Licensed to Lakers Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/29/2018 11:29 PM
 2018 Open and Masters Developmental Track & Field Series - Meet 1 - 6/15/2018 
                               Cony High School                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55-59 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Webber, Rebecca T00       59 Maine TC                       15:44.84  
 
Women 29&U 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Savilla, Flores T00       17 Unattached                        22.14  
 
Women 29&U Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Savilla, Flores F00       17 Unattached                       27.50m      90-03 
 
Women 29&U Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Savilla, Flores F00       17 Unattached                       19.16m      62-10 
 
Men 29&U 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jowett, Jack T00          17 Unattached                        12.31  
  2 Russell, Hunter T00       19 Augusta                           12.47  
  3 Bilodeau, Jeffrey T00     19 Augusta                           12.77  
  4 Green, William T00        18 Lakers                            12.78  
  5 Toner, Riley T00          15 Unattached                        13.30  
  6 Manson, Dustin T00        16 Wiscasset                         15.03  
 
Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Russell, Kevin T00        48 Augusta                           11.97  
  2 Farrell, Stan T00         45 Lakers                            13.91  
 
Men 29&U 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Russell, Hunter T00       19 Augusta                           25.69  
  2 Toner, Riley T00          15 Unattached                        28.54  
 
Men 29&U 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toner, Riley T00          15 Unattached                      1:03.47  
  2 Manson, Dustin T00        16 Wiscasset                       1:49.18  
 
Men 29&U 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Currier, David T00        27 Unattached                      2:27.78  
  2 White, Steve T00          19 Lakers                          2:28.96  
 
Men 29&U High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jowett, Jack T00          17 Unattached                        1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Bilodeau, Jeffrey T00     19 Augusta                           1.73m    5-08.00 
  3 Currier, David T00        27 Unattached                       J1.73m    5-08.00 
  4 Loyola, Cedrick T00       15 Unattached                        1.68m    5-06.00 
  5 Green, William T00        18 Lakers                            1.58m    5-02.25 
 
Men 45-49 High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Stan T00         45 Lakers                            1.53m    5-00.25 
 
Men 29&U Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jowett, Jack T00          17 Unattached                        5.66m   18-07.00 
  2 Loyola, Cedrick T00       15 Unattached                        5.20m   17-00.75 
  3 Currier, David T00        27 Unattached                        4.72m   15-06.00 
 
Men 29&U Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Loyola, Cedrick T00       15 Unattached                       11.10m   36-05.00 
  2 Currier, David T00        27 Unattached                       10.80m   35-05.25 
 
Men 29&U Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Worster, Troy F00         19 Lakers                           37.18m     122-00 
  2 Jowett, Jack F00          17 Unattached                       29.90m      98-01 
  3 White, Steve F00          19 Lakers                           22.22m      72-11 
  4 Manson, Dustin F00        16 Wiscasset                        20.90m      68-07 
 
Men 29&U Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bilodeau, Jeffrey F00     19 Augusta                          34.92m     114-07 
  2 Worster, Troy F00         19 Lakers                           33.18m     108-10 
  3 White, Steve F00          19 Lakers                           32.88m     107-10 
  4 Green, William F00        18 Lakers                           31.40m     103-00 
  5 Manson, Dustin F00        16 Wiscasset                        15.44m      50-08 
 
Men 45-49 Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Stan F00         45 Lakers                           35.76m     117-04 
  2 Russell, Kevin F00        48 Augusta                          33.70m     110-07 
 
Men 50-54 Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wardrop, Michael F00      53 Unattached                       43.70m     143-04