Licensed To: Lakers Track Club 
                          Marks since: 26-Jun-18                               
 
Female  8 & Under 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     18.26 F  NWI  Kelsey Ball                8  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2     18.39 F  NWI  Izzy Krummel               8  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3     18.59 F  NWI  Elizabeth Collins          8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4     18.85 F  NWI  Isla Barrington            7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5     18.93 F  NWI  Rylee Cyr                  8  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6     19.15 F  NWI  Charlotte Snow             8  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7     19.22 F  NWI  Erin Curtis                8  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8     19.37 F  NWI  Kylee Lawson               8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9     19.47 F  NWI  Jillian Sockbeson          8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10     19.51 F  NWI  Natalie Surran             7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11     19.53 F  NWI  Callie Murray-Trefts       8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12     19.81 F  NWI  Brooke Bailey              8  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 13     19.92 F  NWI  Madison O'Donnell          7  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14     20.32 F  NWI  Elsie Fullerton            6  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 15     20.69 F  NWI  Kayleigh Butler            8  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16     20.72 F  NWI  Aubrey Baker               7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 17     21.08 F  NWI  Faelynn Briggs             6  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18     21.10 F  NWI  Alexi Shorette             7  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 19     21.52 F  NWI  Brooklyn Rand              8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 20     21.68 F  NWI  Quinn Pomeroy              8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 21     21.70 F  NWI  Alana Price                7  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 22     21.72 F  NWI  Nevaeh Manos               8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 23     21.78 F  NWI  Abby Curtis                6  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24     21.82 F  NWI  Vera Dean                  7  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 25     21.99 F  NWI  Brianna Hyson              8  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 26     22.02 F  NWI  Anna Knights               7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 27     22.30 F  NWI  Quinn Uhlenhake            8  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 28     22.45 F  NWI  Blake Bridges              6  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 29     22.62 F  NWI  Makynlee Sands             7  Foxcroft              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 30     22.64 F  NWI  Ainsley Bryant             8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 31     22.89 F  NWI  Aurelia Layman             8  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 32     23.11 F  NWI  Harper Lawson              5  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 33     23.42 F  NWI  Jordan Gerbi               6  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 34     23.60 F  NWI  Vera Dean                  7  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 35     23.95 F  NWI  Lea Alicea-Santiago        7  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 36     24.12 F  NWI  Lucy Krummel               5  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 37     24.28 F  NWI  Charlee Shaw               6  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 38     24.35 F  NWI  Charlee Shaw               6  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 39     24.46 F  NWI  Emilie Kelley              6  Foxcroft              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 40     29.51 F  NWI  Maggie Olesniewicz         6  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 41     30.18 F  NWI  Callie Guy                 5  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 42     35.93 F  NWI  Kaylan Booth               6  Foxcroft              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Female  8 & Under 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     37.79 F  NWI  Izzy Krummel               8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2     38.89 F  NWI  Kelsey Ball                8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3     39.81 F  NWI  Jordyn St Louis            7  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4     39.85 F  NWI  Elizabeth Collins          8  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5     40.21 F  NWI  Casey Radcliff             8  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6     40.25 F  NWI  Callie Murray-Trefts       8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7     40.77 F  NWI  Charlotte Snow             8  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  8     41.44 F  NWI  Erin Curtis                8  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9     42.02 F  NWI  Kylee Lawson               8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10     42.83 F  NWI  Brooke Bailey              8  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11     42.87 F  NWI  Natalie Surran             7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12     43.04 F  NWI  Linzy Heitmann             8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13     43.25 F  NWI  Rivers Bradford            7  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 14     45.04 F  NWI  Alexi Shorette             7  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15     45.32 F  NWI  Faelynn Briggs             6  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 16     45.45 F  NWI  Madison O'Donnell          7  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 17     45.61 F  NWI  Annabelle Day              8  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 17     45.61 F  NWI  Jillian Sockbeson          8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19     45.62 F  NWI  Kayleigh Butler            8  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 20     45.71 F  NWI  Brianna Hyson              8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 21     46.14 F  NWI  Elsie Fullerton            6  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 22     46.23 F  NWI  Abby Curtis                6  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 23     46.37 F  NWI  Brooklyn Rand              8  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 24     46.46 F  NWI  Vera Dean                  7  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 25     46.65 F  NWI  Nevaeh Manos               8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 26     47.33 F  NWI  Aubrey Baker               7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 27     47.37 F  NWI  Alana Price                7  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 28     47.88 F  NWI  Blake Bridges              6  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 29     48.29 F  NWI  Quinn Uhlenhake            8  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 30     48.92 F  NWI  Aurelia Layman             8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 31     49.27 F  NWI  Ansley Uhlenhake           8  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 32     50.09 F  NWI  Ainsley Bryant             8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 33     50.30 F  NWI  Chloe Clement              6  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 34     50.34 F  NWI  Lea Alicea-Santiago        7  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 35     51.35 F  NWI  Anna Knights               7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 36     51.52 F  NWI  Audriana Wilcher           7  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 37     51.96 F  NWI  Harper Lawson              5  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 38     52.51 F  NWI  Emilie Kelley              6  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 39     53.26 F  NWI  Jordan Gerbi               6  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 40     53.36 F  NWI  Belle Goupe                6  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 41     53.43 F  NWI  Makynlee Sands             7  Foxcroft             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 42     54.43 F  NWI  Lucy Krummel               5  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 43     54.79 F  NWI  Charles Shaw               6  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 44     57.08 F  NWI  Quinn Pomeroy              8  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 45     57.37 F  NWI  Abigail Clark              8  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 46   1:02.45 F  NWI  Callie Guy                 5  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 47   1:11.10 F  NWI  Kaylan Booth               6  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Female  8 & Under 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:28.71 F       Izzy Krummel               8  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2   1:32.67 F       Casey Radcliff             8  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3   1:33.36 F       Jordyn St Louis            7  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4   1:36.90 F       Callie Murray-Trefts       8  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5   1:36.99 F       Brooke Bailey              8  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6   1:38.53 F       Rivers Bradford            7  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7   1:39.30 F       Linzy Heitmann             8  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  8   1:42.84 F       Charlotte Snow             8  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  9   1:45.06 F       River Bradford             7  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 10   1:45.10 F       Kayleigh Butler            8  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11   1:45.77 F       Jillian Sockbeson          8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12   1:46.61 F       Brooklyn Rand              8  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13   1:53.07 F       Jordan Gerbi               6  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 14   1:54.24 F       Aubrey Baker               7  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 15   1:58.58 F       Anna Knights               7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16   1:59.82 F       Blake Bridges              6  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 17   2:00.98 F       Nevaeh Manos               8  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 18   2:05.80 F       Chloe Clement              6  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19   2:31.77 F       Maggie Olesniewicz         6  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Female  8 & Under 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:30.48 F       Izzy Krummel               8  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   3:43.45 F       Erin Curtis                8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3   3:43.54 F       Charlotte Snow             8  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4   3:50.57 F       Callie Murray-Trefts       8  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5   3:54.86 F       Abby Curtis                6  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6   4:29.82 F       Jordan Gerbi               6  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7   4:31.48 F       Blake Bridges              6  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8   4:34.28 F       Lea Alicea-Santiago        7  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Female  8 & Under 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:37.10 F       Callie Murray-Trefts       8  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   5:40.22 F       Linzy Heitmann             8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3   5:45.55 F       Jordyn St Louis            7  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4   6:12.05 F       Kylee Lawson               8  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5   6:21.97 F       Ansley Uhlenhake           8  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6   6:51.78 F       Annabelle Day              8  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Female  8 & Under  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3-02.00 F       Izzy Krummel               8  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   2-11.00 F       Kylee Lawson               8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2   2-11.00 F       Casey Radcliff             8  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   2-11.00 F       Madison O'Donnell          7  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5   2-08.00 F       Aurelia Layman             8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  5   2-08.00 F       Brooklyn Rand              8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  5   2-08.00 F       Audriana Wilcher           7  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  5   2-08.00 F       Rivers Bradford            7  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  5   2-08.00 F       Elizabeth Collins          8  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10   2-05.00 F       Aubrey Baker               7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10   2-05.00 F       Lea Alicea-Santiago        7  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10   2-05.00 F       Josephine Zaehringer       6  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10   2-05.00 F       Jillian Sockbeson          8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10   2-05.00 F       Ansley Uhlenhake           8  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10   2-05.00 F       Makynlee Sands             7  Foxcroft             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10   2-05.00 F       Vera Dean                  7  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10   2-05.00 F       Quinn Uhlenhake            8  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10   2-05.00 F       Rylee Cyr                  8  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10   2-05.00 F       Brooke Bailey              8  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10   2-05.00 F       Isla Barrington            7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10   2-05.00 F       Annabelle Day              8  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10   2-05.00 F       Brianna Hyson              8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10   2-05.00 F       Charlotte Snow             8  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10   2-05.00 F       Ainsley Bryant             8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 25   2-02.00 F       Alexi Shorette             7  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 25   2-02.00 F       Abigail Clark              8  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 25   2-02.00 F       Quinn Pomeroy              8  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 25   2-02.00 F       Chloe Clement              6  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Female  8 & Under  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9-00.00 F       Izzy Krummel               8  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2   8-05.25 F       Erin Curtis                8  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3   8-00.75 F       Charlotte Snow             8  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4   7-09.00 F       Kylee Lawson               8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5   7-07.25 F       Rylee Cyr                  8  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6   7-06.75 F       Jordyn St Louis            7  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7   7-05.00 F       Abby Curtis                6  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8   7-01.75 F       Faelynn Briggs             6  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9   7-00.50 F       Casey Radcliff             8  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10   7-00.25 F       Callie Murray-Trefts       8  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 11   7-00.00 F       Quinn Pomeroy              8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12   6-09.00 F       Isla Barrington            7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 13   6-08.00 F       Aurelia Layman             8  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 14   6-05.25 F       Rivers Bradford            7  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14   6-05.25 F       Aubrey Baker               7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16   6-04.75 F       Ainsley Bryant             8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 17   6-02.25 F       Nevaeh Manos               8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18   6-01.75 F       Natalie Surran             7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19   6-01.00 F       Jordan Gerbi               6  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19   6-01.00 F       Alana Price                7  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 21   6-00.50 F       Alexi Shorette             7  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 22   6-00.25 F       Brooke Bailey              8  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 23   6-00.00 F       Madison O'Donnell          7  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24   5-11.50 F       Lucy Krummel               5  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 25   5-11.00 F       Blake Bridges              6  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 26   5-10.00 F       Ansley Uhlenhake           8  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 27   5-08.75 F       Quinn Uhlenhake            8  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 28   5-08.25 F       Josephine Zaehringer       6  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 29   5-08.00 F       Charlee Shaw               6  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 30   5-04.25 F       Kayleigh Butler            8  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 31   5-00.75 F       Caroline Pete              7  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 32   5-00.00 F       Emilie Kelley              6  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 33   4-11.25 F       Annabelle Day              8  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 34   4-09.25 F       Brooklyn Rand              8  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 35   4-08.50 F       Abigail Clark              8  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 36   4-08.25 F       Makynlee Sands             7  Foxcroft              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 37   4-05.50 F       Charlee Shaw               6  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 38   4-00.75 F       Vera Dean                  7  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 39   3-09.00 F       Vera Dean                  7  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 40   3-06.75 F       Harper Lawson              5  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 41   3-06.50 F       Chloe Clement              6  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 42   3-03.25 F       Kaylan Booth               6  Foxcroft              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 43   3-01.75 F       Belle Goupe                6  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Female  8 & Under  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  14-02.50 F       Charlotte Snow             8  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2  12-01.50 F       Brianna Hyson              8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3  12-01.00 F       Natalie Surran             7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4  11-04.50 F       Rylee Cyr                  8  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  5  10-08.25 F       Linzy Heitmann             8  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6  10-07.25 F       Josephine Zaehringer       6  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7  10-05.75 F       Rivers Bradford            7  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  8  10-03.50 F       Kylee Lawson               8  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9  10-02.50 F       Madison O'Donnell          7  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10   9-09.00 F       Makynlee Sands             7  Foxcroft             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11   9-08.00 F       Jillian Sockbeson          8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12   9-05.25 F       Elsie Fullerton            6  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13   9-04.50 F       Quinn Uhlenhake            8  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 14   9-03.75 F       Brooklyn Rand              8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15   9-02.25 F       Kelsey Ball                8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 16   9-02.00 F       Nevaeh Manos               8  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 17   8-11.00 F       Caroline Pete              7  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 18   8-10.25 F       Casey Radcliff             8  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19   8-10.00 F       Isla Barrington            7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20   8-09.25 F       Belle Goupe                6  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 21   8-03.75 F       Faelynn Briggs             6  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 21   8-03.75 F       Aurelia Layman             8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 23   8-03.50 F       Ansley Uhlenhake           8  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 24   8-01.50 F       Abigail Clark              8  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 25   7-10.00 F       Jordyn St Louis            7  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 26   7-09.50 F       Quinn Pomeroy              8  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 27   7-04.75 F       Kayleigh Butler            8  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 28   6-10.50 F       Charles Shaw               6  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 29   6-09.50 F       Ainsley Bryant             8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 30   5-11.25 F       Vera Dean                  7  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 31   5-09.50 F       Harper Lawson              5  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 32   5-08.00 F       Blake Bridges              6  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 33   4-08.50 F       Kaylan Booth               6  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 34   4-03.75 F       Emilie Kelley              6  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 35   4-01.50 F       Jordan Gerbi               6  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 36   3-11.25 F       Callie Guy                 5  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Female  8 & Under  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  33-01.00 F       Charlotte Snow             8  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2  29-11.00 F       Brianna Hyson              8  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3  29-09.00 