.00 F       Ryan Pelletier            14  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 11  37-11.00 F       Cooper Blakley            13  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 12  34-08.00 F       Barrett Walker            13  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 13  33-08.00 F       Henri Pernin              13  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 14  30-07.00 F       Lucas Ochoa-Durrell       13  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 15      FOUL F       Sullivan Butler           13  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Boys  13-14  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  69-09.00 F       Samuel Redd               14  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2  58-10.00 F       Seth Badeau               14  Lakers               7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  3  55-09.00 F       Gage Boudreau             14  Wins Rec             7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  4  55-07.00 F       Cooper Blakley            13  Wins Rec             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  5  55-01.00 F       Conor Glasier             13  Wiscasset Rec        7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  6  54-11.00 F       Shawn Soucy               13  GST                  7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  7  54-05.00 F       Conner Easter             13  Lakers               6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  8  50-10.00 F       Orion Dickinson           13  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  9  50-00.00 F       Liam Card                 13  Wiscasset Rec        6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  9  50-00.00 F       Barrett Walker            13  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 11  42-07.00 F       Shawn Soucy               13  Gardiner             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 12  40-02.00 F       Sullivan Butler           13  SRTC                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 13  37-02.00 F       Shravanan Bushey          14  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 14  23-09.00 F       Lucas Ochoa-Durrell       13  AUG 2018             6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Boys  15-16  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4-09.00 F       Codi Welch                15  skow                 7/19/2018  Group C Meet #4  A Meet Hosted by Augusta Rec
 
Boys  15-16  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  14-06.00 F       Codi Welch                15  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2  12-00.50 F       Preston Quimby            15  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
 
Boys  15-16  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  36-05.00 F       Jaden Grazulis            15  Waterville           7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
  2  35-05.25 F       Preston Quimby            15  skow                 7/26/2018  2018 Group C Week 5
 
Boys  15-16  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 100-06.00 F       Jaden Grazulis            15  Waterville           7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
  2  94-11.00 F       Preston Quimby            15  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3  73-09.00 F       Codi Welch                15  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr
 
Boys  15-16  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  83-00.00 F       Preston Quimby            15  skow                 6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  2  79-00.00 F       Jaden Grazulis            15  Waterville           6/28/2018  Group C Meet #1 B Meet Hosted by Lakers Track
  3  68-00.00 F       Codi Welch                15  skow                 7/12/2018  Group C Meet #3 B Meet Hosted by Winslow Recr