Licensed to Lakers Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/16/2017 07:14 PM
    2017 USATF-Maine Open & Masters/Para-Athletic Championships - 7/16/2017    
                          Hosted by Lakers Track Club                          
                       Maranacook Community High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 29&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pakulski, Janika             Lakers                            13.56  
  2 Lally, Darcy                 Unattached             14.00      14.22  
  3 Overturf, Maija              Central                14.19      14.48  
 
Women 29&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Overturf, Maija              Central                           30.00  
 
Women 29&U 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 D'Angelo, Nicole             Lakers                            18.88  
  2 Overturf, Maija              Central                17.73      19.82  
  3 Cray, Ashley                 Lakers                            22.60  
 
Women 29&U 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lally, Darcy                 Unattached           1:16.00    1:21.87  
 
Women 29&U High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cray, Ashley                 Lakers                            1.49m  
 
Women 29&U Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelligan, Angelica           Unattached                        3.43m  
  2 D'Angelo, Nicole             Lakers                            2.75m  
  3 Lally, Darcy                 Unattached                        2.45m  
  4 Pakulski, Janika             Lakers                           J2.45m  
 
Women 29&U Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Overturf, Maija              Central                           9.98m  
 
Women 29&U Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 D'Angelo, Nicole             Lakers                            9.67m  
  2 Overturf, Tuuli              Central                           8.68m  
 
Women 29&U Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Overturf, Tuuli              Central                          26.32m  
 
Women 29&U 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josephs, Josephs             Walk Usa            23:16.00   27:09.44  
 
Men 29&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flaker, Jarett               Scarborough            11.10      11.42  
  2 Snyder, travis               Unattached                        12.48  
 
Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Kevin               Unattached             11.60      11.88  
 
Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bantz, Darren                Unattached                        15.22  
 
Men 65-69 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray Jr., Arthur           Unattached                        16.60  
 
Men 29&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flaker, Jarett               Scarborough            22.49      23.12  
  2 Batoosingh, Benjamin         Scarborough            22.66      23.28  
 
Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beretich, Tom                Unattached                        32.54  
 
Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosvall, Bruce               Saint John           2:16.00    2:17.40  
 
Men 50-54 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beretich, Tom                Unattached                      5:47.58  
 
Men 35-39 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jeff            Unattached                     18:42.53  
 
Men 29&U 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madden, Griffin              Scarborough            14.95      16.00  
  2 Batoosingh, Benjamin         Scarborough            16.50      17.34  
  3 Clavette, Anthony            Scarborough            16.54      17.52  
 
Men 29&U 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flaker, Jarett               Scarborough            57.00    1:02.30  
  2 Batoosingh, Benjamin         Scarborough                     1:06.49  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scarborough  'A'                                               45.89  
 
Men 29&U High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clavette, Anthony            Scarborough                       1.76m  
  2 Worster, Troy                Lakers                            1.66m  
 
Men 50-54 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bantz, Darren                Unattached                        1.21m  
 
Men 29&U Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snyder, travis               Unattached                        4.25m  
  2 Green, William               Lakers                            3.65m  
  3 Lizotte, Dominick            Unattached                       J3.65m  
 
Men 35-39 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jeff            Unattached                        2.90m  
 
Men 40-44 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Farrell, Stan                Lakers                               NH  
 
Men 45-49 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snyder, paul                 Unattached                        2.90m  
 
Men 29&U Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flaker, Jarett               Scarborough                       6.20m  
  2 Batoosingh, Benjamin         Scarborough                       5.61m  
  3 Worster, Ryan                Lakers                            4.83m  
 
Men 50-54 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bantz, Darren                Unattached                        4.18m  
 
Men 29&U Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clavette, Anthony            Scarborough                      11.56m  
 
Men 29&U Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Worster, Troy                Lakers                           11.13m  
  2 Worster, Ryan                Lakers                            9.84m  
 
Men 29&U Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Worster, Troy                Lakers                           33.23m  
  2 Worster, Ryan                Lakers                           28.62m  
 
Men 29&U Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rothschild, Liu              Unattached                       36.86m  
  2 Worster, Ryan                Lakers                           36.46m  
  3 Worster, Troy                Lakers                           32.80m  
 
Men 40-44 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Stan                Lakers                           39.92m  
 
Men 50-54 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wardrop, Michael             Unattached                       46.40m  
 
Men 65-69 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pelletier, steven            Unattached                       31.90m  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakers Track Club  'A'                                         51.47  
     1) Green, William                  2) Worster, Ryan                  
     3) D'Angelo, Nicole                4) Worster, Troy