F       Brooklyn Rand              8  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4  29-00.00 F       Lea Alicea-Santiago        7  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5  27-11.00 F       Casey Radcliff             8  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6  27-09.00 F       River Bradford             7  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  7  27-03.00 F       Annabelle Day              8  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8  26-07.00 F       Caroline Pete              7  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9  25-00.00 F       Ansley Uhlenhake           8  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 10  24-08.00 F       Jillian Sockbeson          8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11  23-04.00 F       Elsie Fullerton            6  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 12  23-01.00 F       Charlee Shaw               6  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13  22-10.00 F       Aurelia Layman             8  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14  22-06.00 F       Isla Barrington            7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14  22-06.00 F       Josephine Zaehringer       6  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16  21-08.00 F       Anna Knights               7  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 17  19-10.00 F       Ainsley Bryant             8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18  19-04.00 F       Jordyn St Louis            7  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 19  17-03.00 F       Linzy Heitmann             8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 20  17-02.00 F       Abigail Clark              8  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 21  14-02.00 F       Quinn Pomeroy              8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 22  13-10.00 F       Charlee Shaw               6  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 23  13-07.00 F       Makynlee Sands             7  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24  13-06.00 F       Aubrey Baker               7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 25  11-10.00 F       Elizabeth Collins          8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 26   9-03.00 F       Callie Guy                 5  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 27   6-10.00 F       Kaylan Booth               6  Foxcroft              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Female  09-10 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.21 F  NWI  Grace Marquis             10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2     15.43 F  NWI  Libby Saucier             10  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3     16.05 F  NWI  Kelsie Murray             10  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4     16.06 F  NWI  Lucy Veilleux              9  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5     16.33 F  NWI  Breah Curtis               9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6     16.50 F  NWI  Kiersten Shayne           10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7     16.56 F  NWI  Karina Dumond             10  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8     16.58 F  NWI  Elyannah Briggs           10  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  9     16.64 F  NWI  Nakeena Simonds            9  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10     16.69 F  NWI  Aubrey Shaw               10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11     17.03 F  NWI  Lillie Schmelz            10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12     17.33 F  NWI  Kaylee Folsom              9  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13     17.59 F  NWI  Ava Syphers               10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 14     17.60 F  NWI  Clara White               10  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15     17.70 F  NWI  Sophia Morgan             10  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16     17.72 F  NWI  Carmen Miller             10  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 17     17.83 F  NWI  Elena Linscott            10  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18     17.85 F  NWI  Julia Ellen Collins        9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19     17.94 F  NWI  Madison Sands              9  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 20     17.99 F  NWI  Lilly Clark                9  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 21     18.42 F  NWI  Ashlyn Mageau             10  Foxcroft              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 21     18.42 F  NWI  Kristen Morneault          9  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 23     18.63 F  NWI  Sarah Sweeney              9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24     18.92 F  NWI  Mirage Priller            10  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 25     18.94 F  NWI  Kaydance Sheridan         10  Foxcroft              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 26     19.19 F  NWI  Danielle Turner           10  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 27     19.40 F  NWI  Abygail Folsom             9  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 28     19.66 F  NWI  Lily Heitmann              9  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 28     19.66 F  NWI  Edith Grey                10  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 30     19.74 F  NWI  Desirae Pacheco           10  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 31     20.09 F  NWI  Viviana Alicea-Santiago    9  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 32     20.12 F  NWI  Lily Barrington            9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 33     20.50 F  NWI  Ashleigh Baker             9  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 34     20.90 F  NWI  Edith Grey                10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 35     21.80 F  NWI  Isabella Pecze            10  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 36     22.86 F  NWI  Isabella Pecze            10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 37     22.97 F  NWI  Savannah Hutchison        10  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 38     25.44 F  NWI  Jaden Roberts              9  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Female  09-10 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     32.16 F  NWI  Libby Saucier             10  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2     32.23 F  NWI  Grace Marquis             10  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3     34.14 F  NWI  Karina Dumond             10  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4     34.46 F  NWI  Nina Mitchell              9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5     34.57 F  NWI  Breah Curtis               9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6     34.74 F  NWI  Lucy Veilleux              9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7     35.15 F  NWI  Elyannah Briggs           10  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  8     35.64 F  NWI  Maggie Robichaud           9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  9     35.83 F  NWI  Kiersten Shayne           10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10     35.94 F  NWI  Kelsie Murray             10  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11     36.08 F  NWI  Lillie Schmelz            10  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12     36.11 F  NWI  Aubrey Shaw               10  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13     36.59 F  NWI  Sophia Morgan             10  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 14     36.75 F  NWI  Addison Schall             9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15     37.18 F  NWI  Clara White               10  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 16     37.58 F  NWI  Julia Ellen Collins        9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 17     37.69 F  NWI  Carmen Miller             10  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 18     38.21 F  NWI  Natalee Underwood          9  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 19     38.62 F  NWI  Madison Sands              9  Foxcroft             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20     39.24 F  NWI  Nakeena Simonds            9  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 21     39.38 F  NWI  Lily Heitmann              9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 22     39.43 F  NWI  Ruby Beane                 9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 23     39.66 F  NWI  Elena Linscott            10  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 24     39.68 F  NWI  Ellie Arsenault            9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 25     39.80 F  NWI  Kristen Morneault          9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 26     40.42 F  NWI  Mirage Priller            10  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 27     40.48 F  NWI  Lilly Clark                9  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 28     40.68 F  NWI  Sarah Sweeney              9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 29     41.24 F  NWI  Addie Trefts              10  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 30     41.42 F  NWI  Ashlyn Mageau             10  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 31     42.48 F  NWI  Abygail Folsom             9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 32     42.59 F  NWI  Clarise Cormier            9  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 33     42.71 F  NWI  Lily Barrington            9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 34     43.10 F  NWI  Desirae Pacheco           10  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 35     43.25 F  NWI  Alison Adair               9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 36     43.30 F  NWI  Kaydance Sheridan         10  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 37     43.74 F  NWI  Kaylee Folsom              9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 38     44.40 F  NWI  Viviana Alicea-Santiago    9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 39     44.51 F  NWI  Sierra Gerken             10  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 40     45.19 F  NWI  Ashleigh Baker             9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 41     48.17 F  NWI  Ella White                 9  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 42     48.51 F  NWI  Isabella Pecze            10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 43     48.61 F  NWI  Emjae Wilcher              9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 44     50.89 F  NWI  Lilyana Bragg              9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Female  09-10 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:16.37 F       Nina Mitchell              9  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2   1:16.77 F       Grace Marquis             10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3   1:17.62 F       Karina Dumond             10  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4   1:22.19 F       Kaylee Johnston           10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5   1:23.60 F       Addison Schall             9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6   1:23.73 F       Kaylee Johnston           10  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7   1:24.01 F       Lillie Schmelz            10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8   1:25.15 F       Elyannah Briggs           10  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9   1:26.85 F       Clara White               10  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 10   1:31.14 F       Julia Ellen Collins        9  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 11   1:31.33 F       Natalee Underwood          9  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12   1:31.59 F       Sarah Sweeney              9  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13   1:34.31 F       Addie Trefts              10  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14   1:35.26 F       Nakeena Simonds            9  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 15   1:41.35 F       Abygail Folsom             9  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 16   1:42.96 F       Ashleigh Baker             9  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 17   1:48.09 F       Viviana Alicea-Santiago    9  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 18   2:02.10 F       Lilyana Bragg              9  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Female  09-10 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:59.02 F       Grace Marquis             10  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   3:01.10 F       Kaylee Johnston           10  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3   3:06.12 F       Clara White               10  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4   3:07.81 F       Libby Saucier             10  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5   3:08.72 F       Nina Mitchell              9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6   3:09.39 F       Addison Schall             9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7   3:19.52 F       Lillie Schmelz            10  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8   3:31.78 F       Julia Ellen Collins        9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  9   3:33.90 F       Lily Heitmann              9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10   3:37.58 F       Sarah Sweeney              9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11   3:46.45 F       Addie Trefts              10  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12   4:08.94 F       Sierra Gerken             10  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Female  09-10 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:06.35 F       Kaylee Johnston           10  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2   6:32.72 F       Nina Mitchell              9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3   6:33.24 F       Mirage Priller            10  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4   6:36.97 F       Kaylee Johnston           10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5   7:05.59 F       Addison Schall             9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6   7:09.83 F       Lily Heitmann              9  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  7   7:50.51 F       Addie Trefts              10  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  8   8:31.78 F       Sierra Gerken             10  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Female  09-10 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:11.98 F       Mirage Priller            10  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   5:14.98 F       Addie Trefts              10  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3   5:42.45 F       Kaylee Folsom              9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4   6:23.14 F       Nakeena Simonds            9  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5   6:27.76 F       Danielle Turner           10  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Female  09-10  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3-08.00 F       Elyannah Briggs           10  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   3-05.00 F       Karina Dumond             10  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2   3-05.00 F       Kelsie Murray             10  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   3-05.00 F       Ava Syphers               10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2   3-05.00 F       Grace Marquis             10  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6   3-02.00 F       Breah Curtis               9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6   3-02.00 F       Nakeena Simonds            9  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6   3-02.00 F       Clara White               10  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6   3-02.00 F       Danielle Turner           10  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6   3-02.00 F       Lilly Clark                9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11   2-11.00 F       Viviana Alicea-Santiago    9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11   2-11.00 F       Ashleigh Baker             9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11   2-11.00 F       Elena Linscott            10  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11   2-11.00 F       Kaydance Sheridan         10  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11   2-11.00 F       Maggie Robichaud           9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11   2-11.00 F       Sarah Sweeney              9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11   2-11.00 F       Carmen Miller             10  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11   2-11.00 F       Mirage Priller            10  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11   2-11.00 F       Lucy Veilleux              9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 20   2-08.00 F       Kristen Morneault          9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20   2-08.00 F       Ruby Beane                 9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 20   2-08.00 F       Natalee Underwood          9  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20   2-08.00 F       Madison Sands              9  Foxcroft             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20   2-08.00 F       Abygail Folsom             9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 20   2-08.00 F       Kenzie Juilli             10  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20   2-08.00 F       Ashlyn Mageau             10  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 20   2-08.00 F       Julia Ellen Collins        9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20   2-08.00 F       Ella White                 9  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 29   2-05.00 F       Alison Adair               9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 29   2-05.00 F       Lilyana Bragg              9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 31   2-02.00 F       Lily Barrington            9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Female  09-10  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10-11.50 F       Libby Saucier             10  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2  10-05.50 F       Lucy Veilleux              9  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3  10-03.50 F       Breah Curtis               9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3  10-03.50 F       Kelsie Murray             10  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5  10-03.00 F       Elyannah Briggs           10  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5  10-03.00 F       Karina Dumond             10  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  7  10-02.75 F       Nakeena Simonds            9  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8  10-00.25 F       Kiersten Shayne           10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9   9-11.00 F       Sophia Morgan             10  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10   9-10.75 F       Grace Marquis             10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11   9-05.75 F       Kristen Morneault          9  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12   9-05.50 F       Lilly Clark                9  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 13   9-03.50 F       Clara White               10  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 14   9-02.75 F       Ava Syphers               10  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15   9-01.50 F       Gigi Williams              9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15   9-01.50 F       Lillie Schmelz            10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 17   8-09.25 F       Sarah Sweeney              9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 17   8-09.25 F       Carmen Miller             10  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19   8-09.00 F       Mirage Priller            10  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 20   8-01.00 F       Ava Syphers               10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 21   7-06.25 F       Kaydance Sheridan         10  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 22   7-04.50 F       Ashleigh Baker             9  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 23   7-04.00 F       Elena Linscott            10  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 24   7-03.25 F       Madison Sands              9  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 25   7-00.00 F       Ashlyn Mageau             10  Foxcroft              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 26   6-10.00 F       Avalon Tate               10  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 27   6-06.25 F       Sierra Gerken             10  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 28   6-01.00 F       Lily Heitmann              9  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 29   5-11.00 F       Kaylee Folsom              9  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 30   5-09.75 F       Isabella Pecze            10  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 31   5-07.00 F       Isabella Pecze            10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 32   5-04.50 F       Viviana Alicea-Santiago    9  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 32   5-04.50 F       Savannah Hutchison        10  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 34   5-03.75 F       Lily Barrington            9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 35   5-03.25 F       Edith Grey                10  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 36   5-02.00 F       Kenzie Juilli             10  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 37   5-01.50 F       Edith Grey                10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 38   3-11.00 F       Jaden Roberts              9  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 39   3-08.00 F       Lilyana Bragg              9  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Female  09-10  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  17-11.25 F       Ava Syphers               10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2  16-01.25 F       Kenzie Juilli             10  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3  15-10.75 F       Gigi Williams              9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4  15-05.75 F       Aubrey Shaw               10  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5  13-08.50 F       Clarise Cormier            9  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6  13-05.00 F       Mirage Priller            10  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7  13-01.00 F       Sophia Morgan             10  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8  12-10.50 F       Kaydance Sheridan         10  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  9  12-09.25 F       Isabella Pecze            10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10  12-09.00 F       Jaden Roberts              9  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11  12-03.50 F       Abygail Folsom             9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12  11-07.25 F       Carmen Miller             10  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13  11-05.75 F       Maggie Robichaud           9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 14  11-01.25 F       Ruby Beane                 9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15  11-00.00 F       Kaylee Folsom              9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 16  10-10.00 F       Viviana Alicea-Santiago    9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 17  10-08.00 F       Alison Adair               9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18  10-05.50 F       Desirae Pacheco           10  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19  10-01.25 F       Kristen Morneault          9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20   9-06.50 F       Ashlyn Mageau             10  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 21   9-01.00 F       Ashleigh Baker             9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 22   9-00.25 F       Lily Barrington            9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 23   8-10.00 F       Emjae Wilcher              9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 24   8-09.75 F       Elena Linscott            10  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 25   8-08.50 F       Edith Grey                10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 26   8-04.75 F       Sarah Sweeney              9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 27   8-01.50 F       Sierra Gerken             10  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Female  09-10  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  55-01.00 F       Ava Syphers               10  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2  54-00.00 F       Danielle Turner           10  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3  53-00.00 F       Ava Syphers               10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4  45-10.00 F       Aubrey Shaw               10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5  42-10.00 F       Lilly Clark                9  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6  42-01.00 F       Isabella Pecze            10  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7  40-02.00 F       Lucy Veilleux              9  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8  39-08.00 F       Mirage Priller            10  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9  36-01.00 F       Lily Heitmann              9  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10  35-10.00 F       Natalee Underwood          9  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11  35-04.00 F       Kaydance Sheridan         10  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12  33-04.00 F       Abygail Folsom             9  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13  30-08.00 F       Isabella Pecze            10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 14  29-09.00 F       Ashleigh Baker             9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15  28-02.00 F       Jaden Roberts              9  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 16  28-01.00 F       Ashlyn Mageau             10  Foxcroft              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 17  27-05.00 F       Gigi Williams              9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18  26-10.00 F       Addie Trefts              10  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18  26-10.00 F       Desirae Pacheco           10  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 20  26-07.00 F       Edith Grey                10  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 21  24-11.00 F       Edith Grey                10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 22  23-10.00 F       Kenzie Juilli             10  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 23  19-00.00 F       Madison Sands              9  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24  18-08.00 F       Lily Barrington            9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 25  17-06.00 F       Sierra Gerken             10  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 26  15-00.00 F       Lilyana Bragg              9  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Female  11-12 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.78 F  NWI  Devin Horr                11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2     14.98 F  NWI  Madison Ross              12  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2     14.98 F  NWI  Anna Molloy               12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4     15.14 F  NWI  Madeline Thai             11  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5     15.17 F  NWI  Callie Moran              12  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  6     15.21 F  NWI  Molly Curtis              12  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7     15.51 F  NWI  Madeline Thai             11  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  8     15.74 F  NWI  Gabrielle Roberts         11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9     16.15 F  NWI  Keira Stearns             12  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 10     16.28 F  NWI  Solece Campbell           12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10     16.28 F  NWI  Allie Salinas             11  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 12     16.42 F  NWI  Stella Fox                12  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13     16.45 F  NWI  Madelyn Copithorne        12  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14     16.85 F  NWI  Noel Thomas               11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 15     16.90 F  NWI  Parker Theriault          11  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16     17.11 F  NWI  Katie Miller              12  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 17     17.15 F  NWI  Danica Flewelling         12  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18     17.19 F  NWI  Lauren Low                11  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 19     17.22 F  NWI  Carolina Lobe             12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 20     17.30 F  NWI  Savanna Lolar             11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 21     17.43 F  NWI  Kaitlyn McCorrison        12  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 22     17.44 F  NWI  Elishiva Susen            11  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 23     17.53 F  NWI  Mya Madden                11  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 24     17.56 F  NWI  Sadie May                 11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 25     17.61 F  NWI  Maggie Metzler            11  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 26     17.70 F  NWI  Caminea Layman            11  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 27     18.02 F  NWI  Addison Smith             11  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 28     18.06 F  NWI  Addison Smith             11  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 29     18.42 F  NWI  Fallon Lawson             12  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 29     18.42 F  NWI  Aaminah Al-Fdeilat        11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 31     19.39 F  NWI  Natalie Healy             11  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Female  11-12 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     31.10 F  NWI  Anna Molloy               12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2     31.21 F  NWI  Callie Moran              12  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3     31.88 F  NWI  Molly Curtis              12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4     32.13 F  NWI  Ani Roberts               12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5     32.33 F  NWI  Madison Ross              12  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6     32.47 F  NWI  Madeline Thai             11  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7     32.70 F  NWI  Devin Horr                11  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8     33.93 F  NWI  Solece Campbell           12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9     34.16 F  NWI  Stella Fox                12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10     34.42 F  NWI  Sophie Schall             12  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11     35.02 F  NWI  Allie Salinas             11  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12     35.39 F  NWI  Ruth White                12  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13     35.91 F  NWI  Carolina Lobe             12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 14     36.05 F  NWI  Lauren Low                11  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15     36.56 F  NWI  Savanna Lolar             11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 16     37.11 F  NWI  Katie Miller              12  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 17     37.55 F  NWI  Samantha Ossenfort        12  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18     37.60 F  NWI  Danica Flewelling         12  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 19     38.41 F  NWI  Addison Smith             11  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 20     38.73 F  NWI  Kaitlyn McCorrison        12  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 21     38.89 F  NWI  Mya Madden                11  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 22     40.44 F  NWI  Lilly Goodwin             11  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 23     40.66 F  NWI  Fallon Lawson             12  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 24     40.97 F  NWI  Allison Turner            12  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Female  11-12 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:15.71 F       Ruth White                12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2   1:17.45 F       Sophie Schall             12  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3   1:21.84 F       Corina Arimond            12  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4   1:25.24 F       Allie Salinas             11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5   1:27.41 F       Carolina Lobe             12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  6   1:29.61 F       Mya Madden                11  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Female  11-12 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:51.60 F       Ruth White                12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   3:10.58 F       Corina Arimond            12  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3   3:17.11 F       Sophie Schall             12  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4   3:23.72 F       Carolina Lobe             12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5   3:35.97 F       Sadie May                 11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6   3:40.07 F       Noel Thomas               11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7   3:48.71 F       Savanna Lolar             11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  8   3:58.79 F       Alexandra Collins         11  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Female  11-12 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:31.67 F       Ruth White                12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2   6:34.52 F       Corina Arimond            12  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3   6:57.21 F       Sophie Schall             12  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4   7:11.19 F       Carolina Lobe             12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5   7:17.10 F       Sophie Hepler             12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Female  11-12 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11:32.43 F       Ruth White                12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2  13:39.70 F       Corina Arimond            12  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3  18:08.99 F       Sophie Hepler             12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Female  11-12 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:28.57 F       Elishiva Susen            11  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2   6:36.79 F       Allison Turner            12  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3   6:54.99 F       Parker Theriault          11  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Female  11-12 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.16 F  NWI  Callie Moran              12  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2     16.67 F  NWI  Keira Stearns             12  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3     17.59 F  NWI  Madelyn Copithorne        12  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4     18.82 F  NWI  Mya Madden                11  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5     20.76 F  NWI  Caminea Layman            11  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Female  11-12  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3-11.00 F       Keira Stearns             12  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2   3-11.00 F       Maranda Pert              12  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   3-11.00 F       Solece Campbell           12  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4   3-08.00 F       Maggie Metzler            11  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4   3-08.00 F       Devin Horr                11  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4   3-08.00 F       Katie Miller              12  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4   3-08.00 F       Mya Madden                11  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8   3-05.00 F       Noel Thomas               11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  8   3-05.00 F       Stella Fox                12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8   3-05.00 F       Caminea Layman            11  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  8   3-05.00 F       Charlotte Thompson        11  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12   3-02.00 F       Allie Salinas             11  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12   3-02.00 F       Addison Smith             11  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12   3-02.00 F       Alexandra Collins         11  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12   3-02.00 F       Mary Haney                11  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12   3-02.00 F       Kaitlyn McCorrison        12  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 17   2-11.00 F       Lauren Low                11  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18   2-11.00 F       Allie Smith               12  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18   2-11.00 F       Natalie Healy             11  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 18   2-11.00 F       Samantha Ossenfort        12  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Female  11-12  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  13-00.00 F       Anna Molloy               12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2  12-03.75 F       Maranda Pert              12  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3  12-02.75 F       Callie Moran              12  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4  11-09.75 F       Devin Horr                11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5  11-02.50 F       Madeline Thai             11  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  6  11-02.00 F       Madeline Thai             11  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7  10-10.50 F       Molly Curtis              12  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8  10-09.00 F       Gabrielle Roberts         11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9  10-07.50 F       Emma Syphers              12  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 10  10-06.25 F       Emma Syphers              12  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11  10-06.00 F       Solece Campbell           12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12  10-00.50 F       Madelyn Copithorne        12  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 13   9-11.50 F       Maggie Metzler            11  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14   9-09.50 F       Stella Fox                12  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 15   9-06.50 F       Danica Flewelling         12  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16   9-04.75 F       Noel Thomas               11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 17   9-02.75 F       Mya Madden                11  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 18   9-00.00 F       Fallon Lawson             12  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19   8-11.00 F       Caminea Layman            11  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 20   8-08.25 F       Elishiva Susen            11  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 21   8-06.75 F       Kaitlyn McCorrison        12  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 22   8-05.50 F       Lauren Low                11  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 23   7-11.00 F       Aaminah Al-Fdeilat        11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 24   7-10.00 F       Savanna Lolar             11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 25   7-09.00 F       Allison Turner            12  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 26   7-04.50 F       Sadie May                 11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 27   6-11.25 F       Lorelei Wilkerson         11  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 28   6-05.00 F       Audria Nevells            12  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 29   4-05.00 F       Natalie Healy             11  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 30   2-06.50 F       Myranda Westman           11  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Female  11-12  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  25-03.50 F       Molly Curtis              12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2  24-00.00 F       Emma Syphers              12  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3  23-04.00 F       Maranda Pert              12  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4  21-10.00 F       Danica Flewelling         12  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Female  11-12  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  32-08.50 F       Maranda Pert              12  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2  24-04.50 F       Mary Haney                11  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3  23-06.75 F       Allie Smith               12  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4  23-03.00 F       Sophie Hepler             12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5  22-09.50 F       Natalie Healy             11  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6  20-08.75 F       Solece Campbell           12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7  20-08.50 F       Audria Nevells            12  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8  20-03.50 F       Emma Syphers              12  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  9  19-00.25 F       Madeline Thai             11  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10  18-08.75 F       Samantha Ossenfort        12  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11  17-08.75 F       Stella Fox                12  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12  17-02.00 F       Maggie Metzler            11  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13  16-00.25 F       Alexandra Collins         11  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 14  15-02.25 F       Elishiva Susen            11  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15  14-00.50 F       Aaminah Al-Fdeilat        11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 16  12-08.50 F       Allison Turner            12  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 17  11-01.00 F       Abigail Gurney            11  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18  10-04.25 F       Fallon Lawson             12  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 19   9-06.25 F       Addison Smith             11  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20   8-03.50 F       Myranda Westman           11  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Female  11-12  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  71-11.00 F       Maranda Pert              12  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2  44-07.00 F       Audria Nevells            12  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3  37-02.00 F       Mary Haney                11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4  36-06.00 F       Noel Thomas               11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Female  11-12  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 107-09.00 F       Maranda Pert              12  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2  55-03.00 F       Katie Miller              12  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3  54-08.00 F       Sophie Hepler             12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4  49-08.00 F       Mary Haney                11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5  46-07.00 F       Sophie Schall             12  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6  42-07.00 F       Emma Syphers              12  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  7  42-02.00 F       Emma Syphers              12  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8  37-06.00 F       Charlotte Thompson        11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9  37-05.00 F       Addison Smith             11  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10  36-09.00 F       Lauren Low                11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11  33-09.00 F       Audria Nevells            12  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 12  29-00.00 F       Addison Smith             11  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13  28-05.00 F       Maggie Metzler            11  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 14  24-09.00 F       Allison Turner            12  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15  16-05.00 F       Myranda Westman           11  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Female  13-14 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.00 F  NWI  Anna Connors              13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2     14.21 F  NWI  Esmae Stockley            13  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3     14.73 F  NWI  Montana Langille          13  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4     14.81 F  NWI  Caroline Mazgaj           14  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5     14.88 F  NWI  Olivia Airey              13  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  6     14.93 F  NWI  Ellie Darby               13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7     15.01 F  NWI  Abby Swedberg             14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  8     15.06 F  NWI  Mary Spencer              13  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9     15.08 F  NWI  Hannah Osmer              13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 10     15.13 F  NWI  Jillian Eldridge          14  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11     15.20 F  NWI  Hannah Osmer              13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12     15.27 F  NWI  Megan Brewer              14  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13     15.69 F  NWI  Evelyn Humbert            13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14     15.70 F  NWI  Emma Trefts               13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15     15.77 F  NWI  Josie Smith               13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16     15.88 F  NWI  Mckenzie Murray           13  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 17     15.96 F  NWI  Abby Batchelder           13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 17     15.96 F  NWI  Lorraine Thai             13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19     15.97 F  NWI  Olivia Hill               13  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 20    X15.98 F  NWI  Emerson Walston - 15      14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 21     16.06 F  NWI  Emily Feher               13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 22     16.17 F  NWI  Katelyn Seile             13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 23     16.34 F  NWI  Lily Woodside             13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24     16.45 F  NWI  Alexandria Hutchison      14  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 25     16.56 F  NWI  Alexis Thornwall          14  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 25     16.56 F  NWI  Antionette Logan          14  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 27     16.64 F  NWI  Natalie Logan             14  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 28     16.66 F  NWI  Ali Nason                 14  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 29     16.91 F  NWI  Elise Brooks              13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 30     16.95 F  NWI  Paige Inforati            13  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 31     16.97 F  NWI  Julianna Hesseltine       13  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 32     17.33 F  NWI  Heidi Punch               13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 33     18.00 F  NWI  Abigail MacDonald         13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 34     18.07 F  NWI  Abigail MacDonald         13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 35     18.26 F  NWI  Cassidy Rand              13  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 36     18.74 F  NWI  Emalee McCorrison         13  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 37     19.96 F  NWI  Ari Murray                13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 38     22.06 F  NWI  Jewel Roberts             13  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 39     22.37 F  NWI  Tuqa Algharrrawi          13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 40     22.65 F  NWI  Tuga Algharrrawi          13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Female  13-14 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     29.37 F  NWI  Anna Connors              13  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2     30.65 F  NWI  Esmae Stockley            13  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3     31.48 F  NWI  Mary Spencer              13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4     31.73 F  NWI  Evelyn Cecilla Von Humbe  13  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  5     31.83 F  NWI  Ellie Darby               13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6     31.99 F  NWI  Olivia Hill               13  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7     32.11 F  NWI  Megan Brewer              14  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  8     32.12 F  NWI  Jillian Eldridge          14  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9     32.36 F  NWI  Heidi Punch               13  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10     32.57 F  NWI  Hannah Osmer              13  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11     32.81 F  NWI  Nora White                14  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12     32.92 F  NWI  Mckenzie Murray           13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13    X33.07 F  NWI  Emerson Walston - 15      14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13     33.07 F  NWI  Cecilla Humbert           13  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 15     33.42 F  NWI  Abby Batchelder           13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 16     33.46 F  NWI  Montana Langille          13  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 17    X33.79 F  NWI  Emerson Walston -15       14  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18     33.96 F  NWI  Emma Trefts               13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19     34.19 F  NWI  Alexis Thornwall          14  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 20     34.33 F  NWI  Natalie Logan             14  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 21     34.41 F  NWI  Paige Inforati            13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 22     34.72 F  NWI  Emily Feher               13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 23     35.14 F  NWI  Alexandria Hutchison      14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 24     35.32 F  NWI  Antionette Logan          14  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 25     35.72 F  NWI  Ali Nason                 14  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 26    X37.21 F  NWI  Chloe Sheahan-15          14  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 27     37.73 F  NWI  Emalee McCorrison         13  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 28     38.90 F  NWI  Abigail MacDonald         13  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 29     41.11 F  NWI  Cassidy Rand              13  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 30     45.36 F  NWI  Ari Murray                13  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 31     49.30 F  NWI  Tuqa Algharrrawi          13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Female  13-14 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:10.59 F       Olivia Airey              13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2   1:10.94 F       Nora White                14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3   1:13.59 F       Jillian Eldridge          14  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4   1:14.32 F       Myah Worster              13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5   1:14.70 F       Abby Batchelder           13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  6  X1:15.80 F       Izabelle Trefts-15        14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  7   1:16.50 F       Megan Brewer              14  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  8   1:16.68 F       Hannah Osmer              13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9   1:16.78 F       Emily Feher               13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 10   1:22.68 F       Macy Farrington           13  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 11   1:24.65 F       Grace Henry               14  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12   1:27.20 F       Emma Trefts               13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 13   1:34.70 F       Bridget Frazier           13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14   1:34.98 F       Isabelle Gerken           13  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15   1:37.22 F       Bridget Frazier           13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 16   1:44.71 F       Cassidy Rand              13  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Female  13-14 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:40.14 F       Anna Connors              13  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   2:45.76 F       Nora White                14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3   2:57.36 F       Jillian Eldridge          14  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4   3:05.97 F       Alexis Thornwall          14  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  5   3:07.31 F       Katherine Kohtala         13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6   3:11.11 F       Macy Farrington           13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7   3:12.36 F       Grace Henry               14  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8   3:30.04 F       Isabelle Gerken           13  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  9   3:37.69 F       Bridget Frazier           13  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10   4:28.63 F       Cassidy Rand              13  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Female  13-14 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:12.74 F       Nora White                14  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2   6:27.39 F       Katherine Kohtala         13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3   6:28.43 F       Alexis Thornwall          14  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4   6:30.18 F       Isabelle Gerken           13  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5   6:31.46 F       Elise Brooks              13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6   6:34.75 F       Macy Farrington           13  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7   6:54.44 F       Rebecca White             13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  8   6:59.06 F       Bridget Frazier           13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9   7:37.42 F       Bridget Frazier           13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Female  13-14 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  13:43.87 F       Isabelle Gerken           13  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2  13:52.54 F       Annie Roach               13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3  15:41.21 F       Bridget Frazier           13  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4  16:16.89 F       Rebecca White             13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Female  13-14 1500m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  X8:08.48 F       Izabelle Trefts-15        14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2  10:00.60 F       Megan Brewer              14  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3  10:13.80 F       Julianna Hesseltine       13  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4  10:48.57 F       Rebecca White             13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5  12:22.59 F       Ari Murray                13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6  16:14.47 F       Tuqa Algharrrawi          13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Female  13-14 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     17.68 F  NWI  Leah Frazee               14  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2     19.34 F  NWI  Grace Willey              13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3     19.93 F  NWI  Evelyn Cecilla Von Humbe  13  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3     19.93 F  NWI  Cecilla Humbert           13  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5     20.10 F  NWI  Evelyn Humbert            13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6     20.45 F  NWI  Myah Worster              13  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7     20.61 F  NWI  Montana Langille          13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8     20.64 F  NWI  Ellie Darby               13  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  9     20.72 F  NWI  Hannah Osmer              13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 10     20.79 F  NWI  Hannah Osmer              13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11     20.83 F  NWI  Michaela Bragdon          14  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 12     21.12 F  NWI  Emily Jones               14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13     21.67 F  NWI  Olivia Hill               13  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 14     22.49 F  NWI  Mckenzie Murray           13  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15     22.61 F  NWI  Paige Inforati            13  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 16     23.60 F  NWI  Macy Farrington           13  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 17     24.39 F  NWI  Julianna Hesseltine       13  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Female  13-14  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4-06.00 F       Leah Frazee               14  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   4-03.00 F       Myah Worster              13  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   4-03.00 F       Emily Champney-Brown      14  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4   4-00.00 F       Lilly deWildt             13  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4   4-00.00 F       Emily Jones               14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4   4-00.00 F       Megan Brewer              14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4   4-00.00 F       Grace Willey              13  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8   3-09.00 F       Alexandria Hutchison      14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8   3-09.00 F       Emily Feher               13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10   3-06.00 F       Mckenzie Murray           13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10   3-06.00 F       Olivia Hill               13  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10   3-06.00 F       Macy Farrington           13  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13   3-03.00 F       Emalee McCorrison         13  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 14   3-00.00 F       Katherine Kohtala         13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 14   3-00.00 F       Laura Cost-Kirkpatrick    13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Female  13-14  Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9-03.00 F       Leah Frazee               14  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   6-06.00 F       Paige Inforati            13  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3   5-06.00 F       Hannah Osmer              13  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3   5-06.00 F       Emily Jones               14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5   5-00.00 F       Olivia Neely              13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5   5-00.00 F       Mckenzie Murray           13  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Female  13-14  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  14-03.00 F       Caroline Mazgaj           14  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2  14-01.00 F       Leah Frazee               14  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3  13-07.50 F       Ellie Darby               13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4  13-01.75 F       Abby Batchelder           13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5  12-05.25 F       Lilly deWildt             13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6  12-01.50 F       Olivia Neely              13  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  7  11-11.00 F       Anna Connors              13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7  11-11.00 F       Mckenzie Murray           13  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9  11-10.75 F       Myah Worster              13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10  11-10.00 F       Emma Trefts               13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11  11-07.50 F       Esmae Stockley            13  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 12  11-07.00 F       Lorraine Thai             13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 13 X11-02.50 F       Emerson Walston - 15      14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14  11-00.50 F       Abby Swedberg             14  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15  10-11.50 F       Lily Woodside             13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15  10-11.50 F       Katelyn Seile             13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 17  10-10.00 F       Lorraine Thai             13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 18  10-08.50 F       Olivia Hill               13  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18  10-08.50 F       Elise Brooks              13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 20  10-02.50 F       Macy Farrington           13  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 21  10-00.50 F       Alexandria Hutchison      14  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 22  10-00.00 F       Laura Cost-Kirkpatrick    13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 23  X9-10.00 F       Izabelle Trefts-15        14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 24   9-04.00 F       Julianna Hesseltine       13  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 25   8-07.00 F       Isabelle Gerken           13  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 26   8-03.00 F       Katherine Kohtala         13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 27   8-02.50 F       Emalee McCorrison         13  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 28   8-01.75 F       Ari Murray                13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 29   8-01.00 F       Abigail MacDonald         13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 30   6-08.00 F       Tuqa Algharrrawi          13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Female  13-14  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  28-02.25 F       Leah Frazee               14  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2  26-05.00 F       Lilly deWildt             13  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3  26-02.50 F       Abby Batchelder           13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4  25-09.00 F       Olivia Neely              13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  5  24-02.00 F       Emma Trefts               13  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6 X23-10.75 F       Emerson Walston - 15      14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7  23-01.50 F       Mckenzie Murray           13  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8  23-01.00 F       Laura Cost-Kirkpatrick    13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  9 X22-11.00 F       Emerson Walston -15       14  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10  21-08.00 F       Macy Farrington           13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10  21-08.00 F       Rebecca White             13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12  18-07.50 F       Isabelle Gerken           13  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13  18-02.00 F       Katherine Kohtala         13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 14  15-06.00 F       Ari Murray                13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15  15-04.00 F       Tuqa Algharrrawi          13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Female  13-14  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  29-00.75 F       Olivia Neely              13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2  28-10.00 F       Kosisochukwu Ifeji        14  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3  28-02.50 F       Izabella Damboise         13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4 X27-06.00 F       Chelsey Cote  - 15        14  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5  25-07.00 F       Rhiannon Pete             14  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6 X25-04.00 F       Jordan Tibbetts-15        14  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7 X24-11.75 F       Chelsey Cote-15           14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  8  24-11.50 F       Lilly deWildt             13  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  9  24-08.00 F       Abby Swedberg             14  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10 X24-02.00 F       Emerson Walston - 15      14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11  23-11.25 F       Megan Brewer              14  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12 X23-09.50 F       Emerson Walston -15       14  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13  23-07.50 F       Jewel Roberts             13  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 14  22-10.75 F       Grace Henry               14  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15  20-05.00 F       Ariana Brown              14  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 16 X19-04.50 F       Chloe Sheahan-15          14  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 17  17-10.00 F       Julianna Hesseltine       13  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 18  17-05.75 F       Abigail MacDonald         13  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19  17-04.00 F       Montana Langille          13  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20  16-03.50 F       Lorraine Thai             13  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 21  13-00.50 F       Ari Murray                13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Female  13-14  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 X67-01.00 F       Jordan Tibbetts-15        14  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2  66-03.00 F       Jewel Roberts             13  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3  66-01.00 F       Kosisochukwu Ifeji        14  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4 X63-09.00 F       Chelsey Cote-15           14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5  63-01.00 F       Emily Champney-Brown      14  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6  63-00.00 F       Grace Henry               14  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7  62-07.00 F       Olivia Neely              13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8  58-05.00 F       Olivia Hill               13  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9  58-00.00 F       Nora White                14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10  57-08.00 F       Izabella Damboise         13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11  57-06.00 F       Ariana Brown              14  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 12  55-02.00 F       Rhiannon Pete             14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13  44-09.00 F       Tara Curry                13  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 14  26-07.00 F       Abigail MacDonald         13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Female  13-14  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 X65-03.00 F       Emerson Walston - 15      14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2  65-02.00 F       Abby Swedberg             14  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3 X54-07.00 F       Chelsey Cote-15           14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4  50-08.00 F       Rebecca White             13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5  47-07.00 F       Josie Smith               13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6  45-06.00 F       Lorraine Thai             13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7  45-02.00 F       Lilly deWildt             13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8  43-10.00 F       Montana Langille          13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9  42-11.00 F       Ariana Brown              14  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10  42-04.00 F       Megan Brewer              14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11  42-02.00 F       Rhiannon Pete             14  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12  39-00.00 F       Lorraine Thai             13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13  38-01.00 F       Izabella Damboise         13  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14  35-00.00 F       Tara Curry                13  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15  30-03.00 F       Jewel Roberts             13  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 16  28-10.00 F       Bridget Frazier           13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 17  28-06.00 F       Bridget Frazier           13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18  25-08.00 F       Abigail MacDonald         13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Male  8 & Under 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     17.21 F  NWI  Omari LaBelle              7  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2     17.56 F  NWI  Max Eckenfelder            8  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3     17.59 F  NWI  Eli Marquis                8  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4     17.93 F  NWI  Jackson Michaud            7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5     18.23 F  NWI  Steven Spiess              8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6     18.28 F  NWI  Luke Schmelz               7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7     18.34 F  NWI  Caden Oleniewicz           8  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8     18.43 F  NWI  Kason Shaw                 7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  9     18.48 F  NWI  Chase Wilkinson            7  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10     18.64 F  NWI  Andrew Pelletier           7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11     18.74 F  NWI  Jacob MacPhail             7  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12     18.92 F  NWI  Will Mitchell              7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13     19.06 F  NWI  Alexander Fetting          7  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 14     19.35 F  NWI  Jack Gallagher             8  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15     19.43 F  NWI  Reid Quirk                 8  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 16     19.50 F  NWI  Felix Khalil               7  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 17     19.61 F  NWI  Zachary Valentine          7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18     20.63 F  NWI  Samuel Miller Treat        8  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 19     20.76 F  NWI  Liam Robichaud             7  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 20     20.88 F  NWI  Leighton Ryan              7  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 21     20.92 F  NWI  Matthew Carey              7  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 22     20.96 F  NWI  Aiden O'Meara              8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 23     21.24 F  NWI  Brogen Viani               6  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 24     21.51 F  NWI  Cameron Meyers             7  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 25     21.66 F  NWI  Christopher Peters         8  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 26     21.70 F  NWI  Sylas Hichborn             6  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 27     21.93 F  NWI  Tristan Lemieux            6  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 28     21.99 F  NWI  Roman Allen                6  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 29     23.12 F  NWI  Edward Pacheco             7  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 30     23.15 F  NWI  Colt Bradford              6  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 31     23.30 F  NWI  Colton Everett             7  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 32     23.81 F  NWI  Rigdon Demaray             5  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 33     23.92 F  NWI  Jagger Mansfield           6  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 34     24.61 F  NWI  Griffin Shorette           5  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 35     24.84 F  NWI  Xavier Nichols             8  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 36     25.71 F  NWI  Silas Grey                 7  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 37     26.28 F  NWI  Easton Nichols             7  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 38     26.61 F  NWI  Noah Denis                 6  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 39     27.20 F  NWI  Brayden Viani              5  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 40     28.61 F  NWI  Landon Delaite             5  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 41     29.11 F  NWI  James Babbitt              8  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 42     29.33 F  NWI  Blake Baker                6  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 43     34.83 F  NWI  Corey Leighton             6  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Male  8 & Under 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     36.38 F  NWI  Omari LaBelle              7  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2     36.44 F  NWI  Jackson Michaud            7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3     36.52 F  NWI  Eli Marquis                8  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4     37.63 F  NWI  Max Eckenfelder            8  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5     38.15 F  NWI  Chase Wilkinson            7  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  6     38.45 F  NWI  Steven Spiess              8  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  7     39.40 F  NWI  Kason Shaw                 7  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  8     39.85 F  NWI  Obi Okafar                 8  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  9     40.00 F  NWI  Luke Schmelz               7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10     40.40 F  NWI  Will Mitchell              7  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 11     40.82 F  NWI  Caden Oleniewicz           8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12     40.88 F  NWI  Charlie Olmstead           7  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 13     40.97 F  NWI  Zachary Valentine          7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14     41.96 F  NWI  Jacob MacPhail             7  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15     42.81 F  NWI  Andrew Pelletier           7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16     43.22 F  NWI  Jack Gallagher             8  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 17     43.93 F  NWI  Samuel Miller Treat        8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18     44.78 F  NWI  Matthew Carey              7  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19     44.90 F  NWI  Roman Allen                6  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 20     45.96 F  NWI  Cameron Meyers             7  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 21     46.66 F  NWI  Roman Allen                6  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 22     47.02 F  NWI  Christopher Peters         8  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 23     47.12 F  NWI  Alexander Fettig           7  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 24     47.13 F  NWI  Leighton Ryan              7  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 25     47.27 F  NWI  Rigdon Demaray             5  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 26     47.87 F  NWI  Aiden O'Meara              8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 27     48.29 F  NWI  Sylas Hichborn             6  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 28     48.30 F  NWI  Colt Bradford              6  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 29     48.31 F  NWI  Tristan Lemieux            6  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 30     50.50 F  NWI  Alexander Fetting          7  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 31     51.22 F  NWI  Colton Everett             7  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 32     51.66 F  NWI  Edward Pacheco             7  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 33     52.10 F  NWI  Brogen Viani               6  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 34     52.30 F  NWI  Rigdon Demaray             5  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 35     53.54 F  NWI  Jagger Mansfield           6  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 36     54.17 F  NWI  Griffin Shorette           5  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 37     57.41 F  NWI  Xavier Nichols             8  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 38     57.51 F  NWI  Easton Nichols             7  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 39     59.95 F  NWI  Blake Baker                6  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 40   1:02.21 F  NWI  Noah Denis                 6  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 41   1:02.79 F  NWI  Lucas Doty                 5  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 42   1:02.85 F  NWI  James Babbitt              8  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 43   1:06.64 F  NWI  Brayden Viani              5  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 44   1:08.63 F  NWI  Easton Nichols             7  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 45   1:10.23 F  NWI  Xavier Nichols             8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 46   1:15.23 F  NWI  Odi Okafor                 6  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Male  8 & Under 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:23.23 F       Eli Marquis                8  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   1:25.72 F       Max Eckenfelder            8  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3   1:28.78 F       Luke Schmelz               7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4   1:29.20 F       Omari LaBelle              7  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5   1:29.65 F       Reid Quirk                 8  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6   1:32.56 F       Chase Wilkinson            7  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7   1:33.73 F       Charlie Olmstead           7  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8   1:34.23 F       Samuel Miller Treat        8  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9   1:34.47 F       Will Mitchell              7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10   1:37.86 F       Jackson Michaud            7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11   1:39.90 F       Zachary Valentine          7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12   1:42.31 F       Matthew Carey              7  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13   1:43.81 F       Liam Robichaud             7  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 14   1:48.36 F       Jasper White               7  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15   1:48.59 F       Leighton Ryan              7  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 16   1:50.07 F       Tristan Lemieux            6  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 17   1:52.86 F       Alexander Fetting          7  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18   1:55.75 F       Colt Bradford              6  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 19   1:57.36 F       Sylas Hichborn             6  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 20   2:02.39 F       Edward Pacheco             7  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 21   2:04.26 F       Aiden O'Meara              8  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 22   2:07.54 F       Lucas Doty                 5  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 23   2:20.94 F       Blake Baker                6  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 24   2:21.60 F       Xavier Nichols             8  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 25   2:35.81 F       Noah Denis                 6  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Male  8 & Under 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:15.07 F       Eli Marquis                8  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2   3:18.33 F       Max Eckenfelder            8  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3   3:26.14 F       Samuel Miller Treat        8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4   3:28.66 F       Reid Quirk                 8  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5   3:33.78 F       Luke Schmelz               7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6   3:34.42 F       Jackson Michaud            7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7   4:06.62 F       Tristan Lemieux            6  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8   4:07.51 F       Obi Okafar                 8  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  9   4:08.01 F       Tristan Lemieux            6  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 10   4:08.54 F       Edward Pacheco             7  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11   4:09.04 F       Alexander Fetting          7  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12   4:23.44 F       Alexander Fettig           7  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13   4:34.56 F       Rigdon Demaray             5  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Male  8 & Under  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3-02.00 F       Steven Spiess              8  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2   3-02.00 F       Obi Okafar                 8  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2   3-02.00 F       Eli Marquis                8  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2   3-02.00 F       Will Mitchell              7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5   2-11.00 F       Omari LaBelle              7  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  6   2-08.00 F       Chase Wilkinson            7  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  6   2-08.00 F       Max Eckenfelder            8  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6   2-08.00 F       Reid Quirk                 8  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  9   2-05.00 F       Caden Oleniewicz           8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9   2-05.00 F       Charlie Olmstead           7  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9   2-05.00 F       Cooper Chase               8  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  9   2-05.00 F       Jack Gallagher             8  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9   2-05.00 F       Jackson Michaud            7  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  9   2-05.00 F       Cameron Meyers             7  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9   2-05.00 F       Colt Bradford              6  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16   2-02.00 F       Sylas Hichborn             6  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 16   2-02.00 F       Silas Grey                 7  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16   2-02.00 F       Colton Everett             7  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 16   2-02.00 F       Brogen Viani               6  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16   2-02.00 F       Leighton Ryan              7  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 16   2-02.00 F       Odi Okafor                 6  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 16   2-02.00 F       Christopher Peters         8  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Male  8 & Under  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9-07.25 F       Omari LaBelle              7  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2   9-02.50 F       Eli Marquis                8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3   8-02.00 F       Andrew Pelletier           7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4   8-00.00 F       Chase Wilkinson            7  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5   7-10.00 F       Max Eckenfelder            8  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5   7-10.00 F       Luke Schmelz               7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7   7-08.75 F       Jackson Michaud            7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8   7-08.25 F       Jacob MacPhail             7  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  9   7-03.00 F       Liam Robichaud             7  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10   7-01.25 F       Jack Gallagher             8  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11   7-01.00 F       Cooper Chase               8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12   6-10.75 F       Matthew Carey              7  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13   6-10.00 F       Christopher Peters         8  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 14   6-08.00 F       Cameron Meyers             7  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15   5-08.75 F       Blake Baker                6  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 16   5-02.75 F       Aiden O'Meara              8  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 17   5-01.00 F       Easton Nichols             7  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18   5-00.00 F       Colton Everett             7  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 19   4-09.25 F       Tristan Lemieux            6  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20   4-09.00 F       Felix Khalil               7  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 21   4-08.00 F       Rigdon Demaray             5  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 22   4-07.50 F       Brogen Viani               6  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 23   4-06.50 F       Sam Miller Treat           8  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 24   4-02.75 F       Jagger Mansfield           6  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 25   4-02.25 F       Brayden Viani              5  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 26   3-05.00 F       Finn Martin                7  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 27   3-00.25 F       Silas Grey                 7  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 28   2-07.25 F       Noah Denis                 6  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Male  8 & Under  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  15-08.00 F       Kason Shaw                 7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2  14-04.00 F       Christopher Peters         8  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3  13-08.75 F       Jack Gallagher             8  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4  13-08.00 F       Cooper Chase               8  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5  13-03.00 F       Silas Grey                 7  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  6  12-04.00 F       Andrew Pelletier           7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7  11-09.00 F       Silas Grey                 7  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8  11-08.25 F       Steven Spiess              8  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9  11-02.25 F       Omari LaBelle              7  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10  11-02.00 F       Jacob MacPhail             7  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11  11-01.50 F       Luke Schmelz               7  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12  11-00.75 F       Samuel Miller Treat        8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 13  10-09.00 F       Aiden O'Meara              8  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14   9-08.75 F       Xavier Nichols             8  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15   9-01.00 F       Tristan Lemieux            6  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 16   9-00.75 F       Corey Leighton             6  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 17   8-11.75 F       Matthew Carey              7  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18   8-01.75 F       Colt Bradford              6  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 19   8-00.00 F       Rigdon Demaray             5  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 20   7-09.50 F       Xavier Nichols             8  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 21   7-09.00 F       Easton Nichols             7  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 22   7-08.75 F       Roman Allen                6  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 23   7-08.00 F       Rigdon Demaray             5  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24   7-07.50 F       Blake Baker                6  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 25   7-06.25 F       Edward Pacheco             7  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 26   7-05.75 F       Easton Nichols             7  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 27   6-08.75 F       Colton Everett             7  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 28   6-06.50 F       Griffin Shorette           5  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 29   6-05.50 F       Roman Allen                6  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 30   6-04.50 F       James Babbitt              8  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 31   4-05.75 F       Lucas Doty                 5  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Male  8 & Under  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  57-02.00 F       Omari LaBelle              7  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2  50-00.00 F       Kason Shaw                 7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3  47-09.00 F       Charlie Olmstead           7  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4  43-02.00 F       Will Mitchell              7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  5  39-07.00 F       Luke Schmelz               7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6  35-11.00 F       Andrew Pelletier           7  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7  30-09.00 F       Caden Oleniewicz           8  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8  29-10.00 F       Finn Martin                7  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9  28-04.00 F       Griffin Shorette           5  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10  27-09.00 F       Jack Gallagher             8  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11  27-04.00 F       Jacob MacPhail             7  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12  26-11.00 F       Felix Khalil               7  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13  26-04.00 F       Christopher Peters         8  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 14  26-03.00 F       Aiden O'Meara              8  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15  25-10.00 F       Silas Grey                 7  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 16  25-09.00 F       Cameron Meyers             7  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 17  25-02.00 F       Samuel Miller Treat        8  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 18  24-03.00 F       Steven Spiess              8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19  23-01.00 F       Xavier Nichols             8  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20  22-05.00 F       Cooper Chase               8  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 21  22-03.00 F       Corey Leighton             6  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 22  21-08.00 F       Jasper White               7  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 23  20-10.00 F       Colt Bradford              6  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 24  19-10.00 F       Zachary Valentine          7  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 25  19-06.00 F       Jagger Mansfield           6  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 26  17-11.00 F       Colton Everett             7  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 27  17-06.00 F       Easton Nichols             7  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 28  17-00.00 F       Edward Pacheco             7  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 29  16-08.00 F       Blake Baker                6  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 30  14-00.00 F       James Babbitt              8  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 31  12-10.00 F       Noah Denis                 6  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 32   8-08.00 F       Lucas Doty                 5  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Male  09-10 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.87 F  NWI  Coleman Chase             10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2     15.97 F  NWI  Jordan Pettway            10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3     16.22 F  NWI  Louie Knights             10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4     16.26 F  NWI  Jordan Petway             10  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5     16.27 F  NWI  Owen Glanville-True        9  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6     16.35 F  NWI  Asher Valentine           10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7     16.39 F  NWI  Tyler Priest               9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  8     17.01 F  NWI  Collin Pelletier          10  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8     17.01 F  NWI  Noah Briggs                9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10     17.07 F  NWI  Owen Reynolds              9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11     17.39 F  NWI  Brigham Zaehringer         9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12     17.68 F  NWI  Wyatt Waloewandja         10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13     17.93 F  NWI  Gabrial Thornwall         10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 14     18.08 F  NWI  Colin Lolar                9  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 15     18.10 F  NWI  David Brewer               9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 16     18.21 F  NWI  Declan Tall                9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 17     18.28 F  NWI  Benjamin Uhlenhake        10  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18     18.42 F  NWI  Jake McCannell             9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19     18.51 F  NWI  Cooper Andrei              9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 20     18.55 F  NWI  Dresden Sherwood          10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 21     18.69 F  NWI  Cooper Keeler             10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 22     19.04 F  NWI  Mason Thornwall            9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 22     19.04 F  NWI  Landon Poitras            10  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 24     19.27 F  NWI  Dean Gallagher             9  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 25     19.56 F  NWI  Joshua Atwood             10  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 26     19.89 F  NWI  Matthew Goodwin           10  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 27     20.19 F  NWI  Matthew Allen             10  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 28     20.33 F  NWI  Gideon Mcknight           10  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 29     20.53 F  NWI  Garrett Bires             10  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 30     20.86 F  NWI  Evan Gerbi                 9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 31     20.96 F  NWI  Jaime Gosselin             9  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 32     21.50 F  NWI  Freddy Stewart             9  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 33     23.70 F  NWI  Gabriel Brewer             9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 34     24.22 F  NWI  Hussein Algharrrawi        9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Male  09-10 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     34.04 F  NWI  Coleman Chase             10  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2     34.26 F  NWI  Louie Knights             10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3     35.03 F  NWI  Asher Valentine           10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4     35.33 F  NWI  Noah Briggs                9  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5     36.12 F  NWI  Collin Pelletier          10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6     36.16 F  NWI  Owen Glanville-True        9  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7     36.52 F  NWI  Dominique Layman          10  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8     37.22 F  NWI  Brigham Zaehringer         9  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9     37.36 F  NWI  David Brewer               9  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10     38.42 F  NWI  Gabrial Thornwall         10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11     38.73 F  NWI  Wyatt Waloewandja         10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12     38.78 F  NWI  Cooper Keeler             10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13     38.94 F  NWI  Declan Tall                9  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14     38.96 F  NWI  Liam Walsh                10  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15     39.00 F  NWI  Colin Lolar                9  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16     39.11 F  NWI  Cooper Andrei              9  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 17     39.31 F  NWI  Jake McCannell             9  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18     39.79 F  NWI  Dresden Sherwood          10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19     40.09 F  NWI  Declan Arimond            10  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 20     40.18 F  NWI  Cooper Keeler             10  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 21     41.46 F  NWI  Noah Madden                9  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 22     41.53 F  NWI  John Wilkerson             9  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 23     41.65 F  NWI  Landon Poitras            10  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24     41.66 F  NWI  Evan Gerbi                 9  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 25     42.87 F  NWI  Matthew Allen             10  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 26     42.93 F  NWI  Garrett Bires             10  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 27     43.07 F  NWI  Matthew Goodwin           10  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 28     43.31 F  NWI  Mason Thornwall            9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 29     44.15 F  NWI  Jaime Gosselin             9  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 30     44.40 F  NWI  Joshua Atwood             10  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 31     44.86 F  NWI  Jaime Gosselin             9  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 32     45.27 F  NWI  Freddy Stewart             9  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 33     45.56 F  NWI  Gideon Mcknight           10  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 34     52.27 F  NWI  Gabriel Brewer             9  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 35     54.89 F  NWI  Hussein Algharrrawi        9  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Male  09-10 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:22.96 F       Dominique Layman          10  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2   1:24.14 F       Baxter Stuart              9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3   1:24.95 F       Owen Reynolds              9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4   1:28.20 F       David Brewer               9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5   1:29.16 F       Liam Walsh                10  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6   1:30.12 F       Gabrial Thornwall         10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7   1:30.20 F       Owen Glanville-True        9  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  8   1:30.63 F       Collin Pelletier          10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  9   1:34.45 F       Dresden Sherwood          10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10   1:35.53 F       Wyatt Waloewandja         10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11   1:36.61 F       Colin Lolar                9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12   1:39.38 F       Mason Thornwall            9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13   1:40.04 F       Jake McCannell             9  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 14   1:41.90 F       Declan Arimond            10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15   1:43.89 F       Dean Gallagher             9  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 16   1:52.94 F       John Wilkerson             9  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 17   2:00.40 F       Hussein Algharrrawi        9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18   2:01.13 F       Jaime Gosselin             9  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19   2:13.94 F       Ryan Murphy                9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Male  09-10 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:03.66 F       Asher Valentine           10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2   3:15.77 F       Cooper Keeler             10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3   3:17.49 F       Cooper Keeler             10  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4   3:21.34 F       Zander Pike               10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5   3:22.13 F       Gabrial Thornwall         10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6   3:22.75 F       Liam Walsh                10  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7   3:23.73 F       Owen Glanville-True        9  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8   3:24.63 F       Dresden Sherwood          10  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  9   3:26.91 F       Jake McCannell             9  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 10   3:26.97 F       Evan Gerbi                 9  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11   3:30.44 F       Collin Pelletier          10  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 12   3:34.29 F       Colin Lolar                9  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13   3:35.03 F       Declan Arimond            10  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 14   3:42.95 F       Louie Knights             10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Male  09-10 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:27.76 F       Asher Valentine           10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2   7:00.70 F       Zander Pike               10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3   7:03.29 F       Jake McCannell             9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4   7:14.02 F       Owen Glanville-True        9  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5   7:14.51 F       Cooper Keeler             10  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6   7:15.29 F       Liam Walsh                10  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Male  09-10 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:15.43 F       David Brewer               9  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Male  09-10  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3-05.00 F       Landon Poitras            10  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2   3-05.00 F       Noah Briggs                9  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3   3-04.00 F       Matthew Allen             10  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3   3-04.00 F       Noah Madden                9  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5   3-02.00 F       Baxter Stuart              9  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5   3-02.00 F       Owen Reynolds              9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5   3-02.00 F       Benjamin Uhlenhake        10  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5   3-02.00 F       Owen Glanville-True        9  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5   3-02.00 F       Nick deWildt              10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10   3-01.00 F       Louie Knights             10  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 10   3-01.00 F       Zander Pike               10  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 12   2-11.00 F       Matthew Goodwin           10  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12   2-11.00 F       Dresden Sherwood          10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12   2-11.00 F       Coleman Chase             10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15   2-10.00 F       Freddy Stewart             9  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 15   2-10.00 F       Cooper Andrei              9  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 17   2-08.00 F       Declan Tall                9  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18   2-07.00 F       David Brewer               9  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 18   2-07.00 F       Collin Pelletier          10  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 18   2-07.00 F       Colin Lolar                9  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 21   2-05.00 F       Hussein Algharrrawi        9  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Male  09-10  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10-10.75 F       Noah Briggs                9  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2  10-10.00 F       Nick deWildt              10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3  10-09.00 F       Owen Glanville-True        9  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4  10-07.00 F       Zander Pike               10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  5  10-06.25 F       Jordan Petway             10  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6  10-02.00 F       Jordan Pettway            10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7   9-09.00 F       Tyler Priest               9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  8   9-08.75 F       Brigham Zaehringer         9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  9   9-03.50 F       Owen Reynolds              9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10   9-03.00 F       Dominique Layman          10  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11   9-02.50 F       Baxter Stuart              9  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12   9-01.75 F       Liam Walsh                10  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13   8-08.00 F       Noah Madden                9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 14   8-03.00 F       Louie Knights             10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15   8-02.50 F       Benjamin Uhlenhake        10  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15   8-02.50 F       Coleman Chase             10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 17   8-01.75 F       Cooper Andrei              9  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 18   8-00.50 F       Matthew Goodwin           10  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19   7-07.25 F       Freddy Stewart             9  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20   7-06.50 F       Wesley Thai                9  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 21   7-05.50 F       Evan Gerbi                 9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 22   7-03.50 F       Collin Pelletier          10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 23   7-03.00 F       David Brewer               9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 24   7-02.00 F       Cooper Keeler             10  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 25   6-06.50 F       Gideon Mcknight           10  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 26   6-05.25 F       Landon Poitras            10  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 27   5-09.50 F       Garrett Bires             10  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 28   4-11.00 F       Jaime Gosselin             9  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 29   3-06.00 F       Hussein Algharrrawi        9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Male  09-10  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  24-06.00 F       Matthew Allen             10  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2  22-10.25 F       Tyler Priest               9  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3  21-02.75 F       Nick deWildt              10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4  16-06.00 F       Noah Briggs                9  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5  16-02.50 F       Dominique Layman          10  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6  15-11.00 F       Joshua Atwood             10  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  7  15-09.25 F       Collin Pelletier          10  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8  15-01.75 F       Noah Madden                9  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  9  15-01.25 F       Jaime Gosselin             9  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 10  14-10.50 F       Brigham Zaehringer         9  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 11  14-03.75 F       Owen Reynolds              9  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 12  13-08.50 F       Wesley Thai                9  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 13  13-07.00 F       Liam Walsh                10  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14  13-06.00 F       Benjamin Uhlenhake        10  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 15  12-06.50 F       Matthew Goodwin           10  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16  12-05.00 F       Mason Thornwall            9  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 17  12-04.50 F       Garrett Bires             10  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 18  12-02.25 F       Jaime Gosselin             9  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19  11-09.75 F       Wesley Thai                9  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 20  11-01.25 F       Declan Tall                9  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 21  10-04.75 F       Freddy Stewart             9  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 22  10-01.00 F       Landon Poitras            10  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 23   8-04.00 F       Hussein Algharrrawi        9  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24   7-05.00 F       Gabriel Brewer             9  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Male  09-10  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  94-03.00 F       Matthew Allen             10  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2  84-02.00 F       Tyler Priest               9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3  75-11.00 F       Nick deWildt              10  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4  67-09.00 F       Dominique Layman          10  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  5  66-01.00 F       Jordan Petway             10  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6  61-03.00 F       Collin Pelletier          10  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7  58-10.00 F       Zander Pike               10  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8  53-10.00 F       Cooper Andrei              9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  9  53-03.00 F       Noah Briggs                9  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10  52-11.00 F       Owen Reynolds              9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11  44-08.00 F       Jordan Pettway            10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12  44-05.00 F       Freddy Stewart             9  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13  44-02.00 F       Colin Lolar                9  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 14  42-11.00 F       Joshua Atwood             10  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15  40-02.00 F       Noah Madden                9  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 16  38-04.00 F       Dresden Sherwood          10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 17  37-07.00 F       Evan Gerbi                 9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 18  34-05.00 F       Landon Poitras            10  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 19  34-02.00 F       Wesley Thai                9  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 20  28-09.00 F       Garrett Bires             10  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 21  26-01.00 F       Ryan Murphy                9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 22  24-07.00 F       Declan Tall                9  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 23  23-04.00 F       Declan Arimond            10  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 24  19-10.00 F       Gabriel Brewer             9  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 25  17-06.00 F       Cooper Keeler             10  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 26  11-05.00 F       Hussein Algharrrawi        9  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Male  11-12 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.66 F  NWI  Quinton Bisher            12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2     14.72 F  NWI  Ethan Marquis             12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3     14.79 F  NWI  Gage Jones                12  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4     14.86 F  NWI  Bruce Coulter             12  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5     15.27 F  NWI  Xavier Pike               12  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6     15.30 F  NWI  Dominik Ondo              12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7     15.45 F  NWI  Aidyn Ball                11  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  8     15.52 F  NWI  Landon Smith              11  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  9     15.53 F  NWI  Owen Fullerton            12  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10     15.67 F  NWI  Brycen Scales             12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11     15.76 F  NWI  Brady Maheu               12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12     15.77 F  NWI  Liam Cormier              12  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13     15.91 F  NWI  Aiden Surran              11  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 14     15.95 F  NWI  Aidea Punch               12  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15     15.97 F  NWI  Ty Walker                 12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 16     16.19 F  NWI  Henry Buetens             12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 17     16.24 F  NWI  Andrew Slocum             11  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18     16.27 F  NWI  Garrett Newey             11  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19     16.34 F  NWI  Caleb Simonds             12  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19     16.34 F  NWI  Joseph Murray-Frink       12  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 21     16.43 F  NWI  Garrison Wilkerson        12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 22     16.44 F  NWI  Julian Worster            12  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 23     16.47 F  NWI  Silas Comstock            11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 24     16.82 F  NWI  Theodore Blanke           11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 25     16.96 F  NWI  Tristen Allen             11  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 26     17.06 F  NWI  Aidan Bryant              11  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 27     17.19 F  NWI  Nick Kelley               12  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 28     17.44 F  NWI  Benjamin Arsenault        12  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 29     17.55 F  NWI  Samuel Cote               11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 30     17.56 F  NWI  Patrick Howorth           12  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 31     17.70 F  NWI  Hayna Francis             11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 32     17.99 F  NWI  Nathan Chadbourne         11  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 33     18.15 F  NWI  Jackson Langille          11  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 34     18.26 F  NWI  Parker Ashfield           12  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 35     18.27 F  NWI  Ryder Drinkert            11  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 36     20.15 F  NWI  Alecxander O'Meara        12  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Male  11-12 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     30.14 F  NWI  Quinton Bisher            12  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2     30.24 F  NWI  Ethan Marquis             12  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3     30.68 F  NWI  Gage Jones                12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4     30.93 F  NWI  Bruce Coulter             12  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5     31.46 F  NWI  Dominik Ondo              12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  6     32.46 F  NWI  Xavier Pike               12  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  7     32.70 F  NWI  Aidyn Ball                11  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8     32.72 F  NWI  Owen Fullerton            12  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  9     32.87 F  NWI  Will Francis              11  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 10     33.13 F  NWI  Ty Walker                 12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11     33.50 F  NWI  Silas Comstock            11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12     33.57 F  NWI  Aidean Punch              12  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 13     33.60 F  NWI  Garrett Newey             11  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14     33.67 F  NWI  Brady Maheu               12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 15     33.70 F  NWI  Aiden Surran              11  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16     33.74 F  NWI  Andrew Slocum             11  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 17     33.82 F  NWI  Landon Smith              11  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18     33.94 F  NWI  Caleb Simonds             12  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19     34.04 F  NWI  Cooper Neely              11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 20     34.39 F  NWI  Henry Buetens             12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 21     34.54 F  NWI  Theodore Blanke           11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 22     35.60 F  NWI  Brycen Scales             12  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 23     36.49 F  NWI  Julian Woster             12  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 24     36.63 F  NWI  Aidan Bryant              11  Foxcroft              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 25     36.86 F  NWI  Jack Marquis              11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 26     36.93 F  NWI  Jobe Thibodeau            11  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 27     36.96 F  NWI  Tristen Allen             11  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 28     37.97 F  NWI  Tristen Allen             11  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 29     38.08 F  NWI  Jackson Langille          11  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 30     38.46 F  NWI  Nathan Chadbourne         11  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 31     38.71 F  NWI  Ryder Drinkert            11  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 32     39.20 F  NWI  Hayna Francis             11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 33     39.74 F  NWI  Parker Ashfiled           12  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 34     40.05 F  NWI  Parker Ashfield           12  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 35     40.06 F  NWI  Jack Brewer               12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 36     42.32 F  NWI  Kase Walston              11  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 37     42.92 F  NWI  Tegbaru Coiley            11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 38     44.69 F  NWI  Alecxander O'Meara        12  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 39     48.40 F  NWI  Cole Andrei               11  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 40     52.29 F  NWI  Ali Algharrrawi           11  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Male  11-12 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:08.24 F       Gage Jones                12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   1:09.76 F       Ethan Marquis             12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3   1:11.92 F       Tyler Wilkinson           12  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4   1:11.96 F       Kaiden Plourde            11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5   1:16.32 F       Will Francis              11  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6   1:19.11 F       Liam Cormier              12  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7   1:19.15 F       Cooper Neely              11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  8   1:19.52 F       Kameron Plourde           11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9   1:20.95 F       Brady Maheu               12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10   1:22.43 F       Caleb Simonds             12  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11   1:23.24 F       Henry Buetens             12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12   1:25.36 F       Parker Ashfield           12  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13   1:27.80 F       Jobe Thibodeau            11  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 14   1:28.34 F       Benjamin Arsenault        12  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15   1:28.46 F       Aidea Punch               12  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 16   1:30.58 F       Ryder Drinkert            11  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 17   1:37.48 F       Hayna Francis             11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 18   1:38.27 F       Tristen Allen             11  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19   1:39.24 F       Tegbaru Coiley            11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Male  11-12 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:38.11 F       Ethan Marquis             12  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2   2:41.83 F       Tyler Wilkinson           12  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3   2:47.28 F       Kaiden Plourde            11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4   2:55.30 F       Kameron Plourde           11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5   3:01.78 F       Caleb Simonds             12  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6   3:06.88 F       Ty Walker                 12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  7   3:08.62 F       Will Francis              11  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  8   3:15.09 F       Garrison Wilkerson        12  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  9   3:18.02 F       Henry Buetens             12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10   3:20.43 F       Liam Waring               11  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 11   3:20.58 F       Jobe Thibodeau            11  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12   3:24.16 F       Ryder Drinkert            11  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13   3:29.02 F       Parker Ashfiled           12  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 14   3:35.92 F       Theodore Blanke           11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15   3:36.12 F       Parker Ashfield           12  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16   3:44.77 F       Tristen Allen             11  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 17   3:46.80 F       Hayna Francis             11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18   3:51.27 F       Jackson Langille          11  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 19   4:01.58 F       Tristen Allen             11  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Male  11-12 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:45.21 F       Rowan Tate                12  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2   7:05.52 F       Kodiak Gerken             12  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3   7:10.73 F       Parker Ashfield           12  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4   7:39.90 F       Jack Marquis              11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5   8:03.95 F       Hayna Francis             11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Male  11-12 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  13:11.22 F       Rowan Tate                12  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2  15:18.03 F       Kodiak Gerken             12  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Male  11-12 800m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:36.57 F       Sean Patrick Lanigan      12  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2   5:39.66 F       Benjamin Arsenault        12  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3   7:13.66 F       Ali Algharrrawi           11  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Male  11-12 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     16.35 F  NWI  Andrew Clark              11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2     16.62 F  NWI  Rowan Tate                12  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2     16.62 F  NWI  Tyler Wilkinson           12  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4     16.67 F  NWI  Xavier Pike               12  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5     16.85 F  NWI  Xavier Pike               12  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6     16.95 F  NWI  Joseph Murray-Fink        12  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7     16.99 F  NWI  Aidan Bryant              11  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8     17.13 F  NWI  Kaiden Plourde            11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9     17.18 F  NWI  Silas Comstock            11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9     17.18 F  NWI  Brycen Scales             12  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11     17.47 F  NWI  Joseph Murray-Frink       12  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11     17.47 F  NWI  Garrett Newey             11  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13     17.55 F  NWI  Kameron Plourde           11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 14     17.97 F  NWI  Garrison Wilkerson        12  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 15     18.93 F  NWI  Brady Maheu               12  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 16     19.16 F  NWI  Patrick Howorth           12  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 17     19.67 F  NWI  Diesel Blackwell          11  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18     23.37 F  NWI  Jack Magnet               11  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 19     28.51 F  NWI  Ali Algharrrawi           11  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Male  11-12  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4-06.00 F       Pierce Walston            12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2   4-03.00 F       Quinton Bisher            12  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3   4-02.00 F       Owen Fullerton            12  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3   4-02.00 F       Will Francis              11  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5   4-00.00 F       Nathan Culina             12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5   4-00.00 F       Rowan Tate                12  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5   4-00.00 F       Andrew Clark              11  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  8   3-11.00 F       Brycen Scales             12  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8   3-11.00 F       Silas Comstock            11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8   3-11.00 F       Kaiden Plourde            11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11   3-09.00 F       Xavier Pike               12  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 11   3-09.00 F       Julian Woster             12  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13   3-08.00 F       Brady Harris              11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 13   3-08.00 F       Caleb Simonds             12  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 13   3-08.00 F       Joseph Murray-Fink        12  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16   3-06.00 F       Aiden Surran              11  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 16   3-06.00 F       Kameron Plourde           11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 16   3-06.00 F       Tyler Wilkinson           12  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 16   3-06.00 F       Theodore Blanke           11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 20   3-05.00 F       Samuel Cote               11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 20   3-05.00 F       Reese Smith               11  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 20   3-05.00 F       Landon Smith              11  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 20   3-05.00 F       Julian Worster            12  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 24   3-03.00 F       Cooper Neely              11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 24   3-03.00 F       Tristen Allen             11  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 26   3-02.00 F       Garrett Newey             11  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 27   3-00.00 F       Alecxander O'Meara        12  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 28   2-09.00 F       Ali Algharrrawi           11  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 28   2-09.00 F       Liam Waring               11  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Male  11-12  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  14-08.75 F       Pierce Walston            12  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2  13-04.50 F       Bruce Coulter             12  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3  13-02.00 F       Will Francis              11  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4  13-00.50 F       Tyler Wilkinson           12  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5  12-08.00 F       Xavier Pike               12  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6  12-02.50 F       Owen Fullerton            12  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7  12-00.00 F       Quinton Bisher            12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8  11-07.75 F       Kaiden Plourde            11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  9  11-07.25 F       Aiden Surran              11  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10  11-01.00 F       Kameron Plourde           11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11  11-00.50 F       Reese Smith               11  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12  10-10.25 F       Brady Harris              11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13  10-08.25 F       Rowan Tate                12  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 14  10-05.50 F       Theodore Blanke           11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15  10-04.00 F       Julian Worster            12  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 16  10-01.50 F       Joseph Murray-Frink       12  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 17   9-11.25 F       Cooper Neely              11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18   9-10.75 F       Landon Smith              11  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19   9-09.75 F       Garrison Wilkerson        12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20   9-07.50 F       Samuel Cote               11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 21   9-07.00 F       Silas Comstock            11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 22   9-02.00 F       Hayna Francis             11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 23   8-11.00 F       Kodiak Gerken             12  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 24   8-10.00 F       Aidyn Ball                11  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 24   8-10.00 F       Tristen Allen             11  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 26   7-11.75 F       Aidan Bryant              11  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 27   7-11.25 F       Jack Magnet               11  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 28   7-07.25 F       Ben Mlynski               11  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 29   7-04.00 F       Nathan Chadbourne         11  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 30   7-00.50 F       Ali Algharrrawi           11  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 31   6-03.50 F       Cole Andrei               11  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 32   6-03.00 F       Alecxander O'Meara        12  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Male  11-12  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  31-04.50 F       Pierce Walston            12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2  28-10.50 F       Quinton Bisher            12  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  3  27-00.50 F       Owen Fullerton            12  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4  24-03.50 F       Tanner Smith              12  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5  23-00.00 F       Kaiden Plourde            11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  6  22-04.00 F       Kameron Plourde           11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  7  22-01.25 F       Cooper Neely              11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8  21-05.50 F       Samuel Cote               11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9  21-05.00 F       Julian Worster            12  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10  21-01.75 F       Kodiak Gerken             12  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11  20-08.75 F       Brady Harris              11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12  20-05.25 F       Julian Woster             12  Lincoln               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13  18-02.00 F       Liam Waring               11  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 14  12-03.00 F       Ali Algharrrawi           11  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Male  11-12  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  31-06.75 F       Colby Largay              12  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2  29-11.00 F       Ty Walker                 12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3  29-01.75 F       Jack Brewer               12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4  28-09.00 F       Tanner Smith              12  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5  28-04.50 F       Kase Walston              11  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6  24-01.50 F       Mason Philbrick           12  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7  23-00.00 F       Andrew Slocum             11  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8  22-11.50 F       Aidean Punch              12  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9  21-11.00 F       William Runco             11  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 10  21-01.75 F       Alecxander O'Meara        12  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 11  20-10.75 F       Jack Marquis              11  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 12  20-08.00 F       Henry Buetens             12  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 13  20-05.50 F       Nathan Culina             12  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 14  20-04.00 F       Landon Smith              11  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15  17-09.50 F       Hayna Francis             11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 16  16-02.50 F       Jackson Langille          11  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 17  15-08.00 F       Cole Andrei               11  Brewer                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 18  15-05.00 F       Tegbaru Coiley            11  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19  15-04.00 F       Nathan Chadbourne         11  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 20  11-08.50 F       Ali Algharrrawi           11  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 21  11-03.00 F       Samuel Wingard            11  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Male  11-12  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  91-00.00 F       Colby Largay              12  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2  66-07.00 F       Pierce Walston            12  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3  56-02.00 F       Jack Brewer               12  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4  55-10.00 F       Conner Ouellette          12  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5  54-09.00 F       Kase Walston              11  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6  53-02.00 F       Mason Philbrick           12  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7  52-09.00 F       Ty Walker                 12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8  51-05.00 F       Alecxander O'Meara        12  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9  50-09.00 F       Reese Smith               11  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10  42-05.00 F       Liam Cormier              12  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11  41-03.00 F       Joseph Bohm               12  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12  34-00.00 F       Cole Andrei               11  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13  29-11.00 F       Ali Algharrrawi           11  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 14  27-05.00 F       Felix Howorth             11  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15  26-06.00 F       Patrick Howorth           12  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Male  11-12  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  88-03.00 F       Jack Brewer               12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2  82-09.00 F       Will Francis              11  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3  80-05.00 F       Dominik Ondo              12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4  80-01.00 F       Quinton Bisher            12  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5  77-09.00 F       Ty Walker                 12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6  69-10.00 F       Aiden Surran              11  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7  67-11.00 F       Caleb Simonds             12  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8  64-10.00 F       Kase Walston              11  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9  62-09.00 F       Garrett Newey             11  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10  61-01.00 F       Nick Kelley               12  Central              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11  60-05.00 F       Henry Buetens             12  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12  55-05.00 F       Brady Harris              11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13  54-07.00 F       Conner Ouellette          12  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 14  51-05.00 F       Jack Marquis              11  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 15  48-09.00 F       Jack Magnet               11  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 16  48-06.00 F       Aidea Punch               12  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 17  45-10.00 F       Joseph Bohm               12  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 18  45-05.00 F       Colby Largay              12  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19  45-02.00 F       Owen Fullerton            12  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20  44-09.00 F       Andrew Slocum             11  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 21  43-05.00 F       Aidan Bryant              11  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 22  40-10.00 F       Landon Smith              11  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 23  40-09.00 F       Julian Worster            12  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 24  40-03.00 F       Diesel Blackwell          11  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 25  38-09.00 F       Cooper Neely              11  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 26  36-00.00 F       Reese Smith               11  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 27  32-02.00 F       Cole Andrei               11  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 28  30-07.00 F       Ali Algharrrawi           11  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 29  20-09.00 F       Kodiak Gerken             12  Lincoln              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Male  13-14 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.62 F  NWI  Chase Campbell            14  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2     13.25 F  NWI  Josh Horr                 13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3     13.56 F  NWI  Andrew Melanson           14  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4     13.57 F  NWI  Joshua Horr               13  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5     13.83 F  NWI  Koda Allen                13  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6     13.85 F  NWI  Jackson Smith             13  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7     14.00 F  NWI  Corbin Flewelling         14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  8     14.19 F  NWI  Brennan Kitchen           13  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9    X14.58 F  NWI  Jayden Brawn-15           14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10     14.79 F  NWI  Leo Mlynski               14  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11     15.28 F  NWI  Lendl Zaehringer          13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12     15.53 F  NWI  Jack Guinness             13  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13     15.54 F  NWI  Matthew Herrick           14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 14     15.70 F  NWI  Isaac Miller              13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 15     15.84 F  NWI  Josh LaGrange             13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 16     16.08 F  NWI  Alex Maheu                13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 17     16.27 F  NWI  Jason Pacheco             14  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 18     16.67 F  NWI  James Bertolino           13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19     17.56 F  NWI  Cooper White              13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 20     17.62 F  NWI  Ben Francis               13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 21     19.16 F  NWI  Kolby Norris              13  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Male  13-14 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     26.38 F  NWI  Chase Campbell            14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2     27.67 F  NWI  Andrew Melanson           14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3     27.92 F  NWI  Jackson Smith             13  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4     28.42 F  NWI  Charlie Collins           14  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5     28.71 F  NWI  Ian Potter                14  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6     28.73 F  NWI  Koda Allen                13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7     29.44 F  NWI  Brennan Kitchen           13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8     30.00 F  NWI  Brennan Kithin            13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  9     30.07 F  NWI  Koda Allen                13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 10    X30.84 F  NWI  Jayden Brawn-15           14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 11    X31.16 F  NWI  Thomas Owen -15           14  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 12     32.23 F  NWI  Matthew Herrick           14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13     32.38 F  NWI  Ryan St.Peter             14  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14     32.83 F  NWI  Alex Maheu                13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 15     32.96 F  NWI  Lucas Allen               13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 16     33.38 F  NWI  Jason Pacheco             14  Central               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 17     34.54 F  NWI  James Bertolino           13  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18    X35.00 F  NWI  Christopher Cost-Kirkpat  14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 19     35.73 F  NWI  James Cote                13  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 20     36.94 F  NWI  Cooper White              13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 21     38.30 F  NWI  Ben Francis               13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 22     38.53 F  NWI  Ethyn Lolar-15            14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 23     40.06 F  NWI  Laith Al-Fdeilat          13  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 24     46.08 F  NWI  Dylan Thibodeau           13  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Male  13-14 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     58.74 F       Chase Campbell            14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   1:01.37 F       Andrew Melanson           14  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3   1:01.71 F       Charlie Collins           14  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4  X1:05.50 F       Jayden Brawn-15           14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  5   1:05.67 F       Brennan Kitchen           13  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6   1:05.96 F       Clark Morrison            14  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7   1:08.11 F       Matthew Herrick           14  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8  X1:16.27 F       Colby Pawson -15          14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9   1:16.54 F       Alex Maheu                13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10   1:22.46 F       James Bertolino           13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11   1:25.15 F       Jason Pacheco             14  Central              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12  X1:29.86 F       Ethyn Lolar-15            14  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Male  13-14 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:22.79 F       Charlie Collins           14  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2   2:30.75 F       Philip Alyokhin           14  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3   2:40.67 F       Adam Henderson            14  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4  X2:43.24 F       Jayden Brawn-15           14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  5   2:44.35 F       Brennan Kithin            13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  6   2:53.98 F       Jack Guinness             13  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7   3:07.88 F       James Bertolino           13  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8   3:13.81 F       Lucas Allen               13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  9  X3:54.86 F       Ethyn Lolar-15            14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Male  13-14 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:52.53 F       Charlie Collins           14  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2   5:16.90 F       Philip Alyokhin           14  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3   5:29.81 F       Adam Miller Treat         14  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4  X5:59.62 F       Colby Pawson -15          14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5  X7:25.62 F       Ethyn Lolar-15            14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Male  13-14 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:45.66 F       Charlie Collins           14  Hampden               7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2  11:39.81 F       Philip Alyokhin           14  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3 X11:59.70 F       Colby Pawson -15          14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4 X16:12.87 F       Ethyn Lolar-15            14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Male  13-14 1500m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:28.97 F       Kaleb Westman             13  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2  10:54.31 F       Joshua Bohm               14  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Male  13-14 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     17.71 F  NWI  Corbin Flewelling         14  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2    X18.82 F  NWI  Thomas Owen 15            14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3    X20.06 F  NWI  Thomas Owen -15           14  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4     20.32 F  NWI  Jack Guinness             13  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5     20.54 F  NWI  Matthew Herrick           14  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  6     20.63 F  NWI  Koda Allen                13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7     20.88 F  NWI  Alex Maheu                13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8     20.96 F  NWI  Isaac Miller              13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9     21.13 F  NWI  Koda Allen                13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 10     21.35 F  NWI  Evan Smith                13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11     21.77 F  NWI  James Cote                13  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 12     22.23 F  NWI  Adam Miller Treat         14  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 13     22.36 F  NWI  Nigel Tall                13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 14     23.28 F  NWI  Ryan St.Peter             14  Central              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Male  13-14  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5-00.00 F       Corbin Flewelling         14  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2   5-00.00 F       Chase Campbell            14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3   4-10.00 F       Adam Henderson            14  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4  X4-06.00 F       Thomas Owen 15            14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4  X4-06.00 F       Thomas Owen -15           14  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4   4-06.00 F       Jackson Smith             13  Foxcroft             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7   4-03.00 F       Charles St. Lawrence      13  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  7   4-03.00 F       Evan Smith                13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9   4-00.00 F       Matthew Herrick           14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  9   4-00.00 F       Alex Maheu                13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 11   3-09.00 F       Ben Francis               13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11  X3-09.00 F       Christopher Cost-Kirkpat  14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11   3-09.00 F       Cooper White              13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14   3-06.00 F       Nigel Tall                13  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14   3-06.00 F       James Cote                13  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Male  13-14  Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6-06.00 F       Colby Johnston            13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2   6-00.00 F       Alex Maheu                13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3   5-06.00 F       Matthew Shayne            13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  4   5-00.00 F       Josh LaGrange             13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  5   4-06.00 F       Brandon Smith             13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Male  13-14  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  16-03.75 F       Chase Campbell            14  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2  15-03.50 F       Charlie Collins           14  Hampden              7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  3  14-09.25 F       Corbin Flewelling         14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  4  14-06.50 F       Jackson Smith             13  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  5  14-05.50 F       Koda Allen                13  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6  14-02.00 F       Josh Horr                 13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  7  13-10.00 F       Ian Potter                14  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  8  13-03.00 F       Andrew Melanson           14  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9  13-01.75 F       Joshua Bohm               14  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 10  12-11.75 F       Leo Mlynski               14  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11  12-07.00 F       Lendl Zaehringer          13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12 X12-06.75 F       Jayden Brawn-15           14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13  12-05.00 F       James Cote                13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13  12-05.00 F       Brennan Kitchen           13  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15  10-11.50 F       Caden Andrei              14  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 16  10-11.00 F       Kaleb Westman             13  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 17  10-09.75 F       Isaac Miller              13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 18  10-04.00 F       Cooper White              13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 19   9-11.00 F       Keegan Plourde            14  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 20   9-10.00 F       Ben Francis               13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 21   9-06.50 F       Brandon Smith             13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 22   7-04.75 F       Laith Al-Fdeilat          13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 23   7-01.50 F       Dylan Thibodeau           13  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 24   7-00.00 F       Kolby Norris              13  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Male  13-14  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1 X29-02.25 F       Jayden Brawn-15           14  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  2  28-06.00 F       Evan Smith                13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3  27-01.50 F       Clark Morrison            14  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4  23-11.75 F       Keegan Plourde            14  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 
Male  13-14  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  29-09.00 F       Koda Allen                13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  2  28-10.50 F       Ben Francis               13  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  3  28-10.00 F       Koda Allen                13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  4  27-09.50 F       Ethan Humphrey            13  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  5  27-07.00 F       Charlie Collins           14  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  6  27-05.00 F       Clark Morrison            14  Blue Hill             7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
  7 X26-00.00 F       Ethyn Lolar-15            14  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  8  23-08.00 F       Solomon Susen             13  Lincoln              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
  9  23-05.00 F       Charles St. Lawrence      13  Blue Hill            7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 10 X21-09.00 F       Christopher Cost-Kirkpat  14  ORONO                7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 11  20-11.00 F       James Bertolino           13  Brewer               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 12  19-01.25 F       Colby Johnston            13  Bangor                7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 13  18-11.00 F       Colby Johnston            13  Bangor               7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 14  16-03.00 F       Keegan Plourde            14  Old Town             7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 15  15-02.00 F       Laith Al-Fdeilat          13  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 16  15-00.25 F       Cooper White              13  ORONO                 7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 17  12-06.00 F       Kolby Norris              13  Hampden              7/19/2018  2018 Group D Week 4
 18  11-09.50 F       Dylan Thibodeau           13  Old Town              7/6/2018  2018 Group D Week 2
 
Male  13-14  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  91-01.00 F       Charlie Collins           14  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  2  82-11.00 F       Leo Mlynski               14  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3  80-09.00 F       Ethan Humphrey            13  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4  72-08.00 F       Ben Francis               13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  5  70-00.00 F       Caden Andrei              14  Brewer               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6  62-02.00 F       Adam Miller Treat         14  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7  60-07.00 F       Joshua Bohm               14  Bangor               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8 X59-04.00 F       Ethyn Lolar-15            14  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9  55-09.00 F       Solomon Susen             13  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10  53-00.00 F       Jackson Smith             13  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 11  52-04.00 F       Charles St. Lawrence      13  Blue Hill            7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12  47-03.00 F       Keegan Plourde            14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13  37-08.00 F       Dylan Thibodeau           13  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 14  35-06.00 F       Laith Al-Fdeilat          13  Old Town             7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 
Male  13-14  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  78-07.00 F       Clark Morrison            14  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  2  75-10.00 F       Koda Allen                13  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  3  69-09.00 F       Ben Francis               13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  4  65-06.00 F       Jackson Smith             13  Foxcroft             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  5  64-06.00 F       Keegan Plourde            14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
  6  63-01.00 F       Charles St. Lawrence      13  Blue Hill            7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  7  61-08.00 F       Brandon Smith             13  ORONO                7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  8  60-11.00 F       Nigel Tall                13  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
  9  53-04.00 F       Cooper White              13  ORONO                7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 10  52-05.00 F       Caden Andrei              14  Brewer               7/27/2018  2018 Group D Week 5
 11 X51-09.00 F       Ethyn Lolar-15            14  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 12  48-02.00 F       Solomon Susen             13  Lincoln              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 13  47-04.00 F       Colby Johnston            13  Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 14  45-02.00 F       Dylan Thibodeau           13  Old Town             7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 15  33-08.00 F       Kolby Norris              13  Hampden              7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Male   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     20.77 F  NWI  Ben Treat                     Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3
 
Male   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:40.85 F       Ben Treat                     Bangor               7/12/2018  2018 Group D Week 3